Sprints

Event 4 Women 200 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -1.3
1Power, Stephanie93U.T.S. North24.24
2McAndrew, Kelly94Mingara Athl24.83
3Klasen, Emma02University o25.23
4Cowie, Genevieve95University o25.35
5Bingham, Gabrielle02Campbelltown25.72
Section 2 Wind: -1.3
1Duve, Emily94University o25.24
2Betham, Damita06Campbelltown25.38
3Da Silva, Eliza04U.T.S. North25.71
4Fichardt, Georgia04U.T.S. North25.98
5Kabuyawa, Tuliana06Campbelltown26.48
Section 3 Wind: -2.2
1Pickering, Bronte01U.T.S. North25.64
2Johnson, Lauren85Victory Runners25.90
3Fioravanti, Kiara93Asics Wests25.93
4Strecker, Emily05Illawarra Bl26.49
5Wright, Hayley04Campbelltown27.12
Section 4 Wind: -2.1
1McGOON, Destiny05Westfields27.24
2Madden Khan, Maia07University o27.39
3Navusolo, Jezebel02Mingara Athl27.51
4James, Sarah93Sutherland D28.12
5Maciver, Jessica03U.T.S. North28.79
Section 5 Wind: -1.0
1Perry, Monique74U.T.S. North26.65
2Talaia, Nekea07Campbelltown27.15
3Luz, Nikaela06Campbelltown27.54
4Bratton, Gemma02U.T.S. North27.86
5Peter, Esther06Campbelltown28.56
Section 6 Wind: -2.6
1Britton, Emily01Cherrybrook27.00
2Hazelton, Emma07Camden Athle28.50
3McEvoy, Polly06Sutherland D28.74
4Rayment, Molly09Sutherland D29.31
Section 7 Wind: -1.4
1Attard, Kaylee08Campbelltown27.72
2Strong, Kylie67U.T.S. North27.97
3Pye, Indyanna05Asics Wests28.39
4Donovic, Emma99University o28.53
5Nicholas, Zara08Blue Mountai28.72
6Tnokovski, Marissa06Westfields29.70
Section 8 Wind: -2.7
1Ackland, Inge05U.T.S. North28.06
2Chauvin, Bianca04Camden Athle28.28
3Shortland, Hannah09Campbelltown28.53
4Mikan, Catherine08U.T.S. North28.76
5Green, Tiarna07Camden Athle29.15
Section 9 Wind: -1.8
1Kourembes, Jessica03Camden Athle27.91
2Stewart, Lily07Asics Wests28.75
3Diep, Elysse09Bankstown Sp28.77
4Bieman, Taylor05Camden Athle28.96
5Kawaura, Nana97U.T.S. North29.08
6Giampietro, Ainsley08Blue Mountai29.56
Section 10 Wind: -1.6
1Panebianco, Claudia95Bankstown Sp29.40
2Smith, Alexandra07Asics Wests29.87
3Guercio, Stefania05Illawong Rev30.21
4Matar, Lea09Bankstown Sp30.46
5Davis, Joanna76U.T.S. North30.56
Section 11 Wind: -1.9
1Erdogan, Eva05Campbelltown29.13
2Forster, Jessica03Ryde Athleti29.32
3Warszawska, Ronia11Sutherland D30.40
4Curruthers, Savannah09Bankstown Sp30.78
5Lovell - T/F36, Mali04U.T.S. North33.00
Section 12 Wind: -1.1
1Salabogi, Diamalaini10Asics Wests31.87
2Warton, Sybella07U.T.S. North33.95

