Jumps

Event 156 Boys U15-17 Multi Class Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Malcahi Canning (T/F20)Lismore4.65m 60.864%
2Jesse James (T/F38)Moree3.15m 44.180%
3Lowndes Motler (T/F20)Werrington2.92m 38.220%
4Riley Farrugia (T/F20)Greystanes2.45m 32.068%
5Adnan Darwiche (T/F20)Greystanes1.65m 21.597%

Event 147 Girls U15-17 Multi Class Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Telaya Blacksmith (T/F20Albion Park4.66m 75.040%
2Sienna Bromfield (T/F20)Westlakes2.96m 47.665%
3Kelly Ryan (T/F20)Lake Illawarra2.85m 45.894%
4Akala Miller (T/F20)Shoalhaven2.84m 45.733%
5Jasmine Ferguson (T/F37)Wauchope1.65m 31.609%

Event 155 Boys U13-14 Multi Class Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zac Harding (T36/F36)Narromine3.13m 52.782%
2Blake Morgan (T/F21)Port Macquarie0.92m 20.220%
3Nate Castelli (T/F38)Port Macquarie1.03m 14.446%
--Alexander Evans (T/F13)Nth Rocks CarlinDNS

Event 146 Girls U13-14 Multi Class Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rhiannon Bellette (T44/FRevesby Workers2.73m 60.802%
2Seren Hall (T/F38)Singleton3.13m 56.806%
--Abbie Peet (T/F36)TamworthDNS

Event 158 Boys U11-12 Multi Class Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Carson Blacksmith (T/F20Albion Park3.78m 49.476%
2William King (T/F 20)Mingara Athletics2.88m 37.696%
3Ashton Burgess (T/F37)Wyong1.80m 26.588%
--Lachlan Margetson (T/F21SutherlandDNS
--Aaron Palmer (T/F20)CherrybrookDNS

Event 149 Girls U11-12 Multi Class Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Heidi Lewtschenko (T/F37Warradale2.31m 44.253%
2Olivia Earl (T/F20)Tamworth1.91m 30.757%
--Gemma Sellick (T/F46)Manly WarringahDNS

Event 157 Boys U9-10 Multi Class Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Eddie Clare (T/F37)Helensburgh2.56m 37.814%

Event 304 Boys U17 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Uchenna EgbuCanterbury14.31m
2Jayeola SunmolaHills District13.51m
3Joseph ToumaSouth Eastern13.10m
4faris KhanHills District12.63m
5Luke MoranSmithfield12.62m
6Luke JuhartWinston Hills12.54m
7Joshua IofridaBankstown Aths12.33m
8Luca RatnavadivelInner West12.20m
9Evan VenningNorthern Suburbs12.13m
10Aidan MannaszRyde12.02m
11Brent CogganDapto11.79m
12Travis HargraveHawkesbury City11.67m
13Tsar MandavySt Georges Basin11.56m
14Roy StevensonPort Macquarie11.48m
15Chase LeeLeeton11.31m
16Liam MurphyGlenbrook10.71m
--Anthony ValentaSutherlandND
--Tristan TubbsPort HackingDNS
--Connor MatthewsRaymond TerraceDNS
--Jayden JacksonNambucca & DistrictDNS
--Liam ColeMingara AthleticsDNS
--Lauchlan MumbersonSpringwoodDNS
--Jeremy PlummerRydeDNS
--Ivan PrizmicManly WarringahDNS

Event 133W Girls U17 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Raphaila IdrisBlacktown12.30m
2Olivia DimechHawkesbury City11.80m
3Gabriella GuerreraEastern Suburbs11.71m
4Janice LeelapatraCanterbury10.37m
5Kelsey SmitManly Warringah10.32m
6Jessica LittlePort Hacking10.10m
7Vanessa ApelWinston Hills10.08m
8Crystal Rose SitemanCampbelltown9.98m
9Mikayla KelleherRyde9.92m
10Holly RoachKooringal Wagga9.86m
11Orlaith KeoghKu-Ring-Gai9.77m
12Gemma IsaacsKurrajong Bilpin9.67m
--Audrey Nadaya-HarbWinston HillsDNS
--Devni KumarageHills DistrictDNS
--Ellen MurphyBalmainDNS
--Lani GleesonSpringwoodDNS
--Eliza RuhlPort MacquarieDNS
--Jasmine BurkeFinleyDNS
--Hayley CorderoyMingara AthleticsDNS
--Sarah KingPort MacquarieDNS
--Tara HottesToukleyDNS
--Teagan HunterPrestons RobinsDNS
--Sophie HannaManly WarringahDNS
--Tara WebbCherrybrookDNS

Event 277W Boys U15 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Luke VrataricBlacktown12.75m
2Lian AnagnostopoulosBalmain12.55m
3Owen ChandlerRyde12.16m
4Michael GoddenManly Warringah12.13m
5Xavier HennesseyCherrybrook11.53m
6Caeleb HendersonWinston Hills11.52m
7Parker BohmanHills District11.50m
8Aryan RyanWinston Hills11.39m
9Zachary RedwoodWinston Hills11.11m
10Lachlan HarknessPrestons Robins10.95m
11Lachlan ManningCardiff & District10.82m
12Alexander AyreTallawong Park10.82m
13Campbell WilsonEverley Park10.78m
14Kye HinchcliffMacquarie Hunter10.75m
15Logan ShepherdNorthern Districts10.66m
16Nate GillRiverstone10.64m
17Finn Conole-BuckGlenbrook10.48m
--Daniel KasoziHills DistrictDNS
--Josh UpsallCoffs CoastDNS
--Kurt MichaelPort HackingDNS
--Daniel OkerenyangKooringal WaggaDNS
--Chase GrantWollongong CityDNS
--Ronin Khamphet PearseSouth EasternDNS
--Jack TaylorDubboDNS

Event 150 Girls U15 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Izobelle Louison-RoePort Hacking12.20m
2Lily StewartInner West10.84m
3Audrey SuttonBalmain10.74m
4Isabella AziziNorthern Suburbs10.67m
5Fern BerryCoffs Coast10.38m
6Ella HewittKiama10.36m
7Kailani MillaneLismore10.36m
8Kaileen MumbersonSpringwood10.21m
9Summer BaigentMingara Athletics10.10m
10Madison MitchellCherrybrook9.86m
11Tara HollyoakManly Warringah9.84m
12Ruby PerkinsNorthern Suburbs9.74m
13Veda AraboluKu-Ring-Gai9.29m
14Tiarna GreenCamden9.11m
15Amaia WainCoffs Coast8.81m
--April HowisonInner WestDNS
--Sarah LueySouth EasternDNS
--Amelia WatkinsKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Laura PriceCanowindraDNS
--Grace KrauseTemoraDNS
--Elise KerrSingletonDNS
--Nekea TalaiaEmu PlainsDNS
--Kaitlin TattersallCamdenDNS
--Olivia BloemHills DistrictDNS

Event 318 Boys U14 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Christopher MoalaRyde11.57m
2Lachlan RiceCanowindra11.49m
3Luca de Burnay ThompsonHawkesbury City11.41m
4Cameron TizzardManly Warringah11.29m
5William ManningCardiff & District11.08m
6Oliver FacerInner West11.04m
7Lincoln HenryCoffs Coast10.98m
8Fraser McLaughlinCessnock10.89m
9Hayden WatersWestlakes10.83m
10Taylan WeisselHills District10.79m
11Brayden BrookCampbelltown10.75m
12Cooper MorrisonWollongong City10.68m
13Drake AyersEschol Park10.58m
14Alexander FacchinPort Hacking10.51m
15Ethan MackieGlenbrook10.36m
16Luke JeffreyGunnedah10.35m
17Harry RymanGunnedah10.24m
18Joshua LakemanAlbion Park10.07m
19Flynn IletRandwick Botany9.99m
20Oliver SanbrookManly Warringah9.69m
--Khye MitchellMinchinburyND
--Mason McGroderSutherlandDNS
--Lyhuy UngTamworthDNS
--Luke AldersonPenrithDNS

Event 274W Girls U14 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zara NicholasSpringwood10.63m
2Gypsy PlummerCamden10.45m
3Josie KhooSouth Eastern10.37m
4Reki RobertsCampbelltown10.17m
5Katie SmithBallina10.10m
6Catherine MikanNorthern Suburbs10.09m
7Lani KhiroyaNth Rocks Carlin10.07m
8Dixie ConlonRaymond Terrace9.99m
9Lilli KandelWerrington9.60m
10Kaaren HealyGlenbrook9.36m
11Mackenzie PottsPort Hacking9.18m
12Jojo PikeMosman9.17m
13Tanisha KumarHills District9.14m
14Ajaya OwusuInner West9.14m
15Jannali SimmsTaree9.07m
16Alessandra RounsleyManly Warringah9.01m
17Isabella LongleyNorthern Suburbs8.82m
18Jasmine WheelerSt Georges Basin8.43m
--Allira Houston GeeWollongong CityND
--Zaara YipNth Rocks CarlinDNS
--Grace SmithWauchopeDNS
--Madison MarshMedowieDNS
--Indiana MilesCamdenDNS
--Grace TownsendManly WarringahDNS

Event 317 Boys U13 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Alex SpadaroProspect11.26m
2Ratu Viliame LewanavanuaNth Rocks Carlin11.08m
3Ashwin RamaswamyHills District10.72m
4Jude LumleyNorthern Suburbs10.62m
5Keiran SiemionowPrestons Robins10.20m
6Hayden PalmerMingara Athletics10.00m
7Luke BechazLeeton9.85m
8Sasha RatnavadivelInner West9.78m
9Archie McKenzieBalmain9.68m
10William CetinicHills District9.63m
11Otis RawnsleyInner West9.53m
12Jeffrey BenolielMosman9.41m
13Joel BryantKatoomba9.21m
14Joshua KannengiesserIllawong9.08m
15Dylan LauSt George8.90m
16Hunter BrightWollongong City8.90m
17Daniel BenolielMosman8.72m
--Kweller HappWoolgoolgaDNS
--Travis SagovacSpringwoodDNS
--Evan MorrisonTamworthDNS
--Zachariah TukiCabra Vale/FairDNS
--Nicholas McNallyHills DistrictDNS
--Zane EdwardsRaymond TerraceDNS

Event 276 Girls U13 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Maiya HewittKiama10.99m
2Audrey Khamphet PearseSouth Eastern10.39m
3Dana GonzalezWyong10.27m
4Caitlyn MartinWinston Hills10.19m
5Olivia AchikeKu-Ring-Gai9.84m
6Sophie DurheimCherrybrook9.72m
7Ellie Mai LeviPort Hacking9.64m
8Aileesha OudshoornPort Stephens9.57m
9Lisara SeneviratneParramatta9.48m
10Eden HerringHornsby9.40m
11Aniela KnightNorthern Districts9.38m
12Lara TindallCamden9.36m
13Erin BlayneyNorthern Suburbs9.29m
14Elanur KadayifciHills District9.24m
15Gabriela RibeiroHills District9.09m
16Leeara ElfordWauchope9.05m
17Ruby SemagandaCherrybrook9.02m
18Logan OgilvieGlenbrook8.95m
19Amber HundleWoolgoolga8.74m
20Charlotte WithersBowral8.26m
--Laura ChudleighForbesDNS
--Isabel MorganA.N.LDNS
--Alyssa MichaelPrestons RobinsDNS
--Mia RobsonQuakers HillDNS

Event 303W Boys U12 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Brock LampretPort Hacking9.96m
2Aaron ChevalierWinston Hills9.53m
3Kurt SanbrookManly Warringah9.52m
4William CurtinBathurst & District9.52m
5Jackson EvansKurrajong Bilpin9.37m
6Tyson VerriereSpringwood9.16m
7Brodie HarknessPrestons Robins9.16m
8Cohen MancerGlenbrook9.12m
9Edward GodfreyMosman9.05m
10Ruben WienckeTemora9.01m
11Oliver WatsonBalmain8.97m
12Rowan JoslinNth Rocks Carlin8.88m
13Mahley Louison-RoePort Hacking8.84m
14George KehagiasGosford8.76m
15Laine JacksonForbes8.64m
16Bryson SamuelWinston Hills8.51m
17Adam NasserThe Ponds8.45m
18Keir MercerHills District8.36m
19Finn BaileyManly Warringah8.27m
20Thomas LowndesTaree8.23m
21Ryan JohnsonTamworth8.04m
--Eamon GallardCardiff & DistrictDNS
--Jayden TodoroskiGreystanesDNS
--Stephen AlfanoKiamaDNS

Event 287 Girls U12 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Allegra LittlePort Hacking9.94m
2Casey Pendleton-CherrySutherland9.83m
3Lani McCroneTemora9.75m
4Tamara DaviesHawkesbury City9.65m
5Ella MorrisonWallsend Rsl9.63m
6Gabriella Bentham-MudieGlenbrook9.12m
7Pearl StravoskoufisBowral9.04m
7Jade StrahlPort Hacking9.04m
9Ishanvi TiwariHills District9.00m
10Ruby BrochtrupAberdeen8.95m
10Sophia KehoeSouth Eastern8.95m
12Miricah MurdochIllawong8.88m
12Summer PakiHills District8.88m
14Isla MarisManly Warringah8.79m
15Ruby ClaytonTamworth8.78m
16Emily KotGirraween8.63m
17Nisini Rajapaksha MudiyaCherrybrook8.46m
18Evana ButlerNth Rocks Carlin8.40m
19Erin DunneManly Warringah8.33m
20Alyssa PriceCanowindra7.73m
21Jasmine HaydenLismore7.45m
--Mia TattersallCamdenDNS
--Naomi KrajancicManly WarringahDNS
--Tayla BryantMacquarie HunterDNS

Event 106W Boys U11 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Kyan SealeNorthern Suburbs9.76m
2James AtkinsManly Warringah9.26m
3Alexander SongNth Rocks Carlin9.14m
4Timothy HammondEmu Plains9.04m
5Lucas SiemionowPrestons Robins8.31m
6Hayden FreeHills District8.29m
7Harrison SkinnerCamden8.25m
8Kornchawal BenolielManly Warringah8.15m
9Calen TadichGreystanes8.04m
10Flynn McGovernWauchope7.99m
11Alex WilliamsMingara Athletics7.99m
12Ryan HaafWinston Hills7.97m
13Connor WirthSutherland7.97m
14Xavier HicksSingleton7.97m
15Lachlan ManwaringTemora7.87m
16Leo BalmondBalmain7.85m
17Chaise StewartMudgee7.82m
18Tyler CousinsEdgeworth7.65m
19Billy LawrenceTemora7.16m
--Ashley AllanForster TuncurryDNS
--Joel RamsayHornsbyDNS
--James MikanNorthern SuburbsDNS
--Douglas PentecostKatoombaDNS
--Taten RogersManly WarringahDNS

Event 119 Girls U11 - Triple Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Alina MeersSouth Eastern9.59m
2Hannah LambertNth Rocks Carlin9.38m
3Ava CetinicHills District9.23m
4Olivia KehoeSouth Eastern8.97m
5Drew CooneyBowral8.86m
6Olivia LoringParramatta8.83m
7Sanjana IyerWinston Hills8.80m
8Sophie HowsonWollongong City8.75m
9Ane PretoriusWollongong City8.51m
10Piper O'SullivanManly Warringah8.49m
11Eisla ScullyBalmain8.22m
12Amelia WilsonManly Warringah8.19m
13Jacqueline PawseyRyde8.07m
14Charlotte CampbellWestlakes8.06m
15Chloe MackenSutherland7.70m
16Siobhan HollowayNambucca & District7.58m
17Annah BrattonNorthern Suburbs7.58m
18Zara BullockCamden6.87m
19Minnie-Mae GroseCamden6.77m
20Scarlett BewKurrajong Bilpin6.47m
--Willow NuttalCoffs CoastDNS
--Claire PhelanCanowindraDNS
--Gracie AtkinsManly WarringahDNS
--Jenice HicksEdgeworthDNS

Event 290 Boys U17 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rashid KabbaHolroyd6.47m
2Angus CluesSpringwood6.36m
3Joshua IofridaBankstown Aths6.32m
4Joseph ToumaSouth Eastern6.05m
5Cody HancockRaymond Terrace6.02m
6Cameron BanovichLiverpool City5.90m
7Stuart CreganDoonside5.88m
8Ricardo ZanapalisSouth Eastern5.81m
9Jayeola SunmolaHills District5.80m
10Shai FarhySouth Eastern5.77m
11Anthony ValentaSutherland5.74m
12Tsar MandavySt Georges Basin5.68m
13Luke JuhartWinston Hills5.56m
14Ivan PrizmicManly Warringah5.39m
15Jy WindleWinston Hills5.31m
16Caleb TorrishebaQuakers Hill5.24m
17Jayden JacksonNambucca & District5.22m
18Damian KennedyStuarts Point4.67m
--Tristan TubbsPort HackingDNS
--Lucas CampbellAlbion ParkDNS
--Saxon LorenzSingletonDNS
--Lauchlan MumbersonSpringwoodDNS
--Jeremy PlummerRydeDNS
--Liam ColeMingara AthleticsDNS

Event 107 Girls U17 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Sienna BondKu-Ring-Gai5.75m
2Lauryn KasoziHills District5.32m
3Olivia DimechHawkesbury City5.23m
4Charlie HallamSutherland5.18m
5Aditi KharelMacquarie Hunter5.13m
6Hayley CorderoyMingara Athletics5.13m
7Sukontha GeorgeMacquarie Hunter5.01m
8Gabriella GuerreraEastern Suburbs4.85m
9Teagan HunterPrestons Robins4.67m
10Amelia KirbySt George4.67m
11Kelsey SmitManly Warringah4.62m
12Mikayla KelleherRyde4.40m
13Gemma IsaacsKurrajong Bilpin4.23m
14Sarah KingPort Macquarie3.96m
--Nikki McCrostieCherrybrookDNS
--Isabella KnezevicBalmainDNS
--Sophie HannaManly WarringahDNS
--Delta AmidzovskiWollongong CityDNS
--Eliza RuhlPort MacquarieDNS
--Lani GleesonSpringwoodDNS
--Jada SchillertLake IllawarraDNS
--Emily MalakovskiPrestons RobinsDNS
--Talahn PakiHills DistrictDNS
--Tara WebbCherrybrookDNS

Event 117 Boys U15 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Daniel OkerenyangKooringal Wagga6.11m
2Luke VrataricBlacktown6.02m
3Taurus TrainoSutherland5.99m
4Kurt MichaelPort Hacking5.95m
5Owen ChandlerRyde5.74m
6Brody FieneCowra5.51m
7Xavier HennesseyCherrybrook5.43m
8Parker BohmanHills District5.36m
9William TaitGrafton5.35m
10Lian AnagnostopoulosBalmain5.31m
11Joshua CoxA.N.L5.31m
12Sebastian MianiPort Hacking5.30m
13Zachary RedwoodWinston Hills5.27m
14Caeleb HendersonWinston Hills5.18m
15Benjamin KasoziHills District5.14m
16Michael GoddenManly Warringah4.95m
17Ryan WenGirraween4.79m
18Josh UpsallCoffs Coast4.60m
--Toby SmithDubboDNS
--Jaykay RauqeRydeDNS
--Max McAneneyDubboDNS
--Jayden MazoudierDaptoDNS
--Callum SmithWyongDNS
--Thomas KoroCabra Vale/FairDNS
--Hunter StarkManly WarringahDNS

Event 286 Girls U15 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Izobelle Louison-RoePort Hacking5.47m
2Nekea TalaiaEmu Plains5.37m
3Maia Madden KhanKu-Ring-Gai5.17m
4Olivia MoresiCherrybrook5.09m
5Ella HewittKiama5.02m
6Louise LovellKu-Ring-Gai4.96m
7Sarah LueySouth Eastern4.88m
8Isabella AziziNorthern Suburbs4.80m
9Ana CupittKotara South4.75m
10Tara HollyoakManly Warringah4.74m
11Audrey SuttonBalmain4.74m
12Sarah LovellKu-Ring-Gai4.58m
13Charlotte FlemingRouse Hill Rams4.56m
14Kailani MillaneLismore4.53m
15Tiarna GreenCamden4.46m
16Amarni WardMaitland4.44m
17Kaileen MumbersonSpringwood4.42m
18Veda AraboluKu-Ring-Gai4.40m
19Rebecca CoyteKurrajong Bilpin4.30m
--Madison MitchellCherrybrookDNS
--April HowisonInner WestDNS
--Jaide AlmeidaSouth EasternDNS
--Fern BerryCoffs CoastDNS
--Grace KrauseTemoraDNS
--Kaitlin TattersallCamdenDNS
--Sarah-anne KootCherrybrookDNS

Event 275 Boys U14 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Liam HayesHills District5.84m
2Taylan WeisselHills District5.58m
3Joshua CetinicHills District5.55m
4Jesse MastersTerrigal/Wamberal5.23m
5Lincoln HenryCoffs Coast5.21m
6Joshua SmithRyde5.21m
7Luca de Burnay ThompsonHawkesbury City5.08m
8Hayden WatersWestlakes4.93m
9Christopher MoalaRyde4.93m
10Brayden BrookCampbelltown4.92m
11Cameron TizzardManly Warringah4.89m
12Cadel HolmesNorthern Suburbs4.84m
13Finn MillerCampbelltown4.84m
14Alexander FacchinPort Hacking4.78m
15Ethan MackieGlenbrook4.72m
16William ManningCardiff & District4.71m
17Cooper MorrisonWollongong City4.65m
18Oliver SzymanskiWoy Woy Peninsula4.47m
19Max WatsonManly Warringah4.05m
--Harry RymanGunnedahND
--Jameson ElliottKooringal WaggaDNS
--Aiden WrightRydeDNS
--Mason McGroderSutherlandDNS
--Will MorrisGlenbrookDNS

Event 118 Girls U14 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Grace TownsendManly Warringah5.09m
2Zara NicholasSpringwood5.07m
3Demi KaripidisWyong5.05m
4Catherine MikanNorthern Suburbs5.03m
5Dixie ConlonRaymond Terrace4.84m
6Alessandra RounsleyManly Warringah4.83m
7Katie SmithBallina4.81m
8Josie KhooSouth Eastern4.78m
9Ava-marie CarlsonMacquarie Hunter4.76m
10Claudia CoxSouth Eastern4.66m
11Lani KhiroyaNth Rocks Carlin4.64m
12Gypsy PlummerCamden4.53m
13Tanisha KumarHills District4.47m
14Rekha LevineCanterbury4.46m
15Natasha MorettiLismore4.45m
16Allira Houston GeeWollongong City4.37m
17Lilli KandelWerrington4.30m
18Jasmine WheelerSt Georges Basin4.20m
19Indiana MilesCamden4.14m
--Mila BurdettNth Rocks CarlinDNS
--Ava RossKotara SouthDNS
--Eliette MillecampsEastern SuburbsDNS
--Abby TeumaKurrajong BilpinDNS
--Isabella LongleyNorthern SuburbsDNS

Event 137 Boys U13 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jack ProudfordHills District5.18m
2Joel MoresiCherrybrook5.17m
3Jude LumleyNorthern Suburbs5.04m
4Kai Zhe TanNorthern Suburbs4.94m
5Ratu Viliame LewanavanuaNth Rocks Carlin4.92m
6Koben BestPrestons Robins4.89m
7Hayden PalmerMingara Athletics4.77m
8Ashwin RamaswamyHills District4.73m
9Travis SagovacSpringwood4.61m
10Riley EdwardsDubbo4.55m
11Otis RawnsleyInner West4.46m
12Samuel PriceCherrybrook4.44m
13Joel DailyMosman4.44m
14William CetinicHills District4.42m
15Keiran SiemionowPrestons Robins4.41m
16Zac BlythWestlakes4.33m
17Lucas HaydenLismore4.32m
18Spencer BowermanCanterbury4.24m
19Brayden ThompsonHills District4.17m
20Gerhardus BurgerKu-Ring-Gai4.15m
21Hunter BrightWollongong City4.00m
22Cade Van Ewk-CampbellTaree3.99m
--Jack JohansonWollongong CityDNS
--Alexander JangEastern SuburbsDNS

Event 105 Girls U13 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Maiya HewittKiama4.76m
2Matilda HarrisonKu-Ring-Gai4.66m
3Sofia EhnbomManly Warringah4.62m
4Madhu MahenWollongong City4.62m
5Audrey Khamphet PearseSouth Eastern4.49m
6Laura ChudleighForbes4.47m
7Caitlyn MartinWinston Hills4.46m
8Mara McGavernNewcastle City4.46m
9Dana GonzalezWyong4.41m
10Elanur KadayifciHills District4.37m
11Ahlyrah LubisPort Hacking4.28m
12Olivia AchikeKu-Ring-Gai4.26m
13Lisara SeneviratneParramatta4.24m
14Kyrah McMahonNorthern Districts4.19m
15Marlee TagliapietraGriffith & District4.15m
16Sophie DurheimCherrybrook4.11m
17Lara TindallCamden3.98m
18Tahlee KostantiPort Hacking3.79m
19Amber HundleWoolgoolga3.74m
20La'kya Jai WhiteWoolgoolga3.71m
20Lucy BennettBathurst & District3.71m
--Indii BowerCampbelltownDNS
--Isabel MorganA.N.LDNS
--Aileesha OudshoornPort StephensDNS

Event 138 Boys U12 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Alexander BenforteRouse Hill Rams4.77m
2Brock LampretPort Hacking4.77m
3Josef SikoraSouth Eastern4.66m
4Edward GodfreyMosman4.61m
5William CurtinBathurst & District4.60m
6Rory MuldowneyEastern Suburbs4.54m
7Eamon GallardCardiff & District4.47m
8Oliver TamblynKempsey4.39m
9Akeem KabbaHolroyd4.38m
10Rowan JoslinNth Rocks Carlin4.34m
11Ben WichgersSutherland4.34m
12Hudson KeepingNth Rocks Carlin4.31m
13Jackson EvansKurrajong Bilpin4.29m
14Thomas SteelMacquarie Hunter4.25m
15Cohen MancerGlenbrook4.25m
16Nash WynneDubbo4.23m
17Noah KempHawkesbury City4.18m
18Lenox Sutton-SinapatiGrafton4.15m
19Tyson VerriereSpringwood4.10m
20Ruben WienckeTemora4.07m
21Byron BorchertManly Warringah3.85m
--Lachie SamwaysRevesby WorkersDNS
--Stephen AlfanoKiamaDNS
--Lucas AholahiGirraweenDNS

Event 316W Girls U12 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Casey Pendleton-CherrySutherland4.74m
2Beyza SevdimbasHills District4.68m
3Allegra LittlePort Hacking4.58m
4Amalia BondKu-Ring-Gai4.46m
5Amarli RobinsonShoalhaven4.43m
6Ishanvi TiwariHills District4.41m
7Mary Dal BroiGriffith & District4.38m
8Tamara DaviesHawkesbury City4.22m
9Ella MorrisonWallsend Rsl4.18m
10Tea McDrurySouth Eastern4.17m
11Ruby ClaytonTamworth4.11m
12Jade StrahlPort Hacking4.08m
13Sophia KehoeSouth Eastern4.05m
14Sophie DimitrovRandwick Botany4.05m
15Jada TaylorKu-Ring-Gai4.03m
16Maya BowerCampbelltown4.01m
17Gabriella Bentham-MudieGlenbrook3.99m
18Nisini Rajapaksha MudiyaCherrybrook3.96m
19Ruby BrochtrupAberdeen3.95m
20Miricah MurdochIllawong3.94m
21Liesel WalshHornsby3.74m
22Charlee AdamsonGunnedah3.61m
23Cleo McLaughlinKurrajong Bilpin3.33m
--Tahlia TaboneCamdenDNS

Event 302 Boys U11 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Harvey ToddEastern Suburbs5.00m
2Harlan StewartMaitland4.80m
3Alexander SongNth Rocks Carlin4.60m
4Temana SearleKiama4.43m
5Connor WirthSutherland4.40m
6Kobi RyanCessnock4.29m
7James AtkinsManly Warringah4.26m
8Aaron FinnertyPrestons Robins4.23m
9James MacGillivrayEastern Suburbs4.20m
10Parker BallManly Warringah4.17m
11Blake NobleHelensburgh4.11m
12Isaac RekoBowral3.92m
13Henry SmithManly Warringah3.90m
14Jay BurnCanowindra3.90m
15Jake Cross-FelsteadTamworth3.80m
16Caleb RitchieGlenbrook3.82m
17Liam MartinRyde3.69m
18Blake SpencerRouse Hill Rams3.62m
19Calen TadichGreystanes3.62m
20Callum TaitGrafton3.51m
21Oliver TrowellManly Warringah3.48m
22Cohen BurvilleThe Ponds3.43m
--Hugo ClarkeEastern SuburbsDNS
--James MikanNorthern SuburbsDNS

Event 301 Girls U11 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Sophie HowsonWollongong City4.42m
2Ava CetinicHills District4.32m
3Hannah LambertNth Rocks Carlin4.26m
4Olivia KehoeSouth Eastern4.23m
5Isla CroftMacquarie Hunter4.19m
6Annah BrattonNorthern Suburbs4.12m
7Sienna JacksonHills District4.10m
8Olivia BaileyKooringal Wagga4.08m
9Emerson SpenceSutherland4.04m
10Olivia LoringParramatta3.97m
11Kari CroxfordMacquarie Hunter3.95m
12Sadie RaymentSutherland3.92m
13Ayla KowalczykBallina3.88m
14Alina MeersSouth Eastern3.87m
15Demi SpiteriSmithfield3.83m
15Piper O'SullivanManly Warringah3.83m
17Isabelle CraneGlenbrook3.67m
18Maddison McWilliamsAlbion Park3.63m
19Charli ButlerGlenbrook3.62m
20Chloe WilliamsWerrington3.62m
21Ruby McGarityHelensburgh3.47m
--Evanjaline McGoonCampbelltownDNS
--Alexandra DoganLismoreDNS
--Pippa BurkeCherrybrookDNS

Event 104 Boys U10 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Riley DeathIllawong4.64m
2Jardii IkamuiKings Langley4.37m
3Isaac RobinsonManly Warringah4.27m
4Daniel PulferRyde4.17m
5Toby CreelmanManly Warringah4.06m
6Nate SchofieldKooringal Wagga4.01m
7Rocky BoltonEastern Suburbs3.99m
8Knox GordonSutherland3.98m
9Cameron BateyHills District3.97m
10Taj BiddlecombeManly Warringah3.95m
11Jayden ChongNorthern Suburbs3.92m
12Duke LampretPort Hacking3.91m
13Victor OgbonnaGirraween3.85m
14Tyrese-Lloyd OwusuInner West3.84m
15James RussellBalmain3.83m
16Maayon SudarshanGirraween3.80m
17Oliver WaltersPort Macquarie3.77m
18Tynan MackneyPort Macquarie3.76m
19Anderson McMahonForbes3.71m
20Elijah DeverySpringwood3.70m
21Lachlan BradshawPenrith3.62m
22William MaugerBowral3.55m
--Dane HorneMingara AthleticsDNS
--Jarvis PalmerA.N.LDNS

Event 132 Girls U10 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Manvi AraboluKu-Ring-Gai4.42m
2Capri VincentEastern Suburbs4.20m
3Maddie BurgeNorthern Suburbs4.12m
4Jasmine MorrisonWallsend Rsl4.06m
5Alyssa McDrurySouth Eastern4.05m
6Halle BostickHelensburgh3.93m
7Grace McCroneTemora3.91m
8Eliette Munn-PowerWoolgoolga3.83m
9Savannah CoxHills District3.78m
10Spandala YiadomBankstown Aths3.75m
11Ella McDonaldForster Tuncurry3.69m
12Madison TabrettCherrybrook3.68m
13Elaina CookPort Hacking3.63m
14Bonnie VennerOrange3.60m
15Felicity DenkoRaymond Terrace3.58m
16Emily HalimRandwick Botany3.56m
17Justice SugumaranWinston Hills3.48m
18Charlotte MorrisWerrington3.44m
19Chelsea WrightWerrington3.37m
20Lorelei GerathyNorthern Illawarra3.36m
21Alice WilliamsParkes3.34m
22Tahlia ChapmanHawkesbury City3.24m
23Elanor ScottCamden3.12m
--Paige MatthewsRaymond TerraceDNS

Event 315 Boys U9 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ethan CostaRandwick Botany4.00m
2Anson VellaSutherland3.90m
3Noah Van DykSutherland3.89m
4Pauliasi LagoWollongong City3.86m
5Woojin SonEschol Park3.83m
6Riley SandstromShoalhaven3.82m
7Jeffrey ChongNth Rocks Carlin3.69m
8Lucas Gill-GomesAlbion Park3.64m
9Heath TowersManly Warringah3.61m
10Cooper NewmanMingara Athletics3.60m
11Theo LyonsNewcastle City3.59m
12Nate ButcherCoffs Coast3.58m
13Jett DennisIllawong3.56m
14Louis CsirszkaHills District3.54m
15Edward SharpMosman3.51m
16Phoenix SimonSmithfield3.50m
17Koen BealePenrith3.33m
18Thomas BeechamBalmain3.32m
19Thomas PendletonRandwick Botany3.30m
20Noah GilesKurrajong Bilpin3.27m
21Levi HoldenEmu Plains3.20m
22Andrew HammondDubbo3.20m
23Josh JefffreyGunnedah3.07m
--Henry EllisEastern SuburbsDNS

Event 270 Girls U9 - Long Jump

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rani BatchelorBalmain3.46m
2Aaliah GaudiosiWollongong City3.45m
3Maddison ThomasHills District3.44m
4Amity BatchlerManly Warringah3.38m
5Ayla YorkAlbion Park3.38m
6Evalyn NorrisSt Georges Basin3.27m
7Aliyah Abou-MahmoudSmithfield3.25m
8Lyla SofiakHills District3.22m
9Haven PuapuaProspect3.21m
10Zoe RudolphKu-Ring-Gai3.20m
11Amelie BartlettMosman3.19m
11Rain RossWyong3.19m
13Matilda WattsColyton St Clair3.14m
14Camilla RoderickKu-Ring-Gai3.11m
15Alanna ThorntonPenrith3.05m
16Lyla WoodlockGrafton3.04m
17Eva LuximonCampbelltown3.01m
18Mia GambleDubbo2.99m
19Pippa ThomasCorowa2.87m
20Mila StringerKotara South2.86m
21Sienna VerriereSpringwood2.92m
22Chloe PunPort Hacking2.72m

