Sprints

Event 23 Men 200 Metre Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.0
1Fragiadakis, TeriIllawong Rev21.75
2Atkinson, JoshuaHills Distri21.85
3Sarmento, JordanU.T.S. North21.87
4Webb, LiamUniversity o22.14
5Haslam, AceSutherland D22.18
6Karabesinis, JamieUniversity o22.19
7Treeby, BenSydney Pacif22.21
Section 2 Wind: 0.1
1Fullerton, HarrySydney Unive22.40
2Ghisso, SebastianTrinity Athl22.60
3Jeffery, AaronU.T.S. North22.84
4Mccann, LiamIllawong Rev23.00
5Tucker, ThomasSydney Unive23.03
6Fittler, EmersonArmidale Ath23.09
7Livirizzi, ChrisIllawong Rev23.51
Section 3 Wind: +0.0
1Mcpaul, JamesAthletics Wo22.99
2Damcevski, GordanSt. George D23.04
3Wilkinson, CharlieBlue Mountai23.38
4Brown, CalemAthletics Wo23.44
5Muir, NickSt. George D23.52
6Dennis, JosephU.T.S. North23.53
Section 4 Wind: 0.2
1Cain, JasperMaitland Sen23.34
2Mckay, LukeSt. George D23.35
3Samsa, DanielBankstown Sp23.86
4Rosette, JarvisIllawong Rev23.92
5Crawford, RileySt. George D23.93
Section 5 Wind: 0.2
1Hinton, MalekU.T.S. North23.02
2Giallanza, NathanielSydney Unive23.44
3Dinnell, LiamSt Ignatius23.46
4Leseberg, ErnieGosford Litt23.67
5Carroll, NatAthletics Wo24.00
6Traino, TaurusSutherland D24.31
Section 6 Wind: 0.4
1Illangantilake, DylanCampbelltown23.60
2Rabinowitz, JosephRandwick Bot23.88
3Iveson, BenjaminBankstown Sp23.96
4Karthigeyan, GiriThe Kings24.44
5Palma, IramSt. George D24.64
6D'Arcy, JackCamden Athle24.66
7Elliott, HamishSt Ignatius25.44
Section 8 Wind: 0.6
1Holden, SpencerMingara Athl24.58
2Mckenzie, NicholasEpping Distr24.63
3East, TashiSt. George D24.81
4Ferrier, CameronAsics Wests24.89
5Saeedi, AmirCampbelltown25.07
6Mcgroder, MasonTrinity Athl25.89
7Cummins, JackHills Distri26.07
Section 9 Wind: 0.3
1Wilson, BlakeCamden Athle25.40
2Giacoppo, NoahTrinity Athl27.51
3Holmes, NeilNsw Masters28.56
4Grewal, Randeep SinghHills Distri28.96
5Ricci, GiacomoTrinity Athl30.52
6Kratochvil, KarelAthletics East32.57

Event 24 Women 200 Metre Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1Inkster, Olivia RoseU.T.S. North24.54
2Dunne, TierneyAthletics Wo24.89
3Ferrier, CaitlynAsics Wests25.15
4Dixon, AliceU.T.S. North25.76
Section 2 Wind: 0.4
1Lampret, JasyntaSutherland D26.09
2Mccluskey, BrodieIllawarra Bl26.77
3Rampoldi, AlexSutherland D26.95
4Rampoldi, LeahSutherland D27.14
5Magnussen, AnnabelHornsby Dist27.26
Section 3 Wind: 0.9
1Moore, JordanSutherland D26.00
2Cramer, ElyshaSydney Unive26.27
3Check, LaraAthletics Wo26.50
4Lampret, TamminSutherland D26.71
5Hofer, LillyMingara Athl26.79
6Phillips, CaylaU.T.S. North27.11
7James, SarahSutherland D27.22
Section 4 Wind: 1.7
1Talaia, NekeaCampbelltown26.16
2Connelly, LaylahVictory Runners26.71
3Francis, MayaAthletics Wo27.27
4Wong, JessieHills Distri27.43
5De Vries, SarahIllawarra Bl27.98
Section 5 Wind: 1.0
1Royal, ChannaryIllawong Rev26.98
2Cole, VirginiaBlue Mountai27.51
3Way, EveAthletics Wo27.94
4Maxted, StellaVictory Runners28.03
Section 6 Wind: 1.5
1Taylor, SavannahSutherland D28.14
2Tallentire, JessicaSydney Pacif28.67
3Dunne, ScarlettAthletics Wo28.69
4Grima, NikitaAsics Wests29.64
5Kandel, LilliCampbelltown30.60
6Lovell, MaliU.T.S. North33.00
7Bellette, RhiannonIllawong Rev44.50

