Sprints

Event 232 Boys 400 Metre 17 years
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Burns, Ewan17Knox Grammar School50.47Q
2McLenaghan, Jake17Winmalee Hig50.89Q
3McKay, Luke17Woolooware H51.35Q
4Zawadzki, Nathan17St John Paul51.38q
5Mckindlay, Angus17Moama Anglic51.56q
6Nguyen, David17Trinity Gram55.11
7striegher, Damon17Coffs Harbou55.26
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Panozzo, Dominic17St Pius Coll50.02Q
2Grabowski, William17St Gregorys College50.64Q
3Peter, Abiatara17St Andrews College50.93Q
4Boyes, Luke17Penrith Sele51.29q
5Dennis, Joseph17St Aloysius'52.11
6Frost, Caleb17Winmalee Hig52.81
7Richardson, Owen17Tempe High School53.12

Event 125 Boys 200 Metre 17 years
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1Haslan, Ace17Cronulla Hig22.42Q
2Mandera, Max17Knox Grammar School22.51Q
3Louison-Roe, Jay17Kirrawee Hig22.62q
4Zawadzki, Nathan17St John Paul23.21
5Thompson, Jordan17Wyndham College23.41
6Walter, Elijah17Medowie Chri24.27
7Thickett, Ethan17Figtree High School25.85
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1Bond, Connor17The Kings School22.07Q
2Dennis, Joseph17St Aloysius'22.49Q
3Lightfoot, Mitchell17Maitland Hig22.72q
4Wong, Scott17Freshwater S22.87
5Boadu, Emmanuel17St Dominics22.90
6striegher, Damon17Coffs Harbou23.36
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1Lancaster, Darby17The Scots College22.45Q
2MACPHERSON, Jai17Hunter Sport22.79Q
3Mckindlay, Angus17Moama Anglic22.84q
4Frost, Caleb17Winmalee Hig23.64
5Hoblos, Haitham17Amity College24.19
--McLenaghan, Jake17Winmalee HigDQ 16.8

Event 206 Boys 100 Metre 17 years
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1Bond, Connor17The Kings School11.03Q
2Codjoe, Laud17Trinity Gram11.34Q
3MACPHERSON, Jai17Hunter Sport11.41
4Wong, Scott17Freshwater S11.47
5Chen, Samuel17Tempe High School11.59
6Hoblos, Haitham17Amity College11.81
7striegher, Damon17Coffs Harbou11.86
8Wells, Damian17Temora high School12.11
9You, Ken17James Ruse A12.33
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1Oikawa, Sean17Nbsc Manly Campus10.87Q
2Lancaster, Darby17The Scots College11.04Q
3Mandera, Max17Knox Grammar School11.15q
4Dennis, Joseph17St Aloysius'11.33q
5Ho, Jason17Nbsc Manly Campus11.37q
6Thompson, Jordan17Wyndham College11.53
7Murphy, Samuel17Newington College11.69
8O'Donnell, Henry17St Ignatius11.78
9Thickett, Ethan17Figtree High School12.40
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1Lloyd Jones, Daniel17The Scots College11.19Q
2Lightfoot, Mitchell17Maitland Hig11.20Q
3Boadu, Emmanuel17St Dominics11.36q
4Mckindlay, Angus17Moama Anglic11.52
5Nguyen, David17Trinity Gram11.56
6Hemsworth, Riley17The Kings School11.59
7Zawadzki, Nathan17St John Paul11.69
8Walter, Elijah17Medowie Chri12.00
9Hughes, Thomas17Caringbah Hi13.19

Event 123 Girls 200 Metre 17 years
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1Laurance, Jessica17Nagle Colleg24.51Q
2Munro, Georgia17Warners Bay24.92Q
3Kelaher, Morgan17Mlc Burwood25.15Q
4Alizart, Alexandra17Westfield Sp25.27q
5Bloor, Erin17Elderslie Hi25.48q
6Tait, Hanna17McAuley Cath25.50q
7Tougher, Rachel17Engadine Hig26.89
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1Hewitt, Grace17Saint Franci24.55Q
2Matthews, Emma17Picton High School25.44Q
3Burrell, Sidney17Castle Hill25.53Q
4Cotton, Emma17St Philips P25.64
5Andrews, Greta17Pymble Ladie25.99
6Page, Emily17Rouse Hill A26.27
7Pendleton-Cherry, Maya17Bosco College27.83

Event 204 Girls 100 Metre 17 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1Laurance, Jessica17Nagle Colleg12.07Q
2Munro, Georgia17Warners Bay12.26Q
3Matthews, Emma17Picton High School12.48Q
4York, Alexandra17Redlands12.54q
5Tait, Hanna17McAuley Cath12.75q
6Roberts, Claire17Athletics Act12.81
7Cosgrove, Michaela17Picnic Point12.94
8Tallentire, Jessica17Oxford Falls13.39
--Page, Emily17Rouse Hill ADNS
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Kelaher, Morgan17Mlc Burwood12.18Q
2Hewitt, Grace17Saint Franci12.21Q
3Maciver, Jessica17Ravenswood S12.40Q
4Andrews, Greta17Pymble Ladie12.55q
5Bloor, Erin17Elderslie Hi12.62q
6Robinson, Ashley17Lithgow High School13.57
7Forster, Jessica17Barker Collage13.84
8Hughes, Georgia17Mount Annan14.72
--Cramer, Elysha17Monte Sant ADNS

Event 231 Boys 400 Metre 16 years
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Jeffreson, Charlie16The Kings School50.85Q
2Constable, William16Knox Grammar School51.49Q
3Cheng, Isaac16Cherrybrook52.75
4Smeallie, Bede16St Stanislau52.88
5Holland, Jai16Ulladulla Hi53.45
6Walker, Oliver16Trinity Gram54.68
7Mitchell, Saxon16St Ignatius55.87
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Jones, Benjamin16Kinross Wola50.79Q
2Fittler, Emerson16O'Connor Cat51.65Q
3Oliver, Ethan16Asquith Boys High52.08q
4Baker, Jack16Marist Broth52.54q
5Martin, Oscar16Trinity Gram53.10
6Plasto, Thomas16Knox Grammar School54.03
7David, Lance Joseph16Ryde Seconda56.23
8Tong, Max16James Ruse A64.64
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Donetto, Ethan16Marian Catho51.02Q
2Charlier, Dylan16Northern Bea52.01Q
3Normoyle, Charles16Cranbrook Hi52.63q
4Roberts, Ethan16Camden High School52.74
5Harrold, Hugh16Penrith Angl53.27
6Barnes, Jack16Whitebridge53.30
7Zilifian, Christopher16St Pius X College54.89
8Noyeaux, Ryan16The Jannali55.31
9Farquhar, Lachlan16Nbsc Manly Campus56.61

Event 124 Boys 200 Metre 16 years
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1Bradshaw, Donovan16Barker Collage22.41Q
2De Domizio, Dylan16St Pauls Por23.04Q
3Preston, Liam16Northholm Gr23.05q
4Holden, Spencer16Central Coas23.58
5Noyeaux, Ryan16The Jannali23.97
6Dalzell, Oliver16Merewether H25.01
7Crawford, Riley16Kirrawee Hig25.23
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.8
1Quintana, Ethan16St Joseph's College22.48Q
2Ayoade, Joseph16Ryde Seconda22.85Q
3Sheehan, Jack16Coffs Harbou22.90q
4Maistry, William16Trinity Gram23.53
5sykes, riley16Port Hacking23.71
6Plasto, Thomas16Knox Grammar School24.09
7Ottaviano, Marcello16St Mary's Ca24.25
8Walker, Oliver16Trinity Gram24.36
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1Fittler, Emerson16O'Connor Cat22.58Q
2Wilkinson, Charlie16Winmalee Hig22.84Q
3Price, Hamish16Macquarie An23.30q
4Ward, Max16Nbsc Manly Campus23.36
5Donald, Caleb16Engadine Hig23.42
6David, Lance Joseph16Ryde Seconda24.33
7Tijani, Tajudeen16Armidale Sec25.44
8Gleeson, Alec16St Columba's27.65

Event 205 Boys 100 Metre 16 years
10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1Wilkinson, Charlie16Winmalee Hig11.37Q
2Sheehan, Jack16Coffs Harbou11.43q
3De Domizio, Dylan16St Pauls Por11.52
3Sheraton, Zach16Parramatta M11.52
5Volonakis, Alexander16Marist Colle11.59
6Ottaviano, Marcello16St Mary's Ca11.65
7Maistry, William16Trinity Gram11.69
--Price, Hamish16Macquarie AnDQ
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1Korkis, Zaia16Cecil Hills11.04Q
2Bradshaw, Donovan16Barker Collage11.16q
3Kotis, James16The Scots College11.30q
4Doney, Sebastian16St Ives High School11.63
4Holden, Spencer16Central Coas11.63
6Labade, Aryan16Moorebank Hi11.94
7Jeffery, Campbell16Nowra Anglic12.27
8Ni, Kane16Sydney Boys13.90
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1Ayoade, Joseph16Ryde Seconda11.29Q
1Quintana, Ethan16St Joseph's College11.29Q
3Saunders, Archie16Knox Grammar School11.30q
4Dinnell, Liam16St Ignatius11.62
5Donald, Caleb16Engadine Hig11.70
6Tsui, Will16Knox Grammar School12.35
7Tijani, Tajudeen16Armidale Sec12.72
--Norris, William16St Phillips NulkabaDQ
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1Sherlock, Alex16Knox Grammar School11.10Q
2Fittler, Emerson16O'Connor Cat11.42q
3Has, William16Cecil Hills11.46
4Preston, Liam16Northholm Gr11.53
5Ward, Max16Nbsc Manly Campus11.70
6Tsai, Fu16Randwick Boy11.95
7David, Lance Joseph16Ryde Seconda12.08
--Murphy, Alex16Maitland GroDQ

Event 122 Girls 200 Metre 16 years
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1Wardrobe, Jessica16Engadine Hig24.52Q
2Tozer, Eleanor16Smiths Hill25.57Q
3Swift, Annika16Maclean High School25.64Q
4MacMillan, Alicia16Ravenswood S25.78q
5Bowley, Sophie16Temora high School25.87q
6Paton, Mia16Murrumbidgee26.06
7Adams, Ashlyn16Albion Park27.11
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1Percival, Lauren16Ulladulla Hi24.93Q
2Fichardt, Georgia16Abbotsleigh25.16Q
3Beaven, Jade16St Joseph's25.52Q
4Goncalves, Ashleigh16Warilla High School25.83q
5Walsh, Sophie16Coffs Harbou26.40
6Homsy, Tayla16Richmond high26.72
7Gosper, Isobel16Pymble Ladie27.42
8Burke, Abbey16Blaxland Hig27.70

Event 203 Girls 100 Metre 16 years
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1Adeniran, Shola16Westfield Sp12.20Q
2Swift, Annika16Maclean High School12.70Q
3Brimble, Nakeisha16Meriden School12.87
4Gooch, Millie16St Johns Col12.88
5Paton, Mia16Murrumbidgee13.00
6Burke, Abbey16Blaxland Hig13.44
7lee, Regina16Meriden School13.87
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1Fichardt, Georgia16Abbotsleigh12.24Q
2Moore, Kailee Grace16Holy Spirit12.30Q
3Beaven, Jade16St Joseph's12.58q
4Bowley, Sophie16Temora high School12.69q
5Adams, Ashlyn16Albion Park12.99
6Walsh, Sophie16Coffs Harbou13.01
7Ahmad, Salam16Meriden School14.34
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1Percival, Lauren16Ulladulla Hi12.27Q
2Wardrobe, Jessica16Engadine Hig12.40Q
3Da Silva, Eliza16Monte Sant A12.63q
4Tozer, Eleanor16Smiths Hill12.70q
5Homsy, Tayla16Richmond high13.13
6Gosper, Isobel16Pymble Ladie13.45
7Fofanah, Asma16Beverly Hill14.78

Event 229 Boys 400 Metre 15 years
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Rann, Callum15Smiths Hill51.93Q
2Woodhill, Jackson15The Kings School52.43q
3Girard, Marc15St Ignatius52.91q
4Hargrave, Travis15Bede Polding54.42
5Dewar, Lachlan15Cherrybrook55.34
6Hickman, Benjamin15St Spyridon College56.86
7Davies, Liam15Stella Maris58.97
8Stewart, James15St Patrick's59.42
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1King, Michael15Trinity Gram51.04Q
2Wood, Lachlan15The Kings School51.09q
3Christie, Jake15Model Farms53.76
4Gleeson, Ashton15Lindfield Le53.86
5Krsnik, Dylan15Trinity Gram55.21
6Jeal, Cooper15Jamison High School55.84
7Shawcross, Joseph15Sydney Secon58.95
8Losurdo, Louis15Vincentia Hi60.60
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Flynn, Zachary15St Pius X College51.91Q
2Comer, Thomas15Concord High School52.51q
3Lawton, Thomas15St Edwards College53.91
4Iveson, Benjamin15Sydney Secon54.11
5Purbrick, Edward15The Scots College54.84
6Rabinowitz, Joseph15Moriah College54.86
7Gray, Kidha15North Belmon55.72
8James, Ethan15Northern Bea60.58
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1Todd, Hayden15Lyneham High School50.84Q
2Muir, Nicholas15Kirrawee Hig52.12q
3Deguara, Jack15St Philips N53.75
4Dewar, Corey15Cherrybrook54.35
5pattison, Jordan15Armidale Sec55.73
6Worner, Elliott15MacKillop College55.87
7Daley, Finn15Arndell Angl58.17
8Richards-McKenzie, Caleb15Kempsey High School2:47.92

Event 87 Boys 200 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Ghisso, Sebastian15Trinity Gram22.75Q
2Hamilton, Aymn15St Edwards College23.04q
3Rann, Callum15Smiths Hill23.39q
4Harris, Alex15Moss Vale Hi23.73
5Porter, Zachary15Model Farms23.81
6Iveson, Benjamin15Sydney Secon24.58
7Deguara, Jack15St Philips N25.06
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.9
1Szymanski, Luka15Brisbane Wat22.94Q
2Sultana, Sebastian15St Marks23.01q
3Flynn, Zachary15St Pius X College23.54
4Jones, Aidan15St Leo's Cat23.59
5Christie, Jake15Model Farms23.97
6Worner, Elliott15MacKillop College25.12
7Lellis, Christos15Rosebank College26.55
8Holmes, Max15St Pius Coll26.70
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1Kabba, Rashid15Westfield Sp22.90Q
2Comer, Thomas15Concord High School23.13q
3Cooper, Andre15Armidale Sec23.75
4Muir, Nicholas15Kirrawee Hig23.95
5Rabinowitz, Joseph15Moriah College24.40
6Almoail, Adam15Rooty Hill H24.97
7Cregan, Stuart15Chifley Coll25.69
8McMahon, Elijah15Epping Boys29.60
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean15Christian Br23.18Q
2Cain, Jasper15St Peter's Maitland23.57
3Gray, Kidha15North Belmon23.65
4Jones, Lachlan15Picton High School23.73
5Banovich, Cameron15Westfield Sp23.92
6Clines, trevor15Katoomba Hig24.78
7Wende, Max15Trinity Gram25.20
8Drew, Oliver15Blue Mountai26.13
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1Wood, Lachlan15The Kings School23.07Q
2Brown, Calem15Picton High School23.51
3Hargrave, Travis15Bede Polding23.76
4Urbach, Zac15Emanuel School R23.88
5Richards-McKenzie, Caleb15Kempsey High School24.56
6Jeal, Cooper15Jamison High School24.80
7Boleslawski, Samuel15St Andrews C25.59
8James, Ethan15Northern Bea26.43

Event 168 Boys 100 Metre 15 years
10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1Ghisso, Sebastian15Trinity Gram11.00Q
2Sultana, Sebastian15St Marks11.19q
2Szymanski, Luka15Brisbane Wat11.19q
4Jones, Aidan15St Leo's Cat11.29q
5Brown, Jordie15Hunter Valle11.44q
6Cooper, Andre15Armidale Sec11.49
7Bibrack, Aedan15Leichhardt Campus12.45
8Lusty, Max15Trinity Gram12.60
9Lellis, Christos15Rosebank College12.85
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1Wood, Lachlan15The Kings School11.25Q
2Comer, Thomas15Concord High School11.32q
3Urbach, Zac15Emanuel School R11.50
4Jones, Lachlan15Picton High School11.65
5Meredith, Jake15St Gregorys College11.70
6Pulley, Christian15Trinity Gram11.73
7Bridger, Adam15Kirrawee Hig11.93
8Coker, Joshua15St Mary's College13.48
--Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean15Christian BrDNS
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1Kabba, Rashid15Westfield Sp11.08Q
2Woodhill, Jackson15The Kings School11.48
3Cain, Jasper15St Peter's Maitland11.58
4Brown, Calem15Picton High School11.59
5Hancock, Cody15Hunter River11.68
6Forster, Timothy15Turramurra H11.93
7Richards-McKenzie, Caleb15Kempsey High School11.97
8Porter, Zachary15Model Farms12.00
9Lee, Julian15Marist North Shore12.46
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1Penfold, Thomas15Moriah College11.17Q
2Flynn, Zachary15St Pius X College11.54
3White, Jordy15Orange Chris11.60
4Harris, Alex15Moss Vale Hi11.72
5Bento, Luca15Matraville S11.79
6Rabinowitz, Joseph15Moriah College11.81
7Neal, Evan15Narrabeen Sp11.83
8Jeal, Cooper15Jamison High School12.15
9James, Ethan15Northern Bea12.91
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1Zhao, Pengfei15Canley Vale11.02Q
2Ross, Liam15Marcellin Co11.65
3Gray, Kidha15North Belmon11.71
4Banovich, Cameron15Westfield Sp11.75
5Almoail, Adam15Rooty Hill H11.87
6Frew, Logan15De La Salle11.93
7Iveson, Benjamin15Sydney Secon12.26
8Worner, Elliott15MacKillop College12.33
9Egbu, Uchenna15Canterbury B12.79
10Holmes, Max15St Pius Coll13.22

Event 227 Girls 400 Metre 15 years
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Campbell, Paige15Mamre Anglican58.13Q
2Pollard, Jemma15Whitebridge58.76Q
3Arnautovic, Larisa15St Spyridon College60.59Q
4Blume, Melissa15Tuggerah Lak60.90q
5Phillips, Cayla15Pymble Ladie61.59
6Greatrex, Charlotte15Loreto Kirribilli61.72
7Page, Lana15Rouse Hill A61.80
8Lowe, Jasmine15Arden Anglic64.49
9Foundotos, Aleisha15Bethany Coll68.40
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Inkster, Olivia Rose15Pymble Ladie58.03Q
2Penny, Annabel15St Catherine58.24Q
3McGOON, Destiny15Westfield Sp60.05Q
4Marshall, Adelaide15Domremy Cath60.29q
5Wheadon, Emma15Santa Sabina60.54q
6Bates, Eva15Abbotsleigh61.38
7Farr, Caitlin15Inaburra School63.97
8Sommer, Annika15Newcastle Hi64.44
--Dalrymple, Holly15Thomas ReddallDNS

Event 85 Girls 200 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1Inkster, Olivia Rose15Pymble Ladie25.06Q
2windshuttle, Angelina15All Saints C25.92Q
3Barnard, Chantelle15Elizabeth Ma25.99q
4Snelling, Emily15Nepean Creat27.07
5Blume, Melissa15Tuggerah Lak27.09
6Kharel, Aditi15Merewether H27.78
7Erdogan, Eva15Model Farms29.33
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1Lee, Emma15Inaburra School25.78Q
2Levit, Eden15Emanuel School R26.17Q
3McGOON, Destiny15Westfield Sp26.33q
4Arnautovic, Larisa15St Spyridon College27.05
5Eggleton, Gemma15Monte Sant A27.31
6Arthur, Sienna15St Patricks27.88
7Foundotos, Aleisha15Bethany Coll28.24
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1Newton, Ebony15All Saints C25.58Q
2Penny, Annabel15St Catherine25.84Q
3McNamara, Lilly15Singleton Hi26.33q
4Latimer, Sophie15Elderslie Hi26.77
5Lowe, Jasmine15Arden Anglic27.83
6Bassett, Karina15Mount St Ben28.93
7Dalrymple, Holly15Thomas Reddall38.34

Event 166 Girls 100 Metre 15 years
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1Stoilova, Aleksandra15Westfield Sp11.98Q
2Xavier, Amber15Charlton Chr12.66Q
3Barnard, Chantelle15Elizabeth Ma12.69q
4Richards, Alexandra15St Scholasti12.75q
5Latimer, Sophie15Elderslie Hi13.13
6Schillert, Jada15Warilla High School13.35
7Kharel, Aditi15Merewether H13.49
8Foundotos, Aleisha15Bethany Coll13.74
9Erdogan, Eva15Model Farms14.06
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1Inkster, Olivia Rose15Pymble Ladie12.13Q
2Newton, Ebony15All Saints C12.56Q
3Levit, Eden15Emanuel School R12.69q
4Eggleton, Gemma15Monte Sant A13.03
5Snelling, Emily15Nepean Creat13.23
6Arthur, Sienna15St Patricks13.43
7Lowe, Jasmine15Arden Anglic13.43
8Sommer, Annika15Newcastle Hi13.44
9Shobade, Chelsea15All Saints C14.78
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1Lee, Emma15Inaburra School12.13Q
2windshuttle, Angelina15All Saints C12.64Q
3Roets, Lara15St Vincents College12.86q
4Nourdine, Clara15Mount St Ben12.97
5McNamara, Lilly15Singleton Hi12.99
6Harrison, Imogen15Kiama13.00
7ji, milan15Meriden School13.57
8Bassett, Karina15Mount St Ben13.82
9Topalidis, Elana15East Hills G14.18
10Plasto, Mia15Pymble Ladie14.49

Event 228 Boys 400 Metre 14 years
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Gordon, Liam14McCarthy Cat51.87Q
2Rosette, Jarvis14Aquinas Cath53.84Q
3Harvey, Joseph14Oakhill College54.10q
4Wardrobe, Blake14Engadine Hig55.27
5Krayem, Zachariah14Menai High School55.42
6Harden, James14Knox Grammar School57.61
7Thompson-Andrew, Cohen14Woolooware H58.47
8Nam, Robert14Barker Collage59.36
9Raptis, Luke14Trinity Gram61.01
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Kelly, Evander14Patrician Br53.18Q
2Balic, Ivan14Concord High School53.79Q
3Price, Joshua14St Ignatius54.22q
4Bradley, Mitchell14The Hills Sp54.55q
5Thompson, Angus14James Sheaha55.83
6Uzoma, Franklin14Chester Hill56.53
7Hernandez, Lincoln14St Mary's Ca59.09
8Wheeler, Brayden14Oran Park An59.17
9Wiesenhaan, Jensen14St Ives High School61.61
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Kennedy, James14Rouse Hill A54.04Q
2Cosier, James14Dubbo Christ54.25Q
3Vukovic, Evan14Marcellin Co54.97
4Wiesenhaan, Lynden14St Ives High School55.60
5Birmingham, Miles14Tempe High School55.74
6Royal, Russell14Hurlstone Ag57.24
7Rawlings, Max14Hills Sports57.79
8Giacoppo, Noah14Trinity Gram59.41

Event 86 Boys 200 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.9
1Kumar, Sadheel14The Ponds High23.35Q
2Garner, Taj14Wyong Christ24.14
3Alaelua, Chris Jaiden14East Hills B24.74
4Pasfield, Blake14The Kings24.76
5Heidke, Charlie14Nowra Anglic25.21
6Power, Riley14St John The25.27
7Gee, Aidan14Tuggerah Lak25.27
8Halloran, Liam14Bulli High School25.88
9Savoca, Cristiano14Trinity Gram26.71
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1Taylor, Jacob14Carlingford23.64Q
2Hayter, Jake14Glenwood Hig24.06
3Cosier, James14Dubbo Christ25.27
4Royal, Russell14Hurlstone Ag25.58
5Ma, Kevin14Trinity Gram25.78
6Raptis, Luke14Trinity Gram26.16
7Pham, Zaidyn14Illawarra Ch26.37
8Walters, Leeland14Colo High School27.36
9Calicetto, Adam14Georges Rive28.43
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1McCarthy, Michael14St Paul's Co23.39Q
2Balic, Ivan14Concord High School23.42q
3Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm23.44q
4Moran, Riley14Corpus Chris24.67
5Price, Joshua14St Ignatius24.76
6Harden, James14Knox Grammar School26.26
7Sanders, Ronan14Nowra Anglic26.29
8Gavan, Tom14The Kings School26.96
9Plekan, Riley14Warilla High School27.78
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: NWI
1Vukovic, Evan14Marcellin Co23.80Q
2Wiesenhaan, Lynden14St Ives High School24.66
3Menon, Kunal14Westfield Sp25.66
4Hernandez, Lincoln14St Mary's Ca25.92
5chiarella, sebastian14Narrabeen Sp26.08
6Krebs, Noah14Fairvale Hig26.19
7Giacoppo, Noah14Trinity Gram26.33
8Barnes, Ryley14St Philips C26.51
9Thompson-Andrew, Cohen14Woolooware H26.53
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1Kapsalis, Liam14Sydney Secon23.46Q
2Gordon, Liam14McCarthy Cat23.60q
3Dunn, Jett14The Jannali24.69
4Saiz, Dante Miguel14Kogarah High School24.96
5Ronto, Barnabas14Champagnat C25.17
6Rae, Christopher14St Edwards College25.91
7Gibbs, Oliver14Nbsc Manly Campus26.14
8LeBard, Oskar14Randwick Boy26.14
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: -1.5
1Hall, Jeremy14St John Bosc24.21Q
2Campbell, Lucas14Oak Flats High24.26
3Trad, Gabriel14Condell Park24.36
4Kennedy, James14Rouse Hill A25.08
5Birmingham, Miles14Tempe High School25.17
6Bassily, Jonathan14Trinity Gram25.50
7Thompson, Angus14James Sheaha25.60
8Rawlings, Max14Hills Sports25.92

Event 167 Boys 100 Metre 14 years
10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1Hayter, Jake14Glenwood Hig11.60Q
2Vukovic, Evan14Marcellin Co11.88
3Dunn, Jett14The Jannali12.00
4Clues, Angus14The Hills Sp12.02
5Ronto, Barnabas14Champagnat C12.04
6Wiesenhaan, Lynden14St Ives High School12.09
7Bassily, Jonathan14Trinity Gram12.32
8Power, Riley14St John The12.43
9Khandharixay, Brandon14St Gregorys College12.79
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1McCarthy, Michael14St Paul's Co11.51Q
2Balic, Ivan14Concord High School11.73q
3Hall, Jeremy14St John Bosc11.88
4Moran, Riley14Corpus Chris12.19
5Uzoma, Franklin14Chester Hill12.35
6Mock, Ryan14Trinity Gram12.56
7Rae, Christopher14St Edwards College12.61
8Pham, Zaidyn14Illawarra Ch12.73
9Shepherd, William14Menai High School12.92
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm11.59Q
2Dunstan, Archer14The Scots College11.89
3Saiz, Dante Miguel14Kogarah High School12.01
4Cosier, James14Dubbo Christ12.04
5Ma, Kevin14Trinity Gram12.42
6Janjis, Callum14Knox Grammar School12.51
7chiarella, sebastian14Narrabeen Sp12.55
8Salawu, Shaban14De La Salle13.03
9Calicetto, Adam14Georges Rive13.67
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1Kumar, Sadheel14The Ponds High11.72Q
2Trad, Gabriel14Condell Park11.79q
3Lind, Mitchell14Rooty Hill H12.05
4Carroll, Nat14Wollondilly12.09
5Willis, Keegan14Orange Angli12.10
6Hernandez, Lincoln14St Mary's Ca12.64
7Gibbs, Oliver14Nbsc Manly Campus12.76
8Walters, Leeland14Colo High School13.05
9Savoca, Cristiano14Trinity Gram13.32
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1Garner, Taj14Wyong Christ11.63Q
2Kontobassis, Harris14St Euphemia College11.69q
3Facer, Zachary14Patrician Br11.76q
4Alaelua, Chris Jaiden14East Hills B11.93
5Pasfield, Blake14The Kings12.16
6Heidke, Charlie14Nowra Anglic12.40
7Raptis, Luke14Trinity Gram12.90
8Plekan, Riley14Warilla High School13.72
9Barnes, Ryley14St Philips C13.86
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1Taylor, Jacob14Carlingford11.60Q
2Davies, Cameron14Hawkesbury H12.01
3Campbell, Lucas14Oak Flats High12.04
4Gee, Aidan14Tuggerah Lak12.49
5Krebs, Noah14Fairvale Hig12.63
6LeBard, Oskar14Randwick Boy12.64
7Menon, Kunal14Westfield Sp12.72
8Thompson-Andrew, Cohen14Woolooware H12.78
9Sanders, Ronan14Nowra Anglic12.81
10Kirk, Matt14Mater Dei Ca13.99