Event 102 Boys U17 - High Jump (S/H 1.40m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Brendan MannaszRyde1.93m
2Ivan PrizmicManly Warringah1.91m
3Uchenna EgbuCanterbury1.87m
4Mitchell HatfieldManly Warringah1.83m
5Keegan WhittenWollongong City1.75m
6Joshua IofridaBankstown Aths1.75m
7Liam HalloranWollongong City1.70m
8Luke MoranSmithfield1.70m
9William ScanesThornton1.70m
10Tsar MandavySt Georges Basin1.70m
11Caleb TorrishebaQuakers Hill1.70m
12Mitchell WallerHelensburgh1.65m
13Lucas HamillManly Warringah1.60m
14Keegan WillisOrange1.60m
15Bohdi WainCoffs Coast1.55m
16Liam MurphyGlenbrook1.55m
--Anthony ValentaSutherlandNH
--Lav BanjacHills DistrictNH
--Roy StevensonPort MacquarieDNS
--Jeremy PlummerRydeDNS
--Kieran FungRandwick BotanyDNS
--Cody HancockRaymond TerraceDNS

Event 309 Girls U17 - High Jump (S/H 1.35m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Emily MalakovskiPrestons Robins1.70m
2Vanessa ApelWinston Hills1.64m
3Holly RamseyHelensburgh1.62m
4Alana PokornySutherland1.60m
4Viktorija CalusicCherrybrook1.60m
6Kate ArgallHelensburgh1.60m
7Sophie UraneEdgeworth1.55m
8Helena MacarthurBalmain1.55m
8Talia KupcericManly Warringah1.55m
10Shayla GleesonNorthern Districts1.55m
11Flynn SmithInner West1.50m
12Chloe KrklinskiParramatta1.45m
13Mali GrahamKurrajong Bilpin1.45m
--Chaela-Lee FallsGreystanesNH
--Jasynta LampretPort HackingDNS
--Charlie HallamSutherlandDNS
--Makayla SaundersHarringtonDNS
--Lani GleesonSpringwoodDNS
--Hayley CorderoyMingara AthleticsDNS
--Eliza SmithWauchopeDNS
--Sophie HannaManly WarringahDNS
--Olivia DimechHawkesbury CityDNS
--Olivia DavisShoalhavenDNS
--Jasmine BurkeFinleyDNS

Event 310 Boys U15 - High Jump (S/H 1.35m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Kurt MichaelPort Hacking1.85m
2Lian AnagnostopoulosBalmain1.74m
3Ryan WenGirraween1.72m
4Sam HildebrandtManly Warringah1.65m
4Mackay JonesAlbion Park1.65m
4Luke VrataricBlacktown1.65m
7Ryan WellsLithgow1.65m
8Logan ShepherdNorthern Districts1.65m
9Jake BenderIllawong1.65m
10Owen ChandlerRyde1.60m
11Kye HinchcliffMacquarie Hunter1.60m
11Nate GillRiverstone1.60m
11Lachlan ManningCardiff & District1.60m
14Noah Baccan RibeiroHills District1.60m
15Aryan RyanWinston Hills1.60m
15William TaitGrafton1.60m
17Braeden CansdaleCherrybrook1.55m
18Riley MorrisseyCoffs Coast1.55m
19Parker BohmanHills District1.55m
19Lachlan HarknessPrestons Robins1.55m
--Jaykay RauqeRydeDNS
--Bailey MarrOrangeDNS
--Joshua OttavianoRandwick BotanyDNS

Event 103 Girls U15 - High Jump (S/H 1.30m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Izobelle Louison-RoePort Hacking1.73m
2Olivia MoresiCherrybrook1.64m
3Catrine AthertonManly Warringah1.60m
4Isabella SawyerTamworth1.60m
5Summer BaigentMingara Athletics1.50m
6Ruby PerkinsNorthern Suburbs1.50m
7Amaia WainCoffs Coast1.45m
8Gemma HanleySutherland1.45m
9Sarah LovellKu-Ring-Gai1.45m
9Louise LovellKu-Ring-Gai1.45m
11Abbie AndrewsMingara Athletics1.40m
11Lily StewartInner West1.40m
13Angeline CodringtonLismore1.35m
14Mikaylah RobinsonCamden1.35m
15Alyssa GibbonsWerrington1.35m
16Emily NolanRouse Hill Rams1.30m
17Risa DhinakaranGirraween1.30m
--Erin HeraghtyManly WarringahNH
--Jessica DoverDeniliquinNH
--Ava PowerAlbion ParkDNS
--Holly SmithBalmainDNS
--Emily BennettBathurst & DistrictDNS
--Lana WaddinghamNorthern DistrictsDNS
--Jaide AlmeidaSouth EasternDNS
--Jessica JohnstonRydeDNS

Event 126 Boys U14 - High Jump (S/H 1.35m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Cadel HolmesNorthern Suburbs1.75m
2Cooper WilsonTamworth1.71m
2Lachlan RiceCanowindra1.71m
4Cameron TizzardManly Warringah1.59m
5Zenith DuggalCherrybrook1.55m
5Finn KleijKatoomba1.55m
7Oliver TsangRyde1.50m
8William ManningCardiff & District1.50m
9Alexander PowellRouse Hill Rams1.50m
9Ethan TemelkovskiNorthern Suburbs1.50m
11Alex MargiottaRouse Hill Rams1.50m
12Teddy HamptonCherrybrook1.45m
13cillian millerHills District1.45m
14Meet JoshiGirraween1.45m
15Marcus MelfiWollongong City1.45m
16Drake AyersEschol Park1.40m
17Flynn IletRandwick Botany1.40m
18Joel HolbertWauchope1.40m
18Oliver SzymanskiWoy Woy Peninsula1.40m
20Max MurphyPort Hacking1.40m
21Harry JacksonLake Illawarra1.40m
--Liam GrantWinston HillsDNS
--Luca de Burnay ThompsonHawkesbury CityDNS

Event 295 Girls U14 - High Jump (S/H 1.30m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Grace TownsendManly Warringah1.65m
2Niamh MackenzieRevesby Workers1.54m
3Piper ToddBankstown Aths1.54m
4Andie BevanHelensburgh1.52m
5Tanisha KumarHills District1.50m
6Lani KhiroyaNth Rocks Carlin1.45m
7Scarlett SearsBowral1.45m
8Zara PawseyRyde1.40m
8Annika BoysNorthern Suburbs1.40m
8Olivia OtsyulaNorthern Illawarra1.40m
8Jocelyn BlairOrange1.40m
12Josie KhooSouth Eastern1.40m
13Grace SmithWauchope1.40m
14Caitlin EvansNarrabri1.40m
15Annaliese StackpoolPort Hacking1.40m
15Emily KnightHills District1.40m
17Isabella StapletonEschol Park1.40m
18Caitlin ScanesThornton1.35m
19Kristina PrizmicManly Warringah1.30m
--Grace DummettIllawongNH
--Hannah TaylorPort MacquarieNH
--Elka LeeLithgowNH
--Madison MarshMedowieNH
--Jessica KoussasRydeNH
--Le'ati MoefaauoSmithfieldNH

Event 294 Boys U13 - High Jump (S/H 1.30m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Joel MoresiCherrybrook1.63m
2Ratu Viliame LewanavanuaNth Rocks Carlin1.61m
3Alberto JordanManly Warringah1.59m
4Thomas LoyKatoomba1.59m
5Myles BrooksCamden1.57m
6Brayden ThompsonHills District1.50m
7Alex SpadaroProspect1.50m
8Chad AtkinsBallina1.50m
9Archie McKenzieBalmain1.50m
10William CetinicHills District1.45m
11Daniel BenolielMosman1.45m
12Ethan MoranteRaymond Terrace1.45m
13Travis SagovacSpringwood1.45m
14Ambrose FengRyde1.40m
15Hayden PalmerMingara Athletics1.35m
16Axel SteelCampbelltown1.35m
17Luke BechazLeeton1.30m
--Aiden AlexanderDubboNH
--Daniel CoxRydeDNS
--Kweller HappWoolgoolgaDNS
--Harry WheatleyWagga WaggaDNS
--Gerhardus BurgerKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Charlie CouttsEastern SuburbsDNS

Event 124 Girls U13 - High Jump (S/H 1.25m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Audrey Khamphet PearseSouth Eastern1.51m
2Caitlyn MartinWinston Hills1.49m
3Emily BenefielWollongong City1.49m
4Georgiana GiatsiosSouth Eastern1.47m
5Holly CarrRevesby Workers1.45m
6Ruby IngallKotara South1.40m
7Taylor HillsHills District1.40m
8Maddison WestPort Macquarie1.35m
9Sophie DurheimCherrybrook1.35m
10Aileesha OudshoornPort Stephens1.35m
10Chenzi MappEastern Suburbs1.35m
12Indii BowerCampbelltown1.35m
13Emilia WebbRyde1.30m
14Maya IdrissBankstown Aths1.30m
15Lucia Barrington-HiggsEastern Suburbs1.30m
16Lily ScahillNth Rocks Carlin1.30m
17Bella DelaneyBallina1.25m
17Lucy BennettBathurst & District1.25m
19Grace StevensShoalhaven1.25m
--Ruby SemagandaCherrybrookNH
--Almudena Akeng SaddlerBalmainNH
--Sophie PatonSpringwoodDNS
--Mia RobsonQuakers HillDNS

Event 271 Boys U12 - High Jump (S/H 1.25m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Davin YapNorthern Suburbs1.55m
2Nash WynneDubbo1.44m
3Edward GodfreyMosman1.42m
4Noah KempHawkesbury City1.40m
5Henry O'NeilNth Rocks Carlin1.35m
6Lachlan AlbertHills District1.35m
7Tobias GrayTerrigal/Wamberal1.35m
8Mahley Louison-RoePort Hacking1.30m
8Benjamin FieldKooringal Wagga1.30m
10Benjamin AloratiBalmain1.30m
11Brodie HarknessPrestons Robins1.25m
12Ryan JohnsonTamworth1.25m
12Max McPhersonKu-Ring-Gai1.25m
12Brody WatsonColyton St Clair1.25m
--Oliver WatsonBalmainNH
--Bradley HigginsGloucesterNH
--Ethan JaunceyManly WarringahNH
--Lachie SamwaysRevesby WorkersDNS
--Langdon BucklandOrangeDNS
--Stephen AlfanoKiamaDNS
--Selcan BaranliCabra Vale/FairDNS
--Eamon GallardCardiff & DistrictDNS

Event 143 Girls U12 - High Jump (S/H 1.20m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Olivia Scott-RogersHills District1.48m
2Denbigh LewisWollongong City1.42m
3Charlee AdamsonGunnedah1.35m
4Ishanvi TiwariHills District1.35m
5Katherine FurnoWinston Hills1.35m
6Annabel SrbinovskiSutherland1.35m
7Sophia KehoeSouth Eastern1.35m
8Sanja PericRandwick Botany1.35m
9Isabel O'ConnellTamworth1.30m
10Daniela CogganRandwick Botany1.30m
11Pearl StravoskoufisBowral1.25m
12Kara TobeyTerrigal/Wamberal1.25m
13Ruby BrochtrupAberdeen1.25m
13Hayley Loreto-DicksKu-Ring-Gai1.25m
15Summer PakiHills District1.25m
16Ava GrantKu-Ring-Gai1.25m

Event 272 Boys U11 - High Jump (S/H 1.15m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Kyan SealeNorthern Suburbs1.48m
2Taine KatalinicWinston Hills1.38m
3Ethan HiltonWagga Wagga1.36m
4Isaac RekoBowral1.34m
5Sonny O'BrienWollongong City1.32m
6Maximilian NemethMosman1.30m
7Byron RosierBathurst & District1.25m
8Malekai DixonEdgeworth1.25m
9Max BealbyNorthern Suburbs1.25m
9Cooper ManserGosford1.25m
11Ned FrancisWinston Hills1.20m
12Caleb RitchieGlenbrook1.20m
13Harrison SkinnerCamden1.20m
14Lincoln O'BrienStockton1.20m
14Peini IkaDoonside1.20m
14Callum TaitGrafton1.20m
17Aston TompsettPort Hacking1.20m
18Frederick WalkerCardiff & District1.15m
19Flynn McGovernWauchope1.15m
19Miles ElliottBalmain1.15m
19Josh NguyenKu-Ring-Gai1.15m
--Noah SatchithananthanKu-Ring-GaiNH
--Khalil OgleCanterburyDNS
--Fraser BuckleyCamdenDNS

Event 142 Girls U11 - High Jump (S/H 1.10m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ava CetinicHills District1.46m
2Hannah LambertNth Rocks Carlin1.39m
3Emily LousickDubbo1.35m
4Taylor VerdonCanterbury1.35m
5Drew CooneyBowral1.35m
6Mimi TolnaySouth Eastern1.30m
7Emily ScanesThornton1.30m
8Emerson SpenceSutherland1.25m
9Annah BrattonNorthern Suburbs1.25m
10Eisla ScullyBalmain1.25m
10Olivia KehoeSouth Eastern1.25m
12Ane PretoriusWollongong City1.25m
13Jayde HartupSutherland1.20m
13Leila CarrRevesby Workers1.20m
15Aria JensenEastern Suburbs1.20m
16Stella Du PlessisBallina1.15m
16Kaila StringerKotara South1.15m
18Alina MeersSouth Eastern1.15m
19Ruby HolmesPort Macquarie1.15m
20Wendy GayaThe Ponds1.10m
20Evelyn MarrOrange1.10m
22Violet FinnCamden1.10m
22Lyla GrechEschol Park1.10m
--Chloe MackenSutherlandNH

Event 296W Boys U10 - High Jump (S/H 1.05m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Duke LampretPort Hacking1.32m
2Dane HorneMingara Athletics1.29m
3Riley DeathIllawong1.27m
4Ngong DengBlacktown1.25m
5Oliver MathewsCorowa1.25m
6Conor CluneGlenbrook1.25m
7Clayton GregoryPenrith1.20m
8Cohen KeepingNth Rocks Carlin1.15m
8Liam Van EckQuakers Hill1.15m
10Sebastian ThomasPort Macquarie1.15m
11William MaugerBowral1.15m
12Lachlan BradshawPenrith1.15m
13Zenon Zielinski - WilliaNorthern Suburbs1.15m
14Harlen DanksRyde1.10m
14Ryan MaherCherrybrook1.10m
14Reuben BennettEschol Park1.10m
14Cooper WilsonNorthern Suburbs1.10m
14Josh SpinksGunnedah1.10m
19Toby CreelmanManly Warringah1.10m
20Anderson McMahonForbes1.05m
--Liam BanksRiverstoneNH
--Oliver WaltersPort MacquarieDNS
--Harrison CorriganA.N.LDNS

Event 273W Girls U10 - High Jump (S/H 1.00m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Manvi AraboluKu-Ring-Gai1.23m
2Chloe AntonyEastern Suburbs1.23m
3Eliette Munn-PowerWoolgoolga1.21m
4Ella McDonaldForster Tuncurry1.17m
5Grace McCroneTemora1.10m
5Elaina CookPort Hacking1.10m
5Myarah AhoyArmidale1.10m
5Jasmine MorrisonWallsend Rsl1.10m
5Grace GaddHills District1.10m
5Bonnie VennerOrange1.10m
11Jayda IsherwoodWinston Hills1.10m
12Emily PerryCamden1.10m
12Felicity DenkoRaymond Terrace1.10m
14Emma KnightManly Warringah1.10m
15Quinn BombardiereRouse Hill Rams1.10m
16Jade Bubb-EdwardsCampbelltown1.05m
16Jasmine CorbettNorthern Illawarra1.05m
18Lani CaragherThe Ponds1.05m
18Harmony SatchithananthanKu-Ring-Gai1.05m
20Nina ParkinsonMosman1.05m
21Madison CouttsSouth Eastern1.05m
21Rylee NairSutherland1.05m
--Erin RutledgeCowraDNS

Event 125W Boys U9 - High Jump (S/H 0.95m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Noah Van DykSutherland1.12m
2Mitchell McGregorRyde1.10m
3Mitchell HarrisKu-Ring-Gai1.05m
3Nate ButcherCoffs Coast1.05m
5Isaac JorgensenWinston Hills1.05m
6Riley SandstromShoalhaven1.05m
7Josh JefffreyGunnedah1.05m
8Tayem ReadingWinston Hills1.00m
8Jensen BarrettNorthern Districts1.00m
10Henry EllisEastern Suburbs1.00m
10Flynn RourkeFinley1.00m
10Hamilton KinneallyGlenbrook1.00m
13Nicholas SargentCamden1.00m
14Stirling DonaldsonBalmain0.95m
--Cameron ManningCardiff & DistrictNH
--Izayah DaviesKotara SouthNH
--Daniel HanuskaKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Tyler MatPort MacquarieDNS
--Lewis McNaughtanManly WarringahDNS

Event 101W Girls U9 - High Jump (S/H 0.90m)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zeldi CilliersPort Hacking1.07m
2Charlotte HarperEschol Park1.05m
3Isabelle WelchMacquarie Hunter1.05m
4Zoe RudolphKu-Ring-Gai1.00m
5Amity BatchlerManly Warringah1.00m
6Eloise KnorrManly Warringah1.00m
7Imogen ConnellCherrybrook1.00m
8Mia EbejerMinchinbury0.95m
8Harper EgglestoneEmu Plains0.95m
8Shiloh DaySutherland0.95m
11Elsie KeatingCardiff & District0.95m
11Rani BatchelorBalmain0.95m
11Arielle BurvilleThe Ponds0.95m
14Keira GillRiverstone0.95m
14Brooklyn McWilliamsAlbion Park0.95m
16Piper DaleyNambucca & District0.95m
17Azaylia AhoyArmidale0.95m
17Indianna ElphickBowral0.95m
19Eliza BuckleyCamden0.90m
20Taylor GreenKu-Ring-Gai0.90m
20Arianna CalavriasSt George0.90m
20Georgia DougalasLeeton0.90m
--Phoebe HemmingBathurst & DistrictDNS

Throws

Event 141W Boys U15-17 Multi Class Shot Put

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Malcahi Canning (T/F20)Lismore9.44m 54.60%
2Nathan Barbara (T/F61)Ryde5.12m 40.83%
3Dylan Molloy (T/F36)Newcastle City6.06m 37.13%
4Jesse James (T/F38)Moree4.39m 27.52%
5Lowndes Motler (T/F20)Werrington4.13m 23.89%
6Adnan Darwiche (T/F20)Greystanes4.12m 23.83%
7Josh Carter (F37)Colyton St Clair3.76m 21.46%
8Riley Farrugia (T/F20)Greystanes3.67m 21.23%

Event 115W Girls U15-17 Multi Class Shot Put

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Kelly Ryan (T/F20)Lake Illawarra5.74m 40.71%
2Akala Miller (T/F20)Shoalhaven4.73m 33.55%
3Jasmine Ferguson (T/F37)Wauchope5.17m 33.36%
4Sienna Bromfield (T/F20)Westlakes4.26m 30.21%

Event 140W Boys U13-14 Multi Class Shot Put

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Cooper Robb-Jackson T/FParramatta7.99m 50.09%
2Blake Morgan (T/F21)Port Macquarie3.99m 36.08%
3Zac Harding (T36/F36)Narromine5.76m 35.29%
4Kynan Miller (T/F44)Shoalhaven4.66m 29.63%
5Dominic Baker (T/F37)Eschol Park4.32m 24.66%
6Nate Castelli (T/F38)Port Macquarie1.85m 11.60%

Event 114W Girls U13-14 Multi Class Shot Put

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rhiannon Bellette (T44/FRevesby Workers5.62m 61.287%
2Michayla Espie (T/F20)Penrith7.45m 52.84%
3Seren Hall (T/F38)Singleton4.99m 39.67%

Event 130W Boys U11-12 Multi Class Shot Put

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Lachlan Margetson (T/F21Sutherland2.98m 26.94%
2Ashton Burgess (T/F37)Wyong4.26m 24.32%
3Ethan O'Dell (T/F20)Rouse Hill Rams3.10m 17.93%
--Aaron Palmer (T/F20)CherrybrookDNS

Event 128W Girls U11-12 Multi Class Shot Put

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Olivia Earl (T/F20)Tamworth8.84m 62.66%
2Heidi Lewtschenko (T/F37Warradale3.31m 21.36%

Event 129W Boys U9-10 Multi Class Shot Put

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Eddie Clare (T/F37)Helensburgh4.97m 28.37%

Event 127W Girls U9-10 Multi Class Shot Put

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Melinda Hottes (T/F37)Toukley2.60m 16.77%

Event 308 Boys U15-17 Multi Class Discus

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Nathan Barbara (T/F61)Ryde14.99m 57.477%
2Malcahi Canning (T/F20)Lismore24.21m 52.872%
3Jesse James (T/F38)Moree15.80m 29.862%
4Dylan Molloy (T/F36)Newcastle City11.12m 25.885%
5Lowndes Motler (T/F20)Werrington10.20m 22.276%
6Adnan Darwiche (T/F20)Greystanes8.32m 18.170%
7Josh Carter (F37)Colyton St Clair7.34m 12.285%
--Riley Farrugia (T/F20)GreystanesDNS

Event 312 Girls U15-17 Multi Class Discus

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jasmine Ferguson (T/F37)Wauchope12.96m 33.847%
2Sienna Bromfield (T/F20)Westlakes11.93m 27.344%
3Akala Miller (T/F20)Shoalhaven11.92m 27.321%

Event 307 Boys U13-14 Multi Class Discus

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zac Harding (T36/F36)Narromine14.31m 33.310%
2Kynan Miller (T/F44)Shoalhaven14.62m 22.751%
3Dominic Baker (T/F37)Eschol Park12.21m 20.435%
4Blake Morgan (T/F21)Port Macquarie4.74m 14.535%
5Nate Castelli (T/F38)Port Macquarie4.16m 7.862%
--Alexander Evans (T/F13)Nth Rocks CarlinDNS

Event 311 Girls U13-14 Multi Class Discus

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rhiannon Bellette (T44/FRevesby Workers10.32m 48.933%
2Michayla Espie (T/F20)Penrith17.27m 39.583%
3Seren Hall (T/F38)Singleton14.35m 37.933%
4Abbie Peet (T/F36)Tamworth8.79m 31.382%

Event 289W Boys U11-12 Multi Class Discus

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ashton Burgess (T/F37)Wyong10.72m 17.94%
2Ethan O'Dell (T/F20)Rouse Hill Rams7.17m 15.66%
3Lachlan Margetson (T/F21Sutherland4.78m 14.66%

Event 298W Girls U11-12 Multi Class Discus

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Olivia Earl (T/F20)Tamworth25.33m 58.06%
2Heidi Lewtschenko (T/F37Warradale11.92m 31.13%
3Gemma Sellick (T/F46)Manly Warringah11.18m 26.54%

Event 288W Boys U9-10 Multi Class Discus

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Xavier Wilson (T/F12)Albion Park18.25m 34.76%

Event 297W Girls U9-10 Multi Class Discus

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Melinda Hottes (T/F37)Toukley6.08m 15.88%

Event 281 Boys U17 - Javelin (700 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Toby CamilleriCranebrook58.28m
2Finlay HahnEmu Plains57.23m
3Lincoln MarkulinMingara Athletics51.36m
4Cristobal Corvalan SotomGirraween49.84m
5William LyneNewcastle City49.75m
6Connor BellCamden49.48m
7Michael VandorosPort Macquarie46.67m
8Liam CoburnEmu Plains44.65m
9Adam ArduinLiverpool City43.46m
10James StewartCanterbury43.18m
11Ilankumaran MurugappanKings Langley41.71m
12Zachary SchmidtBalmain40.66m
13Felix ScholleKu-Ring-Gai37.61m
14Tsar MandavySt Georges Basin37.38m
15Samuel MooreParramatta35.36m
16Matthew EvansNarrabri34.78m
17Samuel LangridgeKu-Ring-Gai31.70m
--Jeremy PlummerRydeDNS
--Kajanan SrisivaeaswaranGirraweenDNS
--Max RawlingsKurrajong BilpinDNS
--Josh RalphSouth EasternDNS
--Angus CluesSpringwoodDNS
--Bede OrrDeniliquinDNS
--Noah SturzakerManly WarringahDNS

Event 122 Girls U17 - Javelin (500 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Tali BaltineshterPort Hacking44.94m
2Lili MacphersonSt George39.96m
3Isabel HarrisManly Warringah38.94m
4Isabelle CruickshankNorthern Districts37.19m
5Hayley BlanchPort Hacking37.06m
6Ariana LevyWerrington36.85m
7Brianna WorsfoldKu-Ring-Gai34.17m
8Vanessa ApelWinston Hills33.38m
9Bella KachelHornsby31.46m
10Kiara RiddellWyong30.29m
11Haylee McNallySutherland29.99m
12Emma MatthiasWerrington29.16m
13Charlotte SmithLiverpool City27.82m
14Jacinta PackerKurrajong Bilpin26.37m
15Felicity StewartKu-Ring-Gai25.86m
16hayley schultzHills District24.40m
17India WalkerNambucca & District23.65m
18Shantae ClarkTemora23.14m
19Olivia KingWallsend Rsl21.92m
20Izabelle SalwayNambucca & District20.90m
--Sarah MorleyCobarDNS
--Jasmine BurkeFinleyDNS
--Catherine SchofieldNepeanDNS
--Emily MalakovskiPrestons RobinsDNS

Event 152 Boys U15 - Javelin (700 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ruann EksteenManly Warringah50.69m
2Freddie Benson SparkesManly Warringah44.95m
3Isaac ChevalierWinston Hills44.33m
4Thomas DawGlenbrook43.41m
5Andrew KalosRyde42.24m
6Brody FieneCowra39.15m
7Alex GoetzSmithfield38.62m
8Aleko KorrasCanterbury33.45m
9Jason OngParramatta33.28m
10Ryan ArnoldPort Hacking31.75m
11Charon Van Der HamMingara Athletics31.43m
12Hamish McLarenShoalhaven30.40m
13Joshua SmithLiverpool City29.60m
14Bradwell KwokProspect28.31m
15Alexander ZafirisPort Hacking27.95m
16Declan BraggParramatta27.74m
17Brock Croucher-StrattonWestern Blues22.48m
18Peter CharltonEastlakes17.76m
19Malachi HughesMoree12.74m
--Jaykay RauqeRydeDNS
--Michael AjakaParramattaDNS
--Ethan CookGlenbrookDNS
--Isaiah BouldTemoraDNS
--Nathanael RamsayHornsbyDNS

Event 280W Girls U15 - Javelin (500 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Lilly AllportGlenbrook39.32m
2Siena MaceCanterbury34.57m
3Jessica JohnstonRyde34.32m
4Sarah LovellKu-Ring-Gai31.73m
5Amelia NagyNth Rocks Carlin30.88m
6Tara HughesWerrington29.01m
7Elise OliverNorthern Districts27.81m
8Mollie BlackmanMudgee26.56m
9Jaimee JessupA.N.L25.29m
10Zoe HaylenKiama25.23m
11Louise LovellKu-Ring-Gai24.64m
12Lily StewartInner West24.64m
13Emma BlumeMingara Athletics23.74m
14Elizabeth GodwinGlenbrook23.33m
15Macda BerhaneParramatta22.90m
16Jessica DoverDeniliquin22.41m
17Mareta CaratiSt George21.22m
18Kayla BartonIllawong21.15m
19Ava DelaneyBallina19.03m
20Emily BarnesWauchope17.84m
--Mikaela MarkovskiWollongong CityND
--Tasha ReaderGirraweenDNS
--Joelle ThamHills DistrictDNS
--Laura PriceCanowindraDNS
--Charlotte RanginuiInner WestDNS
--Emma HazeltonCamdenDNS

Event 153W Boys U14 - Javelin (600 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jozef CluffSmithfield45.67m
2Lachlan WaldronNth Rocks Carlin38.32m
3Henry AndrewsWinston Hills37.04m
4Elijah PallisterInner West36.74m
5Lachlan MetcalfeKings Langley35.03m
6Riley DuncumKings Langley34.88m
7Justin BillingsleyCherrybrook34.35m
8Jude BealbyNorthern Suburbs32.70m
9James SchofieldNepean32.43m
10Rohnan LindsayWinston Hills31.78m
11Rory McGregorSpringwood31.62m
12Declan AbelaWinston Hills29.96m
13Hayden WatersWestlakes28.95m
14Laken CrookLithgow28.49m
15Christopher SzekeresSutherland26.95m
16Finn KleijKatoomba26.74m
17Matthew PotterMingara Athletics25.92m
18Christopher MoalaRyde21.28m
19Brodie HawkenKempsey19.40m
--Kyson RuxtonLiverpool CityND
--Jack JacksonLake IllawarraDNS
--Jett GoddardShoalhavenDNS
--Joel HolbertWauchopeDNS
--Benji Lee-BillinghurstBowralDNS
--Jameson ElliottKooringal WaggaDNS

Event 135W Girls U14 - Javelin (400 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Piper ToddBankstown Aths35.30m
2Jessica KoussasRyde33.91m
3Ava-marie CarlsonMacquarie Hunter32.38m
4Maddison KernaghanHills District32.33m
5Grace PetersDubbo30.15m
6Zara NicholasSpringwood29.51m
7Samantha WilkinsonQuakers Hill29.42m
8Kwanita OlneyRevesby Workers28.42m
9Gabriela MarczykNorthern Suburbs27.68m
10Elka LeeLithgow27.55m
11Emily KnightHills District26.98m
12Kaylee HarwoodKurrajong Bilpin26.82m
13Nikki AndonovLismore26.38m
14Mikayla SkundricLiverpool City25.93m
15Allira Houston GeeWollongong City23.41m
16Emily CusackNorthern Illawarra23.24m
17Jessica WhiteRouse Hill Rams23.01m
18Mackenzie PottsPort Hacking22.35m
19Emily GoversNorthern Suburbs22.33m
20Molly JovanovicHills District20.25m
21Jessika MackieMingara Athletics19.13m
22Laura Corvalan SotomayorGirraween18.78m
23Paige JacksonNambucca & District18.32m
24Morgan SimonWollongong City18.16m
--Isabella HendersonWinston HillsDNS

Event 123W Boys U13 - Javelin (600 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ryan CloeyGlenbrook34.73m
2Brayden ThompsonHills District33.47m
3Filtomas FinekifolauBankstown Aths32.66m
4Alexander CampbellWestlakes32.52m
5Samuel PriceCherrybrook30.98m
6Connor WilsonDeniliquin28.39m
7Ethan TaitHills District27.93m
8Ryan RedheadCherrybrook27.88m
9Riley MooreShoalhaven26.41m
10Maxx RennieBalmain25.75m
11Keegan FreeHills District25.24m
12Douglas WindressHills District25.06m
13Benjamin LawrenceNth Rocks Carlin24.15m
14Hugo StewartMosman23.70m
15Myles BrooksCamden23.33m
16Elias McGaugheyWerrington22.61m
17Nicholas GodwinGlenbrook22.55m
18Cade Van Ewk-CampbellTaree22.20m
19Edward DarbyCherrybrook21.88m
20Thomas CoombeGloucester20.35m
21Charlie SavocaInner West18.51m
22Jackson CousinsEdgeworth17.75m
23Cooper ShanahanParramatta16.63m
24Alberto JordanManly Warringah14.18m

Event 293W Girls U13 - Javelin (400 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Tallara Joseph-RiogiCanterbury39.18m
2Jemma CamilleriCranebrook34.07m
3Layla TawbeCherrybrook32.01m
4Jordyn DeenHills District30.40m
5Sienna LatanisSt George29.89m
6Hannah Louise KingHills District29.76m
7Tayla WikiWollongong City28.75m
8Charlotte WithersBowral27.70m
9Marlee GillRiverstone26.63m
10Amanda DapasPort Hacking25.64m
11Jaylah SullivanCamden25.18m
12Keira CarlsonMacquarie Hunter24.50m
13Amelia LukunicRevesby Workers24.09m
14Sally Fainga'anukuMosman23.60m
15Kadance NaylorSt Georges Basin22.12m
16Abby CotterHawkesbury City21.14m
17Lacie KleinschaferGunnedah19.52m
18Isabella FergusonGlenbrook19.00m
19Amber HundleWoolgoolga18.90m
20Amelia DarekHolroyd18.90m
21Matilda BlackmanMudgee16.00m
--Zoe KeebleKotara SouthDNS
--Makayla AriyanHornsbyDNS
--Lara TindallCamdenDNS

Event 110 Boys U12 - Javelin (400 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Mitchell KlompHills District33.63m
2Aaron ChevalierWinston Hills30.91m
3Bradley HigginsGloucester30.30m
4Kade MudadanaIllawong29.68m
5Matthew LawrenceNth Rocks Carlin29.63m
6Kavin TharmanesanGirraween26.35m
7Dustin BeckettLithgow23.06m
8Owen BraggParramatta22.76m
8Eziekial BugdenGosford22.76m
10Ethan JaunceyManly Warringah22.61m
11Max RidgeForbes22.42m
12Blake BillingsleyCherrybrook22.39m
13Hugh GrahamKurrajong Bilpin18.87m
14Conner HutchinsGriffith & District18.80m
15Zac ClarkTemora18.18m
16Max FrancePort Hacking17.83m
17Christian KassiotesCampbelltown17.67m
18Jake ThomasHills District16.36m
19Hugh WardTamworth13.44m
--Laine JacksonForbesND
--Eli Ma'uDoonsideDNS
--Myles CrosdaleCessnockDNS
--Flynn Van MiddeldykRouse Hill RamsDNS

Event 111W Girls U12 - Javelin (400 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Annisha ReaderGirraween31.45m
2Savannah HillDoonside28.46m
3Madison CornishSutherland27.96m
4Indiana LeeLithgow26.52m
5Amelia NewmanHills District24.93m
6Chelsea ForteKu-Ring-Gai23.93m
7Sara El-HelouPort Hacking23.22m
8Penny VogtWallsend Rsl22.89m
9Mila GazzardBalmain20.77m
10Mikayla KludassPort Hacking20.15m
11Alyssa WallbankOrange19.87m
12Alexis JamesIllawong19.16m
13Rose NicholasSpringwood18.61m
14Sophie FarrellKu-Ring-Gai18.49m
15Olivia Scott-RogersHills District18.37m
16Ivy HoadleyTaree18.34m
17Ellie KingLake Illawarra18.20m
18Evana ButlerNth Rocks Carlin17.33m
19Ivie FigueroaRouse Hill Rams17.23m
20Kiarna BretschneiderNepean17.22m
21Charlotte RichardsWarradale16.92m
22Peyton RedgroveMaitland14.84m
23Isabella ClowesLake Illawarra14.53m
24Olivia Earl (T/F20)Tamworth13.10m