Event 11 Men 100 Metre Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.7
1Kamara, Ismail DuduU.T.S. North10.46
2Coorey-Ewings, CarlEpping Distr10.64
3Holdsworth, ZachIllawong Rev10.70
4Sarmento, JordanU.T.S. North10.84
5Fullerton, HarrySydney Unive10.88
6Bate, NicholasEpping Distr10.94
7Haslam, AceSutherland D11.07
8Cai, DesmondUniversity o11.08
9O'Neill, MitchellAthletics Wo11.13
Section 2 Wind: 0.5
1Karabesinis, JamieUniversity o10.88
2Kabba, RashidWestfields10.89
3Ghisso, SebastianTrinity Athl11.02
4Treeby, BenSydney Pacif11.04
5Jeffery, AaronU.T.S. North11.14
6Ockert, GeorgeBankstown Sp11.20
7Mclean, LachlanHills Distri11.21
8Harris, AlexCamden Athle11.35
--Lightfoot, MitchellMaitland SenDQ16.8
Section 3 Wind: 0.3
1Oikawa, SeanSydney Pacif10.96
2Goschnik, LukeSt. George D11.00
3Tucker, ThomasSydney Unive11.01
4Louison-Roe, JaySt. George D11.05
5Munro-Laylim, PhillipUniversity o11.10
6Wilkinson, CharlieBlue Mountai11.11
7Webb, LiamUniversity o11.25
8Brown, CalemAthletics Wo11.43
9Livirizzi, ChrisIllawong Rev11.54
Section 4 Wind: 0.2
1Vuong, KennethAsics Wests10.96
2Fittler, EmersonArmidale Ath11.28
3Mccann, LiamIllawong Rev11.32
4Damcevski, GordanSt. George D11.37
5Mckay, LukeSt. George D11.38
6Dennis, JosephU.T.S. North11.46
7Gunsinghe, RuwanAsics Wests11.47
8Hayashi, SeanSydney Pacif11.48
9Comer, ThomasAsics Wests11.69
Section 5 Wind: 0.1
1Olivera, DanielU.T.S. North11.34
2Mould, DavidUniversity o11.35
3Lau, AidanKnox Grammar School11.58
4Kumar, SadheelCampbelltown11.60
5Dinnell, LiamSt Ignatius11.60
6Jones, AidanU.T.S. North11.67
7Illangantilake, DylanCampbelltown11.76
8Carroll, NatAthletics Wo11.78
9Crawford, RileySt. George D11.82
Section 6 Wind: +0.0
1Dobbins, RhysKotara South11.39
2D'Arcy, JackCamden Athle11.67
3Muir, NickSt. George D11.72
4Vasquez, MarcoSydney Unive11.77
5Palma, IramSt. George D11.81
6Rosette, JarvisIllawong Rev11.82
7Leseberg, ErnieGosford Litt11.87
8Maistry, WilliamTrinity Athl12.03
9Janjis, CallumKnox Grammar School12.18
Section 7 Wind: +0.0
1Abdon, JethroEpping Distr11.26
2Roberts-Lintmeijer, KeanAsics Wests11.48
3Pulley, ChristianTrinity Athl11.75
4Cullen, RobbieCherrybrook11.94
5Ehrlich, LewisU.T.S. North11.98
6Karthigeyan, GiriThe Kings12.03
Section 8 Wind: 0.1
1Ottaviano, MarcelloAsics Wests11.44
2Giallanza, NathanielSydney Unive11.68
3Iveson, BenjaminBankstown Sp11.73
4Watson, JoshuaBalmain Athl11.86
5Mckenzie, NicholasEpping Distr11.87
6Holden, SpencerMingara Athl11.97
7Tirado - T13, JamesUniversity o12.01
8East, TashiSt. George D12.08
9Fan, JackySydney Unive12.23
Section 9 Wind: 0.1
1Brown, JustinSydney Pacif11.63
2Roberti, JosephNewcastle Runners11.73
3Hornery, DanielSutherland D11.79
4Rabinowitz, JosephRandwick Bot11.91
5Diep, DavidBankstown Sp12.13
6Vari, AlessandroSydney Unive12.19
7Van Hilten, LucasU.T.S. North12.24
8Cheung, CallumUniversity o12.49
9Dam, SamuelAsics Wests12.56
Section 10 Wind: 1.0
1Wilson, BlakeCamden Athle11.53
2West, JackIllawarra Bl11.88
3Saeedi, AmirCampbelltown12.09
4Baskaran, BaarathMounties Ath12.30
5Mcgroder, MasonTrinity Athl12.30
6Kong, WeirEpping Distr12.48
7Miljak, LucasSt. George D12.48
8Rathbone, LinusIllawong Rev12.90
Section 11 Wind: 0.9
1Wende, MaxTrinity Athl12.14
2Lawler, HarrisonMaitland Sen12.38
3Folkes, BrodySt Ignatius12.42
4Kwan, CalebTrinity Athl12.57
5Newton, MatthewRaymond Terrace12.60
6Cummins, JackHills Distri12.79
7Vuong, KevinBankstown Sp12.94
Section 12 Wind: 1.2
1Spadaro, AlexBankstown Sp12.94
2Lau, DylanIllawong Rev13.01
3Carleen, ThomasAthletics Wo13.47
4Holmes, NeilNsw Masters13.54
5France, HugoTrinity Athl13.55
6Ricci, GiacomoTrinity Athl14.20
7Kratochvil, KarelAthletics East14.91
8Georgallis, ChristianHills Distri17.24

