Sprints

Event 30 Men 400 Metre U17
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Gordon, Liam16Illawong Rev52.44Q
2Herbert, Lachlan16Knox Grammar School53.36Q
3Kelly, Evander16Campbelltown53.70Q
4Cuzner, Ryan16Australian C54.10q
5Hinrichsen, Luke16Orange Littl56.43
6Nandlal, Zachary16St Ignatius58.01
--Raptis, Luke16Trinity AthlDQ WA TR 17.3.1
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Balic, Ivan16Asics Wests51.12Q
2Campbell, Lucas16Athletics Wo51.32Q
3Rosette, Jarvis16Illawong Rev52.23Q
4Harden, James16Knox Grammar School54.59q
5Stevenson, Roy16Coffs Harbou55.76q
6Giacoppo, Noah16Trinity Athl59.85

Event 233 Men 200 Metre U17
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1Berry, Max15Australian C21.95Q
2Herbert, Lachlan16Knox Grammar School22.55Q
3Taylor, Jacob16Hills Distri22.76q
4Willis, Keegan16Orange Littl24.46
5Dunn, Jett16Sutherland D24.72
6Menon, Kunal16Westfields25.02
7Thode, Reece16Hills Distri25.17
8Raptis, Luke16Trinity Athl27.94
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.8
1Hayter, Jake16Nepean Distr22.69Q
2Balic, Ivan16Asics Wests22.94Q
3Moriarty, Charlie16Mosman Athle23.60q
4Stevenson, Roy16Coffs Harbou24.06
5Novak, Zavier16Randwick Bot25.54
6Giacoppo, Noah16Trinity Athl25.86
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1Kumar, Sadheel16Campbelltown22.31Q
2Gordon, Liam16Illawong Rev22.84Q
3Ronto, Barnabas16Randwick Bot22.99q
4Hanlon, James16Cherrybrook23.96
5Davies, Cameron16Hawkesbury C24.35
6Lebard, Oskar16Randwick Bot24.91

Event 111 Men 100 Metre U17
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1Herbert, Lachlan16Knox Grammar School11.40Q
2Coles, Liam16Mingara Athl11.75Q
3Carroll, Nat16Athletics Wo11.79q
4Hanlon, James16Cherrybrook12.03
5Willis, Keegan16Orange Littl12.20
6Zanapalis, Ricardo16Randwick Bot12.30
7Chin, Chris16Trinity Athl12.52
8Ma, Kevin16Trinity Athl12.70
--Berry, Max15Australian CDQ WA TR 16.8
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Hayter, Jake16Nepean Distr11.46Q
2Campbell, Lucas16Athletics Wo11.49Q
3Ronto, Barnabas16Randwick Bot11.62q
4Janjis, Callum16Knox Grammar School12.01
5Davies, Cameron16Hawkesbury C12.21
6Thode, Reece16Hills Distri12.41
7Chiarella, Sebastian16Sydney Pacif12.42
8Azzi, Jayden16Trinity Athl13.49
--Heidke, Charlie16Nowra AthletDQ WA TR 16.8
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1Kumar, Sadheel16Campbelltown11.28Q
1Taylor, Jacob16Hills Distri11.28Q
3Moriarty, Charlie16Mosman Athle11.69q
4Clues, Angus16Blue Mountai11.82q
5Stevenson, Roy16Coffs Harbou11.99
6Dunn, Jett16Sutherland D12.21
7Menon, Kunal16Westfields12.37 (12.364)
8Vogel, Jacob16Sydney Pacif12.37 (12.370)
9Lebard, Oskar16Randwick Bot12.44
10Dasgupta, Sumeet16Girraween12.56
11Novak, Zavier16Randwick Bot12.67

Event 29 Women 400 Metre U17
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Betham, Damita16Campbelltown57.26Q
2Sevastos, Loen16Athletics Wo58.77Q
3Doran, Poppy16Adamstown Ne60.36Q
4Pinches, Aiva16Adamstown Ne60.50q
5Rogers, Sophie16Sutherland D61.07q
6Mckenzie, Marley16Hills Distri62.58
7Gogarty, Ella16Maitland Sen65.59
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Penman, Ella16Dubbo Athlet57.95Q
2Buchanan, Tayissa16Athletics Wo58.63Q
3Peter, Esther16Campbelltown59.51Q
4Mcevoy, Polly16Sutherland D61.18q
5Schultz, Hayley16Hills Distri63.56
6Hill, Brooke16Kotara South64.06
7Rowntree, Hunter16Newcastle Runners65.25
8Fitzpatrick, Molly16Sutherland D69.20

Event 232 Women 200 Metre U17
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1Betham, Damita16Campbelltown24.89Q
2Campos, Georgia16Mounties Ath25.37Q
3Ekoue, Ledia16Sydney Unive25.58Q
4Berglund, Phoebe16Sydney Pacif25.96q
5Sevastos, Loen16Athletics Wo26.48q
6Rogers, Sophie16Sutherland D27.03
7Hudson, Ava16U.T.S. North28.04
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Scholtens, Lucy16Sydney Pacif25.09Q
2Lampret, Jasynta16Sutherland D25.43Q
3Hofer, Lilly16Mingara Athl26.10Q
4Connelly, Laylah16Victory Runners26.37q
5Standish, Ella16Asics Wests27.11
6Wallace, Ella16Katoomba Dis28.32

Event 110 Women 100 Metre U17
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Harrison, Summah16Port Stephen12.46Q
2Lampret, Jasynta16Sutherland D12.71Q
3Ekoue, Ledia16Sydney Unive12.76Q
4Kabuyawa, Tuliana16Campbelltown12.84q
5Berglund, Phoebe16Sydney Pacif12.95
6Standish, Ella16Asics Wests13.23
7Xavier, Brooke16Macquarie Hu13.72
8Fowler, Rebecca16Knox Grammar School13.88
9Hall, Lucy16Blue Mountai15.21
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Amidzovski, Delta16Athletics Wo12.25Q
2Betham, Damita16Campbelltown12.26Q
3Campos, Georgia16Mounties Ath12.38Q
4Scholtens, Lucy16Sydney Pacif12.46q
5Hofer, Lilly16Mingara Athl12.73q
6Luz, Nikaela16Campbelltown12.90q
7Hudson, Ava16U.T.S. North13.71
8Wallace, Ella16Katoomba Dis13.77

Event 26 Men 400 Metre U15
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Wright, Aiden14Ryde Athleti53.68Q
2Clarke, Nathaniel14Kooringal -W55.48Q
3Littlewood, Ethan14Campbelltown56.58Q
4Ingevics, Alex14Mosman Athle56.82q
5Alderson, Luke14Nepean Distr57.80
6Carli, Henri14Asics Wests60.81
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Albino, Wol14Hornsby Dist53.60Q
2Perry, Xavier14Nepean Distr53.91Q
3Duong, Lucas14Asics Wests55.23Q
4Smith, Joshua14The Kings55.55q
5Lark, Kynan14Blue Mountai56.36q
6Pearson, Aidan14Sydney Athle60.91
7Mulholland, Cian14Girraween62.94

Event 229 Men 200 Metre U15
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1Marshall, Max14Nowra Athlet23.59Q
2Hayes, Liam14Hills Distri24.31Q
3Ali, Yahya14Ryde Athleti24.56q
4Alderson, Luke14Nepean Distr25.62
5Doak, Hugo14U.T.S. North25.66
6Ingevics, Alex14Mosman Athle26.18
7Shearer, Brodie14Knox Grammar School27.34
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1Perry, Xavier14Nepean Distr23.55Q
2Albino, Wol14Hornsby Dist23.86Q
3Elliott, Hamish14St Ignatius24.96q
4Wiki-Sullivan, Hunter14Knox Grammar School25.54
5Frost, Xavier14Mosman Athle26.31
6Pearson, Aidan14Sydney Athle26.54
7Luke, Isaac14Port Macquar27.53
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1Hampel, Andres14U.T.S. North24.50Q
2Hamilton, Tahj14Mingara Athl24.72Q
3Wright, Aiden14Ryde Athleti24.78q
4Jeffrey, Luke14Gunnedah Ath25.39
5Spain, Alexander14Sydney Pacif25.68
6Weissel, Taylan14Hills Distri25.79
7Carli, Henri14Asics Wests26.52
8Ricci, Giacomo14Trinity Athl28.42

Event 139 Men 100 Metre U15
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1Ali, Yahya14Ryde Athleti11.83Q
2Albino, Wol14Hornsby Dist11.86Q
3Wiki-Sullivan, Hunter14Knox Grammar School12.27q
4Elliott, Hamish14St Ignatius12.50q
5Jeffrey, Luke14Gunnedah Ath12.53q
6Luke, Isaac14Port Macquar13.53
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Marshall, Max14Nowra Athlet11.81Q
2Hampel, Andres14U.T.S. North12.13Q
3Weissel, Taylan14Hills Distri12.53q
4Hadfield, Ethan14Nepean Distr12.65
5Doak, Hugo14U.T.S. North12.66
6Lark, Kynan14Blue Mountai12.79
7Shearer, Brodie14Knox Grammar School13.37
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Hamilton, Tahj14Mingara Athl12.04Q
2Vaidyam, Nitesh Raj14Hills Distri12.59Q
3Spain, Alexander14Sydney Pacif12.60
4Frost, Xavier14Mosman Athle12.86
5Henry, Lincoln14Coffs Harbou13.17
6Ricci, Giacomo14Trinity Athl14.12
7Aukafolau, Fuinelakei14Westfields14.15
--Wilson, Cooper14Tamworth SenDQ WA TR 16.8

Event 25 Women 400 Metre U15
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Delfs, Mathilda14Sutherland D60.73Q
2Leadbeatter, Emerson14Kotara South60.86Q
3Blackley, Rudi14Randwick Bot63.10Q
4Bridge, Matilda14Sydney Pacif63.71q
5Caines, Lily14Hills Distri63.95q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Wall, Isabella14Tamworth Sen59.63Q
2Haremaker, Alyssa14Mingara Athl62.30Q
3Giampietro, Ainsley14Blue Mountai65.18Q
4Morgan, Charlotte13Australian C66.47q
5Flugge, Chloe14Katoomba Dis73.65

Event 228 Women 200 Metre U15
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1Locane, Bronte14Balmain Athl26.14Q
2Mcintosh, Gemma14U.T.S. North26.91Q
3Millecamps, Eliette14Athletics East26.96q
4Matthews, Aria14Coffs Harbou27.18q
5Steventon, Amelia14Independent Athlete27.71
6Giampietro, Ainsley14Blue Mountai28.15
7Bridge, Matilda14Sydney Pacif28.25
8Kandel, Lilli14Campbelltown29.39
9Ingram, Leela14Cherrybrook30.59
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1Morgan, Charlotte13Australian C26.91Q
2Cole, Virginia14Blue Mountai26.95Q
3Russell, Caitlin14Cherrybrook27.32
4Caines, Lily14Hills Distri27.45
5Mikan, Catherine14U.T.S. North27.47
6Attard, Kaylee14Campbelltown27.53
7Plummer, Gypsy14Camden Athle28.74
8Flugge, Chloe14Katoomba Dis30.45
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1Carlson, Ava-Marie14Macquarie Hu26.44Q
2Delfs, Mathilda14Sutherland D26.60Q
3Blair, Jocelyn14Orange Littl26.91q
4Muscat, Mikayla14Hills Distri27.32
5Lockton, Erin13Australian C27.48
6Hussain, Mariam14Bankstown Sp27.50
7Roberts, Reki Selita14Campbelltown28.38
8Cohen, Alessia14Athletics East28.56

Event 138 Women 100 Metre U15
10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1Morgan, Charlotte13Australian C12.89Q
2Steventon, Amelia142021 Nsw All13.16q
3Matthews, Aria14Coffs Harbou13.32
4Hussain, Mariam14Bankstown Sp13.35
5Lockton, Erin13Australian C13.48
6Levine, Rekha14Asics Wests13.76
7Flugge, Chloe14Katoomba Dis13.84
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1Ross, Ava14Kotara South12.84Q
2Jenkins, Neve14Sutherland D13.25q
3Mcintosh, Gemma14U.T.S. North13.31
4Collins, Alexis14Newcastle Runners13.54
5Attard, Kaylee14Campbelltown13.56
6Kupceric, Sienna14Sydney Pacif13.69
7Bridge, Matilda14Sydney Pacif14.08
8Zanapalis, Gabriella14Randwick Bot14.91
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1
1Locane, Bronte14Balmain Athl12.85Q
2Karipidis, Demi14Wyong Athlet13.19q
3Muscat, Mikayla14Hills Distri13.26q
4Russell, Caitlin14Cherrybrook13.37
5Conlon, Dixie14Raymond Terrace13.72
6Roberts, Reki Selita14Campbelltown13.75
7Kandel, Lilli14Campbelltown14.27
8Ingram, Leela14Cherrybrook14.62
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1
1Millecamps, Eliette14Athletics East13.10Q
2Carlson, Ava-Marie14Macquarie Hu13.18q
3Blair, Jocelyn14Orange Littl13.20q
4Cole, Virginia14Blue Mountai13.42
5Caines, Lily14Hills Distri13.85
6Burdett, Mila14Trinity Athl14.02
7Mackie, Jessika14Mingara Athl14.41
8Cohen, Alessia14Athletics East14.56

Event 227 Men 200 Metre U14
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1Ghadiali, Kyros13The Kings26.23Q
2Aroyan, Thomas13Parramatta C26.43Q
3Todoroski, Jayden12Westfields26.49Q
4Barker, Charles13Hornsby Dist27.22
5Catford, Marcus13Hills Distri27.40
6Jang, Alexander13Randwick Bot27.83
7Hook, Charlie13St Ignatius29.25
8Smith, Dominic13St Ignatius29.75
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1Proudford, Jack13Hills Distri24.81Q
2Badger, Cameron13Sutherland D25.59Q
3Cashion, Thomas13Macquarie Hu25.69Q
4Lau, Dylan13Illawong Rev26.48q
5Brooks, Myles13Camden Athle26.94q
6Daly, Flynn13Port Macquar26.95q
7O'Neill, Cooper13Tamworth Sen28.18
8Bell, Koby13Trinity Athl28.28
9Beardmore, Noah13St Ignatius30.53

Event 137 Men 100 Metre U14
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1Proudford, Jack13Hills Distri12.31Q
2Lau, Dylan13Illawong Rev12.78Q
3Todoroski, Jayden12Westfields13.01q
4Daly, Flynn13Port Macquar13.09q
5Tan, Kai Zhe13U.T.S. North13.64
6Hook, Charlie13St Ignatius13.92
7Cox, Daniel13Ryde Athleti13.97
8Bell, Koby13Trinity Athl14.12
9Smith, Dominic13St Ignatius14.82
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Spadaro, Alex13Bankstown Sp13.03Q
2Stewart, Gabriel13Trinity Athl13.30Q
3Macri, Hugo13St. George D13.54
4Jang, Alexander13Randwick Bot13.65
5Best, Koben13Westfields13.73
6Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam13Epping Distr13.85
7Thebridge, Jimmy13U.T.S. North13.86
8Leung, Alistair13St Ignatius14.53
9Beardmore, Noah13St Ignatius15.43
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1
1Ghadiali, Kyros13The Kings12.71Q
2Aroyan, Thomas13Parramatta C13.00Q
3Fourie, Jake13U.T.S. North13.14q
4Barker, Charles13Hornsby Dist13.18q
5Catford, Marcus13Hills Distri13.30
6Dalton, Baxter13St Ignatius14.15
7Dick, Hayden13Sutherland D14.28
8Ratnavadivel, Sasha13Trinity Athl14.30

Event 24 Women 400 Metre U14
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Charles, Chanel13Asics Wests62.08Q
2Kane, Matilda13Sutherland D62.10Q
3Meaker, Julia13Balmain Athl62.43Q
4Novak, Siena12Randwick Bot62.72q
5Storey, Hannah13Cherrybrook64.56q
6Duncan, Anna13Nowra Athlet64.85q
7Talbot, Ruby Rose13Westfields70.04
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Toohey, Keira13Sutherland D62.35Q
2Kernaghan, Ruby12Westfields63.75Q
3Upfold, Lola12Randwick Bot64.72Q
4Colquhoun, Anna13Randwick Bot64.90
5Matar, Lea13Bankstown Sp65.27
6Cooley, Juliette13Ryde Athleti66.40

Event 226 Women 200 Metre U14
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1Carlson, Keira13Macquarie Hu27.12Q
2Diep, Elysse13Bankstown Sp27.46Q
3Gonzalez, Dana13Wyong Athlet27.95
4Rose, Dallyce13Katoomba Dis28.00
5Suto, Katherine13Sutherland D28.08
6Dunne, Scarlett13Athletics Wo28.19
7Charles, Chanel13Asics Wests28.27
8Talbot, Ruby Rose13Westfields29.70
9Connelly, Haylee13Victory Runners30.74
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Harrison, Matilda13U.T.S. North26.59Q
2Bower, Indii13Illawong Rev27.01Q
3Shortland, Hannah13Campbelltown27.04q
4Lewis, Arabella13Hornsby Dist27.11q
5Burford, Angelina13Hills Distri27.44
6Ringbauer, Louise13Asics Wests29.26
7Taylor, Harmony-Jade13Sutherland D29.48
8Cooley, Juliette13Ryde Athleti29.73
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1Lubis, Ahlyrah13St. George D27.38Q
2Bond, Amalia12U.T.S. North27.41Q
3Rayment, Molly13Sutherland D27.43q
4Durheim, Sophie13Cherrybrook27.76
5Upfold, Lola12Randwick Bot28.32
6Brunckhorst, Marli13Macquarie Hu28.62
7Kernaghan, Ruby12Westfields28.78 (28.778)
8Turton, Elly13Wallsend Rsl28.78 (28.779)

Event 136 Women 100 Metre U14
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1Suto, Katherine13Sutherland D13.02Q
2Shortland, Hannah13Campbelltown13.03Q
3Bower, Indii13Illawong Rev13.12q
4Omage, Emmanuella13Trinity Athl13.16q
5Diep, Elysse13Bankstown Sp13.30q
6Dunne, Scarlett13Athletics Wo13.61
7Mcdrury, Tea12Randwick Bot13.69
8Kernaghan, Ruby12Westfields14.02
9Clayton, Josie13Hornsby Dist14.54
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1Michael, Alyssa13Campbelltown13.23Q
2Lewis, Arabella13Hornsby Dist13.34Q
3Carlson, Keira13Macquarie Hu13.51
4Bond, Amalia12U.T.S. North13.68
5Durheim, Sophie13Cherrybrook13.69
6Turton, Elly13Wallsend Rsl13.77
7Ringbauer, Louise13Asics Wests13.83
8Langley, Violet13Blue Mountai13.98
9Taylor, Harmony-Jade13Sutherland D14.37
10Darek, Amelia13Westfields14.45
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1Harrison, Matilda13U.T.S. North12.88Q
2Lubis, Ahlyrah13St. George D13.17Q
3Rayment, Molly13Sutherland D13.28q
4Tabone, Tahlia12Camden Athle13.43
5Burford, Angelina13Hills Distri13.60
6Boseski, Taleena13Campbelltown13.62
7Gonzalez, Dana13Wyong Athlet13.62
8Herring, Eden13Hornsby Dist13.94
9Upfold, Lola12Randwick Bot14.28
10Talbot, Ruby Rose13Westfields14.34

Event 31 Men 400 Metre U18
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Todd, Hayden17Australian C49.17Q
2Muir, Nick17St. George D50.43Q
3Dewar, Corey17Cherrybrook51.19Q
4Deguara, Jack17Raymond Terrace51.49q
5Iveson, Benjamin17Bankstown Sp52.05
6Worner, Elliott17Woolgoolga A53.18
7Porter, Zachary17Winston Hill53.55
8Dempsey, Oscar17St Ignatius61.82
--Purbrick, Edward17The Scots CollegeDQ WA TR 20.7
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Rann, Callum17Athletics Wo49.46Q
2King, Michael17Trinity Athl50.79Q
3O'Hara, Patrick17St Ignatius51.61Q
4Dewar, Lachlan17Cherrybrook51.76q
5Flynn, Zachary17Sydney Pacif51.89q
6Upsall, Kyan17Coffs Harbou52.09
7Christie, Jake17Winston Hill54.16
8Walker, Max17St Ignatius58.64

Event 235 Men 200 Metre U18
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1Sultana, Sebastian17Campbelltown22.17Q
2Brown, Calem17Athletics Wo22.69Q
3Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean17Asics Wests22.73q
4Harris, Alex17Camden Athle22.91
5Cain, Jasper17Maitland Sen23.00
6Rabinowitz, Joseph17Randwick Bot23.40
7Porter, Zachary17Winston Hill23.76
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Ghisso, Sebastian17Trinity Athl22.32Q
2Urbach, Zac17Randwick Bot22.34Q
3Forster, Timothy17Ryde Athleti22.48q
4Hargrave, Travis17Asics Wests22.90
5Muir, Nick17St. George D23.05
6Rann, Callum17Athletics Wo23.29
7Worner, Elliott17Woolgoolga A23.78
8Christie, Jake17Winston Hill23.97
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1Bento, Luca17Randwick Bot22.58Q
2Wood, Lachlan17The Kings22.73Q
3Iveson, Benjamin17Bankstown Sp22.86q
4O'Hara, Patrick17St Ignatius23.31
4King, Michael17Trinity Athl23.31
6Upsall, Kyan17Coffs Harbou23.90
7Lawler, Harrison17Maitland Sen24.85
8Dam, Samuel17Asics Wests25.86

Event 113 Men 100 Metre U18
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1Sultana, Sebastian17Campbelltown11.01Q
2Bento, Luca17Randwick Bot11.32Q
3Brown, Calem17Athletics Wo11.41q
4Cain, Jasper17Maitland Sen11.54q
5Ross, Liam17Randwick Bot11.57
6Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean17Asics Wests11.60
7Forster, Timothy17Ryde Athleti11.66
8Almoail, Adam17Nepean Distr11.92
9Porter, Zachary17Winston Hill12.22
10Kwan, Caleb17Trinity Athl12.77
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1
1Hadfield, Adrian17Nepean Distr11.30Q
2Hargrave, Travis17Asics Wests11.48Q
3Pulley, Christian17Trinity Athl11.64
4Jones, Aidan17U.T.S. North11.65
5Rabinowitz, Joseph17Randwick Bot11.69
6Parks, Isaac17Athletics Wo11.70
7Lamming, Nicholas17St Ignatius11.88
8Lawler, Harrison17Maitland Sen12.55
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1Ghisso, Sebastian17Trinity Athl11.05Q
2Kalozi, Joshua17Oberon Distr11.24Q
3Urbach, Zac17Randwick Bot11.25q
4Harris, Alex17Camden Athle11.43q
5Brown, Jordie17Singleton Tr11.64
6Iveson, Benjamin17Bankstown Sp11.68
7Rann, Callum17Athletics Wo11.80
8Banovich, Cameron17Westfields11.82
9Wende, Max17Trinity Athl11.83
10Dam, Samuel17Asics Wests12.44

Event 234 Women 200 Metre U18
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.2
1Campbell, Paige17Campbelltown25.61Q
2Windshuttle, Angelina17Asics Wests26.06Q
3Pollard, Jemma17Newcastle Runners26.24Q
4Mcgoon, Destiny17Westfields26.51q
5Phillips, Cayla17U.T.S. North26.90q
6Watson, Amy17Illawong Rev27.27
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI
1Newton, Ebony17Raymond Terrace25.23Q
2Taylor, Gabriella17U.T.S. North25.30Q
3Levit, Eden17Randwick Bot26.35Q
4Strecker, Emily17Illawarra Bl26.76q
5Foundotos, Aleisha17Sutherland D27.55
6Guercio, Stefania17Illawong Rev29.09

Event 112 Women 100 Metre U18
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1Stoilova, Aleksandra17Westfields12.02Q
2Campbell, Paige17Campbelltown12.21Q
3Taylor, Gabriella17U.T.S. North12.29Q
4Xavier, Amber17Macquarie Hu12.69q
5Watson, Amy17Illawong Rev12.85q
6Lowe, Jasmine17Epping Distr13.23
7Foundotos, Aleisha17Sutherland D13.50
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Windshuttle, Angelina17Asics Wests12.48Q
2Newton, Ebony17Raymond Terrace12.59Q
3Levit, Eden17Randwick Bot12.83Q
4Eggleton, Gemma17U.T.S. North13.12q (13.117)
5Strecker, Emily17Illawarra Bl13.12q (13.119)
6Roets, Lara17Athletics East13.51
7Erdogan, Eva17Campbelltown13.99
8Guercio, Stefania17Illawong Rev14.02

Event 33 Men 400 Metre U20
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Atkinson, Joshua19Hills Distri49.68Q
2Burns, Ewan19Sydney Pacif50.08Q
3Zilifian, Christopher18U.T.S. North51.00q
4Peter, Abiatara19Campbelltown51.12q
5Ferrier, Cameron18Asics Wests53.61
6Noyeaux, Ryan18Sutherland D54.25
7Caillol, Jullien18St Ignatius55.95
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Boyes, Luke19Run Crew48.97Q
2Panozzo, Dominic19U.T.S. North49.60Q
3Holmes, Max19University o49.93q
4Grabowski, William19Camden Athle51.45
5Barnes, Jack18Eastlakes At51.70
6Bacchus, Jules16Australian C53.31
7Liu, Man Chung19Sydney Unive54.55
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Jones, Benjamin18Trinity Athl50.60Q
2Zawadzki, Nathan19Coffs Harbou51.30Q
3Baker, Jack18U.T.S. North51.49
4Singh, Gurkirat18Campbelltown55.47
5Russell, Xavier18St Ignatius55.83
6Lane, Dougal18St Ignatius59.93

Event 237 Men 200 Metre U20
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1Bond, Connor19U.T.S. North22.10Q
2Louison-Roe, Jay19St. George D22.60Q
3Boadu, Emmanuel19Campbelltown22.94
4Thompson, Jordan19Hills Distri23.30
5Striegher, Damon19Woolgoolga A23.37
6Lau, Aidan18Knox Grammar School23.67
7Moline, Jasper18St Ignatius26.52
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.7
1Wilkinson, Charlie18Blue Mountai22.80Q
2Dennis, Joseph19U.T.S. North23.29Q
3Peter, Abiatara19Campbelltown23.50
4De Domizio, Dylan18Forster Tunc23.53
5Baker, Jack18U.T.S. North23.55
6Noyeaux, Ryan18Sutherland D24.11
7Bull, Thomas18St Ignatius25.44
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1Lloyd Jones, Daniel19U.T.S. North21.91Q
2Haslam, Ace19Sutherland D22.04Q
3Calvelo, Nathaniel19Camden Athle22.46q
4Mckay, LukeSt. George D23.09
5Zawadzki, Nathan19Coffs Harbou23.44
6Holden, Spencer18Mingara Athl24.04
7White, Ben18Campbelltown24.73
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.3
1Ayoade, Joseph18Campbelltown22.23Q
2Kotis, James18The Scots College22.44Q
3Fittler, Emerson18Armidale Ath22.77
4Holmes, Max19University o22.79
5Dinnell, Liam18St Ignatius23.26
6Ottaviano, Marcello18Asics Wests23.87
7George, Fynn18U.T.S. North24.63