Event 136 Boys U11 - Javelin (400 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Archer ToddGosford28.60m
2Harvey ToddEastern Suburbs28.12m
3Daniel UthmeyerGlenbrook27.78m
4Joesph MechrekiRandwick Botany26.18m
5Kornchawal BenolielManly Warringah25.65m
6Cody DunnParramatta24.22m
7Hayden FreeHills District24.18m
8Taine KatalinicWinston Hills23.73m
9Hague AsareNepean20.82m
10Wade BillingsleyCherrybrook20.03m
11Charlie CoombeGloucester18.98m
12Harrison DunnHawkesbury City18.80m
13Braydan CarlsonMacquarie Hunter18.10m
14Chaise StewartMudgee16.47m
15Bennett AndersonWollongong City14.29m
16Aiden SorojevicCabra Vale/Fair13.75m
17Samuel DunnKings Langley13.46m
18Michael SouthbyCampbelltown13.25m
19Roman IoriRiverstone10.13m
--Jake WittAlbion ParkND
--Talon ForrestCoffs CoastDNS
--Jett SladeBalmainDNS
--Joel RamsayHornsbyDNS
--Edison HappWoolgoolgaDNS

Event 292 Girls U11 - Javelin (400 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Savannah WikiWollongong City24.70m
2Madison HarrisHills District23.38m
3Krystal EmmeHawkesbury City21.27m
4Bronte WhitbreadSutherland21.04m
5Lucy TurnerDubbo20.94m
6Charlee ParsonsCardiff & District18.06m
7Tamia NaitakaIllawong18.05m
8Somer ZapateroWinston Hills17.39m
9Lily DavorenSouth Eastern16.65m
10Collette LumleyNorthern Suburbs16.59m
11Ashleigh FallinsWinston Hills15.96m
12Lyla GrechEschol Park15.83m
13Lauren KnorrManly Warringah15.78m
14Lucia ZagoraSouth Eastern15.77m
15Sienna VassellaKu-Ring-Gai15.63m
16Georgia MurrayOld Bar15.45m
17Adalie MartinGlenbrook15.40m
18Sanjana IyerWinston Hills14.87m
19Drew CooneyBowral14.67m
20Lujain AboulahafBankstown Aths14.54m
21Ane PretoriusWollongong City14.09m
22Zoe CounterWoolgoolga12.84m
23Charlotte CampbellWestlakes12.32m
--Sarah GaleaCranebrookND

Event 159 Boys U17 - Shot Put (5.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Amosia SoatiniNepean18.25mS
2Benjamin StevensRyde17.48m
3George WellsMingara Athletics15.62m
4Angus CluesSpringwood14.07m
5Benjamin BattenDubbo13.40m
6Mathew LavidisIllawong13.36m
7Alexander PhotiSt George13.26m
8Mataira TutakaBankstown Aths12.88m
9Michael VandorosPort Macquarie12.78m
10Toby CamilleriCranebrook11.94m
11Benjamin PittmanRevesby Workers11.77m
12Mitchell ElphickCampbelltown11.50m
13Aidan McKerveyGlenbrook11.49m
14Luis IV MagsanocThe Ponds11.12m
15William LyneNewcastle City11.01m
16Jacob StramandinoliCampbelltown10.57m
17Lachlan MurrayOld Bar10.55m
18Nathan O'ReillyPenrith10.41m
19Max BeckShoalhaven10.21m
20Jaymes CassarDapto9.84m
21Samuel LangridgeKu-Ring-Gai9.50m
--Kyan HeintzThe PondsDNS
--Adam PittmanRevesby WorkersDNS
--Oliver HinchliffeGlenbrookDNS

Event 285W Girls U17 - Shot Put (3.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Emma PolikowskiManly Warringah15.09m
2Emily RichardsonMacquarie Hunter14.05m
3Emma MatthiasWerrington13.14m
4Molly GoetzSmithfield12.61m
5Lucy LeePort Hacking12.42m
6Kiara RiddellWyong12.15m
7Brianna WorsfoldKu-Ring-Gai12.05m
8Caitlin WaldronNth Rocks Carlin12.05m
9Rachel BardneyWinston Hills11.48m
10Felicity StewartKu-Ring-Gai10.95m
11Chaela-Lee FallsGreystanes10.86m
12Eleni LambousisPort Hacking10.81m
13Vanessa ApelWinston Hills10.78m
14Charlee WoodsNambucca & District10.49m
15India WalkerNambucca & District10.47m
16Joy LevyPort Hacking10.31m
17Thalia RumingBathurst & District10.27m
18Jessica LittlePort Hacking10.15m
19Aliana MoalaRyde10.07m
20Megan HulmeIllawong9.79m
21Olivia DavisShoalhaven9.30m
--Georgia BarnettDeniliquinDNS
--Emma Jean Edwards BarryNarromineDNS
--Damita BethamCampbelltownDNS

Event 112W Boys U15 - Shot Put (4.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Daniel KasoziHills District15.10m
2Michael AjakaParramatta14.76m
3Benjamin KasoziHills District14.15m
4Alexander ZafirisPort Hacking13.30m
5Freddie Benson SparkesManly Warringah13.25m
6Alex GoetzSmithfield12.48m
7Bailey-dean LatanisSt George12.25m
8Charon Van Der HamMingara Athletics11.75m
9Andrew KalosRyde11.35m
10Sonny MartinellaKotara South11.21m
11Jaxon TaeiloaCampbelltown11.11m
12Sebastian FenechProspect11.09m
13Joshua CoxA.N.L11.08m
14Ruann EksteenManly Warringah11.02m
15Thomas DawGlenbrook10.85m
16Brody FieneCowra10.73m
17Jasper DeaneHills District10.58m
18Malachi HughesMoree6.74m
19Nicholas HarperBowral4.49m
--Jay ClarkeGosfordDNS
--Ethan CookGlenbrookDNS
--Benray LudickDubboDNS
--Ryan CroanParramattaDNS

Event 300 Girls U15 - Shot Put (3.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jessica JohnstonRyde12.61m
2Manaia CoulterPrestons Robins12.52m
3Maia Madden KhanKu-Ring-Gai12.46m
4Lily HreszczukCamden12.06m
5Jasmine FranichSt George11.95m
6Mareta CaratiSt George10.69m
7Isabella BarbaraRyde10.56m
8Courtney KitchingRiverstone10.53m
9Brooke WilliamsIllawong10.28m
10Mollie BlackmanMudgee10.09m
11Tehine TutakaPrestons Robins10.00m
12Zoe HaylenKiama9.83m
13Lilly CalderRiverstone9.79m
14Jessica DoverDeniliquin9.69m
15Mikaela MarkovskiWollongong City9.33m
16Louise LovellKu-Ring-Gai9.32m
17Amelia NagyNth Rocks Carlin9.11m
18Tara HollyoakManly Warringah8.95m
19Phebie RyanDubbo8.79m
20Ava DelaneyBallina8.30m
21Emily BarnesWauchope8.10m
--Sarah LovellKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Emma BlumeMingara AthleticsDNS
--Nekea TalaiaEmu PlainsDNS
--Jaimee JessupA.N.LDNS

Event 284 Boys U14 - Shot Put (3.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jozef CluffSmithfield17.99m
2James SchofieldNepean16.69m
3Emeric FuamatuLithgow16.55m
4Elijah PallisterInner West15.25m
5Dominic-Xander TatupuQuakers Hill14.78m
6Julio-Xavier TatupuQuakers Hill14.77m
7Christopher SzekeresSutherland14.20m
8Zoran SzekeresSutherland14.07m
9Thomas SchneiderNth Rocks Carlin12.36m
10Lachlan WaldronNth Rocks Carlin11.75m
11Aiden CampionMingara Athletics11.47m
12Luke JeffreyGunnedah11.44m
13Riley DuncumKings Langley11.24m
14Christopher MoalaRyde11.23m
15Laken CrookLithgow10.87m
16Sam IveHornsby9.85m
17Drake AyersEschol Park9.36m
--Luke WilliamsHills DistrictDNS
--Justin BillingsleyCherrybrookDNS
--Oliver GhantousRevesby WorkersDNS
--Jack JacksonLake IllawarraDNS
--Jett GoddardShoalhavenDNS
--William HunterGosfordDNS
--Rohnan LindsayWinston HillsDNS
--Lyhuy UngTamworthDNS

Event 160W Girls U14 - Shot Put (3.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Salote WolfgrammMt Druitt12.75m
2Ava MasicDoonside12.47m
3Grace PetersDubbo11.70m
4Le'ati MoefaauoSmithfield11.03m
5Josie WilkieTamworth10.95m
6Tayla MooreCherrybrook10.64m
7Emily GoversNorthern Suburbs9.86m
8Mikayla SkundricLiverpool City9.80m
9Ashleigh SouthColyton St Clair9.79m
10Amelia BriceHills District9.73m
11Elisabeth PulisManly Warringah9.67m
12Tallulah PrenticeBalmain9.58m
13Paige BauerPort Hacking9.47m
14Gabriella ZanapalisSouth Eastern8.93m
15Ella HokinCessnock8.84m
16Molly JovanovicHills District8.64m
17Morgan SimonWollongong City8.27m
18Georgia RyanLake Illawarra7.32m
19Jessie SimpsonNarrabri5.43m
--Mia-Lee ConnMt DruittDNS
--Matilda LemckertCessnockDNS
--Elka LeeLithgowDNS
--Amy BartonDubboDNS
--Maddison KernaghanHills DistrictDNS

Event 283 Boys U13 - Shot Put (3.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Samuel PriceCherrybrook11.52m
2Gerhardus BurgerKu-Ring-Gai11.51m
3Boston TrainoSutherland11.24m
4Cooper DabinWagga Wagga10.88m
5Alberto JordanManly Warringah10.58m
6Connor WilsonDeniliquin10.52m
7Joshua CostaRandwick Botany10.42m
8Zain BrongerBankstown Aths10.02m
9Xavier FenechProspect9.97m
10Rian ConnersKu-Ring-Gai9.73m
11Thomas CashionMacquarie Hunter9.52m
12Tayga SevdimbasHills District9.43m
13Thomas LawlerNth Rocks Carlin9.30m
14Kai OnozawaGosford9.25m
15Cruz DennisIllawong9.23m
16Keegan FreeHills District9.20m
17Kerem TuncbilekCabra Vale/Fair9.19m
18Jone TuqiriSt George9.05m
19Zachary O'BrienWauchope9.02m
20Elias McGaugheyWerrington8.42m
21Chad AtkinsBallina8.41m
22Ziggy BanffyKatoomba7.76m
23Byron DixonGlenbrook4.48m
--Blake GollerSmithfieldDNS

Event 145 Girls U13 - Shot Put (3.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Irini KapsalisBalmain14.02m
2Kaiah WongMt Druitt12.52m
3Sienna LatanisSt George10.91m
4Tallara Joseph-RiogiCanterbury10.64m
5Fiorella CollinsManly Warringah10.25m
6Georgia StoneCamden10.20m
7Sally Fainga'anukuMosman9.90m
8Tahlia FlettCardiff & District9.78m
9Nehara De MelKu-Ring-Gai9.57m
10Louise RingbauerKurrajong Bilpin9.57m
11Keira CarlsonMacquarie Hunter9.49m
12Ellena HalloranLeeton8.99m
13Isabella WestHills District8.96m
14Jemma CamilleriCranebrook8.77m
15Zhaliya Tanielu-ParkColyton St Clair8.64m
16Lacie KleinschaferGunnedah8.61m
17Jordyn DeenHills District8.33m
18Teleah HolbertWauchope8.24m
19Lauren McNallySutherland8.12m
20Jasmine KaurQuakers Hill7.82m
21Lacey WynneKings Langley7.52m
22Tayla WikiWollongong City7.33m
--Isabella FergusonGlenbrookDNS
--Taleena BoseskiCampbelltownDNS

Event 313 Boys U12 - Shot Put (2.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ashton TaeiloaCampbelltown14.29m
2Jett NisbetSutherland14.06m
3Kalisi AualiitiaDoonside13.66m
4Eziekial BugdenGosford13.57m
5Jacob WrightTamworth12.54m
6Zach FourieKu-Ring-Gai11.81m
7Kavin TharmanesanGirraween11.59m
8Myles CrosdaleCessnock11.38m
9Oliver DempseyKotara South10.68m
10Lachlan TraceyWagga Wagga10.38m
11Aaron ChevalierWinston Hills10.26m
12Ibrahima YadeCanterbury10.20m
13Josef SikoraSouth Eastern10.17m
14Christian KassiotesCampbelltown9.70m
15Tyson VerriereSpringwood9.70m
16Conner HutchinsGriffith & District9.61m
17Oliver FisherKu-Ring-Gai9.43m
18Dustin BeckettLithgow9.22m
19Julian DoyleBalmain9.08m
20Alex JackKings Langley8.49m
21Tyler WinterbachManly Warringah8.09m
22William GillinghamMoree6.51m
--William PalmerOrangeDNS
--Nicolas ChaselingMosmanDNS

Event 299W Girls U12 - Shot Put (2.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Sophie FarrellKu-Ring-Gai12.02m
2Evana ButlerNth Rocks Carlin11.72m
3Madison CornishSutherland11.70m
4Hanna MasicDoonside11.56m
5Mele Fuko-PoharamaWestern Blues11.03m
6Penny VogtWallsend Rsl10.91m
7LilliyKate MewtonPort Hacking10.54m
8Millie BuxtonManly Warringah10.47m
9Chelsea FallsGreystanes10.41m
10Lowami CaratiSt George10.35m
11Chelsea ForteKu-Ring-Gai10.09m
12Imogene AndersonWollongong City9.86m
13Annisha ReaderGirraween9.60m
14Tylah MadsenKurrajong Bilpin8.91m
15Savannah HillDoonside8.80m
16Pearl StravoskoufisBowral8.50m
17Bonnie HardmanWoy Woy Peninsula8.42m
18Valentina RichettiCampbelltown8.40m
19Summer PakiHills District8.31m
20Alexis JamesIllawong7.47m
21Charlee AdamsonGunnedah7.30m
22Alyssa WallbankOrange7.21m
--Harper MyersCasinoDNS
--Olivia Scott-RogersHills DistrictDNS

Event 116 Boys U11 - Shot Put (2.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Hayden FreeHills District10.39m
2James HalleySouth Eastern10.18m
3Izach Saalea-MorganCampbelltown10.12m
4Beau LidbetterLake Illawarra10.10m
5Taine KatalinicWinston Hills10.00m
6Cooper DendleLismore9.91m
7Hague AsareNepean9.89m
8Daniel UthmeyerGlenbrook9.44m
9Michael MelfiWollongong City8.92m
10Gabriel PlummerHills District8.81m
11Noah BrongerBankstown Aths8.66m
12Blake NobleHelensburgh8.61m
13Gregory TranxidisCanterbury8.54m
14Clinton SnowdenKatoomba8.50m
15Lachlan HarrisKu-Ring-Gai8.43m
16Temana SearleKiama8.26m
17Caleb RitchieGlenbrook7.63m
18Harrison DunnHawkesbury City7.60m
19Gustav BurgerKu-Ring-Gai7.33m
20Zayden KleinschaferGunnedah7.11m
--Douglas PentecostKatoombaDNS
--Archer ToddGosfordDNS

Event 113 Girls U11 - Shot Put (2.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Savannah WikiWollongong City9.49m
2Sienna VassellaKu-Ring-Gai9.44m
3Savannah StanfordWarradale9.26m
4Charlee ParsonsCardiff & District8.64m
5Elizabeth Fainga'anukuMosman8.49m
6Sarah GaleaCranebrook8.42m
7Lucy TurnerDubbo8.36m
8Amilia MasicDoonside8.29m
9Krystal EmmeHawkesbury City7.95m
10Lucia ZagoraSouth Eastern7.78m
11Annika HenryKu-Ring-Gai7.70m
12Drew CooneyBowral7.59m
13Zara RoperSutherland7.44m
14Rose HarperTiger Wests7.42m
15Zoe CounterWoolgoolga7.07m
16Georgia MurrayOld Bar7.05m
17Claire WardHawkesbury City6.97m
18Layla BeckShoalhaven6.92m
19Isabella RoelofsWerrington6.69m
20Naduli kariyawasamParramatta6.67m
21Keeley BaleGreystanes6.60m
22Collette LumleyNorthern Suburbs6.52m
23Evelyn MarrOrange5.93m
--Zahli FisherGosfordDNS

Event 282W Boys U10 - Shot Put (2.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Finn WilsonKu-Ring-Gai10.58m
2Jack SpencerBalmain9.95m
3Jeremiah-Xyndel TatupuQuakers Hill9.35m
4Ibrahim KassemBankstown Aths9.21m
5Callan AthertonGosford9.06m
6Max MurnaneMudgee8.54m
7William CoombeGloucester8.49m
8Jack SullivanTerrigal/Wamberal8.09m
9Fraser Reynolds-NuttQuakers Hill8.01m
10Jacob LakemanAlbion Park7.98m
11Jack GaleGirraween7.95m
12Sebastian ThomasPort Macquarie7.83m
13Xavier EasonHills District7.65m
14Ezekiel KubilsLismore7.58m
15Alexandros TsaousidisHornsby7.57m
16Sidharth KaleInner West7.51m
17Eli SimpsonWerrington7.14m
18Luca EscribanoManly Warringah7.10m
19Kane BeckettLithgow7.00m
20George LambousisPort Hacking6.87m
21Evin Ayod PremachandraRouse Hill Rams6.80m
22William MaugerBowral6.55m
23Leon TemelkovskiNorthern Suburbs6.11m
--Nate NandQuakers HillDNS

Event 314W Girls U10 - Shot Put (2.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Savannah AuvaaBathurst & District9.54m
2Ruby TindallCamden8.72m
3Claire FisherKu-Ring-Gai8.35m
4Emily WestHills District8.05m
5Eleni RakasiBankstown Aths7.93m
6Patience TimeSmithfield7.91m
7Maddison-Leigh WardmanDubbo7.42m
8Charlotte HalaskaSutherland6.89m
9Abigail RussellPort Hacking6.85m
10Taylah PagnamentaPenrith6.79m
11Havana PagnamentaPenrith6.79m
12Isabella MorettiLismore6.66m
13Bella CooneyBowral6.64m
14Lucy SchofieldAlbion Park6.61m
15Emmy ClarkTerrigal/Wamberal6.52m
16Charlotte BarnsleyKu-Ring-Gai6.50m
17India WongMt Druitt6.14m
18Elizabeth MaluethMt Druitt6.12m
19Alice LarbeyManly Warringah6.07m
20Sanya GuptaThe Ponds5.91m
21Liliana RainimaMaitland5.86m
22Tiah AllenCoffs Coast5.07m
--Ruby LivingstoneLockhartDNS
--Hayley LaslettKu-Ring-GaiDNS

Event 131 Boys U9 - Shot Put (2.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Lachlan ChappellRandwick Botany9.39m
2Jett DennisIllawong7.94m
3Justin LakemanAlbion Park7.04m
4John PenneyLiverpool City6.89m
5Mitchell HarrisKu-Ring-Gai6.56m
6Arthur BalkinEmu Plains6.47m
7Pelasio PelasioLethbridge Park6.34m
8Louis CsirszkaHills District6.26m
9Django ChapmanNewcastle City6.22m
10Tom DriverSpringwood5.90m
11Mitchell McGregorRyde5.76m
12Kobi TrainoSutherland5.68m
13Hamish MulrooneyGosford5.53m
14Matthew WallsCowra5.51m
15Joshua WaddingtonWinston Hills5.46m
16Cameron BarryBalmain5.15m
17Andre LiyanageCherrybrook5.04m
18Justin TranGreystanes4.98m
19Torsten EllisDubbo4.80m
20Patrick BoafoProspect4.68m
21Praise EgbuforNepean4.46m
22Ashton DendleLismore3.48m
--Jett TeermanLeetonDNS
--Lucas MyersCasinoDNS

Event 144W Girls U9 - Shot Put (2.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Giselle StopinsColyton St Clair6.43m
2Maia TwentymanEschol Park6.27m
3Emme Avellino-LaidlawGirraween6.00m
4Sabela MoyoCamden5.82m
5Zoe ZahraGlenbrook5.53m
6Gracie O'LearyNorthern Suburbs5.50m
7Emma ShielsWyong5.43m
8Stella McDiarmid-GreatNepean5.40m
9Imogen ConnellCherrybrook5.31m
10Jonesy HollandsHelensburgh5.15m
11Claire FetrieParramatta5.11m
12Lucinda FallinsWinston Hills5.00m
13Ivy LaneSt George4.93m
14Amelie BartlettMosman4.90m
15Rani BatchelorBalmain4.83m
16Dulcie ThompsonNorthern Districts4.66m
17Layla BurbageShoalhaven4.60m
18Arielle BurvilleThe Ponds4.58m
19Stevi FosterCardiff & District4.48m
20Isabelle CollinsOld Bar4.40m
21Abby BeckShoalhaven4.33m
22Ivy WatlingGrafton3.63m
23Aliya MurrayCowra3.53m
--Angel ObiNth Rocks CarlinDNS

Event 139W Boys U17 - Discus (1.5 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1George WellsMingara Athletics53.16m
2Benjamin StevensRyde49.98m
3Angus CluesSpringwood45.93m
4Mataira TutakaBankstown Aths45.17m
5Cody HancockRaymond Terrace44.86m
6Joseph ChristlCampbelltown43.98m
7Mathew LavidisIllawong43.01m
8Benjamin BattenDubbo42.25m
9Michael VandorosPort Macquarie39.08m
10Jacob StramandinoliCampbelltown38.45m
11Toby CamilleriCranebrook38.17m
12Benjamin PittmanRevesby Workers37.74m
13Emillio MartinezLiverpool City37.61m
14William LyneNewcastle City37.43m
15Felix ScholleKu-Ring-Gai36.47m
16Lachlan MurrayOld Bar35.95m
17Alexander PhotiSt George35.13m
18Matthew EvansNarrabri33.67m
19Max BeckShoalhaven31.35m
20Samuel LangridgeKu-Ring-Gai31.12m
--Adam PittmanRevesby WorkersDNS
--Kyan HeintzThe PondsDNS
--Bede OrrDeniliquinDNS
--Oliver HinchliffeGlenbrookDNS

Event 278W Girls U17 - Discus (1.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zoe DanielsDouglas Park41.03m
2Molly GoetzSmithfield40.32m
3Joy LevyPort Hacking38.13m
4Brianna WorsfoldKu-Ring-Gai37.03m
5Emily RichardsonMacquarie Hunter36.76m
6Emma PolikowskiManly Warringah36.55m
7Catherine PaneTiger Wests35.47m
8Rachel BardneyWinston Hills34.78m
9Georgie LatanisSt George31.12m
10Emma MatthiasWerrington30.74m
11Thalia RumingBathurst & District30.70m
12Caitlin WaldronNth Rocks Carlin30.38m
13Melissa BlumeMingara Athletics29.60m
14Talea MillerShoalhaven28.15m
15Kiara RiddellWyong27.70m
16Charlee WoodsNambucca & District22.77m
17Laine WyllieTaree20.74m
--Clare GrubbaWinston HillsDNS
--Lucy LeePort HackingDNS
--Siarne DavisCoonabarabranDNS
--Amara LowEastlakesDNS
--Jasmine BurkeFinleyDNS
--Damita BethamCampbelltownDNS
--Ella GibbonsNorthern DistrictsDNS

Event 291 Boys U15 - Discus (1.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1William WillisWollongong City50.43m
2Daniel KasoziHills District49.88m
3Lachlan GreenNepean48.71m
4Freddie Benson SparkesManly Warringah48.54m
5Benjamin KasoziHills District46.88m
6Ryan CroanParramatta46.62m
7Alex GoetzSmithfield44.15m
8Ankit RawalBlacktown43.29m
9Thomas DawGlenbrook42.60m
10Michael AjakaParramatta42.06m
11Kalan HardingNorthern Districts40.88m
12Bailey-dean LatanisSt George39.05m
13Zac PokornySutherland37.68m
14Brody FieneCowra37.07m
15Loic ChiangInner West36.95m
16Joshua CoxA.N.L34.01m
17Isaac ChevalierWinston Hills33.95m
18Jaxon TaeiloaCampbelltown32.46m
19Charon Van Der HamMingara Athletics28.64m
20Abdul ContehKooringal Wagga22.32m
21Malachi HughesMoree17.07m
--Ethan CookGlenbrookDNS
--Ruann EksteenManly WarringahDNS
--Jaykay RauqeRydeDNS

Event 134 Girls U15 - Discus (1.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Chelsy WayneWollongong City44.05m
2Jessica JohnstonRyde38.40m
3Manaia CoulterPrestons Robins36.44m
4Jasmine FranichSt George33.32m
5Brooke WilliamsIllawong32.20m
6Mollie BlackmanMudgee29.53m
7Tehine TutakaPrestons Robins29.47m
8Maia Madden KhanKu-Ring-Gai32.57m
9Mareta CaratiSt George28.12m
10Tasha ReaderGirraween25.55m
11Ava DelaneyBallina24.94m
12Courtney KitchingRiverstone24.55m
13Jaimee JessupA.N.L23.72m
14Paige JessupA.N.L20.12m
15Jessica DoverDeniliquin18.71m
16Emily BarnesWauchope15.27m
--Peta AllenForbesDNS
--Lilly AllportGlenbrookDNS
--Claudia BarlowRydeDNS
--Tara HughesWerringtonDNS
--Laura PriceCanowindraDNS
--Isabella BarbaraRydeDNS
--Jaide AlmeidaSouth EasternDNS

Event 108 Boys U14 - Discus (1.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1James SchofieldNepean49.48m
2Jozef CluffSmithfield43.83m
3Christopher SzekeresSutherland43.08m
4Elijah PallisterInner West42.42m
5Zoran SzekeresSutherland41.40m
6Lachlan MetcalfeKings Langley40.86m
7Julio-Xavier TatupuQuakers Hill40.72m
8Lachlan RiceCanowindra39.43m
9Emeric FuamatuLithgow37.02m
10Dominic-Xander TatupuQuakers Hill34.62m
11Riley DuncumKings Langley34.38m
12Rohnan LindsayWinston Hills34.36m
13Declan AbelaWinston Hills34.05m
14Hayden WatersWestlakes33.01m
15Lachlan WaldronNth Rocks Carlin31.21m
16Aiden CampionMingara Athletics28.87m
17Laken CrookLithgow24.98m
18Justin BillingsleyCherrybrook24.14m
19Brayden BrookCampbelltown24.01m
20Luke JeffreyGunnedah22.24m
21Joel HolbertWauchope21.77m
22William HunterGosford21.70m
--Thomas SchneiderNth Rocks CarlinND
--Joshua LakemanAlbion ParkDNS
--Jameson ElliottKooringal WaggaDNS

Event 321W Girls U14 - Discus (1.0 Kg)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Salote WolfgrammMt Druitt37.41m
2Grace PetersDubbo35.49m
3Elisabeth PulisManly Warringah34.83m
4Jessica KoussasRyde33.20m
5Tayla MooreCherrybrook32.42m
6Reki RobertsCampbelltown32.37m
7Le'ati MoefaauoSmithfield32.29m
8Ashley MullinsBathurst & District27.98m
9Ashleigh SouthColyton St Clair27.78m
10Mia ThomsonWerrington26.99m
11Tallulah PrenticeBalmain26.93m
12Zara NicholasSpringwood26.80m
13Josie WilkieTamworth26.67m
14Ella HokinCessnock25.93m
15Molly JovanovicHills District25.51m
16Breeanna WilliamsGirraween24.04m
17Caitlin EvansNarrabri21.20m
18Aleisha McGarryLake Illawarra19.00m
19Natarsha MandavySt Georges Basin18.99m
--Maddison KernaghanHills DistrictDNS
--Gabriella ZanapalisSouth EasternDNS
--Matilda LemckertCessnockDNS
--Elka LeeLithgowDNS
--Paige BauerPort HackingDNS

Event 109W Boys U13 - Discus (750 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Cooper DabinWagga Wagga43.98m
2Thomas CashionMacquarie Hunter40.93m
3Jake FourieKu-Ring-Gai40.65m
4Samuel PriceCherrybrook38.43m
5Ryan CloeyGlenbrook37.92m
6Zak EvansNorthern Suburbs34.76m
7Alberto JordanManly Warringah33.24m
8Kai OnozawaGosford32.48m
9Rian ConnersKu-Ring-Gai31.20m
10Filtomas FinekifolauBankstown Aths31.00m
11Gerhardus BurgerKu-Ring-Gai29.97m
12Joshua CostaRandwick Botany29.97m
13Zain BrongerBankstown Aths29.86m
14Boston TrainoSutherland28.26m
15Elias McGaugheyWerrington28.12m
16Tayga SevdimbasHills District27.99m
17Nicholas GodwinGlenbrook26.72m
18Cruz DennisIllawong26.35m
19Cade Van Ewk-CampbellTaree25.83m
20Jone TuqiriSt George25.38m
21Kevin ReynoldsBowral23.64m
22Lucas HaydenLismore23.12m
--Liam BonhamMacquarie HunterDNS
--Liam MartinA.N.LDNS

Event 306W Girls U13 - Discus (750 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Fiorella CollinsManly Warringah42.80m
2Kaiah WongMt Druitt38.32m
3Tallara Joseph-RiogiCanterbury37.28m
4Louise RingbauerKurrajong Bilpin36.33m
5Jemma CamilleriCranebrook35.13m
6Kiana MurrayCowra34.26m
7Irini KapsalisBalmain32.38m
8Jordyn DeenHills District31.60m
9Sally Fainga'anukuMosman30.35m
10Keira CarlsonMacquarie Hunter29.27m
11Zhaliya Tanielu-ParkColyton St Clair28.52m
12Isabella FergusonGlenbrook28.45m
13Amelia DarekHolroyd27.76m
14Amelia LukunicRevesby Workers27.70m
15Ellena HalloranLeeton27.62m
16Mikayla DuncombeRyde27.37m
17Sienna LatanisSt George26.91m
18Isabella WestHills District23.18m
19Tayla WikiWollongong City22.41m
20Teleah HolbertWauchope20.20m
21Bella DelaneyBallina19.94m
--Zoe KeebleKotara SouthDNS
--Nehara De MelKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Taleena BoseskiCampbelltownDNS

Event 151 Boys U12 - Discus (750 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ashton TaeiloaCampbelltown38.01m
2Eziekial BugdenGosford37.86m
3Kalisi AualiitiaDoonside35.13m
4Aaron ChevalierWinston Hills32.73m
5Cooper HunterRevesby Workers31.20m
6Zach FourieKu-Ring-Gai31.12m
7Alexander RiceCanowindra29.73m
8Christian KassiotesCampbelltown29.16m
9Jacob WrightTamworth26.75m
10Bradley HigginsGloucester26.71m
11Viliami WolfgrammWinston Hills26.42m
12Kade MudadanaIllawong26.05m
13Oliver FisherKu-Ring-Gai25.59m
14Vinuka KankanigeParramatta25.45m
15Kayden MahonyMaitland24.99m
16Senuka KankanigeParramatta24.74m
17Kavin TharmanesanGirraween24.38m
18Conner HutchinsGriffith & District23.05m
19Lachlan TraceyWagga Wagga22.97m
20Charlie LennieKurrajong Bilpin22.17m
21Matthew LawrenceNth Rocks Carlin18.46m
22Ethan JaunceyManly Warringah16.03m
23Julian DoyleBalmain6.02m
--Nicolas ChaselingMosmanDNS

Event 120W Girls U12 - Discus (750 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Nisini Rajapaksha MudiyaCherrybrook34.92m
2Madison CornishSutherland32.64m
3Annisha ReaderGirraween32.26m
4Lowami CaratiSt George31.39m
5Sophie FarrellKu-Ring-Gai28.73m
6Penny VogtWallsend Rsl28.34m
7Myra BettsShoalhaven27.76m
8LilliyKate MewtonPort Hacking27.56m
9Chelsea ForteKu-Ring-Gai24.24m
10Millie BuxtonManly Warringah22.71m
11Hanna MasicDoonside22.50m
12Breanna PaceHills District21.26m
13Savannah HillDoonside21.13m
14Jessica PulisManly Warringah21.09m
15Tehya KellyFinley20.96m
16Alexis JamesIllawong20.75m
17Amelia NewmanHills District19.48m
18Charlee AdamsonGunnedah18.82m
19Amelia WhiteCumnock17.17m
20Indiana LeeLithgow16.86m
21Makaylie DaymondEdgeworth15.64m
--Mele Fuko-PoharamaWestern BluesDNS
--Ruby KernaghanHills DistrictDNS
--Josie RyanCasinoDNS

Event 319 Boys U11 - Discus (500 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Izach Saalea-MorganCampbelltown36.33m
2Noah BrongerBankstown Aths34.20m
3Daniel UthmeyerGlenbrook33.35m
4Aaron FinnertyPrestons Robins32.64m
5Hayden FreeHills District32.16m
6Archer ToddGosford31.06m
7Theophilus MatakaiongoLiverpool City30.19m
8Patrick RowstonCowra28.87m
9Beau LidbetterLake Illawarra28.08m
10Taine KatalinicWinston Hills27.83m
11Leo BalmondBalmain27.67m
12Orlando StewartMosman27.53m
13Cooper DendleLismore27.02m
14Gregory TranxidisCanterbury26.76m
15Joesph MechrekiRandwick Botany26.69m
16Randy O'BrienWollongong City26.52m
17Eli SaffyWinston Hills22.03m
18Gabriel PlummerHills District18.22m
--Douglas PentecostKatoombaDNS
--Ashley AllanForster TuncurryDNS
--Jett SladeBalmainDNS
--Lucas AjakaParramattaDNS
--Daniel SimsHornsbyDNS

Event 320 Girls U11 - Discus (500 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Sienna VassellaKu-Ring-Gai32.26m
2Krystal EmmeHawkesbury City29.23m
3Sanjana IyerWinston Hills28.26m
4Sarah GaleaCranebrook27.43m
5Olivia JohnsonKu-Ring-Gai26.13m
6Isla CroftMacquarie Hunter25.67m
7Eleanor RamsayTemora25.37m
8Savannah StanfordWarradale24.27m
9Amy CampbellHornsby24.00m
10Savannah WikiWollongong City23.81m
11Sidney BartleAlbion Park23.44m
12Ruby MullaneMedowie23.30m
13Charlee ParsonsCardiff & District23.10m
14Collette LumleyNorthern Suburbs22.23m
15Lucy TurnerDubbo21.52m
16Lucia ZagoraSouth Eastern21.42m
17Tamia NaitakaIllawong21.11m
18Keeley BaleGreystanes20.90m
19Zara RoperSutherland19.97m
20Georgia MurrayOld Bar14.40m
21Zoe CounterWoolgoolga11.95m
22Zahli FisherGosford11.94m
--Ditas DizonKatoombaDNS
--Edan Grace El ChaarParramattaDNS

