Sprints

Event 40 Women 400 Meter Dash Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Connolly, Ella00Queensland52.21
2Thornton, Jessica98New South Wales53.95
3Guthrie, Jasmin03New South Wales54.10
4Campbell,, Paige05New South Wales54.35
5Beer, Ellie03Queensland54.70
6Blackburn, Angie89Australian C56.50
Photofinish Image


Event 36 Men 400 Meter Dash Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Beck, Alex92Queensland46.24
2Halpin, Ian93New South Wales46.48
3Rorison, Callum01Queensland46.92
4Donaldson, Nick02Australian C47.00
5Webb, Liam99New Zealand47.32
6Fry, Conor98Victoria47.47
7Crowe, Matt97New South Wales48.04
8Sarmento, Jordan96New South Wales48.69
Photofinish Image


Event 14 Men 60 Meter Dash Championship Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Coorey-Ewings, Carl98Epping District6.79-1.7
2Clabburn, Lewis00Epping District6.90-1.7
3Zustovich, Sam02Athletics Wollon6.94-1.7
4Vuong, Kenneth90Australian C6.97-1.7
5Striegher, Ethan02Woolgoolga Athle6.98-1.7
6Jung, Jin Su93Sydney Universit6.98-1.7
7Sullivan, Matt99Sydney Universit6.99-1.7
8O'Neill, Mitchell98Athletics Wollon7.17-1.7
Photofinish Image


Event 13 Women 60 Meter Dash Championship Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Taddeo, Abbie94Illawong Revesby7.47+0.0
2Healey, Sarah98Sydney Universit7.57+0.0
3Pickering, Bronte01U.T.S. Northern7.59+0.0
4Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade01St. George Distr7.70+0.0
5Fioravanti, Kiara93Asics Wests Trac7.73+0.0
6Donofrio, Nicolette02U.T.S. Northern7.79+0.0
7Bingham, Gabrielle02Campbelltown Col7.84+0.0
8Economou, Mia01Sydney Universit8.00+0.0
9Perry, Monique74U.T.S. Northern8.07+0.0
10James, Sarah93Sutherland Distr8.11+0.0
Photofinish Image


Event 10 Men 60 Meter Dash Championship Para

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Newton T20, Zane05Hills District A8.331.0
2Love T35, Jackson06Sydney Pacific A9.141.0
Photofinish Image


Event 9 Women 60 Meter Dash Championship Para

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Warton T37, Sybella07U.T.S. Northern9.640.3
2Lovell T36, Mali04U.T.S. Northern9.920.3
3Colwell T37, Charlize07Athletics Wollon9.970.3
4Joseph T37, Kailyn02Cherrybrook Seni10.030.3
5Colley T36, Tamsin02Hills District A10.250.3
Photofinish Image


Event 8 Men 60 Meter Dash Championship Under 20

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Rowe, Jackson03Campbelltown Col6.822.1
2Ayoade, Joseph04Campbelltown Col6.912.1
3Calvelo, Nathaniel03Camden Athletics6.952.1
4Duggan, Ethan03Nepean District6.972.1
5Lloyd Jones, Daniel03U.T.S. Northern7.052.1
6Louison-Roe, Jay03St. George Distr7.102.1
7Link, Jett03Athletics Wollon7.212.1
Photofinish Image


Event 7 Women 60 Meter Dash Championship Under 20

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Adeniran, Shola04Westfields7.621.3
2Matthews, Emma03Camden Athletics7.711.3
3Cramer, Elysha03Sydney Universit8.011.3
4Cosgrove, Michaela03Asics Wests Trac8.021.3
Photofinish Image


Event 6 Men 60 Meter Dash Championship Under 18

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Sultana, Sebastian05Campbelltown Col6.91-1.5
2Harris, Alex05Camden Athletics7.15-1.5
3Brown, Calem05Athletics Wollon7.17-1.5
4Hasler, Cody06Camden Athletics7.24-1.5
5Kumar, Sadheel06Campbelltown Col7.25-1.5
6Jones, Aidan05U.T.S. Northern7.30-1.5
7Taylor, Jacob06Hills District A7.32-1.5
Photofinish Image