Event 226 Girls 400 Metre 14 years
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Worrell, Ruby14Monte Sant A57.72Q
2Connelly, Laylah14Vincentia Hi58.97Q
3Rogers, Sophie14Caringbah Hi60.85q
4sevastos, loen14Bulli High School60.98q
5Keelan, Violet14Port Hacking62.60
6Ivicevic, Teleah - stevi14Cerdon Colle70.27
7Benham, Eryn14The Armidale School70.57
8Grima, Nikita14Fairvale Hig70.85
9Palmerlee, Scarlett14Sydney Girls76.14
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Betham, Damita14Ambarvale HS61.04Q
2McEvoy, Polly14St Patricks62.34Q
3Kachel, Bella14Loreto Normanhurst62.50q
4Pinches, Aiva14Lambton High School62.54
5Mathieson, Holly14Heathcote Hi64.02
6Watts, Sofia14Marist Siste67.06
7Cooper, Bella14St Patrick's68.75
8Haydon, Ashley14Armidale Sec69.73
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Buchanan, Tayissa14St josephs C60.42Q
2Schultz, Hayley14William Clar62.26Q
3Roberts, Ava14Barrenjoey High63.10
4King, Sarah14St Columba A63.29
5McKenzie, Marley14Castle Hill64.26
6Gogarty, Ella14St Peter's Maitland64.49
7Macdonald, Annabel14Cheltenham G67.49
8Marshall, Ruby14St John The68.65
9Rowntree, Hunter14St Philip's69.15

Event 84 Girls 200 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1Betham, Damita14Ambarvale HS25.22Q
2Lampret, Jasynta14Endeavor Spo26.07q
3Peter, Esther14St Andrews College26.74q
4Berglund, Phoebe14Oxford Falls26.86
5Jolly, Sarah14Camden High School27.30
6McGrath, Lulu14Bellingen Hi28.45
7Pawsey, Elysha14Riverside Gi29.25
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Glenwood Hig25.89Q
2Paki, Talahn14Newtown High26.60q
3McEvoy, Polly14St Patricks27.51
4Brooks, Elle14Windsor High School30.17
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1Scholtens, Lucy14Mackellar Gi25.65Q
2Connelly, Laylah14Vincentia Hi26.20q
3Dellow, Sienna14Plc Armidale26.73q
4Campos, Georgia14Westfield Sp27.11
5Shirdon, Zoe14Brigidine Co27.75
6McDougall, Leila14Brigidine Co27.81
7Hardy, Ava-Rose14Heathcote Hi28.04
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1Worrell, Ruby14Monte Sant A25.74Q
2Doran, Poppy14St Pius X Adamstown27.01
3Gogarty, Ella14St Peter's Maitland27.20
4Kachel, Bella14Loreto Normanhurst27.94
5sevastos, loen14Bulli High School27.99
6Wood, Phoebe14Newcastle Gr28.77
7Belunek, Alena14Mlc Burwood30.60
8Benham, Eryn14The Armidale School31.67

Event 165 Girls 100 Metre 14 years
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1Betham, Damita14Ambarvale HS12.28Q
2Ekoue, Ledia14Rosebank College12.78Q
3Paki, Talahn14Newtown High12.93q
4Wyrzynski, Adelaide14Una13.23
5Jolly, Sarah14Camden High School13.27
6Wood, Phoebe14Newcastle Gr13.55
7Duncombe, Maddison14Riverside Gi13.83
8Hu, Ashlee14Cheltenham G13.96
9Benham, Eryn14The Armidale School14.94
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1McGregor, Keira14Medowie Chri12.19Q
2Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Glenwood Hig12.23Q
3Simos, Ava14Central Coas12.39q
4Roberts, Ava14Barrenjoey High13.13
5Gogarty, Ella14St Peter's Maitland13.16
6McCrostie, Nicole14Pymble Ladie13.24
--Robinson, Molly14Lithgow High SchoolDQ
--Webb, Tara14Turramurra HDQ
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1Harrison, Summah14Tomaree High School12.15Q
2Amidzovski, Delta14Corpus Chris12.31Q
3Scholtens, Lucy14Mackellar Gi12.54q
4Campos, Georgia14Westfield Sp13.04q 13.031
5Dellow, Sienna14Plc Armidale13.04 13.032
6Berglund, Phoebe14Oxford Falls13.12
7Peter, Esther14St Andrews College13.37
8Leelapatra, Janice14Santa Sabina13.84
9Brooks, Elle14Windsor High School14.35

Event 225 Boys 400 Metre 13 years
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Schouten, Leon13St Joseph's College54.89Q
2Grantham, Callum13Newington College55.38Q
3Christie, Riley13Model Farms56.17q
4Miani, Sebastian13St George Ch56.57q
5Stark, Hunter13Marist Colle60.04
6Jones, Mackay13Albion Park65.11
7McLaren, Hamish13Nowra Anglic65.81
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Caswell, Reilly13Edmund Rice College54.97Q
2Kearney, Danny13St John Bosc55.60Q
3Hoskinson, Andrew13Trinity Gram57.25
4Swaffer, Chester13Knox Grammar School58.24
5Duncan, Thomas13Nowra Anglic58.83
6McErlane, Jannik13Covenant Chr63.21
7Maritz, Christiaan13Covenant Chr65.71
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Oldfield, Elias13Edmund Rice College55.13Q
2Petterson, Jakob13Dubbo Colleg56.60Q
3Ramsay, Nathanael13Wahroonga Ad57.23q
4Chandler, Owen13Epping Boys58.38
5Barnes, Lachlan13Whitebridge58.77
6Tait, William13McAuley Cath63.16

Event 83 Boys 200 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1Hall, Dylan13Knox Grammar School23.96Q
2Kasozi, Daniel13Greystanes H25.09
3Miljak, Lucas13Caringbah Hi25.37
4Jones, Joshua13Westfield Sp25.53
5Hartman, Tom13St Ignatius25.56
6Hoskinson, Andrew13Trinity Gram25.64
7Lowe, Joshua13St Aloysius'27.75
8Haslam, Thomas13Knox Grammar School27.94
9Jones, Mackay13Albion Park28.94
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.5
1Clarke, Jay13St Edwards College24.15Q
2Petterson, Jakob13Dubbo Colleg24.30q
3Illangantilake, Dylan13Glenwood Hig24.45q
4Konstantinoff, Maximus13St Columba's26.23
5Goetz, Alex13Westfield Sp26.68
6Petri, Alexander13De La Salle26.83
7Prideaux, Brock13Trinity Gram27.05
8Gulabovski, Justinian13Saint Mary's27.24
9Boccaletti, Marco13Hills Advent27.65
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Cheung, Callum13Sydney Gramm24.23Q
2Stark, Hunter13Marist Colle25.27
3Traino, Taurus13Endeavor Spo25.28
4Folkes, Brody13St Ignatius26.79
5Ram, Christian13Oran Park Hi27.11
6Maritz, Christiaan13Covenant Chr27.51
7Tait, William13McAuley Cath27.71
8Stanton-Clark, William13Internationa28.77
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1Oldfield, Elias13Edmund Rice College24.43Q
2Dawson, Oliver13Knox Grammar School24.64q
3Caswell, Reilly13Edmund Rice College24.72q
4Garner, Kaden13Endeavor Spo24.92
5Ramsay, Nathanael13Wahroonga Ad25.21
6Bussier, Tyler13St Pauls Cat26.07
7Penfold, Boston13Knox Grammar School27.54
8McErlane, Jannik13Covenant Chr27.71
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Ackland, Lars13St Ives High School24.83Q
2Chandler, Owen13Epping Boys25.98
3Rawal, Ankit13The Ponds High26.07
4Watson, Jonah13Nowra Anglic28.03
5Redwood, Zachary13Parramatta M28.37
6McLaren, Hamish13Nowra Anglic30.22

Event 164 Boys 100 Metre 13 years
10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1Blair, Billy13St Joseph's College11.51Q
2Petterson, Jakob13Dubbo Colleg11.82q
3Dawson, Oliver13Knox Grammar School12.32
4McDonald, John13Wollemi College12.55
5Cook, Ethan13Penola Catholic12.65
6Hennessey, Xavier13Gilroy Catho12.75
7Isbitzki, Harley13Westfield Sp13.09
8Maritz, Christiaan13Covenant Chr13.57
9Watson, Jonah13Nowra Anglic13.63
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Illangantilake, Dylan13Glenwood Hig11.99Q
2Clarke, Jay13St Edwards College12.06q
3Caswell, Reilly13Edmund Rice College12.47
4Smith, Toby13Rose Bay Sec12.59
5Rawal, Ankit13The Ponds High12.96
6Cox, Joshua13Callaghan Co13.19
7Penfold, Boston13Knox Grammar School13.66
8Loucas, Connor13Wahroonga Ad14.06
8Sartor, William13Waverley College14.06
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1Hall, Dylan13Knox Grammar School11.50Q
2Ackland, Lars13St Ives High School12.14q
3Stark, Hunter13Marist Colle12.24q
4Hartman, Tom13St Ignatius12.29
5Ramsay, Nathanael13Wahroonga Ad12.36
6Chukwudi, Jesse13All Saints C12.94
7Prideaux, Brock13Trinity Gram13.08
8Petri, Alexander13De La Salle13.37
9Boccaletti, Marco13Hills Advent13.50
10Jones, Mackay13Albion Park13.95
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1Cheung, Callum13Sydney Gramm11.95Q
2Ferguson, Logan13Hunter Sport12.13q
3Oldfield, Elias13Edmund Rice College12.14q
4Jones, Joshua13Westfield Sp12.33
5Miljak, Lucas13Caringbah Hi12.42
6Bussier, Tyler13St Pauls Cat12.67
7Goetz, Alex13Westfield Sp13.04
8Ram, Christian13Oran Park Hi13.16
9Argaet, Rhys13Emmaus Catho13.33
10Gulabovski, Justinian13Saint Mary's13.73

Event 223 Girls 400 Metre 13 years
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Boothroyd, Ivy13Endeavor Spo58.08Q
2Simpson, Eve13Monte Sant A61.24q
3Cooper, Layla13Armidale Sec62.23q
4Woods, Zoe13Covenant Chr63.65
5Moresi, Olivia13Cheltenham G64.26
6Iveson, Tilly13Sydney Secon64.67
7Suto, Elizabeth13St George Gi66.88
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Halliday, Amber13Pymble Ladie59.31Q
2Mulcahy, Lucinda13Queenwood62.08q
3Quee, Annissa13Castle Hill63.09
4Hugo, Amelie13Blue Mountai63.63
5Royal, Channary13Menai High School63.69
6Pike, Lana13Temora high School65.63
7Bouman, Freya13The Forest H67.81
8Jewell, Elodie13St Catherine77.34
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Blackwell, Jessie13Green Point61.84Q
2Barnett, Ellie13Marist Siste64.19
3Vaughan, Skye13Armidale Sec64.22
4Marchant, Pyper13Castle Hill65.46
5Ryan, Phebie13Dubbo Delroy Campus65.47
6Stewart, Kiara13Elizabeth Ma68.76
7Harden, Sophie13Roseville College75.37
8Crawford, Laria13Merewether H75.89
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1Bond, Samara13Pymble Ladie59.45Q
2Fisher, Isabella13Mount St Ben61.27q
3Russell, Leah13Marist Siste62.42q
4Barnes, Xanthe13St Mary Star64.43
5Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott13Domremy Cath64.50
6Power, Ava13Calderwood C65.91
7Daymond, Jassmin13Cherrybrook67.21
8Leggatt, Alicia13Riverside Gi72.36

Event 81 Girls 200 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Hurdman, Shari13St Philips C26.37Q
2Talaia, Nekea13Caroline Chi26.53
3Fedirchuk, Sofia13Monte Sant A26.54
4Cupitt, Ana13Merewether H27.65
5mitchell, madison13Mount St Ben27.96
6Hootman, Isla13Sceggs Darlinghurst28.78
7Case, Bianca13Cheltenham G29.07
8Sellick, Zoe13Nbsc Mackell30.31
9Sharp, Ariel13Belmont High School30.83
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1Bond, Samara13Pymble Ladie25.86Q
2Krause, Grace13Temora high School26.18q
3Cooper, Layla13Armidale Sec26.31q
4Khan, Maia13Killara High School27.00
5Blackwell, Jessie13Green Point27.40
6Russell, Leah13Marist Siste28.21
7Gardiner, Faith13Hunter Schoo28.92
8Rawson, Amelia13Loreto Normanhurst29.59
9Nolan, Grace13Kellyville H30.08
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1mccluskey, brodie13Ulladulla Hi25.92Q
2Vial, Matilda13Mackellar Gi26.23q
3Hazelton, Emma13Broughton An26.90
4Mulcahy, Lucinda13Queenwood27.00
5Green, Tiarna13Camden High School27.74
6Rejske, Keira13St Mary's Ca28.44
7Iveson, Tilly13Sydney Secon29.00
8Harrison, Taylor13Fairvale Hig29.99
9Leggatt, Alicia13Riverside Gi31.39
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1Moore, Jordan13Woolooware H26.37Q
2Quee, Annissa13Castle Hill26.58
3Trope, Amelie13Emmanuel Ang27.81
4Hewitt, Ella13Shellharbour27.87
5Royal, Channary13Menai High School27.96
6Argyrides, Stella13Sceggs Darlinghurst28.89
7Vaughan, Skye13Armidale Sec29.11
8Bouman, Freya13The Forest H29.33
9Truong, Naomi13Barker Collage34.14
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1Pettinato, Bryanna13Glenmore Park High27.15Q
2Simpson, Eve13Monte Sant A27.17
3Tima, Layla13Westfield Sp27.39
4Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook27.47
5Stevens, Mia13St John The28.45
6Laing, Brooklyn13St Peters Ca28.74
7Tannous, Kristen13Rosebank College29.08
8Letts, Marlena13Pittwater Ho30.13
9Fay, Tyra13St George Ch32.34
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1Penitani, Renee13Home Schooled27.01Q
2Coles, Milla13Port Hacking27.50
3Durante, Sienna13St Catherine27.56
4Usher, Isobel13Endeavor Spo27.71
5Barnett, Ellie13Marist Siste27.95
6Taylor, Savannah13Endeavor Spo28.23
7Marchant, Pyper13Castle Hill28.60
8Godwin, Elizabeth13Penrith Angl28.61
9Mace, Siena13St Ursula's28.73

Event 162 Girls 100 Metre 13 years
10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1Krause, Grace13Temora high School12.69Q
2Penitani, Renee13Home Schooled13.12
3Tima, Layla13Westfield Sp13.18
4Khan, Maia13Killara High School13.37
5Rejske, Keira13St Mary's Ca13.48
6Harrison, Taylor13Fairvale Hig14.11
7Case, Bianca13Cheltenham G14.33
8Nolan, Emily13Kellyville H14.60
9Sharp, Ariel13Belmont High School14.82
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1Rea, Holly13Chevalier College12.78Q
2Fedirchuk, Sofia13Monte Sant A12.86q
3Hollyoak, Tara13St Luke's Gr13.18
4Cupitt, Ana13Merewether H13.20
5Tham, Joelle13Castle Hill13.66
6Tannous, Kristen13Rosebank College13.86
7Luey, Sarah13Kincoppal Rose Bay14.03
8Salib, Isabella13Mt Saint Josephs14.48
9Sellick, Zoe13Nbsc Mackell14.54
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1
1mccluskey, brodie13Ulladulla Hi12.95Q
2Hurdman, Shari13St Philips C13.09q
3Hazelton, Emma13Broughton An13.38
4Moore, Jordan13Woolooware H13.50
5Godwin, Elizabeth13Penrith Angl13.98
6Da Rocha, Luana13Nbsc Mackell14.06
7Cutro, Sofia13Engadine Hig14.59
8Dolton, Tugela13Ascham School15.10
9Fay, Tyra13St George Ch15.36
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.3
1Vial, Matilda13Mackellar Gi12.91Q
2Vincent, Keira13Plc Sydney13.05q
3Quee, Annissa13Castle Hill13.29
4Green, Tiarna13Camden High School13.70
5Hootman, Isla13Sceggs Darlinghurst13.99
6Mace, Siena13St Ursula's14.15
7Argyrides, Stella13Sceggs Darlinghurst14.23
8Matthews, Eliza13Loreto Normanhurst14.50
9Truong, Naomi13Barker Collage16.47
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1Talaia, Nekea13Caroline Chi13.00Q
2Pettinato, Bryanna13Glenmore Park High13.01q
3Usher, Isobel13Endeavor Spo13.58
4Trope, Amelie13Emmanuel Ang13.70
5Stevens, Mia13St John The13.84
6Gardiner, Faith13Hunter Schoo13.99
7Roberts, Lily13Wenona School14.24
8Steele, Breana13Thomas Hasse14.39
9Lange, Emma13Kellyville H15.38
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1Bond, Samara13Pymble Ladie12.84Q
2Pantzer, Allegra13Kincoppal Rose Bay13.21
3Cooper, Layla13Armidale Sec13.23
4Roberts, Amelia13Warners Bay13.31
5Taylor, Savannah13Endeavor Spo13.68
6Louison-Roe, Izobelle13Kirrawee Hig13.69
7Smith, Holly13Sydney Secon13.85
8Grima, Nastasia13Fairvale Hig13.93
9Laing, Brooklyn13St Peters Ca13.96
10Cullan, Famke13St Paul’s Gr17.82

Event 224 Boys 400 Metre 12 years
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Partland, Thomas12The Kings School58.03Q
2Duong, Lucas12Rosebank College59.83Q
3Hand, Joshua12Quakers Hill60.04Q
4McDonald, Olly12Nbsc Manly Campus60.18q
5Cetinic, Joshua12Oakhill College61.76q
6Clarke, Nathaniel12Hay War Memo63.42
7Pearson, Aidan12Cammeraygal64.76
8Duncum, Riley12Crestwood Hi69.53
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Perry, Xavier12St Agnes Cat58.70Q
2Marshall, Alexander12Holy Cross C58.96Q
3Ingevics, Alex12Cammeraygal58.97Q
4Johnson, Jack12Waverley College60.15q
5Peken, Tyler12Patrician Br61.97
6Everett, Cory12Hunter Sport64.59
7Twells, Jackson12Mater Maria68.73
8Sinnett, Alexander12Arndell Angl71.39

Event 82 Boys 200 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.6
1Elliott, Hamish12St Ignatius26.32Q
2Cetinic, Joshua12Oakhill College26.77Q
3Shearer, Brodie12Knox Grammar School27.16Q
4Duong, Lucas12Rosebank College27.25
5Singh, Rishit12Baulkham Hil27.29
6Peken, Tyler12Patrician Br27.43
7Morrison, Cooper12Edmund Rice College27.83
8King, Ryley12Blaxland Hig29.94
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.3
1Perry, Xavier12St Agnes Cat25.94Q
2Webster, Rhys12Oakhill College26.23Q
3Hand, Joshua12Quakers Hill26.30Q
4Wright, Aiden12Ryde Seconda26.53q
5Hayes, Liam12St Lukes Cat26.91q
6McDonald, Olly12Nbsc Manly Campus27.17q
7Pearson, Aidan12Cammeraygal28.74
8Clarke, Nathaniel12Hay War Memo28.75
9Oyoo, Derrick12Patrician Br29.36

Event 163 Boys 100 Metre 12 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1Perry, Xavier12St Agnes Cat12.50Q
2Ali, Yahya12Ryde Seconda12.61Q
3Peacock, Zavier12De La Salle13.10Q
4Hayes, Liam12St Lukes Cat13.25q
5Shearer, Brodie12Knox Grammar School13.59
6Peken, Tyler12Patrician Br13.75
7Oyoo, Derrick12Patrician Br14.04
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1Webster, Rhys12Oakhill College12.53Q
2Wright, Aiden12Ryde Seconda12.89Q
3Singh, Rishit12Baulkham Hil13.05Q
4Elliott, Hamish12St Ignatius13.09q
5Morrison, Cooper12Edmund Rice College13.26q
6Arregui, Matthew12Moss Vale Hi13.57q
7Weissel, Taylan12The Lakes Ch14.02
8King, Ryley12Blaxland Hig14.25

Event 222 Girls 400 Metre 12 years
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Pawson, Jade12The Jannali65.17Q
2McKensey, Annabel12Newcastle Gr66.52Q
3Pawsey, Zara12Riverside Gi67.13Q
4Williams, Emilia12Internationa68.92q
5Griffiths, Lara12Olmc Parramatta71.16
6Shannon, Caitlin12Loreto Normanhurst74.93
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie62.36Q
2Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella12St Clare Cat63.38Q
3Wright, Adelena12St Scholasti63.97Q
4Boys, Annika12Ravenswood S64.55q
5Plummer, Brooke12Dapto High School68.60q
6Liang, Shine12Mlc Burwood79.45

Event 80 Girls 200 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1Pawson, Jade12The Jannali27.49Q
2McCarthy, Anika12Hunter Sport27.84Q
3Muscat, Mikayla12Mount St Ben27.93q
4Gilchrist, Brooklyn12Caroline Chi28.81
5Boys, Annika12Ravenswood S28.90
6Fisher, Aqua12Wenona School30.50
7Boznovska, Tiana12St George Ch36.90
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -2.1
1Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella12St Clare Cat27.84Q
2Hussain, Mariam12Bankstown Gi27.92Q
3Moretti, Natasha12Trinity Cath28.75
4Conlon, Dixie12Hunter Schoo29.10
5Pavela, Bianka12Rosebank College29.15
6Collins, Alexis12Waratah Tech29.45
7Griffiths, Lara12Olmc Parramatta30.38
--Borg, Adriana12Emmaus CathoDQ AW 16.8
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1Lampret, Tammin12Endeavor Spo26.87Q
2Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie27.37Q
3Levine, Rekha12Burwood Girl28.12q
4Healy, Kaaren12Nepean High School28.67q
5Pawsey, Zara12Riverside Gi29.06
6Overton, Siena12Winston Heights29.40
7Plummer, Brooke12Dapto High School29.64
8Liang, Shine12Mlc Burwood33.87

Event 161 Girls 100 Metre 12 years
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1Borg, Adriana12Emmaus Catho13.48Q
2Pawson, Jade12The Jannali13.65Q
3burdett, mila12Meriden School13.85
4Moretti, Natasha12Trinity Cath13.98
5Parker, Jessica12Wenona School14.48
6Fisher, Aqua12Wenona School14.56
7Plummer, Brooke12Dapto High School14.91
8Mason, Annabelle12Nowra Anglic15.79
--Boznovska, Tiana12St George ChDNS
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1Lampret, Tammin12Endeavor Spo13.26Q
2Healy, Kaaren12Nepean High School13.56Q
3Matthews, Aria12Bishop Druit13.72q
4McCarthy, Anika12Hunter Sport13.78q
5Levine, Rekha12Burwood Girl13.81q
6Conlon, Dixie12Hunter Schoo13.89
7Gilchrist, Brooklyn12Caroline Chi13.91
8Mitchell, Ava12Mercy Cathol15.70
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1Hussain, Mariam12Bankstown Gi13.38Q
2Muscat, Mikayla12Mount St Ben13.52Q
3Hurley, Zara12The Forest H13.63q
4Collins, Alexis12Waratah Tech13.95
5Pavela, Bianka12Rosebank College14.29
6Griffiths, Lara12Olmc Parramatta14.34
7Balic, Liana12Concord High School14.71
8Liang, Shine12Mlc Burwood15.97
--Karipidis, Demi12Mackillop CaDQ DQ 16.8

Event 307 Boys 400 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Goschnik, Andrew18Sylvania High49.37
2Reid, Leroy18Saint Franci49.59
3Rothwell, Zachary18Katoomba Hig49.97
4Havadjia, Ethan18Nowra High School51.57
5Faulkner, Jonty18Dapto High School52.19
6Dale, Thomas18Orange Angli52.74
7Parker T/F20, Edward18Asquith Boys High55.56
8Patterson, Robert18Cranbrook Hi59.52
Photofinish Image

Event 139 Boys 200 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Reid, Leroy18Saint Franci21.76-0.4
2Goschnik, Andrew18Sylvania High22.11-0.4
3Rothwell, Zachary18Katoomba Hig22.70-0.4
4Patterson, Robert18Cranbrook Hi23.51-0.4
5Willis, Jackson18Orange Angli23.55-0.4
Photofinish Image

Event 210 Boys 100 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Reid, Leroy18Saint Franci10.961.0
2Goschnik, Andrew18Sylvania High11.061.0
3Rothwell, Zachary18Katoomba Hig11.321.0
4Patterson, Robert18Cranbrook Hi11.531.0
5Willis, Jackson18Orange Angli11.581.0
Photofinish Image

Event 306 Girls 400 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ferrier, Caitlyn18Hawkesbury H54.47R
2Murray, Bella18Hunter Valle59.90
3Woollett, Lara18Cherrybrook59.94
4Patterson, Lillian18Winmalee Hig61.92
5Hughes, Claudia19Maitland Chr63.41
Photofinish Image

Event 138 Girls 200 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ferrier, Caitlyn18Hawkesbury H24.05R0.9
2Klasen, Emma18Calrossy Ang24.930.9
3Navusolo, Jezebel18Lakes Grammar25.870.9
4Murray, Bella18Hunter Valle26.290.9
5Woollett, Lara18Cherrybrook26.980.9
Photofinish Image

Event 209 Girls 100 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Klasen, Emma18Calrossy Ang12.271.9
2Adams, Grace18Albion Park13.561.9
Photofinish Image

Event 305 Boys 400 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Grabowski, William17St Gregorys College48.68
2McLenaghan, Jake17Winmalee Hig49.17
3Panozzo, Dominic17St Pius Coll49.23
4Burns, Ewan17Knox Grammar School49.71
5Peter, Abiatara17St Andrews College51.10
6McKay, Luke17Woolooware H51.25
7Boyes, Luke17Penrith Sele51.30
8Zawadzki, Nathan17St John Paul51.58
Photofinish Image

Event 137 Boys 200 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bond, Connor17The Kings School21.870.3
2Lancaster, Darby17The Scots College22.080.3
3Haslan, Ace17Cronulla Hig22.160.3
4Mandera, Max17Knox Grammar School22.360.3
5MACPHERSON, Jai17Hunter Sport22.430.3
6Louison-Roe, Jay17Kirrawee Hig22.660.3
6Dennis, Joseph17St Aloysius'22.660.3
8Lightfoot, Mitchell17Maitland Hig22.770.3
9Mckindlay, Angus17Moama Anglic22.880.3
Photofinish Image

Event 214 Boys 100 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Oikawa, Sean17Nbsc Manly Campus10.831.2
2Bond, Connor17The Kings School10.901.2
3Lancaster, Darby17The Scots College11.071.2
4Lightfoot, Mitchell17Maitland Hig11.201.2
5Lloyd Jones, Daniel17The Scots College11.231.2
6Mandera, Max17Knox Grammar School11.261.2
7Codjoe, Laud17Trinity Gram11.291.2
8Dennis, Joseph17St Aloysius'11.331.2
9Boadu, Emmanuel17St Dominics11.371.2
10Ho, Jason17Nbsc Manly Campus11.461.2
Photofinish Image

Event 303 Girls 400 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Guthrie, Jasmin17Asquith Girl55.04
2O'Reilly, Emma17Northern Bea56.19
3Alizart, Alexandra17Westfield Sp58.01
4Cotton, Emma17St Philips P58.04
5Southby, Olivia17John Therry60.86
6Tougher, Rachel17Engadine Hig61.91
7Kourembes, Jessica17Magdalene Ca65.12
8Way, Eve17Kirrawee Hig66.12
9Katsilis, Alexandra17Meriden School76.92
Photofinish Image

Event 135 Girls 200 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Laurance, Jessica17Nagle Colleg24.081.5
2Hewitt, Grace17Saint Franci24.231.5
3Munro, Georgia17Warners Bay24.881.5
4Matthews, Emma17Picton High School25.101.5
5Kelaher, Morgan17Mlc Burwood25.171.5
6Alizart, Alexandra17Westfield Sp25.321.5
7Burrell, Sidney17Castle Hill25.641.5
8Tait, Hanna17McAuley Cath25.651.5
9Bloor, Erin17Elderslie Hi25.661.5
Photofinish Image

Event 212 Girls 100 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Laurance, Jessica17Nagle Colleg11.95+0.0
2Hewitt, Grace17Saint Franci12.11+0.0
3Kelaher, Morgan17Mlc Burwood12.18+0.0
4Munro, Georgia17Warners Bay12.33+0.0
5Maciver, Jessica17Ravenswood S12.43+0.0
6Matthews, Emma17Picton High School12.49+0.0
7Bloor, Erin17Elderslie Hi12.53+0.0
8Andrews, Greta17Pymble Ladie12.53+0.0
9York, Alexandra17Redlands12.53+0.0
10Tait, Hanna17McAuley Cath12.77+0.0
Photofinish Image

Event 304 Boys 400 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Jeffreson, Charlie16The Kings School48.65
2Jones, Benjamin16Kinross Wola49.20
3Fittler, Emerson16O'Connor Cat49.92
4Donetto, Ethan16Marian Catho50.21
5Charlier, Dylan16Northern Bea51.78
6Oliver, Ethan16Asquith Boys High51.94
7Baker, Jack16Marist Broth52.24
8Normoyle, Charles16Cranbrook Hi52.74
--Constable, William16Knox Grammar SchoolDQAW 17.3.1
Photofinish Image

Event 136 Boys 200 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Quintana, Ethan16St Joseph's College22.28-0.1
2Bradshaw, Donovan16Barker Collage22.50-0.1
3Fittler, Emerson16O'Connor Cat22.65-0.1
4Ayoade, Joseph16Ryde Seconda22.71-0.1
5Sheehan, Jack16Coffs Harbou22.96-0.1
6Preston, Liam16Northholm Gr23.09-0.1
7Wilkinson, Charlie16Winmalee Hig23.10-0.1
8De Domizio, Dylan16St Pauls Por23.11-0.1
9Price, Hamish16Macquarie An23.75-0.1
Photofinish Image