Event 115 Men 100 Metre U20
10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1Lloyd Jones, Daniel19U.T.S. North10.96Q
2Oikawa, Sean19Sydney Pacif11.00q
3Boadu, Emmanuel19Campbelltown11.19
4Quintana, Ethan18U.T.S. North11.33
5Dinnell, Liam18St Ignatius11.44
6Sheehan, Jack18Coffs Harbou11.53
7Striegher, Damon19Woolgoolga A11.79
8Jones, Hamish18The Scots College11.93
9Nedic, Alexei18St. George D12.16
10Moore, Archie18St Ignatius12.89
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Ayoade, Joseph18Campbelltown10.85Q
2Calvelo, Nathaniel19Camden Athle11.06q
3Wilkinson, Charlie18Blue Mountai11.50
4Thompson, Jordan19Hills Distri11.60
5Ottaviano, Marcello18Asics Wests11.61
6Dennis, Joseph19U.T.S. North11.63
7Langat, Kipchumba18Kooringal -W11.86
8Masters, Jakob18Westfields12.21
9Dalzell, Oliver18Adamstown Ne12.35
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1Wickremaratchy, Dinush19Newcastle Runners11.11Q
2Haslam, Ace19Sutherland D11.12q
3Sherlock, Alexander18Knox Grammar School11.17q
4Lightfoot, Mitchell19Maitland Sen11.19
5Kotis, James18The Scots College11.21
6Mckay, LukeSt. George D11.39
7Korkis, Zaia18Mounties Ath11.45
8De Domizio, Dylan18Forster Tunc11.61
9Dobbins, Rhys19Kotara South11.82
10Holden, Spencer18Mingara Athl11.87
11Woodbury, Jacob18Grafton Athl12.58
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1Bond, Connor19U.T.S. North10.71Q
2Rowe, Jackson19Campbelltown10.86q (10.854)
3Bradshaw, Donovan18Cherrybrook10.86q (10.857)
4Louison-Roe, Jay19St. George D11.20
5Fittler, Emerson18Armidale Ath11.31
6Moir, William18Trinity Athl11.33
7Mcintosh, Jack18The Scots College11.56
8Lau, Aidan18Knox Grammar School11.61
9Braun, Benjamin18The Scots College11.62
10White, Ben18Campbelltown12.21

Event 32 Women 400 Metre U20
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Guthrie, Isabella19U.T.S. North55.22Q
2Cotton, Emma19Port Stephen57.87Q
3Watts, Isabella18Mingara Athl58.05Q
4Swift, Annika18Grafton Athl59.68q
5Chauvin, Bianca18Camden Athle61.98q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1O'Reilly, Emma19U.T.S. North57.07Q
2Smyth, Astrid16Australian C58.19Q
3Goncalves, Ashleigh18Athletics Wo58.33Q
4Pernecker, Ashley18Mingara Athl58.72q
5Kourembes, Jessica19Camden Athle61.99

Event 236 Women 200 Metre U20
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.2
1Dixon, Alice19U.T.S. North25.18Q
2Lammers, Zara18Sutherland D25.61Q
3Cramer, Elysha19Sydney Unive25.65q
4Tait, Hanna19Grafton Athl25.70
5Cotton, Emma19Port Stephen26.05
6Tozer, Eleanor18Athletics Wo26.51
7Cosgrove, Michaela19Asics Wests27.00
8Brown, Keeli18Blue Mountai28.06
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Guthrie, Jasmin19U.T.S. North24.65Q
2Percival, Lauren18Illawarra Bl25.41Q
3Watts, Isabella18Mingara Athl25.72
4Matthews, Emma19Camden Athle25.90
5Flanagan, Lucy18Sutherland D26.48
6Moore, Kailee18Athletics Wo26.88
7Khalil, Dimah18Illawong Rev27.99
8Tallentire, Jessica19Sydney Pacif28.45
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Munro, Georgia19Macquarie Hu24.97Q
2Da Silva, Eliza18U.T.S. North25.09Q
3Beaven, Jade18Mingara Athl25.20q
4Wardrobe, Jessica18Sutherland D25.31q
5Swift, Annika18Grafton Athl26.13
6Adams, Ashlyn18Illawarra Bl26.67
7Macmillan, Alicia18U.T.S. North27.13
8Cox, Abby18Athletics Wo29.09

Event 114 Women 100 Metre U20
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1Adeniran, Shola18Westfields12.40Q
2Wardrobe, Jessica18Sutherland D12.46Q
3Swift, Annika18Grafton Athl12.56q
4Lammers, Zara18Sutherland D12.76
5Moore, Kailee18Athletics Wo12.85
6Macmillan, Alicia18U.T.S. North13.07
7Bowley, Sophie18Temora Athle13.45
8Tallentire, Jessica19Sydney Pacif13.72
9Forster, Jessica19Ryde Athleti14.07
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Da Silva, Eliza18U.T.S. North12.34Q
2Gunn, Katie19Gosford Litt12.38Q
3Percival, Lauren18Illawarra Bl12.45q
4Beaven, Jade18Mingara Athl12.58q
5Check, Lara19Athletics Wo12.79
6Flanagan, Lucy18Sutherland D12.98
7Wong, Jessie18Hills Distri13.30
8Tougher, Rachel19Illawong Rev13.70
9Cox, Abby18Athletics Wo13.94
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1Munro, Georgia19Macquarie Hu12.18Q
2Matthews, Emma19Camden Athle12.49Q
3Fichardt, Georgia18U.T.S. North12.66q
4Skelton, Tiahna19Wallsend Rsl12.72
5Cramer, Elysha19Sydney Unive12.81
6Adams, Ashlyn18Illawarra Bl12.83
7Cosgrove, Michaela19Asics Wests13.11
8Tozer, Eleanor18Athletics Wo13.13

Event 28 Men 400 Metre U16
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Kearney, Danny15Sutherland D53.79Q
2Venturino, Marco15Illawong Rev54.82Q
3Christie, Riley15Winston Hill54.89Q
4Rawal, Ankit15Campbelltown55.73q
5Grant, Chase15Athletics Wo57.31
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Miani, Sebastian15Illawong Rev53.18Q
2Grantham, Callum15Illawong Rev54.38Q
3Harkness, Lachlan15Campbelltown55.00Q
4Saeedi, Amir15Campbelltown55.09q
5Ramsay, Nathanael15Hornsby Dist55.84q
6Konstantinoff, Maximus15Nepean Distr55.96

Event 231 Men 200 Metre U16
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Roberti, Joseph15Newcastle Runners23.10Q
2Blair, Billy15Balmain Athl23.73Q
3Hornery, Daniel15Sutherland D23.83q
4Rahimi, Ryan15Epping Distr23.96
5Ramsay, Nathanael15Hornsby Dist23.98
6Ike, Jesse15Campbelltown24.14
7Folkes, Brody15St Ignatius25.01
8Watson, Jonah15Nowra Athlet25.93
9Prideaux, Brock15Trinity Athl26.50
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1Hall, Dylan15Knox Grammar School22.71Q
2Illangantilake, Dylan15Campbelltown23.04Q
3Traino, Taurus15Sutherland D23.35q
4Cheung, Callum15University o24.19
5Zhang, James15Macquarie Hu24.29
6Kearney, Danny15Sutherland D24.44
7Jones, Joshua15Westfields25.36
8Cummins, Jack15Hills Distri25.49
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1Mcdonald, John15Nepean Distr23.07Q
2Grantham, Callum15Illawong Rev23.25Q
3Ackland, Lars15U.T.S. North23.53q
4Paino, Michael15Sutherland D24.33
5Saeedi, Amir15Campbelltown24.48
6Lowe, Joshua15Sydney Pacif25.33
7Tait, William15Grafton Athl26.37
8Dempsey, Joshua15Epping Distr26.73

Event 141 Men 100 Metre U16
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Blair, Billy15Balmain Athl11.47Q
2Traino, Taurus15Sutherland D11.60Q
3Ike, Jesse15Campbelltown12.02q
4Cheung, Callum15University o12.03
5Goetz, Alex15Westfields12.29
6Hennessey, Xavier15Cherrybrook12.30
7Folkes, Brody15St Ignatius12.44
--Dempsey, Joshua15Epping DistrDQ WA TR 16.8
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1Hall, Dylan15Knox Grammar School11.22Q
2Roberti, Joseph15Newcastle Runners11.52Q
3Ackland, Lars15U.T.S. North11.68q
4Smith, Toby15Dubbo Athlet12.05
5Okerenyang, Daniel15Kooringal -W12.32
6Saeedi, Amir15Campbelltown12.40
7Jones, Joshua15Westfields12.58
8Cummins, Jack15Hills Distri12.66
9Watson, Jonah15Nowra Athlet13.24
10Graham, Max15St Ignatius14.42
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1Mcdonald, John15Nepean Distr11.49Q
2Illangantilake, Dylan15Campbelltown11.52Q
3Rahimi, Ryan15Epping Distr11.74q
4Hornery, Daniel15Sutherland D11.91q
5Zhang, James15Macquarie Hu12.11
6Ramsay, Nathanael15Hornsby Dist12.14
7Grant, Chase15Athletics Wo12.31
8Bussier, Tyler15Girraween12.39
9Fiene, Brody15Temora Athle12.45
10Prideaux, Brock15Trinity Athl13.10

Event 27 Women 400 Metre U16
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Boothroyd, Ivy15Sutherland D57.58Q
2Royal, Channary15Illawong Rev59.38Q
3Hugo, Amelie15Katoomba Dis59.94Q
4Simpson, Eve15U.T.S. North61.01q
5Moresi, Olivia15Cherrybrook62.54
6Mcgrath, Charley15Illawarra Bl64.95
7Suto, Elizabeth15Sutherland D67.47
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Bond, Samara15U.T.S. North59.78Q
2Fisher, Isabella15Cherrybrook61.25Q
3Doran, Phoebe15Kotara South61.57Q
4Adlington, Grace15Port Macquar62.20q
5Pike, Lana15Temora Athle62.32q
6Brennan, Caitlin15Cherrybrook64.35
7De Cean, Lani15St. George D65.16

Event 230 Women 200 Metre U16
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1Krause, Grace15Temora Athle24.75Q
2Bond, Samara15U.T.S. North25.64Q
3Tattersall, Kaitlin15Camden Athle25.97q
4Fedirchuk, Sofia15Mosman Athle26.19
5Quee, Annissa15Hills Distri26.26
6Usher, Isobel15Sutherland D26.95
7Roberts, Amelia15Macquarie Hu27.65
8Rothwell, Eve15Sydney Pacif28.13
9Salib, Isabella15Bankstown Sp32.42
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1Hurdman, Shari15Macquarie Hu25.81Q
2Mccluskey, Brodie15Illawarra Bl26.03Q
3Cooper, Layla15Armidale Ath26.24
4Hazelton, Emma15Camden Athle26.88
5Fisher, Isabella15Cherrybrook26.96
6Simpson, Eve15U.T.S. North27.29
7Smith, Alexandra15Asics Wests28.22
8Suto, Elizabeth15Sutherland D28.32
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1Rea, Holly15Athletics Wo25.17Q
2Vial, Matilda15U.T.S. North25.66Q
3Talaia, Nekea15Campbelltown25.84q
4Moore, Jordan15Sutherland D25.87q
5Royal, Channary15Illawong Rev26.47
6Green, Tiarna15Camden Athle26.82
7Ward, Amarni15Maitland Sen27.06
8Iveson, Tilly15Bankstown Sp28.29

Event 140 Women 100 Metre U16
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1Krause, Grace15Temora Athle12.34Q
2Bond, Samara15U.T.S. North12.77Q
3Fedirchuk, Sofia15Mosman Athle12.92q
4Usher, Isobel15Sutherland D12.99q
5Hazelton, Emma15Camden Athle13.18
6Green, Tiarna15Camden Athle13.22
7Roberts, Amelia15Macquarie Hu13.34
8Smith, Alexandra15Asics Wests13.85
9Salib, Isabella15Bankstown Sp15.25
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1
1Vial, Matilda15U.T.S. North12.68Q
2Hurdman, Shari15Macquarie Hu12.79Q
3Tattersall, Kaitlin15Camden Athle12.82q
4Rejske, Keira15Athletics Wo13.26
5Ward, Amarni15Maitland Sen13.29
6Godwin, Elizabeth15Blue Mountai13.76
7Rothwell, Eve15Sydney Pacif13.83
8Harrison, Taylor15Bankstown Sp15.48
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Rea, Holly15Athletics Wo12.35Q
2Mccluskey, Brodie15Illawarra Bl12.88Q
3Cooper, Layla15Armidale Ath13.04q
4Quee, Annissa15Hills Distri13.12
5Hollyoak, Tara15Sydney Pacif13.33
6Taylor, Savannah15Sutherland D13.75
7Ratnavadivel, Alessa15Trinity Athl13.87
8Jacobs, Pyper15Maitland Sen13.91

Event 14 Men 100 Metre Frame U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Coombes - Rr2, Alex16Blacktown Ci30.94-0.959.92%
Photofinish Image


Event 13 Men 100 Metre Frame U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Keith - Rr2, Arran13Balmain Athl32.01-0.957.92%
Photofinish Image


Event 245 Men 200 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Muamba - T20, Sammy19Hills Distri24.44-0.987.77%
2Newton - T20, Zane17Hills Distri27.80-0.977.16%
--Nearhos - T20, Jerome18St IgnatiusDQ-0.9WPA 18.5
Photofinish Image


Event 238 Women 200 Metre Wheelchair U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Espie - T/F33, Coco14Athletics East51.24-1.568.38%
2Edwards - T54/F55, Ava14Campbelltown58.68-1.546.90%
Photofinish Image


Event 242 Women 200 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bruce-Gilchrist Tf41, Lu18Balmain Athl44.80-1.590.40%
2Lovell - T36, Mali18U.T.S. North31.32-1.590.07%
3Weingartner - T/F20, Lis18Sydney Pacif33.25-1.575.22%
4Miller - T/F20, Akala17Nowra Athlet35.23-1.570.99%
Photofinish Image


Event 23 Men 100 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Muamba - T20, Sammy19Hills Distri12.73-1.782.25%
2Newton - T20, Zane17Hills Distri13.91-1.775.27%
3Nearhos - T20, Jerome18St Ignatius20.69-1.750.60%
Photofinish Image


Event 15 Women 100 Metre Wheelchair U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Espie - T/F33, Coco14Athletics East28.21-0.470.51%
2Edwards - T54/F55, Ava14Campbelltown29.02-0.452.89%
Photofinish Image


Event 20 Women 100 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bruce-Gilchrist Tf41, Lu18Balmain Athl20.25-0.587.41%
2Lovell - T36, Mali18U.T.S. North15.67-0.587.30%
3Cooper - T38, Indiana17Kooringal -W14.37-0.586.15%
4Harrison - T/F37, Lainee18Macquarie Hu15.82-0.582.81%
5Weingartner - T/F20, Lis18Sydney Pacif15.62-0.576.25%
6Miller - T/F20, Akala17Nowra Athlet16.07-0.574.11%
Photofinish Image


Event 244 Men 200 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou27.79-0.577.19%
2Love - T35, Jackson16Sydney Pacif30.34-0.575.94%
3Molloy - T/F36, Dylan16Newcastle Runners36.47-0.564.49%
4Zofrea - T/F20, Zane16Sydney Pacif35.36-0.560.66%
5Darwiche - T20, Adnan15Asics Wests46.23-0.546.40%
Photofinish Image


Event 241 Women 200 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blacksmith - T/F20, Tela15Lake Illawar27.62-1.090.55%
2Warton - T37, Sybella15U.T.S. North31.64-1.085.68%
3Colwell - T37, Charlize15Athletics Wo32.34-1.083.83%
4Tran - T/F37, Charlize16Hills Distri38.03-1.071.29%
5Ferguson - T/F37, Jasmin16Port Macquar38.61-1.070.21%
Photofinish Image


Event 240 Women 200 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Witter - T/F20, Samantha14Hills Distri30.29-1.082.57%
2Peet - T36, Abbie14Tamworth Sen35.30-1.079.92%
Photofinish Image


Event 22 Men 100 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Love - T35, Jackson16Sydney Pacif15.46-1.776.13%
2Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou14.19-1.773.78%
3Molloy - T/F36, Dylan16Newcastle Runners18.17-1.764.50%
4Barbara - T/F61, Nathan15Ryde Athleti29.20-1.741.95%
Photofinish Image


Event 21 Men 100 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Thompson - T/F64, Bailey14Dubbo Athlet15.46-0.968.63%
2Blacksmith - T/F20, Cars12Lake Illawar15.51-0.967.50%
3Russell - T40, Hugo13Sydney Pacif23.04-0.967.06%
4Miller - T/F44, Kynan14Nowra Athlet22.91-0.948.01%
5Margetson - T/F21, Lachl12Sutherland D33.82-0.939.80%
Photofinish Image


Event 19 Women 100 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blacksmith - T/F20, Tela15Lake Illawar13.87-0.285.87%
2Warton - T37, Sybella15U.T.S. North15.43-0.284.90%
3Colwell - T37, Charlize15Athletics Wo16.13-0.281.22%
4Tran - T/F37, Charlize16Hills Distri18.25-0.271.78%
5Ferguson - T/F37, Jasmin16Port Macquar18.27-0.271.70%
6Gillespie - T/F35, Isla16U.T.S. North19.72-0.268.10%
Photofinish Image


Event 18 Women 100 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Witter - T/F20, Samantha14Hills Distri14.98-0.279.51%
2Peet - T36, Abbie14Tamworth Sen17.32-0.278.98%
Photofinish Image


Event 163 Men 400 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Herbert, Lachlan16Knox Grammar School49.83
2Gordon, Liam16Illawong Rev50.04
3Balic, Ivan16Asics Wests50.62
4Campbell, Lucas16Athletics Wo51.56
5Kelly, Evander16Campbelltown52.53
6Harden, James16Knox Grammar School53.82
7Cuzner, Ryan16Australian C54.37
8Rosette, Jarvis16Illawong Rev54.56
9Stevenson, Roy16Coffs Harbou55.11
Photofinish Image


Event 259 Men 200 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Berry, Max15Australian C22.09-1.1
2Kumar, Sadheel16Campbelltown22.35-1.1
3Herbert, Lachlan16Knox Grammar School22.43-1.1
4Hayter, Jake16Nepean Distr22.74-1.1
5Taylor, Jacob16Hills Distri22.79-1.1
6Balic, Ivan16Asics Wests22.89-1.1
7Gordon, Liam16Illawong Rev23.05-1.1
8Ronto, Barnabas16Randwick Bot23.33-1.1
9Moriarty, Charlie16Mosman Athle23.90-1.1
Photofinish Image


Event 127 Men 100 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kumar, Sadheel16Campbelltown11.26-0.1
2Herbert, Lachlan16Knox Grammar School11.27-0.1
3Hayter, Jake16Nepean Distr11.32-0.1
4Taylor, Jacob16Hills Distri11.35-0.1
5Campbell, Lucas16Athletics Wo11.42-0.1
6Ronto, Barnabas16Randwick Bot11.48-0.1
7Carroll, Nat16Athletics Wo11.67-0.1
8Coles, Liam16Mingara Athl11.69-0.1
9Moriarty, Charlie16Mosman Athle11.77-0.1
10Clues, Angus16Blue Mountai11.82-0.1
Photofinish Image


Event 162 Women 400 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Penman, Ella16Dubbo Athlet55.79
2Betham, Damita16Campbelltown56.30
3Buchanan, Tayissa16Athletics Wo57.37
4Sevastos, Loen16Athletics Wo57.95
5Peter, Esther16Campbelltown59.33
6Doran, Poppy16Adamstown Ne59.83
7Pinches, Aiva16Adamstown Ne60.44
8Rogers, Sophie16Sutherland D60.46
9Mcevoy, Polly16Sutherland D61.15
Photofinish Image


Event 258 Women 200 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lampret, Jasynta16Sutherland D24.88-0.3
2Betham, Damita16Campbelltown25.00-0.3
3Campos, Georgia16Mounties Ath25.11-0.3
4Scholtens, Lucy16Sydney Pacif25.32-0.3
5Ekoue, Ledia16Sydney Unive25.92-0.3
6Hofer, Lilly16Mingara Athl26.16-0.3
7Connelly, Laylah16Victory Runners26.41-0.3
8Berglund, Phoebe16Sydney Pacif26.56-0.3
9Sevastos, Loen16Athletics Wo26.92-0.3
Photofinish Image


Event 126 Women 100 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Amidzovski, Delta16Athletics Wo12.141.7
2Campos, Georgia16Mounties Ath12.201.7
3Betham, Damita16Campbelltown12.231.7
4Harrison, Summah16Port Stephen12.311.7
5Scholtens, Lucy16Sydney Pacif12.391.7
6Ekoue, Ledia16Sydney Unive12.541.7
7Lampret, Jasynta16Sutherland D12.551.7
8Hofer, Lilly16Mingara Athl12.601.7
9Luz, Nikaela16Campbelltown12.871.7
Photofinish Image


Event 119 Men 400 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Perry, Xavier14Nepean Distr53.03
2Wright, Aiden14Ryde Athleti53.26
3Albino, Wol14Hornsby Dist53.74
4Clarke, Nathaniel14Kooringal -W54.80
5Duong, Lucas14Asics Wests54.85
6Lark, Kynan14Blue Mountai56.15
7Ingevics, Alex14Mosman Athle56.37
8Littlewood, Ethan14Campbelltown56.94
Photofinish Image


Event 255 Men 200 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Marshall, Max14Nowra Athlet23.15-0.7
2Perry, Xavier14Nepean Distr23.75-0.7
3Albino, Wol14Hornsby Dist23.83-0.7
4Hampel, Andres14U.T.S. North24.33-0.7
5Ali, Yahya14Ryde Athleti24.44-0.7
6Hayes, Liam14Hills Distri24.57-0.7
7Wright, Aiden14Ryde Athleti24.76-0.7
8Hamilton, Tahj14Mingara Athl24.85-0.7
9Elliott, Hamish14St Ignatius24.98-0.7
Photofinish Image


Event 159 Men 100 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Marshall, Max14Nowra Athlet11.481.1
2Ali, Yahya14Ryde Athleti11.671.1
3Albino, Wol14Hornsby Dist11.811.1
4Hampel, Andres14U.T.S. North11.871.1
5Hamilton, Tahj14Mingara Athl11.901.1
6Wiki-Sullivan, Hunter14Knox Grammar School12.241.1
7Elliott, Hamish14St Ignatius12.251.1
8Weissel, Taylan14Hills Distri12.391.1
9Jeffrey, Luke14Gunnedah Ath12.441.1
10Vaidyam, Nitesh Raj14Hills Distri12.721.1
Photofinish Image


Event 118 Women 400 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Delfs, Mathilda14Sutherland D58.42
2Wall, Isabella14Tamworth Sen59.13
3Haremaker, Alyssa14Mingara Athl60.27
4Blackley, Rudi14Randwick Bot62.92
5Bridge, Matilda14Sydney Pacif64.20
6Giampietro, Ainsley14Blue Mountai64.61
7Caines, Lily14Hills Distri64.66
8Morgan, Charlotte13Australian C69.44
Photofinish Image


Event 254 Women 200 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Locane, Bronte14Balmain Athl25.89-1.5
2Carlson, Ava-Marie14Macquarie Hu26.47-1.5
3Delfs, Mathilda14Sutherland D26.56-1.5
4Morgan, Charlotte13Australian C26.64-1.5
5Blair, Jocelyn14Orange Littl27.15-1.5
6Mcintosh, Gemma14U.T.S. North27.25-1.5
7Millecamps, Eliette14Athletics East27.27-1.5
8Cole, Virginia14Blue Mountai27.34-1.5
9Matthews, Aria14Coffs Harbou27.50-1.5
Photofinish Image


Event 158 Women 100 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ross, Ava14Kotara South12.650.4
2Locane, Bronte14Balmain Athl12.770.412.764
3Morgan, Charlotte13Australian C12.770.412.770
4Blair, Jocelyn14Orange Littl13.020.4
5Millecamps, Eliette14Athletics East13.030.413.021
6Carlson, Ava-Marie14Macquarie Hu13.030.413.027
7Steventon, Amelia142021 Nsw All13.060.4
8Jenkins, Neve14Sutherland D13.070.4
9Muscat, Mikayla14Hills Distri13.250.4
10Karipidis, Demi14Wyong Athlet13.270.4
Photofinish Image


Event 253 Men 200 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Proudford, Jack13Hills Distri25.090.6
2Badger, Cameron13Sutherland D25.620.6
3Cashion, Thomas13Macquarie Hu25.660.6
4Ghadiali, Kyros13The Kings25.750.6
5Aroyan, Thomas13Parramatta C26.230.6
6Lau, Dylan13Illawong Rev26.580.6
7Todoroski, Jayden12Westfields26.590.6
8Brooks, Myles13Camden Athle26.840.6
9Daly, Flynn13Port Macquar26.990.6
Photofinish Image


Event 156 Men 100 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Proudford, Jack13Hills Distri12.31-0.1
2Ghadiali, Kyros13The Kings12.78-0.1
3Lau, Dylan13Illawong Rev13.01-0.1
4Spadaro, Alex13Bankstown Sp13.03-0.1
5Todoroski, Jayden12Westfields13.06-0.1
6Aroyan, Thomas13Parramatta C13.08-0.1
7Fourie, Jake13U.T.S. North13.11-0.1
8Daly, Flynn13Port Macquar13.17-0.1
9Barker, Charles13Hornsby Dist13.21-0.1
10Stewart, Gabriel13Trinity Athl13.35-0.1
Photofinish Image


Event 35 Women 400 Metre Wheelchair U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Blig Tf33/32, Sa18Sydney Unive1:28.2979.45%
Photofinish Image


Event 239 Women 200 Metre Wheelchair U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Blig Tf33/32, Sa18Sydney Unive44.19-1.579.29%
Photofinish Image


Event 16 Women 100 Metre Wheelchair U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Blig Tf33/32, Sa18Sydney Unive23.81-0.4104.03%
Photofinish Image


Event 36 Men 400 Metre Wheelchair U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ryan - T54, Cormac16Bankstown Sp63.3968.56%
Photofinish Image


