Distance

Event 6 Men 5000 Metre Race Walk Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bell, DarcyAsics Wests27:59.29
2Horton, JaiWestfields31:26.07
--Robson, JackHills DistriDQ54.7.1

Event 5 Women 5000 Metre Race Walk Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Beck, GraceAsics Wests28:03.06
2Pinches, AivaAdamstown Ne30:13.15
3Munroe, EllaHills Distri30:22.90
4Lamb, ChloeRandwick Bot30:34.54

Event 4 Men 3000 Metre Race Walk Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Allabush, DylanAsics Wests16:39.25
2Horton, JaxsonWestfields17:55.80
--Sinnett, AlexanderAsics WestsDNF
--Robson, KaneHills DistriDQ54.7.1

Event 3 Women 3000 Metre Race Walk Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Farrell, IsabellaWestfields17:17.66
2Sivaraj, SummerAsics Wests17:22.12
3Pinches, StellaAdamstown Ne17:28.75
4Van Der Meer, EllaWestfields17:31.92
5Cochrane, ImogenAsics Wests19:02.22

Event 1 Women 1500 Metre Race Walk Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hoskins, EmmaHills Distri8:29.15
2Ashby, CaetlinGosford Litt8:37.39
3Horne, LilyAsics Wests8:44.45
4Felice, MadeleineIllawong Rev9:10.15
5Twigden, LillyWestfields9:13.56
6Schofield, CatherineIllawong Rev10:12.08

Event 8 Men 10000 Metre Race Walk Championship

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mcginniskin, JackMingara Athl52:40.81
2Whatman, RileyBankstown Sp58:18.29
3Ashby, MylesGosford Litt 1:02:00.79
--Pyda, RavenWestfieldsDNF

Event 7 Women 10000 Metre Race Walk Championship

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Blanch, EmmaSt. George D52:27.55
2Woods, ZoeAsics Wests57:34.02
3Pitcher, SiennaMingara Athl58:43.26
4Bell, BridgetAsics Wests 1:04:24.75
5Cassilles, CiaraWestfields 1:07:40.99
6Smith, CaseyKooringal -W 1:12:19.32
--Parker, HannahSydney UniveDQ54.7.1

Throws

Event 45 Men 50-59 Javelin Throw 700g Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kohlrusch, AndrewBalmain Athl45.65m
42.37m 45.65m FOUL FOUL

Event 44 Men 14-17 Javelin Throw 700g Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Waldron, LachlanRyde Athleti30.80m
29.57m 30.80m 29.39m FOUL

Event 43 Women 50-74 Javelin Throw 500g Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Engeler, DeborahIllawong Rev13.37m
FOUL 11.44m 13.37m 13.27m

Event 41 Women 14-17 Javelin Throw 500g Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Schofield, CatherineIllawong Rev30.76m
30.76m 28.39m 25.62m 26.41m
2Mcnally, HayleeSutherland D29.74m
29.74m 27.30m 29.53m 26.74m
3Olney, KwanitaIllawong Rev27.09m
22.62m 26.80m 27.09m 23.92m
4Barton, AshleighIllawong Rev26.91m
26.91m 26.91m FOUL 24.95m
5Barton, KaylaIllawong Rev23.25m
FOUL 23.25m 20.27m 19.61m
6Zanapalis, GabriellaRandwick Bot19.57m
FOUL FOUL 19.57m FOUL

Event 38 Women 13 & Under Javelin Throw 400g Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sullivan, JaylahCamden Athle27.83m
27.62m 25.56m 24.99m 27.83m
2Mcnally, LaurenSutherland D20.89m
20.54m 17.87m 20.70m 20.89m

Event 37 Women 18-49 Javelin Throw 600g Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mcnair, BrittanyBankstown Sp37.61m
37.61m 37.07m 35.83m 35.87m
2Nisbet, GenevieveIllawong Rev31.50m
31.50m FOUL 29.08m 28.13m
3Capell Meizer, EmmaIllawong Rev30.94m
30.94m 28.64m 27.78m 29.58m
4Harris, IngridIllawong Rev13.70m
12.42m 13.54m 13.70m 11.15m