Event 154W Boys U10 - Discus (500 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Callan AthertonGosford34.44m
2Jardii IkamuiKings Langley31.13m
3Jack GaleGirraween29.63m
4Evin Ayod PremachandraRouse Hill Rams29.59m
5Jeremiah-Xyndel TatupuQuakers Hill28.00m
6Maksymilian MarczykNorthern Suburbs26.85m
7Caleb WilliamsGirraween26.62m
8Jacob LakemanAlbion Park25.88m
9Sebastian ThomasPort Macquarie24.91m
10Fraser Reynolds-NuttQuakers Hill24.80m
11Sidharth KaleInner West24.22m
12Max MurnaneMudgee23.98m
13London VeaThe Ponds23.96m
14Jacob FoxIllawong23.70m
15Maximilianvs De VitaEmu Plains23.57m
16Jack SullivanTerrigal/Wamberal22.83m
17Aharshan SivanirubanKings Langley22.40m
18Oliver PearsonTamworth21.58m
19Sean NgHornsby21.48m
20Rory BrownleeLake Illawarra20.96m
21Adam WeinsteinPort Hacking20.65m
22Finn WilsonKu-Ring-Gai9.11m
--James HicksSpringwoodND
--Isaac PortelliRouse Hill RamsDNS

Event 121 Girls U10 - Discus (500 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ruby TindallCamden26.82m
2Claire FisherKu-Ring-Gai26.24m
3Patience TimeSmithfield25.99m
4Emily WestHills District25.88m
5Emmy ClarkTerrigal/Wamberal25.76m
6Savannah AuvaaBathurst & District25.15m
7Chelsea WrightWerrington22.07m
8Maddison-Leigh WardmanDubbo21.53m
9Taylah PagnamentaPenrith20.33m
10Scarlett OwersNorthern Districts19.75m
11Charlotte HalaskaSutherland19.54m
12Alice LarbeyManly Warringah19.40m
13Hayley LaslettKu-Ring-Gai18.41m
14Abigail RussellPort Hacking18.26m
15India WongMt Druitt17.95m
16Eliette Munn-PowerWoolgoolga17.93m
17Niesha WhitemanNarrandera16.37m
18Chloe AntonyEastern Suburbs15.60m
19Ebony AkinpetidePrestons Robins15.14m
20Charlotte BarnsleyKu-Ring-Gai15.12m
21Leah EllisDeniliquin15.05m
22Kaitlyn GriffinCardiff & District14.76m
23Emily BurnsManly Warringah13.70m
24Tiah AllenCoffs Coast13.44m

Event 279 Boys U9 - Discus (500 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Lachlan ChappellRandwick Botany30.64m
2Mathayus AndreattaCranebrook23.96m
3Setelo MatakaiongoLiverpool City22.53m
4Levi WhiteColyton St Clair20.55m
5Riley SandstromShoalhaven20.48m
6Justin LakemanAlbion Park20.45m
7Andre LiyanageCherrybrook19.84m
8Tom DriverSpringwood18.97m
9Hamish MulrooneyGosford18.51m
10Edward BrennanManly Warringah17.93m
11Thomas BeechamBalmain17.83m
12Phoenix SimonSmithfield17.67m
13Beau LynasKu-Ring-Gai16.93m
14Lewis McNaughtanManly Warringah16.71m
15Lucas EustaceRouse Hill Rams15.65m
16Max ReichelRyde15.41m
17Benji MaslenDenman14.28m
18Hamilton KinneallyGlenbrook14.19m
19Austin HundleWoolgoolga13.92m
20Kobi TrainoSutherland5.36m
--John PenneyLiverpool CityND
--Will TuriManly WarringahDNS
--Pelasio PelasioLethbridge ParkDNS
--Brock CoppWauchopeDNS

Event 305 Girls U9 - Discus (500 Gram)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Imogen ConnellCherrybrook19.77m
2Lara PenneyLiverpool City19.15m
3Alexa LemuraBalmain18.72m
4Giselle StopinsColyton St Clair18.29m
5Eloise KnorrManly Warringah16.42m
6Maia TwentymanEschol Park16.03m
7Zoe ZahraGlenbrook15.91m
8Jonesy HollandsHelensburgh14.57m
9Matilda HayRiverstone14.20m
10Samantha CampbellHornsby13.84m
11Rani BatchelorBalmain13.49m
12Stella McDiarmid-GreatNepean13.21m
13Brooklyn McWilliamsAlbion Park13.01m
14Lucinda FallinsWinston Hills12.70m
15Ivy LaneSt George12.63m
16Gwenevieve DarbyCherrybrook12.56m
17Amilia SrbinovskiSutherland12.25m
18Indiana ClaytonTamworth12.14m
19Emma ShielsWyong12.07m
20Keira CollinsManly Warringah11.75m
21Aliya MurrayCowra10.82m
22Hannah LidbetterLake Illawarra10.67m
23Amelia HollisWauchope7.88m

Hurdles

Event 175 Boys U17 - 110m Hurdles (76 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Matthew BasanovicPort Hacking14.70Q
2Julian LeeNorthern Suburbs14.79Q
3Cameron DaviesHawkesbury City14.80q
4Kidha GrayEastlakes14.88q
5Gauthier SanchezManly Warringah15.73
6Bakr KhodrBankstown Aths15.93
7Toby BowleyTemora17.53
--Kunal MenonLiverpool CityDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Jordie BrownSingleton14.63Q
2Evan VenningNorthern Suburbs16.03Q
3Donovan RobertsBalmain16.81
4Damian KennedyStuarts Point19.19
--Joseph ChristlCampbelltownDNS
--Josh RalphSouth EasternDNS
--Trey QuibulueNorthern IllawarraDNS
--Connor MatthewsRaymond TerraceDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Rashid KabbaHolroyd13.62Q
2Uchenna EgbuCanterbury14.79Q
3Matthew HuntNorthern Suburbs15.11
4Harry (Harrison) LawlerMaitland15.58
5Keegan WillisOrange15.80
6Jayden JacksonNambucca & District16.41
7Hayden HusarCranebrook19.95
--Max LucasKatoombaDNS

Event 170 Girls U17 - 100m Hurdles (76 cm)
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Talahn PakiHills District14.93Q
2Jaimie ByrneSutherland14.99Q
3Lucy HillNorthern Suburbs16.09q
4Vanessa ApelWinston Hills16.92q
--Jorja SimpsonBowralDNS
--Tori RobertsonMingara AthleticsDNS
--Eva BatesKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Alexandra RichardsBalmainDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Talia KupcericManly Warringah14.73Q
2Isabel NystromSouth Eastern14.90Q
3Charlotte GreatrexKu-Ring-Gai15.85q
4Lauryn KasoziHills District15.93q
5Phoebe AllenSpringwood18.06
6Charlotte KearneyStuarts Point20.15
--Lani GleesonSpringwoodDNS
--Delta AmidzovskiWollongong CityDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Jasynta LampretPort Hacking15.09Q
2Avalene TandogHills District16.48Q
3Megan MifsudGreystanes17.07
4Lara RoetsEastern Suburbs17.26
5Crystal Rose SitemanCampbelltown19.75
--Ellen MurphyBalmainDNS
--India WalkerNambucca & DistrictDNS
--Ebony NewtonRaymond TerraceDNS

Event 166 Boys U15 - 100m Hurdles (76 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Ethan WilliamsSingleton14.17Q
2Noah Baccan RibeiroHills District15.59Q
3Kalan HardingNorthern Districts17.74
4Aidan O'BrienGirraween22.61
--Mackay JonesAlbion ParkDNS
--Marco BoccalettiCherrybrookDNS
--Isaac WongNth Rocks CarlinDNS
--Ronin Khamphet PearseSouth EasternDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Xavier HennesseyCherrybrook14.54Q
2Caeleb HendersonWinston Hills14.57Q
3Conor McNeillHawkesbury City16.11
4Ryan WenGirraween16.70
5Jayden MazoudierDapto17.18
6Nicholas HodgesCobar17.26
7Max ByrnesNth Rocks Carlin17.45
8Callum CousinsEdgeworth17.76
--Billy BlairBalmainDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Leo BrownManly Warringah14.38Q
2Bailey-dean LatanisSt George14.57Q
3Brody FieneCowra14.65q
4William TaitGrafton14.69q
5Deegan O'Brien-KratiukCanterbury15.97
6Josh UpsallCoffs Coast16.64
--Riley PaineGosfordDNS
--Marshall MuirheadMacquarie HunterDNS

Event 165 Girls U15 - 90m Hurdles (76 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Savannah TaylorPort Hacking13.92Q
2Sarah LueySouth Eastern13.96Q
3Lauren RuedigerCamden14.55q
4Amelia WeatherlakeKiama14.88
5Tiarna GreenCamden16.22
6Rebecca CoyteKurrajong Bilpin16.23
--Amelia HoHills DistrictDNS
--Sarah LovellKu-Ring-GaiDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Jaide AlmeidaSouth Eastern13.93Q
2Ana CupittKotara South14.60Q
3Summer BaigentMingara Athletics14.61
4Madison MitchellCherrybrook15.14
5Achol MowProspect16.42
6Fern BerryCoffs Coast16.88
7Sophie McPhersonPenrith18.02
--Amaia WainCoffs CoastDNS
--Louise LovellKu-Ring-GaiDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Jordan MooreSutherland13.25Q
2Sarah-anne KootCherrybrook13.58Q
3Lily StewartInner West13.69q
4Olivia BloemHills District14.95
5Elizabeth GodwinGlenbrook15.41
6Alyssa GibbonsWerrington16.85
7Summer SivarajKu-Ring-Gai17.45
8Keira RejskeWollongong City17.63
--Veda AraboluKu-Ring-GaiDNS

Event 164 Boys U14 - 90m Hurdles (76 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Lincoln HenryCoffs Coast13.59Q
2Tomi ReynaldoSouth Eastern13.89Q
3William ManningCardiff & District15.50
4James WoodsRyde16.25
5Sebastian GonzalezBalmain16.26
6Brodie HawkenKempsey20.96
--Chase BurrowsMosmanDNS
--Lincoln MooreWollongong CityDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Andres HampelNorthern Suburbs13.05Q
2Drake AyersEschol Park14.61Q
3Taylan WeisselHills District14.63q
4Benjamin RourkeFinley16.63
--Jaxon NewhamSmithfieldDNS
--Nicholas FungRandwick BotanyDNS
--Harry BibrackBalmainDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Oliver FacerInner West12.83Q
2Kingston YavalaPort Hacking14.29Q
3Joshua CetinicHills District15.05q
4Taylor McLarenEast Maitland15.79
5Fuinelakei AukafolauEverley Park16.23
6Jad NasserThe Ponds16.48
--Lewis WongNth Rocks CarlinDNS

Event 163 Girls U14 - 80m Hurdles (76 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Grace TownsendManly Warringah12.83Q
2Catherine MikanNorthern Suburbs12.87Q
3Jessica BasanovicPort Hacking13.92q
4Zara PawseyRyde14.26
5Emily KnightHills District14.34
6Lily EvansKurrajong Bilpin15.65
7Chloe FluggeKatoomba17.35
--Josie KhooSouth EasternDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Piper ToddBankstown Aths13.14Q
2Ajaya OwusuInner West13.92Q
3Adelayde BakerWoolgoolga14.16
4Jannali SimmsTaree14.23
5Gemma McIntoshKu-Ring-Gai14.26
6Allison HoangPrestons Robins15.72
7Natasha StamperWyong19.22
--Neve JenkinsPort HackingDNS
--Le'ati MoefaauoSmithfieldDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Scarlet MitchellSouth Eastern12.83Q
2Sienna KupcericManly Warringah13.67Q
3Jasmine WheelerSt Georges Basin13.84q
4Allira Houston GeeWollongong City15.00
5Charlotte MearHills District15.25
6Eva LynchWoy Woy Peninsula15.53
--Lily JenkinsPort HackingDNS
--Annika BoysNorthern SuburbsDNS

Event 162 Boys U13 - 80m Hurdles (76 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Jake FourieKu-Ring-Gai13.06Q
2Thomas LoyKatoomba13.70Q
3Hugo MacriSt George13.85q
4Joshua KannengiesserIllawong13.93
5Zane EdwardsRaymond Terrace14.23
6Hunter BrightWollongong City15.69
--Daniel CoxRydeDNS
--Hayden PalmerMingara AthleticsDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Cameron BadgerSutherland12.88Q
2Samuel PriceCherrybrook12.89Q
3Keiran SiemionowPrestons Robins13.74q
4Flynn DriverSpringwood13.94
5Emmanuel MorosEastern Suburbs14.31
6Jeffrey BenolielMosman15.20
--Ethan AguasaQuakers HillDNS
--Harry WheatleyWagga WaggaDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Zak EvansNorthern Suburbs12.70Q
2William CetinicHills District13.89Q
3Sam PattersonEastern Suburbs14.09
4Archie McKenzieBalmain14.16
5Julian FreelanderHills District14.23
6Koben BestPrestons Robins14.49
7Lucas HaydenLismore15.28
--Trent AlleyPort MacquarieDNS

Event 161 Girls U13 - 80m Hurdles (76 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Erin BlayneyNorthern Suburbs13.07Q
2Emily BenefielWollongong City13.94Q
3Charlotte BradshawPenrith14.07
4Maddison WestPort Macquarie14.09
5Gabriela RibeiroHills District14.44
6Amelie MorrellPort Hacking14.52
7Lilea SevilleBowral16.42
--Maya IdrissBankstown AthsDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Alyssa MichaelPrestons Robins12.85Q
2Angelina BurfordHills District13.11Q
3Eden HerringHornsby13.57q
4Audrey Khamphet PearseSouth Eastern14.06
5Harmony-jade TaylorHelensburgh14.37
6Lara TindallCamden14.47
7Sienna ThomasLismore14.58
--Dallyce RoseKatoombaDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Molly RaymentSutherland13.31Q
2Aileesha OudshoornPort Stephens13.38Q
3Sienna LatanisSt George13.99q
4Violet LangleyEmu Plains14.12
5Chenzi MappEastern Suburbs14.47
6Dominique BzdegaCampbelltown14.58
--Taylah SankeyGosfordDNS
--Louise RingbauerKurrajong BilpinDNS

Event 38 Boys U12 - 80m Hurdles (68 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Jayden TodoroskiGreystanes13.06Q
2Remy MitchellSouth Eastern13.62Q
3Noah KempHawkesbury City13.83q
4Rory MuldowneyEastern Suburbs14.10
5Aidan BibbyPort Hacking14.24
6Nash WynneDubbo14.77
7Bradley HigginsGloucester18.42
--Jett LintonMaitlandDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Ethan McErlaneManly Warringah13.03Q
2Akeem KabbaHolroyd13.66Q
3Brodie HarknessPrestons Robins13.75q
4Charlie AndrewsWinston Hills14.45
5Beau WynneDubbo16.15
6Hugh WardTamworth16.46
--Davin YapNorthern SuburbsDNS
--Stephen AlfanoKiamaDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Josef SikoraSouth Eastern13.68Q
2Brock LampretPort Hacking13.99Q
3Bryant DiepBankstown Aths14.48
4Mitchell DaviesKotara South14.72
5Benjamin FieldKooringal Wagga14.77
--Eli Ma'uDoonsideDNS
--Max FrancePort HackingDNS
--Lachie SamwaysRevesby WorkersDNS

Event 40 Girls U12 - 80m Hurdles (68 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Rhema AdelajaPort Hacking12.99Q
2Siena NovakSouth Eastern13.64Q
3Tayla BryantMacquarie Hunter13.74q
4Ishanvi TiwariHills District14.62
5Tamara DaviesHawkesbury City14.63
6Lani McCroneTemora15.59
--Millie MorrisonMosmanDNS
--Gabriella Bentham-MudieGlenbrookDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Allegra LittlePort Hacking13.78Q
2Hannah SorojevicCampbelltown13.85Q
3Emily KupcericManly Warringah14.65
4Kara TobeyTerrigal/Wamberal15.39
5Alyssa WallbankOrange15.41
--Lily HughesKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Niki DanilisEastern SuburbsDNS
--Ruth IfejikaLiverpool CityDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Jade StrahlPort Hacking13.48Q
2Olivia Scott-RogersHills District13.58Q
3Isla MarisManly Warringah13.62q
4Ruby ClaytonTamworth14.50
5Summer PakiHills District14.51
6Ella MorrisonWallsend Rsl15.02
7Myra BettsShoalhaven15.04
8Charlee AdamsonGunnedah15.53

Event 36 Boys U11 - 80m Hurdles (60 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Taten RogersManly Warringah S12.96Q
2Peini IkaDoonside13.45Q
3Byron RosierBathurst & District13.62q
4Isaac RekoBowral13.78
5Harrison SkinnerCamden13.96
6James LoughheadRouse Hill Rams16.07
7Charlie CoombeGloucester16.98
--Hugo ClarkeEastern SuburbsDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Kornchawal BenolielManly Warringah13.95Q
2Aston TompsettPort Hacking14.29Q
3Lucas SiemionowPrestons Robins14.68
4Amjad MousaBlacktown14.68
5Ryan HaafWinston Hills15.22
6Xavier HicksSingleton15.32
--James MikanNorthern SuburbsDNS
--Isaac BeckettLithgowDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Harvey ToddEastern Suburbs13.29Q
2James AtkinsManly Warringah13.33Q
3Kyan SealeNorthern Suburbs13.62q
4Justin MasciniMacquarie Hunter14.24
5Kobi RyanCessnock14.49
6Elvis ContehKooringal Wagga14.50
7Jayden BorgHelensburgh15.59
--Cooper DendleLismoreDNS

Event 34 Girls U11 - 80m Hurdles (60 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Alexia MathisonPort Hacking13.36Q
2Isla CroftMacquarie Hunter14.01Q
3Jacqueline PawseyRyde14.33q
4Ava CetinicHills District14.47q
5Lucia SchnellNorthern Suburbs18.34
--Paige CaseyMingara AthleticsDNS
--Catherine HalgreenKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Asya MuzafferCanterburyDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Sadie RaymentSutherland13.37Q
2Gracie AtkinsManly Warringah14.36Q
3Aria JensenEastern Suburbs14.52
4Paxton BuckerfieldOrange14.53
5Lila OliverHills District14.54
6Piper JamesBalmain15.68
--Stella Du PlessisBallinaDNS
--Evanjaline McGoonCampbelltownDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Sophie HowsonWollongong City S12.75Q
2Emerson SpenceSutherland14.23Q
3Sanjana IyerWinston Hills14.79
4Ruby HolmesPort Macquarie15.06
5Brydie ScholfieldBowral15.09
6Juliette NicholsBalmain15.16
7Evelyn MarrOrange15.49
8Demi SpiteriSmithfield15.81

Event 28 Boys U10 - 60m Hurdles (60 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Riley DeathIllawong10.71Q
2Rocky BoltonEastern Suburbs10.88Q
3Toby CreelmanManly Warringah10.98q
4Xavier PaulKatoomba11.53
5Adam WeinsteinPort Hacking11.76
6Aharshan SivanirubanKings Langley12.44
7Benny MossBowral13.35
--Max IsraelSouth EasternDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Cooper GaddesGrafton11.26Q
2Samuel SmithEastern Suburbs11.29Q
3Charlie Baird-PetroniMosman11.40q
4Kamsi MbaegbuLiverpool City11.81
5Mitchell DarlowThe Ponds12.01
6James GrantKooringal Wagga12.73
--Dane HorneMingara AthleticsDNS
--Jack SpencerBalmainDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Emerson AyresManly Warringah10.88Q
2Jacob LekeHolroyd11.23Q
3Kyden RalphMacquarie Hunter11.47
4James HicksSpringwood11.79
5Jackson AikenParramatta11.96
6Tynan MackneyPort Macquarie12.07
--Charles CarranoEastern SuburbsDNS
--Harrison CorriganA.N.LDNS

Event 32 Girls U10 - 60m Hurdles (60 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Chloe AntonyEastern Suburbs10.62Q
2Elara BarnesPort Stephens10.89Q
3Grace CarltonHornsby11.65
4Lucy WhiteheadMosman11.90
5Elaina CookPort Hacking12.39
6Giselle DesiraRouse Hill Rams12.43
7Annalee LemuraBalmain12.92
8Scarlett NewberryArmidale13.31
Heat 2 Heats
1Savannah CoxHills District11.10Q
2Manvi AraboluKu-Ring-Gai11.38Q
3Myarah AhoyArmidale11.78
4Gemma MooneyMacquarie Hunter11.80
5Sophie MairKu-Ring-Gai12.15
6Elanor ScottCamden12.16
7Hannah DawsonNorthern Districts12.59
--Laila BucklandOrangeDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Marnie LaurenceEastern Suburbs10.37Q
2Grace McCroneTemora11.47Q
3Jayda IsherwoodWinston Hills11.59q
4Lorelei GerathyNorthern Illawarra11.61q
5Ruby TindallCamden12.75
6Annabelle DavisOrange13.54
--Sienna SmallTerrigal/WamberalDNS
--Paige MatthewsRaymond TerraceDNS

Event 21 Boys U9 - 60m Hurdles (45 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Noah Van DykSutherland10.68Q
2Anson VellaSutherland10.83Q
3Darcy McIntoshBalmain11.54
4Levi HoldenEmu Plains11.59
5Josh JefffreyGunnedah11.89
6Tye McConnellEschol Park18.60
--Nate GrechEschol ParkDNS
--Ethan BeckettLithgowDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Reuben HanlyKu-Ring-Gai10.95Q
2Toby UysMosman11.29Q
3Thomas BeechamBalmain11.30q
4Lucas GuercioBankstown Aths11.33q
5Pauliasi LagoWollongong City11.44
6Jake MailletManly Warringah11.49
7Andre LiyanageCherrybrook11.81
8Hamilton KinneallyGlenbrook12.21
Heat 3 Heats
1Cooper NewmanMingara Athletics11.00Q
2Ben SpadaroProspect11.06Q
3Farrah ContehKooringal Wagga11.38
4Jarlath JarrettRouse Hill Rams11.39
5Mason ShamleyKotara South11.39
6Isaac HeywoodTamworth11.70
7Ranuka KoswattagePenrith11.99

Event 24 Girls U9 - 60m Hurdles (45 cm)
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Phoebe DobsonManly Warringah11.90Q
2Charlotte HarperEschol Park11.90Q
3Eliza BosnicRyde11.96
4Mila StaniforthOrange12.05
5Alanna ThorntonPenrith12.19
6Zoe RudolphKu-Ring-Gai12.34
7Zeldi CilliersPort Hacking12.41
8Hailee OrmanTamworth12.47
Heat 2 Heats
1Eloise KnorrManly Warringah11.69Q
2Layla BurbageShoalhaven11.75Q
3Rain RossWyong11.80q
4Sienna KeeleyBalmain11.83q
5Claire LekeHolroyd11.85
6Billie RolloEastern Suburbs11.85
7Lyla WoodlockGrafton12.69
8Zoe OnusShoalhaven13.25
Heat 3 Heats
1Eva LuximonCampbelltown11.52Q
2Maeva CliffordEastlakes11.70Q
3Annika KumarPort Hacking11.88
4Maddison ThomasHills District12.10
5Ve'a TavitaCampbelltown12.18
6Lani AlexanderSutherland12.24
7Charlotte FraserRyde12.80
8Mia GambleDubbo12.80

Event 15 Boys U17 - 300m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Donovan RobertsBalmain43.67
2Jayden JacksonNambucca & District44.18
3Robert VandorosPort Macquarie44.26
4Chase LeeLeeton44.61
5Cooper JealGlenbrook45.88
6Jesse WatsonLeeton46.75
7Patrick DicksonGlenbrook48.24
--Neelesh ShresthaGirraweenDNS
Section 2
1Travis HargraveHawkesbury City39.94
2Benjamin IvesonCanterbury40.66
3Lachlan DewarCherrybrook40.89
4Saxon LorenzSingleton40.97
5Kidha GrayEastlakes41.61
6Gauthier SanchezManly Warringah41.73
7Lachlan RobertsParramatta42.76
8Bakr KhodrBankstown Aths42.90
Section 3
1Uchenna EgbuCanterbury38.79
2Mitchell BradleyProspect39.76
3Julian LeeNorthern Suburbs40.03
4Matthew HuntNorthern Suburbs40.32
5Liam RocheHills District42.37
6Adam AlmoailDoonside48.58
--Josh RalphSouth EasternDNS
--Matthew BasanovicPort HackingDNS

Event 13 Girls U17 - 300m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Lucy HillNorthern Suburbs48.99
2Megan MifsudGreystanes49.68
3Kirra VaughanMingara Athletics52.04
4Brooke XavierMacquarie Hunter58.08
--Annabel MacdonaldRydeDNS
--Lani GleesonSpringwoodDNS
Section 2
1Alesha BennettsMudgee45.59
2Talahn PakiHills District46.73
3Indyanna PyeInner West48.45
4Holly DalrympleHawkesbury City49.07
5A'Laa AndristBankstown Aths50.35
6Kaitlyn MartinRyde50.88
--Ellen MurphyBalmainDNS
Section 3
1Isabel NystromSouth Eastern43.79
2Talia KupcericManly Warringah44.35
3Lucy ScholtensManly Warringah44.87
4Charlotte GreatrexKu-Ring-Gai46.23
5Jaimie ByrneSutherland46.30
6Avalene TandogHills District46.44
7Eva BatesKu-Ring-Gai48.25

Event 11 Boys U15 - 300m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Josh UpsallCoffs Coast47.00
2Lachlan FindlayTallawong Park47.50
3Connor GunnGosford49.37
4Kyle SiemionowPrestons Robins49.69
5Aarya SatheeshCherrybrook50.49
6Max ByrnesNth Rocks Carlin51.35
7Sohum ChaudhriGirraween53.22
Section 2
1Conor McNeillHawkesbury City46.16
2Deegan O'Brien-KratiukCanterbury46.46
3Finn Conole-BuckGlenbrook46.69
4Mackay JonesAlbion Park46.98
5Jayden MazoudierDapto47.67
6Mackenzie GoonanHornsby48.33
7Callum CousinsEdgeworth48.36
--Bronsen BrownCherrybrookDNS
Section 3
1Ethan WilliamsSingleton41.45
2Bailey-dean LatanisSt George42.58
3Leo BrownManly Warringah43.03
4Parker BohmanHills District43.83
5Xavier HennesseyCherrybrook43.93
6Noah Baccan RibeiroHills District45.94
7Jannik McErlaneManly Warringah47.51
--Marco BoccalettiCherrybrookDNS

Event 9 Girls U15 - 300m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Rebecca CoyteKurrajong Bilpin51.76
2Sacha JonesNorthern Suburbs53.78
3Keira RejskeWollongong City56.32
4Sophie McPhersonPenrith58.12
5Ella RoweCampbelltown59.73
--Rachel PriceCherrybrookDNS
--Tess HoadleyTareeDNS
--Darcy TaaffeMerriwaDNS
Section 2
1Israa AndristBankstown Aths49.12
2Amelia WeatherlakeKiama49.88
3Elizabeth GodwinGlenbrook50.09
4Audrey SuttonBalmain51.48
5Veda AraboluKu-Ring-Gai52.06
--Caitlin BrennanNth Rocks CarlinDNS
--Grace AdlingtonPort MacquarieDNS
Section 3
1Sarah-anne KootCherrybrook47.53
2Savannah TaylorPort Hacking47.80
3Lily StewartInner West48.13
4Madison MitchellCherrybrook49.00
5Tilly IvesonCanterbury49.54
--Jordan O'NeillPort HackingDNS
--Jordan MooreSutherlandDNS

Event 7 Boys U14 - 200m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Oliver SanbrookManly Warringah31.42
2Taylor McLarenEast Maitland31.89
3Ethan TemelkovskiNorthern Suburbs32.08
4Alexander PowellRouse Hill Rams32.34
5Egor GrimstadBalmain32.74
6Harry JacksonLake Illawarra33.83
--Ashton MoranAlbion ParkDNS
Section 2
1William CarterManly Warringah29.57
2Sam KayKu-Ring-Gai30.42
3Fraser McLaughlinCessnock30.78
4Jackson DayCardiff & District31.16
--Lewis WongNth Rocks CarlinDNS
--Joshua HandWinston HillsDNS
Section 3
1Andres HampelNorthern Suburbs26.78
2Lucas DuongInner West27.63
3Lincoln HenryCoffs Coast28.07
4Tomi ReynaldoSouth Eastern28.31
5William ManningCardiff & District29.22
6Joshua LakemanAlbion Park29.56

Event 5 Girls U14 - 200m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Jannali SimmsTaree31.97
2Charlotte NagleRyde32.85
3Adelayde BakerWoolgoolga33.04
4Tanisha KumarHills District33.05
5Olivia ThompsonFinley34.75
6Caitlin ScanesThornton36.52
7Olive GauciGlenbrook38.17
Section 2
1Piper ToddBankstown Aths31.26
2Ella NortheySingleton31.46
3Lani KhiroyaNth Rocks Carlin32.17
4Caitlin RussellCherrybrook33.11
5Zara PawseyRyde33.29
--Jessica BasanovicPort HackingDNS
--Mikayla MuscatHills DistrictDNS
Section 3
1Grace TownsendManly Warringah28.77
2Catherine MikanNorthern Suburbs29.51
3Tammin LampretPort Hacking30.25
4Grace SmithWauchope30.56
5Scarlet MitchellSouth Eastern30.65
6Annika BoysNorthern Suburbs31.60
--Neve JenkinsPort HackingDNS

Event 3 Boys U13 - 200m Hurdles (68 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Flynn DriverSpringwood33.51
2Matthew Ryan-sweeneySutherland34.35
3Darius PrattProspect34.50
4Hunter BrightWollongong City35.75
--Lucas HaydenLismoreDNS
--Fergus MayOrangeDNS
--Ty MooneyKooringal WaggaDNS
Section 2
1Julian FreelanderHills District31.04
2Keiran SiemionowPrestons Robins31.63
3Archie McKenzieBalmain32.00
4Otis RawnsleyInner West32.02
5Jude LumleyNorthern Suburbs32.70
6Isaac LillManly Warringah32.87
--Alberto JordanManly WarringahDNS
Section 3
1Alex SpadaroProspect28.43
2Zak EvansNorthern Suburbs29.38
3Trent AlleyPort Macquarie29.55
4Samuel PriceCherrybrook29.75
5Justin IkeLiverpool City30.64
6Daniel CoxRyde30.76
7Kael BrownEmu Plains31.50
8Koby BellThe Ponds31.90

Event 1 Girls U13 - 200m Hurdles (68 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Eden HerringHornsby32.17
2Amelie MorrellPort Hacking32.93
3Sarah StokesMacquarie Hunter32.97
4Leeara ElfordWauchope33.26
5Lilea SevilleBowral33.41
6Laura BellingBalmain33.86
7Amber HundleWoolgoolga34.25
--Lucy AtkinsonCanowindraDNS
Section 2
1Violet LangleyEmu Plains31.30
2Gabriela RibeiroHills District31.71
3Dominique BzdegaCampbelltown32.17
4Lara TindallCamden32.50
5Madeleine GiffordBalmain32.94
6Taylah SankeyGosford33.99
--Dallyce RoseKatoombaDNS
--Emily BenefielWollongong CityDNS
Section 3
1Maiya HewittKiama29.27
2Molly RaymentSutherland29.33
3Angelina BurfordHills District30.01
4Erin BlayneyNorthern Suburbs31.38
5Maddison WestPort Macquarie32.13
6Elanur KadayifciHills District32.56
7Charlotte BradshawPenrith32.70
--Caitlyn MartinWinston HillsDNS

Event 203 Boys U17 - 110m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rashid KabbaHolroyd13.31S
2Jordie BrownSingleton14.48
3Uchenna EgbuCanterbury14.57
4Julian LeeNorthern Suburbs14.66
5Matthew BasanovicPort Hacking14.72
6Cameron DaviesHawkesbury City14.90
--Evan VenningNorthern SuburbsDNS
--Kidha GrayEastlakesDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 202 Girls U17 - 100m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jasynta LampretPort Hacking14.35
2Talia KupcericManly Warringah14.61
3Talahn PakiHills District14.70
4Jaimie ByrneSutherland15.05
5Isabel NystromSouth Eastern15.31
6Lauryn KasoziHills District15.80
7Charlotte GreatrexKu-Ring-Gai16.07
8Lara RoetsEastern Suburbs16.24
9Avalene TandogHills District16.26
Photofinish Image

Event 200 Boys U15 - 100m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ethan WilliamsSingleton14.12
2Brody FieneCowra14.38
3Leo BrownManly Warringah14.48
4Xavier HennesseyCherrybrook14.60
5Bailey-dean LatanisSt George14.65
6William TaitGrafton14.79
7Caeleb HendersonWinston Hills14.84
8Noah Baccan RibeiroHills District15.60
Photofinish Image

Event 199 Girls U15 - 90m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jordan MooreSutherland13.10
2Sarah-anne KootCherrybrook13.44
3Lily StewartInner West13.53
4Sarah LueySouth Eastern13.61
5Jaide AlmeidaSouth Eastern13.76
6Ana CupittKotara South13.88
7Savannah TaylorPort Hacking13.91
--Lauren RuedigerCamdenDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 197 Boys U14 - 90m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Oliver FacerInner West12.62
2Andres HampelNorthern Suburbs12.68
3Lincoln HenryCoffs Coast13.30
4Tomi ReynaldoSouth Eastern14.03
5Kingston YavalaPort Hacking14.36
6Taylan WeisselHills District14.63
7Drake AyersEschol Park14.64
8Joshua CetinicHills District15.17
Photofinish Image

Event 196 Girls U14 - 80m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Grace TownsendManly Warringah12.45
2Scarlet MitchellSouth Eastern12.57
3Catherine MikanNorthern Suburbs12.70
4Piper ToddBankstown Aths12.97
5Jessica BasanovicPort Hacking13.71
6Jasmine WheelerSt Georges Basin13.78
7Ajaya OwusuInner West13.92
--Sienna KupcericManly WarringahDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 195 Boys U13 - 80m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zak EvansNorthern Suburbs12.53
2Samuel PriceCherrybrook12.77
3Cameron BadgerSutherland12.83
4Jake FourieKu-Ring-Gai13.07
5Keiran SiemionowPrestons Robins13.78
6Thomas LoyKatoomba13.79
7William CetinicHills District13.97
8Hugo MacriSt George17.18
Photofinish Image

Event 193 Girls U13 - 80m Hurdles (76 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Alyssa MichaelPrestons Robins12.86
2Erin BlayneyNorthern Suburbs12.93
3Molly RaymentSutherland13.06
4Angelina BurfordHills District13.30
5Aileesha OudshoornPort Stephens13.42
6Eden HerringHornsby13.54
7Sienna LatanisSt George14.02
8Emily BenefielWollongong City14.52
Photofinish Image