Event 17 Men 100 Metre Wheelchair U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ryan - T54, Cormac16Bankstown Sp19.27-0.470.73%
Photofinish Image


Event 117 Men 400 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Keats, Harry10Athletics Wo57.66
2Aroyan, Thomas13Parramatta C57.88
3Clugston, Cooper13Camden Athle59.52
4Ramaswamy, Ashwin13Hills Distri59.60
5Wheeler, Lachlan12Sutherland D60.52
6Mcnally, Nicholas13Hills Distri61.46
7O'Neill, Cooper13Tamworth Sen62.15
8Ward, Flynn12Kotara South68.99
9Beardmore, Noah13St Ignatius71.08
Photofinish Image


Event 243 Men 200 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Robb-Jackson - T38, Coop14Parramatta C28.26-0.577.21%
2Blacksmith - T/F20, Cars12Lake Illawar31.03-0.569.13%
3Thompson - T/F64, Bailey14Dubbo Athlet32.29-0.565.87%
Photofinish Image


Event 40 Men 400 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Robb-Jackson - T38, Coop14Parramatta C62.7378.64%
2Russell - T40, Hugo13Sydney Pacif1:54.0463.79%
3Blacksmith - T/F20, Cars12Lake Illawar77.2760.64%
4Thompson - T/F64, Bailey14Dubbo Athlet1:28.1056.37%
Photofinish Image


Event 37 Women 400 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Peet - T36, Abbie14Tamworth Sen1:22.4981.17%
2Witter - T/F20, Samantha14Hills Distri73.2676.43%
Photofinish Image


Event 38 Women 400 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Blacksmith - T/F20, Tela15Lake Illawar67.1489.77%
2Colwell - T37, Charlize15Athletics Wo77.2478.06%
Photofinish Image


Event 41 Men 400 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou68.6668.25%
--Darwiche - T20, Adnan15Asics WestsDQWPA 18.5
Photofinish Image


Event 42 Men 400 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Newton - T20, Zane17Hills Distri62.5974.87%
2Conroy - T/F38, Jack18Glenbrook Li73.7266.92%
Photofinish Image


Event 34 Women 400 Metre Wheelchair U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Espie - T/F33, Coco14Athletics East1:48.0664.92%
2Edwards - T54/F55, Ava14Campbelltown1:56.0044.74%
Photofinish Image


Event 39 Women 400 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sharp - T12, Layla15Run Crew67.8776.28%
2Weingartner - T/F20, Lis18Sydney Pacif1:36.4158.07%
Photofinish Image


Event 116 Women 400 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Toohey, Keira13Sutherland D61.26
2Kane, Matilda13Sutherland D62.02
3Charles, Chanel13Asics Wests62.29
4Novak, Siena12Randwick Bot63.10
5Kernaghan, Ruby12Westfields63.56
6Meaker, Julia13Balmain Athl64.02
7Upfold, Lola12Randwick Bot64.48
8Storey, Hannah13Cherrybrook65.42
9Duncan, Anna13Nowra Athlet66.53
Photofinish Image


Event 252 Women 200 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Harrison, Matilda13U.T.S. North26.66-2.2
2Bower, Indii13Illawong Rev27.21-2.2
3Lubis, Ahlyrah13St. George D27.35-2.2
4Shortland, Hannah13Campbelltown27.42-2.2
5Carlson, Keira13Macquarie Hu27.43-2.2
6Lewis, Arabella13Hornsby Dist27.58-2.2
7Diep, Elysse13Bankstown Sp27.72-2.2
8Bond, Amalia12U.T.S. North27.81-2.2
9Rayment, Molly13Sutherland D28.00-2.2
Photofinish Image


Event 157 Women 100 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Harrison, Matilda13U.T.S. North12.821.1
2Lubis, Ahlyrah13St. George D13.121.1
3Bower, Indii13Illawong Rev13.201.1
4Lewis, Arabella13Hornsby Dist13.241.1
5Michael, Alyssa13Campbelltown13.261.1
6Rayment, Molly13Sutherland D13.271.1(13.261)
7Shortland, Hannah13Campbelltown13.271.1(13.262)
8Suto, Katherine13Sutherland D13.281.1
9Omage, Emmanuella13Trinity Athl13.381.1
10Diep, Elysse13Bankstown Sp13.591.1
Photofinish Image


Event 165 Men 400 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Todd, Hayden17Australian C49.04
2Rann, Callum17Athletics Wo49.51
3Muir, Nick17St. George D50.00
4King, Michael17Trinity Athl50.53
5Dewar, Corey17Cherrybrook50.91
6O'Hara, Patrick17St Ignatius51.40
7Deguara, Jack17Raymond Terrace51.57
8Flynn, Zachary17Sydney Pacif51.71
9Dewar, Lachlan17Cherrybrook52.40
Photofinish Image


Event 261 Men 200 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Sultana, Sebastian17Campbelltown21.76-0.6
2Ghisso, Sebastian17Trinity Athl21.96-0.6
3Urbach, Zac17Randwick Bot22.40-0.6
4Forster, Timothy17Ryde Athleti22.43-0.6
5Brown, Calem17Athletics Wo22.79-0.6
6Wood, Lachlan17The Kings22.81-0.6
7Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean17Asics Wests22.96-0.6
8Bento, Luca17Randwick Bot23.00-0.6
9Iveson, Benjamin17Bankstown Sp23.25-0.6
Photofinish Image


Event 129 Men 100 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Sultana, Sebastian17Campbelltown10.651.0
2Ghisso, Sebastian17Trinity Athl10.801.0
3Urbach, Zac17Randwick Bot11.081.0
4Kalozi, Joshua17Oberon Distr11.101.0
5Bento, Luca17Randwick Bot11.201.0
6Brown, Calem17Athletics Wo11.231.0
7Harris, Alex17Camden Athle11.301.0
8Hadfield, Adrian17Nepean Distr11.391.0
9Hargrave, Travis17Asics Wests11.451.0
10Cain, Jasper17Maitland Sen11.581.0
Photofinish Image


Event 164 Women 400 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pollard, Jemma17Newcastle Runners56.69
2Bennetts, Alesha17Mudgee Littl57.71
3Mcgoon, Destiny17Westfields58.87
4Marshall, Adelaide17Run Crew61.29
5De Bortoli, Alana17Katoomba Dis63.00
6Wheadon, Emma17Asics Wests64.10
7Bieman, Taylor17Camden Athle64.34
8Lowe, Jasmine17Epping Distr66.02
Photofinish Image


Event 260 Women 200 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Campbell, Paige17Campbelltown24.37-1.4
2Taylor, Gabriella17U.T.S. North25.15-1.4
3Newton, Ebony17Raymond Terrace25.49-1.4
4Windshuttle, Angelina17Asics Wests25.63-1.4
5Pollard, Jemma17Newcastle Runners25.84-1.4
6Mcgoon, Destiny17Westfields26.20-1.4
7Levit, Eden17Randwick Bot26.40-1.4
8Strecker, Emily17Illawarra Bl26.77-1.4
Photofinish Image


Event 128 Women 100 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Stoilova, Aleksandra17Westfields11.820.4
2Campbell, Paige17Campbelltown12.120.4
3Taylor, Gabriella17U.T.S. North12.320.4
4Windshuttle, Angelina17Asics Wests12.390.4
5Newton, Ebony17Raymond Terrace12.460.4
6Levit, Eden17Randwick Bot12.620.4
7Xavier, Amber17Macquarie Hu12.720.4
8Watson, Amy17Illawong Rev12.770.4
9Strecker, Emily17Illawarra Bl13.040.4
10Eggleton, Gemma17U.T.S. North13.160.4
Photofinish Image


Event 167 Men 400 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Atkinson, Joshua19Hills Distri46.81
2Boyes, Luke19Run Crew48.99
3Holmes, Max19University o49.58
4Jones, Benjamin18Trinity Athl49.93
5Burns, Ewan19Sydney Pacif50.03
6Peter, Abiatara19Campbelltown51.12
7Zawadzki, Nathan19Coffs Harbou51.59
8Zilifian, Christopher18U.T.S. North52.30
Photofinish Image


Event 263 Men 200 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bond, Connor19U.T.S. North21.200.5
2Haslam, Ace19Sutherland D21.600.5
3Ayoade, Joseph18Campbelltown21.700.5
4Lloyd Jones, Daniel19U.T.S. North21.970.5
5Calvelo, Nathaniel19Camden Athle22.190.5
6Kotis, James18The Scots College22.370.5
7Louison-Roe, Jay19St. George D22.380.5
8Wilkinson, Charlie18Blue Mountai22.510.5
9Dennis, Joseph19U.T.S. North23.230.5
Photofinish Image


Event 131 Men 100 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bond, Connor19U.T.S. North10.56-0.5
2Ayoade, Joseph18Campbelltown10.78-0.5
3Bradshaw, Donovan18Cherrybrook10.83-0.5
4Rowe, Jackson19Campbelltown10.87-0.5
5Calvelo, Nathaniel19Camden Athle10.94-0.5
6Oikawa, Sean19Sydney Pacif10.97-0.5
7Lloyd Jones, Daniel19U.T.S. North11.03-0.5
8Haslam, Ace19Sutherland D11.11-0.5
9Wickremaratchy, Dinush19Newcastle Runners11.16-0.5
Photofinish Image


Event 166 Women 400 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Guthrie, Isabella19U.T.S. North55.19
2Goncalves, Ashleigh18Athletics Wo55.94
3O'Reilly, Emma19U.T.S. North56.08
4Smyth, Astrid16Australian C56.15
5Cotton, Emma19Port Stephen57.51
6Watts, Isabella18Mingara Athl57.67
7Pernecker, Ashley18Mingara Athl59.43
8Swift, Annika18Grafton Athl60.81
9Chauvin, Bianca18Camden Athle61.10
Photofinish Image


Event 262 Women 200 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Guthrie, Jasmin19U.T.S. North24.550.2
2Munro, Georgia19Macquarie Hu24.680.2
3Da Silva, Eliza18U.T.S. North24.870.2
4Percival, Lauren18Illawarra Bl25.050.2
5Dixon, Alice19U.T.S. North25.080.2
6Beaven, Jade18Mingara Athl25.100.2
7Lammers, Zara18Sutherland D25.700.2
8Cramer, Elysha19Sydney Unive25.760.2
Photofinish Image


Event 130 Women 100 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Munro, Georgia19Macquarie Hu12.120.1
2Da Silva, Eliza18U.T.S. North12.240.1
3Gunn, Katie19Gosford Litt12.260.1
4Matthews, Emma19Camden Athle12.310.1
5Percival, Lauren18Illawarra Bl12.380.1
6Wardrobe, Jessica18Sutherland D12.540.1
7Beaven, Jade18Mingara Athl12.550.1
8Swift, Annika18Grafton Athl12.560.1
9Fichardt, Georgia18U.T.S. North12.890.1
Photofinish Image


Event 121 Men 400 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Grantham, Callum15Illawong Rev50.86
2Miani, Sebastian15Illawong Rev52.22
3Kearney, Danny15Sutherland D53.22
4Christie, Riley15Winston Hill54.24
5Venturino, Marco15Illawong Rev54.48
6Ramsay, Nathanael15Hornsby Dist54.91
7Saeedi, Amir15Campbelltown55.08
8Harkness, Lachlan15Campbelltown55.76
Photofinish Image


Event 257 Men 200 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hall, Dylan15Knox Grammar School22.01-0.2
2Illangantilake, Dylan15Campbelltown22.93-0.2
3Grantham, Callum15Illawong Rev22.94-0.2
4Mcdonald, John15Nepean Distr23.16-0.2
5Ackland, Lars15U.T.S. North23.31-0.2
6Traino, Taurus15Sutherland D23.34-0.2
7Roberti, Joseph15Newcastle Runners23.52-0.2
8Hornery, Daniel15Sutherland D23.98-0.2
Photofinish Image


Event 161 Men 100 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hall, Dylan15Knox Grammar School10.812.3
2Blair, Billy15Balmain Athl11.032.3
3Mcdonald, John15Nepean Distr11.232.3
4Ackland, Lars15U.T.S. North11.372.3
5Roberti, Joseph15Newcastle Runners11.432.3
6Illangantilake, Dylan15Campbelltown11.442.3
7Traino, Taurus15Sutherland D11.462.3
8Rahimi, Ryan15Epping Distr11.512.3
9Hornery, Daniel15Sutherland D11.632.3
10Ike, Jesse15Campbelltown11.742.3
Photofinish Image


Event 120 Women 400 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Boothroyd, Ivy15Sutherland D55.58
2Bond, Samara15U.T.S. North57.88
3Royal, Channary15Illawong Rev59.04
4Hugo, Amelie15Katoomba Dis59.57
5Fisher, Isabella15Cherrybrook61.35
6Pike, Lana15Temora Athle61.65
7Adlington, Grace15Port Macquar61.72
Photofinish Image


Event 256 Women 200 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Krause, Grace15Temora Athle24.221.1
2Rea, Holly15Athletics Wo25.061.1
3Bond, Samara15U.T.S. North25.121.1
4Hurdman, Shari15Macquarie Hu25.241.1
5Vial, Matilda15U.T.S. North25.391.1
6Moore, Jordan15Sutherland D25.541.1
7Tattersall, Kaitlin15Camden Athle25.661.1
8Talaia, Nekea15Campbelltown25.701.1
9Mccluskey, Brodie15Illawarra Bl25.851.1
Photofinish Image


Event 160 Women 100 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Rea, Holly15Athletics Wo12.170.3
2Krause, Grace15Temora Athle12.260.3
3Vial, Matilda15U.T.S. North12.480.3
4Tattersall, Kaitlin15Camden Athle12.640.3
5Bond, Samara15U.T.S. North12.650.3
6Hurdman, Shari15Macquarie Hu12.700.3
7Fedirchuk, Sofia15Mosman Athle12.740.3
8Mccluskey, Brodie15Illawarra Bl12.870.3
9Cooper, Layla15Armidale Ath12.930.3
10Usher, Isobel15Sutherland D13.330.3
Photofinish Image


Distance

Event 147 Men 1500 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Houston - T20, Aaron18Orange Littl4:26.8384.51%
2Martin - T20, Jaylen19Hills Distri5:56.4563.26%

Event 145 Women 1500 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sharp - T12, Layla15Run Crew5:35.0577.36%

Event 279 Men 800 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Houston - T20, Aaron18Orange Littl2:10.0884.49%
2Martin - T20, Jaylen19Hills Distri2:47.6565.56%

Event 272 Women 800 Metre Wheelchair U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Espie - T/F33, Coco14Athletics East3:32.4367.25%
2Edwards - T54/F55, Ava14Campbelltown4:08.1540.89%

Event 276 Women 800 Metre Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sharp - T12, Layla15Run Crew2:40.1178.05%
2Weingartner - T/F20, Lis18Sydney Pacif4:13.1550.46%

Event 146 Men 1500 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou5:55.8363.37%
2Zofrea - T/F20, Zane16Sydney Pacif6:44.8555.70%

Event 144 Women 1500 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Lim - T46, Yi Ying16Asics Wests7:24.3465.28%

Event 554 Women 1500 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeam
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2
3
4Peet - T36, Abbie14Tamworth Sen

Event 278 Men 800 Metre Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou2:46.2466.12%
2Zofrea - T/F20, Zane16Sydney Pacif3:36.8050.70%
3Darwiche - T20, Adnan15Asics Wests3:48.7548.05%

Event 277 Men 800 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Robb-Jackson - T38, Coop14Parramatta C2:21.5983.18%
2Baker - T/F37, Dominic14Campbelltown5:23.7436.19%

Event 275 Women 800 Metre Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Peet - T36, Abbie14Tamworth Sen3:02.8989.34%
2Witter - T/F20, Samantha14Hills Distri2:58.7871.45%
3Bellette - T44/F45, Rhia14Illawong Rev4:01.7758.85%

Event 52 Men 3000 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Harding, Benjamin16Macquarie Hu9:03.35
2Leighton, Bailey16Bankstown Sp9:11.00
3O'Connell, Louie16Run Crew9:17.77
4Moloney, Ben16Trinity Athl9:18.70
5Nolan, Tadhg162021 Nsw All9:26.24
6Rivett, Miller16Orange Runners Club9:26.38
7Brewer, James16Kembla Joggers Inc.9:29.85
8Brown, Lachy16Run Crew9:33.02
9Paras, Alexander16St. George D9:33.39
10Carson, Miles16The Scots College9:43.78
11Horley, Cooper16Sydney Pacif9:46.64
12Baxter, Harrison16Nowra Athlet9:47.16
13Reed, Harry16Randwick Bot9:55.92
14Hornshaw, Kai16Hills Distri10:11.12

Event 55 Women 3000 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ballhausen, Abby16Asics Wests10:15.04
2Kingsmill, Ingrid16Sydney Strid10:26.87
3Francis, Lucie16Hills Distri10:29.53
4May, Amelia16Nowra Athlet10:30.85
5Fitzgerald, Sienna16Run Crew10:34.33
6Bauer, Keira16St. George D10:41.64
7Fairs, Bridget16Victory Runners10:42.84
8Greentree, Harriet16Maitland Sen10:43.51
9Phillips, Georgia16Ryde Athleti10:51.44
10Adams, Lauren16Glenbrook Li11:04.80
11Roots, Hannah16Blue Mountai11:17.37

Event 58 Women 5000 Metre Race Walk U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Boughton, Milly16Randwick Bot24:32.84
2Roberts, Darcey14Australian C26:17.15
3Roberts, Chelsea16Asics Wests27:03.82
4Munroe, Ella16Hills Distri28:09.02
5Lamb, Chloe15Randwick Bot28:10.69
6Byatt, Laelia16Girraween29:38.50
7Krklinski, Chloe16Parramatta C31:10.27
8Norden, Lilah15Kembla Joggers Inc.31:21.72

Event 151 Men 1500 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kitching, Jade16Coffs Harbou4:13.79
2Neate, Oliver16Randwick Bot4:14.01
3Nolan, Tadhg162021 Nsw All4:18.95
4Magner, Jacob16Run Crew4:19.70
5Smith, Oliver16Ryde Athleti4:24.21
6Brooks, Isaac16Mosman Athle4:25.31
7Rivett, Miller16Orange Runners Club4:26.79
8Horley, Cooper16Sydney Pacif4:29.27
9Zakis, William16Katoomba Dis4:30.29
10Hinrichsen, Luke16Orange Littl4:33.38
11Bradford, Charlie16Trt Running4:37.87
12Horton, Jai16Westfields4:47.63
13Westwood, Matthew16Camden Athle4:48.23
14Landy, Aiden16The Scots College4:48.55
15Mcintosh, Lachlan16Knox Grammar School4:51.72
16Woodhouse, Nicholas16Ryde Athleti4:56.84

Event 271 Men 800 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Kitching, Jade16Coffs Harbou1:56.28
2Neate, Oliver16Randwick Bot1:57.49
3Moloney, Ben16Trinity Athl2:00.07
4Barrett, Cooper16Nowra Athlet2:02.07
5Thompson-Andrews, Cohen16St. George D2:03.24
6Cuzner, Ryan16Australian C2:03.98
7Zakis, William16Katoomba Dis2:05.91
Section 2
1Smith, Oliver16Ryde Athleti2:08.30
2Hinrichsen, Luke16Orange Littl2:11.74
3Mcintosh, Lachlan16Knox Grammar School2:11.95
4Westwood, Matthew16Camden Athle2:20.12
5Woodhouse, Nicholas16Ryde Athleti2:24.33

Event 150 Women 1500 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hughes, Ruby16Byron Bay Runners4:45.07
2May, Amelia16Nowra Athlet4:46.93
3Ballhausen, Abby16Asics Wests4:48.32
4Greenhalgh, Olivia16Bankstown Sp4:53.57
5Walker, Chloe16Balmain Athl4:54.85
6Priest, Charlotte16Kooringal -W4:55.14
7Kingsmill, Ingrid16Sydney Strid5:01.34
8Fitzgerald, Sienna16Run Crew5:10.49

Event 270 Women 800 Metre U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Penman, Ella16Dubbo Athlet2:09.41
2Buchanan, Tayissa16Athletics Wo2:10.66
3Hughes, Ruby16Byron Bay Runners2:18.23
4Priest, Charlotte16Kooringal -W2:18.71
5Jarvis, Hannah16Newcastle Runners2:18.88
6Walker, Chloe16Balmain Athl2:22.14
7Greenhalgh, Olivia16Bankstown Sp2:22.29
8Adams, Lauren16Glenbrook Li2:26.48
Section 2
1Pinches, Aiva16Adamstown Ne2:22.41
2Greentree, Harriet16Maitland Sen2:22.84
3Mckenzie, Marley16Hills Distri2:22.92
4Pyda, Olivia16Westfields2:29.76
5Rowntree, Hunter16Newcastle Runners2:31.99
6Boys, Eloise16Run Crew2:36.03

Event 48 Men 3000 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stewart, Kobe14Trinity Athl9:25.81
2Woodhouse, Benjamin14Ryde Athleti9:29.41
3Harlor, Joel14Victory Runners9:33.03
4Mcclusky, Harrison14Gosford Litt9:36.54
5Corry, Eamon13Sydney Athle9:47.98
6Mackie, Ethan14Glenbrook Li9:48.37
7Mcmahon, Patrick12Trinity Athl9:59.95
8Litchfield, William14Sydney Athle10:18.62
9Foley, Cooper14Hills Distri10:35.02
10Kleij, Finn14Katoomba Dis10:38.29
11Kenneally, Owen14Run Crew10:44.43
12Low, Jude13Sutherland D10:48.43
13Smith, Julian14Ryde Athleti10:49.14
14Bartlett, Joshua13Knox Grammar School11:42.97

Event 50 Women 3000 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Simpson, Piper14Randwick Bot9:58.00
2Quarrell, Philippa13Sydney Athle10:07.53
3Howard, Imogen14Sydney Athle10:16.24
4Carson, Brooke14Illawong Rev10:23.78
5Chudley, Amelie14Sydney Athle10:26.78
6Richards, Matilda14Run Crew10:33.48
7Hathorn, Lara13Sydney Athle10:37.24
8Rigby, Lyla12Sydney Athle10:38.00
9O'Brien, Poppy13Sydney Athle10:39.33
10Gawel, Eva13Randwick Bot10:42.01
11Giason, Cate14Kembla Joggers Inc.10:46.91
12Williams, Adelaide14Sydney Strid10:59.66
13Cooney, Lily14Randwick Bot11:03.17
14Meenijacin, Piroonthan14Trt Running11:03.30
15Mcmahon, Grace14Trinity Athl11:25.13
16Timms, Amy14Cherrybrook11:29.15
17Gersbach, Holly14Winston Hill11:53.43

Event 105 Men 3000 Metre Race Walk U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clarkson, Kodi14Australian C13:10.18
2Sinnett, Alexander14Asics Wests15:44.95
3Allabush, Dylan14Asics Wests15:45.27
4Robson, Kane14Hills Distri18:20.73

Event 125 Men 1500 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mclachlan, Matthew14Trinity Athl4:11.46
2Ward, Nate14Kotara South4:14.89
3Everett, Cory14Newcastle Runners4:21.62
4Woodhouse, Benjamin14Ryde Athleti4:22.62
5Marshall, Alexander14Run Crew4:26.13
6Bruntsch, Axel14Ryde Athleti4:27.58
7Mackie, Ethan14Glenbrook Li4:30.79
8Penman, Cooper14Sutherland D4:46.73
9Foley, Cooper14Hills Distri4:55.46
10Long, Benjamin14Westfields4:57.62
11Smith, Julian14Ryde Athleti5:07.84
12Tydeman, Zac14Katoomba Dis5:15.62

Event 267 Men 800 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Partland, Tom14The Kings2:03.35
2Clarke, Nathaniel14Kooringal -W2:04.50
3Ward, Nate14Kotara South2:05.24
4Bruntsch, Axel14Ryde Athleti2:06.09
5Marshall, Alexander14Run Crew2:08.75
6Woodhouse, Benjamin14Ryde Athleti2:09.20
7Littlewood, Ethan14Campbelltown2:09.54
8Long, Benjamin14Westfields2:13.43
9Lubke, Joshua14Trinity Athl2:27.33
Section 2
1Penman, Cooper14Sutherland D2:15.10
2Litchfield, William14Sydney Athle2:18.11
3Neate, Charles14Randwick Bot2:18.47
4Kleij, Finn14Katoomba Dis2:20.82
5Woods, Luke14Hornsby Dist2:24.73
6Mulholland, Cian14Girraween2:25.34
7Carli, Henri14Asics Wests2:28.52
8Tydeman, Zac14Katoomba Dis2:35.22

Event 108 Women 3000 Metre Race Walk U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Beck, Grace14Asics Wests15:01.86
2Armstrong Reading, Evie14Randwick Bot18:06.82
3Corvalan Sotomayor, Laur14Girraween19:36.93
--Platt, Madeline14Adamstown NeDQWA TR 54.7.1

Event 124 Women 1500 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Howard, Imogen14Sydney Athle4:43.88
2Carson, Brooke14Illawong Rev4:45.80
3Dukes, Mabel14Run Crew4:50.14
4Emanuel, Matilda14Randwick Bot4:56.64
5Chudley, Amelie14Sydney Athle4:59.22
6Williams, Adelaide14Sydney Strid5:05.94
7Meenijacin, Piroonthan14Trt Running5:09.22
8Bradford, Jessie14Trt Running5:12.37
9Mcmahon, Grace14Trinity Athl5:17.83
10Stone, Ameilie14Tamworth Sen5:33.10

Event 266 Women 800 Metre U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wall, Isabella14Tamworth Sen2:19.13
2Murray, Cheyenne14Bankstown Sp2:21.09
3O'Dowd, Charlotte14U.T.S. North2:21.64
4Dukes, Mabel14Run Crew2:25.95
5Blackley, Rudi14Randwick Bot2:29.52
6Williams, Emilia14Run Crew2:31.75
7Clark, Bronte14Camden Athle2:33.14
8Timms, Amy14Cherrybrook2:33.68
9Grogan, Chloe14Hills Distri2:34.56

Event 53 Men 3000 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Meaker, Jonathan17Randwick Bot8:39.66
2Everett, Brayden17Newcastle Runners8:50.58
3Frykberg, Ryan17Cherrybrook8:51.18
4Mckenzie, Ethan17U.T.S. North9:00.06
5Perkins, George17Randwick Bot9:01.54
6Blackbourn, Mitchell17Kembla Joggers Inc.9:01.74
7Kellett, Noah17Newcastle Runners9:14.74
8Parisi, Alessio17Trinity Athl9:17.79
9Vajdic, Jasper17Sydney Pacif9:33.06
10Napier, Benjamin17Camden Athle9:43.86
11Hunter, Charles17The Scots College9:45.40
12Hills, Thomas17Hills Distri9:50.84
13Whatman, Angus17Orange Littl10:25.37
14Dransfield, Oscar17Sutherland D10:49.19