Event 35 Men 13 & Under Javelin Throw 600g Open

NameYearTeam
Flight 1 Finals
1Mudadana, KadeIllawong Rev
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50

Event 34 Men 20-49 Discus Throw 2kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Muscat, JamieWyong Athlet40.56m
37.90m FOUL 36.79m 40.56m

Event 32 Men 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg Open

NameYearTeam
Flight 1 Finals
1Parmaxidis, JasonCampbelltown
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50

Event 30 Men 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pittman, AdamIllawong Rev31.61m
30.56m 29.66m 29.89m 31.61m
2Pittman, BenjaminIllawong Rev27.03m
FOUL FOUL 27.03m FOUL

Event 29 Women Discus Throw 1kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Coulter, KaitlynBankstown Sp39.61m
37.08m 39.61m FOUL 37.02m
2Richardson, EmilyMacquarie Hu35.80m
33.98m 35.80m 32.75m 33.93m
3Coulter, ManaiaBankstown Sp32.16m
29.43m 32.16m 31.23m 31.00m
4Franich, JasmineIllawong Rev31.99m
31.21m 31.79m FOUL 31.99m
5Schofield, CatherineIllawong Rev28.25m
27.14m 26.42m 27.14m 28.25m
6Engeler, DeborahIllawong Rev21.87m
21.29m 21.87m 20.89m FOUL
7Olney, KwanitaIllawong Rev21.30m
20.79m FOUL 21.30m 21.19m
8Mcnally, LaurenSutherland D20.02m
15.53m 17.89m 19.03m 20.02m
9Harris, IngridIllawong Rev18.55m
18.55m FOUL 17.31m FOUL

Event 28 Men 15 & Under Discus Throw 1kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Schofield, JamesIllawong Rev46.86m
43.01m FOUL 45.80m 46.86m
2Dennis, CruzIllawong Rev18.51m
17.09m 17.62m 18.51m 16.75m

Event 27 Men 20-49 Shot Put 7.26kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Muscat, JamieWyong Athlet13.43m
13.20m 13.37m 13.43m 13.38m

Event 26 Men 50-59 Shot Put 6kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kohlrusch, AndrewBalmain Athl11.33m
11.14m 11.21m 11.33m 11.25m

Event 25 Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Parmaxidis, JasonCampbelltown16.07m
15.95m FOUL 16.06m 16.07m

Event 23 Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pittman, BenjaminIllawong Rev12.16m
12.16m FOUL 11.40m 10.75m
2Pittman, AdamIllawong Rev11.40m
11.40m 10.72m 10.65m 10.24m

Event 20 Women 18-49 Shot Put 4kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Coulter, KaitlynBankstown Sp12.85m
11.76m 12.85m 12.62m 12.12m
2Uluiburotu, Ateca GraceIllawong Rev11.91m
11.84m 11.91m 9.71m 8.47m
3Capell Meizer, EmmaIllawong Rev9.22m
8.75m 9.22m 9.21m 9.20m
4Harris, IngridIllawong Rev6.96m
6.96m 6.52m 6.26m 5.95m

Event 19 Men 14-15 Shot Put 4kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Schofield, JamesIllawong Rev13.23m
12.17m 12.63m 12.65m 13.23m

Event 18 Women 50-74 Shot Put 3kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Engeler, DeborahIllawong Rev7.52m
6.49m 7.52m 7.19m 7.15m

Event 16 Women 17 & Under Shot Put 3kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Richardson, EmilyMacquarie Hu14.96m
14.22m 13.81m 14.60m 14.96m
2Coulter, ManaiaBankstown Sp12.87m
10.65m 12.87m 11.62m 12.62m
3Franich, JasmineIllawong Rev11.70m
10.83m 11.70m 11.67m 10.82m
4Waldron, CaitlinRyde Athleti10.58m
10.40m 10.58m 10.49m FOUL
5Zanapalis, GabriellaRandwick Bot10.52m
10.24m 10.24m 10.52m 9.86m

Event 15 Men 13 & Under Shot Put 3kg Open

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Dennis, CruzIllawong Rev8.69m
8.69m 7.63m 8.05m 8.24m