Event 3 Men 200 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -2.5
1Roberts, Will99Asics Wests21.39
2Murphy, Connor01University o21.68
3O'Neill, Mitchell98Athletics Wo21.83
4Millar, Joseph92New Zealand22.16
Section 2 Wind: -0.9
1Goschnik, Andrew02St. George D21.80
2Webb, Liam99University o21.90
3Ayoade, Joseph04Campbelltown21.98
4Baker, Phillip02Campbelltown21.98
5Sanki, Timothy04U.T.S. North21.99
6Bate, Nicholas95Epping Distr22.02
7Karabesinis, Jamie01University o22.20
Section 3 Wind: -2.0
1Kermond, James96Bankstown Sp22.33
2Sultana, Sebastian05Campbelltown22.42
3Fullerton, Harry98University o22.53
4Goschnik, Luke01St. George D22.69
5Ockert, George93Bankstown Sp22.75
6Ash, Lachlan01Campbelltown23.05
Section 4 Wind: -1.4
1Kabba, Rashid05Westfields22.06
2Sharwood, Isaac01U.T.S. North22.58
3Konomanyi, Michael96U.T.S. North22.73
4McCann, Liam99Illawong Rev22.82
5Tucker, Thomas01University o22.90
6Kaszonyi, Lachlan01Camden Athle23.40
Section 5 Wind: -1.1
1Louison-Roe, Jay03St. George D22.58
2Hayter, Jake06Nepean Distr22.77
3Dennis, Joseph03U.T.S. North22.88
4Chisholm, Cameron96Illawarra Bl23.05
5Vuong, Kenneth90Asics Wests23.10
6Peter, Abiatara03Campbelltown23.62
Section 6 Wind: -1.5
1Mcpaul, James99Athletics Wo22.70
2Harris, Alex05Camden Athle23.12
3Grantham, Callum07Illawong Rev23.38
4Kumar, Sadheel06Campbelltown23.47
5Stuckey, Tiernan90Camden Athle24.00
Section 7 Wind: -2.3
1Kotis, James04The Scots College23.37
2Forster, Timothy05Ryde Athleti23.48
3Hargrave, Travis05Asics Wests23.53
3McKay, Luke03St. George D23.53
5Crawford, Riley04St. George D23.77
6McMahon, Ashley75U.T.S. North24.78
Section 8 Wind: -2.2
1Korkis, Zaia04Mounties Ath23.50
2Kelly, Evander06Campbelltown23.81
3Noyeaux, Sean00St. George D23.87
4Lau, Aidan04Knox Grammar School24.57
5Ehrlich, Lewis86U.T.S. North25.55
Section 9 Wind: -2.2
1Abdon, Jethro99Epping Distr23.21
2Myant, William97Asics Wests23.69
3Baker, Joshua98Campbelltown23.96
4Illangantilake, Dylan07Campbelltown24.04
5Kirk, Kieran98Campbelltown25.00
Section 10 Wind: -1.9
1Samsa, Daniel96Bankstown Sp23.95
2Oldfield, Elias07Illawarra Bl24.21
3Perry, Xavier08Nepean Distr24.67
4D'Arcy, Jack97Camden Athle24.71
5Catzel, Ryan75Balmain Athl26.39
Section 11 Wind: -0.3
1Blair, Billy07Balmain Athl23.19
2Link, Jett03Athletics Wo23.94
3Traino, Taurus07Sutherland D23.99
4Karthigeyan, Giri04The Kings24.32
5Noyeaux, Ryan04Sutherland D24.48
6Nedic, Alexei04St. George D24.69
Section 12 Wind: -0.4
1Ottaviano, Marcello04Asics Wests23.79
2Saeedi, Amir07Campbelltown24.41
3Blacker, Steven78Balmain Athl24.61
4See, Adrian75Athletics Wo24.64
5Cheung, Callum07University o24.76
6Chukwudi, Jesse07Campbelltown25.10
Section 13 Wind: -2.3
1Diep, David78Bankstown Sp25.49
2Rathbone, Linus06Illawong Rev25.79
3Doodson, Michael76Athletics Wo26.14
Section 14 Wind: -3.1
1Long, Nicholas02Winston Hill25.16
2Venturino, Marco07Illawong Rev25.80
3Pittman, Benjamin06Illawong Rev26.26
4Wardecki, Krzysztof68Balmain Athl26.71
5Kotis, Christian07The Scots College28.37
Section 15 Wind: -1.2
1Calicetto, Adam06Asics Wests26.81
2Demasi, Lawrence72Camden Athle26.99
3Spadaro, Alex09Bankstown Sp27.43
4Green, Ben76Camden Athle27.98
5Diep, Destyn06Bankstown Sp28.16
6Rawnsley, Mat72Balmain Athl28.39
Section 16 Wind: -3.0
1Mason, Robert65Asics Wests31.34
2Diep, Bryant10Bankstown Sp31.45
3Kratochvil, Karel57Athletics East31.73