Event 56 Women 3000 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mcgivern, Allegra17Randwick Bot10:18.15
2Mcmahon, Niamh17Trinity Athl10:49.55
3Jakovljevic, Monique17Campbelltown10:52.15
4Tan, Caitlyn17Asics Wests10:54.81
5Richter, Catherine17Hills Distri11:15.69
6Miller, Lillian17Kotara South11:21.29
7Samson, Lillianne17Kotara South11:25.17

Event 104 Men 3000 Metre Race Walk U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Braendle, Alexander12Asics Wests17:05.64
--Horton, Jaxson13WestfieldsDQWA TR 54.7.1

Event 123 Men 1500 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Alley, Trent13Port Macquar4:33.04
2Cheshire, Will13Balmain Athl4:36.60
3Mcmahon, Patrick12Trinity Athl4:40.90
4Duggan, Hamish13Knox Grammar School4:42.67
5Haydon, Ellis12Blue Mountai4:44.22
6Thomson, Euan12Sydney Athle4:45.44
7Howard, Ethan13Randwick Bot4:47.35
8Bloem, Cameron13Hills Distri4:47.72
9Clugston, Cooper13Camden Athle4:55.09
10Davis, Preston13Port Macquar4:55.92
11Smith, Liam13Mingara Athl4:56.26
12Peters, Joshua13Randwick Bot4:57.47
13Dixon, Owen13Sydney Athle4:58.36
14Low, Jude13Sutherland D5:06.22
15Penman, Logan13Dubbo Athlet5:10.55
16Baker, Hugo13Balmain Athl5:19.79
17Coutts, Charlie13Randwick Bot5:20.48
18Grima, Levi12Camden Athle5:20.54
19Westwood, Benjamin13Westfields5:29.83
20Lusher, Arthur13St Ignatius6:56.67

Event 265 Men 800 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Alley, Trent13Port Macquar2:11.73
2Cheshire, Will13Balmain Athl2:13.35
3Moresi, Joel13Cherrybrook2:14.85
4Ferns, Harrison13Hills Distri2:16.26
5Chalmers, Thomas12Kotara South2:17.90
6Wheeler, Lachlan12Sutherland D2:18.00
7Clugston, Cooper13Camden Athle2:19.40
8Mcmahon, Patrick12Trinity Athl2:20.01
9Bloem, Cameron13Hills Distri2:20.13
10Smith, Liam13Mingara Athl2:22.74
Section 2
1Keats, Harry10Athletics Wo2:11.39
2Simpson, Daniel13Trinity Athl2:17.36
3Mcnally, Nicholas13Hills Distri2:18.94
4Haydon, Ellis12Blue Mountai2:21.55
5Corry, Eamon13Sydney Athle2:21.88
6Chalmers, Mitchell12Kotara South2:22.14
7Cassilles, Shea12Westfields2:22.91
8Davis, Preston13Port Macquar2:24.91
9Stewart, Hugo13Mosman Athle2:25.21
10Miller, James13St Ignatius2:46.13
Section 3
1Baxter, Cameron13Nowra Athlet2:23.99
2Penman, Logan13Dubbo Athlet2:25.64
3Bregozzo, Max13Sydney Pacif2:29.31
4Dixon, Owen13Sydney Athle2:29.63
5Low, Jude13Sutherland D2:31.69
6Baker, Hugo13Balmain Athl2:36.22
7Westwood, Benjamin13Westfields2:38.62
8Gocher, Tom13Run Crew2:39.37
9Smith, Dominic13St Ignatius2:47.52

Event 107 Women 3000 Metre Race Walk U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mitchell, Maisie13Asics Wests15:28.60
2Hearnden, Emma13Macquarie Hu16:11.61
3Pinches, Stella13Adamstown Ne16:38.16
4Flahey, Natasha13Grafton Athl17:02.21
5Hoskins, Emma12Hills Distri17:17.46
6Horne, Lily12Asics Wests17:20.21
7Ashby, Caetlin13Gosford Litt17:33.73
8Loring, Jessica13Parramatta C17:36.73
9Webb, Matilda13Winston Hill17:37.60
10Cochrane, Imogen13Asics Wests17:56.75
11Maxwell, Madeleine13Macquarie Hu18:27.04

Event 346 Women 800 Metre Wheelchair U20

NameAgeTeam
1Clifton-Blig Tf33/32, Sarah18Sydney Unive

Event 142 Men 1500 Metre Wheelchair U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ryan - T54, Cormac16Bankstown Sp4:33.3362.87%

Event 274 Men 800 Metre Wheelchair U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ryan - T54, Cormac16Bankstown Sp2:16.2565.81%

Event 59 Men 5000 Metre Race Walk U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mccure, Sam15Queensland23:40.05
2Bell, Darcy16Asics Wests24:37.90
3Platt, Grady16Adamstown Ne25:03.98

Event 122 Women 1500 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Quarrell, Philippa13Sydney Athle4:39.69
2Lawton, Eliza12Sydney Athle4:41.09
3Kann, Jessica13Bankstown Sp4:52.59
4Sweeny, Piper12Randwick Bot4:55.60
5Muc, Isabella13Westfields4:58.06
6Hathorn, Lara13Sydney Athle4:59.31
7O'Brien, Poppy13Sydney Athle4:59.51
8Grima, Larissa13Camden Athle4:59.56
9Rigby, Lyla12Sydney Athle5:02.79
10Williams, Eliza12Sydney Athle5:03.30
11Ross, Maddison12Sydney Athle5:05.01
12Gawel, Eva13Randwick Bot5:06.86
13Colosi, Sienna13Run Crew5:14.68
14Hill, Evelyn13Victory Runners5:18.81
15Chudley, Isabel12Sydney Athle5:19.78
16Hussey, Sarah13Sydney Strid5:23.25
17Shipp, Sienna12Balmain Athl5:28.76
18Baptist, Isabella13Westfields5:42.97

Event 264 Women 800 Metre U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Quarrell, Philippa13Sydney Athle2:18.72
2Lawton, Eliza12Sydney Athle2:19.66
3Toohey, Keira13Sutherland D2:20.35
4Novak, Siena12Randwick Bot2:24.34
5Hathorn, Lara13Sydney Athle2:25.01
6Murray, Paige13Bankstown Sp2:25.45
7Kane, Matilda13Sutherland D2:25.85
8Colquhoun, Anna13Randwick Bot2:26.94
9Williams, Eliza12Sydney Athle2:29.29
10Halleen, Sophie13Run Crew2:30.00
Section 2
1Ross, Maddison12Sydney Athle2:26.38
2Duncan, Anna13Nowra Athlet2:27.86
3Muc, Isabella13Westfields2:28.00
4Grima, Larissa13Camden Athle2:28.39
5Colosi, Sienna13Run Crew2:31.19
6Hooley, Ella12Sydney Athle2:32.65
7Shipp, Sienna12Balmain Athl2:36.57
8Hills, Taylor13Hills Distri2:39.84
9Pinches, Stella13Adamstown Ne2:40.88
10Bennett, Lucy13Orange Littl2:52.92

Event 54 Men 3000 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hart, Hamish18Knox Grammar School8:27.6115
2Campbell, Logan18Sydney Athle8:31.6312
3Gorman, Cameron18U.T.S. North8:37.4510
4Townsend, Lockie19Dubbo Athlet8:37.959
5Christian, Theo18Trinity Athl8:39.378
6Magner, Simon18Run Crew8:44.487
7Shaw, Isaac18Kembla Joggers Inc.8:51.286
8Stanfield, Lachlan18Randwick Bot8:51.875
9Bukovinsky, Oskar19Run Crew8:58.754
10Morgan, Leo18Randwick Bot9:13.27
11Havens, Sebastian19Randwick Bot9:17.01
12Freeman, Oliver18Randwick Bot9:22.33
13Houston - T20, Aaron18Orange Littl9:22.40
14Bible, Tom18Armidale Ath9:51.74
15Byrne, Oliver18Randwick Bot10:48.40

Event 49 Men 3000 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1White, Oliver15Sydney Athle9:08.62
2Wylie, Julian15Randwick Bot9:10.01
3Low, Jesiah15Sutherland D9:14.57
4Daley, Archie15Randwick Bot9:18.63
5Sullivan, Cody15Kembla Joggers Inc.9:20.65
6Phillips, Cooper15Run Crew9:21.43
7Morgan, Coen15Maitland Sen9:22.42
8Ireland, Joshua15Gosford Litt9:23.18
9Kesby, Macleay15Kembla Joggers Inc.9:25.00
10Dogan, Tyler15Byron Bay Runners9:29.39
11Fowler, Moses15Kembla Joggers Inc.9:29.51
12Scamps-Magro, Jasper15Sydney Athle9:29.82
13Burkhardt, Idris15Cherrybrook9:30.22
14Zavetsanos, Kade15Randwick Bot9:30.79
15Groves, Huon15Randwick Bot9:37.54
16Radvin, Matthew15Randwick Bot9:39.25
17Judge, Lincoln15Run Crew9:59.63
18Thiessen, Oliver14Tasmania10:02.30
19Reed, Josh15Run Crew10:29.55
20Pearson, Jacob15St. George D10:36.70
21Baxter, Oliver15Nowra Athlet10:41.71

Event 57 Women 3000 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Roderick, Laura19Randwick Bot9:44.27
2Onley, Olissa18Coffs Harbou9:54.70
3Liakatos, Leyla19Bankstown Sp10:05.27
4Ferenczi, Sophie18Randwick Bot10:13.22
5Anderson, Hannah19Newcastle Flyers10:15.78
6Hargraves, Shayne19Bankstown Sp10:17.77
7Storry, Holly18Sydney Athle10:38.97
8Mcphillips, Ruby19Kembla Joggers Inc.10:45.51
9Sivills, Olivia18Athletics Wo10:59.12
10Munroe, Zara19Cherrybrook11:08.29
11Priest, Harriet18Kooringal -W11:19.08
12Mclean, Torrance18Nepean Distr11:26.86
--Price, Arabella18Ryde AthletiDNF

Event 51 Women 3000 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Scahill, Sienna15Asics Wests10:02.66
2Baker, Sarah15U.T.S. North10:08.45
3Spicknall, Claire15Kembla Joggers Inc.10:10.48
4Norton, Amelia15Kembla Joggers Inc.10:14.79
5Williams, Teyvia15Victory Runners10:22.41
6Miller, Annabelle15Kotara South10:24.88
7Fennell, Ella15Kembla Joggers Inc.10:28.60
8Fry, Ruby15Randwick Bot10:34.22
9O'Kelly, Olivia15Sydney Athle10:43.07
10Le Roux, Angie15Run Crew10:43.76
11Newitt, Tessa15Bankstown Sp10:46.59
12Reed, Emilia15Randwick Bot10:48.04
13Mcintyre, Ava15Randwick Bot11:40.66

Event 61 Men 5000 Metre Race Walk U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pospischil, Brendan17Winston Hill30:30.40
--Robson, Jack17Hills DistriDQWA TR 54.7.1

Event 63 Men 5000 Metre Race Walk U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Whatman, Riley19Bankstown Sp24:37.00
2Pyda, Raven18Westfields24:59.97

Event 62 Women 5000 Metre Race Walk U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mcmillen, Elizabeth18Sydney Pacif23:45.43
2Pitcher, Allanah19Mingara Athl23:54.13
3Blanch, Emma19St. George D24:13.55
4Bolton, Hannah19Mingara Athl24:22.68
5Smith, Casey18Kooringal -W31:42.56

Event 60 Women 5000 Metre Race Walk U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Laytham, Tara17Randwick Bot26:53.88
2Thomas, Emma17Parramatta C28:57.82
3Farrell, Isabella17Westfields29:12.76
4Hickson, Alannah17Asics Wests31:05.53
5Nilon, Isabelle17Parramatta C34:51.22

Event 153 Men 1500 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rodgers, Nicolas17Randwick Bot3:57.79
2Bettison, Caleb17Armidale Ath4:00.27
3Meaker, Jonathan17Randwick Bot4:03.22
4Everett, Brayden17Newcastle Runners4:05.09
5Frykberg, Ryan17Cherrybrook4:05.78
6Perkins, George17Randwick Bot4:07.98
7Mckenzie, Ethan17U.T.S. North4:12.06
8Drummond, Kobe17Kooringal -W4:17.85
9Browning, William17Asics Wests4:26.02
10Davies, Liam17Sydney Athle4:27.31
11Sork, Will17The Scots College4:28.14
12Hills, Thomas17Hills Distri4:31.31
13Whatman, Angus17Orange Littl4:47.12

Event 280 Men 800 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Rodgers, Nicolas17Randwick Bot1:52.25
2Girard, Marc17St Ignatius1:54.11
3Pliatsikas, Zachary17Trinity Athl1:56.40
4Burnett, Cameron17Run Crew1:56.88
5Pattison, Jordan17Armidale Ath1:57.50
6Purbrick, Edward17The Scots College1:58.99
7Roome, Zachary17U.T.S. North2:01.35
8Dyball, William17Nowra Athlet2:03.21
Section 2
1Drummond, Kobe17Kooringal -W1:59.36
2Crowe, Benjamin17Randwick Bot2:01.19
3Napier, Benjamin17Camden Athle2:02.67
4Browning, William17Asics Wests2:06.51
5Roberts, Lachlan17Parramatta C2:15.85
6Whatman, Angus17Orange Littl2:17.32

Event 152 Women 1500 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Winward, Lily17Bankstown Sp4:35.75
2Toohey, Mia17Sutherland D4:42.63
3Fry, Mia17U.T.S. North4:42.77
4Rand, Ada17St. George D4:51.02
5Pearlman, Rachel17Randwick Bot5:05.26
6Mcmahon, Niamh17Trinity Athl5:07.61

Event 282 Women 800 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rand, Ada17St. George D2:13.82
2Toohey, Mia17Sutherland D2:16.27
3Pomery, Grace17Kembla Joggers Inc.2:17.38
4Enlund, Giselle17Sydney Athle2:20.96
5Brandon-Cooper, Jemma17Sydney Strid2:21.69
6Stevill, Aiesha17Illawong Rev2:21.81
7Marshall, Adelaide17Run Crew2:27.18
8Arnott, Charlie17Sydney Strid2:28.42
9De Bortoli, Alana17Katoomba Dis2:32.26
10Gocher, Jessica17Run Crew2:32.72
11Bieman, Taylor17Camden Athle2:33.97
12Wheadon, Emma17Asics Wests2:39.37

Event 225 Men 3000 Metre Steeplechase 91.4cm U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kelly, Daniel19Run Crew9:40.35
2Bruntsch, Adam18Ryde Athleti9:55.70
3Hanna, Ashton18Ryde Athleti10:18.45

Event 155 Men 1500 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Reungkitchaya, Caleb18Port Stephen4:05.98
2Magner, Simon18Run Crew4:08.47
3Mcgrath, Dominic18Randwick Bot4:08.90
4Hanna, Ashton18Ryde Athleti4:10.63
5Havens, Sebastian19Randwick Bot4:14.45
6Morgan, Leo18Randwick Bot4:15.03
7Elbourne, Brody18Randwick Bot4:18.43
8Denneen, Corey19Sutherland D4:20.11
9Bible, Tom18Armidale Ath4:23.06
10Lubke, Matthew18Trinity Athl4:24.13
11Dodds, Cameron18Bankstown Sp4:53.31
Section 2
1Kelly, Daniel19Run Crew3:46.77
2Habler, Bailey18Randwick Bot3:47.90
3Shields, Kane18Balmain Athl3:48.52
4Thomas, Ben18Randwick Bot3:51.85
5Hart, Hamish18Knox Grammar School3:52.43
6Wyatt-Smith, Ethan19Western Australia3:52.48
7Gill, Jayden18The Kings3:56.40
8Townsend, Lockie19Dubbo Athlet3:59.10
9Campbell, Logan18Sydney Athle3:59.34
10Gorman, Cameron18U.T.S. North4:01.48
11Bruntsch, Adam18Ryde Athleti4:02.54
--Christian, Theo18Trinity AthlDNF

Event 281 Men 800 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Boyes, Luke19Run Crew1:50.62
2Cantlon, Patrick19Trinity Athl1:51.31
3Shields, Kane18Balmain Athl1:51.78
4March, Tom19Newcastle Flyers1:52.68
5Gill, Jayden18The Kings1:53.08
6Healey, James19Kembla Joggers Inc.1:53.47
7Shaw, Isaac18Kembla Joggers Inc.1:54.25
8Jones, Benjamin18Trinity Athl1:55.83
Section 2
1Hanna, Ashton18Ryde Athleti1:59.26
2Elbourne, Brody18Randwick Bot1:59.78
3Barnes, Jack18Eastlakes At1:59.97
4Mcgrath, Dominic18Randwick Bot2:02.78
5Reungkitchaya, Caleb18Port Stephen2:02.82
6Bacchus, Jules16Australian C2:07.35
7Collinson, William18Sydney Strid2:08.29
8Strahl, Caleb18Westfields2:10.53
9Lubke, Matthew18Trinity Athl2:10.92

Event 220 Women 3000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mcgivern, Allegra17Randwick Bot11:03.50
2Mcphillips, Ruby19Kembla Joggers Inc.11:47.41
3Sivills, Olivia18Athletics Wo12:07.53
4Cadden, Hannah19Bankstown Sp13:01.61
5Thake, Amy19Sydney Strid13:19.25

Event 154 Women 1500 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kitching, Hayley18Coffs Harbou4:20.06
2Monk, Montana18Newcastle Runners4:27.90
3Roderick, Laura19Randwick Bot4:28.29
4Bjorkmann, Katia18Sydney Athle4:37.48
5Solomon, Claire19Australian C4:37.58
6Onley, Olissa18Coffs Harbou4:39.20
7Ward, Natasha18Randwick Bot4:42.54
8Hargraves, Shayne19Bankstown Sp4:45.00
9Anderson, Hannah19Newcastle Flyers4:46.67
10Liakatos, Leyla19Bankstown Sp4:56.34
11Warland, Zara18Ryde Athleti5:01.73

Event 283 Women 800 Metre U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kitching, Hayley18Coffs Harbou2:05.53
2Hogg, Nicola19U.T.S. North2:08.00
3Schiffmann, Sarah19Newcastle Runners2:09.14
4Honore, Ava18Sutherland D2:09.52
5Solomon, Claire19Australian C2:15.51
6Sun, Amelie18Ryde Athleti2:16.85
7Madden, Ruby18Run Crew2:18.20
8Ward, Natasha18Randwick Bot2:19.11
9Pernecker, Ashley18Mingara Athl2:26.37
10Priest, Harriet18Kooringal -W2:30.26
--Pickering, Sarah19Newcastle FlyersDNF

Event 106 Men 3000 Metre Race Walk U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Beacroft, Isaac15Hills Distri12:40.77
2Toyne, Owen14Australian C12:48.10
3Ashby, Myles15Gosford Litt15:29.77
4Byatt, Joel15Girraween15:48.88
5Spamer, Brodie15Edgeworth an16:03.56
6Cousins, Callum15Edgeworth an16:30.39
7Pospischil, Aidan15Winston Hill18:18.33
8Charlton, Peter15Eastlakes At22:49.06

Event 149 Men 1500 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Low, Jesiah15Sutherland D4:13.35
2Morgan, Coen15Maitland Sen4:21.03
3Ireland, Joshua15Gosford Litt4:21.54
4Radvin, Matthew15Randwick Bot4:35.15
5Davis, Darcy15Nowra Athlet4:41.16
6Pearlman, Jordan15Randwick Bot4:44.94
7Mitchell, Kye15Kembla Joggers Inc.4:47.09
8Judge, Lincoln15Run Crew4:47.72
Section 2
1Williams, Daniel15Byron Bay Runners4:07.64
2White, Oliver15Sydney Athle4:12.09
3Scamps-Magro, Jasper15Sydney Athle4:14.61
4Beacroft, Isaac15Hills Distri4:15.10
5Daley, Archie15Randwick Bot4:19.35
6Burkhardt, Idris15Cherrybrook4:20.67
7Phillips, Cooper15Run Crew4:21.79
8Halleen, Harry15Run Crew4:24.93
9Wells, Ryan15Lithgow Athl4:25.95
10Zavetsanos, Kade15Randwick Bot4:29.21
11Wylie, Julian15Randwick Bot4:29.86

Event 269 Men 800 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Williams, Daniel15Byron Bay Runners2:00.18
2Low, Jesiah15Sutherland D2:01.32
3Oconnell, Joshua15Trinity Athl2:03.05
4Latanis, Bailey15Illawong Rev2:03.69
5Swaffer, Chester15Knox Grammar School2:05.72
6Harkness, Lachlan15Campbelltown2:07.06
7Duncan, Tom15Nowra Athlet2:09.09
8Christie, Riley15Winston Hill2:11.61
9Davis, Darcy15Nowra Athlet2:14.00
10Wells, Ryan15Lithgow Athl2:14.76
11Pearlman, Jordan15Randwick Bot2:20.09
12Brealey, Jairus15Sutherland D2:23.45

Event 109 Women 3000 Metre Race Walk U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pitcher, Sienna15Mingara Athl14:25.77
2Cassilles, Ciara15Westfields15:32.04
3Newberry, Brooke15Armidale Ath16:08.17
4Sivaraj, Summer15Asics Wests16:13.27
5Bektas, Jessey15Nepean Distr17:09.67
6Bektas, Abbey15Nepean Distr17:55.01

Event 148 Women 1500 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Spicknall, Claire15Kembla Joggers Inc.4:42.94
2Highnam, Maggie15Sydney Athle4:54.70
3O'Kelly, Olivia15Sydney Athle4:58.21
4Alderson, Sienna15St. George D4:59.63
5Reed, Emilia15Randwick Bot5:02.57
6Schmidt, Lucy15Kotara South5:03.24
7Goodall, Alyssa15Sydney Athle5:19.22
8Mcintyre, Ava15Randwick Bot5:23.32
9Roberts, Alannah15Trinity Athl5:26.99
10Penman, Mia15Dubbo Athlet5:45.12
Section 2
1Scahill, Sienna15Asics Wests4:34.67
2Baker, Sarah15U.T.S. North4:36.92
3Cooper, Fleur15Mosman Athle4:37.63
4Norton, Amelia15Kembla Joggers Inc.4:38.36
5Honeybrook, Zoe15Australian C4:39.03
6Williams, Teyvia15Victory Runners4:41.62
7Woods, Zoe15Asics Wests4:41.84
8Meaker, Claudia15Balmain Athl4:44.66
9Schultz, Sophie15Hills Distri4:46.17
10Miller, Annabelle15Kotara South4:49.18
11Lambert, Aspen15Trinity Athl4:50.01
12Bloem, Olivia15Hills Distri5:00.30

Event 268 Women 800 Metre U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Boothroyd, Ivy15Sutherland D2:07.20
2Cooper, Fleur15Mosman Athle2:09.70
3Scahill, Sienna15Asics Wests2:11.62
4Colusso, Ella15Bankstown Sp2:14.87
5Honeybrook, Zoe15Australian C2:15.04
6Williams, Teyvia15Victory Runners2:15.57
7Schultz, Sophie15Hills Distri2:16.53
8Woods, Zoe15Asics Wests2:18.55
9Highnam, Maggie15Sydney Athle2:22.85
Section 2
1Pike, Lana15Temora Athle2:24.18
2Miller, Annabelle15Kotara South2:24.71
3Schmidt, Lucy15Kotara South2:26.48
4Bennett, Emily15Orange Littl2:29.09
5Watkins, Amelia15U.T.S. North2:29.58
6Mcgrath, Charley15Illawarra Bl2:30.14
7Roberts, Alannah15Trinity Athl2:35.04
8Clayton, Charlotte15Hornsby Dist2:47.71

Jumps

Event 178 Women Long Jump Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Harrison - T/F37, Lainee18Macquarie Hu3.87m+0.074.14%
3.59m(+0.0) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.67m(+0.0) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.53m(+0.0) 3.72m(+0.0)
2Webeck - F12, Courtney19Gloucester D4.00m+0.060.61%
3.94m(+0.0) 3.86m(+0.0) 3.99m(0.7) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0)
3Weingartner - T/F20, Lis18Sydney Pacif3.10m+0.049.92%
3.10m(+0.0) 3.02m(-0.3) 3.03m(+0.0) 2.90m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
4Miller - T/F20, Akala17Nowra Athlet2.60m+0.041.87%
2.60m(+0.0) 2.38m(+0.0) 2.50m(+0.0) 2.53m(+0.0) 2.41m(+0.0) 2.24m(-1.0)

Event 175 Men Long Jump Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Conroy - T/F38, Jack18Glenbrook Li1.36m+0.019.07%
1.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 1.02m(+0.0) 1.07m(+0.0) 1.24m(+0.0) 1.04m(+0.0)

Event 174 Men Long Jump Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou4.70m+0.051.52%
FOUL(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)
2Zofrea - T/F20, Zane16Sydney Pacif1.35m+0.017.67%
1.29m(+0.0) 1.35m(+0.0) 1.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 173 Men Long Jump Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blacksmith - T/F20, Cars12Lake Illawar3.51m+0.045.94%
3.24m(+0.0) 3.51m(+0.0) 3.36m(0.6) 3.51m(+0.0)
2Thompson - T/F64, Bailey14Dubbo Athlet3.19m+0.037.62%
2.80m(+0.0) 3.19m(+0.0) 2.60m(+0.0) 2.61m(+0.0)

Event 177 Women Long Jump Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Gillespie - T/F35, Isla16U.T.S. North2.37m+0.071.82%
2.18m(+0.0) 2.05m(+0.0) 2.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2Blacksmith - T/F20, Tela15Lake Illawar4.33m+0.069.73%
4.26m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 3.86m(+0.0) 3.75m(+0.0)
3Tran - T/F37, Charlize16Hills Distri2.31m-0.644.25%
2.28m(+0.0) 2.31m(-0.6) 2.29m(+0.0) 1.22m(-0.9)
4Ferguson - T/F37, Jasmin16Port Macquar1.90m+0.036.40%
1.90m(+0.0) 1.80m(+0.0) 1.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
5Bromfield T/F20, Sienna16Westlakes At1.09m+0.017.55%
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 1.09m(+0.0)

Event 176 Women Long Jump Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bellette - T44/F45, Rhia14Illawong Rev2.76m+0.064.34%
2.76m(+0.0) 2.66m(+0.0) 2.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2Witter - T/F20, Samantha14Hills Distri3.30m+0.053.14%
2.77m(+0.0) 2.78m(-0.1) 3.00m(+0.0) 3.30m(+0.0)