Event 5 Women 60 Meter Dash Championship Under 18

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Stoilova, Aleksandra05Westfields7.411.5
2Inkster, Olivia Rose05U.T.S. Northern7.471.5
3Campbell, Paige05Campbelltown Col7.611.5
4Lee, Emma05Sutherland Distr7.641.5
5Taylor, Gabriella05U.T.S. Northern7.671.5
6Betham, Damita06Campbelltown Col7.691.5
7Windshuttle, Angelina05Asics Wests Trac7.891.5
Photofinish Image


Event 4 Men 60 Meter Dash Championship Under 16

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Blair, Billy07Balmain Athletic7.072.4
2McDonald, John07Nepean District7.172.4
3Illangantilake, Dylan07Campbelltown Col7.302.4
4Hampel, Andres08U.T.S. Northern7.452.4
5West, Jack07Illawarra Blue S7.492.4
6Grant, Chase07Athletics Wollon7.532.4
Photofinish Image


Event 3 Women 60 Meter Dash Championship Under 16

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Rea, Holly07Athletics Wollon7.700.9
2Tattersall, Kaitlin07Camden Athletics7.940.9
3McCluskey, Brodie07Illawarra Blue S8.010.9
4Millecamps, Eliette08Athletics East8.060.9
5Talaia, Nekea07Campbelltown Col8.090.9
6Attard, Kaylee08Campbelltown Col8.500.9
Photofinish Image


Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Championship Under 14

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Proudford, Jack09New South Wales7.771.5
2Ghadiali, Kyros09Invitational7.921.5
3Spadaro, Alex09Invitational8.131.5
4Cox, Daniel09Ryde Athletics C8.471.5
5Tan, Kai Zhe09U.T.S. Northern8.481.5
6Bell, Koby09Trinity Athletic8.741.5
Photofinish Image


Event 1 Men 60 Meter Dash B Final Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Lynch, Jake91Sydney Athletics6.981.5
2Goschnik, Andrew02St. George Distr6.991.5
3Goschnik, Luke01St. George Distr7.051.5
4Song, Neil97Sydney Universit7.051.5
5Zaineddine, Zac00Westfields7.071.5
6McLean, Lachlan88Hills District A7.201.5
Photofinish Image


Event 22 Women 100 Meter Dash Para ANSW TTP

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Cooper T38, Indi05New South Wales14.29-2.0
2Warton T37, Sybella07New South Wales15.28-2.0
3Lovell T36, Mali04New South Wales15.68-2.0
4Colwell T37, Charlize07New South Wales15.87-2.0
5Joseph T37, Kailyn02New South Wales16.31-2.0
6Colley T36, Tamsin02New South Wales16.38-2.0
7Giddings T35, Summer02New South Wales19.29-2.0
8Clifton-Bligh T33, Sarah04New South Wales24.76-2.0
Photofinish Image


Event 21 Men 100 Meter Dash Para ANSW TTP

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Tirado T13, James02New South Wales12.01-0.5
2Newton T20, Zane05New South Wales13.32-0.5
3Love T35, Jackson06New South Wales15.20-0.5
4Ryan T54, Cormac06New South Wales18.19-0.5
Photofinish Image


Event 20 Women 100 Meter Dash ANSW TTP

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Inkster, Olivia Rose05New South Wales11.88-0.8
2Taylor, Gabby05New South Wales12.12-0.8
3Pickering, Bronte01U.T.S. Northern12.18-0.8
4Lee, Emma05New South Wales12.19-0.8
5Adeniran, Shola04New South Wales12.22-0.8
6Skelton, Tiahna03New South Wales12.68-0.8
7Moore, Kailee04New South Wales12.70-0.8
Photofinish Image