Event 213 Boys 100 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Korkis, Zaia16Cecil Hills11.021.3
2Sherlock, Alex16Knox Grammar School11.061.3
3Ayoade, Joseph16Ryde Seconda11.121.3
4Bradshaw, Donovan16Barker Collage11.131.3
5Saunders, Archie16Knox Grammar School11.181.3
6Quintana, Ethan16St Joseph's College11.261.3
7Kotis, James16The Scots College11.311.3
8Sheehan, Jack16Coffs Harbou11.331.3
9Wilkinson, Charlie16Winmalee Hig11.351.3
10Fittler, Emerson16O'Connor Cat11.361.3
Photofinish Image

Event 302 Girls 400 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Goncalves, Ashleigh16Warilla High School56.82
2Honore, Ava16Westfield Sp57.89
3Watts, Isabella16Hunter Valle58.84
4Kitching, Hayley16Coffs Harbou59.80
5Osborne T47/F46, Ella16Merewether H62.41
6Sharma, Miloshka16Danebank63.84
7Brown, Keeli16St Columba's64.55
Photofinish Image

Event 134 Girls 200 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Wardrobe, Jessica16Engadine Hig24.610.8
2Percival, Lauren16Ulladulla Hi24.630.8
3Fichardt, Georgia16Abbotsleigh25.090.8
4Beaven, Jade16St Joseph's25.310.8
5Goncalves, Ashleigh16Warilla High School25.560.8
6Tozer, Eleanor16Smiths Hill25.660.8
7Swift, Annika16Maclean High School25.730.8
8MacMillan, Alicia16Ravenswood S26.150.8
9Bowley, Sophie16Temora high School26.340.8
Photofinish Image

Event 211 Girls 100 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Adeniran, Shola16Westfield Sp11.800.8
2Percival, Lauren16Ulladulla Hi12.120.8
3Fichardt, Georgia16Abbotsleigh12.210.8
4Moore, Kailee Grace16Holy Spirit12.240.8
5Wardrobe, Jessica16Engadine Hig12.370.8
6Beaven, Jade16St Joseph's12.630.8
7Swift, Annika16Maclean High School12.690.8
8Tozer, Eleanor16Smiths Hill12.710.8
9Bowley, Sophie16Temora high School12.750.8
Photofinish Image

Event 301 Boys 400 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Todd, Hayden15Lyneham High School50.95
2Comer, Thomas15Concord High School51.26
3King, Michael15Trinity Gram51.27
4Flynn, Zachary15St Pius X College51.48
5Wood, Lachlan15The Kings School51.72
6Rann, Callum15Smiths Hill51.93
7Woodhill, Jackson15The Kings School52.61
8Muir, Nicholas15Kirrawee Hig53.10
9Girard, Marc15St Ignatius53.43
Photofinish Image

Event 109 Boys 200 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ghisso, Sebastian15Trinity Gram22.20-0.1
2Kabba, Rashid15Westfield Sp22.33-0.1
3Szymanski, Luka15Brisbane Wat22.45-0.1
4Wood, Lachlan15The Kings School22.83-0.1
5Comer, Thomas15Concord High School23.00-0.1
6Sultana, Sebastian15St Marks23.06-0.1
7Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean15Christian Br23.27-0.1
8Hamilton, Aymn15St Edwards College23.38-0.1
9Rann, Callum15Smiths Hill23.71-0.1
Photofinish Image

Event 183 Boys 100 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ghisso, Sebastian15Trinity Gram10.841.1
2Zhao, Pengfei15Canley Vale10.891.1
3Kabba, Rashid15Westfield Sp10.981.1
4Wood, Lachlan15The Kings School11.161.1
5Sultana, Sebastian15St Marks11.171.1
6Szymanski, Luka15Brisbane Wat11.201.1
7Penfold, Thomas15Moriah College11.221.1
8Comer, Thomas15Concord High School11.231.1
9Jones, Aidan15St Leo's Cat11.311.1
10Brown, Jordie15Hunter Valle11.481.1
Photofinish Image

Event 299 Girls 400 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Campbell, Paige15Mamre Anglican56.22
2Inkster, Olivia Rose15Pymble Ladie57.05
3McGOON, Destiny15Westfield Sp58.18
4Pollard, Jemma15Whitebridge59.45
5Wheadon, Emma15Santa Sabina61.92
6Blume, Melissa15Tuggerah Lak64.64
7Marshall, Adelaide15Domremy Cath66.34
--Penny, Annabel15St CatherineDQWA 17.3.1
Photofinish Image

Event 107 Girls 200 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lee, Emma15Inaburra School24.37-1.3
2Inkster, Olivia Rose15Pymble Ladie24.55-1.3
3Newton, Ebony15All Saints C25.67-1.3
4Penny, Annabel15St Catherine25.71-1.3
5Barnard, Chantelle15Elizabeth Ma26.04-1.3
6windshuttle, Angelina15All Saints C26.34-1.3
7McGOON, Destiny15Westfield Sp26.45-1.3
8McNamara, Lilly15Singleton Hi26.70-1.3
9Levit, Eden15Emanuel School R27.15-1.3
Photofinish Image

Event 181 Girls 100 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Stoilova, Aleksandra15Westfield Sp11.812.2
2Lee, Emma15Inaburra School11.852.2
3Inkster, Olivia Rose15Pymble Ladie11.892.2
4Newton, Ebony15All Saints C12.512.2
5Barnard, Chantelle15Elizabeth Ma12.532.2
6Levit, Eden15Emanuel School R12.622.2
7windshuttle, Angelina15All Saints C12.672.2
8Xavier, Amber15Charlton Chr12.702.2
9Roets, Lara15St Vincents College12.712.2
10Richards, Alexandra15St Scholasti12.722.2
Photofinish Image

Event 300 Boys 400 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gordon, Liam14McCarthy Cat50.75R
2Balic, Ivan14Concord High School52.32
3Kelly, Evander14Patrician Br53.46
4Harvey, Joseph14Oakhill College53.92
5Cosier, James14Dubbo Christ54.04
6Rosette, Jarvis14Aquinas Cath54.35
7Price, Joshua14St Ignatius54.67
8Kennedy, James14Rouse Hill A54.76
9Bradley, Mitchell14The Hills Sp54.92
Photofinish Image

Event 108 Boys 200 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Gordon, Liam14McCarthy Cat23.13-0.4
2Taylor, Jacob14Carlingford23.18-0.4
3McCarthy, Michael14St Paul's Co23.35-0.4
3Balic, Ivan14Concord High School23.35-0.4
5Kumar, Sadheel14The Ponds High23.39-0.4
6Vukovic, Evan14Marcellin Co24.01-0.4
7Hall, Jeremy14St John Bosc24.22-0.4
8Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm27.40-0.4
9Kapsalis, Liam14Sydney Secon56.79-0.4
Photofinish Image

Event 182 Boys 100 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1McCarthy, Michael14St Paul's Co11.301.2
2Taylor, Jacob14Carlingford11.391.2
3Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm11.391.2
4Facer, Zachary14Patrician Br11.631.2
5Hayter, Jake14Glenwood Hig11.631.2
6Trad, Gabriel14Condell Park11.671.2
7Balic, Ivan14Concord High School11.671.2
8Kumar, Sadheel14The Ponds High11.681.2
9Kontobassis, Harris14St Euphemia College11.711.2
10Garner, Taj14Wyong Christ11.801.2
Photofinish Image

Event 298 Girls 400 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Worrell, Ruby14Monte Sant A55.35R
2Betham, Damita14Ambarvale HS56.11
3Buchanan, Tayissa14St josephs C58.23
4Connelly, Laylah14Vincentia Hi59.37
5Rogers, Sophie14Caringbah Hi60.16
6McEvoy, Polly14St Patricks60.63
7Schultz, Hayley14William Clar61.93
8sevastos, loen14Bulli High School62.54
9Kachel, Bella14Loreto Normanhurst63.53
Photofinish Image

Event 106 Girls 200 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Betham, Damita14Ambarvale HS25.08-1.6
2Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Glenwood Hig25.33-1.6
3Worrell, Ruby14Monte Sant A25.36-1.6
4Scholtens, Lucy14Mackellar Gi25.89-1.6
5Lampret, Jasynta14Endeavor Spo26.12-1.6
6Connelly, Laylah14Vincentia Hi26.25-1.6
7Paki, Talahn14Newtown High26.43-1.6
8Peter, Esther14St Andrews College26.92-1.6
Photofinish Image

Event 180 Girls 100 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Harrison, Summah14Tomaree High School12.050.9
2McGregor, Keira14Medowie Chri12.110.9
3Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Glenwood Hig12.150.9
4Betham, Damita14Ambarvale HS12.190.9
5Amidzovski, Delta14Corpus Chris12.330.9
6Simos, Ava14Central Coas12.370.9
7Scholtens, Lucy14Mackellar Gi12.590.9
8Ekoue, Ledia14Rosebank College12.720.9
9Paki, Talahn14Newtown High12.830.9
10Campos, Georgia14Westfield Sp13.000.9
Photofinish Image

Event 297 Boys 400 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Caswell, Reilly13Edmund Rice College54.14
2Schouten, Leon13St Joseph's College54.58
3Oldfield, Elias13Edmund Rice College54.86
4Petterson, Jakob13Dubbo Colleg56.27
5Ramsay, Nathanael13Wahroonga Ad56.41
6Miani, Sebastian13St George Ch56.47
7Christie, Riley13Model Farms56.49
8Kearney, Danny13St John Bosc57.22
Photofinish Image

Event 105 Boys 200 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hall, Dylan13Knox Grammar School23.130.3
2Illangantilake, Dylan13Glenwood Hig24.160.3
3Clarke, Jay13St Edwards College24.170.3
4Cheung, Callum13Sydney Gramm24.200.3
5Oldfield, Elias13Edmund Rice College24.290.3
6Petterson, Jakob13Dubbo Colleg24.390.3
7Ackland, Lars13St Ives High School24.940.3
8Caswell, Reilly13Edmund Rice College25.140.3
9Dawson, Oliver13Knox Grammar School25.270.3
Photofinish Image

Event 179 Boys 100 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blair, Billy13St Joseph's College11.361.6
2Hall, Dylan13Knox Grammar School11.481.6
3Petterson, Jakob13Dubbo Colleg11.861.6
4Illangantilake, Dylan13Glenwood Hig11.861.6
5Cheung, Callum13Sydney Gramm11.961.6
6Ferguson, Logan13Hunter Sport12.011.6
7Clarke, Jay13St Edwards College12.011.6
8Oldfield, Elias13Edmund Rice College12.131.6
9Stark, Hunter13Marist Colle12.161.6
10Ackland, Lars13St Ives High School12.231.6
Photofinish Image

Event 295 Girls 400 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Boothroyd, Ivy13Endeavor Spo57.49
2Bond, Samara13Pymble Ladie58.08
3Halliday, Amber13Pymble Ladie59.92
4Fisher, Isabella13Mount St Ben61.10
5Blackwell, Jessie13Green Point61.53
6Simpson, Eve13Monte Sant A62.02
7Russell, Leah13Marist Siste63.30
Photofinish Image

Event 103 Girls 200 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1mccluskey, brodie13Ulladulla Hi25.77-1.2
2Bond, Samara13Pymble Ladie25.84-1.2
3Krause, Grace13Temora high School26.15-1.2
4Hurdman, Shari13St Philips C26.27-1.2
5Vial, Matilda13Mackellar Gi26.43-1.2
6Cooper, Layla13Armidale Sec26.60-1.2
7Moore, Jordan13Woolooware H26.68-1.2
8Penitani, Renee13Home Schooled27.15-1.2
9Pettinato, Bryanna13Glenmore Park High27.44-1.2
Photofinish Image

Event 177 Girls 100 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Krause, Grace13Temora high School12.451.0
2mccluskey, brodie13Ulladulla Hi12.631.0
3Rea, Holly13Chevalier College12.751.0
3Bond, Samara13Pymble Ladie12.751.0
5Vial, Matilda13Mackellar Gi12.761.0
6Vincent, Keira13Plc Sydney12.801.0
7Hurdman, Shari13St Philips C12.831.0
8Fedirchuk, Sofia13Monte Sant A12.841.0
9Pettinato, Bryanna13Glenmore Park High12.881.0
10Talaia, Nekea13Caroline Chi12.991.0
Photofinish Image

Event 296 Boys 400 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Partland, Thomas12The Kings School57.52
2Perry, Xavier12St Agnes Cat57.56
3Ingevics, Alex12Cammeraygal58.68
4Marshall, Alexander12Holy Cross C59.02
5Hand, Joshua12Quakers Hill59.26
6McDonald, Olly12Nbsc Manly Campus59.84
7Duong, Lucas12Rosebank College60.03
8Johnson, Jack12Waverley College60.93
Photofinish Image

Event 104 Boys 200 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Perry, Xavier12St Agnes Cat25.55-0.2
2Elliott, Hamish12St Ignatius25.99-0.2
3Webster, Rhys12Oakhill College26.11-0.2
4Wright, Aiden12Ryde Seconda26.38-0.2
5Hayes, Liam12St Lukes Cat26.64-0.2
6Hand, Joshua12Quakers Hill26.81-0.2
7Cetinic, Joshua12Oakhill College26.93-0.2
8McDonald, Olly12Nbsc Manly Campus27.00-0.2
9Shearer, Brodie12Knox Grammar School27.63-0.2
Photofinish Image

Event 178 Boys 100 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Perry, Xavier12St Agnes Cat12.240.6
2Webster, Rhys12Oakhill College12.400.6
2Ali, Yahya12Ryde Seconda12.400.6
4Elliott, Hamish12St Ignatius12.830.6
5Wright, Aiden12Ryde Seconda12.860.6
6Singh, Rishit12Baulkham Hil12.990.6
7Peacock, Zavier12De La Salle13.020.6
8Hayes, Liam12St Lukes Cat13.200.6
9Morrison, Cooper12Edmund Rice College13.220.6
10Arregui, Matthew12Moss Vale Hi13.350.6
Photofinish Image

Event 294 Girls 400 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie61.52
2Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella12St Clare Cat62.44
3Pawson, Jade12The Jannali62.73
4Wright, Adelena12St Scholasti62.91
5Boys, Annika12Ravenswood S64.94
6Pawsey, Zara12Riverside Gi65.35
7McKensey, Annabel12Newcastle Gr65.85
8Plummer, Brooke12Dapto High School68.13
9Williams, Emilia12Internationa69.04
Photofinish Image

Event 102 Girls 200 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lampret, Tammin12Endeavor Spo27.10-1.3
2Pawson, Jade12The Jannali27.64-1.3
3Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie27.79-1.3
4Muscat, Mikayla12Mount St Ben28.18-1.3
5Lira-Loloa YC, Isabella12St Clare Cat28.24-1.3
6Levine, Rekha12Burwood Girl28.39-1.3
7Hussain, Mariam12Bankstown Gi28.60-1.3
8McCarthy, Anika12Hunter Sport28.94-1.3
9Healy, Kaaren12Nepean High School29.48-1.3
Photofinish Image

Event 176 Girls 100 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lampret, Tammin12Endeavor Spo12.891.2
2Borg, Adriana12Emmaus Catho13.221.2
3Hussain, Mariam12Bankstown Gi13.371.2
4Healy, Kaaren12Nepean High School13.421.2
5Pawson, Jade12The Jannali13.481.2
6Muscat, Mikayla12Mount St Ben13.491.2
7Levine, Rekha12Burwood Girl13.581.2
8Matthews, Aria12Bishop Druit13.591.2
9McCarthy, Anika12Hunter Sport13.771.2
10Hurley, Zara12The Forest H13.811.2
Photofinish Image

Event 310 Boys 200 Metre WC PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Moos T54/F55, Ethan17Bossley Park38.51NWI62.79%
Photofinish Image

Event 171 Boys 100 Metre WC PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Moos T54/F55, Ethan17Bossley Park18.881.172.19%

Event 314 Boys 200 Metre AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Parker T/F20, Edward18Asquith Boys High24.05-0.589.19%
2Small T/F40, Luke16Magdalene Ca40.90-0.584.69%
3Kallas T/F20, Steven17Picnic Point25.81-0.583.11%
4Mendonca T/F40, Dylan16De La Salle41.76-0.582.95%
5Tirado - T13, James18Marcellin Co25.85-0.581.43%

Event 175 Boys 100 Metre AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Parker T/F20, Edward18Asquith Boys High12.090.688.34%
2Small T/F40, Luke16Magdalene Ca18.030.685.69%
3Mendonca T/F40, Dylan16De La Salle18.780.682.36%
4Nearhos T20, Jerome16St Ignatius23.220.645.99%
Photofinish Image

Event 308 Girls 200 Metre WC PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar16Plc Sydney50.35-1.288.04%
2Legarte T54/F54, Gabriel18Bossley Park61.93-1.244.44%
Photofinish Image

Event 169 Girls 100 Metre WC PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar16Plc Sydney24.541.1100.94%
2Legarte T54/F54, Gabriel18Bossley Park27.121.156.60%
Photofinish Image

Event 312 Girls 200 Metre AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lovell - T/F36, Mali16Mackellar Gi32.15-1.187.74%
2ColleyT/F36, Tamsin18Randwick Boy32.52-1.186.75%
3Bruce-GilchristT/F41, Lu16St Scholasti46.71-1.186.71%
4Osborne T47/F46, Ella16Merewether H28.49-1.185.61%
5Mazzei - T20, Amelia18Armidale Sec29.66-1.182.43%
6Weingartner N/C, Lisa16Brigidine Co35.25-1.170.95%
Photofinish Image

Event 174 Girls 100 Metre AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1ColleyT/F36, Tamsin18Randwick Boy15.570.487.86%
2Lovell - T/F36, Mali16Mackellar Gi15.670.487.30%
3Osborne T47/F46, Ella16Merewether H13.650.486.81%
4Bruce-GilchristT/F41, Lu16St Scholasti20.650.485.71%
5Mazzei - T20, Amelia18Armidale Sec14.410.482.51%
6Joseph T/F37, Kailyn18Pymble Ladie16.450.479.46%
7Symonds T/F11, Karlee18Nowra High School15.070.478.63%
8Giddings T/F35, Summer18Olmc Parramatta19.620.468.45%
9Weingartner N/C, Lisa16Brigidine Co15.600.40.00%
Photofinish Image

Event 309 Boys 200 Metre WC PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ryan T54/F56, Cormac14Rosebank College33.89NWI76.45%
2Holmes T/F34, Waryk15Orange Chris41.05NWI58.90%
Photofinish Image

Event 170 Boys 100 Metre WC PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ryan T54/F56, Cormac14Rosebank College17.371.178.47%

Event 313 Boys 200 Metre AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Newton T/F20, Zane15Chatswood Hi27.26-0.576.69%
2Canning T/F20, Malachi14Blue Hills College28.82-0.574.43%
3Love T/F37, Jackson14Narrabeen Sp31.96-0.570.68%
4Engesser T/F37, Matthew13Gilroy Catho33.69-0.567.05%

Event 173 Boys 100 Metre AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Newton T/F20, Zane15Chatswood Hi13.211.588.72%
2Canning T/F20, Malachi14Blue Hills College13.731.577.79%
3Love T/F37, Jackson14Narrabeen Sp15.681.571.36%
4Molloy T/F36, Dylan14St Pius X Adamstown18.391.559.82%
5Barbara T/F61, Nathan13Marist Broth20.691.559.21%
6Miller T/F44, Kynan12Bomaderry Hi20.601.554.32%
Photofinish Image

Event 311 Girls 200 Metre AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blacksmith T/F20, Telaya13Warilla High School29.76-0.284.04%
2Cooper T/F38, Indiana15Gundagai High31.20-0.283.08%
3Warton T/F37, Sybella13Pymble Ladie33.75-0.280.37%
4Colwell T/F37, Charlize13Oak Flats High34.17-0.279.34%
5Sharp T/F12, Layla13Emmaus Catho31.24-0.273.73%
6Miller T/F20, Akala15Bomaderry Hi34.00-0.273.56%
7Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann12Mount St Jo43.28-0.260.42%
8Robinson T/F37, Victoria13Belmont Chri48.53-0.255.86%
Photofinish Image

Event 172 Girls 100 Metre AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blacksmith T/F20, Telaya13Warilla High School13.960.485.23%
2Warton T/F37, Sybella13Pymble Ladie15.910.482.34%
3Cooper T/F38, Indiana15Gundagai High15.090.482.04%
4Colwell T/F37, Charlize13Oak Flats High16.480.479.49%
5Miller T/F20, Akala15Bomaderry Hi15.520.476.74%
6Leslie T/F01, Amalie15Athletics Act15.810.474.07%
7Gillespie T/F 35, Isla14Pittwater Ho19.610.468.49%
8Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann12Mount St Jo19.530.465.13%
9Robinson T/F37, Victoria13Belmont Chri21.560.460.76%
Photofinish Image

Distance

Event 208 Boys 1500 Metre 16 years
15 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Shields, Kane16Sydney Boys4:14.14Q
2Christian, Theo16Trinity Gram4:14.40Q
3Morgan, Leo16Waverley College4:15.33Q
4Reungkitchaya, Caleb16St Philips P4:16.28q
5Hanna, Ashton16Epping Boys4:17.78q
6Colyer, Harrison16St John Paul4:18.06q
7Wylie, Rory16Sydney Gramm4:18.59q
8howe, aidan16Dapto High School4:23.25q
9Davidson, Ollie16Cranbrook Hi4:23.80
10Milton-White, Liam16Oakhill College4:26.69
11Murphy, Thomas16Katoomba Hig4:28.13
12Ruiz Davila, Javier16Patrician Br4:29.66
13Ciscato, Blake16St Gregorys College4:34.02
14Boomkamp, Maximilian16German Inter4:38.31
15Bucca, Lucas16St Gregorys College4:52.31
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Gill, Jayden16The Kings School4:10.97Q
2Bruntsch, Adam16Epping Boys4:11.48Q
3Chan, Bradley16Sydney Gramm4:11.56Q
4Lemon, James16Burgmann Ang4:12.15q
5Thomas, Ben16Rouse Hill A4:13.19q
6Magner, Simon16St Pius Coll4:14.22q
7Elbourne, Brody16Emanuel School R4:20.81q
8McGrath, Dominic16Waverley College4:24.34
9Barnes, Jack16Whitebridge4:26.31
10Hyde, Nicholas16St Aloysius'4:27.42
11Hay, Nash16Nowra High School4:28.54
12Hardiman, Jake16Internationa4:28.55
13Willis, Bayden16Orange Angli4:33.40
14Bible, Tom16O'Connor Cat4:44.71
--Campbell, Logan16Nbsc Manly CampusDNF

Event 35 Boys 800 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Jeffreson, Charlie16The Kings School1:59.30Q
2Chan, Bradley16Sydney Gramm1:59.66Q
3Constable, William16Knox Grammar School1:59.76q
4Roberts, Ethan16Camden High School2:01.48q
5Champion, James16St Stanislau2:03.06
6Elbourne, Brody16Emanuel School R2:05.85
7McGrath, Dominic16Waverley College2:07.34
8Willis, Bayden16Orange Angli2:09.02
9Ruiz Davila, Javier16Patrician Br2:15.82
10Boomkamp, Maximilian16German Inter2:16.56
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Shields, Kane16Sydney Boys2:00.91Q
2Wylie, Rory16Sydney Gramm2:01.69Q
3Normoyle, Charles16Cranbrook Hi2:02.05
4Boyd, Joseph16Muirfield Hi2:05.55
5Baker, Jack16Marist Broth2:06.32
5Hardiman, Jake16Internationa2:06.32
7Di-Ienno, Mathew16St George Ch2:07.17
8Singh, Gurkirat16Leumeah High School2:07.71
9Walker, Oliver16Trinity Gram2:08.14
10Hay, Nash16Nowra High School2:08.97
11Gleeson, Alec16St Columba's2:24.56
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Gill, Jayden16The Kings School1:59.00Q
2Jones, Benjamin16Kinross Wola2:00.16Q
3Holland, Jai16Ulladulla Hi2:00.98q
4Davidson, Ollie16Cranbrook Hi2:03.62
5Cox-Wilson, George16The Scots College2:05.52
6Hyde, Nicholas16St Aloysius'2:05.91
7Starr, Ryan16Katoomba Hig2:13.83
8Martin, Oscar16Trinity Gram2:14.66
9Walker-Sawkins, Hamish16St Columba's2:32.28

Event 34 Girls 800 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Monk, Montana16Bishop Tyrre2:19.90Q
2Barnett, Eleanor16St Philips C2:20.31Q
3Madden, Ruby16Ascham School2:21.36Q
4Rouch, Bonnie16Moruya High School2:21.91q
5Warland, Zara16Loreto Normanhurst2:23.20q
6Lakic, Anastasia16Marist Siste2:32.49
7Dyball, Ella16Nowra High School2:36.16
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Ward, Natasha16Randwick Girls High2:20.56Q
2Sun, Amelie16Meriden School2:24.41Q
3Kitching, Hayley16Coffs Harbou2:25.47Q
4Cook, Kristen16Pymble Ladie2:26.15q
5Tay, Poppy16St Scholasti2:26.38
6Visser, Milena16Cherrybrook2:42.41

Event 160 Boys 1500 Metre 15 years
12 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Everett, Brayden15Kotara High School4:15.91Q
2Dyball, William15Nowra High School4:18.67Q
3Rodgers, Nicolas15Cranbrook Hi4:19.07Q
4Stanmore, Nathan15Shore4:19.34Q
5Hogg, Matthew15Shore4:19.94
6Zavetsanos, Billy15Marcellin Co4:20.92
7Cantlon, Joseph15Trinity Gram4:26.83
8Brien, Keelan15St Pauls Kempsey4:27.91
9Dewar, Lachlan15Cherrybrook4:34.20
10Shah, Pranshav15Girraween Hi4:39.18
11Reed, Brock15Cambridge Pa5:13.72
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1King, Michael15Trinity Gram4:13.68Q
2Felice, Brendan15Saint John B4:14.82Q
3Frykberg, Ryan15St Ives High School4:15.36Q
4Russell, Max15Sydney Boys4:15.41Q
5Bettison, Caleb15Armidale Sec4:15.68q
6Perkins, George15Cranbrook Hi4:15.73q
7McKenzie, Ethan15St Mary's Ca4:17.32q
8Ellis, Iwo15The Scots College4:18.32q
9Napier, Benjamin15Wollondilly4:22.70
10Baptist, Lachlan15Westfield Sp4:26.59
11Solomon, Joel15Davidson Hig4:28.46

Event 33 Boys 800 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Dyball, William15Nowra High School2:00.77Q
2Girard, Marc15St Ignatius2:02.40Q
3pattison, Jordan15Armidale Sec2:03.22q
4Dewar, Corey15Cherrybrook2:05.56q
5Everett, Brayden15Kotara High School2:06.06q
6Frykberg, Ryan15St Ives High School2:07.26
7Tyrrell, Zachary15Waverley College2:09.01
8Lawton, Thomas15St Edwards College2:15.14
9Hickman, Benjamin15St Spyridon College2:15.99
10Davies, Liam15Stella Maris2:24.42
11Chinye, Isaiah15Mount Annan2:30.84
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1King, Michael15Trinity Gram2:00.25Q
2Rodgers, Nicolas15Cranbrook Hi2:02.88Q
3Pliatsikas, Zachary15Trinity Gram2:04.34q
4Roberts, Lachlan15Parramatta M2:05.53q
5Plew, Lachlan15Colo High School2:07.33
6Ellis, Iwo15The Scots College2:07.36
7Krsnik, Dylan15Trinity Gram2:08.54
8Deguara, Jack15St Philips N2:10.47
9Purbrick, Edward15The Scots College2:13.63
10Davey, Ollie15Knox Grammar School2:15.11

Event 159 Boys 1500 Metre 14 years
15 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Carson, Miles14St Patrick's4:33.80Q
2Cuzner, Ryan14Athletics Act4:34.96Q
3Magner, Jacob14St Pius Coll4:35.12Q
4Gillard, Luca14Trinity Gram4:35.43Q
5Morgan, Hugo14Waverley College4:36.84q
6Hinds, Joe14Edmund Rice College4:40.71q
7Paras, Alexander14St George Ch4:44.13
8Barrett, Cooper14St John The4:45.09
9Brewer, James14The Illawarr4:52.80
10Baxter, Harrison14Nowra Anglic4:52.94
11Merewether, Arlo14Newington College4:58.34
12Sheehan, Daniel14Pendle Hill4:59.30
13Donnellan, Tadhg14St Mary's Ca5:03.17
14Bell, Darcy14Hills Sports5:04.99
15Bertucci, Christian14Mount Annan5:23.93
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Moloney, Ben14Trinity Gram4:30.67Q
2Neate, Oliver14St Joseph's College4:32.85Q
3Harding, Ben14Cardiff High School4:32.96Q
4Kitching, Jade14Orara High School4:33.08Q
5Rivett, Miller14Scots All Sa4:33.40q
6Gould, Riley14Batlow Techn4:35.20q
7Smith, Oliver14Marist Broth4:36.37q
8Reed, Harry14St Mary's Ca4:39.21q
9Williams, Sean14Knox Grammar School4:39.91q
10Brown, Casey14St Luke's Gr4:40.93
11Lee, Lachlan14St Leo's Cat4:46.45
12Wiesenhaan, Jensen14St Ives High School4:48.41
13Horton, Jai14Westfield Sp5:09.15
14Westwood, Matthew14Mount Annan5:13.37
15Parzakonis, Gregory14Moorebank Hi5:44.48

