Sprints

Event 19 Women 200 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.1
1Dunne, Tierney02Athletics Wo24.39
2Munro, Georgia03Macquarie Hu24.76
3Oakley, Bridget89U.T.S. North25.28
4Sugiaman, Francesca02Cherrybrook25.40
5McGOON, Destiny05Westfields25.93
6James, Sarah93Sutherland D26.80
Section 3 Wind: 1.0
1Tilt, Lily04Hills Distri26.29
2Royal, Channary07Illawong Rev26.32
3Watson, Amy05Illawong Rev26.45
4Davis, Chloe00U.T.S. North26.69
5Francis, Maya00Athletics Wo27.12
Section 4 Wind: +0.0
1Green, Tiarna07Camden Athle26.76
2Bower, Indii09Illawong Rev26.85
3Grima, Nastasia07Asics Wests27.96
Section 5 Wind: 0.3
1Quinn, Lisa77Illawarra Bl26.99
2Koot, Sarah-anne07Cherrybrook27.41
3Muscat, Mikayla08Hills Distri27.92
Section 6 Wind: -0.3
1Dunne, Scarlett09Athletics Wo28.01
2Albino, Rakeli02Hornsby Dist28.26
3Grima, Nikita06Asics Wests30.21
Section 7 Wind: -0.2
1Guercio, Stefania05Illawong Rev29.21
2Kandel, Lilli08Campbelltown29.52
3Carruthers, Savannah09Bankstown Sp29.56

Event 18 Men 200 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1Asim, Abdoulie92U.T.S. North20.84
2Hanna, Michael00Illawong Rev20.86
3Fragiadakis, Teri97Illawong Rev21.34
4Smith, Jamee00Illawong Rev21.44
5Moir, Sebastien00Trinity Athl21.62
Section 2 Wind: -0.2
1Bate, Nicholas95Unattached21.71
2Karabesinis, Jamie01University o21.76
3Jeffrey, Michael00Sydney Unive21.82
4Baker, Phillip02Campbelltown22.31
5Fitzsimmons, Sean95Bankstown Sp22.97
Section 3 Wind: 0.7
1Rowe, Jackson03Campbelltown21.61
2Fleming, Hayden01Sydney Unive21.97
3McCann, Liam99Illawong Rev22.09
4Tucker, Thomas01Sydney Unive22.19
Section 5 Wind: 0.7
1Mould, David99University o22.26
2Louison-Roe, Jay03St. George D22.27
3Yang, Chris02St. George D22.33
4Quintana, Ethan04U.T.S. North22.47
5Hargrave, Travis05Asics Wests22.70
6Chaman, Amanat94University o23.00
Section 6 Wind: 1.3
1Clarke, Oliver99Mingara Athl22.43
2Balic, Ivan06Asics Wests22.51
3Dinnell, Liam04St Ignatius22.78
4Iveson, Benjamin05Bankstown Sp23.06
Section 7 Wind: 0.6
1Brierley, Harrison99Illawong Rev22.84
2Giallanza, Nathaniel01Sydney Unive23.43
3Samsa, Daniel96Bankstown Sp23.57
Section 8 Wind: +0.0
1Collins, Timothy95Bankstown Sp22.78
2Hunt, James03U.T.S. North23.27
3Noyeaux, Sean00St. George D23.71
4Carroll, Nat06Athletics Wo23.74
Section 9 Wind: 0.2
1Ottaviano, Marcello04Asics Wests23.34
2Lau, Aidan04Knox Grammar School24.38
3Humberstone, William00St. George D25.00
Section 10 Wind: -0.2
1Payne, Kobe02Cherrybrook23.67
2Cheung, Callum07University o24.25
3Paino, Michael07Sutherland D24.58
4van Hilten, Lucas04U.T.S. North24.68
5Elliott, Hamish08St Ignatius24.99
Section 11 Wind: -0.2
1Olivera, Daniel91U.T.S. North23.35
2Wright, Aiden08Ryde Athleti24.24
3Baskaran, Baarath01Mounties Ath25.70
Section 12 Wind: 0.9
1Diep, David78Bankstown Sp25.08
2Bradley, Oscar91U.T.S. North25.19
3Losurdo, Louis05Athletics Wo25.48
4Doak, Hugo08U.T.S. North25.86
5Todoroski, Jayden10Westfields26.34
6Lau, Dylan09Illawong Rev26.50
7Calicetto, Adam06Asics Wests26.88