Event 19 Men 100 Meter Dash ANSW TTP

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Sultana, Sebastian05New South Wales10.75-0.4
2Kabba, Rashid05New South Wales10.91-0.4
3Ghisso, Sebastian05New South Wales10.93-0.4
4Kumar, Sadheel06New South Wales11.32-0.4
5Hayter, Jake06New South Wales11.43-0.4
6Balic, Ivan06New South Wales11.51-0.4
Photofinish Image


Event 37 Women 100 Meter Dash Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Connolly, Ella00Queensland11.370.3
2Masters, Bree95Queensland11.440.3
3Day, Riley00Queensland11.480.3
4Mucci, Celeste99Victoria11.530.3
5Edwards, Kristie00Queensland11.620.3
6Beecher, Jacinta98Queensland11.700.3
7Stoilova, Aleksandra05New South Wales11.750.3
8Quirk, Monique01New South Wales11.880.3
9Clay, Liz95Queensland11.900.3
Photofinish Image


Event 41 Men 100 Meter Dash Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Osei-Nketia, Eddie01New Zealand10.30-0.1
2Hale, Jack98Tasmania10.40-0.1
3Despard, Jacob96Tasmania10.41-0.1
4Kamara, Ismail97Sierra Leone10.41-0.1
5Roberts, Will99New South Wales10.45-0.1
6Doran, Jake00Queensland10.45-0.1
7Azzopardi, Josh99New South Wales10.46-0.1
8Bond, Connor03New South Wales10.56-0.1
8Ius, Christopher00New South Wales10.56-0.1
Photofinish Image


Distance

Event 23 Men 800 Meter Run Race 2

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Micallef, Jared98Queensland1:48.57
2McGown, Riley96Australian C1:49.27
3May, Harry92South Australia1:49.85
4Perrott, Jye98New South Wales1:50.03
5Cohen, Mason96New South Wales1:50.73
6Amekata, Degras01South Australia1:51.21
7Todd, Hayden05Australian C1:51.44
8Pettigrew, Alex92New South Wales1:51.95
9Tatezawa, Ryoji97Japan1:52.49
--Virgona (Pace), Thomas02New South WalesDNF

Event 16 Men 800 Meter Run ANSW TTP

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Rodgers, Nic05New South Wales1:54.56
2Kitching, Jade06New South Wales1:55.35
3Townsend, Lachlan03New South Wales1:56.81
4Healey, James03New South Wales1:57.31
5Meaker, Jonathan05New South Wales1:58.25
6Bruntsch, Adam04New South Wales1:58.40
7King, Michael05New South Wales2:03.67
8Houston, Aaron04New South Wales2:11.21

Event 42 Men 3000 Meter Run Nat Final 1 Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Thomas, Jude02Queensland7:47.26
2Griffith, Cameron96New South Wales7:47.30
3McEntee, Sam92Victoria7:47.56
4Hunter, Rorey93New South Wales7:47.66
5Heyne, Isaac00South Australia7:48.86
6Clarke, Matthew95South Australia7:49.20
7Edwards, Jye98New South Wales7:51.13
8Huffer, Craig89Victoria7:54.47
9Stanovsek, Mick97Victoria7:55.03
10Yamaguchi, Kosei91Japan7:56.19
11Clifford T12, Jaryd99Victoria7:56.31
12Diamond, Thomas04Victoria7:57.13
13Clifford, Samuel02Tasmania7:58.90
14Sprott, Charlie03Queensland7:59.95
15Bruce, Jack94Queensland8:00.09
16Noakes, Archie04Victoria8:11.45
--Myers (Pace), Cameron06Australian CDNF

