Sprints

Event 3008 Mixed 11-99 400 Metre Handicap Wheelchair Skins

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Luff T34, GrMAustralia48.55
2Brignone T53, NiMFrance49.91
3Bailey T54, LuMAustralia50.20
4Rocha T54, AlWBrazil50.50
5Nakayama T53, KaWJapan50.87
6Mcintyre T54, AlMNew Zealand51.21
7Brass T54, JoMAustralia51.64
8Kubo T54, KoMJapan56.12
Section 2
1Moos T54, EtMAustralia48.37
2Carter T54, SaMAustralia49.13
3Crombie T54, CoMAustralia49.93
4Pemberton T54, BrMAustralia50.44
5Brown T34, MoWNew Zealand51.31
6Mehfooz T54, OoMMauritius51.37
--Nishi T54, YuMJapanDNS
Section 3
1Simpson T54, ViWAustralia45.03
2Devereaux T54, Dennis FMAustralia47.11
3Ryan T54, CoMAustralia48.20
4Fairbank T53, PiMFrance49.09
5Ault-Connell T54, ElWAustralia49.22
6Saul T54, BrWAustralia50.68
7Noemi T54, AlWMauritius50.79
8Suzuki T54, ToMJapan51.82
9Clifton-Bligh T32, SaWAustralia53.19
10Edwards T54, Ava F54;T5WAustralia1:04.96

Event 3005 Men 11-99 400 Metre Wheelchair SDU Events

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Ryan T54, CoAustralia1:05.32
2Moos T54, EtAustralia1:10.25
--Devereaux T54, Dennis FAustraliaDQWPA 18.5
--Brass T54, JoAustraliaDQWPA 18.5
--Holmes T34, WaAustraliaDNS
Section 2
1Mcintyre T54, AlNew Zealand58.05
2Crombie T54, CoAustralia58.99
3Nobuyuki T53, SuJapan59.23
4Tanaka T53, YoJapan1:06.12
5Luff T34, GrAustralia1:06.63
Section 3
1Carter T54, SaAustralia49.63
2Nishi T54, YuJapan50.43
3Fairbank T53, PiFrance51.29
4Brignone T53, NiFrance52.53
5Bailey T54, LuAustralia57.91
6Mehfooz T54, OoMauritius59.05
--Lappin T54, JaAustraliaDNF

Event 3004 Women 11-99 400 Metre Wheelchair SDU Events

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ault-Connell T54, ElAustralia56.30
2Rocha T54, AlBrazil58.87
3Noemi T54, AlMauritius1:00.09
4Nakayama T53, KaJapan1:04.38
5Simpson T54, ViAustralia1:20.80
6Brown T34, MoNew Zealand1:25.73
7Saul T54, BrAustralia1:29.24
8Clifton-Bligh T32, SaAustralia1:31.28

Event 3007 Men 11-99 200 Metre Wheelchair SDU Events

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1Mcintyre T54, AlNew Zealand31.54
2Luff T34, GrAustralia32.41
3Ryan T54, CoAustralia32.73
4Moos T54, EtAustralia33.40
5Devereaux T54, Dennis FAustralia41.95
6Brass T54, JoAustralia46.52
7House T??, OlAustralia1:22.22
Section 2 Wind: -1.0
1Carter T54, SaAustralia25.86
2Nishi T54, YuJapan26.78
3Fairbank T53, PiFrance26.91
4Bailey T54, LuAustralia27.01
5Brignone T53, NiFrance27.36
6Pemberton T54, BrAustralia28.54
7Mehfooz T54, OoMauritius30.61
8Crombie T54, CoAustralia31.30

Event 3006 Women 11-99 200 Metre Wheelchair SDU Events

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -0.1
1Simpson T54, ViAustralia39.36
2Brown T34, MoNew Zealand44.63
3Saul T54, BrAustralia46.13
4Clifton-Bligh T32, SaAustralia48.21
5Edwards T54, Ava F54;T5Australia1:07.44
Section 2 Wind: -0.2
1Ault-Connell T54, ElAustralia30.28
2Rocha T54, AlBrazil31.34
3Noemi T54, AlMauritius31.52
4Nakayama T53, KaJapan33.19
--Dawes T54, ChAustraliaDNS