Event 17 Women 100 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 2.0
1Stoilova, Aleksandra05Westfields11.76
2Dunne, Tierney02Athletics Wo11.92
3Munro, Georgia03Macquarie Hu12.01
4Pickering, Bronte01University o12.11
5Johnson, Lauren85Victory Runners12.21
6Fioravanti, Kiara93Asics Wests12.23
Section 2 Wind: 1.4
1Britton, Emily01Cherrybrook12.27
2Fichardt, Georgia04U.T.S. North12.63
3McGOON, Destiny05Westfields12.66
4Cramer, Elysha03Sydney Unive12.84
Section 3 Wind: 1.7
1Baxter, Julia02Cherrybrook12.59
2James, Sarah93Sutherland D12.91
3Bower, Indii09Illawong Rev13.12
4Hill, Lucy05U.T.S. North13.21
Section 4 Wind: 1.8
1Green, Tiarna07Camden Athle12.99
2Rejske, Keira07Athletics Wo13.00
3Roets, Lara05Athletics East13.25
4Attard, Kaylee08Campbelltown13.40
Section 5 Wind: 1.1
1Nystrom, Isabel05Randwick Bot12.86
2Quinn, Lisa77Illawarra Bl13.00
3Greatrex, Charlotte05U.T.S. North13.02
4Ackland, Inge05U.T.S. North13.04
5Muscat, Mikayla08Hills Distri13.26
Section 6 Wind: 0.4
1Koot, Sarah-anne07Cherrybrook13.23
2Grima, Nastasia07Asics Wests13.32
3Albino, Rakeli02Hornsby Dist13.39
4Michael, Alyssa09Campbelltown13.48
5Dunne, Scarlett09Athletics Wo13.77
Section 7 Wind: 1.2
1Guercio, Stefania05Illawong Rev14.08
2Truashiem, Kate90Illawong Rev14.19
3Carruthers, Savannah09Bankstown Sp14.22
Section 8 Wind: 2.0
1Grima, Nikita06Asics Wests13.97
2Kandel, Lilli08Campbelltown14.22
3Constable, Kim77Illawong Rev14.72
4Lamb, Christine58Illawong Rev17.14
Section 9 Wind: 1.2
1Whatley, Susan63Illawong Rev17.61
2Kelaher, Bronwyn65U.T.S. North17.90