Event 38 Women 3000 Meter Run Nat Final Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Davies, Rose99New South Wales9:06.35
2Rule, Natalie96Victoria9:06.68
3Campbell, Holly96New South Wales9:08.03
4Campbell, Paige96New South Wales9:09.92
5Erbacher, Brielle99Queensland9:10.49
6Ryan, Emily94New South Wales9:15.02
7Feain-Ryan, Cara99Queensland9:15.17
8Blundell, Jenny94New South Wales9:15.37
9Duncan, Melissa90Victoria9:16.59
10Bunnage, Amy05Victoria9:17.42
11Rourke, Lucinda04Victoria9:26.14
12Noble, Jessica01New South Wales9:26.28
13Roderick, Laura03New South Wales9:26.74
14Pascoe, Jessica97South Australia9:27.70
15Norberg, Abigail90New South Wales9:29.05
16Williams, Brooke90Victoria9:32.55
17Jensen, Regina80New South Wales9:44.79

Event 31 Men 800 Meter Run Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Bol, Peter94Western Australia1:46.03
2Preston, James97New Zealand1:46.25
3Kaneko, Mikuto01Japan1:47.29
4Mathas, Brad93New Zealand1:47.42
5Jeffreson, Charlie04New South Wales1:47.60
6Lunn, Jack01Victoria1:47.67
7Deng, Joseph98Victoria1:50.44
8Riseley, Jeff86Victoria1:53.98
--Youssouf (Pace), Obssa99New South WalesDNF

Event 32 Women 800 Meter Run Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Oboya, Bendere00New South Wales2:01.92
2Hollingsworth, Claudia05Victoria2:02.34
3Kirsopp-Cole, Tess99Victoria2:02.64
4Sanford, Ellie97Victoria2:03.08
5Griffith, Georgia96Victoria2:03.27
6Billings, Sarah98Victoria2:03.28
7Kitching, Hayley04New South Wales2:03.87
8Philippe, Emma97Western Australia2:04.35
9Monk, Montana04New South Wales2:04.70
10Roff, Lora89New South Wales2:06.93
--Ryan (Pace), Matilda02New South WalesDNF

Event 24 Men 3000 Meter Run Nat Final 2 Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Johnson, Joshua92New South Wales8:08.82
2Buckeridge, Douglas03Victoria8:11.35
3Burgess, Joe96New South Wales8:11.79
4McLennan, Jordan95Queensland8:13.07
5Murzecki-Hince, Bailey98Tasmania8:18.44
6Beischer, Edward99Victoria8:19.87
7Beischer, Benjamin01Victoria8:20.21
8Paterson-Wright, Jaxon02Queensland8:28.87
9Garbelotto, William03Victoria8:32.18
10Rogers, Charlie04Victoria8:44.53
--Gorman (Pace), Cameron04VictoriaDNF

Jumps

Event 27 Women High Jump Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1O'Hagan, Keeley94New Zealand1.80m Jump off 1.80m
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82
P P O O XXX
2Whelan, Emily00New South Wales1.78m
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82
O O O O XXX
3Stolberg, Toby06Queensland1.73m
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
P XO O XXX
4Harrison, Alexandra03New South Wales1.73m
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
P O XO XXX
5Burnett, Alysha97New South Wales1.68m
1.63 1.68 1.73
P XO XXX

Event 33 Men High Jump Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Baden, Joel96Victoria2.24m
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.20 2.24 2.28
P P P P XO O XXO XXX
2Reath, Yual00Victoria2.16m
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.20
P O XO O XO XXX
3Thomsen - Ajayi, Simi00Queensland2.16m
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.20
P O XO O XXO XXX
4Sato, Ryo94Japan2.11m
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.20
P P O O XPP XX
5Miers, Oscar01Queensland2.11m
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P O O XXO
6Holmes, Darcy04New South Wales2.06m
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
O XO XXO XXX
7Clark, Angus01New South Wales2.06m
1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P XO XO XXX
8Dubler, Cedric95Queensland2.01m
1.96 2.01 2.06
O O XXX