Event 32 Boys 800 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Neate, Oliver14St Joseph's College2:07.65Q
2Kitching, Jade14Orara High School2:09.86Q
3Gilligan, Vaughn14St Peters An2:11.80q
4Roche, Liam14Oakhill College2:12.31
5Reed, Harry14St Mary's Ca2:16.69
6Wiesenhaan, Jensen14St Ives High School2:17.55
7Brewer, James14The Illawarr2:18.15
8Horley, Cooper14Killarney He2:29.01
9Westwood, Matthew14Mount Annan2:31.18
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Carson, Miles14St Patrick's2:09.11Q
2Moloney, Ben14Trinity Gram2:10.92Q
3Hage, Mohamad14Liverpool Bo2:11.07q
4Smith, Oliver14Marist Broth2:11.92
5Rawlings, Max14Hills Sports2:17.01
6Barrett, Cooper14St John The2:21.07
7Wheeler, Brayden14Oran Park An2:22.35
8Donnellan, Tadhg14St Mary's Ca2:23.43
9Ball, Lachlan14Cronulla Hig2:24.95
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Harvey, Joseph14Oakhill College2:05.61Q
2Bonham, Ryan14Bishop Tyrre2:06.35Q
3Cuzner, Ryan14Athletics Act2:06.80q
4Gould, Riley14Batlow Techn2:13.56
5Bradley, Mitchell14The Hills Sp2:15.90
6Hinds, Joe14Edmund Rice College2:17.42
7Nandlal, Zachary14St Ignatius2:19.49
8Vandoros, Robert14St Columba A2:21.31
9Lenarduzzi, Benjamin14St John Bosc2:29.10

Event 31 Girls 800 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Buchanan, Tayissa14St josephs C2:19.96Q
2Pyda, Olivia14Westfield Sp2:21.05Q
3Hassan, Jessica14Mulwaree Hig2:26.65
4Papalexion, Marianne14Wyong Christ2:30.39
5Mathieson, Holly14Heathcote Hi2:33.22
6Rowntree, Hunter14St Philip's2:40.14
7Skapetis, Angelique14Catherine Ma2:42.28
8Daley, Tegan14Arndell Angl2:47.05
9Christou, Isabella14Cerdon College2:58.48
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Jarvis, Hannah14Hunter Sport2:24.14Q
2King, Sarah14St Columba A2:24.84Q
3Thornthwaite, Amelia14Brigidine Co2:25.03q
4Pinches, Aiva14Lambton High School2:26.28q
5Francis, Lucie14Olmc Parramatta2:29.32
6Boys, Eloise14Ravenswood S2:32.11
7Haydon, Ashley14Armidale Sec2:37.75
8Farn, Dakota14Nowra High School2:41.28
9Hunt, Amelia14Springwood H3:02.15
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Penman, Ella14St Johns Col2:19.31Q
2Priest, Charlotte14Mater Dei Ca2:25.05Q
3McKenzie, Marley14Castle Hill2:25.77q
4Gibson, Naomi14Shellharbour2:27.48
5Wright, Sienna14Danebank2:31.99
6Collins, Aoife14Marian Catho2:36.55
7Wilson, Mia (Hye-Won)14Bishop Tyrre2:36.87
8Cooper, Bella14St Patrick's2:42.01

Event 157 Boys 1500 Metre 13 years
15 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Eaton, Jacob13Daramalan4:33.55Q
2Nott, Archie13St Gregorys College4:35.08Q
3Haydon, Will13St Paul's Gr4:35.55Q
4Grima, Lucas13St Gregorys College4:35.87Q
5Reed, Rory13St Mary's Ca4:39.44q
6Radvin, Matthew13Cranbrook Hi4:42.31q
7Ireland, Joshua13Kariong Moun4:49.05
8Mori, Masato13Cammeraygal4:50.36
9Mitchell, Kye13Holy Spirit4:50.45
10Judge, Lincoln13St Benedict'4:52.26
11Phillips, Cooper13Barker Collage4:54.59
12Reed, Josh13Cambridge Pa5:00.38
13Baxter, Oliver13Nowra Anglic5:08.96
14Daley, Archie13Marcellin Co5:09.73
15Wheeler, Jacob13St Pauls Col5:14.07
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Low, Jesiah13Inaburra School4:27.45Q
2White, Oliver13Cammeraygal4:28.42Q
3Williams, Daniel13Bishop Druit4:28.80Q
4Halleen, Harry13Newington College4:29.59Q
5Towill, Noah13The Illawarr4:34.61q
6Mosely, Connor13Newington College4:37.09q
7Forato, Callum13Cranbrook Hi4:40.95q
8Burkhardt, Idris13Rouse Hill H4:42.27q
9Mescia, Mason13Wagga Wagga4:44.04q
10Beacroft, Isaac13Oakhill College4:44.20
11Kesby, Macleay13Corpus Chris4:47.47
12Wylie, Julian13Sydney Gramm4:49.55
13Barnes, Lachlan13Whitebridge4:55.64
14Groves, Huon13Waverley College4:59.67
15Wilson, Campbell13Bossley Park5:38.84
16Williams, Nathan13Mount Carmel5:41.31

Event 30 Boys 800 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Low, Jesiah13Inaburra School2:08.04Q
2Haydon, Will13St Paul's Gr2:10.97Q
3Duncan, Thomas13Nowra Anglic2:14.21q
4Towill, Noah13The Illawarr2:16.61
5Brown, Leo13Pittwater Ho2:18.12
6Judge, Lincoln13St Benedict'2:21.51
7Brown, Bronsen13Oakhill College2:23.00
8Mitchell, Kye13Holy Spirit2:24.09
9O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan13St Patrick's2:31.01
10Tadich, Jordan13Mount Carmel2:41.48
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Schouten, Leon13St Joseph's College2:11.46Q
2Halleen, Harry13Newington College2:12.21Q
3Nott, Archie13St Gregorys College2:16.34
4Reed, Rory13St Mary's Ca2:18.67
5Ireland, Joshua13Kariong Moun2:18.85
6Darbey-Cairns, Hamilton13Marie bashir2:21.07
7Wells, Ryan13Lithgow High School2:23.16
8corby, Callum13Mulwaree Hig2:23.79
9Petri, Alexander13De La Salle2:32.44
10McLaren, Hamish13Nowra Anglic2:32.91
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Eaton, Jacob13Daramalan2:10.47Q
2Oconnell, Josh13Trinity Gram2:10.96Q
3Swaffer, Chester13Knox Grammar School2:11.36q
4Christie, Riley13Model Farms2:12.28q
5Venturino, Marco13Marist Colle2:16.38
6Mori, Masato13Cammeraygal2:19.57
7Mosely, Connor13Newington College2:20.73
8Burkhardt, Idris13Rouse Hill H2:21.30
9Grima, Lucas13St Gregorys College2:22.35
10Shepherd, Logan13St Ives High School2:24.40

Event 156 Girls 1500 Metre 13 years
15 Advance: Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Cooper, Fleur13Mackellar Gi4:48.86Q
2Bloem, Olivia13Castle Hill4:49.05Q
3Scahill, Sienna13St Joseph's4:50.76Q
4Solomon, Rebecca13Hills Sports4:52.50Q
5Meaker, Claudia13St Scholasti4:54.01q
6Campbell, Zara13Newcastle Gr5:00.23q
7Norton, Ella13St Clare Cat5:00.28q
8Schmidt, Lucy13Macquarie College5:02.36q
9Highnam, Maggie13Wenona School5:09.39
10McKee, Sari13Cronulla Hig5:11.01
11Sams, Mia13Pymble Ladie5:13.53
12Penman, Mia13St Johns Col5:15.10
13Farre, Aaliya13Westfield Sp5:17.32
14Sharma, Rani13Pennant Hill5:20.16
15Carolan, Celeste13St Mary Star5:21.80
16Picard, Eadie13Stella Maris5:24.38
17Gerstner, Ivy13All Saints C5:24.41
18Gurney, Caitlin13Pennant Hill5:38.08
19Tanner-Black, MACY13Mlc Burwood5:54.96
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Lambert, Aspen13Plc Sydney4:51.67Q
2Baker, Sarah13Wenona School4:52.32Q
3Fry, Ruby13St Catherine4:53.92Q
4Schultz, Sophie13William Clar4:54.38Q
5Norton, Amelia13St Clare Cat4:55.76q
6Slater, Sophia13Pymble Ladie5:00.73q
7Colusso, Ella13Ulladulla Hi5:03.52q
8Miller, Annabelle13Newcastle Gr5:08.59
9Newitt, Tessa13Pymble Ladie5:08.67
10Pike, Lana13Temora high School5:13.37
11Wright-Smith, Maisy13Concord High School5:14.02
12Craig, Rebecca13Lambton High School5:15.28
13Roberts, Alannah13Meriden School5:22.03
14Pitcher, Sienna13Terrigal Hig5:22.32
15Fennell, Ella13The Illawarr5:22.81
16Bayot, Evie13St Catherine5:32.93
17Rawson, Amelia13Loreto Normanhurst5:51.42
18Crawford, Laria13Merewether H5:51.95
19Carimi, Rojin13The Hills Sp6:51.03

Event 29 Girls 800 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1Boothroyd, Ivy13Endeavor Spo2:16.35Q
2Colusso, Ella13Ulladulla Hi2:25.69Q
3Slater, Sophia13Pymble Ladie2:29.12
4Barnes, Xanthe13St Mary Star2:29.61
5Sharma, Rani13Pennant Hill2:30.00
6Penman, Mia13St Johns Col2:34.00
7Notley, Sasson13St Joseph's College2:36.23
8Ryan, Phebie13Dubbo Delroy Campus2:38.88
9Jewell, Elodie13St Catherine2:52.71
10Leggatt, Alicia13Riverside Gi2:53.42
11Letts, Marlena13Pittwater Ho3:05.30
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1Solomon, Rebecca13Hills Sports2:24.23Q
2Norton, Amelia13St Clare Cat2:25.71Q
3Norton, Ella13St Clare Cat2:29.20
4Pike, Lana13Temora high School2:31.33
5Clayton, Charlotte13Cheltenham G2:31.64
6Russell, Leah13Marist Siste2:34.41
7McCaughey, Zara13Wenona School2:35.17
8Bayot, Evie13St Catherine2:41.62
9Baptist, Madeline13Westfield Sp2:45.38
10Crawford, Laria13Merewether H2:51.18
11Carimi, Rojin13The Hills Sp3:12.10
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1Halliday, Amber13Pymble Ladie2:19.30Q
2Cooper, Fleur13Mackellar Gi2:19.92Q
3Schultz, Sophie13William Clar2:20.56q
4Fisher, Isabella13Mount St Ben2:22.80q
5Newitt, Tessa13Pymble Ladie2:24.44q
6Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott13Domremy Cath2:35.55
7Highnam, Maggie13Wenona School2:36.06
8Fennell, Ella13The Illawarr2:38.20
9Gerstner, Ivy13All Saints C2:39.98
10Roberts, Alannah13Meriden School2:41.25
11Philips, Aaryn-Lucie13Hunters Hill2:41.48
12Picard, Eadie13Stella Maris2:42.78

Event 47 Boys 5000 Metre Race Walk 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1McGinniskin, Jack18West Wallsen23:02.10

Event 56 Boys 3000 Metre Steeplechase 91.4cm 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Crabtree, Bailey18Lismore High School9:35.32R
2Longworth, Hamish18Shore9:52.47R
3Boyes, Luke17Penrith Sele10:17.96R

Event 141 Boys 5000 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hince, Luke18Wollongong H15:41.55
2Schaap, Harm18Ulladulla Hi15:46.27
3Longworth, Hamish18Shore15:49.93
4Bryant, Lachlan18St Augustine16:11.62
5Hammond, Kai18Christian Br16:20.66
6Peeters, Daniel18Mount Carmel17:37.00
7Koppers, Jonah17Redlands17:40.80
8Torley, Samuel18Erindale College18:01.75
9Edstein, Benjamin18All Saints C18:31.47
10Carolan, Cormac18Edmund Rice College18:43.38
11Barrelle, James17Redlands19:45.27
12Byrne, Oliver16Champagnat C20:44.50

Event 320 Boys 1500 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Lord, Bevan18De La Salle4:13.70
2Bryant, Lachlan18St Augustine4:18.89
3Doley, Harrison18All Saints C4:21.09
4Senator, Asher18Moriah College4:42.91

Event 101 Boys 800 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gill, Cameron18St Dominics1:57.07
2Lord, Bevan18De La Salle1:58.52
3Doley, Harrison18All Saints C2:00.64
4Dale, Thomas18Orange Angli2:01.15
5Jones, Sam18The Armidale School2:05.75
6Senator, Asher18Moriah College2:15.12

Event 140 Girls 5000 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mahon, Emma17Redlands18:43.19
2Munroe, Zara17Castle Hill21:25.90

Event 904 Girls 1500 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeam
1Lewis, Renee18Santa Sabina
2Pickering, Sarah17Merewether H
3Woodger, Tiahna18De La Salle

Event 100 Girls 800 Metre 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ryan, Matilda18St Columba's2:11.21
2Patterson, Lillian18Winmalee Hig2:24.09
3Spamer, Danika18Cardiff High School2:28.13

Event 133 Boys 3000 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kelly, Daniel17Katoomba Hig8:54.59
2Hinchcliffe, Liam17Moss Vale Hi8:57.46
3Dixon, Monty17Mount View H8:58.96
4Dixon, Liam17Mount View H9:14.24
5Chand, Praneesh17Westfield Sp9:19.99
6O'Brien, Liam17Davidson Hig9:27.44
7Roth, Jack17Katoomba Hig9:27.80
8bukovinsky, oskar17The Kings School9:28.18
9Colman, William17Hunters Hill9:44.38
10North, Matt17St Pius X College9:49.79
11Kelly, Andrew17Barker Collage10:05.68
12Hummerston, Toby17Kirrawee Hig10:24.26
13Schouten, Daniel17St Paul's Gr10:36.30

Event 318 Boys 1500 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1March, Tom17Swansea High School3:58.66
2Kelly, Daniel17Katoomba Hig4:03.99
3Hinchcliffe, Liam17Moss Vale Hi4:08.06
4Atkinson, Joshua17Castle Hill4:12.20
5McEvoy, Kalan17St Aloysius'4:20.41
6Chand, Praneesh17Westfield Sp4:21.83
7Roth, Jack17Katoomba Hig4:25.27
8North, Matt17St Pius X College4:32.09
9Kelly, Andrew17Barker Collage4:39.48
10Hauber, Toby17St Aloysius'4:43.56
11Nicholls, Lachlan17Penrith Angl4:43.71
12Schouten, Daniel17St Paul's Gr4:50.90

Event 99 Boys 800 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Atkinson, Joshua17Castle Hill1:57.49
2March, Tom17Swansea High School1:57.78
3Townsend, Lockie17St Johns Col2:00.34
4Peck, Owen17Trinity Gram2:08.68
5McEvoy, Kalan17St Aloysius'2:09.70
6Nicholls, Lachlan17Penrith Angl2:10.82
7Hauber, Toby17St Aloysius'2:11.60
8Fotias, Yianni17Epping Boys2:14.24

Event 45 Girls 5000 Metre Race Walk 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hill, Gabriella17Lindisfarne24:41.98
2Blanch, Emma17Caringbah Hi25:45.77
3Bolton, Hannah17Narara Valle27:09.49
--Pitcher, Allanah17Terrigal HigDNF

Event 131 Girls 3000 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Schiffmann, Sarah17Gloucester9:52.39
2Hargraves, Shayne17Moruya High School10:19.58
3McPhillips, Ruby17Smiths Hill11:55.25
4Tomlinson, Lily17Loreto Normanhurst11:59.12

Event 316 Girls 1500 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hogg, Nicola17Abbotsleigh4:28.09
2Pickering, Sarah17Merewether H4:35.65
3roderick, laura17Sceggs Darlinghurst4:37.43
4Hargraves, Shayne17Moruya High School4:47.34
5Burrell, Sidney17Castle Hill4:48.95
6Carey, Lauren17Menai High School4:50.33
7liakatos, leyla17The Riverina4:51.19
8Frykberg, Kirsten17St Ives High School4:55.48
9Cadden, Hannah17Athletics Act4:56.34

Event 97 Girls 800 Metre 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hogg, Nicola17Abbotsleigh2:09.22
2roderick, laura17Sceggs Darlinghurst2:12.94
3Purcell, Georgie17St Columba's2:15.77
4Magnussen, Annabel17Abbotsleigh2:18.87
5Southby, Olivia17John Therry2:23.52
6liakatos, leyla17The Riverina2:24.08
7Frykberg, Kirsten17St Ives High School2:24.75
8Carey, Lauren17Menai High School2:25.45
9Koster, Ella17Pymble Ladie2:30.90

Event 46 Boys 5000 Metre Race Walk 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pyda, Raven16Westfield Sp24:30.51
2Strahl, Caleb16Endeavor Spo31:09.62

Event 132 Boys 3000 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Christian, Theo16Trinity Gram8:54.38
2Campbell, Logan16Nbsc Manly Campus8:58.85
3Hart, Hamish16Knox Grammar School9:10.87
4Binskin, Ryan16Mackillop Se9:15.57
5Magner, Simon16St Pius Coll9:18.66
6Thomas, Ben16Rouse Hill A9:21.23
7Morgan, Leo16Waverley College9:21.43
8Lemon, James16Burgmann Ang9:25.78
9Reungkitchaya, Caleb16St Philips P9:28.70
10Colyer, Harrison16St John Paul9:28.88
11Lee, Cooper16St Philip's9:30.23
12Elbourne, Brody16Emanuel School R9:33.53
13Hanna, Ashton16Epping Boys9:40.59
14Wajzer, Dean16Chatswood Hi9:41.34
15Sarkies, Wilson16Davidson Hig9:49.78
16Bloem, Zac16Castle Hill9:55.90
17Stanfield, Lachlan16Marcellin Co9:56.55
18Murphy, Thomas16Katoomba Hig10:09.80
19Milton-White, Liam16Oakhill College10:10.28
20Cook, Logan16Northlakes H10:17.57
21Houston T/F20, Aaron16Skillset Sen10:28.34
22Bible, Tom16O'Connor Cat10:28.88
23Pepper, Jacob16St John The10:29.75
24King, Brayden16Tuggerah Lak10:36.79

Event 317 Boys 1500 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Shields, Kane16Sydney Boys4:00.66
2Gill, Jayden16The Kings School4:01.87
3Bruntsch, Adam16Epping Boys4:02.76
4Christian, Theo16Trinity Gram4:05.43
5Chan, Bradley16Sydney Gramm4:05.78
6Thomas, Ben16Rouse Hill A4:09.08
7Magner, Simon16St Pius Coll4:15.72
8Hanna, Ashton16Epping Boys4:17.17
9Colyer, Harrison16St John Paul4:17.75
10Lemon, James16Burgmann Ang4:18.14
11Morgan, Leo16Waverley College4:18.94
12Elbourne, Brody16Emanuel School R4:19.47
13Reungkitchaya, Caleb16St Philips P4:23.50
14howe, aidan16Dapto High School4:24.16
15Wylie, Rory16Sydney Gramm4:28.12

Event 98 Boys 800 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Jeffreson, Charlie16The Kings School1:52.38R
2Shields, Kane16Sydney Boys1:55.69
3Jones, Benjamin16Kinross Wola1:56.63
4Gill, Jayden16The Kings School1:57.65
5Constable, William16Knox Grammar School1:58.98
6Roberts, Ethan16Camden High School1:59.27
7Holland, Jai16Ulladulla Hi2:00.83
8Chan, Bradley16Sydney Gramm2:01.08
9Wylie, Rory16Sydney Gramm2:06.93

Event 44 Girls 5000 Metre Race Walk 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1McMillen, Elizabeth16Killarney He24:08.64R
2McLoughlin, Chloe16Central Coas31:26.83
3Smith, Casey16The Riverina32:51.09

Event 130 Girls 3000 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Olson-Keating, Emma16Plc Sydney10:02.55
2Onley, Olissa16Clancy Catho10:12.21
3Ferenczi, Sophie16Brigidine Co10:36.88
4Priest, Harriet16Mater Dei Ca11:33.34
5Ibrahim, Gabriella16Sceggs Darlinghurst11:35.72
6Sivills, Olivia16Smiths Hill11:37.59
7Grosvenor, Skye16Gilroy Catho12:38.69
8Arnold, Sarah16Menai High School12:46.07
9Dalrymple, Michaela16Thomas Reddall13:59.39

Event 315 Girls 1500 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Monk, Montana16Bishop Tyrre4:30.64
2Kitching, Hayley16Coffs Harbou4:30.67
3Onley, Olissa16Clancy Catho4:34.57
4Honore, Ava16Westfield Sp4:35.67
5Ward, Natasha16Randwick Girls High4:39.68
6Madden, Ruby16Ascham School4:40.73
7Olson-Keating, Emma16Plc Sydney4:42.85
8Warland, Zara16Loreto Normanhurst4:53.41
9Bjorkmann, Katia16Mackellar Gi4:58.43
10Rouch, Bonnie16Moruya High School4:59.14
11Sivills, Olivia16Smiths Hill5:01.73
12Priest, Harriet16Mater Dei Ca5:02.13
13Huyskens, Madeleine16Ravenswood S5:15.84
14Cook, Kristen16Pymble Ladie5:26.01
15Dyball, Ella16Nowra High School5:26.25
16Arnold, Sarah16Menai High School5:28.74
17Grosvenor, Skye16Gilroy Catho5:35.87
18Vijeyaratnam, Lojana16Northmead Hi5:50.75
19Dalrymple, Michaela16Thomas Reddall6:06.85

Event 96 Girls 800 Metre 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Monk, Montana16Bishop Tyrre2:08.24R
2Kitching, Hayley16Coffs Harbou2:09.39
3Rouch, Bonnie16Moruya High School2:18.90
4Warland, Zara16Loreto Normanhurst2:19.54
5Madden, Ruby16Ascham School2:21.53
6Barnett, Eleanor16St Philips C2:23.15
7Sun, Amelie16Meriden School2:23.85
8Cook, Kristen16Pymble Ladie2:27.24
9Ward, Natasha16Randwick Girls High2:30.26

Event 43 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Robson, Jack15Marian Catho14:28.25
2Dundon, Harry15Newington College14:40.79
3Spamer, Liam15Cardiff High School15:30.52
4Reckerman, Xandar15Northmead Cr15:43.41
5Pospischil, Brendan15Parramatta M16:08.24

Event 129 Boys 3000 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Williams, Adam15Farrer Memor9:06.92
2Russell, Max15Sydney Boys9:11.12
3Felice, Brendan15Saint John B9:17.42
4Zavetsanos, Billy15Marcellin Co9:18.54
5McKenzie, Ethan15St Mary's Ca9:27.04
6Perkins, George15Cranbrook Hi9:27.05
7Offord, Joel15St Gregorys College9:31.68
8Brien, Keelan15St Pauls Kempsey9:31.98
9Bettison, Caleb15Armidale Sec9:33.07
10Ham, Oliver15Central Coas9:34.10
11Larkin, Casper15Blue Mountai9:34.85
12Tierney, James15The Kings School9:42.54
13Napier, Benjamin15Wollondilly9:45.87
14Solomon, Joel15Davidson Hig9:45.95
15Sork, Will15The Scots College9:46.00
16Kellett, Noah15Merewether H9:51.18
17Parisi, Alessio15De La Salle9:52.41
18Barry, Hudson15Coffs Harbou9:59.60
19Barker, Charlie15Sydney Secon10:05.43
20Haining, Lachlan15Woonona High School10:13.12
21Cantlon, Joseph15Trinity Gram10:15.84
22Shah, Pranshav15Girraween Hi10:44.68
23Whale, Padraic15Winmalee Hig10:55.48
24Reed, Brock15Cambridge Pa11:16.95
25Karaman, Aidan15Inaburra School12:14.64
--Goldin, Sam15Masada CollegeDNF

Event 265 Boys 1500 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stanmore, Nathan15Shore4:02.85
2King, Michael15Trinity Gram4:07.00
3Rodgers (Yc), Nicolas15Cranbrook Hi4:08.89
4Dyball, William15Nowra High School4:11.89
5Everett, Brayden15Kotara High School4:12.84
6Russell, Max15Sydney Boys4:14.35
7Frykberg, Ryan15St Ives High School4:15.20
8Perkins, George15Cranbrook Hi4:17.31
9Felice, Brendan15Saint John B4:19.20
10McKenzie, Ethan15St Mary's Ca4:22.26
11Ellis, Iwo15The Scots College4:33.31
--Bettison, Caleb15Armidale SecDNS

Event 94 Boys 800 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1King, Michael15Trinity Gram1:54.92R
2Rodgers, Nicolas15Cranbrook Hi1:55.16R
3Girard, Marc15St Ignatius1:58.08
4Dyball, William15Nowra High School2:00.73
5Pliatsikas, Zachary15Trinity Gram2:01.37
6pattison, Jordan15Armidale Sec2:02.46
7Dewar, Corey15Cherrybrook2:03.09
8Roberts, Lachlan15Parramatta M2:04.13
9Everett, Brayden15Kotara High School2:09.44

Event 39 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Duguid, India15Brisbane Wat14:50.58
2Thomas, Emma15Muirfield Hi15:00.85
3Laytham, Tara15Killarney He15:47.34
4Dunne, Izabella15Terrigal Hig16:31.81
5Hickson, Alannah15Turramurra H17:38.06
6Nilon, Isabelle15St Patricks20:14.31

Event 127 Girls 3000 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stewart, Imogen15Plc Sydney9:23.26R
2Stump, Jean15Una10:19.11
3Kalamvokis, Alexia15Plc Sydney10:25.80
4Torley, Stephanie15Trinity Cath10:36.27
5McGivern, Allegra15Kambala10:49.88
6Gocher, Jessica15Loreto Kirribilli11:24.12
7Barron, Elli15Loreto Normanhurst11:25.55
8Tan, caitlyn15Pymble Ladie11:25.59
9Jakovljevic, Monique15Mount Carmel11:31.28
10Richter, Catherine15Castle Hill11:52.78

Event 263 Girls 1500 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stewart, Imogen15Plc Sydney4:17.70R
2Rand, Ada15Meriden School4:37.30
3Alexander, Lucy15Plc Sydney4:39.04
4Winward, Lily15Ulladulla Hi4:39.56
5Stump, Jean15Una4:44.31
6Kalamvokis, Alexia15Plc Sydney4:52.17
7Torley, Stephanie15Trinity Cath4:53.50
8Brennan, Jaime15Athletics Act4:56.66
9Pomery, Grace15Saint Joseph5:07.32
10Gocher, Jessica15Loreto Kirribilli5:19.27
11Palmerlee, Portia15Sydney Girls5:34.66
12Gainsford, Aisling15Abbotsleigh5:37.89
13Khiroya, Jasmine15Carlingford5:43.23

Event 93 Girls 800 Metre 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rand, Ada15Meriden School2:10.93
2Alexander, Lucy15Plc Sydney2:13.64
3Winward, Lily15Ulladulla Hi2:13.83
4Toohey, Mia15Olmc Burraneer2:17.07
5Pomery, Grace15Saint Joseph2:24.75
6Brandon-Cooper, Jemma15Wenona School2:31.03
7Stevill, Aiesha15Cronulla Hig2:42.54
8Page, Lana15Rouse Hill A2:42.76
9Palmerlee, Portia15Sydney Girls2:47.19

Event 42 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bonham, Ryan14Bishop Tyrre14:04.88
2Bell, Darcy14Hills Sports15:11.59
3Horton, Jai14Westfield Sp16:38.27
4Roche, Liam14Oakhill College17:12.08
5Shannon, Thomas14Oakhill College18:33.12
6Murphy, Liam14St Columba's18:33.20
--Platt, Grady14St Paul's CaDQWA 54

Event 128 Boys 3000 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Rivett, Miller14Scots All Sa9:55.07
2Barr, Wade14Green Point9:55.91
3Baxter, Harrison14Nowra Anglic10:22.62
4Judge, Lincoln13St Benedict'10:25.07
5Kesby, Macleay13Corpus Chris10:27.21
6Pearson, Jacob13Endeavor Spo10:36.85
7Venturino, Marco13Marist Colle10:41.13
8Reed, Josh13Cambridge Pa10:46.78
9Horley, Cooper14Killarney He11:02.76
10Wilson, Campbell13Bossley Park11:03.47
11Daley, Archie13Marcellin Co11:10.05
12Foley, Bryce14St Johns Col11:14.74
13Stevenson, Lucas13Killarney He11:14.88
14Sheehan, Daniel14Pendle Hill11:27.03
15Donnellan, Tadhg14St Mary's Ca11:34.42
16Cramp, Thomas14Patrician Br11:38.23
17Hopley, Dean14Parramatta M11:57.47
18Shannon, Thomas14Oakhill College11:59.22
19Carolan, Patrick14Edmund Rice College11:59.98
20Parzakonis, Gregory14Moorebank Hi15:34.73
Section 2
1Gillard, Luca14Trinity Gram9:08.82
2White, Oliver13Cammeraygal9:27.62
3Harding, Ben14Cardiff High School9:35.10
4Magner, Jacob14St Pius Coll9:46.57
5Low, Jesiah13Inaburra School9:48.67
6O'Connell, Louie14St Patrick's9:55.11
7Williams, Sean14Knox Grammar School9:58.12
8Williams, Daniel13Bishop Druit9:59.26
9Brown, Casey14St Luke's Gr10:00.21
10Leadbeatter, TY14Swansea High School10:01.49
11Smith, Oliver14Marist Broth10:01.95
12Dogan, Tyler13Xavier Catho10:07.47
13Morgan, Hugo14Waverley College10:08.78
14Radvin, Matthew13Cranbrook Hi10:09.20
15Forato, Callum13Cranbrook Hi10:10.69
16Burkhardt, Idris13Rouse Hill H10:12.37
17Wylie, Julian13Sydney Gramm10:22.30
18Groves, Huon13Waverley College10:26.30
19Phillips, Cooper13Barker Collage10:29.56
20Zavetsanos, Kade13Marcellin Co10:32.23
21Lenarduzzi, Benjamin14St John Bosc10:37.90
22Verco, George14The Scots College10:44.75
23Brewer, James14The Illawarr11:09.26