Event 16 Men 100 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.1
1Coorey-Ewings, Carl98Epping Distr10.46
2Hanna, Michael00Illawong Rev10.56
3Taylor, Samuel01Newcastle Runners10.70
4King, Leonard97University o10.71
5Moir, Sebastien00Trinity Athl10.79
Section 2 Wind: 1.9
1Jung, Jin Su93Sydney Unive10.63
2Bate, Nicholas95Unattached10.74
3Vuong, Kenneth90Asics Wests10.89
4Baker, Phillip02Campbelltown11.01
Section 3 Wind: 0.5
1Rowe, Jackson03Campbelltown10.74
2Goschnik, Andrew02St. George D10.83
3Sullivan, Matt99Sydney Unive10.84
4Bruce, Christopher02Camden Athle10.85
5Karabesinis, Jamie01University o10.93
Section 4 Wind: 0.8
1Goschnik, Luke01St. George D10.98
2Clark, Angus01Sydney Unive11.04
3Fleming, Hayden01Sydney Unive11.07
4Ockert, George93Bankstown Sp11.39
Section 5 Wind: -0.1
1Tucker, Thomas01Sydney Unive11.13
2Louison-Roe, Jay03St. George D11.20
3Harris, Alex05Camden Athle11.27
4Wilkinson, Charlie04Blue Mountai11.28
Section 6 Wind: 0.5
1Ndlovu, Ashlyn98U.T.S. North10.99
2McCann, Liam99Illawong Rev11.14
3Kotis, James04The Scots College11.39
Section 7 Wind: 0.5
1Mould, David99University o11.11
2Dinnell, Liam04St Ignatius11.43
3Chaman, Amanat94University o11.47
4Hargrave, Travis05Asics Wests11.64
5Carroll, Nat06Athletics Wo11.64
Section 8 Wind: 1.0
1Abdon, Jethro99Epping Distr10.95
2Quintana, Ethan04U.T.S. North11.15
3Olivera, Daniel91U.T.S. North11.17
4Ackland, Lars07U.T.S. North11.68
Section 9 Wind: 0.9
1Lau, Aidan04Knox Grammar School11.21
2Jones, Aidan05U.T.S. North11.34
3Ronto, Barnabas06Randwick Bot11.37
4Ross, Liam05Randwick Bot11.51
5Banovich, Cameron05Westfields11.54
Section 10 Wind: 0.8
1Ottaviano, Marcello04Asics Wests11.33
2Link, Jett03Athletics Wo11.56
3Samsa, Daniel96Bankstown Sp11.70
Section 11 Wind: +0.0
1Humberstone, William00St. George D11.49
2Balic, Ivan06Asics Wests11.52
3Pulley, Christian05Trinity Athl11.81
Section 12 Wind: 0.8
1Hunt, James03U.T.S. North11.52
2Payne, Kobe02Cherrybrook11.71
3Krishnan, Vasanth96Epping Distr11.87
4Little, Austin03Sydney Unive11.87
5Jones, Hamish04The Scots College12.01
6Elias, Ken86U.T.S. North12.24
Section 13 Wind: 0.8
1Myant, William97Asics Wests11.58
2Murphy, Samuel03Balmain Athl11.82
3Lee, Julian05U.T.S. North11.88
4West, Jack07Illawarra Bl12.04
5van Hilten, Lucas04U.T.S. North12.07
Section 14 Wind: 0.5
1Cheung, Callum07University o11.96
2Diep, David78Bankstown Sp12.15
3Baskaran, Baarath01Mounties Ath12.34
4Kong, Weir96Epping Distr12.46
5Wearne, Shaun84Mounties Ath12.71
Section 15 Wind: 0.4
1Bradley, Oscar91U.T.S. North12.36
2Terley, Jamie79U.T.S. North12.37
3Losurdo, Louis05Athletics Wo12.43
4Rathbone, Linus06Illawong Rev12.52
Section 16 Wind: 1.1
1Paino, Michael07Sutherland D12.07
2Doak, Hugo08U.T.S. North12.44
3Kwan, Caleb05Trinity Athl12.66
4Spadaro, Alex09Bankstown Sp12.91
5Calicetto, Adam06Asics Wests13.01
Section 17 Wind: 0.6
1Todoroski, Jayden10Westfields12.90
2Herbert, Cayde08Illawong Rev13.37
3Jang, Alexander09Randwick Bot13.39
Section 18 Wind: 1.0
1Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam09Epping Distr13.36
2Cox, Daniel09Ryde Athleti13.46
3Kabba, Akeem10Westfields14.14

Jumps

Event 2 Men Long Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Taylor, Samuel01Newcastle Runners7.61m0.910
7.48m(2.1) 7.61m(0.9) 7.55m(0.8)
2Fairweather, Liam02Maitland Sen7.54m0.98
7.35m(1.5) 7.32m(1.7) FOUL 7.50m(1.4) 7.54m(0.9) 7.49m(1.5)
3Brierley, Harrison99Illawong Rev6.84m1.46
6.64m(0.6) FOUL 4.92m(1.1) 6.66m(1.7) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.84m(1.4)
4Sharp, Kobi02Illawong Rev6.80m1.65
6.48m(1.3) FOUL 6.53m(2.0) 6.69m(2.1) 6.80m(1.6) 6.68m(1.4)
5Pane, Renato04Asics Wests6.62m1.34
6.62m(1.3) 6.48m(0.9) 6.59m(0.7) 6.41m(1.1) 6.51m(0.3) FOUL
6Wende, Max05Trinity Athl6.41m1.73
5.96m(1.0) 6.05m(1.6) FOUL 6.41m(1.7) FOUL FOUL
7Iofrida, Joshua05Bankstown Sp6.33m1.72
FOUL 5.81m(1.6) 5.75m(2.4) 5.45m(0.8) 6.33m(1.7) 6.27m(0.8)
8Banovich, Cameron05Westfields5.73m1.81
4.87m(1.6) FOUL 5.73m(1.8)
9Valenta, Anthony06Illawong Rev5.71m0.8
FOUL FOUL 5.71m(0.8) FOUL
10Michael, Kurt07Illawong Rev5.67m2.1
5.35m(1.4) 5.44m(1.4) 5.67m(2.1)
11Rathbone, Linus06Illawong Rev5.03m2.0
4.88m(1.6) FOUL 5.03m(2.0)
12Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam09Epping Distr4.81m0.3
4.37m(1.1) 4.81m(0.3) FOUL
13Jang, Alexander09Randwick Bot4.73m1.6
4.73m(1.6) FOUL FOUL
14Herbert, Cayde08Illawong Rev4.55m1.4
4.55m(1.4) FOUL 4.38m(2.4)
15Kohlrusch, Andrew65Balmain Athl4.35m3.1
x 4.35m(3.1)
16Kabba, Akeem10Westfields3.86m2.2
3.86m(2.2) 3.04m(1.1) 3.85m(1.3)