Event 2 Women 100 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -0.7
1Taddeo, Abbie94Illawong Rev12.00
2McAndrew, Kelly94Mingara Athl12.12
3Carroll, Bronte99Mingara Athl12.17
4Power, Stephanie93U.T.S. North12.19
5Stoilova, Aleksandra05Westfields12.24
6Bingham, Gabrielle02Campbelltown12.35
7Cowie, Genevieve95University o12.74
Section 2 Wind: -0.6
1Praciak, Kysha99U.T.S. North12.23
2Duve, Emily94University o12.44
3Klasen, Emma02University o12.57
4Fioravanti, Kiara93Asics Wests12.71
5Matthews, Emma03Camden Athle12.72
6Kabuyawa, Tuliana06Campbelltown12.82
Section 3 Wind: -2.1
1Da Silva, Eliza04U.T.S. North12.56
2Amidzovski, Delta06Athletics Wo12.79
3Betham, Damita06Campbelltown12.92
Section 4 Wind: -3.0
1Pickering, Bronte01U.T.S. North12.61
2Johnson, Lauren85Victory Runners13.06
3Wright, Hayley04Campbelltown13.26
4Strecker, Emily05Illawarra Bl13.28
5Madden Khan, Maia07University o13.40
6Maciver, Jessica03U.T.S. North13.66
Section 5 Wind: -1.4
1Perry, Monique74U.T.S. North12.92
2Navusolo, Jezebel02Mingara Athl13.14
3Luz, Nikaela06Campbelltown13.17
4Cosgrove, Michaela03Asics Wests13.36
5Cibei, Sophia02University o13.36
Section 6 Wind: -3.1
1Britton, Emily01Cherrybrook12.97
2Talaia, Nekea07Campbelltown13.44
3James, Sarah93Sutherland D13.48
4Bower, Indii09Illawong Rev13.99
5Kawaura, Nana97U.T.S. North14.06
6Roets, Lara05Athletics East14.25
Section 7 Wind: -1.9
1Jenkins, Neve08Sutherland D13.67
2Hazelton, Emma07Camden Athle13.81
3Bratton, Gemma02U.T.S. North13.85
4Peter, Esther06Campbelltown14.17
Section 8 Wind: -2.0
1Attard, Kaylee08Campbelltown13.47
2Hussain, Mariam08Bankstown Sp13.65
3Strong, Kylie67U.T.S. North13.67
4Luey, Sarah07Athletics East13.83
5Donovic, Emma99University o13.84
6Mikan, Catherine08U.T.S. North13.95
7Nicholas, Zara08Blue Mountai14.17
Section 9 Wind: -2.1
1Ackland, Inge05U.T.S. North13.57
2Whatley, Sarah90Illawong Rev13.72
3Rayment, Molly09Sutherland D13.96
4Schweitzer, Stephanie92Hills Distri14.03
5Green, Tiarna07Camden Athle14.04
6Chauvin, Bianca04Camden Athle14.19
7Tnokovski, Marissa06Westfields14.35
Section 10 Wind: -2.3
1Shortland, Hannah09Campbelltown14.10
2Truashiem, Kate90Illawong Rev14.40
3Davis, Joanna76U.T.S. North14.65
4Howson, Sophie11Sutherland D14.83
Section 11 Wind: -3.5
1Diep, Elysse09Bankstown Sp14.17
2Pye, Indyanna05Asics Wests14.31
3Kourembes, Jessica03Camden Athle14.35
4Forster, Jessica03Ryde Athleti14.48
5Erdogan, Eva05Campbelltown14.56
6Guercio, Stefania05Illawong Rev14.81
Section 12 Wind: -1.1
1Smith, Alexandra07Asics Wests14.40
2Giampietro, Ainsley08Blue Mountai14.44
3Curruthers, Savannah09Bankstown Sp14.80
4Warszawska, Ronia11Sutherland D15.26
5Constable, Kim77Illawong Rev15.30
6Olney, Kwanita08Illawong Rev15.45
7Salabogi, Diamalaini10Asics Wests15.48
Section 13 Wind: -2.3
1Lovell - T/F36, Mali04U.T.S. North15.85
2Warton, Sybella07U.T.S. North16.23
3Colley - T36, Tamsin02Hills Districts17.21
4Lamb, Christine58Illawong Rev17.41