Event 264 Boys 1500 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gillard, Luca14Trinity Gram4:15.59
2Neate, Oliver14St Joseph's College4:17.08
3Carson, Miles14St Patrick's4:17.33
4Harding, Ben14Cardiff High School4:19.19
5Cuzner, Ryan14Athletics Act4:23.15
6Kitching, Jade14Orara High School4:27.14
7Smith, Oliver14Marist Broth4:33.13
8Rivett, Miller14Scots All Sa4:35.34
9Magner, Jacob14St Pius Coll4:37.41
10Gould, Riley14Batlow Techn4:39.76
11Williams, Sean14Knox Grammar School4:39.87
12Morgan, Hugo14Waverley College4:45.51
13Hinds, Joe14Edmund Rice College4:47.67
14Moloney, Ben14Trinity Gram4:52.63
--Reed, Harry14St Mary's CaDNS

Event 95 Boys 800 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kitching, Jade14Orara High School2:03.35
2Harvey, Joseph14Oakhill College2:04.13
3Cuzner, Ryan14Athletics Act2:05.72
4Neate, Oliver14St Joseph's College2:06.52
5Carson, Miles14St Patrick's2:08.03
6Hage, Mohamad14Liverpool Bo2:10.77
7Moloney, Ben14Trinity Gram2:11.87
8Bonham, Ryan14Bishop Tyrre2:12.14
9Gilligan, Vaughn14St Peters An2:16.39

Event 38 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Boughton, Milly14Westfield Sp14:03.71R
2Pinches, Aiva14Lambton High School16:21.41
3Krklinski, Chloe14Muirfield Hi16:41.08
4Munroe, Ella14Castle Hill17:18.14
5Byatt, Laelia14The Hills Sp17:23.04
6Ivicevic, Teleah - stevi14Cerdon Colle21:36.42
7McKenna, Bronte14St Patrick's24:30.23
--Neale, Jacinta14Clancy CathoDNF
--Ryan, Charli14Warilla High SchoolDQWA 54

Event 126 Girls 3000 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Doran, Phoebe13St Pius X Adamstown11:34.45
2Giason, Cate12St Mary's Ca11:43.52
3Farre, Aaliya13Westfield Sp11:47.28
4Wilson, Mia (Hye-Won)14Bishop Tyrre11:52.16
5Stainton, Brooke13Armidale Sec11:58.05
6Cassilles, Ciara13Westfield Sp12:07.98
7newton, nancy12Sceggs Darlinghurst12:10.03
8Carolan, Celeste13St Mary Star12:14.18
9Sivaraj, Summer13Abbotsleigh12:20.30
10Richards, Matilda12Mount St Jos12:23.90
11Christou, Nicola14Cerdon College12:30.01
12Collins, Aoife14Marian Catho12:42.13
13Trantalis, Zara14Ascham School12:44.77
14Bayot, Evie13St Catherine12:49.20
15Falconi, Olivia13Green Point12:58.84
16Murphy, Alyssa13Mulwaree Hig13:06.88
17Carimi, Rojin13The Hills Sp16:44.25
Section 2
1Scahill, Sienna13St Joseph's10:27.13
2Baker, Sarah13Wenona School10:32.83
3Lambert, Aspen13Plc Sydney10:37.58
4Solomon, Rebecca13Hills Sports10:44.62
5Norton, Amelia13St Clare Cat10:45.16
6Kingsmill, Ingrid14Hunters Hill10:48.30
7Bowers, Nicole14Engadine Hig10:48.49
8Fry, Ruby13St Catherine10:52.48
9Bauer, Keira14Woolooware H10:57.56
10McKee, Sari13Cronulla Hig11:10.82
11Corry, Anneke14Nbsc Mackell11:22.07
12Miller, Annabelle13Newcastle Gr11:25.56
13Adams, Lauren14St Paul's Gr11:26.33
14Phillips, Georgia14Pymble Ladie11:28.94
15Norton, Ella13St Clare Cat11:30.24
16Papalexion, Marianne14Wyong Christ12:05.04
17Alderson, Sienna13Endeavor Spo12:15.52
--Jarvis, Hannah14Hunter SportDNF
--D'Ombrain, Hailey14Ulladulla HiDNS

Event 262 Girls 1500 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Buchanan, Tayissa14St josephs C4:41.47
2Penman, Ella14St Johns Col4:44.69
3Jarvis, Hannah14Hunter Sport4:48.23
4Kingsmill, Ingrid14Hunters Hill4:56.70
5Greenhalgh, Olivia14Ulladulla Hi4:59.31
6Bowers, Nicole14Engadine Hig4:59.74
7Papalexion, Marianne14Wyong Christ5:02.58
8Priest, Charlotte14Mater Dei Ca5:03.74
9Phillips, Georgia14Pymble Ladie5:04.91
10McKenzie, Marley14Castle Hill5:06.44
11Corry, Anneke14Nbsc Mackell5:07.57
12Adams, Lauren14St Paul's Gr5:08.90
13Wilson, Claudia14Loreto Normanhurst5:08.95
14Pyda, Olivia14Westfield Sp5:13.34
15Ingwersen, Annika14Santa Sabina5:15.65
16Boys, Eloise14Ravenswood S5:20.63
17Haydon, Ashley14Armidale Sec5:39.67
18Rowntree, Hunter14St Philip's6:22.25

Event 92 Girls 800 Metre 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Buchanan, Tayissa14St josephs C2:14.27
2Penman, Ella14St Johns Col2:16.17
3Jarvis, Hannah14Hunter Sport2:19.25
4Priest, Charlotte14Mater Dei Ca2:22.61
5Thornthwaite, Amelia14Brigidine Co2:23.09
6King, Sarah14St Columba A2:24.11
7Pyda, Olivia14Westfield Sp2:24.51
8Pinches, Aiva14Lambton High School2:29.23
9McKenzie, Marley14Castle Hill2:41.96

Event 41 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Beacroft, Isaac13Oakhill College14:00.47R
2Toyne, Owen13Radford College14:04.58
3Ashby, Myles13Oakhill College16:07.04
4Byatt, Joel13The Hills Sp16:28.27
5Mayhew, Maxwell13St Leo's Cat16:49.50
6Cousins, Callum13Glendale Tec16:53.25
7Spamer, Brodie13Cardiff High School17:55.05
8Pospischil, Aidan13Parramatta M18:50.30
--Charlton, Peter13Belmont High SchoolDQWA 54

Event 261 Boys 1500 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1White, Oliver13Cammeraygal4:20.63
2Low, Jesiah13Inaburra School4:21.86
3Haydon, Will13St Paul's Gr4:23.46
4Halleen, Harry13Newington College4:26.09
5Williams, Daniel13Bishop Druit4:31.78
6Nott, Archie13St Gregorys College4:33.92
7Eaton, Jacob13Daramalan4:37.42
8Towill, Noah13The Illawarr4:38.56
9Burkhardt, Idris13Rouse Hill H4:43.97
10Forato, Callum13Cranbrook Hi4:46.39
11Radvin, Matthew13Cranbrook Hi4:48.25
12Mescia, Mason13Wagga Wagga4:49.16
13Grima, Lucas13St Gregorys College4:50.45
14Reed, Rory13St Mary's Ca4:55.68

Event 91 Boys 800 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Schouten, Leon13St Joseph's College2:05.75
2Low, Jesiah13Inaburra School2:07.74
3Haydon, Will13St Paul's Gr2:08.18
4Eaton, Jacob13Daramalan2:08.55
5Halleen, Harry13Newington College2:08.61
6Swaffer, Chester13Knox Grammar School2:10.40
7Christie, Riley13Model Farms2:11.22
8Oconnell, Josh13Trinity Gram2:12.48
9Duncan, Thomas13Nowra Anglic2:17.08

Event 37 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pitcher, Sienna13Terrigal Hig15:13.55
2Cassilles, Ciara13Westfield Sp15:27.02
3Williams, Lyla13Lindisfarne15:29.98
4Lamb, Chloe13Queenwood15:51.91
5Diaz, Ava13Domremy Cath16:26.93
6Woods, Zoe13Covenant Chr16:35.99
7Sivaraj, Summer13Abbotsleigh17:38.23
8Sassen, Olivia13Mount St Ben17:43.67
9Newberry, Brooke13O'Connor Cat17:49.54
10Kuruc, Valentina13Loreto Normanhurst17:49.88
11Bektas, Abbey13The Hills Sp18:09.39
12Bektas, Jessey13The Hills Sp19:04.73
13Tanner-Black, MACY13Mlc Burwood21:11.45

Event 259 Girls 1500 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Scahill, Sienna13St Joseph's4:31.77
2Cooper, Fleur13Mackellar Gi4:42.32
3Baker, Sarah13Wenona School4:44.23
4Lambert, Aspen13Plc Sydney4:48.05
5Schultz, Sophie13William Clar4:49.90
6Bloem, Olivia13Castle Hill4:51.64
7Norton, Amelia13St Clare Cat4:52.16
8Solomon, Rebecca13Hills Sports4:52.31
9Meaker, Claudia13St Scholasti4:53.20
10Slater, Sophia13Pymble Ladie5:04.95
11Colusso, Ella13Ulladulla Hi5:06.66
12Schmidt, Lucy13Macquarie College5:08.12
13Fry, Ruby13St Catherine5:09.99
14Norton, Ella13St Clare Cat5:17.19
15Campbell, Zara13Newcastle Gr5:22.65

Event 89 Girls 800 Metre 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Boothroyd, Ivy13Endeavor Spo2:09.38R
2Cooper, Fleur13Mackellar Gi2:15.11
3Halliday, Amber13Pymble Ladie2:16.49
4Schultz, Sophie13William Clar2:19.41
5Colusso, Ella13Ulladulla Hi2:21.99
6Solomon, Rebecca13Hills Sports2:22.40
7Norton, Amelia13St Clare Cat2:22.51
8Fisher, Isabella13Mount St Ben2:24.43
9Newitt, Tessa13Pymble Ladie2:25.28

Event 40 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clarkson, Kodi12Athletics Act14:11.26R
2Dhawan, Siddharth12Athletics Act16:37.20
3Sinnett, Alexander12Arndell Angl16:57.52
4Robson, Kane12Marian Catho18:29.59
5Day, Jackson12Warners Bay21:00.58

Event 260 Boys 1500 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Partland, Thomas12The Kings School4:34.16R
2Marshall, Alexander12Holy Cross C4:36.00R
3McLachlan, Matthew12Trinity Gram4:42.29
4Davie, Harry12Cranbrook Hi4:51.51
5Torley, Dominic12Trinity Cath5:11.57

Event 90 Boys 800 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Partland, Thomas12The Kings School2:09.45
2Marshall, Alexander12Holy Cross C2:12.63
3Clarke, Nathaniel12Hay War Memo2:17.37
4McLachlan, Matthew12Trinity Gram2:20.57
5Everett, Cory12Hunter Sport2:21.35
6Ingevics, Alex12Cammeraygal2:22.44
7Johnson, Jack12Waverley College2:23.73
8Royal, Angus12Trinity Gram2:27.92
9Hand, Joshua12Quakers Hill2:32.12
10Yogeswaran, Satyendra Ka12Central Coas2:32.30
--Davie, Harry12Cranbrook HiDQ17.3.1

Event 36 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Baker, Adelayde12The Hills Sp19:39.84
2Skundric, Charlotte12Freeman Cath20:37.34

Event 258 Girls 1500 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Simpson, Piper12St Catherine4:59.23
2Garcia, Kiara12Kariong Moun5:11.41
3McKensey, Annabel12Newcastle Gr5:22.21
4McNally, Charlotte12Macarthur An5:39.76
5McGregor, Ella12Riverside Gi5:50.88
6Martinez-Leeson, Jocelin12Kellyville H5:51.07
7Henderson, Isabella12Model Farms5:58.63

Event 88 Girls 800 Metre 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Simpson, Piper12St Catherine2:19.31
2Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie2:31.11
3McKensey, Annabel12Newcastle Gr2:33.07
4Garcia, Kiara12Kariong Moun2:33.20
5Williams, Emilia12Internationa2:38.61
6McNally, Charlotte12Macarthur An2:46.49
7Pawsey, Zara12Riverside Gi2:48.35
8McGregor, Ella12Riverside Gi2:58.00

Event 217 Boys 800 Metre WC PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Moos T54/F55, Ethan17Bossley Park2:36.2457.36%

Event 221 Boys 800 Metre AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Tirado - T13, James18Marcellin Co2:16.6381.02%
2Houston T/F20, Aaron16Skillset Sen2:18.1679.55%
3Small T/F40, Luke16Magdalene Ca4:09.39

Event 215 Girls 800 Metre WC PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar16Plc Sydney3:19.00

Event 219 Girls 800 Metre AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Lovell - T/F36, Mali16Mackellar Gi2:52.26103.99%
2Giddings T/F35, Summer18Olmc Parramatta5:07.1762.98%
--Weingartner N/C, Lisa16Brigidine CoDQ

Event 216 Boys 800 Metre WC PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ryan T54/F56, Cormac14Rosebank College2:22.0563.12%
2Holmes T/F34, Waryk15Orange Chris2:54.7056.00%

Event 220 Boys 800 Metre AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Canning T/F20, Malachi14Blue Hills College2:37.2069.92%
2Engesser T/F37, Matthew13Gilroy Catho2:53.7367.44%
3Molloy T/F36, Dylan14St Pius X Adamstown4:23.9646.37%

Event 218 Girls 800 Metre AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Warton T/F37, Sybella13Pymble Ladie3:01.9688.87%
2Colwell T/F37, Charlize13Oak Flats High3:05.8887.00%
3Cooper T/F38, Indiana15Gundagai High3:00.4482.04%
4Sharp T/F12, Layla13Emmaus Catho2:37.4579.36%
5Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann12Mount St Jo3:56.5060.16%

Jumps

Event 28 Boys Triple Jump 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Marshall, Ryan18Narrabeen Sp14.80m0.7
14.51m(0.5) 14.65m(1.6) FOUL(0.7) 14.80m(0.7)

Event 290 Boys Long Jump 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Fairweather, Liam18All Saints C7.27m0.4
7.03m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 7.08m(0.8) 7.27m(0.4)
2Willis, Jackson18Orange Angli6.68m-0.2
6.58m(+0.0) 6.68m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) 6.64m(1.2)
3Reid, Leroy18Saint Franci6.61m0.1
5.88m(-0.1) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.5) 6.61m(0.1)

Event 67 Boys Pole Vault 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Princena-White, Ethan18William Clar4.75mR
4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.50 4.61 4.75 4.85
O P P O O O XXO XXX

Event 195 Boys High Jump 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Grant, Riley18Central Coas1.75m
1.70 1.75 1.80
XXO O XXX

Event 61 Girls Triple Jump 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Navusolo, Jezebel18Lakes Grammar11.16m0.9
10.75m(-0.6) 10.65m(1.5) 10.49m(0.4) 11.16m(0.9)
2Goodacre, Lauren18Oakhill College10.74m+0.0
10.45m(0.5) 10.74m(+0.0) 10.23m(-0.2) 10.47m(NWI)

Event 325 Girls Long Jump 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Navusolo, Jezebel18Lakes Grammar5.00m0.6
5.00m(0.6) 4.74m(0.6) PASS
2Goodacre, Lauren18Oakhill College4.96m1.3
4.95m(-2.1) FOUL(0.5) 4.96m(1.3) 4.88m(0.5)

Event 27 Boys Triple Jump 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Louison-Roe, Jay17Kirrawee Hig14.12m1.3
13.61m(1.6) 13.60m(0.5) 13.67m(0.4) 14.12m(1.3)
2Reid, Jonathan17Barker Collage13.80m0.6
13.08m(0.6) 13.08m(0.1) PASS 13.80m(0.6)
3van der Ham, Jelle17Tuggerah Lak13.22m0.9
12.94m(0.4) 13.22m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 12.92m(1.1)
4Koo, Tomas17Arden Anglic12.48m0.4
12.48m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.87m(1.9) 12.46m(0.7)

Event 289 Boys Long Jump 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bond, Connor17The Kings School6.62m0.4
5.55m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.62m(0.4)
2Louison-Roe, Jay17Kirrawee Hig6.46m1.0
FOUL(-0.7) 6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 6.46m(1.0)
3Codjoe, Laud17Trinity Gram6.34m1.2
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.34m(1.2)
4Dey, Ullhas17Waverley College6.21m0.1
5.84m(+0.0) 6.21m(0.1) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.86m(0.7)
5Koo, Tomas17Arden Anglic5.79m+0.0
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
6Walter, Elijah17Medowie Chri5.74m0.3
5.15m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.3) 5.61m(0.1) 5.65m(1.2)
7Mina, Alexander17Marist Broth2.93m0.1
2.93m(0.1) 2.71m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1)

Event 66 Boys Pole Vault 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Noakes, Thomas17Macarthur An3.80m
2.10 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
P P P P P P O P O P O XXO O XXX
2Watson, Joshua17Newington College2.10m
2.10 2.30
XO P

Event 194 Boys High Jump 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Furze, Joshua17James Fallon1.90m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.92
O O O XO XO XX
2Dey, Ullhas17Waverley College1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XO XXX
3Carroll, Mitchell17Picnic Point1.80m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
XO O O XXX
4Malcolm, Andrew17Cherrybrook1.80m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XO XXX

Event 60 Girls Triple Jump 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1York, Alexandra17Redlands12.62m2.3
12.30m(-0.2) 12.59m(-0.2) FOUL 12.62m(2.3)
2Lynch, Annika17Marist Siste11.67m2.9
10.53m(-0.1) 11.64m(0.4) 9.82m(NWI) 11.67m(2.9)
3Touma, Rebecca17Our Lady of11.46m0.5
11.20m(NWI) 11.46m(0.5) 11.11m(1.2) 11.21m(2.2)
4Belunek, Mischa17Internationa10.67mNWI
10.67m(NWI) 10.54m(0.9) 10.60m(1.9) FOUL
5McKeown, Genevieve17Meriden School10.29m1.5
10.29m(1.5) 10.24m(1.7) 10.08m(0.1) 10.00m(0.7)

Event 324 Girls Long Jump 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lowe, Alyssa17Riverside Gi5.96m1.8
FOUL(0.2) 5.96m(1.8) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3)
2Gunn, Katie17Henry Kendall High5.87m0.1
5.75m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(0.9) 5.87m(0.1)
3Laurance, Jessica17Nagle Colleg5.83m-1.1
5.71m(1.4) 5.83m(-1.1) 5.58m(-0.6) 5.74m(1.8)
4York, Alexandra17Redlands5.53m0.7
5.53m(0.7) 5.51m(1.7) 5.43m(1.0) 5.46m(-0.7)
5Roberts, Claire17Athletics Act5.36m1.3
FOUL(2.0) 5.24m(-1.0) 5.36m(1.3) 5.13m(0.1)
6Koster, Ella17Pymble Ladie5.11m0.3
4.82m(0.5) 4.70m(-1.4) 5.11m(0.3) 5.02m(-1.2)
7Harrison, Alexandra17St John Paul4.87m1.6
4.62m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 4.87m(1.6) 4.59m(-0.5)
8Tait, Hanna17McAuley Cath4.86m-1.4
FOUL(0.5) 4.80m(-1.9) 4.86m(-1.4) 4.77m(0.1)
9Anderson, Elise17Meriden School4.50m-0.9
4.31m(0.4) 4.50m(-0.9) 4.49m(1.6)
--Hughes, Georgia17Mount AnnanDNSNWI

Event 18 Girls Pole Vault 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hopkins, Emma17Kotara High School2.60m
1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.80
P P P P P O O XO XXX
2Mena Barreto, Akari17Mercy Cathol1.95m
1.75 1.95 2.10
O XO XXX

Event 187 Girls High Jump 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Harrison, Alexandra17St John Paul1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O XXO XXX
2Lynch, Annika17Marist Siste1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXX
3York, Alexandra17Redlands1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
4Koster, Ella17Pymble Ladie1.60m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX

Event 78 Boys Triple Jump 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Moir, William16Trinity Gram14.48m2.4
14.28m(0.9) 14.35m(0.3) 14.39m(1.2) 14.48m(2.4)
2Baptiste, Jake16Glenwood Hig13.83m+0.0
13.83m(+0.0) 13.75m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7)
3Langat, Kipchumba16Wagga Wagga13.53m1.0
FOUL(0.4) 13.53m(1.0) 13.44m(+0.0) 13.45m(1.6)
4McGeary, Marcus16Sydney Techn13.05m1.3
12.57m(0.1) 12.85m(1.2) 13.05m(1.3) FOUL(0.6)
5Morris, Bailey16Elderslie Hi12.88m+0.0
12.64m(0.8) 12.88m(+0.0) 12.60m(1.9) 12.12m(1.6)
6Milton-White, Liam16Oakhill College12.61m0.5
12.61m(0.5) 11.86m(+0.0) 11.62m(1.3) 11.49m(+0.0)
7Ferrier, Cameron16Hawkesbury H10.90m0.1
10.90m(0.1) 10.59m(0.2)
8Smith, Benjamin16Crestwood Hi10.14m+0.0
10.07m(1.8) 10.14m(+0.0) 9.67m(0.7) 10.10m(+0.0)

Event 117 Boys Long Jump 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Moir, William16Trinity Gram6.99m0.3
FOUL(0.3) 6.99m(0.3) 6.80m(0.3) 6.84m(0.2)
2Baptiste, Jake16Glenwood Hig6.64m0.3
6.58m(+0.0) 6.47m(-0.9) 6.64m(0.3) 6.56m(-0.1)
3Tran, Kevin16Fairvale Hig6.46m0.1
FOUL(-0.9) 6.46m(0.1) 6.24m(+0.0) 5.92m(0.6)
4Nguyen, Eric15Fairvale Hig5.93m-0.8
FOUL(0.1) 5.71m(-0.8) 5.93m(-0.8) 5.14m(0.3)
5Oliver, Ethan16Asquith Boys High5.76m0.8
FOUL(0.5) 5.76m(0.8) 5.14m(-0.3) 5.67m(-1.1)
6Jenkins, Beau16Glenwood Hig5.59m-0.6
5.53m(0.3) 5.59m(-0.6) 4.21m(1.5) 5.45m(-0.8)
7tran, keith16Fairvale Hig5.22m-0.9
5.07m(0.4) 5.18m(0.3) 5.22m(-0.9) 5.20m(0.2)
8Smith, Benjamin16Crestwood Hi4.83m+0.0
4.83m(+0.0) 4.46m(1.6) 4.41m(-0.1) 4.29m(-1.3)
--Pane, Renato16Newington CollegeFOUL
FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.3)
--Tsai, Fu16Randwick BoyFOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.2)

Event 65 Boys Pole Vault 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Oren, Itamar16Athletics Act3.40m
3.30 3.40 3.50
XX O XXX

Event 237 Boys High Jump 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Holmes, Darcy16St Andrews C2.08m
1.90 1.96 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11
O O O O O XXX
2Moir, William16Trinity Gram2.05m
1.80 1.90 1.96 2.02 2.05 2.08
O O O O O XXX
3Cullen, Robbie16Galston high school2.02m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05
O O O O O XXO XO XXX
4Vidulich, Riley16Waverley College1.96m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99
O O O O XO XXO XXX
5Duff, Campbell16Shore1.90m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93
O O O XO XO XXX
6Iliffe, Harrison16Holy Spirit1.85m
1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O XO XO XO XXX
7Jenkins, Beau16Glenwood Hig1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
8Flint, Benjamin16Heritage Col1.70m
1.60 1.70 1.75
O XO XXX
--Smith, Benjamin16Crestwood HiNH
1.60
XXX
--Jeffery, Campbell16Nowra AnglicNH
1.60
X

Event 79 Girls Triple Jump 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Brimble, Nakeisha16Meriden School12.39m0.6
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 12.39m(0.6) 12.36m(-0.1)
2MacMillan, Alicia16Ravenswood S10.89m1.1
10.86m(-0.3) 10.83m(0.5) 10.89m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)
3Tilt, Lily16Muirfield Hi10.74m-0.3
10.58m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 10.39m(0.9) 10.74m(-0.3)
4Bowley, Sophie16Temora high School10.69m0.3
10.69m(0.3) 10.44m(-0.2) 10.46m(2.9) 10.53m(1.3)
5Bryant, Jessica16Davidson Hig10.56m1.4
FOUL(-0.4) 10.46m(0.9) 10.31m(0.5) 10.56m(1.4)
6Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss16Greystanes H10.04m0.6
9.92m(-0.2) 9.90m(0.8) 10.04m(0.6) 9.78m(1.3)
7Fofanah, Asma16Beverly Hill9.31m1.1
9.31m(1.1) 9.15m(-0.2) 9.31m(0.5) 8.83m(0.6)
8Ahmad, Salam16Meriden School8.88m0.5
8.55m(1.0) 8.61m(2.0) 8.88m(0.5) 8.62m(1.3)

Event 328 Girls Long Jump 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Brimble, Nakeisha16Meriden School5.58m2.6
5.37m(1.7) 5.56m(0.6) 5.58m(2.6) 5.34m(-0.9)
2Bowley, Sophie16Temora high School5.33m+0.0
FOUL(3.1) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.29m(1.3) 3.47m(0.1)
3Bryant, Jessica16Davidson Hig5.19m2.1
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.56m(3.4) 5.19m(2.1)
4Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss16Greystanes H4.82m0.6
4.82m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 4.78m(+0.0)
5Husarek, Charlotte16Blaxland Hig4.51m3.6
4.32m(4.4) 4.51m(3.6) 4.48m(3.0) 4.37m(+0.0)
6lee, Regina16Meriden School4.19m+0.0
4.17m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.10m(3.6) 3.91m(-0.7)
7McMullen, Maya16Tangara Scho4.15m+0.0
3.92m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.01m(3.3)
8Ahmad, Salam16Meriden School4.01m5.0
4.01m(5.0) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.65m(4.0) 3.76m(2.9)

Event 17 Girls Pole Vault 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Roser, Clare16Caroline Chi2.40m
1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60
P P P P P O P XXX

Event 119 Girls High Jump 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Shaw, Erin16Roseville College1.80m
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.77 1.80 1.83
O O XO O O XXX
2Anderson, Sophie16Mercy Cathol1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O XO XXO XXX
3MacMillan, Alicia16Ravenswood S1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O O O XXX
3O'Riordan, Mackenzie16The Riverina1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O O XXX
5Argall, Sarah16St John Bosc1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
6Whitney, Brianna16Mount St Jos1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXO XXX
7Knight, Chanel16Kinross Wola1.40m
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX

Event 22 Boys Triple Jump 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kalozi, Joshua15Mulwaree Hig13.02m1.3
12.26m(0.3) 13.02m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 11.36m(0.5)
2Hancock, Cody15Hunter River12.63m0.5
FOUL(1.3) 12.18m(1.2) 12.49m(-0.2) 12.63m(0.5)
3Plummer, Jeremy15Marist Broth12.53m0.2
12.26m(0.8) 12.02m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 12.53m(0.2)
4Olsen, Andrew15St Columba A12.13m-0.4
11.86m(0.4) 12.00m(1.0) 12.13m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5)
5Neal, Evan15Narrabeen Sp12.09m1.0
11.91m(1.1) 11.61m(0.1) 12.09m(1.0) 11.96m(1.4)
6Mannasz, Aidan15Epping Boys12.05m+0.0
12.03m(0.3) 11.56m(1.8) 11.72m(0.1) 12.05m(+0.0)
7Johnson, Kynan15Wadalba Comm12.05m0.6
11.82m(1.3) 11.70m(0.2) 12.05m(0.6) 11.38m(1.9)
8Marshall, Jacob15Warners Bay12.05m0.5
11.20m(0.4) 11.71m(0.2) 12.05m(0.5) FOUL(0.2)
9Owen, Koby15Newington College11.56m1.4
11.56m(1.4) 11.00m(1.0) 11.45m(-0.1)
10Mandavy, Tsar15St John The11.49m0.9
10.89m(-0.5) 11.49m(0.9) PASS
11Roberts, Donovan15Sydney Secon11.28m-0.3
11.28m(-0.3) 10.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)
12Jeal, Cooper15Jamison High School11.23m+0.0
11.03m(1.0) 10.83m(0.5) 11.23m(+0.0)
13Shawcross, Joseph15Sydney Secon11.22m0.4
10.77m(-0.4) 11.12m(-0.2) 11.22m(0.4)
14Bridger, Adam15Kirrawee Hig10.96m2.6
10.96m(2.6) 10.68m(1.3) PASS
15Cross, Lucas15Inaburra School9.58m1.4
9.30m(0.8) 9.58m(1.4) 9.04m(1.4)