Event 29 Women Pole Vault Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Smallacombe, Courtney91South Australia4.15m
3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
P P XO XO O XO XXX
2Scroop, Jamie88South Australia4.15m
3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
P P P XXO XO XO XXX
3Lawson, Madeline96South Australia4.05m
3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15
P P XO XXO XO XXX
4Corney, Raphaela01Tasmania4.05m
3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15
P O XO O XXO XXX
5Gross, Olivia01Western Australia3.70m
3.55 3.70 3.85
P O XXX
6Baral, Elizabeth98New South Wales3.55m
3.55 3.70
O XXX

Event 26 Women Triple Jump Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Owusu, Desleigh01New South Wales13.18m0.2
12.71m(0.2) 12.84m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 13.18m(0.2) 13.11m(-0.4)
2Parmegiani, Annabelle97New South Wales12.88m0.2
12.50m(+0.0) 12.74m(0.8) 12.60m(-0.1) 12.61m(0.4) 12.58m(0.9) 12.88m(0.2)
3Harper, Jessie96Queensland12.66m0.3
12.54m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) 12.64m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 12.00m(0.6) 12.66m(0.3)
4McGill, Charlotte02New South Wales12.52m0.4
FOUL(0.2) 12.52m(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 11.08m(0.6)
5Ellis, Emilaya02South Australia12.13m0.6
12.01m(0.2) 12.01m(-0.5) 12.13m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.2)

Event 18 Men Triple Jump Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Ore, Ayo97Victoria16.11m-0.9
15.82m(0.4) 15.73m(-0.6) 16.11m(-0.9) FOUL(0.7) 15.62m(-0.3) 16.02m(+0.0)
2Fakiye, Emmanuel97New South Wales15.77m1.3
15.46m(0.8) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 15.77m(1.3) 15.60m(+0.0)
3Konle, Julian97Queensland15.68m0.7
FOUL(0.8) 14.60m(0.7) 15.22m(-1.2) 15.55m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 15.68m(0.7)
4James, Shemaiah97Queensland15.62m0.7
15.39m(0.1) 15.18m(-0.6) 15.50m(0.2) 15.45m(-1.0) 15.04m(-0.9) 15.62m(0.7)
5Marshall, Ryan02New South Wales14.65m-1.0
14.63m(-0.5) 14.41m(0.1) 14.51m(-0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 14.65m(-1.0)
--Langat, Kippy04New South WalesNDNWI
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1)

Event 15 Men Pole Vault Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Di Medio, Dalton00Victoria5.15m
4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.35
P P XXO P XXO XXX
2Armstrong, Angus97Western Australia5.05m
4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P XXO XXX
3Downey, Jack01South Australia4.95m
4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P XO P XXX
4Georgilopoulos, Liam03Queensland4.85m
4.75 4.85 4.95
O O XXX
5Vincent, Triston97Queensland4.85m
4.75 4.85 4.95
P XXO XXX
--Harris, Liam97VictoriaNH
4.75
XXX

Throws

Event 35 Men Discus Throw 2.00kg Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Denny, Matthew96Queensland64.64m
62.76m FOUL 64.09m 61.74m 62.73m 64.64m
2Miller, Darcy04South Australia56.38m 1.75kg
54.06m 54.81m 55.56m 53.94m FOUL 56.38m
3Nolan, Bryce04New South Wales49.58m 1.75kg
FOUL 49.58m 48.37m 47.11m FOUL FOUL
4Golubovic, Daniel93Queensland47.17m
44.09m 47.17m 45.75m 45.60m 43.26m 46.07m
5Mellor, Jackson03Tasmania45.43m 1.75kg
43.97m 44.49m 44.67m 44.08m FOUL 45.43m
6Diamond, Alec97New South Wales45.15m
43.74m FOUL 45.15m 45.07m FOUL FOUL