Event 3 Women Long Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Sugiaman, Francesca02Cherrybrook5.64m0.1
5.52m(1.1) 5.60m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 5.64m(0.1) FOUL
2Koster, Ella03U.T.S. North5.01m1.2
4.95m(0.5) 4.96m(1.7) 4.99m(0.8) 4.89m(1.8) 5.01m(1.2) FOUL
3McGOON, Destiny05Westfields4.93m1.5
4.62m(0.5) 4.79m(+0.0) PASS PASS 4.93m(1.5)
4Paki, Talahn06Hills Distri4.85m0.2
4.60m(1.3) 4.85m(1.1) 4.62m(1.4) 4.12m(0.5) 4.55m(0.9) 4.85m(0.2)
5Khiroya, Lani08Cherrybrook4.78m0.8
4.68m(0.3) 4.77m(0.9) 4.67m(0.4) 4.57m(0.8) 4.78m(0.8) FOUL
6Bowrey, Amie01Mingara Athl4.73m+0.0
FOUL FOUL 4.73m(+0.0)
7Koot, Sarah-anne07Cherrybrook4.64m0.5
4.48m(0.1) 4.64m(0.5) PASS PASS PASS 4.57m(1.8)
8Bevan, Andie08Illawong Rev3.98m0.7
3.91m(0.1) 3.91m(1.5) 3.98m(0.7)
9Dehn, Renae99Westfields3.75m1.4
FOUL 3.75m(1.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
--Kandel, Lilli08CampbelltownFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 4 Men High Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Holmes, Darcy04U.T.S. North2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXX
2Brierley, Harrison99Illawong Rev1.90m
1.65 1.80 1.90 1.95
O O XXO XXX
3Holmes, Cadel08U.T.S. North1.85m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O O O XO XXX
3Peter, Ashvin05Trinity Athl1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XO XXX
5Carroll, Mitchell03Illawong RevJ1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XO XO XXX
6Michael, Kurt07Illawong Rev1.75m
1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXX
7Waller, Mitchell06Illawong RevJ1.75m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO XXX
8Valenta, Anthony06Illawong RevJ1.75m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXO XXX
9Saravanja, Maksimir08Knox Grammar School1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
10Bender, Jake07Illawong Rev1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
11Lewanavanua, Ratu Viliam09Epping Distr1.45m
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
12Boccaletti, Marco07Cherrybrook1.40m
1.40 1.45
XO XX
13Kohlrusch, Andrew65Balmain AthlJ1.40m
1.30 1.40 1.45
XXO XO XXX

Event 1 Women High Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Burnett, Alysha97CherrybrookJ1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O O XXX
2Ramsey, Holly05Illawong RevJ1.65m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.65 1.67
O O O O O XO XXX
3Argall, Kate06Illawong RevJ1.60m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O O O O XXO XXX
4Tilt, Lily04Hills DistriJ1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
5Bowrey, Amie01Mingara AthlJ1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O O O XXX
6Koster, Ella03U.T.S. NorthJ1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
7Haddad, Charlie09Camden AthleJ1.55m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XO XXO O XXX
8Mackenzie, Niamh08Illawong RevJ1.45m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO O XXX
9Bevan, Andie08Illawong RevJ1.45m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXO XXX
10Carr, Holly09Illawong RevJ1.40m
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX
11Argall, Sarah04Illawong RevJ1.40m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXO XXX
12Srbinovski, Annabel10Sutherland DJ1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O XO XXX
13Bender, Sienna10Illawong RevJ1.20m
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX

Throws

Event 9 Men 20-49 Shot Put 7.26kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Muscat, Jamie76Wyong Athlet14.19m
13.41m 13.02m 13.50m 13.16m 13.94m 14.19m

Event 8 Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Parmaxidis, Jason03Campbelltown16.89m
16.66m 16.87m 16.89m 16.70m FOUL 16.65m