Event 281 Boys Long Jump 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kabba, Rashid15Westfield Sp6.50mNWI
FOUL(3.0) 6.50m(NWI) FOUL 6.39m(3.8)
2Hancock, Cody15Hunter River6.36m2.4
5.91m(2.9) 6.33m(3.7) 6.36m(2.4) 6.35m(2.6)
3Kalozi, Joshua15Mulwaree Hig6.21m3.5
5.78m(3.3) 6.07m(3.8) 6.21m(3.5) 6.09m(2.7)
4Lorenz, Saxon15Maitland Chr6.20m2.1
5.82m(1.3) 6.14m(1.5) 6.20m(2.1) 5.97m(1.1)
5Zhao, Pengfei15Canley Vale6.12m+0.0
FOUL FOUL 6.12m(+0.0)
6Peter, Ashvin15Trinity Gram6.11m5.4
5.84m(0.2) 5.21m(+0.0) 6.11m(5.4) 5.79m(1.9)
7Neal, Evan15Narrabeen Sp6.07m2.7
5.32m(0.9) 5.63m(+0.0) 6.07m(2.7) 5.47m(-0.5)
8Smith, Riley15Wyong Christ5.76m2.6
5.28m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.5) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.76m(2.6)
9Olsen, Andrew15St Columba A5.56m+0.0
5.56m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10Losurdo, Louis15Vincentia Hi5.55m2.2
5.55m(2.2) 5.30m(4.9) 5.22m(2.6)
11Bridger, Adam15Kirrawee Hig5.45m1.9
5.45m(1.9) FOUL 5.30m(1.3)
12Richards-McKenzie, Caleb15Kempsey High School5.39m0.7
5.39m(0.7) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.24m(3.3)
13Banovich, Cameron15Westfield Sp5.27m+0.0
FOUL FOUL 5.27m(+0.0)
14Bibrack, Aedan15Leichhardt Campus5.08m+0.0
4.89m(1.1) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.72m(2.4)
15Cregan, Stuart15Chifley Coll5.02m-1.4
3.64m(1.7) 5.00m(-0.1) 5.02m(-1.4)

Event 64 Boys Pole Vault 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mannasz, Aidan15Epping Boys2.60m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70
O P O O O O O P
2Mannasz, Brendan15Epping Boys2.40m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50
O P O O O XXX
3Hancock, Cody15Hunter River2.30m
2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40
O O O XXX

Event 241 Boys High Jump 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Oxenbury, Oskar15Cronulla Hig1.88m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91
P P P P O O O XO XO XXX
2O’reilly, Ben15Patrician Br1.88m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91
O P O O O XO XXO XO XXO XXX
3Peter, Ashvin15Trinity Gram1.85m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88
O O O O O O XO O XXX
4Shawcross, Joseph15Sydney Secon1.80m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P O O O O O O XXX
5Mannasz, Brendan15Epping Boys1.75m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P O O O XXX
6Ramanauskas, Finn15Trinity Gram1.70m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O O O XXX
6Neal, Evan15Narrabeen Sp1.70m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O O O XXX
8Mandavy, Tsar15St John The1.70m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O O XO XXX
9Richards-McKenzie, Caleb15Kempsey High School1.70m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O O XXO XXX
9Bibrack, Aedan15Leichhardt Campus1.70m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O O XXO XXX
11Cai, Roy15Barker Collage1.60m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XO XXX
--Marshall, Jacob15Warners BayDNS
--Suto, Joshua15Sydney BoysDNS

Event 75 Girls Triple Jump 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Dimech, Olivia15Bede Polding12.46m3.4
12.04m(0.3) 12.46m(3.4) 12.30m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0)
2Bond, Sienna15Pymble Ladie11.93m1.3
FOUL(1.5) 11.71m(1.9) 11.93m(1.3) 11.84m(1.2)
3Nourdine, Clara15Mount St Ben11.81m0.7
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 11.81m(0.7) 11.72m(0.5)
4Guerrera, Gabriella15St Spyridon College11.38m2.5
11.38m(2.5) 11.19m(2.4) FOUL PASS
5Omage, Abigail15Meriden School11.01m1.3
FOUL(1.8) 11.01m(1.3) 10.96m(0.6) FOUL(0.8)
6Corderoy, Hayley15Gosford High School10.99m0.8
10.56m(+0.0) 10.50m(1.2) 10.99m(0.8) 10.36m(+0.0)
7Schillert, Jada15Warilla High School10.13m-1.4
10.00m(0.7) 10.13m(-1.4) 10.09m(2.7) 9.91m(1.1)
8Topalidis, Elana15East Hills G10.03m+0.0
9.65m(+0.0) 9.73m(1.5) 10.03m(+0.0) 9.76m(2.5)
9Roets, Lara15St Vincents College9.89m+0.0
8.96m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0)

Event 287 Girls Long Jump 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Nourdine, Clara15Mount St Ben5.62m2.0
FOUL(1.0) 5.62m(2.0) 5.51m(-0.1) 5.48m(0.4)
2Dimech, Olivia15Bede Polding5.59m1.1
5.50m(1.5) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.49m(6.0) 5.59m(1.1)
3Kasozi, Lauryn15Greystanes H5.46m-0.6
5.46m(-0.6) 5.32m(3.9) 5.31m(0.5) 5.43m(2.4)
4McGOON, Destiny15Westfield Sp5.29m0.3
4.98m(4.6) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.3) 5.25m(+0.0)
5Corderoy, Hayley15Gosford High School5.02m2.4
4.29m(-0.2) 5.02m(2.4) 4.95m(1.1) 5.02m(0.8)
6ji, milan15Meriden School4.97m0.8
4.66m(-0.7) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 4.93m(-0.5)
7Levy, Ariana15St Paul's Gr4.80m3.5
4.72m(2.0) 4.76m(1.3) 4.80m(3.5) 4.68m(+0.0)
8Lolohea, Latecia15Barker Collage4.71m+0.0
4.61m(+0.0) 4.70m(1.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
9Schillert, Jada15Warilla High School4.69m3.5
4.69m(3.5) 4.48m(-0.2) 4.35m(1.8)
10Kelleher, Mikayla15Riverside Gi4.49m0.5
4.44m(0.1) 4.39m(2.3) 4.49m(0.5)
11Snelling, Emily15Nepean Creat4.40m0.1
4.38m(6.0) 4.30m(0.3) 4.40m(0.1)
12Topalidis, Elana15East Hills G4.38m0.3
FOUL(1.0) 4.24m(3.1) 4.38m(0.3)
13Khiroya, Jasmine15Carlingford4.28m1.8
3.65m(3.1) 4.28m(1.8) PASS
14Kearney, Charlotte15MACKSVILLE H4.11m3.4
3.94m(0.8) 4.11m(3.4) 4.06m(+0.0)
--Bond, Sienna15Pymble LadieFOUL
FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(3.0)
--Omage, Abigail15Meriden SchoolFOUL
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 16 Girls Pole Vault 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Malakovski, Emily15Hoxton Park2.20m
1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30
O O O O XXX
2Hunter, Teagan15Westfield Sp2.10m
1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20
O O O XXX

Event 246 Girls High Jump 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bosker, Genevieve15St Mary Star1.68m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71
O O O O O XXX
2Dimech, Olivia15Bede Polding1.68m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71
O O O O XXO XXX
3Malakovski, Emily15Hoxton Park1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
O O O XXX
4Bell, Karina15Meriden School1.65m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
O O O XXO XXX
5Corderoy, Hayley15Gosford High School1.65m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
O O XO XXO XXX
6Ramsey, Holly15The Jannali1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
7Urane, Sophie15Callaghan Co1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O XO O XXX
8Buikstra, Molly15The Illawarr1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XXO XXX
--Marshall, Adelaide15Domremy CathDNS

Event 21 Boys Triple Jump 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Clues, Angus14The Hills Sp13.11m2.4
12.37m(2.2) 12.94m(1.2) 12.80m(2.2) 13.11m(2.4)
2Kelly, Evander14Patrician Br12.99mNWI
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.99m(NWI) FOUL(3.2)
3Hatfield, Mitchell14Oxford Falls12.95m2.3
12.95m(2.3) 12.59m(+0.0) 11.87m(2.6) 12.25m(2.2)
4Facer, Zachary14Patrician Br12.54m2.9
11.71m(1.9) 11.84m(0.8) 12.35m(1.6) 12.54m(2.9)
5Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm12.53m2.0
12.16m(2.5) PASS 12.34m(2.3) 12.53m(2.0)
6Tubbs, Tristan14Caringbah Hi12.41m1.9
FOUL(+0.0) 1.20m(0.8) 12.41m(1.9) 12.18m(+0.0)
7Zanapalis, Ricardo14Waverley College11.71m1.6
FOUL(2.3) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.71m(1.6) 11.55m(3.9)
8Venning, Evan14Marist Colle11.69mNWI
11.42m(1.3) 11.61m(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 11.69m(NWI)
9Touma, Joseph14Marcellin Co11.44m1.5
FOUL 11.43m(2.0) 11.44m(1.5)
10Vandoros, Michael14St Columba A11.04m0.3
11.04m(0.3) PASS 11.00m(1.1)
11Dasgupta, Sumeet14Baulkham Hil10.35mNWI
10.12m(1.2) FOUL 10.35m(NWI)
12Mandavy, Brooklyn13St John The9.73m1.6
9.30m(0.5) PASS 9.73m(1.6)
--Murphy, Indiana14Trinity GramFOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6)

Event 244 Boys Long Jump 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kelly, Evander14Patrician Br6.18m0.8
5.90m(0.8) 5.95m(2.3) 6.18m(0.8) 5.77m(2.0)
2Tubbs, Tristan14Caringbah Hi6.10m1.2
5.63m(1.4) 5.85m(2.0) 5.80m(1.5) 6.10m(1.2)
3Clues, Angus14The Hills Sp5.86m1.0
FOUL(0.7) 5.83m(1.7) 5.86m(1.0) FOUL(0.8)
4Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm5.76m0.3
5.76m(0.3) 5.41m(1.2) 5.29m(0.2) 5.50m(1.6)
5Zanapalis, Ricardo14Waverley College5.72m1.8
5.72m(1.8) 5.46m(1.2) 5.44m(0.6) 5.42m(0.9)
6Venning, Evan14Marist Colle5.65m1.7
5.65m(1.7) 5.56m(0.8) 5.59m(1.2) 5.39m(0.8)
7Cutajar, Luke14St Gregorys College5.64m0.7
5.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.64m(0.7) 5.63m(0.8)
8Murphy, Indiana14Trinity Gram5.51m0.9
5.51m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.26m(0.5) FOUL(1.8)
9Willis, Keegan14Orange Angli5.47m0.2
FOUL(0.7) 5.44m(0.6) 5.47m(0.2)
10Baird, Samuel14Athletics Act5.36m1.3
FOUL(0.8) 5.11m(2.1) 5.36m(1.3)
11Strahl, Noah14Endeavor Spo5.31m0.6
5.31m(0.6) 5.27m(0.5) 5.20m(0.3)
12Touma, Joseph14Marcellin Co5.19m0.7
5.19m(0.7) 4.99m(1.7) 4.89m(0.8)
12Thompson, Angus14James Sheaha5.19m1.0
5.15m(0.2) 5.16m(1.1) 5.19m(1.0)
14Khandharixay, Brandon14St Gregorys College5.15m1.5
5.15m(1.5) 5.02m(0.9) 4.96m(1.8)
15Valenta, Anthony14Heathcote Hi5.09m1.8
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.09m(1.8)
16Harden, James14Knox Grammar School5.07m0.7
5.06m(0.4) 4.87m(0.4) 5.07m(0.7)
17Sanders, Ronan14Nowra Anglic5.02m2.0
4.95m(1.1) 5.02m(2.0) FOUL(1.8)
18Chernich, Jamie14Endeavor Spo4.96m0.9
FOUL(0.2) 4.85m(2.3) 4.96m(0.9)
19Murphy, Liam14St Columba's4.80m0.6
4.70m(0.6) 4.80m(0.6) 4.71m(0.8)
--Balic, Ivan14Concord High SchoolDNSNWI
--Austin, William14Oakhill CollegeDNSNWI
--Walters, Leeland14Colo High SchoolDNSNWI
--Herbert, Lachlan14Knox Grammar SchoolDNSNWI
--White, Daniel14Chatswood HiDNSNWI
--Taylor, Jacob14CarlingfordDNSNWI

Event 63 Boys Pole Vault 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Harden, James14Knox Grammar School2.00m
1.80 2.00 2.20
O XO XXX
2White, Daniel14Chatswood Hi1.80m
1.80 2.00 2.20
XXO P P

Event 112 Boys High Jump 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hatfield, Mitchell14Oxford Falls1.89m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
P P P P P O O O O O O XXX
2Chapman, Jack14The Scots College1.89m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
P P P P O O O O XO O O XXX
3Rutter, Kurt14Coonabarabra1.86m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
P P O O O O O O O XO XXX
4Whitten, Keegan14Five Islands1.86m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
P P P O O O O XXO O XXO XXX
5Durkin, Samuel14Farrer Memor1.70m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O O O XO XXX
6Halloran, Liam14Bulli High School1.70m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O XO XO XO XXO XXX
7Waller, Mitchell14Bosco College1.65m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P O O XXX
7Spieker, Tarquin14Inaburra School1.65m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O O XXX
9Shepherd, William14Menai High School1.65m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XO XXO XXX
9Kennedy, James14Rouse Hill A1.65m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XO XXO XXX
11Langridge, Samuel14Knox Grammar School1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O XXX
11Haaf, Ben14Model Farms1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O O XXX
13Gee, Aidan14Tuggerah Lak1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XO XO XXX
14Sanders, Ronan14Nowra Anglic1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXO XO XXX
15Heidke, Charlie14Nowra Anglic1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXO XXO XXX
16Valenta, Anthony14Heathcote Hi1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXX
16Mayne, Harry13Newington College1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
18Hodgson, Billy14Waverley College1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO O XXX
19Murphy, Liam14St Columba's1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXO XXX
20Rowley, Maxx14Gilroy Catho1.45m
1.45 1.50
XO XXX

Event 71 Girls Triple Jump 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Idris, Raphaila14Caroline Chi11.80m1.5
11.61m(0.7) 11.80m(1.5) 11.69m(0.8) 11.60m(1.2)
2Webb, Tara14Turramurra H11.46m3.2
11.22m(0.8) 11.46m(3.2) 11.07m(1.4) 11.46m(1.4)
3Paki, Talahn14Newtown High11.13m0.7
10.82m(+0.0) 10.74m(0.8) 10.99m(+0.0) 11.13m(0.7)
4McGrath, Lulu14Bellingen Hi11.08m+0.0
10.85m(0.6) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 11.01m(0.2)
5Spannenberg, Abigail14Callaghan Co10.54m2.0
10.34m(2.0) 10.54m(2.0) 10.23m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9)
6Nadaya-Harb, Audrey14Westfield Sp10.28m+0.0
10.28m(+0.0) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)
7Monzon, Charlize14Westfield Sp10.27m2.0
10.09m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.27m(2.0) 9.93m(0.6)
8Gleeson, Lani14St Columba's10.17m1.7
9.45m(+0.0) 9.94m(1.3) 10.17m(1.7) 9.69m(0.8)
9Leelapatra, Janice14Santa Sabina10.03m+0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 9.74m(1.3) 10.03m(+0.0)
10stone, jess14Covenant Chr9.95m0.1
9.78m(0.5) 9.95m(0.1) 9.93m(1.1)
11Brook, Trinity14Westfield Sp9.63m+0.0
9.48m(0.7) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.57m(0.4)
12Macarthur, Helena14St Scholasti9.20m+0.0
8.91m(1.0) 8.82m(+0.0) 9.20m(+0.0)
13Woods, Teleah14Grafton High School9.03m+0.0
9.03m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 154 Girls Long Jump 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Amidzovski, Delta14Corpus Chris6.02m2.2
5.53m(-1.6) 5.93m(0.3) 6.02m(2.2) 5.85m(0.6)
2Webb, Tara14Turramurra H5.38m0.8
5.38m(0.8) 5.13m(0.6) 5.11m(-0.9) 5.19m(0.9)
3Paki, Talahn14Newtown High5.37m0.5
5.24m(2.2) 5.37m(0.5) 5.22m(-1.1) 5.18m(-0.7)
4McGrath, Lulu14Bellingen Hi5.00m1.1
5.00m(1.1) 4.86m(-0.7) 4.71m(-1.8) 4.68m(0.5)
5Lampret, Jasynta14Endeavor Spo4.97m+0.0
4.68m(1.2) 4.82m(-0.5) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.6)
6McCrostie, Nicole14Pymble Ladie4.88m0.9
4.38m(-0.2) 4.64m(-1.1) 4.88m(0.9) 4.64m(+0.0)
7Monzon, Charlize14Westfield Sp4.72m1.2
FOUL(2.2) 4.72m(1.2) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.68m(-2.1)
8Spannenberg, Abigail14Callaghan Co4.70m0.3
4.67m(2.3) 4.70m(0.3) 4.42m(-1.1) 4.57m(-1.1)
9Smithson, Elizabeth14St Patricks4.53m1.5
4.53m(1.5) 4.19m(-1.3) 3.75m(0.1)
10Hardy, Ava-Rose14Heathcote Hi4.47m1.8
4.47m(1.8) 4.30m(-0.5) 4.22m(-0.6)
11Hardy, Chynna14Heathcote Hi4.32m1.5
4.31m(0.1) 4.32m(1.5) 4.20m(0.9)
12Woods, Teleah14Grafton High School3.95m-1.3
3.76m(-1.4) 3.95m(-1.3) FOUL(2.2)
--Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Glenwood HigFOUL
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6)

Event 15 Girls Pole Vault 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Marshall, Mia14Riverside Gi2.50m
1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60
P P O XXO O O O XXX
2Gibson, Naomi14Shellharbour2.30m
1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40
O O O O XXO XXX
3Leelapatra, Janice14Santa Sabina2.20m
1.75 1.95 2.10 2.20 2.30
O XO XO O XXX
4Hunter, Maddison14Westfield Sp1.95m
1.75 1.95 2.10
O O XXX

Event 199 Girls High Jump 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinals
Finals
1Amidzovski, Delta14Corpus Chris1.78m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.78 1.81
O O O O O O O XXX
2Apel, Vanessa14Model Farms1.71m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
O O O O O O XXO XXX
3Calusic, Viktorija14Mount St Ben1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O O XXO XXX
4Gleeson, Shayla14Mount St Ben1.55m
1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XO XO XXX
4Macarthur, Helena14St Scholasti1.55m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XO XXO XXX
4Argall, Kate14St John Bosc1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O XXX
7Gleeson, Lani14St Columba's1.45m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXO XXX
7sevastos, loen14Bulli High School1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XXO XXX
9Blair, Charlotte14Pennant Hill1.40m
1.35 1.40 1.45
XO O XXX
9Lee-Jackson, Olivia14Loreto Normanhurst1.40m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XXX
11Woods, Teleah14Grafton High School1.35m
1.30 1.35 1.40
XO O XXX
--Geraghty, Amelia14Smiths HillDNS

Event 74 Boys Triple Jump 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1King, Max13Warners Bay12.54m1.0
12.47m(1.8) 12.54m(1.0) 12.16m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
2Anagnostopoulos, Lian13Ashfield Boys11.42m0.6
10.22m(1.6) 11.16m(0.6) 11.42m(0.6) FOUL(1.1)
3Garner, Kaden13Endeavor Spo11.18m0.3
9.46m(1.0) 10.73m(0.7) 11.18m(0.3) 10.50m(0.8)
4Oldfield, Elias13Edmund Rice College10.94m1.2
10.94m(1.2) 10.61m(1.0) 10.60m(0.6) 10.62m(1.0)
5Chandler, Owen13Epping Boys10.80m0.3
10.40m(0.2) 10.66m(-0.5) 10.80m(0.3) 10.79m(0.9)
6Morrison, Llewyn13Normanhurst10.67m1.9
10.51m(1.1) 10.67m(1.9) 10.62m(0.3) 10.27m(1.5)
7Hennessey, Xavier13Gilroy Catho10.63m0.2
10.23m(0.7) 10.39m(0.5) 10.63m(0.2) 9.88m(-0.1)
8Abel, Harry13Arndell Angl10.61m0.1
10.61m(0.1) 10.54m(0.5) 10.08m(1.1) 10.31m(0.4)
9Maritz, Christiaan13Covenant Chr10.40m1.3
8.94m(1.0) 10.04m(1.9) 10.40m(1.3)
10Busst, Riley13Jamison High School10.16m0.1
10.16m(0.1) 9.85m(0.7) 9.60m(0.4)
11Redwood, Zachary13Parramatta M10.09m+0.0
10.09m(+0.0) 9.97m(1.7) 8.57m(1.8)
12Upsall, Josh13Bellingen Hi9.98m0.1
9.98m(0.1) 9.96m(1.0) 9.97m(0.6)
13Milewski, Mateusz13St Patrick's9.75m-0.1
9.43m(0.9) 9.31m(0.5) 9.75m(-0.1)
14Gulabovski, Justinian13Saint Mary's9.67m0.8
9.67m(0.8) 9.25m(2.4) 9.24m(0.2)
15Boccaletti, Marco13Hills Advent9.43m0.3
9.09m(1.0) 9.12m(0.3) 9.43m(0.3)

Event 113 Boys Long Jump 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hall, Dylan13Knox Grammar School6.13m+0.0
5.95m(0.4) 6.11m(0.6) 6.13m(+0.0)
2King, Max13Warners Bay6.12m1.1
FOUL(0.3) 6.12m(1.1) 5.99m(-0.9) 5.85m(1.0)
3Petterson, Jakob13Dubbo Colleg5.66m0.8
5.66m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 5.36m(+0.0)
4Dawson, Oliver13Knox Grammar School5.51m+0.0
5.31m(0.8) 5.16m(-2.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)
5Traino, Taurus13Endeavor Spo5.41m0.9
5.20m(1.5) 5.41m(0.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7)
6Kasozi, Benjamin13Greystanes H5.33m-0.3
5.33m(-0.3) 5.17m(-0.4) 5.27m(-0.4)
7Folkes, Brody13St Ignatius5.31m0.9
5.31m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 4.92m(-0.4) 5.14m(0.3)
8Anagnostopoulos, Lian13Ashfield Boys5.26m-1.3
4.86m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.8) 5.26m(-1.3) 5.04m(0.6)
9Morrison, Llewyn13Normanhurst5.15m0.7
5.15m(0.7) 5.01m(0.4) 5.01m(-1.2)
10Hennessey, Xavier13Gilroy Catho4.88m-1.4
4.57m(0.8) 4.88m(-1.4) 4.60m(0.7)
11Redwood, Zachary13Parramatta M4.86m1.2
4.86m(1.2) 4.73m(-0.9) 4.83m(-1.1)
12Milewski, Mateusz13St Patrick's4.80m+0.0
4.80m(+0.0) 4.49m(0.5) 4.38m(-1.1)
13Gill, Nate13Bede Polding4.76m0.4
4.76m(0.4) 4.53m(-2.1) 4.48m(0.5)
14Tait, William13McAuley Cath4.73m+0.0
4.73m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.1) 4.73m(-0.5)
15Chukwudi, Jesse13All Saints C4.70m0.7
4.70m(0.7) 4.17m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2)
16Isbitzki, Harley13Westfield Sp4.69m-0.1
4.69m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) 4.60m(-1.0)
17Gulabovski, Justinian13Saint Mary's4.59m0.6
4.40m(0.3) 4.59m(0.6) 4.42m(-1.2)
18Ram, Christian13Oran Park Hi4.52m1.4
4.14m(0.4) 4.52m(1.4) 4.17m(-0.8)
19Chandler, Owen13Epping Boys4.41m0.3
2.85m(0.7) 4.41m(0.3) 4.01m(-1.7)
20Cousins, Callum13Glendale Tec4.29m0.6
4.13m(0.8) 4.29m(0.6) 4.17m(-1.4)
20Watson, Jonah13Nowra Anglic4.29m0.4
4.13m(+0.0) 4.29m(0.4) 4.20m(0.1)
22Haslam, Thomas13Knox Grammar School4.13m0.8
FOUL(+0.0) 4.13m(0.8) FOUL(-0.5)
--Cox, Joshua13Callaghan CoFOUL
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.8)

Event 323 Boys High Jump 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Michael, Kurt13St George Ch1.87mR
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89
XO O O O O O XO O XXX
2Dyne, Jackson13Sydney Gramm1.75m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78
O O O O O XXO XXX
3Lau, Henry13Barrenjoey High1.70m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO O XO XXX
3Anagnostopoulos, Lian13Ashfield Boys1.70m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XO XXX
5Doig, Grayson13Trinity Gram1.70m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
6Judge, Lincoln13St Benedict'1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XO XXO XXX
7Ryan, Aryn13Baulkham Hil1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O XXX
8Lusty, Louis13Trinity Gram1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XO XXX
9Wells, Ryan13Lithgow High School1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XO XXX
10Shepherd, Logan13St Ives High School1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O XO XXX
11Argaet, Rhys13Emmaus Catho1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
11Boccaletti, Marco13Hills Advent1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
11Dawson, Oliver13Knox Grammar School1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
14Ivanyi, Abe13Pittwater House1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXX
14Schippers, Peter13The Illawarr1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXX
16Maritz, Christiaan13Covenant Chr1.40m
1.40 1.45
O XXX
17Loucas, Connor13Wahroonga Ad1.40m
1.40 1.45
XXO XXX

Event 68 Girls Triple Jump 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Flight 1
1Krause, Grace13Temora high School10.93m1.7
10.75m(0.3) 10.70m(1.4) 10.93m(1.7) 10.65m(1.2)
2Bloem, Olivia13Castle Hill10.91m1.9
10.37m(0.2) 10.68m(0.4) 10.87m(2.4) 10.91m(1.9)
3Talaia, Nekea13Caroline Chi10.83m1.8
FOUL(0.9) 10.83m(1.8) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.74m(0.5)
4Hurdman, Shari13St Philips C10.27m1.7
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 9.85m(-0.8) 10.27m(1.7)
5Stewart, Lily13Santa Sabina10.08m0.7
9.75m(0.7) 9.97m(+0.0) 9.70m(0.5) 10.08m(0.7)
6Hewitt, Ella13Shellharbour9.94m0.4
9.70m(1.1) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.83m(0.4) 9.94m(0.4)
7Luey, Sarah13Kincoppal Rose Bay9.83m1.4
9.61m(1.2) 9.83m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 9.71m(NWI)
8Sutton, Audrey13Marist Siste9.82m+0.0
9.36m(0.9) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.72m(-0.8)
9Ruediger, Lauren13St Benedict'9.74m-0.3
9.36m(2.4) 9.74m(-0.3) 9.70m(1.1)
10Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook9.68m0.8
FOUL(1.3) 9.68m(0.8) 9.53m(0.1)
11Baigent, Summer13Northlakes H9.59m0.5
9.59m(0.5) 9.56m(1.5) 9.54m(0.8)
12Johnston, Jessica13Loreto Kirribilli9.53m0.2
9.40m(0.8) 9.22m(-0.5) 9.53m(0.2)
13Strauss, Olivia13Trinity Angl9.45m-0.3
FOUL(0.4) 9.45m(-0.3) FOUL(2.4)
14Coyte, Rebecca13Hawkesbury H9.37m0.5
9.37m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 9.16m(0.1)
15O'Neill, Jordan13Endeavor Spo9.22m0.4
8.92m(1.4) 9.08m(1.2) 9.22m(0.4)
16Laing, Brooklyn13St Peters Ca9.20m+0.0
8.09m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 9.20m(+0.0)
17Matthews, Eliza13Loreto Normanhurst8.89m0.4
8.89m(0.4) 8.67m(1.9) 8.76m(1.0)
18Farrell, Emily13The Hills Gr8.88mNWI
8.88m(NWI) 8.72m(0.1) 8.71m(0.3)
19Bendevski, Melanie13Central Coas7.88m-0.1
FOUL(2.4) 7.88m(-0.1) 7.73m(2.0)
Flight 2
1Louison-Roe, Izobelle13Kirrawee Hig11.00m0.6
10.81m(0.4) 11.00m(0.6) 10.66m(0.2) 10.73m(1.7)
2Barnett, Ellie13Marist Siste9.78m0.5
9.45m(1.2) 9.38m(-0.2) 9.78m(0.5)
3Howison, April13Meriden School9.77m1.8
9.69m(1.0) 9.66m(-0.2) 9.77m(1.8)
4Azizi, Isabella13Monte Sant A9.72m0.3
9.72m(0.3) 9.58m(1.7) 9.68m(2.2)
5mitchell, madison13Mount St Ben9.70m1.6
9.30m(0.6) 9.31m(-0.1) 9.70m(1.6)
6Smith, Holly13Sydney Secon9.27m1.1
9.19m(1.5) 9.27m(1.1) FOUL(-0.4)
7Lovell, Sarah13Pymble Ladie9.25m1.4
9.25m(1.4) 8.96m(1.9) FOUL(2.9)
8Lovell, Louise13Pymble Ladie9.19m0.4
8.86m(0.3) 9.19m(0.4) 8.89m(1.0)
9Hollyoak, Tara13St Luke's Gr9.07m0.6
9.05m(0.8) 9.07m(0.6) 8.98m(1.6)
10Stevens, Mia13St John The8.99m0.4
8.73m(1.3) 8.99m(0.4) 8.75m(1.1)
11Pike, Lana13Temora high School8.48m1.2
8.37m(0.3) 8.25m(0.5) 8.48m(1.2)