Event 50 Boys U12 - 80m Hurdles (68 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ethan McErlaneManly Warringah12.80
2Jayden TodoroskiGreystanes12.91
3Remy MitchellSouth Eastern13.05
4Josef SikoraSouth Eastern13.25
5Brock LampretPort Hacking13.39
6Brodie HarknessPrestons Robins13.63
7Noah KempHawkesbury City13.93
8Akeem KabbaHolroyd14.15
Photofinish Image

Event 49 Girls U12 - 80m Hurdles (68 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rhema AdelajaPort Hacking12.57S
2Isla MarisManly Warringah12.98
3Jade StrahlPort Hacking13.07
4Siena NovakSouth Eastern13.30
5Tayla BryantMacquarie Hunter13.31
6Olivia Scott-RogersHills District13.32
7Allegra LittlePort Hacking13.34
8Hannah SorojevicCampbelltown13.54
Photofinish Image

Event 48 Boys U11 - 80m Hurdles (60 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Taten RogersManly Warringah12.98
2Harvey ToddEastern Suburbs13.00
3Kornchawal BenolielManly Warringah13.24
4Kyan SealeNorthern Suburbs13.25
5James AtkinsManly Warringah13.48
6Peini IkaDoonside13.61
7Byron RosierBathurst & District13.82
8Aston TompsettPort Hacking14.40
Photofinish Image

Event 47 Girls U11 - 80m Hurdles (60 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Alexia MathisonPort Hacking12.89S
2Sophie HowsonWollongong City12.90S
3Isla CroftMacquarie Hunter13.98
4Emerson SpenceSutherland14.22
5Ava CetinicHills District14.46
6Jacqueline PawseyRyde14.75
7Gracie AtkinsManly Warringah14.87
8Sadie RaymentSutherland16.16
Photofinish Image

Event 46 Boys U10 - 60m Hurdles (60 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Riley DeathIllawong10.26
2Toby CreelmanManly Warringah10.58
3Emerson AyresManly Warringah10.63
4Jacob LekeHolroyd10.64
5Samuel SmithEastern Suburbs10.95
6Charlie Baird-PetroniMosman11.16
7Rocky BoltonEastern Suburbs11.36
8Cooper GaddesGrafton11.42
Photofinish Image

Event 45 Girls U10 - 60m Hurdles (60 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Marnie LaurenceEastern Suburbs10.01
2Chloe AntonyEastern Suburbs10.32
3Manvi AraboluKu-Ring-Gai10.64
4Savannah CoxHills District10.69
5Elara BarnesPort Stephens10.99
6Grace McCroneTemora11.23
7Lorelei GerathyNorthern Illawarra11.48
8Jayda IsherwoodWinston Hills11.58
Photofinish Image

Event 44 Boys U9 - 60m Hurdles (45 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Anson VellaSutherland10.65
2Ben SpadaroProspect10.74
3Lucas GuercioBankstown Aths10.88
4Cooper NewmanMingara Athletics10.90
5Reuben HanlyKu-Ring-Gai11.00
6Noah Van DykSutherland11.03
7Toby UysMosman11.04
8Thomas BeechamBalmain11.46
Photofinish Image

Event 43 Girls U9 - 60m Hurdles (45 cm)

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Charlotte HarperEschol Park11.23
2Eva LuximonCampbelltown11.31
3Maeva CliffordEastlakes11.36
4Eloise KnorrManly Warringah11.45
5Rain RossWyong11.46
6Sienna KeeleyBalmain11.54
7Phoebe DobsonManly Warringah11.68
8Layla BurbageShoalhaven11.69

Relays

Other Stuff

Event 237 Boys U17 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Rashid KabbaHolroyd22.60Q
2Jake HayterBlacktown23.03Q
3Calem BrownWollongong City23.37
4Riley SmithWyong24.62
--Cody HancockRaymond TerraceDNS
--Nat CarrollWollongong CityDNS
--Adam AlmoailDoonsideDNS
--Max LucasKatoombaDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Travis HargraveHawkesbury City22.81Q
2Benjamin IvesonCanterbury23.00Q 22.997
3Ivan BalicInner West23.00q 22.999
4Jackson SwalwellTamworth23.07
5Barnabas RontoRandwick Botany23.17
6Stuart CreganDoonside23.31
7Cameron BanovichLiverpool City23.44
8Roy StevensonPort Macquarie24.18
Heat 3 Heats
1Jacob TaylorNth Rocks Carlin22.55Q
2Zac UrbachRandwick Botany22.57Q 22.561
3Lachlan HerbertKu-Ring-Gai22.57q 22.564
4Zachary PorterWinston Hills23.78
--Callum RannWollongong CityDNS
--Blake PasfieldKurrajong BilpinDNS
--Lucas CampbellAlbion ParkDNS
--Zachary FlynnManly WarringahDNS

Event 236 Girls U17 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Angela WindshuttleTiger Wests25.79Q
2Ledia EkoueCanterbury25.96Q
3Eden LevitEastern Suburbs26.06q
4Laylah ConnellyShoalhaven27.08
5Hayley SchultzHills District29.04
--Eliza RuhlPort MacquarieDNS
--Destiny McGoonCampbelltownDNS
--Sophia GhantousRevesby WorkersDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Damita BethamCampbelltown25.21Q
2Alesha BennettsMudgee25.90Q
3Ella PenmanDubbo26.29q
4Emily StreckerLake Illawarra27.21
5Aleisha FoundotosSt George27.27
6Ella StandishKurrajong Bilpin27.84
7Ava PelaezHills District28.70
--Amber XavierMacquarie HunterDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Lucy ScholtensManly Warringah25.77Q
2Phoebe BerglundManly Warringah26.55Q
3Amy WatsonSutherland26.66
4Loen SevastosWollongong City26.75
5Larisa ArnautovicEastern Suburbs27.12
--Sarah KingPort MacquarieDNS
--Jasynta LampretPort HackingDNS
--Ebony NewtonRaymond TerraceDNS

Event 235 Boys U15 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Max McAneneyDubbo23.74Q
1Daniel HornerySutherland23.74Q
3Amir SaeediHills District24.25q
4Jesse IkeLiverpool City24.40
5Lachlan IrwinEast Maitland24.88
6Riley MorrisseyCoffs Coast26.30
--Lachlan OrchardPrestons RobinsDNS
--Jesse ChukwudiLiverpool CityDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Dylan HallKu-Ring-Gai22.94Q
2Taurus TrainoSutherland23.45Q
3Chase GrantWollongong City24.32q
4Michael PainoSutherland24.53
5Alex GoetzSmithfield24.82
6Kian BrownEmu Plains25.02
7William TaitGrafton26.43
--Maximus KonstantinoffGlenbrookDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Dylan IllangantilakeHills District24.05Q
2Danny KearneySutherland24.86Q
3Marco VenturinoSt George25.69
--Sebastian MianiPort HackingDNS
--Jayden MazoudierDaptoDNS
--Jay ClarkeGosfordDNS
--Billy BlairBalmainDNS
--Lars AcklandKu-Ring-GaiDNS

Event 234 Girls U15 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Jordan MooreSutherland25.62Q
2Shari HurdmanMacquarie Hunter25.63Q
3Matilda VialManly Warringah25.88q
4Amarni WardMaitland27.08
5Eliza MarshRevesby Workers27.67
--Grace AdlingtonPort MacquarieDNS
--Emma HazeltonCamdenDNS
--Izobelle Louison-RoePort HackingDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Annissa QueeHills District26.06Q
2Tiarna GreenCamden26.90Q
3Nastasia GrimaTiger Wests27.15
4Elizabeth GodwinGlenbrook28.00
--Ana CupittKotara SouthDNS
--Nekea TalaiaEmu PlainsDNS
--Layla CooperArmidaleDNS
--Kaitlin TattersallCamdenDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Sofia FedirchukMosman25.54Q
2Samara BondKu-Ring-Gai26.03Q
3Maia Madden KhanKu-Ring-Gai26.45q
4Amelie HugoKatoomba27.11
5Tilly IvesonCanterbury28.00
--Eve SimpsonManly WarringahDNS
--Holly ReaWollongong CityDNS
--Grace KrauseTemoraDNS

Event 232 Boys U14 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Liam HayesHills District24.57Q
2Joshua SmithRyde24.74Q
3Luke AldersonPenrith25.10q
4Cooper WilsonTamworth25.23q
5Alejandro AraujoWestern Blues25.56
6Zaid KhanInner West25.60
--Cooper MorrisonWollongong CityDNS
--Charlie HarperKooringal WaggaDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Xavier PerryNepean23.94Q
2Tahj HamiltonMingara Athletics25.19Q
3Connor BennettOrange25.48
4Lucas DuongInner West25.49
5Finn MillerCampbelltown25.80
6Taylan WeisselHills District26.07
--Mason McGroderSutherlandDNS
--William ManningCardiff & DistrictDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Wol AlbinoHornsby23.84Q
2Andres HampelNorthern Suburbs24.64Q
3Ethan HadfieldWerrington25.40
4Logan DixonGlenbrook26.68
--Joshua HandWinston HillsDNS
--Lincoln HenryCoffs CoastDNS
--Iftikhar MirzaiHolroydDNS
--Aiden WrightRydeDNS

Event 230 Girls U14 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Ava-marie CarlsonMacquarie Hunter26.24Q
2Alexis CollinsNewcastle City27.06Q
3Eleni BolakisWyong27.09q
4Kaylee AttardCampbelltown27.45
5Lily CainesRouse Hill Rams27.50
6Zara NicholasSpringwood27.80
7Caitlin RussellCherrybrook28.17
--Ainsley GiampietroEmu PlainsDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Jocelyn BlairOrange26.84Q
2Abby TeumaKurrajong Bilpin27.25Q
3Gemma McIntoshKu-Ring-Gai27.26q
4Isla PuriGlenbrook27.32
5Rosalee Floyd-KerrHelensburgh27.54
--Neve JenkinsPort HackingDNS
--Grace SmithWauchopeDNS
--Charlotte KerrAlbion ParkDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Grace CostabileWollongong City26.75Q
2Eliette MillecampsEastern Suburbs27.48Q
3Jessica BasanovicPort Hacking27.95
4Adelena WrightCanterbury28.15
5Katie SmithBallina28.15
--Bronte LocaneParramattaDNS
--Jessica LandriganCamdenDNS
--Mikayla MuscatHills DistrictDNS

Event 228 Boys U13 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Cameron BadgerSutherland25.94Q
2Thomas CarleenWollongong City26.13Q
3Thabisa Dante MadzingaMingara Athletics26.81q
4Sam PattersonEastern Suburbs26.87
5Dylan LauSt George26.88
6Freddie Von MengersenBalmain27.16
7Flynn DalyPort Macquarie27.43
8Bailey GilesKurrajong Bilpin28.63
Heat 2 Heats
1Jack ProudfordHills District24.95Q
2Thomas CashionMacquarie Hunter25.66Q
3Marcus CatfordHills District27.10
4Cooper O'NeillTamworth27.83
5Alexander JangEastern Suburbs28.72
--Zane EdwardsRaymond TerraceDNS
--Ben WebberGlenbrookDNS
--Myles BrooksCamdenDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Jack JohansonWollongong City26.15Q
2Alex SpadaroProspect26.39Q
3Jake FourieKu-Ring-Gai26.77q
4Shrey Kumar GodlaGirraween27.15
5Xavier MilewskiCanterbury27.76
6Julian FreelanderHills District28.22
7Dylan Taylor-RogersCranebrook28.94
--Thomas AroyanParramattaDNS

Event 226 Girls U13 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Matilda HarrisonKu-Ring-Gai26.82Q
2Hannah ShortlandCampbelltown26.95Q
3Elysse DiepBankstown Aths27.46
4Scarlett DunneHelensburgh28.16
5Lucinda GibbsManly Warringah28.48
6Maddison WestPort Macquarie28.65
7Tahlee KostantiPort Hacking28.68
8Amber ReveleyTallawong Park28.91
Heat 2 Heats
1Ahlyrah LubisPort Hacking26.59Q
2Keira CarlsonMacquarie Hunter26.94Q
3Kaitlinn DunneManly Warringah27.48
4Almudena Akeng SaddlerBalmain27.66
5Madhu MahenWollongong City28.03
6Marli BrunckhorstMacquarie Hunter28.13
7Leeara ElfordWauchope28.91
--Dallyce RoseKatoombaDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Indii BowerCampbelltown26.26Q
2Arabella LewisKu-Ring-Gai26.59Q
3Molly RaymentSutherland27.27q
4Angelina BurfordHills District27.37q
5Audrey Khamphet PearseSouth Eastern28.29
6Louise RingbauerKurrajong Bilpin28.65
7Annabelle YorkeMilton-Ulladulla28.68
8Madeleine GiffordBalmain28.92

Event 218 Boys U12 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Jayden TodoroskiGreystanes26.34Q
2Kenewa GamangaBankstown Aths27.26Q
3Leon BaghdadiSouth Eastern27.98
4William CurtinBathurst & District28.11
5Cooper MarksWallsend Rsl28.25
--Austin CraigAlbion ParkDNS
--Harrison FrenchTamworthDNS
--Alexander BenforteRouse Hill RamsDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Hamish WebberKu-Ring-Gai27.59Q
2Noah KempHawkesbury City28.00Q
3Harvey GlanvilleManly Warringah28.20
4Lebanner TimaCampbelltown28.67
5Damien DedovicGlenbrook28.69
6Lachlan AlbertHills District29.90
--Harry KeatsBowralDNS
--Rory MuldowneyEastern SuburbsDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Taj RamtelCanterbury27.22Q
2Sunny SteynParramatta27.23Q
3Mitchell DaviesKotara South27.67q
4Thomas SteelMacquarie Hunter27.93q
5Jacob WrightTamworth28.03
6Josef SikoraSouth Eastern28.12
7Akeem KabbaHolroyd28.95
--Lachie SamwaysRevesby WorkersDNS

Event 216 Girls U12 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Rhema AdelajaPort Hacking27.14Q
2Amalia BondKu-Ring-Gai28.09Q
3Annabel SrbinovskiSutherland28.51
4Elizabeth SomervilleEastern Suburbs28.54
5Tea McDrurySouth Eastern28.73
6Lola UpfoldEastern Suburbs28.77
7Matilda LaceTamworth29.73
--Ruby KernaghanHills DistrictDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Ruby KerrAlbion Park27.46Q
2Marli PayDubbo27.74Q
3Beyza SevdimbasHills District27.94q
4Madison TrembathEastlakes28.10
5Tahlia TaboneCamden28.18
6Casey Pendleton-CherrySutherland28.19
7Ruth IfejikaLiverpool City28.24
8Ivy FosterWollongong City28.64
Heat 3 Heats
1Clara FetrieParramatta27.12Q
2Sophie DimitrovRandwick Botany27.52Q
3Tayla BryantMacquarie Hunter27.59q
4Ruby ClaytonTamworth28.10
5Ruby CooteForbes28.69
6Isla MarisManly Warringah28.76
7Breanna PaceHills District29.49
--Naomi KrajancicManly WarringahDNS

Event 215 Boys U11 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Beau WheeldonForbes28.62Q
2Ethan SherlockWollongong City28.66Q
3Connor WirthSutherland28.89q
4Jake WoodManly Warringah29.20
5James MacGillivrayEastern Suburbs29.82
6Jeremy BoafoProspect30.33
--George McDonaldCobarDNS
--Elvis ContehKooringal WaggaDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Harlan StewartMaitland28.41Q
2Kyan SealeNorthern Suburbs28.75Q
3Thomas VedrisKu-Ring-Gai28.76q
4Jake O'SullivanManly Warringah29.12
5Peini IkaDoonside29.51
6Krishna InderSouth Eastern30.07
7David MoyoArmidale30.41
8Nate MilneEschol Park31.88
Heat 3 Heats
1Callum GilchristKu-Ring-Gai28.58Q
2Andy RioHornsby28.99Q
3Aaron FinnertyPrestons Robins29.24
4Temana SearleKiama29.47
5Randy O'BrienWollongong City30.09
6Tarek HaoucharMacquarie Hunter30.62
7Callum TaitGrafton31.78
--Ethan Ampoma-GyamfiWyongDNS

Event 213 Girls U11 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Asuncion Akeng SaddlerBalmain27.81Q
2Willow TollManly Warringah29.69Q
3Maddison McWilliamsAlbion Park30.00q
4Lexi HartiganMosman30.63
5Chelsea ChapmanRiverstone30.65
--Stella Du PlessisBallinaDQ 7.6.2a)i
--Lucy SherwoodHills DistrictDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Aria JensenEastern Suburbs29.22Q
2Layla PetersonSutherland29.57Q
3Sophia KeysBalmain29.96q
4Kaila StringerKotara South30.48
5Portia KearneyRouse Hill Rams30.94
6Eisla ScullyBalmain31.39
7Evelyn MarrOrange32.00
--Bethany MorsonCamden HavenDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Divine ChukwudiLiverpool City29.02Q
2Jenice HicksEdgeworth29.84Q
3Alicia WebbCampbelltown30.32
4Taylor VerdonCanterbury30.93
5Emily LousickDubbo31.11
--Evanjaline McGoonCampbelltownDNS
--Sadie RaymentSutherlandDNS
--Olivia BaileyKooringal WaggaDNS

Event 224 Boys U10 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Nolan GranthamIllawong29.71Q
2Cameron BateyHills District30.37Q
3Ryda SharpeCampbelltown30.93
4Owen MorrisGlenbrook31.18
5Billy HerbIllawong31.22
6Lucas HillBowral31.48
7Axl BryantMacquarie Hunter32.63
--Tenison MillwardRandwick BotanyDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Ryan YounieCamden29.14Q
2Isaac RobinsonManly Warringah29.26Q
3Max IsraelSouth Eastern29.99q
4Knox GordonSutherland30.31q
5Cooper GaddesGrafton30.76
6William BaileyBalmain31.06
7Jordan StokesKotara South31.87
8Jacob LekeHolroyd31.93
Heat 3 Heats
1Corbyn Fainga'aSt George28.56Q
2Emerson AyresManly Warringah29.84Q
3Xavier EasonHills District30.33
4Stirling PattersonEastern Suburbs30.51
5Oliver MathewsCorowa30.72
6Elijah DeverySpringwood31.51
--Lincoln DengParramattaDNS
--Oliver WaltersPort MacquarieDNS

Event 223 Girls U10 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Lindsy JabonilloSt George30.57Q
2Charlotte JamesEastlakes31.09Q
3Halle BostickHelensburgh31.35
4Valerie PickupManly Warringah31.43
5Alyssa McDrurySouth Eastern31.50
6Emily WestHills District31.74
7Georgia GalanopoulosPort Hacking32.45
8Bonnie VennerOrange32.71
Heat 2 Heats
1Capri VincentEastern Suburbs28.75Q
2Chloe AntonyEastern Suburbs30.35Q
3Myarah AhoyArmidale30.83q
4Emily HalimRandwick Botany31.53
5Ciara FaulknerManly Warringah32.12
6Ella AchikeKu-Ring-Gai32.88
7Sophie LennieKurrajong Bilpin33.93
--Sienna MilesCamdenDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Marnie LaurenceEastern Suburbs29.89Q
2Caitlin BarnardWollongong City31.18Q
3Hannah DawsonNorthern Districts31.20q
4Spandala YiadomBankstown Aths31.23
5Elara BarnesPort Stephens31.51
6Justice SugumaranWinston Hills32.03
7Isabella HamiltonGunnedah32.27
8Bella CooneyBowral32.96

Event 221 Boys U9 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Alexander MillerBalmain31.62Q
2Ben SpadaroProspect32.54Q
3Heath TowersManly Warringah32.71
4Axel SlaterPort Hacking33.31
5Aaron QuRouse Hill Rams33.52
6Theo LyonsNewcastle City33.86
7Levi WhiteColyton St Clair33.97 33.961
8Jax McAvoyGlenbrook33.97 33.962
Heat 2 Heats
1Grayson RoperSutherland30.73Q
2Patrick BoafoProspect31.03Q
3Hunter ClarkCamden31.57q
4Lakin BarberTerrigal/Wamberal32.40
5Jett DennisIllawong32.70
6Jacob DowlerWollongong City32.78
7Tim NapierOrange32.88
8Luke DoganLismore34.19
Heat 3 Heats
1Ethan CostaRandwick Botany29.97Q
2Woojin SonEschol Park31.51Q
3Lucas GuercioBankstown Aths31.54q
4James BissakerHornsby31.92
5Tobias JordanEastern Suburbs32.53
6Archie GalvinNorthern Illawarra33.22
7Alexander EconomidesRyde33.23
8Sandon WhiteWoolgoolga35.17

Event 219 Girls U9 - 200m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Ayla YorkAlbion Park32.50Q
2Evie Moore-MulcahyNorthern Districts32.60Q
3Mila StaniforthOrange33.01q
4Alanna ThorntonPenrith33.44
5Lily DunneManly Warringah34.04
6Alori-Joh AkamarmoiTerrigal/Wamberal34.36
7Lily-Rose BoyleMilton-Ulladulla34.60
--Sienna VerriereSpringwoodDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Imogen WynneKings Langley32.06Q
2Audrey JaunalksnisMaitland33.09Q
3Ve'a TavitaCampbelltown33.24q
4Evalyn NorrisSt Georges Basin33.93
5Eva LuximonCampbelltown34.35
6Haven PuapuaProspect34.62
7Isabella Harding-BrownTamworth35.27
8Casey BugejaBankstown Aths35.31
Heat 3 Heats
1Amity BatchlerManly Warringah33.28Q
2Cleo ElsdonSutherland34.48Q
3Lilly HuangQuakers Hill34.97
4Alexis GreenCamden35.08
5Chloe PunPort Hacking35.14
6Hailee OrmanTamworth35.98
7Phoebe DobsonManly Warringah36.22
--Lana BozicSutherlandDQ 7.6.2a)i

Event 66 Boys U17 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Jordie BrownSingleton11.48Q
2Calem BrownWollongong City11.63Q
3Cameron BanovichLiverpool City11.98
--Liam ColeMingara AthleticsDNS
--Thomas ComerInner WestDNS
--Alex HarrisBowralDNS
--Callum RannWollongong CityDNS
--Beau ClearyTumut & DistrictDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Cody HancockRaymond Terrace11.49Q
2Jackson SwalwellTamworth11.61Q
3Aidan JonesKu-Ring-Gai11.68
4Travis HargraveHawkesbury City11.69
5Lachlan WoodWinston Hills11.74
6Jake HayterBlacktown11.93
7Nat CarrollWollongong City11.99
--Angus CluesSpringwoodDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Adrian HadfieldWerrington11.27Q
2Jacob TaylorNth Rocks Carlin11.28Q
3Zac UrbachRandwick Botany11.33q
4Cody HaslerCamden11.45q
5Benjamin KellyTamworth11.90
--Max LucasKatoombaDNS
--Lucas CampbellAlbion ParkDNS
--Adam AlmoailDoonsideDNS

Event 65 Girls U17 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Damita BethamCampbelltown12.62Q
2Angela WindshuttleTiger Wests12.81Q
3Eden LevitEastern Suburbs13.10q
4Amber XavierMacquarie Hunter13.13
5Phoebe BerglundManly Warringah13.27
6Aditi KharelMacquarie Hunter13.57
7Ella StandishKurrajong Bilpin13.63
Heat 2 Heats
1Gabriella TaylorManly Warringah12.53Q
2Jasynta LampretPort Hacking13.06Q
3Emily StreckerLake Illawarra13.60
4Lucy HillNorthern Suburbs13.80
5Inge AcklandKu-Ring-Gai13.94
6Jada SchillertLake Illawarra14.49
--Alesha BennettsMudgeeDNS
--Eliza RuhlPort MacquarieDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Lucy ScholtensManly Warringah12.68Q
2Ebony NewtonRaymond Terrace12.80Q
3Ledia EkoueCanterbury12.84q
4Amy WatsonSutherland13.15
5Raphaila IdrisBlacktown13.33
--Nikaela LuzHills DistrictDNS
--Eryn BenhamGunnedahDNS
--Destiny McGoonCampbelltownDNS

Event 64 Boys U15 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1John McdonaldNepean11.76Q
2Taurus TrainoSutherland11.82Q
3Max McAneneyDubbo12.04q
4Alex GoetzSmithfield12.46
5Maximus KonstantinoffGlenbrook12.53
5Lachlan IrwinEast Maitland12.53
7Tyler BussierGreystanes12.77
--Nathanael RamsayHornsbyDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Daniel HornerySutherland11.97Q
2Jesse IkeLiverpool City12.13Q
3Jesse ChukwudiLiverpool City12.24
4Aiden BarnesGulgong12.48
5Christian IsaacLiverpool City12.71
6Xavier HennesseyCherrybrook12.76
--Toby SmithDubboDNS
--Lars AcklandKu-Ring-GaiDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Dylan HallKu-Ring-Gai11.65Q
2Dylan IllangantilakeHills District11.67Q
3Hunter StarkManly Warringah12.10q
4Chase GrantWollongong City12.31
5Riley MorrisseyCoffs Coast13.05
6William TaitGrafton13.23
--Daniel OkerenyangKooringal WaggaDNS
--Billy BlairBalmainDNS
--Jay ClarkeGosfordDNS

Event 63W Girls U15 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Sofia FedirchukMosman12.90Q
2Maia Madden KhanKu-Ring-Gai13.13Q
3Charlotte FlemingRouse Hill Rams13.36
4Layla IutaCampbelltown13.76
--Grace KrauseTemoraDNS
--Grace AdlingtonPort MacquarieDNS
--Layla CooperArmidaleDNS
--Emma HazeltonCamdenDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Jordan MooreSutherland12.81Q
2Keira RejskeWollongong City13.45Q
3Amarni WardMaitland13.48
4Isobel UsherPort Hacking13.71
5Elizabeth GodwinGlenbrook13.83
--Holly ReaWollongong CityDNS
--Kaitlin TattersallCamdenDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Matilda VialManly Warringah12.66Q
2Samara BondKu-Ring-Gai12.85Q
3Nekea TalaiaEmu Plains12.89q
4Shari HurdmanMacquarie Hunter12.90q
5Annissa QueeHills District13.00
6Izobelle Louison-RoePort Hacking13.18
7Tiarna GreenCamden13.34
8Tara HollyoakManly Warringah13.35

Event 62 Boys U14 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Wol AlbinoHornsby11.95Q
2Andres HampelNorthern Suburbs12.30Q
3Oliver FacerInner West12.47q
4Cooper WilsonTamworth12.78
5Luke JeffreyGunnedah12.86
6Sam IveHornsby13.05
7Rishit SinghGirraween13.41
8Will MorrisGlenbrook13.65
Heat 2 Heats
1Xavier PerryNepean12.05Q
2Phoenix JohnsKiama12.26Q
3Ethan HadfieldWerrington12.37q
4Taylan WeisselHills District12.54
5Zaid KhanInner West12.86
6Jesse MastersTerrigal/Wamberal13.06
--Mason McGroderSutherlandDNS
--Luke AldersonPenrithDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Tahj HamiltonMingara Athletics12.13Q
2Liam HayesHills District12.24Q
3Connor BennettOrange12.76
4Cooper MorrisonWollongong City12.92
5Lincoln HenryCoffs Coast13.08
--Joshua HandWinston HillsDNS
--Charlie HarperKooringal WaggaDNS
--Iftikhar MirzaiHolroydDNS

Event 61W Girls U14 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Ava RossKotara South12.78Q
2Ava-marie CarlsonMacquarie Hunter13.08Q
3Jocelyn BlairOrange13.36q
4Catherine MikanNorthern Suburbs13.52q
5Isla PuriGlenbrook13.57
6Gemma McIntoshKu-Ring-Gai13.63
7Caitlin RussellCherrybrook13.71
8Lily CainesRouse Hill Rams13.95
Heat 2 Heats
1Eliette MillecampsEastern Suburbs12.86Q
2Abby TeumaKurrajong Bilpin13.31Q
3Amelia SteventonParramatta13.78
4Mariam HussainBankstown Aths14.03
--Mikayla MuscatHills DistrictDNS
--Grace CostabileWollongong CityDNS
--Charlotte KerrAlbion ParkDNS
--Jessica BasanovicPort HackingDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Bronte LocaneParramatta12.99Q
2Demi KaripidisWyong13.14Q
3Grace SmithWauchope13.53
4Jessica LandriganCamden13.58
5Kaylee AttardCampbelltown13.70
6Zara NicholasSpringwood13.81
--Katie SmithBallinaDNS
--Neve JenkinsPort HackingDNS

Event 60 Boys U13 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Alex SpadaroProspect13.41Q
2Thomas CarleenWollongong City13.43Q
3Flynn DalyPort Macquarie13.66
4Joel DailyMosman13.68
5Shrey Kumar GodlaGirraween13.98
6Toby MorrisonCowra13.99
7Ratu Viliame LewanavanuaNth Rocks Carlin14.34
8Kai Zhe TanNorthern Suburbs14.35
Heat 2 Heats
1Thomas CashionMacquarie Hunter12.89Q
2Thabisa Dante MadzingaMingara Athletics13.26Q
3Jake FourieKu-Ring-Gai13.33
4Koben BestPrestons Robins13.69
5Lucas TsuiKu-Ring-Gai14.14
6Cade Van Ewk-CampbellTaree14.20
--Thomas AroyanParramattaDNS
--Zak EvansNorthern SuburbsDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Jack ProudfordHills District12.38Q
2Jack JohansonWollongong City12.93Q
2Dylan LauSt George12.93Q
4Jahree KateneSutherland13.27q
5Marcus CatfordHills District13.48
6Dylan Taylor-RogersCranebrook13.87
7Flynn DriverSpringwood14.12
--Zane EdwardsRaymond TerraceDNS

Event 59W Girls U13 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Ahlyrah LubisPort Hacking13.27Q
2Molly RaymentSutherland13.42Q
3Arabella LewisKu-Ring-Gai13.43q
4Angelina BurfordHills District13.65
5Almudena Akeng SaddlerBalmain13.91
6Lucinda GibbsManly Warringah14.05
7Leeara ElfordWauchope14.22
8Lilea SevilleBowral14.52
Heat 2 Heats
1Indii BowerCampbelltown13.06Q
2Alyssa MichaelPrestons Robins13.28Q
3Elysse DiepBankstown Aths13.61
4Madhu MahenWollongong City13.63
5Siara McCreeryRandwick Botany13.65
6Tahlee KostantiPort Hacking13.75
7Gabriela RibeiroHills District14.27
--Dallyce RoseKatoombaDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Matilda HarrisonKu-Ring-Gai13.08Q
2Hannah ShortlandCampbelltown13.23Q
3Keira CarlsonMacquarie Hunter13.33q
4Kaitlinn DunneManly Warringah13.47
5Dana GonzalezWyong13.83
6Madeleine GiffordBalmain14.04
7Maddison WestPort Macquarie14.35
8Lucy BennettBathurst & District14.38

Event 58 Boys U12 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Rory MuldowneyEastern Suburbs13.67Q
2Lenox Sutton-SinapatiGrafton13.71Q
3Josef SikoraSouth Eastern13.78
4Damien DedovicGlenbrook13.89
5Alexander BenforteRouse Hill Rams14.40
6Lachlan AlbertHills District14.52
7Benjamin FieldKooringal Wagga15.01
--Harrison FrenchTamworthDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Mitchell DaviesKotara South13.42Q
2Taj RamtelCanterbury13.62Q
3Thomas SteelMacquarie Hunter13.71
3Leon BaghdadiSouth Eastern13.71
5Noah KempHawkesbury City13.82
6Harvey GlanvilleManly Warringah13.85
7Cohen MancerGlenbrook14.25
--Lachie SamwaysRevesby WorkersDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Jayden TodoroskiGreystanes13.14Q
2Ryan McNamaraEastern Suburbs13.29Q
3Kenewa GamangaBankstown Aths13.47q
4Sunny SteynParramatta13.65q
5Harry WighamCherrybrook13.88
6William CurtinBathurst & District13.98
7Adam NasserThe Ponds14.11
8Isaac MalcolmWollongong City14.60

Event 57W Girls U12 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Ruby ClaytonTamworth13.78Q
2Allegra LittlePort Hacking13.85Q
3Amalia BondKu-Ring-Gai13.93
4Tea McDrurySouth Eastern14.19
5Isla MarisManly Warringah14.20
6Ruby CooteForbes14.22
7Maya BowerCampbelltown14.40
8Ishanvi TiwariHills District14.62
Heat 2 Heats
1Tahlia TaboneCamden13.73Q
2Beyza SevdimbasHills District13.77Q
3Marli PayDubbo13.89
4Ruth IfejikaLiverpool City13.92
5Tayla BryantMacquarie Hunter13.95
6Madison TrembathEastlakes14.16
7Matilda LaceTamworth14.57
--Annabel SrbinovskiSutherlandDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Clara FetrieParramatta13.33Q
2Rhema AdelajaPort Hacking13.41Q
3Sophie DimitrovRandwick Botany13.65q
4Ruby KerrAlbion Park13.67q
5Ivy FosterWollongong City14.11
6Olivia Scott-RogersHills District14.14
7Kara TobeyTerrigal/Wamberal14.16
8Lucia RandleMosman14.19

Event 55 Boys U11 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Callum GilchristKu-Ring-Gai13.62Q
2Harlan StewartMaitland14.20Q
3Sonny O'BrienWollongong City14.24
4Taten RogersManly Warringah14.41
5Jake O'SullivanManly Warringah14.58
6James MacGillivrayEastern Suburbs14.78
7Nate MilneEschol Park15.16
8Callum TaitGrafton15.37
Heat 2 Heats
1Beau WheeldonForbes14.33Q
2Ethan SherlockWollongong City14.38Q
3Elvis ContehKooringal Wagga14.45
4Peini IkaDoonside14.47
5Andy RioHornsby14.56
6Byron RosierBathurst & District15.36
--Zachary BatemanPenrithDNS
--James MikanNorthern SuburbsDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Aaron FinnertyPrestons Robins13.76Q
2Temana SearleKiama13.83Q
3Thomas VedrisKu-Ring-Gai13.86q
4Oscar Le GuayBowral14.16q
5Krishna InderSouth Eastern14.32
6Lachlan HennessyPort Hacking14.89
7Jake Cross-FelsteadTamworth15.14
--Ethan Ampoma-GyamfiWyongDNS