Event 14 Women 100 Metre Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1Stoilova, AleksandraWestfields11.92
2Carroll, BronteMingara Athl12.01
3Healey, SarahSydney Unive12.05
4Pickering, BronteU.T.S. North12.10
5Mcandrew, KellyMingara Athl12.16
6Inkster, Olivia RoseU.T.S. North12.18
7Dunne, TierneyAthletics Wo12.24
8Duve, EmilySydney Unive12.37
9Fuller, SundanceCampbelltown12.46
Section 2 Wind: -0.2
1Scott, ElizabethSydney Pacif12.27
2Klasen, EmmaSydney Unive12.46
3Bartholomew, AlexandraBankstown Sp12.54
4Donofrio, NicoletteU.T.S. North12.66
5Windshuttle, AngelinaAsics Wests12.83
6Fichardt, GeorgiaU.T.S. North12.95
7Rampoldi, AlexSutherland D12.96
8Rampoldi, LeahSutherland D13.02
9Hynes, JessyKooringal -W13.10
Section 3 Wind: -0.1
1Lampret, TamminSutherland D12.79
2Lampret, JasyntaSutherland D12.79
3Cramer, ElyshaSydney Unive12.93
4Levit, EdenRandwick Bot12.98
5Hofer, LillyMingara Athl13.10
6Baxter, JuliaCherrybrook13.12
7Mccluskey, BrodieIllawarra Bl13.15
8Cosgrove, MichaelaAsics Wests13.27
Section 4 Wind: -0.1
1Burnett, AlyshaCherrybrook12.70
2Eggleton, GemmaU.T.S. North13.09
3Tozer, EleanorAthletics Wo13.21
4Cibei, SophiaUniversity o13.22
5James, SarahSutherland D13.25
6Khalil, DimahIllawong Rev13.79
7O'Neill, JacquelineMingara Athl13.87
8Marteene, NatashaBankstown Sp14.16
Section 5 Wind: -0.2
1Jenkins, NeveSutherland D13.32
2Cole, VirginiaBlue Mountai13.45
3Grima, NastasiaAsics Wests13.51
4De Vries, SarahIllawarra Bl13.52
5Maxted, StellaVictory Runners13.62
6Taylor, SavannahSutherland D13.71
7Ruediger, LaurenCamden Athle14.22
8Projkoski, SiennaAthletics Wo14.23
Section 6 Wind: -0.1
1Dunne, ScarlettAthletics Wo13.94
2Forster, JessicaRyde Athleti14.01
3Truashiem, KateIllawong Rev14.12
4Wearne, SylvetteMounties Ath14.89
5Lovell, MaliU.T.S. North16.15
6Lamb, ChristineIllawong Rev16.92
7Bellette, RhiannonIllawong Rev19.12