Event 307 Women High Jump U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Apel, Vanessa16Hills Distri1.72m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
P P P P O O O XO XXO O XXO XXX
2Calusic, Viktorija16Cherrybrook1.69m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P O O O O O O XXO XXX
3Macarthur, Helena16Illawong Rev1.59m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63
P P P O O O XO XXX
4Argall, Kate16Illawong Rev1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59
P P O O O O XXX
5Gleeson, Shayla16Hornsby Dist1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59
P P O O O XXO XXX
6Catto, Summer16Newcastle Flyers1.30m
1.30 1.35
O XXX

Event 172 Men Triple Jump U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kelly, Evander16Campbelltown12.81m1.1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 12.11m(0.3) 12.81m(1.1)
2Murphy, Indiana16Trinity Athl12.74m0.7
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 12.74m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)
3Touma, Joseph16Randwick Bot12.67m+0.0
12.54m(0.1) 12.10m(0.7) 12.51m(0.8)
4Ratnavadivel, Luca16Trinity Athl12.30m+0.0
12.30m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) PASS 11.95m(0.9)
5Tubbs, Tristan16Sutherland D12.24m0.6
12.04m(+0.0) 12.03m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 12.24m(0.6)
6Stevenson, Roy16Coffs Harbou12.05m+0.0
12.05m(+0.0) 11.32m(0.3) 11.59m(0.5) 11.41m(0.5)
7Zanapalis, Ricardo16Randwick Bot11.43m0.9
11.43m(0.9) 11.25m(0.3) PASS(+0.0) PASS

Event 301 Men Long Jump U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Clues, Angus16Blue Mountai6.54m0.1
6.00m(1.2) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.1) 6.09m(+0.0)
2Kelly, Evander16Campbelltown6.12m0.9
6.01m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 6.12m(0.9) 5.98m(0.3)
3Tubbs, Tristan16Sutherland D6.03m1.5
5.78m(0.5) 6.03m(1.5) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.2)
4Zanapalis, Ricardo16Randwick Bot6.02m+0.0
5.89m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.84m(0.2)
5Murphy, Indiana16Trinity Athl6.01m+0.0
5.99m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(+0.0)
6Touma, Joseph16Randwick Bot5.89m0.9
5.63m(0.4) 5.72m(1.1) 5.82m(0.5) 5.89m(0.9)
7Coles, Liam16Mingara Athl5.88m+0.0
5.54m(0.9) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0)
8Rae, Christopher16Mingara Athl5.38m+0.0
5.23m(0.5) 5.23m(2.0) 5.10m(0.7) 5.38m(+0.0)
9Dasgupta, Sumeet16Girraween4.33m1.7
FOUL(+0.0) 4.33m(1.7) FOUL(0.5)

Event 294 Men Pole Vault U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Harden, James16Knox Grammar School3.00m
1.80 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20
P O O O XXX
2White, Daniel16U.T.S. North3.00m
1.80 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20
P P XXO O XXX

Event 87 Men High Jump U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hatfield, Mitchell16Sydney Pacif1.91m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.96
P P P P P P O O O O O O XXX
2Spieker, Tarquin16Illawong Rev1.88m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
P P P P P O XO O O O XXO XXX
3Prizmic, Ivan16Sydney Pacif1.85m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88
P P P P P P P O P O XXX
4Chapman, Jack16The Scots College1.85m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88
O P P P O P O P XXO O XXX
5Waller, Mitchell16Illawong Rev1.85m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88
P P P P O O O XO O XO XXX
6Halloran, Liam16Athletics Wo1.78m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82
P P P P O O XXO O XXX
7Rutter, Kurt16Dubbo Athlet1.78m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82
P P P P P O O XO XXX
8Whitten, Keegan16Athletics Wo1.78m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82
P P P P O O O XXO XXX
9Gee, Aidan16Mingara Athl1.74m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78
O O P O O O XXO XXX

Event 197 Women Triple Jump U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Idris, Raphaila16Campbelltown11.65m0.6
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.9) 11.65m(0.3) 11.50m(-0.5)
2Webb, Tara16Cherrybrook10.89m0.2
10.54m(-0.2) 10.62m(0.9) 10.89m(0.2) 10.47m(-0.3)
3Nadaya-Harb, Audrey16Westfields10.52m0.3
10.52m(0.3) 10.33m(0.1) 10.13m(0.3) 9.96m(-0.2)
4Catto, Summer16Newcastle Flyers9.37m-0.3
9.04m(0.6) 9.37m(-0.3) 9.21m(-0.2) 8.72m(-0.6)

Event 66 Women Long Jump U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Amidzovski, Delta16Athletics Wo5.64m-0.3
FOUL 5.45m(-1.7) 5.64m(-0.3) 5.59m(-0.6)
2Webb, Tara16Cherrybrook5.59m+0.0
5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.16m(-0.8) 5.28m(-0.8)
3Paki, Talahn16Hills Distri5.00m-0.4
5.00m(-0.4) 4.76m(-0.5) 4.85m(-0.4) 4.83m(-0.1)
4Nadaya-Harb, Audrey16Westfields4.98m-0.5
FOUL(-0.2) 4.86m(-0.4) 4.91m(-1.3) 4.98m(-0.5)
5Little, Jessica16Sutherland D4.93m0.1
4.93m(0.1) 4.90m(-0.7) 4.69m(-0.9) 4.85m(-0.2)
6Ramaswamy, Keya16Hills Distri4.81m0.3
4.81m(0.3) 4.36m(-0.2) 4.56m(-0.5) 4.60m(-0.6)
7Fowler, Rebecca16Knox Grammar School4.54m0.5
4.54m(0.5) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.21m(-0.2) 2.85m(-0.6)

Event 76 Women Pole Vault U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gibson, Naomi16Athletics Wo2.90m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00
P P P XO P O P XXO O XXO XXX
2Cramer, Zarah16Sydney Pacif2.00m
1.80 2.00 2.20
O O XXX
--Leelapatra, Janice16Bankstown SpNH
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30
P P P XXX

Event 182 Men Triple Jump U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hayes, Liam14Hills Distri12.54m0.5
12.20m(0.6) 12.16m(0.2) 12.40m(1.4) 12.54m(0.5)
2Mcgroder, Mason14Trinity Athl12.40m0.2
11.99m(0.6) 12.05m(1.3) 12.27m(1.1) 12.40m(0.2)
3De Burnay Thompson, Luca14Asics Wests11.23m0.5
10.69m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 10.63m(1.8) 11.23m(0.5)
4Henry, Lincoln14Coffs Harbou11.02m0.4
11.02m(0.4) 9.89m(0.2) 10.56m(1.1) 10.57m(0.6)
5Gardiner, Michael14Glenbrook Li10.16m0.7
10.16m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) 10.12m(1.4) 10.10m(0.7)
6Jeffrey, Luke14Gunnedah Ath9.96m0.7
9.96m(0.7) 9.90m(0.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
7Weissel, Taylan14Hills Distri9.95m0.4
9.95m(0.4) 9.42m(0.1) PASS
8Alderson, Luke14Nepean Distr9.61m0.5
9.54m(1.3) 9.61m(0.5) PASS FOUL
9Murphy, Takoda14Trinity Athl8.93m0.9
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 8.93m(0.9)

Event 296 Men Long Jump U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Mcgroder, Mason14Trinity Athl5.98m1.4
3.94m(0.2) 5.72m(0.9) 5.85m(2.0) 5.98m(1.4)
2Hayes, Liam14Hills Distri5.88m+0.0
5.88m(+0.0) PASS 5.68m(+0.0) 5.80m(1.6)
3Weissel, Taylan14Hills Distri5.41m+0.0
5.34m(+0.0) PASS 5.09m(1.3) 5.41m(+0.0)
4Henry, Lincoln14Coffs Harbou5.21m+0.0
5.19m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0)
5De Burnay Thompson, Luca14Asics Wests5.13m+0.0
5.09m(0.3) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)
6Wright, Aiden14Ryde Athleti4.98m+0.0
4.98m(+0.0) PASS 4.53m(0.8) 4.58m(1.2)
7Woods, Luke14Hornsby Dist4.16m+0.0
4.16m(+0.0) 4.12m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.12m(1.3)
8Hampton, Teddy14Cherrybrook3.89m1.1
3.89m(1.1) 3.76m(+0.0) 3.88m(1.2) 3.67m(1.5)
--Ricci, Giacomo14Trinity AthlNDNWI
FOUL(1.1) PASS PASS

Event 292 Men Pole Vault U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hampton, Teddy14Cherrybrook2.00m
1.80 2.00 2.20
O O XXX
2Murphy, Takoda14Trinity Athl1.80m
1.80 2.00
XO XXX

Event 98 Men High Jump U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Holmes, Cadel14U.T.S. North1.80m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 1.83
P P P P O O O O O O O O XXX
2Wilson, Cooper14Tamworth Sen1.70m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P P P P O O O XXX
3Tizzard, Cameron14Sydney Pacif1.70m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P P P O XO XO XXO XXX
4Saravanja, Maksimir14Knox Grammar School1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P O XO XXX
5Chelin, Phoenix14Camden Athle1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O O XXX
6De Burnay Thompson, Luca14Asics Wests1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O O XXO XXX
7Murphy, Takoda14Trinity Athl1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P XO O XXO XXX
8Hampton, Teddy14Cherrybrook1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P O XO XXX
9Duggal, Zenith14Cherrybrook1.40m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P XO O XXX

Event 202 Women Triple Jump U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Mikan, Catherine14U.T.S. North10.58m0.6
10.46m(0.9) 10.38m(0.4) 10.58m(0.6) 10.39m(0.7)
2Khiroya, Lani14Cherrybrook10.37m0.2
10.37m(0.2) 10.03m(1.2) 9.83m(+0.0) 10.09m(0.1)
3Plummer, Gypsy14Camden Athle10.21m0.5
9.90m(0.3) 10.21m(0.5) 10.08m(0.2) 10.03m(0.4)
4Roberts, Reki Selita14Campbelltown10.10m1.2
10.10m(1.2) 10.08m(NWI) 9.83m(0.1) 9.65m(0.6)
5Conlon, Dixie14Raymond Terrace10.03m1.3
10.03m(1.3) 9.91m(0.3) 9.80m(0.2) 9.73m(0.5)
6Khoo, Josie14Randwick Bot9.81m0.1
FOUL(0.2) 9.81m(0.1) 9.73m(1.4) FOUL(0.1)
7Owusu, Ajaya14Mosman Athle9.55m0.9
9.55m(0.9) 9.33m(0.6) 9.52m(0.1) 9.32m(0.5)
8Kandel, Lilli14Campbelltown9.34m1.5
FOUL(0.2) 9.34m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1)
9Flugge, Chloe14Katoomba Dis8.23m0.4
7.89m(0.4) 8.23m(0.4) 8.12m(1.4)

Event 92 Women Long Jump U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Townsend, Grace14U.T.S. North4.97m+0.0
4.51m(-0.7) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.90m(-0.6) FOUL
2Conlon, Dixie14Raymond Terrace4.89m+0.0
4.67m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.9) FOUL
3Mikan, Catherine14U.T.S. North4.85m+0.0
4.85m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)
4Khiroya, Lani14Cherrybrook4.73m+0.0
4.67m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0)
5Khoo, Josie14Randwick Bot4.69m+0.0
FOUL FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0)
6Matthews, Aria14Coffs Harbou4.67m+0.0
4.50m(-0.1) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)
7Levine, Rekha14Asics Wests4.65m-0.7
4.55m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.65m(-0.7)
8Kandel, Lilli14Campbelltown4.60m+0.0
4.60m(+0.0) FOUL 4.46m(+0.0) 4.18m(+0.0)
9Karipidis, Demi14Wyong Athlet4.55m+0.0
4.14m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0)
10Burdett, Mila14Trinity Athl4.45m-1.0
3.55m(-0.4) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.45m(-1.0)
11Roberts, Reki Selita14Campbelltown4.42m+0.0
4.42m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.39m(-1.2)
12Millecamps, Eliette14Athletics East4.25m+0.0
4.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)
13Costabile, Grace14Athletics Wo4.21m+0.0
3.96m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0)

Event 74 Women Pole Vault U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sarris, Zoe14Westfields2.30m
1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40
P P XO XXO XXO XXX
2Kumar, Tanisha14Hills Distri2.00m
1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20
O O XO XXX

Event 298 Women High Jump U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Townsend, Grace14U.T.S. North1.60m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P O O O XXO XXX
2Khiroya, Lani14Cherrybrook1.55m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P O O XO O XXX
3Boys, Annika14U.T.S. North1.55m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O O O O XO XXX
4Mackenzie, Niamh14Illawong Rev1.55m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O O XO O XO XO XXX
5Todd, Piper14Bankstown Sp1.55m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
6Kumar, Tanisha14Hills Distri1.55m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O O O XO XXO XXX
7Blair, Jocelyn14Orange Littl1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O P O O O O XXX
8Khoo, Josie14Randwick Bot1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P P O O XO XXX
8Bevan, Andie14Illawong Rev1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P O O O XO XXX
10Flugge, Chloe14Katoomba Dis1.30m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O XXX
11Badwal, Japneet Kaur13Australian C1.30m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO XO XXX

Event 291 Men Pole Vault U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Chemillier, Eliah12Sydney Pacif1.80m
1.80 2.00
O XXX

Event 183 Men Triple Jump U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam13Epping Distr11.16m-0.3
10.91m(0.9) 10.38m(1.1) 10.45m(0.5) 11.16m(-0.3)
2Ghadiali, Kyros13The Kings11.14m1.0
10.45m(-0.3) 10.67m(0.4) 11.14m(1.0) 10.69m(-0.6)
3Spadaro, Alex13Bankstown Sp11.05m1.2
11.05m(1.2) 10.68m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
4Ramaswamy, Ashwin13Hills Distri10.66m0.9
10.66m(0.9) 10.48m(1.2) 10.52m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
5Best, Koben13Westfields10.17m1.1
10.17m(1.1) 9.97m(1.1) 9.66m(0.7) FOUL(-0.3)
6Thebridge, Jimmy13U.T.S. North10.00m0.9
9.97m(0.7) 9.69m(0.2) 10.00m(0.9) 9.90m(-0.1)
7Lumley, Jude13U.T.S. North9.75m-0.1
9.67m(0.5) 9.72m(0.7) 9.75m(-0.1) 9.64m(-1.2)
8Ratnavadivel, Sasha13Trinity Athl9.45m1.2
9.05m(0.6) 9.45m(1.2) 8.71m(NWI) 8.80m(-0.6)

Event 304 Men Long Jump U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ghadiali, Kyros13The Kings5.33m0.7
5.15m(0.2) 5.33m(0.7) PASS PASS
2Proudford, Jack13Hills Distri5.24m1.1
FOUL(0.4) 5.12m(1.0) 5.24m(1.1) 5.05m(1.2)
3Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam13Epping Distr5.00m1.0
5.00m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.97m(0.4) 4.94m(0.6)
4Ramaswamy, Ashwin13Hills Distri4.94m0.8
4.94m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 4.65m(1.8) FOUL(0.3)
5Tan, Kai Zhe13U.T.S. North4.80m1.1
4.80m(1.1) 4.68m(1.5) 4.78m(1.3) 4.69m(1.0)
6Thebridge, Jimmy13U.T.S. North4.78m1.3
4.69m(0.5) 4.78m(1.3) 4.37m(2.4) 4.64m(0.9)
7Best, Koben13Westfields4.74m1.9
4.48m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.74m(1.9) 3.94m(1.0)
8Jang, Alexander13Randwick Bot4.69m0.7
FOUL(0.9) 4.63m(0.2) 4.69m(0.7) 4.69m(1.3)
9Lumley, Jude13U.T.S. North4.67m0.1
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 4.67m(0.1)
10Kabba, Akeem12Westfields4.30m1.5
3.67m(1.3) 3.00m(0.6) 4.30m(1.5)
11Beardmore, Noah13St Ignatius4.10m0.1
3.79m(1.2) 4.10m(0.1) 3.91m(+0.0)
12Ratnavadivel, Sasha13Trinity Athl3.97m0.6
3.89m(1.1) 3.97m(0.6) FOUL(1.4)
13Smith, Dominic13St Ignatius3.88m1.2
3.88m(1.2) 3.67m(0.2) 3.64m(0.9)
14Hook, Charlie13St Ignatius3.74m1.3
3.13m(1.6) 3.42m(1.4) 3.74m(1.3)
15O'Neill, Cooper13Tamworth Sen3.72m1.3
3.63m(1.0) 3.71m(0.9) 3.72m(1.3)

Event 97 Men High Jump U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Brooks, Myles13Camden Athle1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O O O O XXX
2Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam13Epping Distr1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O XO XXO XXO XXX
3Yap, Davin12U.T.S. North1.40m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XO XXX
4Cox, Daniel13Ryde Athleti1.35m
1.30 1.35 1.40
XO O XXX
5Sawyer, Hayden13Tamworth Sen1.35m
1.30 1.35 1.40
O XXO XXX
6Hook, Charlie13St Ignatius1.35m
1.30 1.35 1.40
XXO XXO XXX

Event 187 Women Triple Jump U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hewitt, Maiya13Athletics Wo10.45m0.5
10.30m(0.4) 10.03m(1.0) 10.31m(0.5) 10.45m(0.5)
2Durheim, Sophie13Cherrybrook9.90m0.7
9.90m(0.7) 9.59m(0.4) 9.50m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)
3Oudshoorn, Aileesha13Port Stephen9.69m0.3
9.49m(0.1) 9.42m(0.8) 9.69m(0.3) 9.62m(0.2)
4Achike, Olivia13U.T.S. North9.62m0.6
9.62m(0.6) 9.11m(0.2) 9.22m(0.1) 9.26m(0.5)
5Semaganda, Ruby13Cherrybrook9.55m1.2
8.61m(0.3) 8.79m(2.4) 9.24m(1.6) 9.55m(1.2)
6Herring, Eden13Hornsby Dist9.50m0.5
9.23m(+0.0) 9.26m(1.9) 9.25m(0.1) 9.50m(0.5)
7Gonzalez, Dana13Wyong Athlet9.44m0.6
8.65m(0.6) 8.92m(0.2) 9.44m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
8Martin, Caitlyn13Winston Hill9.22m0.2
FOUL(0.4) 9.22m(0.2) 8.76m(0.4) 9.13m(0.1)
9Davies, Tamara12Hawkesbury C8.89m0.3
FOUL(0.3) 8.89m(0.3) FOUL(1.3)
10Shortland, Hannah13Campbelltown8.74m1.5
8.68m(0.4) 8.74m(1.5) 8.15m(0.9)
11Stravoskoufis, Pearl12Illawarra Bl8.64m0.6
7.74m(0.5) 8.56m(0.8) 8.64m(0.6)

Event 83 Women Long Jump U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hewitt, Maiya13Athletics Wo4.85mNWI
4.57m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0)
2Durheim, Sophie13Cherrybrook4.51m+0.0
FOUL FOUL 4.51m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0)
3Martin, Caitlyn13Winston Hill4.41mNWI
4.41m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0)
4Mcgavern, Mara13Newcastle Runners4.29m+0.0
4.28m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.18m(+0.0)
5Davies, Tamara12Hawkesbury C4.27mNWI
4.27m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0)
6Semaganda, Ruby13Cherrybrook4.24m-0.1
4.16m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.24m(-0.1)
7Achike, Olivia13U.T.S. North4.17mNWI
4.06m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.09m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2)
8Gonzalez, Dana13Wyong Athlet4.10mNWI
4.01m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 3.33m(+0.0) 3.98m(+0.0)
9Herring, Eden13Hornsby Dist4.07m+0.0
4.01m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 4.07m(+0.0)
10Omage, Emmanuella13Trinity Athl3.92mNWI
3.92m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.80m(+0.0)
11Lubis, Ahlyrah13St. George D3.72m+0.0
FOUL 3.65m(NWI) 3.72m(+0.0)
12Talbot, Ruby Rose13Westfields3.68m+0.0
3.47m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.68m(+0.0)

Event 297 Women High Jump U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Haddad, Charlie13Camden Athle1.55m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O O O XO O XXX
2Martin, Caitlyn13Winston Hill1.50m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O O XO O O XXX
3Carr, Holly13Illawong Rev1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O O O XO XXX
4Benefiel, Emily13Athletics Wo1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XXO O XXO XXX
5Waerea, Gabrielle13Newcastle Runners1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O O XXX
6Semaganda, Ruby13Cherrybrook1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O XO XXX
7Durheim, Sophie13Cherrybrook1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XO O XO XXX
8Srbinovski, Annabel12Sutherland D1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XO O XXX
9Hills, Taylor13Hills Distri1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O XO XXX
10Lewis, Denbigh12Athletics Wo1.30m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
XO O O XXX

Event 73 Women Pole Vault U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Zsombor, Csenge Zsuzsann12Bankstown Sp2.00m
1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20
P O O XXX
2Herring, Mae13Hornsby Dist1.60m
1.60 1.80
XO XXX
--Darek, Amelia13WestfieldsNH
1.60 1.80 2.00
P XXP X
--Hall, Cheyannah12Athletics WoNH
1.60
X

Event 288 Women High Jump U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Malakovski, Emily17Bankstown Sp1.69m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.72
P P O O O XO XXX
2Dimech, Olivia17Asics Wests1.65m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69
P O O O XXO XXX
3Pokorny, Alana17Illawong Rev1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.72 1.75
O O XO O XXX P P P
4Ramsey, Holly17Illawong Rev1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XO XXX
5Corderoy, Hayley17Mingara Athl1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.72 1.75
O O O XXX P P P P

Event 198 Men Triple Jump U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kalozi, Joshua17Oberon Distr13.10m0.8
12.66m(0.1) 13.10m(0.8) PASS PASS
2Mannasz, Aidan17Ryde Athleti12.60m0.4
12.18m(1.1) 12.60m(0.4) PASS PASS
3Hargrave, Travis17Asics Wests11.65m+0.0
11.34m(0.5) 11.26m(1.0) 11.46m(0.7) 11.65m(+0.0)

Event 286 Men Long Jump U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Egbu, Uchenna17Bankstown Sp6.37m+0.0
5.81m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.80m(0.3) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0)
2Kalozi, Joshua17Oberon Distr6.31m+0.0
4.21m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0)
3Zhao, Pengfei17Trinity Athl6.28m+0.0
5.80m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 3.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3Wende, Max17Trinity Athl6.28m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
5Iofrida, Joshua17Bankstown Sp6.20m+0.0
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 5.56m(1.0)
6Fairweather, Trae17Maitland Sen6.17m+0.0
5.96m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
7Banovich, Cameron17Westfields6.11m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8Pulley, Christian17Trinity Athl6.02m+0.0
5.71m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)
9Suto, Joshua17Sutherland D5.75m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10Mandavy, Tsar17Nowra Athlet5.54m+0.0
5.53m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)
11Losurdo, Louis17Athletics Wo5.34m+0.0
5.03m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.3) 5.34m(+0.0)

Event 79 Men High Jump U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Egbu, Uchenna17Bankstown Sp1.95m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O O O XX
2Suto, Joshua17Sutherland D1.90m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
XO XO XO XXO O XXX
3Mannasz, Brendan17Ryde Athleti1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XO XXO XXX
4Fung, Kieran17South Sydney1.80m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO XXO XXX
5Shawcross, Joseph17Balmain Athl1.70m
1.70 1.75
O XXX
5Peter, Ashvin17Trinity Athl1.70m
1.70 1.75 1.80
O P XXX
--Bibrack, Aedan17Balmain AthlNH
1.70
XXX

Event 206 Women Triple Jump U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Dimech, Olivia17Asics Wests11.72m0.7
11.41m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 11.51m(0.9) 11.72m(0.7)
2Bond, Sienna17U.T.S. North11.67m0.3
11.28m(0.2) 11.61m(1.2) 11.67m(0.3) 11.67m(0.9)
3Corderoy, Hayley17Mingara Athl10.97m0.5
10.54m(0.4) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.34m(0.1) 10.97m(0.5)
4Guerrera, Gabriella17Randwick Bot10.81m1.2
10.80m(0.2) 10.81m(1.2) 9.05m(+0.0) 10.72m(1.7)
5Dunn, Sophie17Athletics Wo10.47m1.0
10.41m(1.3) 10.34m(0.4) 10.20m(0.3) 10.47m(1.0)
6Hottes, Tara17Toukley Dist8.99m0.4
8.99m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.6) 8.77m(1.0)

Event 100 Women Long Jump U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bond, Sienna17U.T.S. North5.78m+0.0
5.78m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0)
2Dimech, Olivia17Asics Wests5.30m+0.0
5.30m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)
3Corderoy, Hayley17Mingara Athl5.16m+0.0
5.16m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)
4Hallam, Charlie17Sutherland D5.14m+0.0
5.03m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0)
5Kasozi, Lauryn17Campbelltown5.08m+0.0
4.95m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)
6Kharel, Aditi17Macquarie Hu5.00m+0.0
5.00m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)
7Mcgoon, Destiny17Westfields4.73m+0.0
4.70m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0)
8Hottes, Tara17Toukley Dist4.11m+0.0
3.74m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0)

Event 77 Women Pole Vault U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Malakovski, Emily17Bankstown Sp2.70m
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
O P O P O P XXX

Event 196 Men Triple Jump U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Egbu, Uchenna17Bankstown Sp14.18m1.0
13.93m(0.9) 14.18m(1.0) 13.43m(1.2) PASS
2Louison-Roe, Jay19St. George D13.77m+0.0
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 13.26m(0.9) 13.77m(+0.0)
3Baptiste, Jake18Hills Distri13.55m0.6
13.27m(-0.2) 13.40m(0.7) 13.51m(1.1) 13.55m(0.6)
4Van Der Ham, Jelle19Mingara Athl11.54m1.3
FOUL(0.6) 11.54m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.3)
--Moir, William18Trinity AthlNDNWI
FOUL(0.7) PASS
--Langat, Kipchumba18Kooringal -WNDNWI
FOUL(0.9) PASS PASS PASS
--Murphy, Finn19U.T.S. NorthNDNWI
FOUL(-0.9) PASS PASS PASS