Event 1 Men 100 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -1.6
1Osei-Nketia, Edward01Ginnindera10.60
2Holdsworth, Zach97Illawong Rev10.72
3Ius, Christopher00University o10.75
4Roberts, Will99Asics Wests10.78
5Sultana, Sebastian05Campbelltown11.00
6Millar, Joseph92New Zealand11.09
Section 2 Wind: -1.3
1Clabburn, Lewis00Epping Distr10.94
2Baker, Phillip02Campbelltown10.96
3Ayoade, Joseph04Campbelltown11.00
4O'Neill, Mitchell98Athletics Wo11.08
5Vuong, Kenneth90Asics Wests11.14
6Fullerton, Harry98University o11.14
7Kabba, Rashid05Westfields11.14
Section 3 Wind: -0.7
1Murphy, Connor01University o10.91
2Bate, Nicholas95Epping Distr10.93
3Goschnik, Andrew02St. George D11.13
4Karabesinis, Jamie01University o11.22
5Goschnik, Luke01St. George D11.28
Section 4 Wind: 0.4
1Fragiadakis, Teri97Illawong Rev11.11
2Duggan, Ethan03Nepean Distr11.17
3Sharwood, Isaac01U.T.S. North11.25
4Tucker, Thomas01University o11.30
5Blair, Billy07Balmain Athl11.32
6Brown, Calem05Athletics Wo11.42
Section 5 Wind: -0.3
1Edwards, Jack94Bankstown Sp11.18
2Dennis, Joseph03U.T.S. North11.28
3Louison-Roe, Jay03St. George D11.29
4Ash, Lachlan01Campbelltown11.31
5Ockert, George93Bankstown Sp11.32
6Hayter, Jake06Nepean Distr11.42
7Kaszonyi, Lachlan01Camden Athle11.47
Section 6 Wind: -1.4
1Mcpaul, James99Athletics Wo11.47
2McKay, Luke03St. George D11.58
3Kotis, James04The Scots College11.60
4Harris, Alex05Camden Athle11.61
5McCann, Liam99Illawong Rev11.61
6Forster, Timothy05Ryde Athleti11.72
7Grantham, Callum07Illawong Rev11.72
Section 7 Wind: -2.0
1Zaineddine, Zac00Westfields11.37
2Gunasinghe, RuwanAsics Wests11.48
3D'Arcy, Jack97Camden Athle11.71
4Link, Jett03Athletics Wo11.77
5Peter, Abiatara03Campbelltown11.86
6Kumar, Sadheel06Campbelltown11.98
7McMahon, Ashley75U.T.S. North12.08
Section 8 Wind: -2.2
1Korkis, Zaia04Mounties Ath11.51
2Ottaviano, Marcello04Asics Wests11.70
3Myant, William97Asics Wests11.74
4Lau, Aidan04Knox Grammar School11.87