Event 329 Girls Long Jump 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Flight 1
1Krause, Grace13Temora high School5.21m+0.0
5.07m(-1.1) 5.08m(-0.9) 5.03m(-0.9) 5.21m(+0.0)
2Talaia, Nekea13Caroline Chi4.95m-0.4
4.91m(-0.7) 4.80m(-1.2) 4.73m(0.2) 4.95m(-0.4)
3Hewitt, Ella13Shellharbour4.92m-0.3
4.62m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.9) 4.78m(-0.1) 4.92m(-0.3)
4Azizi, Isabella13Monte Sant A4.83m-0.7
FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4) 4.80m(-0.1) 4.83m(-0.7)
5Johnston, Jessica13Loreto Kirribilli4.77m-0.6
4.37m(0.5) 4.35m(1.1) 4.77m(-0.6) 4.30m(+0.0)
6Moore, Jordan13Woolooware H4.76m0.3
4.57m(0.2) 4.30m(-1.3) 4.76m(0.3)
7Lovell, Sarah13Pymble Ladie4.72m-0.9
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.72m(-0.9)
8Louison-Roe, Izobelle13Kirrawee Hig4.70m+0.0
4.13m(-0.2) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.50m(-0.9)
9Wang, Isabella13Central Coas4.61mNWI
4.41m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)
10Rejske, Keira13St Mary's Ca4.47m+0.0
4.47m(+0.0) 4.36m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8)
11Lovell, Louise13Pymble Ladie4.38m1.1
4.38m(1.1) 4.30m(0.5) 3.74m(-0.3)
12Farrell, Emily13The Hills Gr4.34m0.7
4.30m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3) 4.34m(0.7)
12Stewart, Lily13Santa Sabina4.34m0.3
FOUL(-1.4) 4.22m(1.4) 4.34m(0.3)
14Luey, Sarah13Kincoppal Rose Bay4.32m2.5
4.08m(+0.0) 3.98m(-0.4) 4.32m(2.5)
15Sutton, Audrey13Marist Siste4.21m-1.0
3.51m(-1.6) 3.99m(0.8) 4.21m(-1.0)
16Matthews, Eliza13Loreto Normanhurst4.16m-0.3
4.06m(+0.0) 4.16m(-0.3) 4.14m(2.8)
17Krebs, Kiera13Meriden School4.13m0.4
3.98m(0.2) 4.01m(0.2) 4.13m(0.4)
18Sharp, Ariel13Belmont High School3.55m0.8
3.54m(-0.8) 3.45m(-0.6) 3.55m(0.8)
--Bond, Samara13Pymble LadieDNSNWI
--Letts, Marlena13Pittwater HoDNSNWI
--Strauss, Olivia13Trinity AnglDNSNWI
--Vial, Matilda13Mackellar GiDNSNWI
Flight 2
1O'Neill, Jordan13Endeavor Spo4.95m0.7
FOUL(0.1) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.8) 4.95m(0.7)
2Da Rocha, Luana13Nbsc Mackell4.79m1.4
4.60m(2.5) 4.79m(1.4) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.54m(-2.7)
3Hollyoak, Tara13St Luke's Gr4.76m1.5
4.60m(0.4) 4.76m(1.5) 4.62m(0.7) 4.48m(0.7)
4Sawyer, Isabella13St Mary's College4.56m-0.1
4.11m(5.3) 4.56m(-0.1) 4.21m(3.3)
5Howison, April13Meriden School4.48m0.4
4.14m(0.7) 4.48m(0.4) 3.67m(1.1)
6Penitani, Renee13Home Schooled4.45m-1.0
4.45m(-1.0) 4.17m(2.8) 4.42m(-2.2)
7Ruediger, Lauren13St Benedict'4.36m-1.8
FOUL(1.7) 4.33m(2.4) 4.36m(-1.8)
8Carden, Grace13Willoughby G4.29m0.4
4.16m(-1.1) 4.29m(0.4) 4.29m(2.0)
9Craig, Rebecca13Lambton High School4.16m2.0
4.02m(0.2) 3.15m(3.1) 4.16m(2.0)
10Bendevski, Melanie13Central Coas3.92m+0.0
3.83m(1.0) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.76m(+0.0)
11Coyte, Rebecca13Hawkesbury H3.91m0.8
3.91m(0.8) 3.88m(-2.2) 3.06m(+0.0)
12Harden, Sophie13Roseville College3.84m+0.0
3.84m(+0.0) 3.74m(2.2) 3.68m(+0.0)
13Nolan, Grace13Kellyville H3.83m+0.0
3.83m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 3.74m(0.1)
14Lange, Emma13Kellyville H3.70m2.4
3.70m(2.4) 3.69m(1.8) 3.58m(+0.0)
--Carimi, Rojin13The Hills SpDNSNWI
--Bailey, Angelique13Morisset HigDNSNWI
--Pike, Lana13Temora high SchoolDNSNWI
--Truong, Naomi13Barker CollageDNSNWI
--Fay, Tyra13St George ChDNSNWI
--Beddoes-clarke, Rose13St Philips CDNSNWI

Event 14 Girls Pole Vault 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sivaraj, Summer13Abbotsleigh1.95m
1.75 1.95 2.10
O XXO XXX
--Harden, Sophie13Roseville CollegeNH
1.75
XXX

Event 152 Girls High Jump 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Moresi, Olivia13Cheltenham G1.55m
1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O O O XXX
2Louison-Roe, Izobelle13Kirrawee Hig1.55m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XO O XXX
3O'Neill, Jordan13Endeavor Spo1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO O XXX
4Sawyer, Isabella13St Mary's College1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XO XXX
5Johnston, Jessica13Loreto Kirribilli1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO O XXX
6Almeida, Jaide13Newtown High1.50m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O O XO XXX
7Daymond, Jassmin13Cherrybrook1.50m
1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O XXO XXX
8Howison, April13Meriden School1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.50
O O O XO XXX
8Baigent, Summer13Northlakes H1.40m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XO XXX
10Robinson, Mikaylah13St Benedict'1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XXO XXX
11Lovell, Louise13Pymble Ladie1.35m
1.35 1.40
O XXX
11Carden, Grace13Willoughby G1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O XXX
13anandh, Anisha13Northholm Gr1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
XXO XO XO XXX
14Beddoes-clarke, Rose13St Philips C1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO XXX
15Nolan, Emily13Kellyville H1.25m
1.25 1.30
O XXX
16Harden, Sophie13Roseville College1.25m
1.25 1.30
XO XXX
--Sharp, Ariel13Belmont High SchoolNH
1.25
XXX

Event 26 Boys Triple Jump 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Duong, Lucas12Rosebank College10.99m1.5
10.99m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL 10.72m(1.9)
2Robinson, Leo12Balgowlah Boys10.60m2.2
10.60m(2.2) 9.97m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 10.42m(2.6)
3Morrison, Cooper12Edmund Rice College10.53m1.1
10.23m(1.5) 10.53m(1.1) 10.51m(1.0) 10.50m(+0.0)
4Facchin, Alexander12The Jannali10.16m2.1
9.51m(1.0) 9.81m(1.9) 10.16m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0)
5Brooker, George12Leichhardt S10.06m2.5
9.90m(1.8) 10.06m(2.5) 10.02m(1.3) 9.95m(2.4)
6Holmes, Cadel12St Andrews C9.97m2.4
9.74m(1.6) 9.97m(2.4) 9.94m(1.3) FOUL
7Hand, Joshua12Quakers Hill9.78m1.4
9.69m(0.9) 9.20m(1.4) 9.63m(1.3) 9.78m(1.4)
8Peken, Tyler12Patrician Br9.64m2.4
8.95m(2.1) 9.64m(2.4) 9.06m(+0.0) 9.12m(0.9)
9Brook, Brayden12Westfield Sp9.62m3.2
9.53m(1.7) 9.62m(3.2) 9.24m(1.2)
10Li, Yulin12Baulkham Hil9.61m1.1
9.57m(NWI) 9.61m(1.1) 9.47m(3.8)
11Hampton, Teddy12Pennant Hill9.27m1.8
8.50m(1.6) 9.27m(1.8) FOUL(2.3)

Event 293 Boys Long Jump 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Cetinic, Joshua12Oakhill College5.32m0.5
5.07m(-0.5) 5.32m(0.5) 5.28m(1.9) 5.20m(0.1)
2Hayes, Liam12St Lukes Cat5.17m-0.2
5.17m(-0.2) 5.16m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2)
3Holmes, Cadel12St Andrews C5.02m0.2
5.02m(0.2) 4.84m(0.7) 4.95m(2.6) 4.76m(+0.0)
4Johnson, Jack12Waverley College4.59m2.7
FOUL(2.0) 4.45m(0.4) 4.48m(0.8) 4.59m(2.7)
5Wright, Aiden12Ryde Seconda4.51m0.4
4.45m(1.4) 4.35m(1.1) 4.51m(0.4) 4.34m(1.2)
6King, Ryley12Blaxland Hig4.45m2.8
4.28m(0.7) 4.45m(2.8) 4.25m(1.7) 4.28m(1.3)
7Twells, Jackson12Mater Maria4.03m1.4
FOUL(1.6) 4.03m(1.4) 3.93m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)

Event 151 Boys High Jump 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Holmes, Cadel12St Andrews C1.68m
1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.61 1.64 1.68 1.70
O O O O O O O XXX
2Tizzard, Cameron12St Augustine1.61m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O O O O O XO O XO XXX
3Johnson, Jack12Waverley College1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XO XXX
4Hampton, Teddy12Pennant Hill1.40m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXO XXX
5Brooker, George12Leichhardt S1.30m
1.30
O

Event 62 Girls Triple Jump 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Flight 1
1Borg, Adriana12Emmaus Catho10.37m1.4
10.37m(1.4) 9.87m(1.9) 9.97m(1.2) FOUL(2.1)
2Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie10.12m3.7
10.00m(NWI) 9.86m(1.2) 9.81m(+0.0) 10.12m(3.7)
3Balic, Liana12Concord High School9.60m1.9
9.60m(1.9) 9.19m(1.4) FOUL(4.2) 9.35m(NWI)
4Khiroya, Lani12Carlingford9.59m0.3
9.16m(2.5) 9.08m(2.3) 9.59m(0.3) FOUL(3.8)
5Conlon, Dixie12Hunter Schoo9.50m1.7
9.46m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 9.50m(1.7) FOUL(1.3)
6Mackenzie, Niamh12St Vincents College9.38m2.1
FOUL(0.5) 9.38m(2.1) 8.51m(+0.0) 9.02m(1.8)
7Harper, Matilda12Campbelltown9.26m2.6
9.26m(2.6) 9.11m(3.1) 8.63m(1.3) 8.87m(1.2)
8Karipidis, Demi12Mackillop Ca9.18m+0.0
8.83m(2.4) 9.02m(1.9) 9.18m(+0.0)
9Jones, Lola12Willoughby G9.12m1.1
8.48m(1.8) 9.10m(2.7) 9.12m(1.1)
10McCarthy, Anika12Hunter Sport9.03m2.4
9.03m(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 8.86m(0.7)
11Overton, Siena12Winston Heights8.83m1.8
8.83m(1.8) 8.28m(1.2) 8.04m(+0.0)
12Boys, Annika12Ravenswood S8.13m1.6
8.13m(1.6) 8.11m(1.9) FOUL(1.4)
13Mitchell, Ava12Mercy Cathol7.88m1.2
7.88m(1.2) 7.80m(NWI) 7.73m(1.2)
14Khoo, Josie12St Catherine7.70m2.2
7.64m(2.3) FOUL(2.7) 7.70m(2.2)
15Stamper, Cameron12Central Coas7.55m1.6
7.55m(1.6) 7.51m(2.1) 7.38m(1.9)
16Baker, Adelayde12The Hills Sp7.47m1.7
7.47m(1.7) FOUL(0.1) 7.19m(+0.0)
17McGregor, Ella12Riverside Gi6.58m0.9
6.28m(0.8) 6.50m(2.4) 6.58m(0.9)
Flight 2
1Moefaauo, Le'ati12Westfield Sp10.04m1.2
FOUL(2.8) 10.04m(1.2) 9.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
2Nagle, Charlotte12Riverside Gi8.65m+0.0
8.42m(NWI) 8.54m(1.9) 8.65m(+0.0)

Event 284 Girls Long Jump 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie4.83m1.8
4.83m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.48m(+0.0)
2Khiroya, Lani12Carlingford4.81m0.7
4.52m(-0.2) 4.81m(0.7) 4.46m(2.1) 4.65m(0.5)
3Borg, Adriana12Emmaus Catho4.71m1.0
FOUL(1.7) 4.36m(2.1) 4.71m(1.0) 4.44m(1.0)
4Conlon, Dixie12Hunter Schoo4.55m0.4
4.44m(0.4) 4.42m(0.5) 4.54m(-0.5) 4.55m(0.4)
5Matthews, Aria12Bishop Druit4.54m2.3
4.50m(1.6) 4.54m(2.3) 4.37m(0.6) 4.17m(1.6)
6Levine, Rekha12Burwood Girl4.50m1.7
4.45m(1.4) 4.50m(1.7) 4.47m(0.5) 4.47m(0.7)
7McCarthy, Anika12Hunter Sport4.39m-0.1
4.39m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) 4.37m(1.0) 4.33m(0.5)
8Karipidis, Demi12Mackillop Ca4.38m1.0
4.31m(1.1) 4.26m(2.1) 4.38m(1.0) 4.11m(1.0)
9Cox, Claudia12St George Ch4.27m-0.2
4.06m(1.6) 4.16m(1.0) 4.27m(-0.2)
10Moretti, Natasha12Trinity Cath4.25m0.9
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 4.25m(0.9)
11Pawsey, Zara12Riverside Gi4.18m1.4
4.10m(1.1) 4.18m(1.4) 4.16m(1.8)
11burdett, mila12Meriden School4.18m0.4
4.03m(1.1) 4.18m(0.4) FOUL(-0.2)
13Mackenzie, Niamh12St Vincents College4.14m0.6
4.07m(-0.1) 4.14m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
14Khoo, Josie12St Catherine4.08m1.9
4.08m(1.9) 3.99m(0.6) 3.91m(0.7)
15Jones, Lola12Willoughby G4.06m1.1
4.00m(2.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.06m(1.1)
16Fisher, Aqua12Wenona School4.00m1.1
FOUL(2.0) 4.00m(1.1) 3.78m(2.9)
17Plummer, Brooke12Dapto High School3.99m-0.7
3.86m(1.0) 3.83m(1.0) 3.99m(-0.7)
18Besford, Philippa12Xavier High3.69m1.3
3.69m(1.3) 2.52m(1.5) PASS
--Skiadopoulos, Maria12Domremy CathFOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7)

Event 13 Girls Pole Vault 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sarris, Zoe12Westfield Sp1.95m
1.75 1.95 2.10
O O XXX

Event 144 Girls High Jump 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie1.51m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.56
P P P O O O O XXO XXX
2Koussas, Jessica12Ryde Seconda1.48m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51
P O O O O O XXO XXX
3Boys, Annika12Ravenswood S1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48
P O O O XO XO XXX
4Bradford, Sophia12Abbotsleigh1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48
XXO O O O XO XO XXX
5Mackenzie, Niamh12St Vincents College1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P O O O O XXX
6Bennett, Ellie12Engadine Hig1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P O O O XO XXX
7Bevan, Andie12Engadine Hig1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P O O XO XO XXX
8Plummer, Brooke12Dapto High School1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XXO O XXX
9Levine, Rekha12Burwood Girl1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O XO XXX
10burdett, mila12Meriden School1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
P XO O XO XXX
11Nagle, Charlotte12Riverside Gi1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O XXO XXX
12Gilchrist, Brooklyn12Caroline Chi1.25m
1.20 1.25 1.30
O XO XXX

Event 146 Girls Long Jump AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Giddings T/F35, Summer18Olmc Parramatta2.74m0.683.03%
FOUL(0.2) 2.65m(0.6) 2.74m(0.6) 2.71m(0.8)
2Joseph T/F37, Kailyn18Pymble Ladie4.29m2.682.18%
3.85m(1.9) 4.29m(2.6) 3.92m(0.2) 3.88m(1.2)

Event 147 Boys Long Jump AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Love T/F37, Jackson14Narrabeen Sp4.12m-0.460.86%
3.84m(1.2) 4.12m(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) 3.92m(-1.0)
2Canning T/F20, Malachi14Blue Hills College4.58m-0.359.95%
4.58m(-0.3) 4.47m(-0.2) 4.34m(-0.4) 3.99m(-1.5)
3Engesser T/F37, Matthew13Gilroy Catho3.57m-0.352.73%
3.53m(0.4) 3.56m(-0.7) 3.57m(-0.3) 3.46m(-2.4)

Event 145 Girls Long Jump AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Gillespie T/F 35, Isla14Pittwater Ho2.38m0.872.12%
2.26m(3.8) 2.38m(0.8) 2.11m(0.7) 2.32m(2.0)
2Blacksmith T/F20, Telaya13Warilla High School4.35m0.870.05%
4.11m(-1.0) 4.06m(-1.1) 4.21m(-0.5) 4.35m(0.8)
3Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann12Mount St Jo2.75m-0.564.10%
2.65m(0.5) 2.69m(-1.1) 2.73m(-1.5) 2.75m(-0.5)
4Leslie T/F01, Amalie15Athletics Act3.88m0.162.18%
3.88m(0.1) 3.55m(-3.8) 3.82m(1.9) 3.83m(1.7)
5Perry T/F13, Zara14Ravenswood S3.34m3.656.80%
3.34m(3.6) 3.17m(0.8) 3.02m(-1.8) FOUL(0.6)
6Sharp T/F12, Layla13Emmaus Catho3.47m2.252.58%
3.40m(1.1) 3.08m(-3.9) 3.47m(2.2) 3.43m(1.9)
7Miller T/F20, Akala15Bomaderry Hi3.09m1.549.76%
2.37m(1.9) 2.98m(-0.5) 2.63m(-1.6) 3.09m(1.5)
8Bargwanna T/F20, Caitlin15Richmond Riv2.92m+0.047.02%
2.56m(-0.7) 2.88m(1.2) 2.82m(0.6) 2.92m(+0.0)

Throws

Event 322 Boys Javelin 800g 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Irish, William17Barker Collage57.12m
53.02m 57.12m 55.71m 52.83m
2Simmons, Kane18Bathurst High56.73m
49.06m FOUL FOUL 56.73m
3Cooper, Andrew18Pacific Hill40.52m
31.26m 38.25m 37.15m 40.52m
4Jones, Samuel18Cardiff High School35.26m
35.26m 31.90m 33.22m 34.45m

Event 59 Boys Hammer Throw 6kg 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Guthrie, William18Newtown High43.03m
43.03m 41.63m FOUL FOUL
2Jones, Samuel18Cardiff High School27.92m
26.62m 26.24m 27.92m 24.82m

Event 240 Boys Shot Put 6kg 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Jones, Samuel18Cardiff High School12.51m
12.19m 12.25m 10.94m 12.51m
--Perry, Max18Barker CollageDNS

Event 116 Boys Discus 1.75kg 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Jones, Samuel18Cardiff High School42.90m
42.12m 40.84m 42.90m 38.50m
2Doyle, Corey17St Marys Sen42.34m
37.75m FOUL 37.18m 42.34m
3Guthrie, William18Newtown High40.80m
3.78m FOUL 40.80m FOUL
4Perry, Max18Barker Collage38.11m
38.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 292 Girls Javelin 600g 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Davidson, Lianna18Winmalee Hig49.18m
43.83m 49.18m 47.50m 47.10m
2Leahy, Chloe17Abbotsleigh27.18m
19.35m 22.14m 27.18m 24.01m

Event 25 Girls Hammer 4kg 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pearson, Alysha18St Paul's Gr43.54m
FOUL 41.01m FOUL 43.54m
2Hewitt, Lilly18Narrandera H35.31m
31.94m 33.83m 35.31m 32.14m

Event 236 Girls Shot Put 4kg 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pearson, Alysha18St Paul's Gr12.18m
11.30m 10.97m 12.18m 12.01m
2Hewitt, Lilly18Narrandera H11.41m
10.99m 11.13m 11.41m 11.24m

Event 121 Girls Discus 1kg 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Pearson, Alysha18St Paul's Gr41.08m
2.31m 41.08m 32.37m FOUL
2Hewitt, Lilly18Narrandera H28.52m
FOUL 28.52m FOUL 26.56m

Event 321 Boys Javelin 700g 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Lucas, Harrison17Barker Collage58.65m
53.27m FOUL 58.65m FOUL
2Tarrant, Brody17St Andrews College55.03m
45.57m 55.03m 54.38m FOUL
3Kenny, Jack17Hunter Sport53.68m
43.38m FOUL 53.15m 53.68m
4Downie, Stuart17Barker Collage45.68m
42.03m 44.09m 45.68m 45.04m
5Furze, Joshua17James Fallon45.08m
44.54m 31.93m 45.08m 43.39m
6Duncum, Jayden17Crestwood Hi43.81m
36.80m 37.49m 36.94m 43.81m
7van der Ham, Jelle17Tuggerah Lak36.14m
34.30m 31.91m 34.55m 36.14m

Event 58 Boys Hammer Throw 5kg 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Shannon, Thomas17Knox Grammar School60.64m
58.69m FOUL FOUL 60.64m
2Wells, Damian17Temora high School54.63m
46.53m 54.63m FOUL FOUL
3Downie, Stuart17Barker Collage41.14m
40.90m 41.14m FOUL FOUL

Event 239 Boys Shot Put 5kg 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Parmaxidis, Jason17Picnic Point17.71m
17.17m 17.23m 17.71m 17.00m
2Wells, Damian17Temora high School13.71m
13.21m 12.97m 13.71m 13.15m
--Shannon, Thomas17Knox Grammar SchoolDNS

Event 115 Boys Discus 1.5kg 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rose, Lucas17Ennaus Catho53.54m
52.48m 53.54m 53.25m 51.58m
2Furze, Joshua17James Fallon50.10m
49.70m FOUL 50.10m 48.10m
3Parmaxidis, Jason17Picnic Point49.56m
48.13m 47.84m 45.72m 49.56m
4Wells, Damian17Temora high School44.17m
44.17m 43.56m FOUL 41.06m
5Downie, Stuart17Barker Collage41.86m
FOUL 41.39m 41.53m 41.86m
6Duncum, Jayden17Crestwood Hi39.58m
3.91m 38.62m 38.86m 39.58m

Event 291 Girls Javelin 500g 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Richardson, Jessica17Merewether H44.84m
39.89m 44.84m 38.56m 42.89m
2Portelli, Georgia17Cecil Hills39.93m
36.76m 38.56m 39.93m 37.55m
3Tait, Hanna17McAuley Cath35.49m
28.83m 34.75m 35.49m 33.93m
4McKeown, Genevieve17Meriden School31.78m
29.61m 31.24m 31.78m FOUL
5Hodson, Bronte17Ravenswood S31.76m
30.52m 30.00m 31.76m 29.27m
6Koster, Ella17Pymble Ladie30.61m
30.61m FOUL 30.59m 30.36m
7Noorbergen, Ashley17Model Farms29.17m
28.33m 25.25m 29.17m 24.36m
8Way, Eve17Kirrawee Hig28.57m
28.57m 27.19m 26.65m 27.13m
9Smith, Dakota14Wycliffe Chr26.31m
FOUL 23.61m 26.31m

Event 24 Girls Hammer 3kg 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Hardy, Renee17Windsor High School57.97m
55.22m FOUL 50.12m 57.97m
2Moore, Rebecca17Willoughby G40.94m
39.93m 40.94m FOUL 40.04m
3Makalio-Harris, Grace17The Hills Sp30.66m
29.41m FOUL FOUL 30.66m

Event 235 Girls Shot Put 3kg 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ferguson, Tahlee17Victoria13.64m
13.51m 13.17m 13.64m 13.24m
2Kely, Anna16Pennant Hill13.01m
FOUL 12.55m 12.58m 13.01m
3Higgs, Jasmine17Meriden School12.61m
12.07m 11.30m 12.61m 11.49m
4Buss, Amity16St Columba's12.03m
11.33m 11.39m 12.03m 11.59m
5Hardy, Renee17Windsor High School11.46m
10.52m FOUL 10.26m 11.46m
6Hodson, Bronte17Ravenswood S11.11m
10.61m 11.00m 10.66m 11.11m
7Neich, Teagan17Greystanes H10.89m
10.71m 10.89m 10.29m 10.76m
8Tait, Hanna17McAuley Cath10.31m
PASS 10.23m 10.31m 10.23m
9Makalio-Harris, Grace17The Hills Sp10.13m
9.77m 9.84m 10.13m

Event 120 Girls Discus 1kg 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Buss, Amity16St Columba's39.53m
35.63m 36.42m 39.53m FOUL
2Rotunno, Jacinta17Catherine Ma38.84m
35.59m 34.98m 38.84m FOUL
3Ferguson, Tahlee17Victoria35.48m
33.51m FOUL 35.48m 30.10m
4Kely, Anna16Pennant Hill33.58m
31.36m 29.87m 33.58m FOUL
5Hodson, Bronte17Ravenswood S32.29m
32.29m 31.98m 31.52m 30.56m
6Makalio-Harris, Grace17The Hills Sp32.20m
29.32m 31.38m 30.88m 32.20m
7Dengate, Roisin17Barker Collage30.29m
FOUL 30.29m 29.57m 29.30m

Event 288 Boys Javelin 700g 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Greaves, Jack16Trinity Gram68.26m
68.26m FOUL 63.39m 58.79m
2Cheney, Cameron16Gorokan High School53.96m
48.48m 49.00m 52.86m 53.96m
3Del Popolo, Alexander16St Patrick's50.73m
48.77m 49.90m 50.73m 50.51m
4Watts, Byron16Campbelltown48.60m
44.24m 45.01m 48.60m 43.44m
5Capararo, Samuel16St Paul's Gr46.71m
44.92m 46.71m 39.09m 44.46m
6Cullen, Robbie16Galston high school46.51m
46.51m 46.10m FOUL 43.57m
7Curtis, David16Barker Collage46.39m
38.93m 40.00m 46.39m 41.59m
8Dodgson, Drew16Mount View H42.65m
39.33m 41.52m 42.65m FOUL
9Pagliasso, Antton16Dulwich High School42.41m
42.41m 41.55m 42.40m
10Pearson, Stephen16Nowra Anglic41.94m
36.30m 41.94m 41.88m
11Flint, Benjamin16Heritage Col40.48m
40.48m 31.51m 39.02m
12Murugappan, Ilankumaran15Girraween Hi38.83m
FOUL 38.83m 34.94m
13Ferreiro-Deluca, Phoenix16Mount Carmel31.36m
24.71m 31.36m FOUL

Event 57 Boys Hammer Throw 5kg 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Shahla, Alexander16Carlingford52.26m
32.78m 46.56m 46.35m 52.26m
2Okerenyang, Gerard16The Riverina51.20m
40.65m FOUL 47.46m 51.20m
3Basnet, Jude16Shellharbour27.68m
26.74m 25.61m 26.81m 27.68m

Event 153 Boys Shot Put 5kg 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Shahla, Alexander16Carlingford17.02m
15.20m 17.02m 16.48m 15.58m
2Nolan, Bryce16Westfield Sp16.22m
16.22m FOUL 15.80m 16.22m
3Soatini, Amosia14Emmaus Catho15.85m
15.85m FOUL 15.53m FOUL
4Zihlmann, Maxi16Barker Collage14.90m
14.90m 14.14m 14.09m 14.70m
5Okerenyang, Gerard16The Riverina14.20m
13.33m FOUL FOUL 14.20m
6Ferreiro-Deluca, Phoenix16Mount Carmel13.11m
10.80m 13.11m 10.54m 12.59m
7Dodgson, Drew16Mount View H12.77m
12.06m 12.77m FOUL 12.32m
8Pearson, Stephen16Nowra Anglic11.06m
10.18m 10.85m 10.50m 11.06m
9Basnet, Jude16Shellharbour9.28m
8.85m 9.28m 9.12m
10Tong, Max16James Ruse A9.22m
9.22m 9.04m 9.06m

Event 193 Boys Discus 1.5kg 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Greaves, Jack16Trinity Gram57.31m
FOUL 55.82m FOUL 57.31m
2Nolan, Bryce16Westfield Sp48.57m
45.64m FOUL 48.57m 46.97m
3Shahla, Alexander16Carlingford47.33m
41.50m 43.50m 46.93m 47.33m
4Okerenyang, Gerard16The Riverina40.94m
36.62m 40.86m 40.94m FOUL
5Tuqiri, Solomon16Waverley College38.89m
34.11m 36.95m 36.09m 38.89m
6Flint, Benjamin16Heritage Col35.49m
35.49m 34.86m FOUL FOUL
7Ferreiro-Deluca, Phoenix16Mount Carmel33.13m
29.27m 33.13m FOUL 30.90m
8Basnet, Jude16Shellharbour32.00m
31.91m 30.19m 31.58m 32.00m
--Dodgson, Drew16Mount View HFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
--Smith, Benjamin16Crestwood HiFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 248 Girls Javelin 500g 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Williams, Amber16Northern Bea42.83m
41.07m 42.53m 34.44m 42.83m
2partridge, erin16Asquith Girl42.78m
40.88m 36.71m 41.21m 42.78m
3McIlwaine, Amelia16Norwest Chri40.33m
34.94m 36.00m FOUL 40.33m
4Shine, Kiara16Mlc Burwood39.72m
38.95m 38.60m 39.72m 37.77m
5Packer, Bianca16Hawkesbury H39.20m
35.27m 37.51m 39.20m 36.20m
6Kely, Anna16Pennant Hill35.80m
35.80m 35.17m 34.69m 33.06m
7Gately, Sofia16Mount St Ben29.53m
26.83m 28.75m 27.91m 29.53m
8Berechree, Sarah16St Paul's Gr26.22m
25.37m 26.22m 22.67m 25.59m
9Smith, Casey16The Riverina23.55m
FOUL 22.13m 23.55m
--Robertson, Minti16Meriden SchoolDNS

Event 23 Girls Hammer 3kg 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Martin, Alannah16St Agnes Cat48.59m
FOUL 46.41m 46.90m 48.59m
2Buss, Amity16St Columba's36.75m
FOUL 36.75m FOUL FOUL
3Chauhan, Keshika16St Agnes Cat36.64m
FOUL FOUL 36.64m FOUL
4Phillips, Samantha16Harrison30.69m
30.69m FOUL 29.77m FOUL
5Smith, Casey16The Riverina21.76m
19.58m 21.76m 20.63m 21.60m