Event 309 Men Long Jump U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Pane, Renato18Asics Wests6.81m0.4
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-2.0) 6.22m(-0.4) 6.64m(0.1) 6.81m(0.4) 6.73m(0.3)
2Baptiste, Jake18Hills Distri6.78m0.6
6.75m(0.5) 6.66m(-0.6) 6.40m(-2.2) 6.69m(2.0) 6.75m(0.1) 6.78m(0.6)
3Langat, Kipchumba18Kooringal -W6.43m-1.1
6.43m(-1.1) PASS PASS FOUL(1.5) PASS FOUL(0.5)
4Louison-Roe, Jay19St. George D6.24m-0.2
FOUL(-0.3) 6.24m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) PASS PASS 5.62m(1.0)
5Archer, Blake19Hills Distri6.21m1.0
5.69m(-1.4) 6.21m(1.0) 6.14m(-2.1) 3.01m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 5.98m(1.3)
6Folkes, Hunter18Sydney Unive6.18m-1.9
6.06m(-2.3) 5.81m(-1.3) 5.76m(-0.7) 5.82m(0.3) 6.18m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.1)
7Winkle, Christopher18Asics Wests5.76m-2.2
5.55m(-0.4) 5.76m(-2.2) 5.44m(-0.5) 5.10m(-1.8) 5.45m(0.1) 5.38m(-0.7)
8Codjoe, Laud19Nepean Distr5.67m-0.5
FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.3) 5.67m(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.8)
9Moore, Archie18St Ignatius5.42m-0.8
FOUL(-0.3) 5.42m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9)

Event 295 Men Pole Vault U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Princena-White, Aiden18Bankstown Sp4.30m
2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.30 4.50
P P P P P P P O O XXX
2Noakes, Thomas19Athletics Wo3.80m
2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P P P XO O O XXX
3Watson, Joshua19Balmain Athl3.35m
2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50
O P O O XX

Event 80 Men High Jump U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Holmes, Darcy18U.T.S. North2.00m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06
P P P P O P XO XXX
2Bennett, Liam19Mingara Athl1.90m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O O O XXX
3Cullen, Robbie18Cherrybrook1.90m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O O XO XXX
4Folkes, Hunter18Sydney Unive1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XXO XXO XXX
5Carroll, Mitchell19Illawong Rev1.70m
1.70 1.75
XO XXX
5Van Der Ham, Jelle19Mingara Athl1.70m
1.70 1.75
XO XX
5Archer, Blake19Hills Distri1.70m
1.70 1.75
XO XXX

Event 205 Women Triple Jump U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Brimble, Nakeisha18Trinity Athl11.83m-0.5
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 10.11m(0.6) 11.83m(-0.5)
2Check, Lara19Athletics Wo10.99m-0.5
FOUL(0.9) 10.67m(0.2) 10.41m(-0.4) 10.99m(-0.5)
3Young, Ella18Asics Wests10.82m-0.2
10.22m(1.3) 10.42m(-0.3) 10.82m(-0.2) 10.67m(0.3)
4Shakeshaft, Jasmine18Independent Athlete10.65m0.1
10.31m(0.6) 10.65m(0.1) 10.56m(-0.3) 10.56m(-0.5)
5Bowley, Sophie18Temora Athle10.04m0.4
10.04m(0.4) PASS PASS(0.3) PASS
6Macmillan, Alicia18U.T.S. North9.92m-0.3
9.87m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.92m(-0.3) 9.62m(-0.4)
--Touma, Rebecca19Randwick BotNDNWI
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.3)

Event 99 Women Long Jump U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Gunn, Katie19Gosford Litt5.90m+0.0
5.74m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0)
2Brimble, Nakeisha18Trinity Athl5.58m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0)
3Check, Lara19Athletics Wo5.54m+0.0
5.24m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)
4Bowley, Sophie18Temora Athle5.49m+0.0
5.49m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0)
5Roberts, Claire19Australian C5.47m+0.0
5.47m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)
6Tilt, Lily18Hills Distri5.13m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)
7Shakeshaft, Jasmine18Independent Athlete5.12m+0.0
4.83m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8Tait, Hanna19Grafton Athl5.05m+0.0
5.05m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
9Young, Ella18Asics Wests4.85m+0.0
4.79m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)
10Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss18Girraween4.77m+0.0
4.72m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0)
11Macmillan, Alicia18U.T.S. North4.64m+0.0
4.54m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0)
12Reid, Charli18Asics Wests4.35m+0.0
4.34m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0)
13Lowe, Alyssa19Ryde Athleti4.13m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 78 Women Pole Vault U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hopkins, Emma19Adamstown Ne2.90m
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
XXO P O P P O O P XXX
2Roser, Clare18Bankstown Sp2.70m
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
P P XO P O P XXX

Event 287 Women High Jump U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Shaw, Erin18U.T.S. North1.78m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P P P P P O O O XXX
2Harrison, Alexandra19Coffs Harbou1.78m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P P P O XO XXO XO XXO XXX
3Check, Lara19Athletics Wo1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XO XXX
4Tait, Hanna19Grafton Athl1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O XXX

Event 181 Men Triple Jump U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Okerenyang, Daniel15Kooringal -W13.13m0.6
12.45m(-0.1) 12.94m(0.4) 12.39m(1.0) 13.13m(0.6)
2Redwood, Zachary15Winston Hill11.76m0.9
11.58m(+0.0) 11.76m(0.9) 11.64m(0.8) 11.44m(0.5)
3Bohman, Parker15Hills Distri11.58m0.8
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 11.58m(0.8) FOUL(0.7)
4Hennessey, Xavier15Cherrybrook11.30m0.9
FOUL(+0.0) 10.92m(5.6) FOUL(0.6) 11.30m(0.9)
5Fiene, Brody15Temora Athle10.82m0.7
10.50m(+0.0) 10.04m(0.9) 10.82m(0.7) 10.71m(0.3)

Event 317 Men Long Jump U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Okerenyang, Daniel15Kooringal -W6.09m0.6
5.81m(0.5) 6.09m(0.6) 5.90m(0.4) FOUL(0.8)
2Traino, Taurus15Sutherland D6.01m2.6
FOUL(2.8) 6.01m(2.6) 5.81m(2.0) FOUL(0.4)
3Michael, Kurt15Illawong Rev5.84m0.8
5.76m(0.8) 5.84m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 5.80m(0.1)
4Dyne, Jackson15Sydney Pacif5.69m0.4
5.65m(0.4) 5.36m(0.4) 5.63m(0.5) 5.69m(0.4)
5Folkes, Brody15St Ignatius5.65m0.8
5.38m(2.6) 5.20m(1.9) FOUL(0.5) 5.65m(0.8)
6Redwood, Zachary15Winston Hill5.65m0.8
2.81m(1.8) 5.37m(0.6) 5.65m(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
7Hennessey, Xavier15Cherrybrook5.41m0.3
5.04m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(0.3) FOUL(1.1)
8Tait, William15Grafton Athl5.07m1.1
5.07m(1.1) 4.87m(1.1) 4.96m(0.2) 4.82m(1.2)
9Fiene, Brody15Temora Athle4.98m0.6
4.98m(0.6) 4.70m(0.8) 3.92m(0.7)

Event 293 Men Pole Vault U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Photios, Daniel15Hornsby Dist2.80m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00
P P P O O O XXX
2Jones, Mackay15Athletics Wo2.20m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40
O O O XXX
3Hennessey, Xavier15Cherrybrook2.20m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40
P O XO XXX
4Smith, Joshua15Illawarra Bl2.00m
1.80 2.00 2.20
O O XXX

Event 86 Men High Jump U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Michael, Kurt15Illawong Rev1.88m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
P P P P O O XXO XXO XO O XO XXX
2Dyne, Jackson15Sydney Pacif1.74m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78
P P P P XO XO XO XXX
3Wells, Ryan15Lithgow Athl1.70m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74
P P O O O XO XXX
4Tait, William15Grafton Athl1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XXO O XXX
5Bender, Jake15Illawong Rev1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XO XXX
6Gill, Nate15Asics Wests1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O P XXX
7Boccaletti, Marco15Cherrybrook1.45m
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
7Jones, Mackay15Athletics Wo1.45m
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
--Graham, Max15St IgnatiusNH
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P XXX

Event 209 Women Triple Jump U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Krause, Grace15Temora Athle11.62m-0.5
11.37m(-0.1) 11.52m(0.2) 11.62m(-0.5) 11.53m(-0.1)
2Louison-Roe, Izobelle15St. George D11.56m-0.3
11.56m(-0.3) 11.21m(-1.2) 11.23m(0.1) 11.25m(-0.1)
3Stewart, Lily15Asics Wests10.93m+0.0
10.28m(0.3) 10.67m(0.1) 10.93m(+0.0) 10.74m(-0.3)
4Sutton, Audrey15Trinity Athl10.44m-0.4
9.95m(0.1) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.41m(0.2) 10.44m(-0.4)
5Hollyoak, Tara15Sydney Pacif10.39m+0.0
9.82m(0.4) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.09m(-0.1) 9.97m(0.2)
6Hewitt, Ella15Athletics Wo10.28m-0.1
10.28m(-0.1) 10.04m(-0.3) 10.16m(0.6) 9.84m(0.5)
7Luey, Sarah15Athletics East10.00m0.1
FOUL(0.3) 10.00m(0.1) 9.86m(-0.4) 9.97m(0.4)
8Baigent, Summer15Mingara Athl10.00m-0.2
9.32m(-0.1) 9.66m(0.2) 9.86m(0.6) 10.00m(-0.2)
9Watkins, Amelia15U.T.S. North9.83m0.1
9.83m(0.1) 9.40m(-0.2) 9.23m(-0.6)
10Mitchell, Madison15Cherrybrook9.72m-0.6
9.36m(+0.0) 9.72m(-0.6) 9.67m(0.1)
11Howison, April15Trinity Athl9.59m-0.5
9.44m(-0.1) 9.59m(-0.5) 9.42m(-0.3)
12Ratnavadivel, Alessa15Trinity Athl9.56m+0.0
9.33m(1.0) 9.36m(-0.7) 9.56m(+0.0)
13Green, Tiarna15Camden Athle8.97m-0.4
8.64m(0.3) 8.71m(-0.4) 8.97m(-0.4)
14Shakeshaft, Grace15Independent Athlete8.63m-0.5
FOUL(-0.9) 7.78m(-0.6) 8.63m(-0.5)

Event 88 Women Long Jump U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Krause, Grace15Temora Athle5.59m-0.3
5.50m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.59m(-0.3) 5.59m(+0.0)
2Talaia, Nekea15Campbelltown5.37m+0.0
5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)
3Hollyoak, Tara15Sydney Pacif5.29m+0.0
5.27m(-0.6) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)
4Stewart, Lily15Asics Wests4.93m+0.0
4.69m(-0.3) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.6)
5Moresi, Olivia15Cherrybrook4.91m+0.0
4.71m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.6) 4.91m(+0.0)
6Sutton, Audrey15Trinity Athl4.88m+0.0
4.88m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0)
7Hewitt, Ella15Athletics Wo4.85m+0.0
4.44m(-2.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)
8Lovell, Louise15U.T.S. North4.81m-0.2
4.63m(0.1) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.81m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
9Louison-Roe, Izobelle15St. George D4.77m-1.2
4.65m(+0.0) 2.89m(+0.0) 4.77m(-1.2)
10Almeida, Jaide15Asics Wests4.75m+0.0
4.68m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)
11Lovell, Sarah15U.T.S. North4.63m+0.0
4.44m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)
12Green, Tiarna15Camden Athle4.61m+0.0
4.17m(+0.0) 4.43m(-0.3) 4.61m(+0.0)
13Sawyer, Isabella15Tamworth Sen4.58m+0.0
3.77m(+0.0) 4.03m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)
14Krebs, Kiera15Trinity Athl4.50m-0.7
4.17m(-0.4) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.50m(-0.7)
15Howison, April15Trinity Athl4.44m-0.2
4.44m(-0.2) 4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
16Shakeshaft, Grace15Independent Athlete4.36m+0.0
4.36m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)
17Ratnavadivel, Alessa15Trinity Athl4.28m+0.0
4.12m(+0.0) 3.88m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0)
18Rejske, Keira15Athletics Wo4.28m+0.0
3.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0)
19Luey, Sarah15Athletics East4.05m-0.3
4.05m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.04m(+0.0)

Event 75 Women Pole Vault U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sivaraj, Summer15Asics Wests2.40m
1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50
P P P O O XXO XXX
2Barlow, Claudia15Ryde Athleti2.00m
1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20
O O XO XXX
3Hourigan Carrera, Zaniah15Athletics Wo1.80m
1.60 1.80 2.00
O XO XXX
4Harden, Sophie15Knox Grammar School1.80m
1.60 1.80 2.00
O XXO XXX

Event 308 Women High Jump U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Louison-Roe, Izobelle15St. George D1.75m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.77
P P P P P O O XO O O O XXO XXX
2Moresi, Olivia15Cherrybrook1.66m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.66 1.69
P P P XO O O O O XO XXX
3Heraghty, Erin15Sydney Pacif1.59m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63
P P O O O XO XO XXX
4Sawyer, Isabella15Tamworth Sen1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59
P P P P O O XXX
5Atherton, Catrine15Sydney Pacif1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59
P P O XO XO XO XXX
6Day, Jemima15U.T.S. North1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59
P P O O O XXO XXX
7Baigent, Summer15Mingara Athl1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.59
P P O O XO XXO XXX
8Lovell, Sarah15U.T.S. North1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P O O O XXX
9Lovell, Louise15U.T.S. North1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P O O XXX
10Bennett, Emily15Orange Littl1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XO XXO XXX

Throws

Event 192 Men Shot Put Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cosier - F37, Jack19Dubbo Athlet2.56m14.61%
2.09m 2.10m 2.18m 2.06m 2.56m 2.36m

Event 94 Women Shot Put Seated Wheelchair U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Espie - T/F33, Coco14Athletics East3.88m49.68%
3.85m 3.88m 3.86m 3.84m
2Edwards - T54/F55, Ava14Campbelltown2.97m32.78%
2.71m 2.85m 2.89m 2.97m

Event 195 Women Shot Put Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rodgers - F20, Annabelle19Gosford Litt9.11m64.61%
7.87m 8.42m 9.07m 9.11m 9.08m 8.50m
2Bruce-Gilchrist Tf41, Lu18Balmain Athl4.59m44.05%
4.59m 4.19m 4.18m 3.90m 4.59m 4.39m

Event 314 Men Javelin Throw Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou32.77m57.65%
29.38m FOUL 32.77m 27.50m

Event 313 Men Javelin Throw Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Thompson - T/F64, Bailey14Dubbo Athlet11.53m18.34%
FOUL 10.72m 11.45m 11.53m

Event 311 Women Javelin Throw Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gillespie - T/F35, Isla16U.T.S. North13.81m48.56%
13.19m FOUL 13.81m FOUL

Event 310 Women Javelin Throw Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Earl - F20, Olivia12Tamworth Sen12.79m32.16%
10.65m 12.79m 12.55m 11.38m

Event 70 Men Discus Throw Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Barbara - T/F61, Nathan15Ryde Athleti17.20m65.95%
14.98m 11.11m 17.20m 14.01m
2Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou26.98m58.92%
26.98m FOUL FOUL 25.19m
3Molloy - T/F36, Dylan16Newcastle Runners10.66m24.81%
7.56m 8.81m 8.80m 10.66m

Event 68 Men Discus Throw Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Thompson - T/F64, Bailey14Dubbo Athlet16.67m25.31%
16.67m 14.11m 14.18m 15.28m
2Miller - T/F44, Kynan14Nowra Athlet14.31m22.27%
FOUL 12.56m 13.83m 14.31m
3Baker - T/F37, Dominic14Campbelltown10.46m17.51%
FOUL 10.46m FOUL FOUL
4Margetson - T/F21, Lachl12Sutherland D3.14m9.63%
FOUL 2.51m 2.85m 3.14m
5Castelli T/F38, Nate13Port Macquar3.88m7.33%
FOUL 3.78m 3.88m FOUL

Event 69 Women Discus Throw Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gillespie - T/F35, Isla16U.T.S. North19.83m62.12%
19.83m 16.95m FOUL 15.48m
2Ferguson - T/F37, Jasmin16Port Macquar13.52m35.31%
11.87m 12.84m 11.61m 13.52m
3Bromfield T/F20, Sienna16Westlakes At13.84m31.72%
12.52m 12.98m 13.84m 9.55m

Event 67 Women Discus Throw Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bellette - T44/F45, Rhia14Illawong Rev10.98m52.06%
7.54m 10.98m 9.95m 9.39m
2Earl - F20, Olivia12Tamworth Sen19.44m44.56%
15.76m 16.36m 19.44m 15.30m
3Espie - F20, Michayla14Nepean Distr15.87m36.37%
FOUL 15.87m 14.24m 15.70m

Event 191 Men Shot Put Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Canning - T/F20, Malachi16Coffs Harbou8.92m51.59%
8.49m 8.72m 8.92m 8.75m
2Barbara - T/F61, Nathan15Ryde Athleti5.03m40.11%
4.74m 4.97m 4.99m 5.03m
3Molloy - T/F36, Dylan16Newcastle Runners5.72m35.05%
4.99m 5.49m 5.72m 5.03m

Event 190 Men Shot Put Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Thompson - T/F64, Bailey14Dubbo Athlet8.41m45.76%
7.52m 8.26m 7.89m 8.41m
2Miller - T/F44, Kynan14Nowra Athlet4.60m29.24%
3.77m 3.99m 4.60m 3.88m
3Margetson - T/F21, Lachl12Sutherland D3.07m27.76%
2.63m 3.07m 2.68m 2.85m

Event 194 Women Shot Put Ambulant U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gillespie - T/F35, Isla16U.T.S. North6.63m47.66%
6.50m 6.63m 6.50m 5.73m
2Ferguson - T/F37, Jasmin16Port Macquar5.17m33.35%
5.08m 5.17m 4.58m 4.05m

Event 193 Women Shot Put Ambulant U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bellette - T44/F45, Rhia14Illawong Rev5.48m59.76%
4.98m 5.48m 4.46m 5.21m
2Earl - F20, Olivia12Tamworth Sen7.74m54.89%
7.29m 7.59m 7.74m 7.51m
3Espie - F20, Michayla14Nepean Distr6.84m48.51%
6.78m 6.22m 6.57m 6.84m
4Witter - T/F20, Samantha14Hills Distri5.32m37.73%
4.62m 4.58m 5.15m 5.32m

Event 203 Women Javelin Throw U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Baltineshter, Tali16St. George D42.47m
42.47m 41.46m 40.60m 39.34m
2Apel, Vanessa16Hills Distri38.16m
32.17m 32.37m 38.16m 29.07m
3Cruickshank, Isabelle16Hornsby Dist36.45m
36.45m 32.99m 34.40m 34.35m
4Blanch, Hayley16St. George D36.20m
32.37m 36.20m 35.40m 32.02m
5Riddell, Kiara16Wyong Athlet30.48m
FOUL 29.52m FOUL 30.48m
6Schultz, Hayley16Hills Distri29.03m
FOUL 29.03m 23.75m 28.46m

Event 185 Men Shot Put U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Soatini, Amosia16Trinity Athl18.05m
18.03m 18.05m FOUL 17.66m
2Wells, George16Mingara Athl15.07m
14.67m FOUL 15.07m PASS
3Sandland, Logan16Victoria14.94m
14.08m 14.94m FOUL 14.66m
4Clues, Angus16Blue Mountai14.39m
FOUL 13.76m 14.22m 14.39m
5Chen, Joshua16Balmain Athl12.72m
11.45m FOUL 12.72m FOUL
6Pittman, Benjamin16Illawong Rev12.07m
10.78m 11.84m 12.07m FOUL
7Thode, Reece16Hills Distri11.53m
9.31m FOUL 10.75m 11.53m
8Langridge, Samuel16Knox Grammar School10.16m
9.32m FOUL 10.16m 9.81m
9Israel, Elijah16Cherrybrook9.95m
9.95m 9.22m FOUL PASS
10Gillard, Luca16Trinity Athl7.09m
6.77m 7.09m 6.89m PASS

Event 214 Men Javelin Throw U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Camilleri, Toby16Asics Wests53.59m
51.64m 50.57m 53.59m 51.26m
2Bell, Connor16Camden Athle47.09m
32.37m 39.47m 43.21m 47.09m
3Clues, Angus16Blue Mountai38.92m
32.55m FOUL 31.56m 38.92m
4Langridge, Samuel16Knox Grammar School27.96m
FOUL 27.32m 27.13m 27.96m
5Mansfield, William16Trinity Athl23.98m
23.98m FOUL 20.14m 22.67m
--Markulin, Lincoln16Mingara AthlND
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 85 Men Hammer Throw U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sandland, Logan16Victoria61.50m
56.25m 61.50m FOUL 59.27m
2Taylor, Kai16Sutherland D44.93m
42.70m 43.19m 44.78m 44.93m
3Chen, Joshua16Balmain Athl44.91m
FOUL 44.91m FOUL FOUL
4Srisivaeaswaran, Kajanan16Girraween41.37m
41.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 315 Men Discus Throw U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wells, George16Mingara Athl50.83m
49.51m 50.83m FOUL FOUL
2Clues, Angus16Blue Mountai47.55m
37.23m FOUL 47.55m 42.63m
3Taylor, Kai16Sutherland D41.72m
FOUL 39.21m 41.72m 38.22m
4Martinez, Emillio16Westfields40.00m
39.06m FOUL 40.00m 39.69m
5Christl, Joseph16Campbelltown39.99m
36.29m 38.23m 39.99m FOUL
6Pittman, Benjamin16Illawong Rev39.71m
FOUL FOUL 38.45m 39.71m
7Murray, Lachlan16Macquarie Hu37.23m
18.12m 36.22m 37.23m 35.66m
8Stramandinoli, Jacob16Campbelltown37.16m
34.43m 37.16m 32.23m 34.59m
9Langridge, Samuel16Knox Grammar School34.35m
FOUL 33.31m 34.35m
10Israel, Elijah16Cherrybrook31.49m
FOUL 31.49m FOUL

Event 213 Women Shot Put U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Larsson, Taylor15South Australia14.87m
14.19m FOUL 13.13m 14.87m
2Edwards, Emma-Jean16Eastlakes At13.11m
12.97m 13.11m 13.10m 12.78m
3Lee, Lucy16St. George D12.50m
11.43m 12.13m 12.50m 12.46m
4Matthias, Emma16Nepean Distr12.33m
11.87m 12.33m 12.01m 12.15m
5Riddell, Kiara16Wyong Athlet11.17m
10.73m 10.69m 10.73m 11.17m
6Apel, Vanessa16Hills Distri10.41m
10.12m 9.49m 10.41m 9.97m
7Cronshaw, Emmagen16Katoomba Dis10.02m
9.27m 10.02m 9.99m 9.89m
8O'Connor, Scarlett16U.T.S. North10.02m
10.02m 9.70m 9.73m 9.95m
9Winfield, Jorja16Temora Athle8.62m
8.59m 8.62m FOUL PASS

Event 84 Women Hammer Throw U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Thomas, Emily16Temora Athle41.03m
40.52m FOUL 41.03m FOUL
2O'Connor, Scarlett16U.T.S. North39.37m
36.65m 39.37m 38.64m FOUL
3Burns, Amayah16Sutherland D33.44m
30.87m 33.44m FOUL FOUL
4Coppolelli, Jessica16U.T.S. North30.06m
28.96m 22.13m 26.98m 30.06m
5Matthias, Emma16Nepean Distr28.96m
28.96m 28.90m 27.22m 28.53m
6Latanis, Georgie16Illawong Rev28.25m
23.41m FOUL 27.28m 28.25m

Event 299 Women Discus Throw U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Larsson, Taylor15South Australia40.90m
40.90m 39.71m 39.83m 39.81m
2Davis, Siarne16Dubbo Athlet38.78m
36.39m 38.78m 32.24m 38.02m
3Matthias, Emma16Nepean Distr35.01m
25.30m 35.01m 34.43m 29.66m
4Latanis, Georgie16Illawong Rev34.65m
30.47m 32.42m 34.65m 32.85m
5Pane, Catherine16Asics Wests34.39m
33.97m 33.03m 34.39m 33.02m
6Riddell, Kiara16Wyong Athlet32.39m
32.39m FOUL 28.99m 30.31m
7Coppolelli, Jessica16U.T.S. North32.37m
FOUL 32.12m 27.23m 32.37m
8Osgood, Mikayla16Westfields31.07m
30.51m 30.06m 31.07m 29.97m
9Low, Amara16Eastlakes At30.55m
FOUL FOUL 30.55m
10O'Connor, Scarlett16U.T.S. North28.63m
27.96m 28.63m 27.07m
--Winfield, Jorja16Temora AthleND
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 180 Men Shot Put U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cluff, Jozef14Trinity Athl14.13m
13.21m 12.40m 14.13m 13.95m
2Tatupu, Dominic-Xander14Sutherland D13.72m
12.62m 12.35m 13.72m 13.10m
3Fuamatu, Emeric14Lithgow Athl13.28m
12.91m 13.23m 13.28m 12.49m
4Tatupu, Julio - Xavier14Sutherland D12.34m
12.34m 11.08m 11.80m FOUL
5Raneri, Luciano14The Kings12.30m
12.22m 8.34m 12.30m 11.54m
6Szekeres, Zoran14Sutherland D11.88m
11.04m 11.88m 9.69m 10.75m
7Szekeres, Christopher14Sutherland D11.82m
11.58m 11.82m 11.80m 11.81m
8Ramanauskas, Cody14Trinity Athl11.64m
11.64m 11.19m 11.10m 11.13m
9Wiki-Sullivan, Hunter14Knox Grammar School10.89m
10.15m 10.89m 10.83m
10Jeffrey, Luke14Gunnedah Ath10.30m
9.97m 10.19m 10.30m
11Billingsley, Justin14Cherrybrook9.58m
8.34m 9.58m FOUL
12Vaidyam, Nitesh Raj14Hills Distri7.74m
7.74m FOUL 7.55m

Event 200 Men Javelin Throw U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cluff, Jozef14Trinity Athl45.69m
39.73m 43.64m 45.69m 43.65m
2Schofield, James14Illawong Rev36.09m
33.58m 31.10m FOUL 36.09m
3Waldron, Lachlan14Ryde Athleti34.79m
28.29m 34.61m 31.67m 34.79m
4Pallister, Elijah14Asics Wests34.55m
32.01m 32.36m 31.23m 34.55m
5Billingsley, Justin14Cherrybrook34.32m
33.37m FOUL 34.06m 34.32m
6Ramanauskas, Cody14Trinity Athl32.29m
31.05m 32.29m 30.63m 28.42m
7Gardiner, Michael14Glenbrook Li31.41m
29.96m FOUL 26.22m 31.41m
8Szekeres, Zoran14Sutherland D28.41m
28.41m 25.82m 23.05m 22.09m 33.58m
9Szekeres, Christopher14Sutherland D28.12m
28.12m 26.16m 25.84m

Event 90 Men Hammer Throw U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Tatupu, Julio - Xavier14Sutherland D48.14m
FOUL 40.63m 45.80m 48.14m
2Tatupu, Dominic-Xander14Sutherland D39.53m
FOUL 36.27m FOUL 39.53m
3Billingsley, Justin14Cherrybrook20.54m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 20.54m
4Emme, Tory14Sutherland D19.32m
17.96m 11.17m 19.32m 18.72m