5Illangantilake, Dylan07Campbelltown11.93
6Ehrlich, Lewis86U.T.S. North12.02
7Banovich, Cameron05Westfields12.04
Section 9 Wind: 0.4
1Webb, Liam99University o11.26
2Crawford, Riley04St. George D11.62
3Baker, Joshua98Campbelltown11.76
4Stuckey, Tiernan90Camden Athle11.80
5Noyeaux, Sean00St. George D11.86
6Wirekoh, Nana96Illawong Rev12.89
Section 10 Wind: -2.0
1Hargrave, Travis05Asics Wests11.86
2McEwan, Clinton92U.T.S. North12.22
3Blacker, Steven78Balmain Athl12.35
4Trad, Gabriel06Asics Wests12.94
Section 11 Wind: -3.0
1Oldfield, Elias07Illawarra Bl12.23
2Samsa, Daniel96Bankstown Sp12.24
3Carlino-Mizuno, Kisho06Knox Grammar School12.48
4Nedic, Alexei04St. George D12.61
5Karthigeyan, Giri04The Kings12.61
6Catzel, Ryan75Balmain Athl12.83
Section 12 Wind: -2.6
1Watson, Joshua03Balmain Athl12.17
2Noyeaux, Ryan04Sutherland D12.58
3Saeedi, Amir07Campbelltown12.72
4Dam, Samuel05Asics Wests12.74
5See, Adrian75Athletics Wo12.75
Section 13 Wind: -2.3
1Diep, David78Bankstown Sp12.56
2Cheung, Callum07University o12.58
3Rathbone, Linus06Illawong Rev13.01
4Lark, Kynan08Blue Mountai13.11
Section 14 Wind: -1.3
1Perry, Xavier08Nepean Distr12.49
2Long, Nicholas02Winston Hill12.60
3Chukwudi, Jesse07Campbelltown12.72
4Tan, Choo Huat74U.T.S. North12.87
5Doodson, Michael76Athletics Wo13.06
6Wardecki, Krzysztof68Balmain Athl13.15
Section 15 Wind: -1.3
1Venturino, Marco07Illawong Rev12.82
2Spadaro, Alex09Bankstown Sp13.41
3Calicetto, Adam06Asics Wests13.45
4Rawnsley, Mat72Balmain Athl13.64
5Herbert, Cayde08Illawong Rev17.83
Section 16 Wind: -1.6
1Kohlrusch, Andrew65Balmain Athl13.43
2Kotis, Christian07The Scots College13.53
3Green, Ben76Camden Athle13.82
4Lau, Dylan09Illawong Rev13.99
5Diep, Destyn06Bankstown Sp14.23
6Moros, Emmanuel09Athletics East15.38
7Diep, Bryant10Bankstown Sp15.41
Section 17 Wind: -2.9
1Kratochvil, Karel57Athletics East15.17
2Watson, Oliver10Balmain Athl15.31
3Mason, Robert65Asics Wests15.99
4Green, Baiden10Camden Athle16.36