Event 7 Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Photi, Alexander06Illawong Rev13.31m
12.12m 13.27m 13.31m 11.68m 12.51m FOUL
2Lavidis, Mathew05Illawong Rev13.18m
11.41m 13.13m 13.18m 11.33m 12.87m 12.59m
3Pittman, Adam05Illawong Rev11.62m
11.16m 11.62m 11.48m 11.37m 11.57m 11.33m

Event 15 Women 18-49 Shot Put 4kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Coulter, Kaitlyn04Bankstown Sp12.99m
12.34m 12.81m 12.76m 12.63m 12.99m 12.71m
2Burnett, Alysha97CherrybrookJ12.99m
12.99m FOUL x
3Tilt, Lily04Hills Distri10.36m
10.08m 10.24m 9.84m 10.36m
4Davis, Chloe00U.T.S. North9.74m
8.96m 9.74m 9.61m
5Koster, Ella03U.T.S. North8.69m
6.88m 8.45m 8.61m 8.55m 8.69m 7.94m
6Harris, Ingrid75Illawong Rev6.70m
6.39m 6.54m 6.37m 6.70m 5.46m 6.21m

Event 14 Women 17 & Under Shot Put 3kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Coulter, Manaia07Bankstown Sp12.51m
12.11m 12.25m 12.25m FOUL 12.51m 11.75m
2Waldron, Caitlin05Ryde Athleti12.08m
7.83m 11.34m 11.35m 12.02m 9.50m 12.08m
3Franich, Jasmine07Illawong Rev11.26m
10.87m 10.82m 10.65m 11.14m 11.03m 11.26m

Event 5 Men 13 & Under Shot Put 3kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Dennis, Cruz09Illawong Rev9.22m
FOUL 8.84m 8.57m 9.22m FOUL 9.05m

Hurdles

Event 14 Men 18-19 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lightfoot, Mitchell03Maitland Sen13.741.2
2Link, Jett03Athletics Wo14.411.2
3Kotis, James04The Scots College14.591.2
4Little, Austin03Sydney Unive14.861.2
5Murphy, Samuel03Balmain Athl15.781.2

Event 13 Men 15-17 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lee, Julian05U.T.S. North15.630.8
2Milani, Max05U.T.S. North15.760.8

Event 12 Men 50-59 100 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kohlrusch, Andrew65Balmain Athl16.220.8

Event 10 Women 18-39 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.7
1Fichardt, Georgia04U.T.S. North14.20
2Donofrio, Nicolette02U.T.S. North14.23
3Baxter, Julia02Cherrybrook14.97
4Tilt, Lily04Hills Distri15.44
5Koster, Ella03U.T.S. North15.63
Section 2 Wind: 1.6
1Burnett, Alysha97Cherrybrook15.32
2Bowrey, Amie01Mingara Athl16.60

Event 9 Men 14-15 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Cheung, Callum07University o13.672.2
2Hampel, Andres08U.T.S. North14.092.2
3Boccaletti, Marco07Cherrybrook15.592.2

Event 8 Women 15-17 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 2.1
1Paki, Talahn06Hills Distri14.86
2Nystrom, Isabel05Randwick Bot14.86
3Byrne, Jaimie05Sutherland D15.22
4Greatrex, Charlotte05U.T.S. North15.44
5Roets, Lara05Athletics East16.00
Section 2 Wind: 1.5
1Hill, Lucy05U.T.S. North15.75
2Smithson, Elizabeth06Sutherland D23.61

Event 7 Men 13 & Under 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Spadaro, Alex09Bankstown Sp13.741.5
2Cox, Daniel09Ryde Athleti14.671.5
3Best, Koben09Westfields14.991.5

Event 6 Women 14-15 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 2.0
1Koot, Sarah-anne07Cherrybrook13.60
2Ruediger, Lauren07Camden Athle14.07
Section 2 Wind: 1.3
1Pawson, Jade08Illawong Rev14.59
2Basanovic, Jessica08Sutherland D14.78
3Rejske, Keira07Athletics Wo19.34

Event 5 Men 80 Metre Hurdles 68.6cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Todoroski, Jayden10Westfields13.011.0
2Kabba, Akeem10Westfields14.051.0

Event 4 Women 60+ 80 Metre Hurdles 68.6cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Stagles, Sally60Mingara Athl13.411.0

Event 1 Women 13 & Under 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Michael, Alyssa09Campbelltown13.051.0