Event 302 Men Discus Throw U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Schofield, James14Illawong Rev48.05m
45.74m 48.05m FOUL FOUL
2Cluff, Jozef14Trinity Athl45.68m
42.03m 45.68m FOUL FOUL
3Szekeres, Christopher14Sutherland D45.63m
44.78m 43.52m 45.63m FOUL
4Pallister, Elijah14Asics Wests43.19m
41.55m 43.19m FOUL 37.30m
5Szekeres, Zoran14Sutherland D38.11m
38.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6Ramanauskas, Cody14Trinity Athl37.21m
FOUL FOUL 37.02m 37.21m
7Tatupu, Dominic-Xander14Sutherland D36.11m
32.78m FOUL FOUL 36.11m
8Tatupu, Julio - Xavier14Sutherland D36.09m
FOUL 33.98m FOUL 36.09m
9Waldron, Lachlan14Ryde Athleti32.68m
FOUL 30.71m 32.68m
10Jeffrey, Luke14Gunnedah Ath30.08m
30.08m 27.77m 26.19m
11Billingsley, Justin14Cherrybrook26.59m
26.59m FOUL FOUL

Event 208 Women Shot Put U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Masic, Ava14Nepean Distr12.25m
11.08m 12.25m FOUL FOUL
2Wolfgramm, Salote14Sutherland D12.16m
10.60m 10.26m 8.49m 12.16m
3Peters, Grace14Dubbo Athlet12.02m
11.28m 11.47m 12.02m 10.67m
4Kernaghan, Maddison14Westfields11.03m
10.00m 10.30m 10.95m 11.03m
5Moore, Tayla14Cherrybrook10.88m
10.41m 9.95m 10.61m 10.88m
6Prentice, Tallulah14Balmain Athl9.93m
8.98m 8.75m 9.93m 8.81m
7Govers, Emily14U.T.S. North9.88m
9.88m 8.98m 9.79m FOUL
8Zanapalis, Gabriella14Randwick Bot9.70m
9.29m 9.70m 9.48m 9.23m
9Jovanovic, Molly14Sutherland D9.61m
9.61m 8.20m 8.52m
10Roberts, Reki Selita14Campbelltown9.44m
8.75m 9.44m 9.24m
11Lee, Elka14Lithgow Athl9.35m
9.05m 9.35m 8.53m
12Stewart, Annabelle14Asics Wests8.90m
FOUL 8.34m 8.90m
13Badwal, Japneet Kaur13Australian C8.35m
7.93m 8.12m 8.35m
14Lambousis, Victoria14St. George D7.56m
7.25m 7.56m 7.47m

Event 171 Women Javelin Throw U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Todd, Piper14Bankstown Sp32.44m
32.44m 30.16m 27.74m 30.36m
2Lee, Elka14Lithgow Athl31.82m
31.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3Marczyk, Gabriela14U.T.S. North31.31m
FOUL FOUL 28.88m 31.31m
4Kernaghan, Maddison14Westfields30.85m
30.85m 28.69m 30.77m 30.79m
5Koussas, Jessica14Ryde Athleti28.89m
28.89m 28.00m 28.05m FOUL
6Carlson, Ava-Marie14Macquarie Hu28.03m
FOUL 28.03m 26.86m FOUL
7Peters, Grace14Dubbo Athlet28.01m
26.69m 28.01m FOUL 27.35m
8Olney, Kwanita14Illawong Rev27.88m
27.88m 26.36m 26.10m 27.87m
9Harwood, Kaylee14Asics Wests25.42m
FOUL 24.02m 25.42m
10Badwal, Japneet Kaur13Australian C24.68m
FOUL 24.68m FOUL
11Govers, Emily14U.T.S. North24.37m
24.37m 22.53m 23.30m
12Stewart, Annabelle14Asics Wests20.53m
20.53m 19.61m 17.26m
13Zanapalis, Gabriella14Randwick Bot20.25m
20.05m 20.25m PASS PASS
14Mackie, Jessika14Mingara Athl17.12m
16.41m 17.12m 14.92m

Event 102 Women Hammer Throw U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Masic, Ava14Nepean Distr46.49m
46.49m FOUL FOUL 45.59m
2Saunders, Matilda14Campbelltown42.24m
40.15m FOUL 40.79m 42.24m
3Williams, Breeanna14Sutherland D39.19m
38.27m 36.23m 38.52m 39.19m
4Wolfgramm, Salote14Sutherland D38.52m
38.42m FOUL FOUL 38.52m
5Kernaghan, Maddison14Westfields36.14m
36.14m 35.42m FOUL 34.67m
6Jovanovic, Molly14Sutherland D35.63m
31.33m FOUL FOUL 35.63m
7Govers, Emily14U.T.S. North31.40m
30.58m FOUL 31.40m FOUL
8Prentice, Tallulah14Balmain Athl30.00m
30.00m FOUL FOUL 26.34m
9Whatman, Keiley14Orange Littl17.43m
FOUL 16.18m 17.43m PASS

Event 289 Women Discus Throw U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Peters, Grace14Dubbo Athlet38.17m
36.09m FOUL 36.14m 38.17m
2Wolfgramm, Salote14Sutherland D34.78m
33.30m FOUL 29.99m 34.78m
3Pulis, Elisabeth14Sydney Pacif32.96m
32.86m FOUL 32.96m 32.14m
4Blinkhorn, Leah14Glenbrook Li32.44m
32.44m 25.22m 31.48m 30.17m
5Koussas, Jessica14Ryde Athleti32.40m
31.04m FOUL 32.40m 29.68m
6Moore, Tayla14Cherrybrook31.93m
30.47m 31.93m 31.78m 31.15m
7Mullins, Ashley14Sutherland D31.75m
FOUL 23.78m 31.75m 27.35m
8Roberts, Reki Selita14Campbelltown29.58m
FOUL FOUL 29.58m 28.60m
9Jovanovic, Molly14Sutherland D28.86m
27.05m 28.86m 23.49m
10Diloi, Keasi14St. George D28.60m
25.63m FOUL 28.60m
11Prentice, Tallulah14Balmain Athl26.66m
25.58m 24.89m 26.66m
12Kernaghan, Maddison14Westfields25.83m
25.83m 25.33m FOUL
13Zanapalis, Gabriella14Randwick Bot25.41m
20.62m 25.41m 20.91m
14Badwal, Japneet Kaur13Australian C20.86m
20.86m 20.86m FOUL
15Flugge, Chloe14Katoomba Dis17.22m
12.26m 17.22m PASS
--Govers, Emily14U.T.S. NorthND
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 89 Men Hammer Throw U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Aualiitia, Kalisi12Sutherland D32.42m
32.04m 31.73m 32.42m FOUL
2Wolfgramm, Viliami12Sutherland D24.23m
FOUL 23.47m 24.23m FOUL
3Tuqiri, Jone13St. George D15.37m
12.85m 14.26m FOUL 15.37m
4Billingsley, Blake12Cherrybrook11.20m
11.20m 10.94m FOUL 9.68m
--Finekifolau, Filtomas13Bankstown SpND
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 101 Women Hammer Throw U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wong, Kaiah13Sutherland D36.72m
34.08m 33.22m FOUL 36.72m
2Darek, Amelia13Westfields29.81m
23.57m 26.57m 28.49m 29.81m
3Masic, Hanna12Nepean Distr28.03m
28.03m 26.74m FOUL FOUL
4Whelan, Elizabeth13U.T.S. North27.48m
FOUL FOUL 17.17m 27.48m
5West, Isabella13Sutherland D24.14m
21.98m FOUL FOUL 24.14m
6Latanis, Sienna13St. George D19.14m
FOUL 18.92m 19.14m 16.71m
7Flahey, Natasha13Grafton Athl13.71m
13.09m 11.95m 13.71m FOUL

Event 210 Men Javelin Throw U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cloey, Ryan13Asics Wests33.76m
33.76m 31.73m 33.12m 33.16m
2Finekifolau, Filtomas13Bankstown Sp29.50m
27.21m 26.78m 27.92m 29.50m
3Redhead, Ryan13Cherrybrook29.35m
25.58m 29.10m 26.13m 29.35m
4Lawrence, Benjamin13Ryde Athleti27.81m
26.06m 27.81m 24.96m 27.42m
5Price, Samuel13Cherrybrook27.21m
27.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6Lawrence, Matthew12Ryde Athleti23.84m
FOUL 23.63m 23.84m 23.79m
7Billingsley, Blake12Cherrybrook19.08m
17.71m FOUL 18.41m 19.08m
8Dick, Hayden13Sutherland D13.85m
FOUL 12.63m 13.83m 13.85m

Event 300 Men Discus Throw U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cashion, Thomas13Macquarie Hu31.21m
31.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2Price, Samuel13Cherrybrook29.59m
FOUL 29.59m 23.64m FOUL
3Aualiitia, Kalisi12Sutherland D29.04m
29.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4Costa, Joshua13Illawong Rev28.36m
27.46m 27.79m 27.76m 28.36m
5Finekifolau, Filtomas13Bankstown Sp27.23m
FOUL 27.23m FOUL FOUL
6Bronger, Zain13Bankstown Sp26.45m
25.91m 26.45m 24.06m 26.32m
7Dick, Hayden13Sutherland D17.91m
17.05m 17.91m FOUL 17.39m
8Billingsley, Blake12Cherrybrook17.18m
15.09m 13.40m FOUL 17.18m
--Tuqiri, Jone13St. George DND
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 184 Men Shot Put U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Price, Samuel13Cherrybrook11.69m
11.18m 10.42m 11.69m 10.79m
2Aualiitia, Kalisi12Sutherland D11.19m
10.85m 10.32m 10.05m 11.19m
3Finekifolau, Filtomas13Bankstown Sp10.47m
10.47m 9.13m 9.56m 10.14m
4Traã­No, Boston13Sutherland D10.34m
9.62m 9.98m 10.34m 10.09m
5Bronger, Zain13Bankstown Sp10.22m
9.63m 8.44m 9.75m 10.22m
6Dennis, Cruz13Illawong Rev9.33m
9.03m 8.88m FOUL 9.33m
7Dick, Hayden13Sutherland D9.21m
9.21m 9.21m 8.68m 8.81m
8Tuqiri, Jone13St. George D9.20m
8.40m 9.20m 8.94m 8.75m

Event 211 Women Javelin Throw U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Camilleri, Jemma13Asics Wests31.77m
29.84m 28.10m 29.07m 31.77m
2King, Hannah13Hills Distri28.62m
26.87m 28.31m 28.62m 28.40m
3Sullivan, Jaylah13Camden Athle27.75m
27.26m 27.34m 26.89m 27.75m
4Latanis, Sienna13St. George D27.45m
24.52m 24.94m 27.19m 27.45m
5Tawbe, Layla13Cherrybrook25.82m
25.76m 21.60m 19.19m 25.82m
6Cornish, Madison12St. George D25.47m
23.86m FOUL 23.43m 25.47m
7Darek, Amelia13Westfields24.80m
20.66m 21.36m 24.80m 23.33m
8Lukunic, Amelia13Bankstown Sp23.85m
17.99m 18.98m 23.85m 22.59m
9Forte, Chelsea12Cherrybrook23.73m
21.90m 23.73m 21.75m
10Dapas, Amanda13St. George D23.12m
23.12m 21.79m 22.75m
11El-Helou, Sara12St. George D22.91m
22.79m 20.94m 22.91m
12Greig, Lily13Cherrybrook22.02m
22.02m 21.83m 20.72m

Event 305 Women Discus Throw U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Collins, Fiorella13U.T.S. North36.03m
34.48m 33.03m 35.12m 36.03m
2Ringbauer, Louise13Asics Wests31.21m
31.21m 26.30m FOUL 26.65m
3Murray, Kiana13Temora Athle28.87m
28.87m 27.63m FOUL FOUL
4Camilleri, Jemma13Asics Wests28.72m
24.55m 28.26m 26.26m 28.72m
5Lukunic, Amelia13Bankstown Sp28.01m
24.12m 24.55m 23.24m 28.01m
6Latanis, Sienna13St. George D27.43m
26.33m FOUL 27.43m 26.45m
7De Mel, Nehara13Cherrybrook27.31m
21.30m 24.00m 24.89m 27.31m
8Darek, Amelia13Westfields24.52m
19.53m FOUL 24.52m 24.26m
9Rajapaksha Mudiyanse, Ni12Cherrybrook23.51m
22.40m 23.17m 23.51m
10Wijeyesinghe, Indianna13Cherrybrook20.17m
18.39m FOUL 20.17m

Event 201 Women Shot Put U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wong, Kaiah13Sutherland D12.11m
11.50m 12.11m 11.81m 11.66m
2Kapsalis, Irini13Bankstown Sp11.95m
11.95m 11.95m 11.89m FOUL
3Collins, Fiorella13U.T.S. North10.46m
8.81m 10.46m 9.78m FOUL
4Masic, Hanna12Nepean Distr10.29m
9.67m 9.22m 9.39m 10.29m
5Latanis, Sienna13St. George D9.82m
8.76m 9.82m 9.81m 9.77m
6De Mel, Nehara13Cherrybrook9.42m
8.00m 8.94m 9.14m 9.42m
7West, Isabella13Sutherland D8.82m
8.82m FOUL 8.12m 8.59m

Event 96 Women Club Throw Invitation Seated Wheelchair U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Blig Tf33/32, Sa18Sydney Unive13.13m48.13%
11.83m 11.97m 10.66m 13.13m

Event 95 Women Shot Put Seated Wheelchair U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Blig Tf33/32, Sa18Sydney Unive4.56m64.77%
4.48m 4.43m 4.56m 4.55m

Event 312 Women Javelin Throw Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rodgers - F20, Annabelle19Gosford Litt24.56m61.76%
20.77m 23.34m 24.56m 23.83m 21.23m 22.33m

Event 72 Men Discus Throw Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cosier - F37, Jack19Dubbo Athlet6.03m10.09%
5.73m 4.52m 4.53m 4.07m 6.03m 5.23m

Event 93 Women Discus Throw Seated Wheelchair U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Espie - T/F33, Coco14Athletics East6.10m26.97%
6.10m 5.15m 5.94m 3.32m
2Edwards - T54/F55, Ava14Campbelltown4.55m16.37%
4.17m 3.21m 3.05m 4.55m

Event 71 Women Discus Throw Ambulant U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rodgers - F20, Annabelle19Gosford Litt28.46m65.23%
27.20m 27.00m 28.08m 25.31m 27.56m 28.46m

Event 207 Women Javelin Throw U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Packer, Bianca18Asics Wests42.91m
38.54m 42.91m 39.16m 36.03m 35.25m FOUL
2Partridge, Erin18Cherrybrook36.91m
35.08m 35.81m 36.91m 36.21m 35.31m 35.16m
3Shine, Kiara18Sydney Unive36.06m
34.66m 35.60m 35.18m 33.68m 31.68m 36.06m
4Williams, Amber18Sydney Unive34.24m
33.89m 33.67m 33.46m 30.61m 31.44m 34.24m
5Tait, Hanna19Grafton Athl33.37m
32.49m 29.95m 33.37m 29.39m 32.66m 26.62m
6Hodson, Bronte19U.T.S. North32.51m
30.03m 29.52m 30.02m 31.10m 30.38m 32.51m
7Vanderburg, Ashleigh18Asics Wests30.97m
30.25m 29.72m 30.97m 30.87m 29.42m 25.86m
8Tilt, Lily18Hills Distri29.59m
28.55m 29.27m 29.59m 29.59m 27.41m 26.30m

Event 204 Women Javelin Throw U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Macpherson, Lili17St. George D40.35m
34.24m 37.23m 38.26m 35.25m 38.72m 40.35m
2Wong, Rhedyn17U.T.S. North39.89m
32.42m 36.66m 36.22m 37.58m 38.11m 39.89m
3Levy, Ariana17Asics Wests37.76m
33.87m FOUL 32.07m 33.66m 35.24m 37.76m
4Packer, Jacinta17Asics Wests35.52m
35.52m 34.66m 34.21m FOUL 31.64m 32.05m
5Worsfold, Brianna17Cherrybrook33.58m
30.04m FOUL 33.58m 32.17m 30.45m 31.81m
6Smith, Charlotte17Illawarra Bl32.74m
32.74m 29.24m 27.67m 28.03m 30.13m 32.17m
7Schofield, Catherine17Illawong Rev31.41m
30.48m 30.91m 31.41m 29.46m 30.26m 29.49m
8Spanswick, Georgia17U.T.S. North27.56m
23.82m 23.10m 27.56m 25.54m 25.84m 24.82m
9Stewart, Felicity17Hornsby Dist24.65m
21.72m FOUL 24.65m
10Muscat, Caitlyn17Hills Distri24.17m
21.92m 23.11m 24.17m

Event 169 Men Shot Put U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stevens, Benjamin17Trinity Athl16.05m
15.36m 15.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.05m
2De Sacadura, Daniel17Cherrybrook14.26m
12.96m 12.95m 12.54m 13.74m 14.26m 13.87m
3Batten, Benjamin17Dubbo Athlet13.56m
12.45m 12.50m 12.70m 12.50m 12.85m 13.56m
4Lavidis, Mathew17Illawong Rev13.48m
11.31m 11.31m 11.56m 12.07m 13.48m 13.27m
5Pittman, Adam17Illawong Rev11.48m
10.74m 11.48m 11.11m 10.95m 10.53m 10.26m

Event 215 Men Javelin Throw U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kitteringham, Baxter17St. George D64.19mYellow Card
63.51m 64.19m PASS PASS PASS PASS
2Ralph, Josh17University o54.38m
35.09m 54.38m 46.46m 47.31m 42.47m 48.32m
3Hahn, Finlay17Asics Wests54.04m
46.39m 48.97m 49.83m 48.39m 53.67m 54.04m
4Corvalan Sotomayor, Cris17Girraween48.13m
44.55m 45.81m 43.75m 46.48m 48.13m 45.38m
5Lyne, William17Newcastle Flyers46.53m
38.66m 45.60m 41.58m 45.29m 34.98m 46.53m
6Stewart, James17Trinity Athl45.46m
42.88m 41.53m FOUL 45.46m 42.91m FOUL
7Murugappan, Ilankumaran17Hills Distri44.90m
35.93m 32.76m FOUL 36.85m 44.90m 38.76m
8Losurdo, Louis17Athletics Wo42.36m
36.11m 39.01m 38.93m 40.17m 40.55m 42.36m

Event 81 Men Hammer Throw U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Perkins, Samuel17Sutherland D57.61m
55.41m FOUL 56.83m 57.61m FOUL 52.94m
2Shahla, George17Parramatta C51.56m
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 51.56m FOUL
3Stevens, Benjamin17Trinity Athl46.21m
42.61m 45.00m 46.21m 44.16m 42.68m FOUL
4De Sacadura, Daniel17Cherrybrook45.49m
45.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL 45.18m FOUL
5Lavidis, Mathew17Illawong Rev38.89m
36.47m FOUL FOUL 36.66m 38.89m FOUL

Event 306 Men Discus Throw U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stevens, Benjamin17Trinity Athl52.36m
50.98m 50.33m 51.52m 52.00m 52.36m 48.47m
2De Sacadura, Daniel17Cherrybrook52.27m
51.64m FOUL 51.21m FOUL 48.92m 52.27m
3Tutaka, Mataira17Bankstown Sp48.12m
48.12m FOUL 41.73m FOUL 44.63m FOUL
4Batten, Benjamin17Dubbo Athlet41.98m
38.17m 41.82m 41.98m 41.77m FOUL 40.07m
5Grant, William17Temora Athle41.76m
39.08m 41.76m 39.83m FOUL 39.53m 38.73m
6Lavidis, Mathew17Illawong Rev39.74m
FOUL FOUL 37.97m 35.99m 39.62m 39.74m
7Lyne, William17Newcastle Flyers37.87m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.64m FOUL 37.87m
8Pittman, Adam17Illawong Rev33.67m
33.41m 33.52m 33.67m FOUL 32.79m FOUL

Event 189 Women Shot Put U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Raikiwasa, Marley17South Australia14.66m
FOUL 13.87m 14.41m 14.66m FOUL 14.04m
2Polikowski, Emma17Sydney Pacif14.44m
14.34m 14.03m 13.61m 14.16m 14.44m 14.16m
3Richardson, Emily17Macquarie Hu14.01m
13.00m 14.01m 13.72m 13.25m 13.39m 13.12m
4Goetz, Molly17Westfields13.08m
11.72m 13.08m 12.29m 12.25m 13.03m 12.73m
5Worsfold, Brianna17Cherrybrook12.72m
11.77m 12.34m 12.72m 11.62m 11.81m 12.44m
6Waldron, Caitlin17Ryde Athleti11.76m
11.55m 11.76m FOUL 10.88m 11.16m 11.10m
7Spanswick, Georgia17U.T.S. North10.79m
9.66m 10.74m 9.57m 10.67m 10.27m 10.79m
8Lambousis, Eleni17St. George D10.69m
10.69m 9.63m 9.69m 9.60m 10.21m 10.25m
9Stewart, Felicity17Hornsby Dist10.66m
10.49m 10.55m 10.66m

Event 64 Women Hammer Throw U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Goetz, Molly17Westfields54.85m
49.75m 51.92m 45.63m FOUL 52.74m 54.85m
2Ta'Uo, Unitty17Campbelltown50.05m
47.00m 50.05m FOUL 48.11m 49.04m 48.63m
3Morgan, Amelia17Campbelltown45.59m
45.59m FOUL FOUL 43.37m 45.30m 45.12m
4Scott, Heather17Wallsend Rsl43.41m
43.41m FOUL 40.50m 42.60m FOUL FOUL
5Prentice, Bronte17Balmain Athl30.80m
FOUL 30.80m 30.36m 27.87m 28.26m 28.10m

Event 285 Women Discus Throw U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Raikiwasa, Marley17South Australia48.33m
47.93m 42.18m 48.33m 44.07m 47.34m FOUL
1Goetz, Molly17Westfields44.54m
34.67m 41.92m 44.54m 39.30m 40.16m 35.44m
2Daniels, Zoe17Athletics Wo44.13m
40.26m 43.60m 44.13m 42.70m 42.71m 42.90m
3Polikowski, Emma17Sydney Pacif38.53m
36.50m 38.20m 38.53m FOUL 37.00m 37.85m
5Worsfold, Brianna17Cherrybrook37.89m
33.71m 37.21m FOUL 36.75m 36.11m 37.89m
6Richardson, Emily17Macquarie Hu36.58m
36.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.80m
7Levy, Joy17St. George D36.39m
31.29m 34.42m 36.10m 36.39m 34.14m FOUL
8Sim, Amelia17U.T.S. North35.63m
FOUL 35.63m 33.86m FOUL 30.82m 32.17m
9Wong, Rhedyn17U.T.S. North31.40m
29.76m 28.79m 31.40m
10Waldron, Caitlin17Ryde Athleti31.26m
FOUL 31.26m FOUL
11Prentice, Bronte17Balmain Athl29.84m
24.64m 29.84m 27.25m
12Watson, Madeline17Balmain Athl19.64m
17.91m 18.02m 19.64m

Event 168 Men Shot Put U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Parmaxidis, Jason19Campbelltown17.14m
16.00m 16.32m 16.37m 16.43m 16.37m 17.14m
2Miller, Darcy17South Australia16.03m
15.12m 15.29m 15.54m 15.56m 15.19m 16.03m
3Shahla, Alexander18Parramatta C15.91m
15.07m FOUL FOUL 15.16m 15.59m 15.91m
4Nolan, Bryce18Westfields15.11m
13.83m 14.86m 15.06m 15.11m FOUL 15.01m
5Archer, Blake19Hills Distri14.08m
12.74m 13.16m 12.85m 12.86m 14.08m 12.52m
6Evans, William18South Australia12.96m
12.61m 12.66m 12.58m 12.54m FOUL 12.96m
7Okerenyang, Gerard18Kooringal -W12.77m
12.42m 12.45m FOUL 12.77m 12.47m 12.27m
8Butler, Matthew19Sydney Unive12.34m
11.25m 11.33m 12.34m 11.76m 11.80m FOUL
9Obaseki, Nosa18Sydney Unive12.04m
11.11m 11.64m 12.04m PASS
10Hilder, Ryan18Kooringal -W9.97m
9.36m 9.55m 9.97m PASS
11Vudrag, Felix18St Ignatius6.78m
FOUL 6.78m FOUL PASS

Event 186 Men Javelin Throw U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Greaves, Jack18Trinity Athl61.62m
55.57m 59.99m 61.62m 57.96m 57.16m 58.46m
2Del Popolo, Alexander18Illawarra Bl54.83m
51.90m 53.65m 54.83m 52.05m 49.54m 49.58m
3Cheney, Cameron18Mingara Athl50.49m
49.64m 49.52m 49.67m 50.49m 45.68m 48.79m
4Noakes, Thomas19Athletics Wo50.47m
45.32m 50.47m 45.77m 48.75m FOUL 47.39m
5Smith, Evan19Orange Runners Club48.82m
45.56m 47.38m 48.63m 48.82m 46.54m 44.80m
6Furze, Joshua19Nowra Athlet48.57m
40.88m 45.34m 48.57m 46.30m 47.05m FOUL
7Cullen, Robbie18Cherrybrook45.90m
FOUL 45.90m 42.57m 35.94m 42.09m 43.56m
8Watts, Byron18Camden Athle45.15m
43.53m 45.15m 41.40m 44.03m 40.04m 42.07m
9Capararo, Samuel18Asics Wests44.31m
42.59m 44.31m FOUL
10Archer, Blake19Hills Distri40.64m
39.37m 39.93m 40.64m

Event 82 Men Hammer Throw U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wells, Damian19Temora Athle54.02m
54.02m FOUL FOUL 22.69m 50.39m FOUL
2Okerenyang, Gerard18Kooringal -W45.82m
42.59m FOUL 44.23m 42.65m 45.82m FOUL
3Butler, Matthew19Sydney Unive42.47m
42.06m FOUL 41.77m FOUL 40.81m 42.47m
4Downie, Stuart19U.T.S. North36.24m
34.12m 21.26m 33.46m 36.24m 34.75m 36.06m
5Donohue, Kai17Australian C34.58m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 33.60m 34.58m FOUL
6Tuqiri, Solomon18Illawong Rev31.24m
FOUL 30.34m FOUL FOUL 30.92m 31.24m
7Hilder, Ryan18Kooringal -W26.77m
26.77m FOUL 23.97m FOUL 26.30m 26.64m