Jumps

Event 3 Men Long Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kirk, Kieran98Campbelltown6.05m-1.0
3.50m(-3.4) 6.05m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.53m(-2.1) 5.84m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.9)
2Kelly, Evander06Campbelltown5.76m-2.4
5.71m(-1.0) 5.76m(-2.4) 5.67m(-2.7) 5.63m(-1.0) PASS PASS
3Traino, Taurus07Sutherland D5.26m-2.9
FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 5.02m(-2.1) 5.26m(-2.9) FOUL PASS
4Winkle, Christopher04Asics Wests5.24m-1.9
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.19m(-1.3) 5.07m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.6) 5.24m(-1.9)
5Spadaro, Alex09Bankstown Sp4.95m-1.6
4.95m(-1.6) 4.83m(-0.3) 4.74m(-1.9) 4.70m(-1.3) 4.67m(-1.7) PASS
6Demasi, Lawrence72Camden Athle4.78m-3.2
FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.1) 4.77m(1.5) 4.78m(-3.2) 0.46m(-1.6) FOUL(-3.1)
7Tan, Kai Zhe09U.T.S. North4.60m-1.0
4.42m(-1.5) 4.42m(-2.5) 4.60m(-1.0) 4.29m(-2.9) 4.27m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.9)
8Herbert, Cayde08Illawong Rev4.59m-1.0
FOUL(-1.6) 4.59m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2) 3.71m(-2.3) PASS PASS
9Watson, Oliver10Balmain Athl4.14m-2.0
4.14m(-2.0) PASS
10Lau, Dylan09Illawong Rev3.99m-2.4
3.39m(NWI) 3.94m(-2.1) 3.99m(-2.4) 3.99m(-3.4) 3.74m(-3.0) 3.66m(-4.2)

Event 8 Women Long Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Amidzovski, Delta06Athletics Wo5.76m-1.6
FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.76m(-1.6) FOUL FOUL
2Talaia, Nekea07Campbelltown5.16m-2.4
FOUL(-3.2) 5.16m(-2.4) 5.12m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.6) PASS PASS
2Tilt, Lily04Hills Distri5.16m-2.2
5.16m(-2.2) 5.03m(-2.6) 4.94m(-2.4) PASS 4.74m(-1.1) PASS
4Ding, Sarah99St. George D5.12m-1.1
5.12m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.2) 5.03m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-1.6) 4.69m(-1.6)
5Ulf, Kelly92South Sydney5.03m-1.3
4.95m(-2.6) 5.01m(-1.3) 5.03m(-1.3) 4.89m(-1.9) 4.86m(-2.0) FOUL
6McGOON, Destiny05Westfields4.79m-2.3
4.49m(-1.8) 4.79m(-2.3) 3.16m(-3.3) 4.73m(-2.5) PASS PASS
7Stewart, Lily07Asics Wests4.63m-1.9
4.63m(-1.9) 4.45m(-2.0) 4.62m(-2.4) 4.41m(-2.2) PASS
8Mikan, Catherine08U.T.S. North4.61m-2.9
4.44m(-1.9) 4.27m(-3.6) 4.30m(-1.5) 4.52m(-3.0) 4.28m(-2.4) 4.61m(-2.9)
9Khoo, Josie08Randwick Bot4.53m-2.4
4.35m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.1) 4.53m(-2.4) 4.40m(-2.7) 4.48m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.1)
10Luey, Sarah07Athletics East4.51m-2.7
4.51m(-2.7) 4.09m(-2.5) PASS PASS PASS PASS
11Schweitzer, Stephanie92Hills Distri4.50m-3.3
4.41m(-3.1) 4.50m(-3.3) 4.42m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.8) 4.34m(-1.9) PASS
12McArthur, HelenaIllawong Rev4.27m-3.9
4.27m(-3.9) 4.25m(-3.3) 4.27m(-2.2) 3.91m(-1.0) 3.62m(-3.9) PASS
13Strahl, Jade10St. George D4.10m-2.4
4.10m(-2.4) FOUL(0.4) 3.96m(0.2) 3.81m(-2.2) 4.02m(-2.0) 3.99m(-1.9)

Event 1 Men High Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clark, Angus01University o2.05m
2.00 2.05 2.13
O XO XXX
2Peter, Ashvin05Trinity Athl1.80m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O XXO O XXX
2Spieker, Tarquin06Illawong Rev1.80m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO XO XXX
4Halloran, Liam06Athletics Wo1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO XXO XXX
5Waller, Mitchell06Illawong Rev1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
6Watson, Andrew69Balmain Athl1.50m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO O XXX
6Cross, Lucas05Sutherland D1.50m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P OP O O XXO XXX
6Jones, Mackay07Athletics Wo1.50m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O XXX
9Kohlrusch, Andrew65Balmain Athl1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O P O O O XO
10Lau, Dylan09Illawong Rev1.25m
1.20 1.25 1.30
O XO XXX
10Watson, Oliver10Balmain Athl1.25m
1.20 1.25 1.30
O O XXX
--Watson, Joshua03Balmain AthlNH
1.75
XX
--Valenta, Anthony06Illawong RevNH
1.65
X