Event 51 Girls U11 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Asuncion Akeng SaddlerBalmain13.90Q
2Maddison McWilliamsAlbion Park14.36Q
3Sadie RaymentSutherland14.46q
4Demi SpiteriSmithfield14.53
5Portia KearneyRouse Hill Rams14.97
6Liliana Anthony-ligaiviuRevesby Workers15.08
7Chelsea ChapmanRiverstone15.22
8Asher CameronGunnedah15.23
Heat 2 Heats
1Divine ChukwudiLiverpool City13.96Q
2Mia WoodSutherland13.98Q
3Sophie HowsonWollongong City13.99q
4Kari CroxfordMacquarie Hunter14.54
5Willow TollManly Warringah14.59
6Sophia KeysBalmain15.01
7Emily LousickDubbo15.06
8Stephanie XuHills District15.23
Heat 3 Heats
1Jenice HicksEdgeworth14.24Q
2Aria JensenEastern Suburbs14.51Q
3Olivia BaileyKooringal Wagga14.67
4Layla PetersonSutherland15.03
5Sienna VassellaKu-Ring-Gai15.19
6Paxton BuckerfieldOrange15.28
7Kaila StringerKotara South15.40
8Ayla KowalczykBallina15.79

Event 53 Boys U10 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Victor OgbonnaGirraween14.69Q
2George LambousisPort Hacking14.80Q
3Riley DeathIllawong14.99q
4Emerson AyresManly Warringah15.21
5Anderson McMahonForbes15.23
6William BaileyBalmain15.25
7Axl BryantMacquarie Hunter15.37
--Charles CarranoEastern SuburbsDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Jardii IkamuiKings Langley14.53Q
2Lucas HillBowral14.78Q
3Ryan YounieCamden15.08q
4Xavier EasonHills District15.45
5Tyrese-Lloyd OwusuInner West15.49
6Elijah DeverySpringwood15.66
7Taj BiddlecombeManly Warringah15.83
8Sonny DraperStuarts Point16.05
Heat 3 Heats
1Corbyn Fainga'aSt George14.27Q
2Nate SchofieldKooringal Wagga15.32Q
3Cameron BateyHills District15.44
4Cooper GaddesGrafton15.53
5Nolan GranthamIllawong15.67
6Owen MorrisGlenbrook15.99
--Jarvis PalmerA.N.LDNS
--Lincoln DengParramattaDNS

Event 56W Girls U10 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Marnie LaurenceEastern Suburbs14.32Q
2Myarah AhoyArmidale15.17Q
3Madison TabrettCherrybrook15.28q
4Justice SugumaranWinston Hills15.34
5Halle BostickHelensburgh15.46
6Jayda IsherwoodWinston Hills15.54
7Ella McDonaldForster Tuncurry15.95
8Alice WilliamsParkes16.17
Heat 2 Heats
1Capri VincentEastern Suburbs14.22Q
2Alyssa McDrurySouth Eastern15.24Q
3Charlotte JamesEastlakes15.25q
4Elara BarnesPort Stephens15.47
5Rylee NairSutherland15.82
6Isabella HamiltonGunnedah15.83
7Bella CooneyBowral15.87
8Chelsea WrightWerrington16.01
Heat 3 Heats
1Lindsy JabonilloSt George14.82Q
2Ella AchikeKu-Ring-Gai15.15Q
3Jasmine MorrisonWallsend Rsl15.36
4Sienna MilesCamden15.39
5Spandala YiadomBankstown Aths15.66
6Caitlin BarnardWollongong City15.72
7Ciara FaulknerManly Warringah15.75
--Laila BucklandOrangeDNS

Event 52W Boys U9 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Lachlan ChappellRandwick Botany15.16Q
2Edward SharpMosman15.41Q
3Pauliasi LagoWollongong City15.42q
4Cooper NewmanMingara Athletics15.60q
5Michael IsaacLiverpool City15.78
6James BissakerHornsby16.13
7Patrick MiskleTamworth16.22
8Tim NapierOrange16.24
Heat 2 Heats
1Ethan CostaRandwick Botany14.89Q
2Grayson RoperSutherland15.52Q
3Woojin SonEschol Park15.97
4Jensen BarrettNorthern Districts16.09
5Jacob DowlerWollongong City16.19
6Arthur BalkinEmu Plains16.29
7Riley SandstromShoalhaven16.70
8Joshua GilesKurrajong Bilpin17.20
Heat 3 Heats
1Patrick BoafoProspect15.44Q
2Lucas Gill-GomesAlbion Park15.45Q
3Alexander EconomidesRyde15.72
4Mason ShamleyKotara South15.77
4Axel SlaterPort Hacking15.77
6Alexander SimpsonEmu Plains15.89
7Aaron QuRouse Hill Rams16.29
--Brock CoppWauchopeDNS

Event 54W Girls U9 - 100m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Phoebe DobsonManly Warringah15.90Q
2Pippa ThomasCorowa15.91Q
3Chloe PunPort Hacking16.23q 16.221
4Lily DunneManly Warringah16.55
5Haven PuapuaProspect16.67
6Asha RamRevesby Workers16.93
7Sienna VerriereSpringwood17.84
--Ruby MastersHills DistrictDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Lana BozicSutherland15.88Q
2Ve'a TavitaCampbelltown16.12Q
3Rain RossWyong16.28
4Billie RolloEastern Suburbs16.44
5Cleo ElsdonSutherland16.74
6Lily-Rose BoyleMilton-Ulladulla16.93
7Aaliah GaudiosiWollongong City16.97
8Hailee OrmanTamworth17.03
Heat 3 Heats
1Imogen WynneKings Langley15.79Q
2Alori-Joh AkamarmoiTerrigal/Wamberal16.06Q
3Mila StaniforthOrange16.17q
4Charlotte HarperEschol Park16.23 16.222
5Isabelle WelchMacquarie Hunter16.82
6Maddison ThomasHills District17.09
7Mia EbejerMinchinbury17.17
8Isabella Harding-BrownTamworth17.19

Event 211 Boys U10 - 70m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Corbyn Fainga'aSt George10.18Q
2Jardii IkamuiKings Langley10.39Q
3George LambousisPort Hacking10.50q
4Nate SchofieldKooringal Wagga10.93
5William BaileyBalmain10.94
6Tyrese-Lloyd OwusuInner West10.99
7Taj BiddlecombeManly Warringah11.09
8William CoombeGloucester11.49
Heat 2 Heats
1Lucas HillBowral10.33Q
2Ryan YounieCamden10.37Q
3Anderson McMahonForbes10.76
4Riley McDonaldRouse Hill Rams10.82
5Xavier EasonHills District10.86
6Elijah DeverySpringwood10.91
--Charles CarranoEastern SuburbsDNS
--Dane HorneMingara AthleticsDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Victor OgbonnaGirraween10.33Q
2Nolan GranthamIllawong10.36Q
3Jacob LekeHolroyd10.55q
4Max IsraelSouth Eastern10.56
5Cooper GaddesGrafton10.72
5Toby CreelmanManly Warringah10.72
7Duke LampretPort Hacking10.79
8Axl BryantMacquarie Hunter10.99

Event 209 Girls U10 - 70m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Ella AchikeKu-Ring-Gai10.46Q
2Elara BarnesPort Stephens10.60Q
3Madison TabrettCherrybrook10.69q
4Chelsea WrightWerrington10.86
5Bella CooneyBowral10.93
6Sage CorranSutherland11.17
7Violet CootePort Macquarie11.27
--Sienna MilesCamdenDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Alyssa McDrurySouth Eastern10.64Q
2Jasmine MorrisonWallsend Rsl10.69Q
3Maddie BurgeNorthern Suburbs10.73q
4Halle BostickHelensburgh10.87
5Jayda IsherwoodWinston Hills10.89
6Grace McCroneTemora10.97
7Penelope JokicHills District11.34
--Laila BucklandOrangeDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Marnie LaurenceEastern Suburbs10.32Q
2Isabella HamiltonGunnedah10.89Q
3Manvi AraboluKu-Ring-Gai10.95
4Spandala YiadomBankstown Aths11.03
4Ciara FaulknerManly Warringah11.03
6Luvini DissanayakeDoonside11.06
7Emily PerryCamden11.22
8Tilly De MamielForbes11.85

Event 208 Boys U9 - 70m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Lachlan ChappellRandwick Botany10.76Q
2Jacob DowlerWollongong City10.95Q
3Grayson RoperSutherland10.98
4Alexander EconomidesRyde11.00
5Edward SharpMosman11.04
6Jarlath JarrettRouse Hill Rams11.56
7Tye McConnellEschol Park11.82
--Louie FrancisNambucca & DistrictDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Ethan CostaRandwick Botany10.24Q
2Cooper NewmanMingara Athletics10.63Q
3Mason ShamleyKotara South10.96q
4Heath TowersManly Warringah10.96q
5Anson VellaSutherland11.02
6Alexander SimpsonEmu Plains11.10
7Aarav UpadhyayHills District11.29
Heat 3 Heats
1Thomas PendletonRandwick Botany11.02Q
2Lucas GuercioBankstown Aths11.05Q
3Pauliasi LagoWollongong City11.05
4Ben SpadaroProspect11.23
5Aaron QuRouse Hill Rams11.40
6Baxter BishopSt George11.43
7Jax McAvoyGlenbrook11.59
8Jordan ButlerGlenbrook11.74

Event 206 Girls U9 - 70m Sprint
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

NameAgeCentreHeats
Heat 1 Heats
1Lana BozicSutherland11.08Q
2Camilla RoderickKu-Ring-Gai11.25Q
3Pippa ThomasCorowa11.26q
4Rain RossWyong11.52q 11.511
5Billie RolloEastern Suburbs11.52 11.520
6Maddison ThomasHills District12.25
7Amelia HollisWauchope13.68
--Ruby MastersHills DistrictDNS
Heat 2 Heats
1Imogen WynneKings Langley11.48Q
2Phoebe DobsonManly Warringah11.64Q
3Alori-Joh AkamarmoiTerrigal/Wamberal11.79
4Cleo ElsdonSutherland11.85
5Haven PuapuaProspect11.90
6Phoebe HemmingBathurst & District12.52
7Ciara Mitchell-MorrisTaree14.23
--Charlotte HarperEschol ParkDNS
Heat 3 Heats
1Ve'a TavitaCampbelltown11.30Q
2Claire LekeHolroyd11.47Q
3Scarlett SarahBalmain11.59
4Chloe PunPort Hacking11.59
5Lily DunneManly Warringah11.68
6Lilly HuangQuakers Hill11.77
7Aaliah GaudiosiWollongong City11.88
8Sienna VerriereSpringwood12.45

Event 22W Boys U15-17 200m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Malcahi Canning (T/F20)Lismore29.69 72.25%
2Dylan Molloy (T/F36)Newcastle City37.82 62.19%
3Jesse James (T/F38)Moree37.82 57.69%
4Adnan Darwiche (T/F20)Greystanes37.96 56.51%
5Riley Farrugia (T/F20)Greystanes1:11.76 29.89%
--Nilesh Srikanthan (T/F20BlacktownDNS

Event 26W Girls U15-17 200m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Telaya Blacksmith (T/F20Albion Park28.58 87.51%
2Sybella Warton (T37)Manly Warringah32.03 84.64%
3Layla Sharp (T/F12)Werrington30.88 74.58%
4Akala Miller (T/F20)Shoalhaven34.97 71.52%
5Jasmine Ferguson (T/F37)Wauchope42.15 64.32%
6Sienna Bromfield (T/F20)Westlakes39.56 63.22%
7Kelly Ryan (T/F20)Lake Illawarra41.55 60.19%
--Charlize Colwell (T/F37)Albion ParkDNS

Event 23W Boys U13-14 200m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Cooper Robb-Jackson T/FParramatta28.74 75.92%
2Zac Harding (T36/F36)Narromine36.45 64.53%
3Blake Morgan (T/F21)Port Macquarie1:03.73 44.53%
4Dominic Baker (T/F37)Eschol Park53.25 42.42%
5Nate Castelli (T/F38)Port Macquarie1:37.98 22.27%
--Alexander Evans (T/F13)Nth Rocks CarlinDNS

Event 25W Girls U13-14 200m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Abbie Peet (T/F36)Tamworth34.05 82.85%
2Seren Hall (T/F38)Singleton36.44 71.13%
3Rhiannon Bellette (T44/FRevesby Workers42.89 60.97%

Event 31W Boys U11-12 200m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Carson Blacksmith (T/F20Albion Park32.12 66.78%
2William King (T/F 20)Mingara Athletics38.64 55.51%
3Ethan O'Dell (T/F20)Rouse Hill Rams49.32 43.49%
4Lachlan Margetson (T/F21Sutherland1:21.15 34.97%

Event 29W Girls U11-12 200m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Gemma Sellick (T/F46)Manly Warringah32.73 74.70%
2Khloe Hunter (T/F01)Revesby Workers33.78 72.32%
3Heidi Lewtschenko (T/F37Warradale50.68 53.49%

Event 30W Boys U9-10 200m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Xavier Wilson (T/F12)Albion Park34.12 62.95%
2Eddie Clare (T/F37)Helensburgh41.78 54.07%

Event 177W Boys U15-17 800m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Malcahi Canning (T/F20)Lismore2:42.14 67.79%
2Jesse James (T/F38)Moree2:59.44 65.64%
3Adnan Darwiche (T/F20)Greystanes3:36.70 50.72%

Event 176W Girls U15-17 800m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Layla Sharp (T/F12)Werrington2:40.68 77.77%

Event 174W Boys U13-14 800m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Cooper Robb-Jackson T/FParramatta2:24.88 81.30%
2Oscar Melbourne ((T/F01)Mingara Athletics2:47.14 65.63%
3Dominic Baker (T/F37)Eschol Park5:21.98 36.39%
--Alexander Evans (T/F13)Nth Rocks CarlinDNS

Event 173W Girls U13-14 800m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Abbie Peet (T/F36)Tamworth3:01.21 90.17%
2Rhiannon Bellette (T44/FRevesby Workers4:10.83 56.72%

Event 172W Boys U11-12 800m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Carson Blacksmith (T/F20Albion Park3:09.85 57.89%
2Ashton Burgess (T/F37)Wyong3:56.80 49.48%
3Ethan O'Dell (T/F20)Rouse Hill Rams4:23.81 41.66%

Event 171W Girls U11-12 800m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Khloe Hunter (T/F01)Revesby Workers3:06.37 68.41%

Event 169W Boys U9-10 800m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Xavier Wilson (T/F12)Albion Park2:39.24 69.09%
2Eddie Clare (T/F37)Helensburgh3:54.15 50.04%

Event 249 Boys U15-17 100m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Malcahi Canning (T/F20)Lismore13.82 75.760%
2Dylan Molloy (T/F36)Newcastle City17.25 67.942%
3Lowndes Motler (T/F20)Werrington15.67 66.816%
4Adnan Darwiche (T/F20)Greystanes17.93 58.394%
--Nilesh Srikanthan (T/F20BlacktownDNS
--Riley Farrugia (T/F20)GreystanesDNS
--Jesse James (T/F38)MoreeDNS
--Nathan Barbara (T/F61)RydeDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 248 Girls U15-17 100m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Telaya Blacksmith (T/F20Albion Park13.72 86.808%
2Sybella Warton (T37)Manly Warringah15.32 85.509%
3Layla Sharp (T/F12)Werrington14.81 76.975%
4Akala Miller (T/F20)Shoalhaven15.99 74.484%
5Sienna Bromfield (T/F20)Westlakes17.89 66.574%
6Kelly Ryan (T/F20)Lake Illawarra18.57 64.136%
--Jasmine Ferguson (T/F37)WauchopeDNS
--Charlize Colwell (T/F37)Albion ParkDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 247 Boys U13-14 100m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Cooper Robb-Jackson T/FParramatta14.43 74.428%
2Zac Harding (T36/F36)Narromine17.02 68.860%
3Kynan Miller (T/F44)Shoalhaven20.69 53.166%
4Nate Castelli (T/F38)Port Macquarie40.16 26.743%
--Blake Morgan (T/F21)Port MacquarieDNS
--Dominic Baker (T/F37)Eschol ParkDNS
--Alexander Evans (T/F13)Nth Rocks CarlinDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 246 Girls U13-14 100m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Abbie Peet (T/F36)Tamworth16.77 81.574%
2Seren Hall (T/F38)Singleton16.36 75.672%
3Rhiannon Bellette (T44/FRevesby Workers19.80 64.242%
Photofinish Image

Event 245 Boys U11-12 100m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Carson Blacksmith (T/F20Albion Park15.98 65.159%
2William King (T/F 20)Mingara Athletics17.74 59.019%
3Ashton Burgess (T/F37)Wyong20.42 54.114%
4Aaron Palmer (T/F20)Cherrybrook20.39 51.349%
5Lachlan Margetson (T/F21Sutherland31.86 42.247%
--Ethan O'Dell (T/F20)Rouse Hill RamsDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 244 Girls U11-12 100m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Gemma Sellick (T/F46)Manly Warringah15.73 75.588%
2Khloe Hunter (T/F01)Revesby Workers16.71 70.078%
3Heidi Lewtschenko (T/F37Warradale22.10 59.276%
4Olivia Earl (T/F20)Tamworth22.10 53.891%
Photofinish Image

Event 243 Boys U9-10 100m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Xavier Wilson (T/F12)Albion Park16.40 63.720%
Photofinish Image

Event 242 Girls U9-10 100m Multi Class Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Melinda Hottes (T/F37)Toukley34.54 37.927%
Photofinish Image

Event 225W Boys U17 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Grady PlattA.N.L6:26.75
2Liam SpamerCardiff & District6:36.00
3Thomas ShannonCherrybrook6:42.22
4Darcy BellKurrajong Bilpin6:50.01
5Brendan PospischilWinston Hills7:35.40
6Liam MurphyGlenbrook8:30.91
7Zachary SchmidtBalmain9:28.21
--Ryan BonhamMacquarie HunterDNS
--Mark WalkerKooringal WaggaDNS
--Jack RobsonHills DistrictDNS

Event 217W Girls U17 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Tara LaythamManly Warringah7:02.79
2Chelsea RobertsRiverstone7:10.40
3Emma ThomasParramatta7:12.92
4Aiva PinchesA.N.L7:14.13
5Isabella FarrellPrestons Robins7:35.03
6Ella MunroeHills District7:37.84
7Alannah HicksonKu-Ring-Gai8:12.96
8Laelia ByattGirraween8:13.80
9Mackenzie BestDapto8:13.82
10Alejandra BlancoManly Warringah8:26.12
11Holly KehoeEdgeworth8:38.41
12Chelsea OlbrichRiverstone8:49.77
13Natalia BaroneHills District8:50.39
14Chelsey TorrensWinston Hills8:55.39
15Jacinta NealePrestons Robins9:02.58
16Amelia CrockerRevesby Workers9:11.77
17Keira WattSt Georges Basin9:32.26
--Isabelle NilonNth Rocks CarlinDNF
--Chloe KrklinskiParramattaDNS

Event 220W Boys U15 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Isaac BeacroftQuakers Hill6:18.36
2Myles AshbyGosford7:04.04
3Brodie SpamerCardiff & District7:35.93
4Callum CousinsEdgeworth8:09.77
5Aidan PospischilWinston Hills8:35.74
6Sohum ChaudhriGirraween8:45.68
7Hugo MatthewsNth Rocks Carlin9:20.18
8Joshua O'NeillEschol Park9:21.58
9Thomas GradyGlenbrook9:27.07
--Joel ByattGirraweenDNS

Event 222W Girls U15 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zoe WoodsKu-Ring-Gai6:33.16
2Sienna PitcherGosford6:42.24
3Ciara CassillesRevesby Workers7:13.81
4Brooke NewberryArmidale7:38.46
5Samantha TorrensWinston Hills7:46.80
6Jessey BektasNepean8:09.88
7Lilah NordenKiama8:13.31
8Abbey BektasNepean8:18.00
9Georgia PayneMingara Athletics8:35.72
10Jessica BerechreeGlenbrook8:41.43
11Gabriella SmartNth Rocks Carlin9:26.02
12Isabella VellaWarradale9:36.54
13Kayleigh O'DonoghuePort Hacking10:02.79
14Matilda CookKooringal Wagga10:03.88
--Summer SivarajKu-Ring-GaiDQ
--Kaileen MumbersonSpringwoodDQ
--Chloe LambManly WarringahDNS

Event 214W Boys U14 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Dylan AllabushKu-Ring-Gai7:12.17
2Alex SinnettKurrajong Bilpin7:28.32
3Jad NasserThe Ponds7:38.24
4Sebastian GonzalezBalmain7:39.73
5Jethro PennCherrybrook8:27.93
6Sanderson KeyserParramatta8:34.24
7Thomas Varga-StrikeQuakers Hill8:36.76
8Jackson DayCardiff & District9:15.72
9Parker IvanovskiLake Illawarra11:04.14
--Kane RobsonHills DistrictDNS

Event 212W Girls U14 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Danelia SamuelWinston Hills7:45.03
2Madeline PlattA.N.L8:08.97
3Matilda OlsonQuakers Hill8:22.89
4Adelayde BakerWoolgoolga8:48.75
5Arika EnglishDapto8:55.91
6Claire GiffneyKings Langley9:02.21
7Laura Corvalan SotomayorGirraween9:35.32
8Morgan SimonWollongong City9:41.32
9Charisse BellGlenbrook9:49.31
10Isabella HowleEschol Park9:51.17
11Natarsha MandavySt Georges Basin10:39.22
12Katherine FarrugiaGirraween11:38.76
--Olive GauciGlenbrookDQ
--Grace BeckKu-Ring-GaiDQ
--Billie-Rose McDonnellBalmainDQ

Event 210W Boys U13 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Aidan KirkEschol Park8:27.85
2Jaxson HortonLiverpool City8:29.89
3Darcy AttwellDapto8:40.74
4Christopher NilonNth Rocks Carlin8:43.04
5Charbel KhouryRevesby Workers9:11.71
6Moses WolfsonRyde10:18.61
--Benjamin ProszenkoRydeDQ
--Liam BonhamMacquarie HunterDNS
--Evan WatkinsEastlakesDNS

Event 207W Girls U13 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Matilda WebbWinston Hills7:09.55
2Jessica LoringParramatta7:11.81
3Maisie MitchellKurrajong Bilpin7:12.33
4Emma HearndenCardiff & District7:17.94
5Stella PinchesA.N.L8:01.30
6Imogen CochraneNorthern Districts8:15.10
7Caetlin AshbyGosford8:21.02
8Imogen McKenzieTamworth8:26.82
9Madeleine MaxwellMacquarie Hunter8:51.49
10Khloie WolfCampbelltown9:07.08
11Tola BlicharskaBalmain9:23.07
12Charlotte RuddBalmain9:25.62
13Ruby BryanGirraween9:28.55
14Freya MooreManly Warringah9:40.33
15Tia BachtisEmu Plains9:58.33
16Amy ChristieThe Ponds10:03.52
17Lily ScahillNth Rocks Carlin10:06.02
18Kaitlin ReedWerrington10:07.81
19Elliana HendersonGirraween11:09.01
--Annabelle YorkeMilton-UlladullaDQ

Event 194W Boys U12 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Alexander BraendleNorthern Districts7:53.71
2Lukas HallEdgeworth8:14.20
3Logan CowlingCardiff & District8:28.89
4Rhys ChandlerRyde9:03.05
5Adam NasserThe Ponds9:10.30
6Miller FarringtonWauchope9:27.31
7Max DavorenSouth Eastern10:48.64
--Cooper FindlayTallawong ParkDQ
--Joshua FaluknerTallawong ParkDQ
--Frederick JonesEastern SuburbsDQ

Event 192W Girls U12 - 1500m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Sophie PolkinghorneNth Rocks Carlin7:47.22
2Emma HoskinsQuakers Hill7:53.65
3Madeleine FeliceIllawong8:13.26
4Lilly TwigdenLiverpool City8:41.80
5Abby HuntManly Warringah8:44.77
6Brianna WebsterEschol Park9:02.65
7Isla StewartKu-Ring-Gai9:04.47
8Indyana CampbellNepean9:09.41
9Daisha GonzalezBalmain9:28.17
10Lexie BeacroftQuakers Hill9:34.53
11Tara RocheHills District9:42.02
12Ruby PennCherrybrook9:56.33
--Ashleigh FarrugiaGirraweenDQ
--Rory NordensonManly WarringahDQ
--Imogene AndersonWollongong CityDNS
--Ruby KernaghanHills DistrictDNS
--Lily HorneKu-Ring-GaiDNS

Event 189W Boys U11 - 1100m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Callum MartinA.N.L5:34.50
2Mitchell McCarthyRyde5:34.53
3Jayden CalderRiverstone5:42.66
4Tyler CousinsEdgeworth5:43.13
5Michael MathisonPort Hacking5:51.07
6Patrick WaddingtonWinston Hills5:57.23
7Lucas SiemionowPrestons Robins5:59.53
8Darcy WaringTallawong Park6:18.00
9Lachlan HarrisKu-Ring-Gai6:27.70
10Michito HendersonWollongong City6:36.77
11Sagan JonesHills District6:37.80
12Brock DoranMinchinbury6:47.97
13Aiden LawnNepean7:17.72
14Harrison KymeManly Warringah7:20.43
15Morgan VaggLake Illawarra7:42.30
16Noah BorlottiSouth Eastern7:43.61
17Aston MaclaineCherrybrook7:44.48
--Samuel DunnKings LangleyDQ
--John RevilleNorthern SuburbsDQ
--Adya BhushanGirraweenDNS

Event 187W Girls U11 - 1100m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Gemma DixonCherrybrook5:27.97
2Erin CassillesRevesby Workers5:36.65
3Demi MaddisonCardiff & District5:51.62
4Lily BrennanManly Warringah6:01.62
5Chloe GasperBalmain6:03.79
6Piper JamesBalmain6:06.37
7Lilly GasperBalmain6:08.67
8Olivia LoringParramatta6:12.93
9Nikki HearndenCardiff & District6:15.87
10Alexi SchoemanHills District6:17.05
11Georgia WatsonColyton St Clair6:20.81
12Brooke CrossIllawong6:32.69
13Madeline KotGirraween6:53.98
14Mikayla DayCardiff & District7:02.22
15Scarlett BewKurrajong Bilpin7:22.10
16Ella-Rae McGregorAlbion Park7:56.21
17Zanthia NealePrestons Robins7:57.55
18Calai DachLake Illawarra8:23.87
--Summer HayRiverstoneDQ
--Mai'ana Teal WhiteWoolgoolgaDQ
--Cassidy SouthwoodHills DistrictDQ
--Willow NuttalCoffs CoastDNS
--Maeve NolanWinston HillsDNS

Event 185W Boys U10 - 1100m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ryan VolpatoBalmain5:55.30
2Charlton MaxwellMacquarie Hunter6:00.43
3Oliver PennCherrybrook6:03.27
4Maxwell PennCherrybrook6:04.05
5Jaxxon WoolseyLithgow6:24.80
6Liam ForsythParramatta6:40.37
7Charlie ShielRyde6:47.45
8George BeatonManly Warringah6:47.74
9Braxtyn SquiresTaree7:01.31
10Isaac HanManly Warringah7:05.06
11Daniel CheersHills District7:24.29
12Tyla GibbonsLithgow8:05.58
13Lachlan BoakKu-Ring-Gai8:06.80
14Joseph CurmiGirraween8:39.19
--Sebastian ThomasPort MacquarieDNF
--Caine PlattA.N.LDQ
--Ashton GardnerEdgeworthDQ
--Caelan DrysdaleKu-Ring-GaiDQ
--Jackson AikenParramattaDNS
--Oscar BibbyPort HackingDNS
--Aidan DixonHills DistrictDNS

Event 183W Girls U10 - 1100m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Gemma HuntManly Warringah6:10.06
2Isla BerryHills District6:19.64
3Ivy MurrayRiverstone6:32.91
4Audrey RussellRaymond Terrace6:37.18
5Scarlett NewberryArmidale6:37.75
6Seville PaceHills District6:39.99
7Lauren Myhre FoxHills District6:53.85
8Ruby CyganGunnedah6:56.57
9Olivia FernsHills District7:01.90
10Annalee LemuraBalmain7:04.19
11Jessinta McAnallyIllawong7:06.35
12Jasmin DedovicGlenbrook7:47.94
13Emerson BoatswainShoalhaven8:26.94
14Mikayla RobinsonGirraween8:45.39
--Macy SimpsonHills DistrictDQ
--Nila AliGlenbrookDQ
--Georgia WilliamsBlacktownDQ
--Gisele JagurdzijaBlacktownDQ
--Nur Hannah HewittBankstown AthsDQ
--Molly MillerManly WarringahDQ
--Teigan DummerKooringal WaggaDQ
--Ashleigh MansellCherrybrookDNS
--Alexis KeraghanHills DistrictDNS
--Sophia ArkhipovaWoy Woy PeninsulaDNS

Event 181W Boys U9 - 700m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Nate AppleyardWinston Hills3:22.27
2Levi MartinA.N.L3:56.75
3Kyahn HydeManly Warringah4:23.68
4Hugh GiffinCherrybrook4:36.81
5Lachlan ShellyEdgeworth4:36.84
6Edward BrennanManly Warringah4:46.74
7Riley FreeHills District4:53.25
8Liam RevilleNorthern Suburbs5:05.40
9Joshua McCredieKu-Ring-Gai5:12.26
10Beau LynasKu-Ring-Gai5:14.17
11Nathaniel JeffreyBalmain5:14.29
12Noah DunnKings Langley5:26.23
13Lucas WellsPenrith5:42.84
--Cian GuerinManly WarringahDQ
--Ryan MaghairehLake IllawarraDQ
--Joshua WaddingtonWinston HillsDQ

Event 179W Girls U9 - 700m Walk

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Keira GillRiverstone3:39.54
2Caitlin AllumManly Warringah3:54.66
3Felicity RuddBalmain3:59.93
4Lara PenneyLiverpool City4:10.97
5Isla BanksRiverstone4:15.88
6Esther AshleyMacquarie Hunter4:22.22
7Matilda HayRiverstone4:25.85
8Zahlia CiftciQuakers Hill4:32.40
9Harlow OlsonQuakers Hill4:33.44
10Chloe FarrugiaGirraween4:37.22
11Ellie KennedyWinston Hills4:41.95
12Naya NasserThe Ponds4:44.95
13Sophia CasamentoPort Hacking4:50.70
14Skye LawnNepean4:52.74
15Evalyn NorrisSt Georges Basin4:53.86
16Crystal CoyteKurrajong Bilpin5:11.15
17Layla BurbageShoalhaven5:23.19
--Livia MuccinoWinston HillsDQ
--Caitlin ButlerManly WarringahDQ
--Azaylia AhoyArmidaleDQ
--Layla WatkinsEastlakesDNS
--Sienna ForrestCoffs CoastDNS
--Ruby MastersHills DistrictDNS

Event 95W Boys U17 - 3000m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jonathan MeakerCanterbury8:48.8h
2Ethan McKenzieNorthern Suburbs9:04.9h
3Ryan FrykbergCherrybrook9:09.3h
4Brendan FeliceIllawong9:09.6h
5Oliver HamWoy Woy Peninsula9:28.5h
6Benjamin LenarduzziHelensburgh9:47.5h
7Samuel WaringHills District9:49.8h
8Hadden BennettOrange9:51.7h
9Thomas HillsHills District9:53.8h
10Jake EvansBalmain10:05.5h
11Thomas ShannonCherrybrook10:06.3h
12Daniel SheehanGirraween10:15.6h
13Matthew WestwoodCamden10:31.4h
14Cooper FarringtonWauchope11:22.1h
--Grady PlattA.N.LDNF
--Syed Saad MahmudCherrybrookDNS
--Benjamin HardingMacquarie HunterDNS
--William ZakisKatoombaDNS
--Chester WadePort MacquarieDNS
--Benjamin NapierCamdenDNS
--Joel SolomonManly WarringahDNS
--Mohamad HageLiverpool CityDNS

Event 90W Girls U17 - 3000m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Georgia PhillipsRyde10:34.11
2Ingrid KingsmillManly Warringah10:39.59
3Lucie FrancisHills District10:39.65
4Keira BauerPort Hacking10:40.33
5Monique JakovljevicCampbelltown11:04.39
6Lillian MillerKotara South11:11.94
7Niamh McMahonCanterbury11:25.53
8Catherine RichterHills District11:26.79
9Taharna ReidGrafton11:49.67
10Eloise BoysNorthern Suburbs12:11.17
--Hannah JarvisKotara SouthDNS
--Lauren AdamsGlenbrookDNS
--Lillianne SamsonKotara SouthDNS

Event 88W Boys U15 - 3000m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Isaac BeacroftQuakers Hill9:10.35
2Archie DaleyEastern Suburbs9:16.64
3Joshua IrelandGosford9:19.03
4Coen MorganMaitland9:23.42
5Idris BurkhardtCherrybrook9:24.67
6Tyler DoganLismore9:25.07
7Macleay KesbyAlbion Park9:33.83
8Moses FowlerAlbion Park9:43.70
9Myles AshbyGosford9:53.17
10Abe RussellMaitland9:54.78
11Matthew NymanKotara South10:01.61
12Jackson McClymontKotara South10:11.78
13Lincoln JudgeCampbelltown10:18.55
14Thomas KoroCabra Vale/Fair10:31.67
15Josh ReedWerrington10:47.67
16Oscar WaringTallawong Park11:10.36
17Cameron PooleRevesby Workers11:15.65
18Nelesh DeyProspect11:19.02
19Campbell WilsonEverley Park11:28.94
--Ryan WellsLithgowDNS
--Oliver WhiteManly WarringahDNS
--Hamish McLarenShoalhavenDNS

Event 92W Girls U15 - 3000m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Sienna ScahillWoy Woy Peninsula10:18.99
2Annabelle MillerKotara South10:25.54
3Rebecca SolomonManly Warringah10:28.76
4Angie Le RouxBalmain10:43.57
5Lucy SchmidtKotara South10:51.91
6Amelia SpenceCardiff & District11:00.94
7Matilda ColeKooringal Wagga11:07.78
8Phoebe DoranKotara South11:33.18
9Summer SivarajKu-Ring-Gai11:52.17
10Caitlin GurneyCherrybrook12:34.46
11Ivy PritchardArmidale12:45.54
--Darcy TaaffeMerriwaDNS

Event 67W Boys U14 - 3000m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Nate WardKotara South9:30.32
2Kobe StewartBankstown Aths9:45.57
3Ethan MackieGlenbrook10:34.97
4Cooper FoleyGreystanes10:53.27
5Owen KenneallyCamden10:59.92
6Lucas WiseQuakers Hill11:19.91
7Lochlann NeilanHornsby14:24.44
--Logan DixonGlenbrookDNS
--Luke WoodsHornsbyDNS
--Oliver TondiSutherlandDNS
--Finn KleijKatoombaDNS
--Jett GoddardShoalhavenDNS
--Harrison McCluskyGosfordDNS
--Dylan AllabushKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Julian SmithRydeDNS
--Joel HarlorShoalhavenDNS