Event 303 Men Discus Throw U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Miller, Darcy17South Australia54.41m
47.25m 47.92m 54.07m 50.87m 54.17m 54.41m
2Shahla, Alexander18Parramatta C49.65m
48.84m 46.80m 48.10m 49.65m 48.34m FOUL
3Nolan, Bryce18Westfields49.52m
48.65m FOUL 46.96m 45.15m 49.52m FOUL
4Rose, Lucas19Asics Wests48.81m
46.93m 47.76m 45.68m 44.91m 48.81m 48.05m
5Parmaxidis, Jason19Campbelltown48.64m
42.98m 47.22m 48.04m 47.13m 48.64m 47.82m
6Dodgson, Drew18Maitland Sen43.85m
43.85m 41.96m FOUL 38.85m FOUL FOUL
7Archer, Blake19Hills Distri41.08m
FOUL 39.75m 35.60m 40.61m 41.08m 40.49m
8Obaseki, Nosa18Sydney Unive40.66m
FOUL 40.66m FOUL FOUL 37.98m FOUL
9Downie, Stuart19U.T.S. North39.54m
39.54m FOUL 38.60m
10Noakes, Thomas19Athletics Wo38.87m
36.74m 38.87m 35.07m
11Tuqiri, Solomon18Illawong Rev38.07m
36.66m 38.07m FOUL
12Okerenyang, Gerard18Kooringal -W38.03m
38.03m FOUL FOUL
13Furze, Joshua19Nowra Athlet37.55m
FOUL FOUL 37.55m
14Woodbury, Jacob18Grafton Athl34.76m
34.76m FOUL FOUL
15Basnet, Jude18Athletics Wo33.14m
33.14m FOUL 33.08m
16Hilder, Ryan18Kooringal -W22.33m
FOUL 22.33m FOUL
--Doyle, Corey19Nepean DistrND
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 188 Women Shot Put U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Coulter, Kaitlyn18Bankstown Sp12.62m
12.62m 12.01m 12.59m 12.48m 12.06m 11.94m
2Blackstock, Ashlyn18Eastlakes At11.51m
10.63m 11.51m 11.29m 11.46m 10.91m FOUL
3Kely, Anna18Cherrybrook10.10m
10.10m 10.08m PASS PASS PASS PASS
4Jarvis, Jaidah182021 Nsw All9.89m
9.89m FOUL 9.61m 8.72m 9.77m 9.89m
5Tait, Hanna19Grafton Athl9.46m
9.38m 9.46m 9.06m 9.06m 8.74m 8.62m

Event 65 Women Hammer Throw U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hardy, Renee19Sutherland D47.32m
47.21m FOUL 45.95m 44.35m 44.18m 47.32m
2Martin, Alannah18Sutherland D42.14m
41.73m FOUL 42.14m 41.50m 37.82m FOUL
3Moore, Rebecca19U.T.S. North40.67m
39.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL 40.67m FOUL
4Buss, Amity18Blue Mountai39.09m
32.87m FOUL FOUL 38.04m FOUL 39.09m
5Chauhan, Keshika18Nepean Distr33.06m
29.99m 26.25m 32.28m 31.18m 29.65m 33.06m

Event 284 Women Discus Throw U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Blackstock, Ashlyn18Eastlakes At45.69m
43.66m 45.05m 44.29m FOUL FOUL 45.69m
2Jarvis, Jaidah182021 Nsw All39.43m
FOUL 37.45m 39.43m FOUL 38.88m 39.12m
3Coulter, Kaitlyn18Bankstown Sp39.32m
39.32m 37.58m 34.96m FOUL 37.35m 38.22m
4Buss, Amity18Blue Mountai38.43m
34.66m 35.60m 34.49m 38.43m 36.09m 33.24m
5Hodson, Bronte19U.T.S. North32.07m
31.83m 32.07m FOUL FOUL 30.53m FOUL

Event 179 Men Shot Put U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kasozi, Daniel15Campbelltown16.03m
15.38m 16.03m 15.54m 15.93m
2Ajaka, Michael15Parramatta C15.87m
15.87m 15.64m FOUL FOUL
3Kasozi, Benjamin15Campbelltown14.63m
13.96m 13.96m 13.21m 14.63m
4Croan, Ryan15Parramatta C13.73m
13.73m 12.68m 12.44m 13.25m
5Kirievsky, Alexander15Asics Wests12.36m
12.36m 12.13m 11.79m 11.63m
6Kalos, Andrew15Ryde Athleti12.21m
11.67m 12.21m 11.76m 11.92m
7Yuen, Lucas15The Kings10.76m
10.55m 10.49m 10.76m 10.70m

Event 199 Men Javelin Throw U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Eksteen, Ruann15Sydney Pacif48.45m
47.70m 48.45m 45.91m 46.18m
2Daw, Thomas15Blue Mountai45.65m
42.95m 44.15m 41.86m 45.65m
3Ramsay, Nathanael15Hornsby Dist43.77m
38.88m 43.77m 40.45m 39.51m
4Chevalier, Isaac15Winston Hill43.68m
36.19m 39.48m 37.53m 43.68m
5Ajaka, Michael15Parramatta C42.28m
35.84m 35.04m 39.72m 42.28m
6Kalos, Andrew15Ryde Athleti41.74m
32.27m 35.61m 39.86m 41.74m
7Kasozi, Daniel15Campbelltown41.48m
39.10m 36.49m 31.48m 41.48m
8Kirievsky, Alexander15Asics Wests35.13m
32.52m FOUL 31.76m 35.13m
9Charlton, Peter15Eastlakes At15.42m
FOUL 15.42m FOUL

Event 91 Men Hammer Throw U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kirievsky, Alexander15Asics Wests33.59m
30.34m 32.51m FOUL 33.59m
2Goetz, Alex15Westfields11.08m
FOUL 11.08m FOUL FOUL

Event 316 Men Discus Throw U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Willis, William15Athletics Wo52.76m
42.58m FOUL FOUL 52.76m
2Ajaka, Michael15Parramatta C51.67m
50.49m FOUL 51.67m 48.11m
3Kasozi, Daniel15Campbelltown50.19m
41.59m 39.92m FOUL 50.19m
4Kasozi, Benjamin15Campbelltown48.31m
41.88m 48.26m 48.31m FOUL
5Green, Lachlan15Asics Wests47.86m
40.46m 42.66m 42.68m 47.86m
6Goetz, Alex15Westfields47.08m
47.08m 42.62m 40.83m 39.88m
7Croan, Ryan15Parramatta C46.89m
46.49m FOUL 46.89m 46.61m
8Daw, Thomas15Blue Mountai41.22m
36.84m 39.74m FOUL 41.22m
9Fiene, Brody15Temora Athle39.64m
39.64m FOUL FOUL
10Hall, Lucas15Mingara Athl29.35m
FOUL FOUL 29.35m
11Charlton, Peter15Eastlakes At21.97m
18.41m 21.97m 7.01m

Event 212 Women Shot Put U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Coulter, Manaia15Bankstown Sp12.61m
12.09m FOUL 12.61m 12.26m
2Johnston, Jessica15Ryde Athleti12.11m
11.53m 11.53m 12.11m 11.40m
3Franich, Jasmine15Illawong Rev11.76m
11.22m 11.71m 11.45m 11.76m
4Blackman, Mollie15Mudgee Littl11.01m
10.18m 10.02m 11.01m 10.13m
5Carati, Mareta15St. George D10.20m
10.20m 9.63m 10.02m FOUL
6Barbara, Isabella15Ryde Athleti9.98m
9.56m 9.58m 9.98m 9.28m
7Burns, Fenella15Mosman Athle9.84m
9.71m 9.66m 9.84m 9.50m
8Markovski, Mikaela15Athletics Wo9.48m
9.23m 9.48m 9.20m 9.25m

Event 170 Women Javelin Throw U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Allport, Lilly15Blue Mountai35.59m
35.59m 33.12m 32.84m 35.20m
2Mace, Siena15Asics Wests33.12m
33.12m 32.24m 30.40m 29.09m
3Johnston, Jessica15Ryde Athleti32.35m
FOUL 30.82m 30.33m 32.35m
4Lovell, Sarah15U.T.S. North27.88m
27.88m 27.07m 23.34m FOUL
5Lovell, Louise15U.T.S. North26.54m
26.54m 24.63m 24.87m 24.02m
6Blume, Emma15Mingara Athl24.72m
24.72m 24.29m 23.74m 24.61m
7Carati, Mareta15St. George D22.79m
18.66m 22.46m 22.38m 22.79m
8Markovski, Mikaela15Athletics Wo22.49m
20.98m FOUL 22.49m FOUL

Event 103 Women Hammer Throw U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Williams, Brooke15Illawong Rev48.11m
48.11m 44.68m 41.97m 44.76m
2Mccaffery, Lila15Temora Athle39.65m
FOUL 38.75m 38.69m 39.65m
3Johnston, Jessica15Ryde Athleti37.95m
FOUL FOUL 29.55m 37.95m
4Coulter, Manaia15Bankstown Sp37.77m
34.95m FOUL 35.79m 37.77m
5Blackman, Mollie15Mudgee Littl36.74m
FOUL FOUL 36.74m FOUL

Event 290 Women Discus Throw U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wayne, Chelsy15Athletics Wo45.56m
38.27m 39.78m 38.18m 45.56m
2Johnston, Jessica15Ryde Athleti38.68m
33.56m 38.68m 38.09m 36.06m
3Franich, Jasmine15Illawong Rev36.11m
29.96m FOUL 36.11m FOUL
4Coulter, Manaia15Bankstown Sp34.78m
32.30m 33.00m 30.59m 34.78m
5Almeida, Jaide15Asics Wests30.17m
30.17m x
6Carati, Mareta15St. George D29.53m
28.44m FOUL 23.94m 29.53m
7Barbara, Isabella15Ryde Athleti25.12m
25.12m 21.03m 24.09m

Hurdles

Event 10 Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U15
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1Townsend, Grace14U.T.S. North13.77Q
2Todd, Piper14Bankstown Sp13.81Q
3Pawson, Jade14Illawong Rev15.09Q
4Owusu, Ajaya14Mosman Athle15.18q
5Boys, Annika14U.T.S. North15.20q
6Flugge, Chloe14Katoomba Dis18.24
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1Jenkins, Neve14Sutherland D13.75Q
2Mikan, Catherine14U.T.S. North14.35Q
3Basanovic, Jessica14Sutherland D15.22Q
4Mitchell, Scarlet14St. George D15.55q
5Marczyk, Gabriela14U.T.S. North15.79

Event 12 Women 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U14
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Blayney, Erin13U.T.S. North12.86Q
2Rayment, Molly13Sutherland D13.31Q
3Burford, Angelina13Hills Distri13.47Q
4Oudshoorn, Aileesha13Port Stephen13.76q
5Idriss, Maya13Bankstown Sp14.03q
6Benefiel, Emily13Athletics Wo14.18q
7Darek, Amelia13Westfields14.83
8Ringbauer, Louise13Asics Wests15.28
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1Michael, Alyssa13Campbelltown13.38Q
2Herring, Eden13Hornsby Dist13.92Q
3Taylor, Harmony-Jade13Sutherland D14.29Q
4Langley, Violet13Blue Mountai14.30
5Semaganda, Ruby13Cherrybrook14.34
6Latanis, Sienna13St. George D14.79
7Davies, Tamara12Hawkesbury C14.80

Event 9 Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U16
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1Taylor, Savannah15Sutherland D13.74Q
2Koot, Sarah-Anne15Cherrybrook13.92Q
3Stewart, Lily15Asics Wests14.10Q
4Cupitt, Ana15Kotara South14.33q
5Luey, Sarah15Athletics East14.36q
6Lovell, Sarah15U.T.S. North14.41q
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1Moore, Jordan15Sutherland D13.44Q
2Almeida, Jaide15Asics Wests13.86Q
3Ruediger, Lauren15Camden Athle14.19Q
4Baigent, Summer15Mingara Athl14.87
5Lovell, Louise15U.T.S. North14.88
6Barnett, Ellie15Balmain Athl15.35
7Jacobs, Pyper15Maitland Sen16.54
8Gao, Victoria15St. George D19.02
--Rejske, Keira15Athletics WoDNF

Event 1 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm U20
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1Lightfoot, Mitchell19Maitland Sen13.74Q
2Kotis, James18The Scots College14.62Q
3Mcintyre, Jack19Sydney Pacif15.17Q
4Dobbins, Rhys19Kotara South15.17q
5Noakes, Thomas19Athletics Wo15.97q
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1Sheehan, Jack18Coffs Harbou15.01Q
2Link, Jett19Athletics Wo15.22Q
3Little, Austin19Sydney Unive15.26Q
4Cullen, Robbie18Cherrybrook16.36q
5Van Der Ham, Jelle19Mingara Athl17.02
6Vizintin, Cory18Wallsend Rsl17.27

Event 6 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U20
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1Lowe, Alyssa19Ryde Athleti15.14Q
2Check, Lara19Athletics Wo15.20Q
3Hamilton, Erin18Mingara Athl15.76Q
4Wong, Jessie18Hills Distri16.13q
--Skelton, Tiahna19Wallsend RslDNF
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1Fichardt, Georgia18U.T.S. North14.44Q
2Tait, Hanna19Grafton Athl15.00Q
3Moore, Kailee18Athletics Wo15.04Q
4Newton, Ebony17Raymond Terrace15.19q
5Tilt, Lily18Hills Distri15.50q
6Adams, Ashlyn18Illawarra Bl16.27

Event 248 Men 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Basanovic, Matthew16Sutherland D57.17
2Hunt, Matthew16U.T.S. North57.89
Photofinish Image


Event 3 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Coles, Liam16Mingara Athl15.26-1.8
2Basanovic, Matthew16Sutherland D15.74-1.8
3Harden, James16Knox Grammar School15.79-1.8
4Menon, Kunal16Westfields15.92-1.8
5Davies, Cameron16Hawkesbury C16.82-1.8
6Willis, Keegan16Orange Littl17.01-1.8
7Giacoppo, Noah16Trinity Athl17.34-1.8
8White, Daniel16U.T.S. North18.13-1.8
Photofinish Image


Event 251 Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gregg, Madeleine16U.T.S. North65.86
2Tandog, Avalene16Hills Distri68.64
3Murphy, Ellen16Balmain Athl69.66
4Turton, Armani16Maitland Sen69.92
5Hardy, Chynna16Sutherland D73.13
Photofinish Image


Event 8 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Amidzovski, Delta16Athletics Wo13.511.6
2Lampret, Jasynta16Sutherland D14.111.6
3Willis, Tiara15Victoria15.271.6
4Tandog, Avalene16Hills Distri15.481.6
5Hardy, Chynna16Sutherland D15.851.6
6Apel, Vanessa16Hills Distri16.121.6
7Smithson, Elizabeth16Sutherland D17.091.6
8Hall, Lucy16Blue Mountai20.281.6
--Murphy, Ellen16Balmain AthlDNF1.6
--Paki, Talahn16Hills DistriDQ1.6WA TR 16.8
Photofinish Image


Event 134 Women 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Townsend, Grace14U.T.S. North29.91-0.5
2Jenkins, Neve14Sutherland D30.58-0.5
3Todd, Piper14Bankstown Sp30.66-0.5
4Mikan, Catherine14U.T.S. North30.99-0.5
5Boys, Annika14U.T.S. North31.92-0.5
6Mitchell, Scarlet14St. George D32.51-0.5
7Marczyk, Gabriela14U.T.S. North34.17-0.5
Photofinish Image


Event 46 Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Jenkins, Neve14Sutherland D13.68-0.5
2Townsend, Grace14U.T.S. North14.01-0.5
3Todd, Piper14Bankstown Sp14.14-0.5
4Mikan, Catherine14U.T.S. North14.31-0.5
5Pawson, Jade14Illawong Rev14.89-0.5
6Boys, Annika14U.T.S. North14.95-0.5
7Mitchell, Scarlet14St. George D15.20-0.5
8Owusu, Ajaya14Mosman Athle15.25-0.5
9Basanovic, Jessica14Sutherland D15.27-0.5
Photofinish Image


Event 132 Men 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hampel, Andres14U.T.S. North28.251.0
2Duong, Lucas14Asics Wests28.311.0
3Reynaldo, Tomi14Randwick Bot29.761.0
4Henry, Lincoln14Coffs Harbou30.451.0
5Luke, Isaac14Port Macquar30.901.0
6Evans, Zak13U.T.S. North30.911.0
7Price, Samuel13Cherrybrook31.441.0
8Cox, Daniel13Ryde Athleti31.771.0
9Kay, Samuel14Asics Wests34.831.0
Photofinish Image


Event 5 Men 100 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hampel, Andres14U.T.S. North14.90-0.5
2Hayes, Liam14Hills Distri15.49-0.5
3Henry, Lincoln14Coffs Harbou15.66-0.5
4Reynaldo, Tomi14Randwick Bot16.12-0.5
5Luke, Isaac14Port Macquar17.66-0.5
Photofinish Image


Event 11 Men 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Spadaro, Alex13Bankstown Sp13.52-0.3
2Badger, Cameron13Sutherland D13.79-0.3
3Evans, Zak13U.T.S. North13.96-0.3
4Fourie, Jake13U.T.S. North13.97-0.3
5Price, Samuel13Cherrybrook14.56-0.3
6Cox, Daniel13Ryde Athleti14.97-0.3
7Best, Koben13Westfields15.33-0.3
8Macri, Hugo13St. George D15.87-0.3
9Lumley, Jude13U.T.S. North18.32-0.3
Photofinish Image


Event 47 Women 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U14

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blayney, Erin13U.T.S. North12.87-0.5
2Michael, Alyssa13Campbelltown12.91-0.5
3Rayment, Molly13Sutherland D13.23-0.5
4Burford, Angelina13Hills Distri13.25-0.5
5Herring, Eden13Hornsby Dist13.27-0.5
6Oudshoorn, Aileesha13Port Stephen13.84-0.5
7Idriss, Maya13Bankstown Sp14.14-0.5
8Benefiel, Emily13Athletics Wo14.29-0.5
9Taylor, Harmony-Jade13Sutherland D14.64-0.5
Photofinish Image


Event 133 Men 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blair, Billy15Balmain Athl26.49-0.3
2Cheung, Callum15University o27.58-0.3
3Hennessey, Xavier15Cherrybrook28.24-0.3
4Morrison, Llewyn15U.T.S. North28.64-0.3
5Bohman, Parker15Hills Distri30.23-0.3
6Boccaletti, Marco15Cherrybrook30.41-0.3
7Cousins, Callum15Edgeworth an33.58-0.3
8Brown, Bronsen15Cherrybrook34.91-0.3
Photofinish Image


Event 135 Women 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.4
1Moore, Jordan15Sutherland D29.61
2Louison-Roe, Izobelle15St. George D29.70
3Koot, Sarah-Anne15Cherrybrook29.86
4Almeida, Jaide15Asics Wests31.05
5Godwin, Elizabeth15Blue Mountai32.29
6Barnett, Ellie15Balmain Athl33.46
Section 2 Wind: 0.5
1Taylor, Savannah15Sutherland D30.22
2Stewart, Lily15Asics Wests31.32
3Mitchell, Madison15Cherrybrook32.10
4Baigent, Summer15Mingara Athl32.87
5Sutton, Audrey15Trinity Athl33.33
6Dalzell, Erin15Adamstown Ne39.09

Event 247 Men 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Todd, Hayden17Australian C55.01
2Ralph, Josh17University o56.78
3Dewar, Lachlan17Cherrybrook58.02
4Lorenz, Saxon17Singleton Tr59.58
5Roberts, Lachlan17Parramatta C61.52
Section 2
1Lee, Julian17U.T.S. North57.86
2Upsall, Kyan17Coffs Harbou58.57
3Khodr, Bakr17Bankstown Sp59.25
4Flynn, Zachary17Sydney Pacif60.85

Event 45 Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Moore, Jordan15Sutherland D13.45-0.2
2Taylor, Savannah15Sutherland D13.69-0.2(13.686)
3Almeida, Jaide15Asics Wests13.69-0.2(13.689)
4Stewart, Lily15Asics Wests13.98-0.2
5Koot, Sarah-Anne15Cherrybrook13.99-0.2
6Ruediger, Lauren15Camden Athle14.21-0.2
7Luey, Sarah15Athletics East14.30-0.2
8Cupitt, Ana15Kotara South14.48-0.2
9Lovell, Sarah15U.T.S. North14.61-0.2
Photofinish Image


Event 2 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kabba, Rashid17Westfields13.87-0.7
2Kalozi, Joshua17Oberon Distr14.33-0.7
3Forster, Timothy17Ryde Athleti14.45-0.7
4Brown, Jordie17Singleton Tr14.84-0.7
5Milani, Max17U.T.S. North14.99-0.7
6Lee, Julian17U.T.S. North15.49-0.7
7Lawler, Harrison17Maitland Sen16.04-0.7
8Sanchez, Gauthier17Sydney Pacif16.91-0.7
Photofinish Image


Event 250 Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bennetts, Alesha17Mudgee Littl63.73
2Kupceric, Talia17Sydney Pacif65.83
3Byrne, Jaimie17Sutherland D66.07
4Bates, Eva17U.T.S. North66.42
5Dalrymple, Holly17Asics Wests66.50
6Pye, Indyanna17Asics Wests68.71
7Greatrex, Charlotte17U.T.S. North70.51
8Hill, Lucy17U.T.S. North72.10
9Malikowski, Natalia17Campbelltown74.75
Photofinish Image


Event 7 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Richards, Alexandra17Trinity Athl14.32-0.6
2Kupceric, Talia17Sydney Pacif14.44-0.6
3Bond, Sienna17U.T.S. North14.49-0.6
4Nystrom, Isabel17Randwick Bot14.79-0.6
5Byrne, Jaimie17Sutherland D15.32-0.6
6Keszei, Csenge17Australian C15.40-0.6
7Greatrex, Charlotte17U.T.S. North15.83-0.6
8Hill, Lucy17U.T.S. North16.22-0.6
9Roets, Lara17Athletics East16.37-0.6
10Mifsud, Megan17Girraween17.03-0.6
Photofinish Image


Event 246 Men 400 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hunt, James19U.T.S. North56.43
2Egbu, Uchenna17Bankstown Sp58.53
3Cullen, Robbie18Cherrybrook59.54
4Murphy, Samuel19Balmain Athl61.33
5Foote, Michael19Parramatta C63.54
6Vizintin, Cory18Wallsend Rsl64.87
7Crawford, Riley18St. George D66.33
Photofinish Image


Event 43 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lightfoot, Mitchell19Maitland Sen13.66-0.1
2Kotis, James18The Scots College14.64-0.1(14.634)
3Dobbins, Rhys19Kotara South14.64-0.1(14.635)
4Sheehan, Jack18Coffs Harbou14.82-0.1
5Link, Jett19Athletics Wo14.97-0.1
6Little, Austin19Sydney Unive15.23-0.1
7Mcintyre, Jack19Sydney Pacif15.27-0.1
8Cullen, Robbie18Cherrybrook15.66-0.1
9Noakes, Thomas19Athletics Wo16.29-0.1
Photofinish Image


Event 249 Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wong, Jessie18Hills Distri66.86
2Way, Eve19Athletics Wo68.71
3Macmillan, Alicia18U.T.S. North68.79
4Visser, Milena18Cherrybrook70.37
Photofinish Image


Event 44 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U20

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Fichardt, Georgia18U.T.S. North14.34-1.1
2Newton, Ebony17Raymond Terrace14.50-1.1
3Lowe, Alyssa19Ryde Athleti14.80-1.1
4Tait, Hanna19Grafton Athl14.97-1.1
5Check, Lara19Athletics Wo15.20-1.1
6Moore, Kailee18Athletics Wo15.26-1.1
7Tilt, Lily18Hills Distri15.32-1.1
8Wong, Jessie18Hills Distri16.09-1.1
Photofinish Image


Event 4 Men 100 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blair, Billy15Balmain Athl13.27-0.9
2Cheung, Callum15University o13.95-0.9
3Hennessey, Xavier15Cherrybrook14.81-0.9
4Morrison, Llewyn15U.T.S. North15.10-0.9
5Fiene, Brody15Temora Athle15.39-0.9
6Tait, William15Grafton Athl15.48-0.9
7Honan, Jack15The Kings15.59-0.9
8Boccaletti, Marco15Cherrybrook16.48-0.9
9Jones, Mackay15Athletics Wo17.98-0.9
10Prideaux, Brock15Trinity Athl18.01-0.9
Photofinish Image


Other Stuff

Event 223 Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase 84.0cm U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Lenarduzzi, Benjamin16Sutherland D6:52.50
2Baxter, Harrison16Nowra Athlet7:03.42
3Woodhouse, Nicholas16Ryde Athleti7:39.62

Event 218 Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase U17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Phillips, Georgia16Ryde Athleti7:50.05
2Wilson, Claudia16Ryde Athleti8:15.55
3Boys, Eloise16Run Crew8:21.10

Event 221 Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stewart, Kobe14Trinity Athl6:47.50
2Mcgill, Nicholas14Nowra Athlet6:58.45
3Allabush, Dylan14Asics Wests7:00.51

Event 216 Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm U15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Beck, Grace14Asics Wests7:26.95
2Richards, Matilda14Run Crew7:30.94
3Giason, Cate14Kembla Joggers Inc.7:45.76
4Mclaren, Emily14Nowra Athlet7:46.30
5Mcmahon, Grace14Trinity Athl8:05.17
6Stone, Ameilie14Tamworth Sen8:33.32

Event 222 Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Beacroft, Isaac15Hills Distri6:27.57
2Kesby, Macleay15Kembla Joggers Inc.6:30.43
3Dogan, Tyler15Byron Bay Runners6:35.79
4Fowler, Moses15Kembla Joggers Inc.6:41.89
5Duncan, Tom15Nowra Athlet6:43.67
6Ashby, Myles15Gosford Litt6:51.76
7Atkinson, Denzel15Nowra Athlet6:52.37
8Thiessen, Oliver14Tasmania7:02.40
9Mclaren, Hamish15Nowra Athlet7:07.43
10Baxter, Oliver15Nowra Athlet7:29.47

Event 224 Men 2000 Metre Steeplechase 84.0 cm U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bettison, Caleb17Armidale Ath6:19.81
2Yiu, Jayden17Knox Grammar School6:27.71
3Solomon, Joel17U.T.S. North6:33.42
4Haining, Lachlan17Kembla Joggers Inc.6:44.15
5Davies, Liam17Sydney Athle6:59.50
6Gonzalez, Xavier17Balmain Athl7:14.19

Event 219 Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Richter, Catherine17Hills Distri8:00.87
2Holmes, Keeley17Sydney Athle8:03.10

Event 217 Women 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm U16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Solomon, Rebecca15Sydney Athle7:16.06
2Sams, Mia15Sydney Athle7:23.15
3Fry, Ruby15Randwick Bot7:49.01
4Alderson, Sienna15St. George D7:54.99
5Watkins, Amelia15U.T.S. North8:12.20
6Sivaraj, Summer15Asics Wests8:41.51
7Schief, Nina15Trt Running8:54.83