Event 3002 Men 11-99 100 Metre Wheelchair SDU Events

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1Mcintyre T54, AlNew Zealand18.28
2Tanaka T53, YoJapan19.70
3Yasuno T33, YuJapan21.66
4Devereaux T54, Dennis FAustralia22.38
5Brass T54, JoAustralia24.93
6House T??, OlAustralia39.40
Section 2 Wind: 1.0
1Mehfooz T54, OoMauritius16.79
2Crombie T54, CoAustralia18.02
3Moos T54, EtAustralia18.21
4Nobuyuki T53, SuJapan18.40
5Ryan T54, CoAustralia18.68
--Luff T34, GrAustraliaDNS
Section 3 Wind: -2.0
1Carter T54, SaAustralia14.46
2Bailey T54, LuAustralia14.95
3Nishi T54, YuJapan15.53
4Fairbank T53, PiFrance15.58
5Pemberton T54, BrAustralia15.60
6Brignone T53, NiFrance15.82

Event 3001 Women 11-99 100 Metre Wheelchair SDU Events

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.7
1Simpson T54, ViAustralia21.50
2Saul T54, BrAustralia24.20
3Brown T34, MoNew Zealand24.32
4Clifton-Bligh T32, SaAustralia25.61
5Edwards T54, Ava F54;T5Australia31.80
Section 2 Wind: 1.1
1Ault-Connell T54, ElAustralia17.00
2Rocha T54, AlBrazil17.94
3Noemi T54, AlMauritius18.16
4Dawes T54, ChAustralia18.22
5Nakayama T53, KaJapan18.52

Distance

Event 86 Mixed 11-99 5000 Metre Last man sta Wheelchair Skins

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kubo T54, KoMJapanJ12:00.00
2Suzuki T54, ToMJapanJ12:00.00
3Fairbank T53, PiMFranceJ12:00.00
4De Rozario T53, MaWAustraliaJ12:00.00
5Rocha T54, AlWBrazilJ12:00.00
6Noemi T54, AlWMauritiusJ12:00.00
7Crombie T54, CoMAustraliaJ12:00.00
7Nishi T54, YuMJapanJ12:00.00
7Mcintyre T54, AlMNew ZealandJ12:00.00
7Lappin T54, JaMAustraliaJ12:00.00
7Nakayama T53, KaWJapanJ12:00.00
7Pemberton T54, BrMAustraliaJ12:00.00
7Brignone T53, NiMFranceJ12:00.00
7Dawes T54, ChWAustraliaJ12:00.00
7Bailey T54, LuMAustraliaJ12:00.00
7Mehfooz T54, OoMMauritiusJ12:00.00
--Nobuyuki T53, SuMJapanDNS

Relays

Event 3003 Mixed 11-99 4x400 Metre Relay Team Pursuit Wheelchair Skins

TeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Team 1 'A'3:45.3h
1) Ryan T54, Cormac 2) Crombie T54, Cory
3) Rocha T54, Aline 4) Carter T54, Sam
2Team 3 'A'3:59.0h
1) Simpson T54, Victoria 2) Noemi T54, Alphonse
3) Ault-Connell T54, Eliza 4) Suzuki T54, Tomoki
Section 2
1Team 5 'A'4:26.3h
1) Saul T54, Brydi 2) Pemberton T54, Brad
3) Mehfooz T54, Oozeer 4) Bailey T54, Luke
2Team 4 'A'4:26.8h
1) Brass T54, Joshua 2) Dawes T54, Christie
3) Moos T54, Ethan 4) Lappin T54, Jake
Section 3
1Team 2 'A'3:39.8h
1) Luff T34, Gregory 2) Mcintyre T54, Alexander
3) De Rozario T53, Madison 4) Kubo T54, Kozo

Event 3009 Mixed 11-99 4x100 Metre Relay Shuttle Wheelchair Skins

TeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Team 2 'A'1:16.45
1) Brown T34, Montana 2) Luff T34, Gregory
3) Mehfooz T54, Oozeer 4) Suzuki T54, Tomoki
2Team 3 'A'1:18.10
1) Saul T54, Brydi 2) Simpson T54, Victoria
3) Noemi T54, Alphonse 4) Pemberton T54, Brad
3Team 4 'A'1:22.41
1) Brass T54, Joshua 2) Devereaux T54, Dennis
3) Mcintyre T54, Alexander 4) Rocha T54, Aline
Section 2
1Team 5 'A'1:30.31
1) 2) Moos T54, Ethan
3) Nakayama T53, Kazumi 4) Ault-Connell T54, Eliza
2Team 1 'A'1:33.50
1) House T??, Oliver 2) Crombie T54, Cory
3) Ryan T54, Cormac 4) Bailey T54, Luke