Event 70W Girls U14 - 3000m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Matilda RichardsRevesby Workers10:33.01
2Grace BeckKu-Ring-Gai10:46.55
3Mabel DukesEmu Plains10:51.15
4Emerson LeadbeatterKotara South10:59.27
5Aurelia RussellMaitland11:04.45
6Chloe GroganGirraween11:45.28
7Holly GersbachWinston Hills11:45.74
8Amy TimmsCherrybrook12:00.50
9Alexandra PearsonMosman12:46.85
10Monika UraneEdgeworth13:00.31
--Emily McLarenShoalhavenDNS
--Madeline PlattA.N.LDNS

Event 85W Boys U13 - 3000m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Trent AlleyPort Macquarie10:05.20
2Zacary GreenHills District10:15.36
3Keeden HarrisonKatoomba10:22.12
4Jacob PooleRevesby Workers10:30.76
5Henry StuartKu-Ring-Gai10:34.98
6Owen DixonCherrybrook10:38.64
7Preston DavisPort Macquarie10:40.91
8Jude LowSutherland10:43.38
9Valentino LoprestiMilton-Ulladulla10:55.81
10Liam SmithMingara Athletics10:57.76
11Jayden BecharaBalmain10:59.12
12Fynn AuldDubbo11:20.80
13Jerra Wright-SmithTiger Wests11:31.84
14Thomas CoombeGloucester11:39.30
15Josh BartlettKu-Ring-Gai11:43.21
16Seattle BazleyWollongong City12:16.74
17Benjamin WestwoodCamden12:42.61
--Logan PenmanDubboDNF
--Aidan KirkEschol ParkDNF
--Harry HallKotara SouthDNS
--Zachary ThomsonMaitlandDNS
--Zachary DunwellGlenbrookDNS
--Brayden DoranMinchinburyDNS
--Harrison FernsHills DistrictDNS

Event 76W Girls U13 - 3000m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Philippa QuarrellManly Warringah10:32.81
2Eva GawelCampbelltown10:40.27
3Sienna ColosiBalmain10:49.37
4Isabella MucPrestons Robins11:07.30
5Skye DoganLismore11:22.41
6Katie BowreyParramatta11:24.19
7Tahlia LucasGosford11:32.61
8Maisie MitchellKurrajong Bilpin11:44.02
9Evelyn HillShoalhaven11:45.80
10Indiana ColeKooringal Wagga11:46.29
11Alice LyngHornsby11:56.28
12Olivia OkeShoalhaven12:16.44
13Stella PinchesA.N.L12:18.11
14Matilda WebbWinston Hills12:19.00
15Charlotte MeiringOrange12:19.48
16Lacy BarnesEastlakes12:23.15
17Skye BlairManly Warringah12:41.98
18Ayla FarzardEastern Suburbs13:09.56
19Tia BachtisEmu Plains13:53.29
--Lara HathornManly WarringahDNS
--Jessica KannMilton-UlladullaDNS
--Jessica LoringParramattaDNS
--Larissa GrimaCamdenDNS

Event 8W Boys U17 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Michael KingPrestons Robins4:11.30
2Ryan FrykbergCherrybrook4:12.08
3Ethan McKenzieNorthern Suburbs4:13.18
4Isaac BrooksMosman4:13.47
5Oliver HamWoy Woy Peninsula4:16.37
6Joe HindsWollongong City4:20.68
7Brendan FeliceIllawong4:26.04
8William ZakisKatoomba4:27.72
9Robert VandorosPort Macquarie4:28.50
10Thomas HillsHills District4:31.10
11William BrowningWoy Woy Peninsula4:31.32
12Samuel WaringHills District4:32.74
13Benjamin LenarduzziHelensburgh4:33.04
14Hadden BennettOrange4:33.45
15Mohamad HageLiverpool City4:34.17
16Matthew HarragonWinston Hills4:34.30
17Cameron PriceCardiff & District4:34.78
18Alessandro RichettiCampbelltown4:36.13
19Chester WadePort Macquarie4:36.65
20Angus WhatmanOrange4:39.43
--Joel SolomonManly WarringahDNS
--Benjamin NapierCamdenDNS
--Oliver SmithRydeDNS

Event 6W Girls U17 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Brooke HosgoodTaree4:54.79
2Ingrid KingsmillManly Warringah4:55.17
3Harriet GreentreeMaitland4:55.25
4Niamh McMahonCanterbury4:56.10
5Georgia PhillipsRyde4:56.43
6Lillian MillerKotara South4:59.93
7Charlotte PriestKooringal Wagga5:01.53
8Keira BauerPort Hacking5:02.00
9Erika EnderbyKotara South5:06.61
10Lillianne SamsonKotara South5:09.81
11Claudia PeterieBalmain5:13.63
12Ella MunroeHills District5:20.57
13Taharna ReidGrafton5:21.51
14Emma CiscatoCamden5:32.34
15Jacinta RogersLake Illawarra5:35.21
--Lucy AlexanderSutherlandDNS
--Aiesha StevillHelensburghDNS
--Mia FryMosmanDNS
--Lucie FrancisHills DistrictDNS
--Lauren AdamsGlenbrookDNS
--Ella PenmanDubboDNS
--Monique JakovljevicCampbelltownDNS
--Mia TooheySutherlandDNS
--Catherine RichterHills DistrictDNS

Event 4W Boys U15 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jesiah LowSutherland4:15.00
2Isaac BeacroftQuakers Hill4:15.96
3Harry HalleenEastern Suburbs4:17.07
4Idris BurkhardtCherrybrook4:21.90
5Cody BurtonNth Rocks Carlin4:24.47
6Coen MorganMaitland4:26.65
7Joshua BenefielWollongong City4:28.14
8Tyler DoganLismore4:28.28
9Macleay KesbyAlbion Park4:29.97
10Myles AshbyGosford4:30.76
11Moses FowlerAlbion Park4:32.46
12Abe RussellMaitland4:36.68
13Darcy DavisShoalhaven4:37.45
14Lachlan BarnesEastlakes4:46.66
15Thomas GradyGlenbrook7:03.17
--Matthew NymanKotara SouthDNS
--Jasper Scamps-MagroManly WarringahDNS
--Riley ChristieWinston HillsDNS
--Joshua IrelandGosfordDNS
--Ryan WellsLithgowDNS
--Archie NottCampbelltownDNS
--Archie DaleyEastern SuburbsDNS
--Lachlan HarknessPrestons RobinsDNS

Event 10W Girls U15 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Sienna ScahillWoy Woy Peninsula4:40.96
2Annabelle MillerKotara South4:47.45
3Sienna AldersonSutherland4:56.16
4Olivia BloemHills District4:56.90
5Ella ColussoMilton-Ulladulla4:59.91
6Lucy SchmidtKotara South5:01.83
7Amelia SpenceCardiff & District5:11.08
8Alannah RobertsSt George5:29.82
9Emerson CrabtreePort Hacking5:40.34
10Caitlin GurneyCherrybrook5:43.48
11Joanna FosterHills District5:46.94
12Jessica BerechreeGlenbrook5:48.74
13Ivy PritchardArmidale5:50.49
14Lily TaylorPort Macquarie6:01.70
15Kayleigh O'DonoghuePort Hacking6:16.17
16Aniela WilliamsEschol Park6:23.08
--Amelia WatkinsKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Mia PenmanDubboDNS
--Matilda ColeKooringal WaggaDNS
--Emily BennettBathurst & DistrictDNS
--Israa AndristBankstown AthsDNS
--Kiara StewartCamdenDNS
--Zoe WoodsKu-Ring-GaiDNS

Event 16W Boys U14 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Alexander MarshallParramatta4:23.68
2Nate WardKotara South4:25.27
3Ethan MackieGlenbrook4:27.07
4Axel BruntschRyde4:29.52
5Joel HarlorShoalhaven4:33.43
6Logan DixonGlenbrook4:46.26
7Rhys WakehamPort Hacking4:46.91
8Finn KleijKatoomba4:47.76
9Ethan LittlewoodCampbelltown4:50.68
10Dylan AllabushKu-Ring-Gai5:01.67
11Cooper FoleyGreystanes5:06.87
12Zac TydemanKatoomba5:12.73
13Oliver GoldingHills District5:18.04
14Henry AndrewsWinston Hills5:26.40
15Felix WadePort Macquarie6:08.94
--Luke WoodsHornsbyDNS
--Owen KenneallyCamdenDNS
--Jaxon NewhamSmithfieldDNS
--Oliver TondiSutherlandDNS
--Benjamin LongTiger WestsDNS
--Harrison McCluskyGosfordDNS
--Julian SmithRydeDNS

Event 19W Girls U14 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Mabel DukesEmu Plains5:00.74
2Matilda RichardsRevesby Workers5:01.80
3Lara CurryTemora5:04.02
4Aurelia RussellMaitland5:10.31
5Kiara GarciaGosford5:12.20
6Ashlyn WallRaymond Terrace5:14.38
7Bronte ClarkCamden5:15.52
8Milla JurdOrange5:29.89
9Sarah ChandlerGilgandra5:30.97
10Ameilie StoneTamworth5:34.47
11Holly GersbachWinston Hills5:40.00
12Ella McGregorRyde5:48.46
13Bronte TonkinNorthern Districts5:53.32
14Monika UraneEdgeworth5:55.68
15Alexandra PearsonMosman5:57.99
16Matilda OlsonQuakers Hill5:58.62
17Zoe MeyersAlbion Park6:04.24
18Lilly HeapTamworth6:10.46
--Aaliah HancockWollongong CityDNS
--Grace BeckKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Zaynab DarwicheGreystanesDNS
--Emily McLarenShoalhavenDNS
--Chloe GroganGirraweenDNS
--Annaliese StackpoolPort HackingDNS

Event 12W Boys U13 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Trent AlleyPort Macquarie4:35.19
2Leif IngwersenBalmain4:38.87
3Dylan MortimerManly Warringah4:40.49
4Jacob PooleRevesby Workers4:40.61
5Cooper ClugstonCamden4:42.37
6Daniel SimpsonSutherland4:43.77
7Cameron BloemHills District4:43.97
8Luke MoscosRyde4:47.42
9Jacob KimballManly Warringah4:51.58
10Harrison FernsHills District4:53.56
11Preston DavisPort Macquarie4:54.39
12Zacary GreenHills District4:54.88
13Liam SmithMingara Athletics4:57.47
14Keeden HarrisonKatoomba4:57.67
15Joshua PetersEastern Suburbs4:58.17
16Henry StuartKu-Ring-Gai5:01.54
17Tomoki HendersonWollongong City5:03.13
18Owen DixonCherrybrook5:03.42
19Zachary DunwellGlenbrook5:03.99
20Valentino LoprestiMilton-Ulladulla5:23.82
--Jaxson HortonLiverpool CityDNS
--Brayden DoranMinchinburyDNS
--Will CheshireBalmainDNS
--Zachary ThomsonMaitlandDNS

Event 17W Girls U13 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Philippa QuarrellManly Warringah4:49.85
2Eva GawelCampbelltown4:52.09
3Lara HathornManly Warringah4:53.52
4Isabella MucPrestons Robins5:01.26
5Larissa GrimaCamden5:02.53
6Sienna ColosiBalmain5:11.02
7Katie BowreyParramatta5:15.23
8Sophie HalleenEastern Suburbs5:17.06
9Maisie MitchellKurrajong Bilpin5:19.27
10Evelyn HillShoalhaven5:19.43
11Paige MurrayMilton-Ulladulla5:20.13
12Tahlia LucasGosford5:22.55
13Imogen McKenzieTamworth5:23.64
14Skye DoganLismore5:26.64
15Jessica LoringParramatta5:36.94
16Olivia OkeShoalhaven5:38.80
17Gabriella BakerBlacktown5:40.13
18Charlotte MeiringOrange5:40.78
19Lacy BarnesEastlakes5:42.35
20Skye BlairManly Warringah5:45.23
21Taylor HillsHills District5:46.59
22Molly MillsThe Ponds5:46.75
--Keira TooheyGosfordDNS
--Jessica KannMilton-UlladullaDNS

Event 20W Boys U12 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Harry KeatsBowral4:29.44
2Thomas ChalmersKotara South4:30.25
3Evan RowbothamEastern Suburbs4:35.37
4Mitchell ChalmersKotara South4:39.25
5Ellis HaydonEmu Plains4:48.21
6Patrick McMahonCanterbury4:50.42
7Cooper MarksWallsend Rsl4:50.62
8Zane KrayemBankstown Aths4:54.91
9Lachlan WheelerSutherland4:56.97
10Bryson NorrisGosford4:57.20
11Toby WardMosman5:01.33
12Sebastian SentasCanterbury5:03.78
13Harry KourembesCamden5:06.25
14Jayden TaylorKotara South5:09.43
15Oliver GortonMaitland5:11.83
16Shea CassillesRevesby Workers5:12.19
17Bryson SamuelWinston Hills5:13.99
18Max McDermottManly Warringah5:21.23
19Johah JamesMoree5:49.97
20William KesbyDubbo6:00.11
21Maverick JohnstonLismore6:05.61
--Taj GoddardShoalhavenDNS
--Flynn WardKotara SouthDNS
--Jackson BeaudinForbesDNS

Event 14W Girls U12 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Eliza LawtonManly Warringah4:50.11
2Eliza WilliamsManly Warringah5:02.30
3Sasha CurryTemora5:03.40
4Piper SweenySouth Eastern5:04.85
5Olivia LawMosman5:09.24
6Lyla RigbyManly Warringah5:09.46
7Claudia WyattCherrybrook5:11.66
8Maddison RossManly Warringah5:17.97
9Lauren HeaneySouth Eastern5:18.49
10Charlotte Scott-RogersHills District5:19.83
11Sienna ShippBalmain5:19.91
12Belinda MatthewsManly Warringah5:22.01
13Mackenzie Preston - PoolEastlakes5:23.36
14Ivy KimParramatta5:23.70
15Chelsea NicolAlbion Park5:23.77
16Mary Dal BroiGriffith & District5:28.06
17Hannah LoxleyWerrington5:39.74
18Skye NapierOrange5:41.59
19Amelia WilsonPort Macquarie5:46.02
20Rose NicholasSpringwood5:56.69
21Brianna WebsterEschol Park6:01.75
--Isabel O'ConnellTamworthDNS
--Annika DriscollKotara SouthDNS
--Georgia BetarCamdenDNS

Event 18W Boys U11 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zwi RatajczakSutherland4:53.95
2Max McIntoshKu-Ring-Gai4:54.24
3York McManusHelensburgh5:00.75
4Owen Lovell-WardSt George5:01.09
5Cristiano CalcaraoNorthern Suburbs5:06.11
6Joshua BartleInner West5:06.23
7Xavier ZahraHills District5:08.83
8Oliver TrowellManly Warringah5:13.66
9Khalil OgleCanterbury5:16.14
10Jed FowlerAlbion Park5:20.71
11Jett StokesEastern Suburbs5:23.50
12Harrison WilliamsNewcastle City5:24.73
13Jarvis PenmanDubbo5:26.65
14Hamish DunneKotara South5:27.25
15Eligh ReidGrafton5:27.58
16Samuel CookManly Warringah5:31.82
17Oscar GatesWollongong City5:35.89
18Oscar FryerCampbelltown5:35.98
19Samuel LaskyGlenbrook5:59.55
20Flynn McGovernWauchope6:19.82
--Archie PinchesA.N.LDNS
--Fraser BuckleyCamdenDNS
--Austin FuzEmu PlainsDNS
--Rohan SharmaCherrybrookDNS

Event 2W Girls U11 - 1500m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ronia WarszawskaGosford5:06.33
2Alessandra McWilliamMosman5:11.46
3Alexandra BovaMosman5:12.74
4Anais BiasiManly Warringah5:17.09
5Sienna WadeNorthern Suburbs5:21.13
6Pixie HansonBowral5:22.63
7Capri McCarthyGosford5:22.94
8Leah FowlerGosford5:26.14
9Alexandra DoganLismore5:27.87
10Gabrielle MollerBalmain5:29.41
11Chelsea ChapmanRiverstone5:33.35
12Minnie-Mae GroseCamden5:33.43
13Elsie ClatworthyKu-Ring-Gai5:36.45
14Erin CassillesRevesby Workers5:40.74
15Lana CrawfordShoalhaven5:41.37
16Adalie MartinGlenbrook5:42.32
17Gemma DixonCherrybrook5:44.94
18Amelia MandalinicManly Warringah5:48.47
19Grace DelanderRevesby Workers5:54.88
20Eva McKenzieHills District5:57.51
21Lily DavorenSouth Eastern5:58.73
22Evie GarrowKurrajong Bilpin6:14.35
23Charlotte BatesBankstown Aths6:32.24
24Tahnee CoxTaree6:43.51

Event 191 Boys U17 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Joe HindsWollongong City2:06.15
2Mitchell BradleyProspect2:06.26
3Robert VandorosPort Macquarie2:06.30
4Chester WadePort Macquarie2:08.77
5Matthew HarragonWinston Hills2:09.52
6Lachlan RobertsParramatta2:11.29
7Angus WhatmanOrange2:14.40
8Zavier NovakSouth Eastern2:15.71
9Jesse WatsonLeeton2:16.62
10Luke TottermanKotara South2:17.01
--Oliver SmithRydeDNS
--Max LucasKatoombaDNS
Section 2
1Michael KingPrestons Robins2:00.13
2Isaac BrooksMosman2:01.84
3William ZakisKatoomba2:03.03
4William BrowningWoy Woy Peninsula2:06.57
5Cohen Thompson-AndrewsPort Hacking2:08.19
6Brendan FeliceIllawong2:09.59
7Cameron PriceCardiff & District2:10.62
8Charlie BowtellManly Warringah2:13.79
--Lachlan DewarCherrybrookDNS
--Benjamin NapierCamdenDNS
--Corey DewarCherrybrookDNS
--Liam RocheHills DistrictDNS

Event 190 Girls U17 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Brooke HosgoodTaree2:25.25
2Kelsey SmitManly Warringah2:27.26
3Lucie FrancisHills District2:27.79
4Sarah KingPort Macquarie2:28.99
5Georgia PhillipsRyde2:29.93
6Olivia PydaLiverpool City2:32.20
7Taylor BiemanCamden2:32.85
8Holly RoachKooringal Wagga2:35.92
9Emma CiscatoCamden2:36.04
10Ingrid KingsmillManly Warringah2:38.36
--Lauren AdamsGlenbrookDNS
--Lucy AlexanderSutherlandDNS
Section 2
1Ella PenmanDubbo2:12.97
2Adelaide MarshallInner West2:18.60
3Charlotte PriestKooringal Wagga2:19.08
4Aiesha StevillHelensburgh2:21.31
5Harriet GreentreeMaitland2:22.22
6Aiva PinchesA.N.L2:23.14
7Catherine RichterHills District2:29.03
--Mia FryMosmanDNS
--Hannah JarvisKotara SouthDNS
--Lillianne SamsonKotara SouthDNS
--Erika EnderbyKotara SouthDNS
--Mia TooheySutherlandDNS

Event 188 Boys U15 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Macleay KesbyAlbion Park2:07.05
2Riley ChristieWinston Hills2:07.95
3Moses FowlerAlbion Park2:09.61
4Idris BurkhardtCherrybrook2:10.12
5Darcy DavisShoalhaven2:10.81
6Tyler DoganLismore2:11.35
7Marco VenturinoSt George2:12.72
8Lachlan BarnesEastlakes2:13.60
9Tyler PalmerMingara Athletics2:27.97
--Ryan WellsLithgowDNS
--Joshua BenefielWollongong CityDNS
Section 2
1Jesiah LowSutherland2:01.20
2Noah ProuteauRandwick Botany2:04.17
3Bailey-dean LatanisSt George2:04.65
4Lachlan HarknessPrestons Robins2:05.76
5Isaac BeacroftQuakers Hill2:06.81
6Cody BurtonNth Rocks Carlin2:06.93
7Liam RenshawNorthern Suburbs2:07.05
8Harry HalleenEastern Suburbs2:09.11
9Cameron RossOrange2:11.39
10Ankit RawalBlacktown2:13.39
--Leo BrownManly WarringahDNS
--Archie NottCampbelltownDNS

Event 186 Girls U15 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Olivia BloemHills District2:23.37
2Charlotte Kurtz-MarshallBalmain2:28.00
3Israa AndristBankstown Aths2:32.27
4Amelia SpenceCardiff & District2:35.79
5Sofia CutroSutherland2:37.42
6Alannah RobertsSt George2:37.74
7Lily TaylorPort Macquarie2:46.95
8Ivy PritchardArmidale2:48.57
9Lilly CalderRiverstone2:50.14
10Kiara StewartCamden2:52.60
Section 2
1Sienna ScahillWoy Woy Peninsula2:14.77
2Ella ColussoMilton-Ulladulla2:16.94
3Zoe WoodsKu-Ring-Gai2:17.26
4Annabelle MillerKotara South2:18.79
5Phoebe DoranKotara South2:21.52
6Sienna AldersonSutherland2:24.97
7Lucy SchmidtKotara South2:25.65
8Rani SharmaCherrybrook2:28.56
9Maisy Wright-SmithTiger Wests2:35.46
--Amelie HugoKatoombaDNS
--Emily BennettBathurst & DistrictDNS
--Amelia WatkinsKu-Ring-GaiDNS

Event 184 Boys U14 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Justin BrownCampbelltown2:18.75
2Finn KleijKatoomba2:19.22
3Henri CarliInner West2:20.69
4Jack RobinsonSutherland2:25.57
5Cooper FoleyGreystanes2:25.61
6Lucas WiseQuakers Hill2:28.67
7Sanderson KeyserParramatta2:37.00
8Jackson DayCardiff & District2:40.86
9Felix WadePort Macquarie2:44.06
--Harry JacksonLake IllawarraDNS
--Luke JeffreyGunnedahDNS
--Luke WoodsHornsbyDNS
Section 2
1Nathaniel ClarkeIndividual Athletes2:03.92
2Alexander MarshallParramatta2:03.95
3Nate WardKotara South2:06.31
4Benjamin WoodhouseNth Rocks Carlin2:06.38
5Axel BruntschRyde2:07.11
6Ethan LittlewoodCampbelltown2:09.48
7Ethan MackieGlenbrook2:13.04
8Cooper WilsonCampbelltown2:15.43
9Rhys WakehamPort Hacking2:22.01
10Joshua LubkeBalmain2:34.08
--Joshua HandWinston HillsDNS
--Jack JohnsonSouth EasternDNS

Event 182 Girls U14 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Bronte ClarkCamden2:31.73
2Milla JurdOrange2:34.76
3Katelyn WardellGosford2:34.97
4Ameilie StoneTamworth2:35.23
5Holly GersbachWinston Hills2:38.30
6Amy TimmsCherrybrook2:39.37
7Ava GrayManly Warringah2:40.64
8Sarah ChandlerGilgandra2:42.46
9Chloe GroganGirraween2:48.56
10Zoe MeyersAlbion Park2:52.31
--Kiara GarciaGosfordDNS
--Emily McLarenShoalhavenDNS
Section 2
1Isabella WallTamworth2:18.07
2Mathilda DelfsSutherland2:19.12
3Cheyenne MurrayMilton-Ulladulla2:22.25
4Mabel DukesEmu Plains2:26.40
5Rosalee Floyd-KerrHelensburgh2:28.59
6Ashlyn WallRaymond Terrace2:29.60
7Matilda RichardsRevesby Workers2:31.38
8Rudi BlackleySouth Eastern2:34.91
--Charlotte O'DowdNorthern SuburbsDNS
--Annaliese StackpoolPort HackingDNS
--Emilia WilliamsBalmainDNS
--Zaynab DarwicheGreystanesDNS

Event 180 Boys U13 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Cameron BloemHills District2:19.45
2Myles BrooksCamden2:20.81
3Preston DavisPort Macquarie2:21.90
4Liam SmithMingara Athletics2:22.03
5Evan MorrisonTamworth2:24.30
6Brayden DoranMinchinbury2:25.01
7Zachary DunwellGlenbrook2:27.78
8Henry StuartKu-Ring-Gai2:27.80
9Keeden HarrisonKatoomba2:29.89
10Liam CrawfordWollongong City2:39.63
--Tomoki HendersonWollongong CityDNS
--Owen DixonCherrybrookDNS
Section 2
1Trent AlleyPort Macquarie2:11.69
2Joel MoresiCherrybrook2:15.22
3Harrison FernsHills District2:16.04
4Dylan MortimerManly Warringah2:16.50
5Cooper ClugstonCamden2:16.87
6Luke MoscosRyde2:20.69
7Jacob KimballManly Warringah2:21.35
8Leif IngwersenBalmain2:22.16
9Jacob PooleRevesby Workers2:27.62
--Will CheshireBalmainDNS
--Zachary ThomsonMaitlandDNS
--Daniel SimpsonSutherlandDNS

Event 178 Girls U13 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Imogen McKenzieTamworth2:32.03
2Ashlyn KellyHills District2:34.32
3Tahlia LucasGosford2:35.97
4Nyree BrownMaitland2:36.82
5Evelyn HillShoalhaven2:37.82
6Katie BowreyParramatta2:38.56
7Lucy BennettBathurst & District2:39.07
8Taylor HillsHills District2:39.43
9Skye DoganLismore2:40.70
10Lacy BarnesEastlakes2:41.07
--Isabella BaptistLiverpool CityDNS
--Maisie MitchellKurrajong BilpinDNS
Section 2
1Philippa QuarrellManly Warringah2:19.38
2Keira TooheyGosford2:19.86
3Eva GawelCampbelltown2:24.62
4Lara HathornManly Warringah2:25.05
5Larissa GrimaCamden2:30.43
6Paige MurrayMilton-Ulladulla2:32.44
7Sophie HalleenEastern Suburbs2:35.07
8Lea MatarBankstown Aths2:38.27
9Sienna LatanisSt George2:40.37
--Jessica KannMilton-UlladullaDNS
--Aniela KnightNorthern DistrictsDNS
--Isabella MucPrestons RobinsDNS

Event 233W Boys U12 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Harry KourembesCamden2:24.90
2Zane KrayemBankstown Aths2:24.95
3Ben WichgersSutherland2:25.77
4Will WoodGlenbrook2:26.49
5Sebastian SentasCanterbury2:28.04
6Toby WardMosman2:28.78
7Jayden TaylorKotara South2:35.45
8Keir MercerHills District2:44.84
9Thomas LowndesTaree2:46.67
10Johah JamesMoree2:48.74
--Rio GriggManly WarringahDNS
--Jackson BeaudinForbesDNS
Section 2
1Harry KeatsBowral2:13.04
2Evan RowbothamEastern Suburbs2:13.69
3Lachlan WheelerSutherland2:15.30
4Thomas ChalmersKotara South2:15.56
5Austin CraigAlbion Park2:20.19
6Hamish WebberKu-Ring-Gai2:20.46
7Mitchell ChalmersKotara South2:20.50
8Cooper MarksWallsend Rsl2:22.92
9Ellis HaydonEmu Plains2:24.85
10Bryson NorrisGosford2:25.95
11Shea CassillesRevesby Workers2:30.98
--Patrick McMahonCanterburyDNS

Event 231W Girls U12 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Adelaide PittisOrange2:25.47
2Mackenzie Preston - PoolEastlakes2:30.72
3Isabel O'ConnellTamworth2:31.38
4Ivy KimParramatta2:32.04
5Charlotte Scott-RogersHills District2:34.14
6Breanna PaceHills District2:37.65
7Ella HooleyManly Warringah2:38.55
8Lexi KinderKotara South2:39.27
9Amelia WilsonPort Macquarie2:41.59
10Rose NicholasSpringwood2:42.19
11Talia Yilmaz-HansonBankstown Aths3:08.25
--Georgia BetarCamdenDNS
Section 2
1Eliza LawtonManly Warringah2:19.09
2Siena NovakSouth Eastern2:23.77
3Maddison RossManly Warringah2:25.08
4Olivia LawMosman2:27.45
5Eliza WilliamsManly Warringah2:28.40
6Chelsea NicolAlbion Park2:28.89
7Claudia WyattCherrybrook2:28.94
8Lyla RigbyManly Warringah2:29.67
9Lauren HeaneySouth Eastern2:30.11
10Sasha CurryTemora2:30.81
11Mia HootonKu-Ring-Gai2:35.01
12Mary Dal BroiGriffith & District2:37.28

Event 229W Boys U11 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Jed FowlerAlbion Park2:33.59
2Jake WoodManly Warringah2:36.15
3Jarvis PenmanDubbo2:37.07
4Harrison WilliamsNewcastle City2:37.32
5Eligh ReidGrafton2:38.13
6Lucas DrelaudBowral2:38.53
7Ned FrancisWinston Hills2:40.88
8Jett StokesEastern Suburbs2:42.13
9Austin FuzEmu Plains2:44.89
10Max McGregorKurrajong Bilpin2:49.43
11Charlie CoombeGloucester2:50.27
--Noah FletcherPrestons RobinsDNS
Section 2
1Zwi RatajczakSutherland2:18.08
2Max McIntoshKu-Ring-Gai2:19.33
3York McManusHelensburgh2:25.57
4Xavier ZahraHills District2:25.72
5Oliver TrowellManly Warringah2:26.10
6Khalil OgleCanterbury2:27.29
7Owen Lovell-WardSt George2:31.88
8Joshua BartleInner West2:32.78
9Max BealbyNorthern Suburbs2:33.87
10Rohan SharmaCherrybrook2:34.75
11Archie PinchesA.N.L2:42.70
--Fraser BuckleyCamdenDNS

Event 227W Girls U11 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Elsie ClatworthyKu-Ring-Gai2:39.50
2Airlie StevensShoalhaven2:40.14
3Minnie-Mae GroseCamden2:42.73
4Zahra CalderRiverstone2:43.34
5Hanna WichgersSutherland2:43.44
6Tiana PanagopoulosPort Hacking2:44.50
7Isla BealbyNorthern Suburbs2:45.15
8Alexandra DoganLismore2:45.42
9Hannah LambertNth Rocks Carlin2:45.79
10Adalie MartinGlenbrook2:45.84
11Madison HarrisHills District2:46.51
12Lillian PageKurrajong Bilpin2:50.84
Section 2
1Ronia WarszawskaGosford2:27.46
2Alessandra McWilliamMosman2:30.73
3Leah FowlerGosford2:31.31
4Pixie HansonBowral2:32.84
5Bethany MorsonCamden Haven2:34.04
6Alexandra BovaMosman2:35.63
7Anais BiasiManly Warringah2:37.15
8Gabrielle MollerBalmain2:37.26
9Sienna WadeNorthern Suburbs2:37.75
10Capri McCarthyGosford2:39.42
11Lana CrawfordShoalhaven2:50.92
12Alicia WebbCampbelltown2:53.76

Event 204W Boys U10 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Ryda SharpeCampbelltown2:33.68
2Carter BerganHills District2:34.52
3Tasman HarrisonKatoomba2:38.63
4Dominic Yabsley-TurnerSpringwood2:39.13
5Khaled OgleCanterbury2:42.04
6Oliver MathewsCorowa2:42.15
7Macarthur DavisShoalhaven2:42.20
8Kyden RalphMacquarie Hunter2:48.19
9Kooper ThompsonCampbelltown2:50.61
10Josh SpinksGunnedah2:50.63
11Oliver LowndesTaree3:02.98
--Oliver WaterfordKu-Ring-GaiDNS
Section 2
1Isaac RobinsonManly Warringah2:27.97
2Billy HerbIllawong2:32.19
3Ruari MercerHills District2:34.33
4Davin CartyBalmain2:36.84
5Jude RigbyManly Warringah2:37.95
6Harlem Floyd-KerrHelensburgh2:40.30
7Bernie IrvineWinston Hills2:41.63
8Hugo CondonManly Warringah2:41.74
9Matthew FaulknerSutherland2:42.55
10Maksymilian MarczykNorthern Suburbs2:44.30
11Elias UmlilPort Hacking2:45.27
--Kye SwadlingKotara SouthDNS

Event 205W Girls U10 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Lily DawsonBathurst & District2:45.21
2Eva ChiaramonteBathurst & District2:47.87
3Phoenix RussellMaitland2:48.14
4Harlow GarrettMaitland2:49.91
5Madison EasterbrookEmu Plains2:53.39
6Tahlia ChapmanHawkesbury City2:55.70
7Sarah AminBankstown Aths2:59.28
8Jayde JamesMoree3:00.22
9Fleur MotteramNorthern Suburbs3:00.50
10Amaya DavisPort Macquarie3:01.63
11Elanor ScottCamden3:08.96
12Chloe SymondsInner West3:12.85
Section 2
1Charlotte JamesEastlakes2:41.90
2Sage BoothroydSutherland2:42.53
3Hana HoriiMosman2:43.97
4Meredith LeeNorthern Suburbs2:45.57
5Juliet EricksonHornsby2:45.74
6Faith BoothTerrigal/Wamberal2:46.12
7Rylee NairSutherland2:48.52
8Caitlin BarnardWollongong City2:50.17
9Hannah DawsonNorthern Districts2:51.99
10Chloe HarkinHills District2:53.01
11Jasmine CorbettNorthern Illawarra2:53.96
12Ashley TempleKu-Ring-Gai2:55.46

Event 201W Boys U9 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Edward LeylandSutherland2:44.01
2Tim NapierOrange2:45.93
3Sam MoodyNorthern Suburbs2:46.24
4Rhys BerganHills District2:46.80
5Nate ButcherCoffs Coast2:48.75
6Thomas ChaboInner West2:49.20
7Harvey IrvineWinston Hills2:50.40
8Baxter BishopSt George2:50.84
9Liam RevilleNorthern Suburbs2:55.79
10Hunter RobertsCumnock3:01.56
11Christian LipovicCampbelltown3:06.99
12Jordon CurmiGirraween3:19.06
Section 2
1Alexander MillerBalmain2:33.80
2Archie GalvinNorthern Illawarra2:36.36
3Lakin BarberTerrigal/Wamberal2:36.81
4Tamo KarlWollongong City2:42.03
5Lucas Gill-GomesAlbion Park2:42.38
6Lewis McNaughtanManly Warringah2:44.12
7Brody JohnsonKu-Ring-Gai2:44.40
8Tayem ReadingWinston Hills2:46.58
9Luke DoganLismore2:47.74
10Fraser HawkeKotara South2:48.93
11Oliver FratiniNorthern Suburbs2:50.32
12Henry EllisEastern Suburbs2:54.06