Event 25 Women Shot Put 4.00kg Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Shokry, Sally00New South Wales13.69m
12.88m 13.37m 13.14m 13.27m 13.14m 13.69m
2Thorpe, Sarah99Queensland13.51m
12.08m 12.02m 13.11m 12.87m 13.07m 13.51m
3Pearson, Alysha02New South Wales13.38m
FOUL 12.52m 12.93m 13.38m FOUL 12.49m
4Coulter, Kaitlyn04New South Wales13.04m
12.31m 12.44m 13.04m 12.60m 12.46m 11.78m

Event 34 Women Discus Throw 1.00kg Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Lally, Jade87Great Britai59.90m
59.01m FOUL 58.98m 57.55m 58.23m 59.90m
2Gollshewsky, Taryn93Queensland55.52m
52.71m 55.52m 54.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3Raikiwasa, Marley05South Australia50.21m
45.58m 50.21m FOUL 47.00m 47.78m 47.14m
4Shokry, Sally00New South Wales47.77m
44.05m 46.55m 45.86m 47.77m 42.29m 42.11m
5Peace, Samantha98New South Wales47.29m
45.14m 39.27m 47.29m 46.11m 46.94m 46.49m
6Blackstock, Ashlyn04New South Wales45.99m
FOUL 45.99m 43.25m 43.20m FOUL 43.76m

Event 12 Women Hammer Throw 4kg Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Hulley, Alex97New South Wales68.94m
FOUL 68.94m FOUL 66.33m 66.78m 67.21m
2Palma, Odette82Chile53.13m
48.44m 51.65m 53.13m 49.83m 48.93m 50.27m
3Hester, Caitlyn99Queensland52.43m
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.43m FOUL
4Pearson, Alysha02New South Wales51.91m
51.91m FOUL 49.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5Roberts, Lara03Queensland51.46m
FOUL 51.45m FOUL FOUL 51.46m FOUL

Event 11 Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg Open

NameYearTeamFinals
Finals
1Weatherly, Ned98Victoria68.74m
FOUL 66.04m FOUL 68.71m FOUL 68.74m
2Heyes, Tim97New South Wales68.31m
63.15m 68.31m FOUL 65.02m 66.72m 64.68m
3Brown, William96New South Wales64.54m
61.39m 64.27m 64.48m 64.54m 64.18m 63.32m
4Kousparis, Costa96New South Wales61.87m
61.34m FOUL FOUL 61.87m FOUL 61.48m

Hurdles

Event 39 Women 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bing, Portia93New Zealand55.54
2Guthrie, Isabella03New South Wales58.72
3Ito, Akiko95Japan59.36
4Mate, Brodee98New South Wales1:00.31
5Cowie, Genevieve95New South Wales1:00.89
6Douglas, Susie01New South Wales1:01.53
7Seitaridis, Susie97New South Wales1:03.69
Photofinish Image


Event 30 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.838m Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Clay, Liz95Queensland12.92-0.2
2Mucci, Celeste99Victoria13.02-0.2
3Taddeo, Abbie94New South Wales13.25-0.2
4Jenneke, Michelle93New South Wales13.38-0.2
5Shaw, Danielle98Victoria13.60-0.2
6Fichardt, Georgia04New South Wales14.34-0.2
7Cibei, Sophia02New South Wales14.52-0.2
--Amidzovski, Delta06New South WalesDQ-0.2 Rule TR 22.6
Photofinish Image


Event 28 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Open

NameYearTeamFinalsWind
Finals
1Hough, Nick93New South Wales13.750.2
2Willis, Tayleb03Victoria13.760.2 0.991m
3McCorry, Jacob97Queensland13.890.2
4Dubler, Cedric95Queensland13.910.2
5Hurwood, Sam01Queensland14.010.2
6Golubovic, Daniel93Queensland14.020.2
7Diamond, Alec97New South Wales14.360.2
8Neale, Ryan98Queensland15.050.2
--Lightfoot, Mitch03New South WalesDQ0.2 Rule TR 16.8
Photofinish Image