Distance

Event 25 Men 1500 Metre Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Bruntsch, AdamRyde Athleti4:06.76
2Christian, TheoTrinity Athl4:10.99
3Mcgrath, DominicRandwick Bot4:13.47
4Wylie, JulianRandwick Bot4:14.47
5Morgan, LeoRandwick Bot4:20.20
6Daley, ArchieRandwick Bot4:20.78
7Zavetsanos, KadeRandwick Bot4:25.18
8Felice, BrendanIllawong Rev4:26.40
9Sork, WillThe Scots College4:30.59
10Paras, AlexanderSt. George D4:31.47
11Harlor, JoelVictory Runners4:37.03
12Downs, AnthonySutherland D4:41.60
Section 2
1Hills, ThomasHills Distri4:34.15
2Etteridge, JeromeIllawong Rev4:35.71
3Poole, JacobIllawong Rev4:53.79
4Neate, CharlesRandwick Bot4:55.22
5Landy, AidenThe Scots College4:58.60

Event 26 Women 1500 Metre Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Simpson, PiperRandwick Bot4:39.27
2Carson, BrookeIllawong Rev4:44.91
3Kalamvokis, AlexiaIllawong Rev4:50.43
4Fry, RubyRandwick Bot4:50.62
5Walker, ChloeBalmain Athl4:57.71
6Bloem, OliviaHills Distri5:08.60
7Hills, TaylorHills Distri5:42.67
Photofinish Image


Jumps

Event 21 Men Long Jump Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Fairweather, LiamMaitland Sen7.18m1.0
PASS FOUL(0.3) 7.18m(1.0) FOUL(0.9)
2Van Gelder, NickSydney Unive6.99m0.3
6.99m(0.3) 6.70m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1)
3Louison-Roe, JaySt. George D6.71m1.3
6.22m(1.3) 6.33m(0.7) 6.33m(1.1) 6.71m(1.3)
4Fairweather, TraeMaitland Sen6.08m0.8
6.08m(0.8) 6.06m(0.2) 5.93m(0.3) FOUL(0.9)
5Wende, MaxTrinity Athl5.86m1.3
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(1.3) 5.76m(0.8)
6Folkes, BrodySt Ignatius5.71m0.5
FOUL(1.3) 5.52m(0.5) 5.71m(0.5) 5.36m(1.1)
7Kwan, CalebTrinity Athl5.47m+0.0
5.32m(0.8) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.4)
8Rathbone, LinusIllawong Rev5.26m0.2
5.13m(0.1) 5.26m(0.2) 4.89m(0.9) 4.78m(1.1)
--Okerenyang, GodfreyCamden AthleFOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7)

Event 20 Women Long Jump Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Carroll, BrittanyMaitland Sen6.08m+0.0
6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2Clark, TomyshaIllawong Rev5.96m-0.9
5.96m(-0.9) 5.81m(-1.2) PASS 5.84m(+0.0)
3Burnett, AlyshaCherrybrook5.72m-0.6
FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)
4Check, LaraAthletics WoJ5.72m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(-1.4) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
5Lowe, AlyssaRyde Athleti5.67m+0.0
5.57m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)
6Kavanagh, SophieRyde Athleti5.58m-1.8
5.48m(NWI) 5.58m(-1.8) 5.40m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.1)
7Talaia, NekeaCampbelltown5.27m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0)
8Hallam, CharlieSutherland D5.14m-0.9
5.14m(-0.9) 5.00m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)
9Young, EllaAsics Wests4.62m-0.5
4.62m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
10Paki, TalahnHills Distri4.46m-0.7
4.29m(-0.1) 4.46m(-0.7) 4.34m(-0.7) 4.29m(+0.0)
11Kandel, LilliCampbelltown4.43m-1.0
3.94m(-0.0) 4.20m(-1.5) 4.43m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3)
12Mitchell, ScarletSt. George D4.36m-1.8
FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(-1.8) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0)
13Smith, AlexandraAsics Wests4.32m-1.9
3.69m(-0.7) 4.03m(-0.1) 4.32m(-1.9) 4.13m(+0.0)
14Bellette, RhiannonIllawong Rev3.02m-0.5
FOUL(-0.6) 2.99m(+0.0) 3.02m(-0.5) 2.72m(0.9)

Event 19 Men High Jump Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cullen, RobbieCherrybrook1.90m
1.80 1.85 1.87 1.90 1.95
XO O P XO XXX
2Spieker, TarquinIllawong Rev1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.87
XO O XXO O XXX
3Williams, CoreyIllawarra BlJ1.85m
1.85 1.87 1.90
XO P XXX
4Vidulich, RileyThe Scots CollegeJ1.80m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O P O O XXX
4Shawcross, JosephBalmain AthlJ1.80m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O O O XXX
6Chapman, JackThe Scots CollegeJ1.80m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O P XO O XXX
7Michael, KurtIllawong RevJ1.75m
1.70 1.75 1.80
O XO XXX
8Dyne, JacksonSydney PacifJ1.75m
1.70 1.75 1.80
XO XXO XXX
9Murphy, TakodaTrinity Athl1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX

Event 18 Women High Jump Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Check, LaraAthletics Wo1.66m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.70
O O O O O XXX
2Ramsey, HollyIllawong Rev1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O O O XXO XXX
3Argall, KateIllawong RevJ1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XO O XXX
4Pokorny, AlanaIllawong RevJ1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XO XXX
5Tilt, LilyHills DistriJ1.50m
1.50 1.55
O XXX
6Davis, ChloeU.T.S. NorthJ1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO O XXX
7Hills, TaylorHills DistriJ1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O O XXX
8De Vries, SarahIllawarra BlJ1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O XO O XXX
9Wanless, OliveIllawong Rev1.20m
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O XXX

Throws

Event 28 Men Shot Put 7.26kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Muscat, JamieWyong Athlet12.81m
12.66m 12.42m 12.68m 12.81m
2Pappas, JohnIllawong Rev10.02m
10.02m 9.40m 9.60m 9.97m
3Jones, SamuelMacquarie Hu9.94m
8.16m 7.84m FOUL 9.94m

Event 27 Men Shot Put 6kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Parmaxidis, JasonCampbelltown16.16m
15.74m 16.02m 15.39m 16.16m

Event 26 Men Shot Put 5kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Lavidis, MathewIllawong Rev12.13m
11.91m FOUL 11.89m 12.13m

Event 24 Women Shot Put 4kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Burnett, AlyshaCherrybrook13.44m
13.44m 12.44m FOUL 13.05m
2Tilt, LilyHills Distri10.04m
9.24m 8.70m 9.58m 10.04m
3Check, LaraAthletics Wo9.37m
8.05m 8.74m 8.83m 9.37m

Event 23 Men Shot Put 3kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Dennis, CruzIllawong Rev8.65m
8.18m 8.65m 8.47m 7.98m

Event 22 Women Shot Put 3kg

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bellette, RhiannonIllawong Rev5.11m
5.11m 4.43m 4.06m 4.95m

Hurdles

Event 2 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 106.7cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hough, NickSydney Unive14.25NWI
2Thompson, AlexanderHills Distri16.04NWI
Photofinish Image


Event 3 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Link, JettAthletics Wo14.830.9
2Dobbins, RhysKotara South14.880.9
3Little, AustinSydney Unive15.060.9
4Watson, JoshuaBalmain Athl15.950.9
5Vizintin, CoryWallsend Rsl17.000.9
Photofinish Image


Event 4 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kabba, RashidWestfields14.73NWI
2Basanovic, MatthewSutherland D15.45NWI
3Milani, MaxU.T.S. North15.49NWI
4Lawler, HarrisonMaitland Sen16.94NWI
Photofinish Image


Event 6 Men 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Cheung, CallumUniversity o14.210.5
Photofinish Image


Event 5 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1Richards, AlexandraTrinity Athl14.36
2Cibei, SophiaUniversity o14.69
3Donofrio, NicoletteU.T.S. North14.96
4Baxter, JuliaCherrybrook15.05
--Fichardt, GeorgiaU.T.S. NorthDNF
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1Adams, GraceIllawarra Bl15.52
2Wong, JessieHills Distri16.68
3Davis, ChloeU.T.S. North17.29

Event 7 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lampret, JasyntaSutherland D14.70+0.0
2Nystrom, IsabelRandwick Bot15.03+0.0
3Paki, TalahnHills Distri15.27+0.0
4Byrne, JaimieSutherland D15.55+0.0
5Kasozi, LaurynCampbelltown16.17+0.0
6Allen, PhoebeBlue Mountai17.80+0.0
7Smithson, ElizabethSutherland D17.82+0.0
Photofinish Image


Event 9 Men 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Spadaro, AlexBankstown Sp13.95-0.9
Photofinish Image


Event 8 Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -0.9
1Moore, JordanSutherland D13.37
2Lampret, TamminSutherland D13.56
3Taylor, SavannahSutherland D13.88
4Ruediger, LaurenCamden Athle14.11
5Jenkins, NeveSutherland D14.15
Section 2 Wind: 0.3
1Mitchell, ScarletSt. George D15.25
1Pawson, JadeIllawong Rev15.25
3Basanovic, JessicaSutherland D15.32
4Smith, AlexandraAsics Wests16.65