Event 198W Girls U9 - 800m Run

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Emma ShielsWyong2:50.00
2Maeva CliffordEastlakes2:53.90
3Jenna HaydonEmu Plains2:57.54
4Liya DagherBankstown Aths3:02.33
5Lyla WoodlockGrafton3:06.30
6Maya BryantThe Ponds3:07.71
7Azaylia AhoyArmidale3:07.76
8Keira GillRiverstone3:09.34
9Caitlin ButlerManly Warringah3:11.61
10Cassia MartinGlenbrook3:12.31
11Isabelle LauKu-Ring-Gai3:18.15
12Crystal CoyteKurrajong Bilpin3:42.24
Section 2
1Ayla YorkAlbion Park2:45.97
2Brooklyn McWilliamsAlbion Park2:49.94
3Lani AlexanderSutherland2:54.86
4Arianna CalavriasSt George2:57.49
5Milla MareRouse Hill Rams2:57.60
6Evie Moore-MulcahyNorthern Districts2:58.60
7Lily DunneManly Warringah2:59.71
8Sai Sraddha ShaileshGirraween3:01.05
9Tayha SantPort Hacking3:07.18
10Anna WegenerCherrybrook3:09.39
11Chloe PeaperManly Warringah3:15.84
12Katelyn Thorin DemboKu-Ring-Gai3:26.66

Event 35W Boys U17 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Benjamin IvesonCanterbury52.10
2Lachlan DewarCherrybrook53.10
3Lucas HamillManly Warringah54.67
4Roy StevensonPort Macquarie54.96
5Alessandro RichettiCampbelltown55.17
--Lynden WiesenhaanKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Elliott WornerPort MacquarieDNS
--William ZakisKatoombaDNS
Section 2
1Michael KingPrestons Robins51.25
2Jack DegauraMedowie52.01
3Travis HargraveHawkesbury City52.56
4Zachary PorterWinston Hills53.08
5Jordie FullerKotara South53.57
6Mitchell BradleyProspect53.78
7Liam RocheHills District54.54
--Adam AlmoailDoonsideDNS
Section 3
1Lachlan HerbertKu-Ring-Gai50.52
2Ivan BalicInner West50.56
3Lachlan WoodWinston Hills50.92
4Max LucasKatoomba51.81
5Corey DewarCherrybrook52.78
--Lucas CampbellAlbion ParkDNS
--Zachary FlynnManly WarringahDNS
--Callum RannWollongong CityDNS

Event 37W Girls U17 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Erika EnderbyKotara South1:01.85
2Avalene TandogHills District1:02.28
3Holly DalrympleHawkesbury City1:03.22
4Bella KachelHornsby1:03.52
5Flynn SmithInner West1:03.98
6Ella GogartyMaitland1:04.39
7Sarah KingPort Macquarie1:06.93
8Brooke HosgoodTaree1:10.59
Section 2
1Aiva PinchesA.N.L1:01.10
2Laylah ConnellyShoalhaven1:01.47
3Charlotte PriestKooringal Wagga1:01.65
4Sophie RogersSutherland1:02.68
5Indyanna PyeInner West1:03.15
6Kaitlyn MartinRyde1:06.54
--Eva BatesKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Aiesha StevillHelensburghDNS
Section 3
1Damita BethamCampbelltown55.76
2Ella PenmanDubbo56.46
3Alesha BennettsMudgee56.52
4Loen SevastosWollongong City58.69
5Adelaide MarshallInner West1:00.75
6Polly McEvoySutherland1:02.25
7Larisa ArnautovicEastern Suburbs1:03.19
--Destiny McGoonCampbelltownDNS

Event 42W Boys U15 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Marco VenturinoSt George54.92
2Liam RenshawNorthern Suburbs55.09
3Tyler BussierGreystanes56.12
3Luke FullerKotara South56.12
5Lachlan ManningCardiff & District56.90
6William TaitGrafton58.01
7James UitterlindenDapto59.34
Section 2
1Parker BohmanHills District54.52
2Riley ChristieWinston Hills54.72
3Amir SaeediHills District54.79
4Lachlan HarknessPrestons Robins55.50
5Ankit RawalBlacktown56.27
6Michael GoddenManly Warringah56.31
--Nathanael RamsayHornsbyDNS
--Lachlan OrchardPrestons RobinsDNS
Section 3
1Callum GranthamIllawong50.78
2Max McAneneyDubbo51.88
3Sebastian MianiPort Hacking52.23
4Danny KearneySutherland53.40
5Chase GrantWollongong City54.18
6Noah ProuteauRandwick Botany54.41
7Michael PainoSutherland54.51
--Maximus KonstantinoffGlenbrookDNS

Event 33W Girls U15 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Israa AndristBankstown Aths1:03.95
2Jaedin Le MarsenyHills District1:06.07
3Kailani MillaneLismore1:07.26
4Phebie RyanDubbo1:08.35
5Zoe HaylenKiama1:08.52
--Rebecca CraigMacquarie HunterDNS
--Freya BoumanManly WarringahDNS
--Olivia MoresiCherrybrookDNS
Section 2
1Eliza MarshRevesby Workers1:02.45
2Annissa QueeHills District1:03.84
3Lana AminBankstown Aths1:05.10
4Lani De CeanSt George1:05.57
5Ava PowerAlbion Park1:09.22
--Isobel UsherPort HackingDNS
--Caitlin BrennanNth Rocks CarlinDNS
--Grace AdlingtonPort MacquarieDNS
Section 3
1Samara BondKu-Ring-Gai57.25
2Sienna ScahillWoy Woy Peninsula59.66
3Amelie HugoKatoomba1:00.48
4Eve SimpsonManly Warringah1:00.82
5Rani SharmaCherrybrook1:03.39
6Tilly IvesonCanterbury1:03.86
--Emma HazeltonCamdenDNS
--Jordan O'NeillPort HackingDNS

Event 99 Boys U14 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Logan DixonGlenbrook59.94
2Joshua LakemanAlbion Park1:00.38
3Liam PiggottHills District1:00.89
4Sanderson KeyserParramatta1:01.68
5Karanvir SinghParramatta1:04.27
6Alexander WillcocksWyong1:05.10
--Lyhuy UngTamworthDNS
Section 2
1Luke AldersonPenrith56.67
2Connor BennettOrange58.66
3Cooper WilsonCampbelltown1:00.86
4Derrick Acellam OyooProspect1:02.63
--Finn MillerCampbelltownDNS
--Iftikhar MirzaiHolroydDNS
--Jozef CluffSmithfieldDNS
--Aidan PearsonSouth EasternDNS
Section 3
1Wol AlbinoHornsby54.36
2Joshua HandWinston Hills55.11
3Nathaniel ClarkeIndividual Athletes55.42
4Lucas DuongInner West55.45
--Aiden WrightRydeDNS
--Nate WardKotara SouthDNS
--Mason McGroderSutherlandDNS
--Ethan LittlewoodCampbelltownDNS

Event 100 Girls U14 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Zara PawseyRyde1:06.26
2Mackenzie PottsPort Hacking1:07.30
3Bronte TonkinNorthern Districts1:07.70
4Sarah ChandlerGilgandra1:09.55
--Ainsley GiampietroEmu PlainsDNS
--Bronte ClarkCamdenDNS
--Tylah HoughtonMingara AthleticsDNS
--Ameilie StoneTamworthDNS
Section 2
1Isla PuriGlenbrook1:03.51
2Lily CainesRouse Hill Rams1:04.28
3Ella NortheySingleton1:04.71
4Rudi BlackleySouth Eastern1:05.79
5Kristina PrizmicManly Warringah1:06.85
6Katelyn WardellGosford1:07.46
--Zaynab DarwicheGreystanesDNS
--Mabel DukesEmu PlainsDNS
Section 3
1Mathilda DelfsSutherland58.12
2Isabella WallTamworth59.10
3Grace CostabileWollongong City1:00.60
4Cheyenne MurrayMilton-Ulladulla1:02.13
5Adelena WrightCanterbury1:04.03
6Annika BoysNorthern Suburbs1:04.72
--Charlotte O'DowdNorthern SuburbsDNS
--Grace TownsendManly WarringahDNS

Event 39W Boys U13 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Justin IkeLiverpool City1:03.20
2Hayden PalmerMingara Athletics1:04.33
3Rian ConnersKu-Ring-Gai1:04.98
4Gerhardus BurgerKu-Ring-Gai1:07.21
5Eli ElphickBowral1:13.71
--Harry WheatleyWagga WaggaDNS
--Xavier MilewskiCanterburyDNS
--Brayden ThompsonHills DistrictDNS
Section 2
1Cooper O'NeillTamworth1:00.88
2Alberto JordanManly Warringah1:02.29
3Evan MorrisonTamworth1:02.40
4Nicholas McNallyHills District1:02.98
5Bailey GilesKurrajong Bilpin1:03.03
6Riley GrantMosman1:03.22
--Thomas CashionMacquarie HunterDNS
--Ben WebberGlenbrookDNS
Section 3
1Cameron BadgerSutherland57.53
2Thomas AroyanParramatta57.77
3Joel MoresiCherrybrook58.80
4Freddie Von MengersenBalmain59.55
5Ashwin RamaswamyHills District1:00.08
6Cooper ClugstonCamden1:00.45
7Zane EdwardsRaymond Terrace1:04.16
--Trent AlleyPort MacquarieDNS

Event 41W Girls U13 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Marli BrunckhorstMacquarie Hunter1:05.71
2Evie BoulosPort Hacking1:05.80
3Imogen McKenzieTamworth1:06.53
4Elanur KadayifciHills District1:07.16
5Dominique BzdegaCampbelltown1:09.37
6Indianna ValeManly Warringah1:09.50
7Haylee ConnellyShoalhaven1:15.09
--Laura ChudleighForbesDNS
Section 2
1Hannah ShortlandCampbelltown1:03.69
2Ashlyn KellyHills District1:07.09
3Juliette CooleyRyde1:08.38
4Amber HundleWoolgoolga1:09.52
--Tahlee KostantiPort HackingDNS
--Arabella LewisKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Isabella BaptistLiverpool CityDNS
--Dallyce RoseKatoombaDNS
Section 3
1Keira TooheyGosford1:01.98
2Siara McCreeryRandwick Botany1:02.61
3Elysse DiepBankstown Aths1:02.66
4Almudena Akeng SaddlerBalmain1:04.55
5Annabelle YorkeMilton-Ulladulla1:05.72
6Aniela KnightNorthern Districts1:05.86
7Hannah StoreyCherrybrook1:07.32
8Lea MatarBankstown Aths1:07.98

Event 98 Boys U12 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Ben WichgersSutherland1:03.18
2Kenewa GamangaBankstown Aths1:04.22
3Bryson SamuelWinston Hills1:06.99
4Gabriel TauiliiliGreystanes1:09.02
5William GillinghamMoree1:11.49
--Ellis HaydonEmu PlainsDNS
--Bradley HigginsGloucesterDNS
--Jacob ZahraGlenbrookDNS
Section 2
1Harvey GlanvilleManly Warringah1:02.46
2Ryder HainesAlbion Park1:04.55
3Will WoodGlenbrook1:05.11
4Finn BaileyManly Warringah1:06.17
5Flynn WardKotara South1:07.75
--Davin YapNorthern SuburbsDNS
--Lachie SamwaysRevesby WorkersDNS
--Rio GriggManly WarringahDNS
Section 3
1Harry KeatsBowral58.33
2Taj RamtelCanterbury59.08
3Evan RowbothamEastern Suburbs59.55
4Hamish WebberKu-Ring-Gai59.80
5Lachlan WheelerSutherland1:00.06
6Cooper MarksWallsend Rsl1:00.65
7Austin CraigAlbion Park1:01.92
8Noah KempHawkesbury City1:02.60

Event 97 Girls U12 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Olivia LawMosman1:06.64
2Lexi KinderKotara South1:06.66
3Emelia MuccinoWinston Hills1:07.73
4Lauren HeaneySouth Eastern1:08.15
5Myra BettsShoalhaven1:08.48
6Diamalaini SalabogiGreystanes1:10.00
7Belinda MatthewsManly Warringah1:10.02
8Haylee ForsterGulgong1:12.36
Section 2
1Isabel O'ConnellTamworth1:04.92
2Mackenzie Preston - PoolEastlakes1:06.10
3Breanna PaceHills District1:06.22
4Matilda LaceTamworth1:06.63
5Chelsea NicolAlbion Park1:07.07
6Emily KotGirraween1:07.27
7Mia HootonKu-Ring-Gai1:08.47
8Eliza WilliamsManly Warringah1:08.66
Section 3
1Adelaide PittisOrange1:01.21
2Elizabeth SomervilleEastern Suburbs1:02.51
3Siena NovakSouth Eastern1:03.02
4Lola UpfoldEastern Suburbs1:03.04
5Maddison RossManly Warringah1:06.01
--Ruby KernaghanHills DistrictDNS
--Naomi KrajancicManly WarringahDNS
--Jade StrahlPort HackingDNS

Event 96 Boys U11 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Archie PinchesA.N.L1:08.83
2Eligh ReidGrafton1:09.33
3Oscar GatesWollongong City1:11.50
4Noah FletcherPrestons Robins1:12.19
5Oscar FryerCampbelltown1:12.39
6Jarvis PenmanDubbo1:12.91
7Ethan SmithWallsend Rsl1:15.00
8Noah Djuric TubaraoGlenbrook1:25.58
Section 2
1Khalil OgleCanterbury1:05.06
2Xavier ZahraHills District1:06.33
3Oliver TrowellManly Warringah1:06.66
4David MoyoArmidale1:06.86
5Adrian RostamiDoonside1:07.00
6Rohan SharmaCherrybrook1:07.15
--Krishna InderSouth EasternDNS
--Cristiano CalcaraoNorthern SuburbsDNS
Section 3
1Zwi RatajczakSutherland1:01.34
2Thomas VedrisKu-Ring-Gai1:03.44
3Jake WoodManly Warringah1:04.14
4York McManusHelensburgh1:07.24
5Ethan SherlockWollongong City1:07.95
6Joshua BartleInner West1:09.20
--Max McIntoshKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Harvey ToddEastern SuburbsDNS

Event 93 Girls U11 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Paxton BuckerfieldOrange1:07.21
2Leah FowlerGosford1:08.26
3Hanna WichgersSutherland1:09.32
4Lana CrawfordShoalhaven1:10.83
5Airlie StevensShoalhaven1:11.13
6Madison HarrisHills District1:11.76
7Lillian PageKurrajong Bilpin1:12.92
8Lucy SherwoodHills District1:13.04
Section 2
1Bethany MorsonCamden Haven1:06.98
2Alicia WebbCampbelltown1:08.33
3Sienna WadeNorthern Suburbs1:08.37
4Taylor VerdonCanterbury1:09.20
5Alexandra BovaMosman1:10.12
6Stella Du PlessisBallina1:11.63
--Gabrielle MollerBalmainDNS
--Layla PetersonSutherlandDNS
Section 3
1Ronia WarszawskaGosford1:04.04
2Divine ChukwudiLiverpool City1:05.34
3Asuncion Akeng SaddlerBalmain1:05.35
4Alessandra McWilliamMosman1:06.96
5Willow TollManly Warringah1:08.99
6Mia WoodSutherland1:10.63
7Alexia MathisonPort Hacking1:11.69
8Sophia KeysBalmain1:11.70

Event 94 Boys U10 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Tasman HarrisonKatoomba1:09.76
2Jordan StokesKotara South1:11.29
3Dominic Yabsley-TurnerSpringwood1:12.00
4Maksymilian MarczykNorthern Suburbs1:12.36
5Oliver LowndesTaree1:13.33
6Sonny DraperStuarts Point1:14.73
7Kooper ThompsonCampbelltown1:17.47
8Callan AthertonGosford1:18.14
Section 2
1Carter BerganHills District1:07.91
2Alex KinnerManly Warringah1:08.40
3Ryda SharpeCampbelltown1:08.59
4Mitchell TaylorWollongong City1:08.75
5Stirling PattersonEastern Suburbs1:09.12
6Ryan VolpatoBalmain1:12.26
7Bernie IrvineWinston Hills1:13.42
8Andre GuppySutherland1:16.05
Section 3
1Isaac RobinsonManly Warringah1:04.53
2Billy HerbIllawong1:05.37
3Cameron BateyHills District1:05.78
4Max IsraelSouth Eastern1:07.65
5Oliver MathewsCorowa1:08.48
6Davin CartyBalmain1:08.74
7Harlem Floyd-KerrHelensburgh1:09.93
8Ruari MercerHills District1:11.36

Event 91 Girls U10 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Lily DawsonBathurst & District1:11.97
2Faith BoothTerrigal/Wamberal1:13.28
3Harlow GarrettMaitland1:13.99
4Jasmine CorbettNorthern Illawarra1:15.47
5Taliyah WrightEverley Park1:17.03
6Ruby WallTamworth1:20.94
7Jayde JamesMoree1:23.07
8Nur Hannah HewittBankstown Aths1:24.21
Section 2
1Emily WestHills District1:11.82
2Valerie PickupManly Warringah1:14.20
3Juliet EricksonHornsby1:14.53
4Bonnie VennerOrange1:14.61
5Tahlia ChapmanHawkesbury City1:16.04
6Fleur MotteramNorthern Suburbs1:16.59
7Ashley TempleKu-Ring-Gai1:18.23
8Chloe SymondsInner West1:21.98
Section 3
1Capri VincentEastern Suburbs1:06.16
2Caitlin BarnardWollongong City1:09.49
3Charlotte JamesEastlakes1:10.53
4Sage BoothroydSutherland1:11.44
5Hannah DawsonNorthern Districts1:11.50
6Hana HoriiMosman1:11.57
7Meredith LeeNorthern Suburbs1:11.94
8Emily HalimRandwick Botany1:12.33

Event 87 Boys U9 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Louis CsirszkaHills District1:13.18
2Luke DoganLismore1:16.50
3Tim NapierOrange1:16.56
4Hunter OlneyRevesby Workers1:18.70
5Christian LipovicCampbelltown1:18.93
6Elliott HaganIllawong1:19.73
7Heath RingbauerKurrajong Bilpin1:23.29
--Zane KhafajiKotara SouthDNS
Section 2
1James BissakerHornsby1:12.14
2Arthur BalkinEmu Plains1:12.27
3Henry EllisEastern Suburbs1:12.98
4Fraser HawkeKotara South1:14.24
5Baxter BishopSt George1:14.64
6Jimmy KeatingManly Warringah1:14.71
7Nate ButcherCoffs Coast1:15.51
8Jagger DaveyKooringal Wagga1:19.10
Section 3
1Alexander MillerBalmain1:07.58
2Lucas Gill-GomesAlbion Park1:10.21
3Archie GalvinNorthern Illawarra1:10.62
4Woojin SonEschol Park1:11.77
5Tayem ReadingWinston Hills1:12.30
6Edward LeylandSutherland1:12.45
7Brody JohnsonKu-Ring-Gai1:12.49
--Lewis McNaughtanManly WarringahDNS

Event 89 Girls U9 - 400m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Section 1
1Mila StaniforthOrange1:15.79
2Hannah JohnstonWinston Hills1:17.50
3Maeva CliffordEastlakes1:18.21
4Cassia MartinGlenbrook1:19.21
5Caitlin ButlerManly Warringah1:19.36
6Azaylia AhoyArmidale1:20.93
7Liya DagherBankstown Aths1:22.47
8Lyla WoodlockGrafton1:24.95
Section 2
1Sai Sraddha ShaileshGirraween1:15.37
2Audrey JaunalksnisMaitland1:16.80
3Brooklyn McWilliamsAlbion Park1:17.29
4Milla MareRouse Hill Rams1:17.79
5Alana GibbPort Hacking1:20.20
6Alexis GreenCamden1:21.88
7Arianna CalavriasSt George1:22.72
--Camilla RoderickKu-Ring-GaiDNS
Section 3
1Lana BozicSutherland1:11.84
2Evie Moore-MulcahyNorthern Districts1:13.41
3Ayla YorkAlbion Park1:13.58
4Amity BatchlerManly Warringah1:14.28
5Lani AlexanderSutherland1:15.73
6Katelyn Thorin DemboKu-Ring-Gai1:20.23
7Scarlett SarahBalmain1:21.32
8Tayha SantPort Hacking1:24.10

Event 261 Boys U17 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rashid KabbaHolroyd21.82
2Lachlan HerbertKu-Ring-Gai22.33
3Jacob TaylorNth Rocks Carlin22.40
4Ivan BalicInner West22.80
5Benjamin IvesonCanterbury22.90
5Travis HargraveHawkesbury City22.90
--Zac UrbachRandwick BotanyDNS
--Jake HayterBlacktownDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 260 Girls U17 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Alesha BennettsMudgee24.43
2Damita BethamCampbelltown24.96
3Lucy ScholtensManly Warringah25.10
4Angela WindshuttleTiger Wests25.41
5Ella PenmanDubbo25.73
6Eden LevitEastern Suburbs25.92
7Ledia EkoueCanterbury25.94
8Phoebe BerglundManly Warringah26.44
Photofinish Image

Event 259 Boys U15 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Dylan IllangantilakeHills District22.88
2Taurus TrainoSutherland23.13
3Daniel HornerySutherland23.38
4Max McAneneyDubbo23.70
5Chase GrantWollongong City24.14
6Amir SaeediHills District24.42
--Dylan HallKu-Ring-GaiDNS
--Danny KearneySutherlandDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 258 Girls U15 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Sofia FedirchukMosman25.65
2Jordan MooreSutherland25.75
3Samara BondKu-Ring-Gai25.87
4Shari HurdmanMacquarie Hunter25.89
5Maia Madden KhanKu-Ring-Gai26.37
6Matilda VialManly Warringah26.41
7Annissa QueeHills District26.43
8Tiarna GreenCamden27.38
Photofinish Image

Event 257 Boys U14 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Wol AlbinoHornsby23.54
2Xavier PerryNepean23.82
3Joshua SmithRyde23.96
4Liam HayesHills District23.98
5Andres HampelNorthern Suburbs24.16
6Luke AldersonPenrith25.07
7Cooper WilsonTamworth25.08 25.073
8Tahj HamiltonMingara Athletics25.08 25.078
Photofinish Image

Event 256 Girls U14 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ava-marie CarlsonMacquarie Hunter26.12
2Jocelyn BlairOrange26.66
3Grace CostabileWollongong City26.84
4Alexis CollinsNewcastle City27.07
5Abby TeumaKurrajong Bilpin27.18
6Eliette MillecampsEastern Suburbs27.22
7Eleni BolakisWyong27.25
8Gemma McIntoshKu-Ring-Gai27.41
Photofinish Image

Event 255 Boys U13 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jack ProudfordHills District25.04
2Thomas CashionMacquarie Hunter25.86
3Cameron BadgerSutherland26.19
4Thomas CarleenWollongong City26.45
5Jack JohansonWollongong City26.48
6Thabisa Dante MadzingaMingara Athletics26.95
7Alex SpadaroProspect27.09
8Jake FourieKu-Ring-Gai27.21
Photofinish Image

Event 254 Girls U13 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Matilda HarrisonKu-Ring-Gai26.15
2Ahlyrah LubisPort Hacking26.25
3Indii BowerCampbelltown26.34
4Arabella LewisKu-Ring-Gai26.63
5Hannah ShortlandCampbelltown26.64
6Keira CarlsonMacquarie Hunter27.04
7Molly RaymentSutherland27.31
8Angelina BurfordHills District27.51
Photofinish Image

Event 253 Boys U12 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jayden TodoroskiGreystanes26.21
2Sunny SteynParramatta27.05 27.047
3Taj RamtelCanterbury27.05 27.048
4Kenewa GamangaBankstown Aths27.26
5Hamish WebberKu-Ring-Gai27.51
6Noah KempHawkesbury City27.95
7Thomas SteelMacquarie Hunter28.81
8Mitchell DaviesKotara South29.03
Photofinish Image

Event 252 Girls U12 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rhema AdelajaPort Hacking26.65
2Clara FetrieParramatta27.24
3Ruby KerrAlbion Park27.57
4Amalia BondKu-Ring-Gai27.67
5Marli PayDubbo27.81
6Tayla BryantMacquarie Hunter27.82
7Beyza SevdimbasHills District28.38
8Sophie DimitrovRandwick Botany28.48
Photofinish Image

Event 251 Boys U11 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Callum GilchristKu-Ring-Gai28.02
2Harlan StewartMaitland28.15
3Thomas VedrisKu-Ring-Gai28.29
4Ethan SherlockWollongong City28.40
5Kyan SealeNorthern Suburbs28.57
6Beau WheeldonForbes28.62
7Andy RioHornsby28.95
8Connor WirthSutherland29.36
Photofinish Image

Event 250 Girls U11 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Asuncion Akeng SaddlerBalmain27.90
2Divine ChukwudiLiverpool City28.49
3Aria JensenEastern Suburbs28.74
4Jenice HicksEdgeworth28.82
5Willow TollManly Warringah29.89
6Layla PetersonSutherland30.07
7Maddison McWilliamsAlbion Park30.40
8Sophia KeysBalmain31.33
Photofinish Image

Event 265 Boys U10 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Corbyn Fainga'aSt George29.15
2Isaac RobinsonManly Warringah29.32
3Nolan GranthamIllawong29.38
4Emerson AyresManly Warringah30.02
5Ryan YounieCamden30.14
6Cameron BateyHills District30.39
7Max IsraelSouth Eastern30.45
8Knox GordonSutherland31.68
Photofinish Image

Event 264 Girls U10 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Marnie LaurenceEastern Suburbs28.42
2Capri VincentEastern Suburbs28.60
3Chloe AntonyEastern Suburbs29.96
4Lindsy JabonilloSt George30.56
5Caitlin BarnardWollongong City31.39
6Hannah DawsonNorthern Districts31.41
7Charlotte JamesEastlakes31.56
8Myarah AhoyArmidale31.67
Photofinish Image

Event 263 Boys U9 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ethan CostaRandwick Botany30.39
2Patrick BoafoProspect31.14
3Grayson RoperSutherland31.35
4Alexander MillerBalmain31.58
5Woojin SonEschol Park32.18
6Lucas GuercioBankstown Aths32.26
7Hunter ClarkCamden32.74
8Ben SpadaroProspect34.37
Photofinish Image

Event 262 Girls U9 - 200m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Imogen WynneKings Langley32.46
2Ayla YorkAlbion Park32.87
3Evie Moore-MulcahyNorthern Districts32.91
4Amity BatchlerManly Warringah33.39
5Ve'a TavitaCampbelltown33.90 33.895
6Mila StaniforthOrange33.90 33.900
7Audrey JaunalksnisMaitland35.41
8Cleo ElsdonSutherland35.77
Photofinish Image

Event 86 Boys U17 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Zac UrbachRandwick Botany11.22
2Jacob TaylorNth Rocks Carlin11.31
3Adrian HadfieldWerrington11.39
4Calem BrownWollongong City11.48
5Cody HancockRaymond Terrace11.48
6Jackson SwalwellTamworth11.59
7Jordie BrownSingleton11.61
8Cody HaslerCamden11.71
Photofinish Image

Event 84 Girls U17 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Gabriella TaylorManly Warringah12.20
2Damita BethamCampbelltown12.37
3Lucy ScholtensManly Warringah12.52
4Ebony NewtonRaymond Terrace12.53
5Angela WindshuttleTiger Wests12.66
6Ledia EkoueCanterbury12.68
7Jasynta LampretPort Hacking12.81
8Eden LevitEastern Suburbs12.96
Photofinish Image

Event 79 Boys U15 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Dylan HallKu-Ring-Gai11.33
2Dylan IllangantilakeHills District11.44
3John McdonaldNepean11.51
4Daniel HornerySutherland11.78
5Taurus TrainoSutherland11.79
6Hunter StarkManly Warringah11.97
7Jesse IkeLiverpool City12.04
8Max McAneneyDubbo12.08
Photofinish Image

Event 83 Girls U15 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Matilda VialManly Warringah12.73
2Jordan MooreSutherland12.81
3Sofia FedirchukMosman12.85
4Shari HurdmanMacquarie Hunter12.88
5Nekea TalaiaEmu Plains13.00
6Maia Madden KhanKu-Ring-Gai13.05
7Samara BondKu-Ring-Gai13.08
8Keira RejskeWollongong City13.60
Photofinish Image

Event 77 Boys U14 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Wol AlbinoHornsby11.76
2Andres HampelNorthern Suburbs11.87
3Xavier PerryNepean11.98
4Phoenix JohnsKiama12.04
5Tahj HamiltonMingara Athletics12.08
6Liam HayesHills District12.19
7Ethan HadfieldWerrington12.26
8Oliver FacerInner West12.32
Photofinish Image

Event 82 Girls U14 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ava RossKotara South12.71
2Eliette MillecampsEastern Suburbs13.08
3Ava-marie CarlsonMacquarie Hunter13.22
4Jocelyn BlairOrange13.38
5Demi KaripidisWyong13.40
6Abby TeumaKurrajong Bilpin13.45
7Catherine MikanNorthern Suburbs13.74
--Bronte LocaneParramattaDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 74 Boys U13 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jack ProudfordHills District12.53
2Thomas CashionMacquarie Hunter12.89
3Dylan LauSt George13.01
4Jack JohansonWollongong City13.06
5Alex SpadaroProspect13.07
6Thomas CarleenWollongong City13.21
7Jahree KateneSutherland13.30
7Thabisa Dante MadzingaMingara Athletics13.30
Photofinish Image

Event 81 Girls U13 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Matilda HarrisonKu-Ring-Gai13.05
2Indii BowerCampbelltown13.19
3Ahlyrah LubisPort Hacking13.23
4Hannah ShortlandCampbelltown13.32 13.311
4Keira CarlsonMacquarie Hunter13.32 13.311
6Alyssa MichaelPrestons Robins13.45
7Arabella LewisKu-Ring-Gai13.51
8Molly RaymentSutherland13.59
Photofinish Image

Event 72 Boys U12 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Jayden TodoroskiGreystanes12.85
2Ryan McNamaraEastern Suburbs13.02
3Kenewa GamangaBankstown Aths13.38
4Mitchell DaviesKotara South13.40
5Sunny SteynParramatta13.55
6Rory MuldowneyEastern Suburbs13.70
7Lenox Sutton-SinapatiGrafton13.82
8Taj RamtelCanterbury13.86
Photofinish Image

Event 80 Girls U12 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Rhema AdelajaPort Hacking13.19
2Clara FetrieParramatta13.22
3Beyza SevdimbasHills District13.46
4Ruby KerrAlbion Park13.53
5Tahlia TaboneCamden13.54
6Ruby ClaytonTamworth13.58
7Allegra LittlePort Hacking13.72
8Sophie DimitrovRandwick Botany13.92
Photofinish Image

Event 71 Boys U11 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Callum GilchristKu-Ring-Gai13.60
2Temana SearleKiama13.89
3Aaron FinnertyPrestons Robins13.91
4Beau WheeldonForbes13.99
5Harlan StewartMaitland14.09
6Thomas VedrisKu-Ring-Gai14.16
7Ethan SherlockWollongong City14.43
8Oscar Le GuayBowral14.49
Photofinish Image

Event 78 Girls U11 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Asuncion Akeng SaddlerBalmain14.08
2Jenice HicksEdgeworth14.16
2Divine ChukwudiLiverpool City14.16
4Sophie HowsonWollongong City14.26
5Mia WoodSutherland14.42
6Aria JensenEastern Suburbs14.55
7Maddison McWilliamsAlbion Park14.78
8Sadie RaymentSutherland15.01
Photofinish Image

Event 69 Boys U10 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Corbyn Fainga'aSt George13.93
2Jardii IkamuiKings Langley14.21
3Victor OgbonnaGirraween14.31
4George LambousisPort Hacking14.38
5Ryan YounieCamden14.60
6Lucas HillBowral14.70
7Riley DeathIllawong14.96
8Nate SchofieldKooringal Wagga15.09
Photofinish Image

Event 75 Girls U10 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Marnie LaurenceEastern Suburbs13.99
2Capri VincentEastern Suburbs14.14
3Ella AchikeKu-Ring-Gai14.78
4Lindsy JabonilloSt George14.85
5Alyssa McDrurySouth Eastern15.33
6Myarah AhoyArmidale15.38 15.373
7Madison TabrettCherrybrook15.38 15.374
8Charlotte JamesEastlakes15.40
Photofinish Image

Event 68 Boys U9 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ethan CostaRandwick Botany14.66
2Lachlan ChappellRandwick Botany14.77
3Patrick BoafoProspect15.41
4Edward SharpMosman15.42
5Pauliasi LagoWollongong City15.46
6Grayson RoperSutherland15.50
7Lucas Gill-GomesAlbion Park15.61 15.601
8Cooper NewmanMingara Athletics15.61 15.605
Photofinish Image

Event 73 Girls U9 - 100m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Lana BozicSutherland15.39
2Pippa ThomasCorowa15.55
3Imogen WynneKings Langley15.59
4Phoebe DobsonManly Warringah15.63
5Ve'a TavitaCampbelltown15.93
6Mila StaniforthOrange16.15
7Chloe PunPort Hacking16.25
8Alori-Joh AkamarmoiTerrigal/Wamberal16.39
Photofinish Image

Event 241 Boys U10 - 70m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1George LambousisPort Hacking10.18
2Corbyn Fainga'aSt George10.19 10.182
3Jardii IkamuiKings Langley10.19 10.185
4Victor OgbonnaGirraween10.24
5Lucas HillBowral10.44
6Nolan GranthamIllawong10.54
7Ryan YounieCamden10.59
8Jacob LekeHolroyd10.78
Photofinish Image

Event 240 Girls U10 - 70m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Marnie LaurenceEastern Suburbs10.23
2Ella AchikeKu-Ring-Gai10.61
3Maddie BurgeNorthern Suburbs10.78
4Alyssa McDrurySouth Eastern10.82
5Jasmine MorrisonWallsend Rsl10.87
6Isabella HamiltonGunnedah10.94
7Madison TabrettCherrybrook11.00
8Elara BarnesPort Stephens11.08
Photofinish Image

Event 239 Boys U9 - 70m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Ethan CostaRandwick Botany10.61
2Lachlan ChappellRandwick Botany10.84
3Cooper NewmanMingara Athletics11.05
4Heath TowersManly Warringah11.19
5Jacob DowlerWollongong City11.21
6Thomas PendletonRandwick Botany11.23
7Mason ShamleyKotara South11.34
8Lucas GuercioBankstown Aths11.37
Photofinish Image

Event 238 Girls U9 - 70m Sprint

NameAgeCentreFinal
Final
1Lana BozicSutherland11.14
2Pippa ThomasCorowa11.18
3Imogen WynneKings Langley11.23
4Camilla RoderickKu-Ring-Gai11.27
5Phoebe DobsonManly Warringah11.53
6Ve'a TavitaCampbelltown11.55
7Rain RossWyong11.60
8Claire LekeHolroyd11.75
Photofinish Image