Event 2 Women High Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Tozer, Rosie02Athletics Wo1.75m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO XXX
2Malakovski, Emily05Bankstown Sp1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XXO XXX
2Staples, Elizabeth02Cherrybrook1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
4Bell, Karina05Illawong Rev1.60m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
5McArthur, HelenaIllawong Rev1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XO XXO XXX
5Tilt, Lily04Hills Distri1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XO XXX
5Ramsey, Holly05Illawong Rev1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XO XXX
8Argall, Kate06Illawong Rev1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O O XXX
9Khoo, Josie08Randwick Bot1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XO XXX
10Stewart, Lily07Asics Wests1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O XXX
11Carr, Holly09Illawong Rev1.30m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O XXO XXX
12Strahl, Jade10St. George D1.25m
1.20 1.25 1.30
O XO XXX
--Smith, Alexandra07Asics WestsNH
1.25
XXX

Throws

Event 14 Men 50-59 Shot Put 6kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Watson, Andrew69Balmain Athl12.69m
FOUL 12.41m 12.59m 12.65m 12.69m 12.63m
2Kohlrusch, Andrew65Balmain Athl11.91m
10.92m 11.39m 11.91m 11.64m FOUL 11.67m
3Pappas, JohnIllawong Rev10.72m
10.47m FOUL 10.72m 10.43m 9.98m 10.55m

Event 12 Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Parmaxidis, Jason03Campbelltown17.08m
16.09m 16.64m 16.45m 16.85m 17.08m 17.02m

Event 11 Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pittman, Benjamin06Illawong Rev12.74m
FOUL 11.82m 12.74m 12.62m 11.83m 12.15m
2Pittman, Adam05Illawong Rev11.62m
FOUL 10.13m 10.57m 11.59m 11.16m 11.62m

Event 5 Women 18-49 Shot Put 4kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Panebianco, Claudia95Bankstown Sp9.87m
8.94m 9.87m 9.02m 9.04m 9.12m 9.10m
2Capell Meizer, Emma88Illawong Rev9.68m
9.24m 9.68m 9.40m 9.48m 8.83m 9.35m
3Harris, Ingrid75Illawong Rev7.13m
6.55m 6.96m 6.63m 7.13m 6.77m 6.86m

Event 10 Men 14-15 Shot Put 4kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Schofield, James08Illawong Rev13.04m
11.58m 10.03m 11.56m 13.04m 12.29m FOUL
2Latanis, Bailey07Illawong Rev11.86m
11.20m 11.37m 11.08m 10.83m 11.40m 11.86m

Event 4 Women 17&U Shot Put 3kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bell, Karina05Illawong Rev13.63m
12.96m 12.56m 13.63m 12.87m 13.48m 12.97m
2Franich, Jasmine07Illawong Rev12.08m
11.62m 12.08m 11.34m 11.45m 11.45m 11.13m
3Latanis, Sienna09St. George D9.65m
8.81m 9.65m 9.35m 9.19m 9.09m 9.21m
4Stewart, Lily07Asics Wests8.38m
PASS 8.27m 8.34m 8.38m PASS PASS

Event 9 Men 13&U Shot Put 3kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Traíno, Boston09Sutherland D10.77m
10.47m 10.77m 10.74m 10.64m 10.59m 10.48m
2Dennis, Cruz09Illawong Rev8.81m
8.33m 8.07m 8.80m 8.81m 8.43m 8.54m