Event 150 Girls Shot Put 3kg 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Blackstock, Ashlyn16Belmont High School15.29m
14.47m 15.12m 14.46m 15.29m
2Coulter, Kaitlyn16East Hills G15.13m
14.47m 14.57m 15.13m 14.97m
3Banach, Aurelia16Bosco College13.24m
11.84m 12.78m 13.01m 13.24m
4Jarvis, jaidah16Goulburn High12.05m
11.09m 11.61m 11.38m 12.05m
5Tilt, Lily16Muirfield Hi11.33m
10.89m 11.24m 10.12m 11.33m
6Smith, Casey16The Riverina8.63m
8.17m 8.63m 8.28m 8.55m

Event 184 Girls Discus 1kg 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Blackstock, Ashlyn16Belmont High School47.77m
47.77m FOUL 45.59m 46.50m
2Coulter, Kaitlyn16East Hills G42.49m
40.85m 42.25m 41.93m 42.49m
3Banach, Aurelia16Bosco College39.92m
32.71m 39.92m 38.79m 39.47m
4Jarvis, jaidah16Goulburn High36.61m
34.86m 36.61m 36.20m FOUL
5Chubb, Madeleine16St Vincents College31.65m
31.65m 30.73m 31.01m 30.62m
6Smith, Casey16The Riverina22.40m
20.76m 22.40m FOUL 22.25m
7Robertson, Minti16Meriden School20.74m
20.58m 20.48m 20.74m 18.62m

Event 247 Boys Javelin 700g 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kitteringham, Baxter15Woolooware H54.25m
52.25m 47.27m 54.25m 49.17m
2Lyne, William15Merewether H48.91m
46.47m 48.91m 40.34m 40.08m
3Stewart, James15St Patrick's48.09m
39.92m 43.45m 48.09m PASS
4de Sacadura, Daniel15Cherrybrook45.56m
41.45m 39.35m 45.14m 45.56m
5Sturzaker, Noah15Nbsc Manly Campus43.33m
FOUL 41.68m 43.33m FOUL
6Olsen, Andrew15St Columba A43.15m
FOUL 42.99m 42.49m 43.15m
7Hahn, Finlay15Winmalee Hig41.31m
41.31m 33.57m FOUL FOUL
8Mandavy, Tsar15St John The40.97m
40.97m 39.90m 38.18m 35.45m
9Ralph, Josh15St Andrews C40.38m
40.38m 38.44m 40.31m
10Corvalan Sotomayor, Cris15Parramatta M39.35m
39.35m 37.74m 37.16m
11Coburn, Liam15St Dominics38.96m
38.13m 38.96m FOUL
12Ramanauskas, Finn15Trinity Gram38.91m
38.49m FOUL 38.91m
13Losurdo, Louis15Vincentia Hi36.25m
32.24m 32.88m 36.25m

Event 77 Boys Hammer Throw 4kg 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Perkins, Samuel15Rooty Hill H58.70m
54.08m 58.70m 57.77m FOUL
2Shahla, George15Carlingford50.75m
50.01m 50.75m FOUL 50.34m
3Stevens, Benjamin15Trinity Gram49.14m
43.50m 48.40m 49.14m 46.85m
4Lyne, William15Merewether H36.58m
FOUL FOUL 36.58m FOUL
5Lavidis, Mathew15Aquinas Cath33.08m
FOUL FOUL 33.08m FOUL

Event 202 Boys Shot Put 4kg 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stevens, Benjamin15Trinity Gram18.04m
18.04m FOUL 17.47m FOUL
2Keen, Ryan15Warilla High School14.85m
FOUL 14.85m FOUL 13.97m
3Lavidis, Mathew15Aquinas Cath13.78m
13.00m 12.83m 13.70m 13.78m
4Tofaeono, Tiniraunetafa15Waverley College13.73m
13.24m 13.73m FOUL 13.60m
5Pittman, Adam15Menai High School13.59m
12.77m 13.59m 12.99m 12.97m
6Tutaka, Mataira15Holy Spirit Lakemba13.56m
13.56m 13.09m 12.85m 12.88m
7Batten, Ben15Macquarie An12.96m
12.24m 12.96m 11.65m FOUL
8McKervey, Aidan15St Dominics12.34m
12.10m 10.86m 12.29m 12.34m
9Lusty, Max15Trinity Gram10.51m
9.39m 10.51m 10.25m
10Marion, Luke15Mount Annan8.06m
7.28m 8.06m 7.08m

Event 155 Boys Discus 1kg 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Stevens, Benjamin15Trinity Gram64.93m
64.93m 64.45m 64.52m 64.02m
2Keen, Ryan15Warilla High School57.59m
FOUL FOUL 57.59m FOUL
3Tutaka, Mataira15Holy Spirit Lakemba56.97m
52.83m 56.97m 54.81m 52.51m
4de Sacadura, Daniel15Cherrybrook53.55m
FOUL FOUL 53.55m 52.76m
5Grant, William15St Stanislau48.30m
48.30m 48.28m FOUL FOUL
6Tofaeono, Tiniraunetafa15Waverley College47.14m
47.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7Batten, Ben15Macquarie An46.42m
41.81m 46.42m 44.40m 39.89m
8McKervey, Aidan15St Dominics46.12m
38.23m 42.85m 46.12m 38.34m
9Lavidis, Mathew15Aquinas Cath45.80m
42.87m 45.61m 45.80m
10Hancock, Cody15Hunter River45.13m
45.13m FOUL FOUL
11Pittman, Adam15Menai High School44.26m
42.03m 39.56m 44.26m
12Lyne, William15Merewether H43.68m
FOUL FOUL 43.68m
13Olsen, Andrew15St Columba A41.89m
41.84m 41.89m FOUL
14Sturzaker, Noah15Nbsc Manly Campus38.81m
37.14m 38.81m FOUL
15Holmes, Max15St Pius Coll26.49m
22.95m 22.09m 26.49m
--Coker, Joshua15St Mary's CollegeFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 243 Girls Javelin 500g 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1MacPherson, Lili15Mosman High School41.05m
41.05m 36.55m 32.77m 40.27m
2Levy, Ariana15St Paul's Gr38.88m
37.14m 35.20m 36.87m 38.88m
3Wong, Rhedyn15Pymble Ladie37.51m
37.51m 36.68m FOUL FOUL
4Polikowski, Emma15Ravenswood S37.13m
32.07m 33.21m 37.13m 31.29m
5Worsfold, Brianna15Pymble Ladie36.32m
FOUL 34.19m FOUL 36.32m
6Packer, Jacinta15Hawkesbury H33.46m
32.66m 31.81m 33.46m FOUL
7Barton, Ashleigh15Picnic Point32.60m
FOUL 32.60m FOUL 31.75m
8Smith, Charlotte15Bonnyrigg Hi30.88m
30.88m 26.16m 30.22m 26.53m
9Peterson, Jessica15William Clar30.39m
28.58m 30.31m 30.39m
10Salway, Izabelle15Nambucca Hea28.62m
28.62m 27.94m FOUL
11Sim, Amelia15Roseville College28.55m
28.55m 27.71m 26.63m
12Spanswick, Georgia15Pymble Ladie27.55m
27.30m 27.55m 27.31m
13Waldron, Caitlin15Mount St Ben25.37m
23.94m 23.21m 25.37m
14Buikstra, Molly15The Illawarr25.06m
FOUL FOUL 25.06m
15Muscat, Caitlyn15Mount St Ben24.07m
24.07m 24.04m FOUL
16Goetz, Molly15All Saints C18.93m
18.84m 18.93m FOUL
17Bargwanna T/F20, Caitlin15Richmond Riv17.82m
17.82m 14.21m 15.81m
--Bell, Karina15Meriden SchoolDNS
--Doyle, Grace15St Pius X AdamstownDNS

Event 70 Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Goetz, Molly15All Saints C48.99m
45.72m 42.67m 48.99m FOUL
2Morgan, Amelia15Oran Park Hi47.44m
47.30m 40.85m 47.44m FOUL
3Ta'Uo, Unitty15Airds High46.78m
44.66m 43.58m 46.78m 44.28m
4Prentice, Bronte15Endeavor Spo32.14m
31.22m 32.14m FOUL FOUL
5Scott, Imogen15Murwillumbah28.86m
FOUL FOUL 13.76m 28.86m
6Waldron, Caitlin15Mount St Ben28.49m
27.17m 24.53m 25.19m 28.49m

Event 201 Girls Shot Put 3kg 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Worsfold, Brianna15Pymble Ladie14.13m
13.87m 13.87m 14.07m 14.13m
2Polikowski, Emma15Ravenswood S13.72m
13.08m 13.72m 13.19m 13.10m
3Bell, Karina15Meriden School13.29m
12.82m 13.04m 13.29m 10.95m
4Richardson, Emily15Hunter Sport13.27m
12.79m 12.46m 13.27m 13.03m
5Goetz, Molly15All Saints C12.84m
12.51m 12.70m FOUL 12.84m
6Waldron, Caitlin15Mount St Ben11.95m
11.69m 11.69m 11.21m 11.95m
7Scott, Imogen15Murwillumbah11.91m
10.65m 11.91m 11.60m
8Spanswick, Georgia15Pymble Ladie11.11m
11.11m 10.45m 10.79m 11.05m
9Salway, Izabelle15Nambucca Hea8.71m
8.24m 8.71m 8.06m
10McManus, Grace15The Jannali7.59m
FOUL 7.59m FOUL
--Levy, Joy15Endeavor SpoDNS
--Levy, Ariana15St Paul's GrDNS

Event 110 Girls Discus 1kg 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Goetz, Molly15All Saints C41.72m
FOUL 41.54m FOUL 41.72m
2Bell, Karina15Meriden School41.66m
39.19m 3.55m 41.66m 38.18m
3Worsfold, Brianna15Pymble Ladie38.38m
35.57m 36.40m FOUL 38.38m
4Daniels, Zoe15Magdalene Ca38.15m
25.86m 35.57m 38.15m 37.77m
5Waldron, Caitlin15Mount St Ben31.48m
29.70m 30.52m 31.48m FOUL
6Richardson, Emily15Hunter Sport31.05m
30.47m 31.05m 29.29m 30.92m
7Wong, Rhedyn15Pymble Ladie30.00m
26.82m 28.49m 30.00m FOUL
8Scott, Imogen15Murwillumbah29.36m
29.36m 28.89m 28.06m 27.86m
9Blume, Melissa15Tuggerah Lak27.61m
FOUL 27.45m 27.61m
10McManus, Grace15The Jannali25.96m
FOUL 25.96m 24.21m
11Prentice, Bronte15Endeavor Spo24.36m
24.36m FOUL 18.25m

Event 245 Boys Javelin 700g 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clues, Angus14The Hills Sp48.49m
PASS 41.51m 48.49m 35.43m
2Camilleri, Toby14St Dominics47.08m
47.08m 45.41m 46.10m 45.27m
3Vandoros, Michael14St Columba A45.39m
FOUL 45.39m 39.83m FOUL
4Bell, Connor14Elderslie Hi43.43m
FOUL 38.05m 40.68m 43.43m
5Markulin, Lincoln14St Edwards College41.53m
39.63m 39.29m 39.80m 41.53m
6Rutter, Kurt14Coonabarabra37.02m
37.02m 33.78m 32.47m 28.16m
7Scholle, Felix14German Inter35.58m
35.30m FOUL 33.18m 35.58m
8Chen, Joshua14Tempe High School34.81m
34.81m 31.38m 19.00m 31.88m
9Arduin, Adam14Westfield Sp34.80m
34.80m 33.41m 32.62m
10Langridge, Samuel14Knox Grammar School31.06m
31.06m 25.83m 30.84m
11Roughan, Charlie14Chatswood Hi30.93m
30.93m FOUL 28.01m
12King, Jamie14Cherrybrook30.92m
30.92m 29.68m 28.21m
13Gee, Aidan14Tuggerah Lak24.89m
24.89m FOUL 23.75m
14Jenkins, Blake14Endeavor Spo24.52m
24.52m FOUL FOUL

Event 76 Boys Hammer Throw 4kg 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sandland, Logan14Victoria61.81mR
60.11m 61.81m FOUL 61.02m
2Taylor, Kai14Inaburra School47.24m
45.27m 46.06m 47.24m FOUL
3Chen, Joshua14Tempe High School46.25m
FOUL 43.39m 46.25m 44.05m
4Srisivaeaswaran, Kajanan14Greystanes H33.94m
30.66m 33.94m 32.70m 33.57m
5Stramandinoli, Jacob14Clancy Catho33.68m
32.54m 33.68m 32.50m 32.71m

Event 197 Boys Shot Put 4kg 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wells, George14Narara Valle16.58m
14.65m 16.19m 16.19m 16.58m
2Clues, Angus14The Hills Sp16.26m
15.98m 14.69m 16.26m 16.05m
3Sandland, Logan14Victoria16.13m
16.13m 15.43m 15.80m FOUL
4Kalyvas, Leon14St Spyridon College13.95m
13.09m 12.95m 13.95m 13.15m
5Economou, Jake14Christian Br12.45m
12.31m 12.41m 12.45m 11.84m
6Thompson, Angus14James Sheaha12.24m
11.81m 11.77m 11.87m 12.24m
7Chen, Joshua14Tempe High School11.86m
11.19m 11.73m 11.63m 11.86m
8Tharmanesan, Avilash14Blacktown Bo11.83m
11.60m 11.83m 11.79m FOUL
9Langridge, Samuel14Knox Grammar School10.77m
10.23m 10.77m 9.98m
10Pittman, Benjamin14Menai High School10.48m
FOUL 10.07m 10.48m
11Martinez, Emillio14Westfield Sp9.66m
9.28m 9.13m 9.66m
--Langdon, Drew14Warilla High SchoolDNS

Event 149 Boys Discus 1kg 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Sandland, Logan14Victoria60.02m
55.34m 53.64m 60.02m FOUL
2Wells, George14Narara Valle59.30m
53.79m 50.91m 59.30m FOUL
3Clues, Angus14The Hills Sp57.82m
FOUL 47.26m 57.82m FOUL
4Christl, Joseph14St Benedict'51.30m
49.79m FOUL 48.60m 51.30m
5Thompson, Angus14James Sheaha48.21m
47.87m 47.27m 48.21m 46.99m
6Harkin, Joseph14St Aloysius'48.04m
48.04m 47.69m FOUL FOUL
7Taylor, Kai14Inaburra School44.74m
44.74m 44.52m 41.29m 41.62m
8Scholle, Felix14German Inter44.20m
44.20m 41.71m 13.23m FOUL
9Stramandinoli, Jacob14Clancy Catho44.07m
42.29m 44.07m FOUL
10Vandoros, Michael14St Columba A42.27m
42.27m FOUL FOUL
11Rutter, Kurt14Coonabarabra41.25m
41.25m 36.38m FOUL
12Martinez, Emillio14Westfield Sp40.63m
40.63m 39.54m FOUL
13Pittman, Benjamin14Menai High School40.38m
40.22m 40.38m 35.07m
14Srisivaeaswaran, Kajanan14Greystanes H40.17m
36.46m 37.55m 40.17m
15Langridge, Samuel14Knox Grammar School38.03m
FOUL FOUL 38.03m
16Kalyvas, Leon14St Spyridon College36.32m
36.32m FOUL FOUL
17Rowley, Maxx14Gilroy Catho35.12m
29.58m 33.95m 35.12m
18White, Daniel14Chatswood Hi34.24m
34.24m FOUL 33.18m
19Tharmanesan, Avilash14Blacktown Bo31.08m
30.93m 31.08m 27.50m

Event 242 Girls Javelin 500g 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Baltineshter, Tali14Moriah College42.77mR
42.77m 42.18m 42.10m FOUL
2Apel, Vanessa14Model Farms37.43m
35.78m 35.63m 35.79m 37.43m
3Harris, Isabel14Brigidine Co37.18m
35.34m 34.72m 37.18m FOUL
4Cruickshank, Isabelle14Asquith Girl33.97m
33.31m 31.31m 31.70m 33.97m
5Bardney, Rachel14The Hills Sp33.87m
FOUL 33.87m 33.57m FOUL
6Kachel, Bella14Loreto Normanhurst32.02m
32.02m 30.49m 30.67m 28.15m
7Schultz, Hayley14William Clar31.63m
26.80m 28.57m 31.63m 25.90m
8Blanch, Hayley14Woolooware H30.95m
30.95m FOUL 28.94m 27.35m
9Naitaka, Kiana14Menai High School30.77m
30.77m 25.61m 30.35m
10Livingstone, Sophie14Pymble Ladie30.59m
30.59m FOUL FOUL
11McNally, Haylee14Engadine Hig30.40m
30.40m 27.62m 25.46m
12Foulds, Samara14Sceggs Darlinghurst29.97m
FOUL 29.08m 29.97m
13Boyle, Meghan14St Scholasti28.59m
28.59m 25.48m 26.06m
14Krklinski, Chloe14Muirfield Hi27.45m
27.45m 24.95m FOUL
15Wen, Emma14Meriden School26.67m
23.63m FOUL 26.67m
16Reeves, Laura14Green Point25.47m
24.13m 25.47m 25.24m
17Elton, Rachel14The Jannali25.12m
24.55m 24.07m 25.12m
--Haskew, Olivia14Moorebank HiDNS

Event 69 Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Beale, Xylavene14Scots School Albury45.96m
43.65m 45.96m 42.27m 40.28m
2Wilson, Eva14Viewbank College43.78m
43.78m 42.24m 43.09m FOUL
3Schmidt-Tuaimau, Mya14Waverley College35.91m
31.20m 33.52m 35.91m 29.44m
4Thomas, Emily14Canowindra H35.41m
FOUL 35.27m 35.41m FOUL
5Burns, Amayah14St Agnes Cat31.58m
FOUL FOUL 31.58m FOUL
6kaleti, lexis14Georges Rive25.24m
25.24m 21.25m 21.07m 20.44m
7Miller, Talea14Bomaderry Hi22.10m
22.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 186 Girls Shot Put 3kg 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Lee, Lucy14Mlc Burwood13.49m
12.83m 12.19m 12.18m 13.49m
2Edwards-Barry, Emma-Jean14Trangie13.42m
12.13m 13.42m 12.72m 13.35m
3Beale, Xylavene14Scots School Albury13.14m
12.30m 12.28m 12.54m 13.14m
4Bardney, Rachel14The Hills Sp12.32m
11.94m 11.72m 12.32m 12.30m
5Betham, Damita14Ambarvale HS11.75m
11.02m 11.44m 11.36m 11.75m
6Alexander, Yasmin14Macquarie College10.39m
9.66m 10.39m 10.33m 10.26m
7kaleti, lexis14Georges Rive10.22m
10.07m 10.22m FOUL 9.80m
8Livingstone, Sophie14Pymble Ladie10.18m
10.14m 9.68m 9.66m 10.18m
9Cruickshank, Isabelle14Asquith Girl9.86m
9.86m 9.47m 9.17m
10Cronshaw, Emmagen14Katoomba Hig9.63m
8.48m 8.51m 9.63m
11O'Connor, Scarlett14Monte Sant A9.48m
9.13m 9.02m 9.48m
12Gleeson, Shayla14Mount St Ben9.38m
9.01m 8.58m 9.38m
13Miller, Talea14Bomaderry Hi9.08m
9.08m 8.72m 9.02m
14Duncombe, Maddison14Riverside Gi8.06m
8.06m 7.77m 7.93m
--Matthias, Emma14Caroline ChiDNS

Event 142 Girls Discus 1kg 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Beale, Xylavene14Scots School Albury43.34m
40.20m 43.34m 41.29m FOUL
2Bardney, Rachel14The Hills Sp38.10m
38.10m FOUL 34.09m 37.49m
3Pane, Catherine14Bethlehem Co35.11m
33.67m 34.53m 33.92m 35.11m
4Grubba, Clare14Catherine Ma34.65m
29.72m 32.22m 34.65m
5Miller, Talea14Bomaderry Hi31.48m
24.48m 31.48m 28.85m FOUL
6Osgood, Mikayla14Westfield Sp31.15m
27.23m 30.17m 29.03m 31.15m
7Coppolelli, Jessica14Tara Anglica29.64m
29.52m 28.87m 26.82m 29.64m
8Naitaka, Kiana14Menai High School27.88m
FOUL 27.88m FOUL FOUL
9Reeves, Laura14Green Point27.56m
24.96m 25.81m 27.56m
10Wilson, Eva14Viewbank College26.94m
24.47m 26.94m 22.79m
11Elton, Rachel14The Jannali25.49m
25.15m 22.75m 25.49m
12O'Connor, Scarlett14Monte Sant A25.09m
21.15m 25.09m FOUL
13Duncombe, Maddison14Riverside Gi24.26m
22.32m FOUL 24.26m
14Cruickshank, Isabelle14Asquith Girl22.10m
22.10m 21.30m 20.43m
--Wayne, Jamaya14The IllawarrFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 234 Boys Javelin 600g 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kasozi, Daniel13Greystanes H43.93m
38.60m FOUL 43.93m 40.82m
2Eksteen, Ruann13Balgowlah Boys41.44m
41.44m 38.21m 39.32m 36.85m
3Cook, Ethan13Penola Catholic40.36m
39.64m 36.80m 39.94m 40.36m
4Ramsay, Nathanael13Wahroonga Ad37.97m
37.97m FOUL FOUL 37.47m
5Kalos, Andrew13Marist Broth36.26m
34.00m 36.26m 32.09m 35.82m
6Daw, Thomas13St Columbas35.68m
34.23m 35.68m FOUL FOUL
7Wilson, Elijah13Athletics Act34.82m
32.06m 33.55m 34.82m 33.45m
8Arnold, Ryan13Endeavor Spo30.89m
21.55m 28.10m 30.89m PASS
9Chevalier, Isaac13Girraween Hi30.88m
28.44m FOUL 30.88m
10Oldfield, Elias13Edmund Rice College30.50m
25.44m 26.64m 30.50m
11Klepzig, Harry13St Paul's Co29.85m
29.27m 27.04m 29.85m
12Ludick, Benray13Dubbo Colleg28.96m
25.49m 28.96m 24.72m
13Korras, Aleko13Sydney Secon27.35m
21.95m 25.25m 27.35m
14Smith, Joshua13Bonnyrigg Hi25.69m
23.43m 25.69m 24.23m
15Mandavy, Brooklyn13St John The25.38m
FOUL 25.38m PASS
16van der Ham, Charon13Berkeley Val23.83m
19.88m 23.83m 22.87m
17Cousins, Callum13Glendale Tec21.11m
21.11m FOUL FOUL

Event 20 Boys Hammer 3kg 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Garratt, Ky13Cowra high school46.51m
46.51m 45.27m 42.18m FOUL
2Willis, William13The Illawarr38.54m
FOUL 29.83m 37.97m 38.54m
3Goetz, Alex13Westfield Sp36.78m
36.78m 35.56m 35.14m 35.78m
4Yu, Jaiden13Marist Colle36.26m
32.89m 33.71m 35.58m 36.26m
5Kirievsky, Alexander13Emmanuel Ang30.77m
23.78m FOUL 30.77m FOUL

Event 143 Boys Shot Put 3kg 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kasozi, Daniel13Greystanes H16.93m
16.44m 15.84m 16.07m 16.93m
2Kasozi, Benjamin13Greystanes H15.79m
14.89m 13.84m 14.24m 15.79m
3Mailei, Taj13Chatswood Hi14.67m
13.18m 13.51m 14.67m 12.95m
4Ajaka, Michael13Marist Broth13.89m
13.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5Croan, Ryan13St Patricks13.45m
11.88m 12.63m 13.45m 12.49m
6Ludick, Benray13Dubbo Colleg12.98m
12.98m 12.54m 12.94m 12.37m
7Kirievsky, Alexander13Emmanuel Ang12.83m
11.69m 12.83m 12.70m FOUL
8Cook, Ethan13Penola Catholic12.49m
11.62m 11.32m 12.49m 11.99m
9Haslam, Thomas13Knox Grammar School12.44m
12.44m 11.33m 12.39m
10Cox, Joshua13Callaghan Co11.80m
10.08m 11.80m 10.51m
11Ward, Jack13St Ignatius11.32m
11.11m 11.32m 11.19m
12Taeiloa, Jaxon13Mount Carmel11.26m
FOUL FOUL 11.26m
13Stanton-Clark, William13Internationa11.12m
10.41m 10.80m 11.12m
14Wilson, Elijah13Athletics Act10.83m
10.83m FOUL FOUL
15Willis, William13The Illawarr10.31m
10.17m FOUL 10.31m
16Hall, Lucas13Green Point10.17m
10.17m 9.85m 9.93m
17O'Brien-Kratiuk, Deegan13St Patrick's9.20m
8.66m 9.20m 9.14m
18van der Ham, Charon13Berkeley Val8.97m
8.82m 8.97m 8.75m

Event 198 Boys Discus 1kg 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Ajaka, Michael13Marist Broth49.08m
39.00m 43.00m 49.08m FOUL
2Kasozi, Benjamin13Greystanes H46.57m
39.54m 44.60m 46.57m 44.86m
3Kasozi, Daniel13Greystanes H43.32m
41.70m FOUL FOUL 43.32m
4Green, Lachlan13St Dominics40.35m
39.24m 39.03m 39.44m 40.35m
5Cook, Ethan13Penola Catholic39.51m
39.51m 38.69m 37.63m FOUL
6Willis, William13The Illawarr38.30m
38.30m 37.32m FOUL 37.30m
7Croan, Ryan13St Patricks37.77m
34.41m 37.49m 36.85m 37.77m
8Ludick, Benray13Dubbo Colleg37.05m
33.05m 34.15m 37.05m 33.44m
9Haslam, Thomas13Knox Grammar School35.75m
30.75m 31.94m 35.75m
10Daw, Thomas13St Columbas35.58m
FOUL 35.18m 35.58m
11Benson Sparkes, Freddie13Balgowlah Boys34.52m
33.82m 34.17m 34.52m
12Eksteen, Ruann13Balgowlah Boys34.12m
29.40m 34.12m 30.93m
13Kirievsky, Alexander13Emmanuel Ang33.30m
FOUL 32.64m 33.30m
14Wilson, Elijah13Athletics Act32.94m
32.94m FOUL 31.96m
15Cox, Joshua13Callaghan Co32.71m
28.90m 32.02m 32.71m
16Taeiloa, Jaxon13Mount Carmel30.98m
FOUL 30.98m FOUL
17Klepzig, Harry13St Paul's Co30.03m
FOUL FOUL 30.03m
18eyland, Tobias13Nowra Anglic28.62m
28.62m 23.69m FOUL
19Chevalier, Isaac13Girraween Hi27.05m
27.05m FOUL 25.17m
20van der Ham, Charon13Berkeley Val26.62m
FOUL 26.62m FOUL
21McLaren, Hamish13Nowra Anglic25.42m
24.26m 24.40m 25.42m
22Goetz, Alex13Westfield Sp24.47m
22.01m 24.47m FOUL
23Stanton-Clark, William13Internationa24.32m
24.32m FOUL 24.21m
24Hall, Lucas13Green Point18.14m
FOUL 18.14m 17.60m
--Demiryurek, Tarik13UnaDNS

Event 280 Girls Javelin 400g 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Allport, Lilly13Blaxland Hig38.95m
38.95m 30.04m 38.72m 36.10m
2Mace, Siena13St Ursula's33.90m
31.66m 32.46m 32.20m 33.90m
3Johnston, Jessica13Loreto Kirribilli32.74m
30.87m 28.73m 32.74m 31.89m
4Lovell, Sarah13Pymble Ladie30.15m
24.58m 25.34m 27.85m 30.15m
5Bailey, Angelique13Morisset Hig30.09m
26.82m 27.18m 29.33m 30.09m
6Nagy, Amelia13St Patricks28.36m
26.46m 24.97m 28.03m 28.36m
7Haylen, Zoe13Southern Hig26.84m
22.27m 26.84m 23.82m 25.18m
8Maxfield, Leila13Brigidine Co26.48m
26.48m 24.44m FOUL 23.19m
9Jessup, Jaimee13Kotara High School26.15m
24.01m 25.27m 26.15m
10Blume, Emma13Tuggerah Lak25.75m
25.75m 23.18m 22.51m
11Markovski, Mikaela13Corpus Chris25.69m
25.69m 14.96m 18.68m
12Hughes, Tara13Cranbrook Hi25.62m
25.62m 21.77m 21.44m
13Hazelton, Emma13Broughton An25.17m
25.17m 24.53m FOUL
14Ranginui, Charlotte13Cheltenham G24.61m
24.61m 19.13m 19.75m
15Smith, Tyla13The Riverina24.26m
23.76m 24.26m 20.77m
16Lovell, Louise13Pymble Ladie23.17m
20.99m 16.72m 23.17m
17Barton, Kayla13Picnic Point21.63m
21.63m 19.85m 20.88m
18Carati, Mareta13Endeavor Spo20.84m
20.66m 20.84m 18.70m
19Godwin, Elizabeth13Penrith Angl20.69m
20.69m 20.68m 18.26m
20Roberts, Alannah13Meriden School17.49m
17.09m 15.46m 17.49m

Event 73 Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gatmaitan, Isabella13St Agnes Cat42.33m
FOUL 40.19m 42.33m 38.57m
2Williams, Brooke13Menai High School40.57m
38.92m FOUL 40.57m FOUL
3Reader, Tasha13Catherine Ma35.87m
31.90m 34.65m 32.81m 35.87m
4Johnston, Jessica13Loreto Kirribilli29.11m
FOUL FOUL 28.23m 29.11m
5Blackman, Mollie13Mudgee High School28.78m
28.78m 28.03m FOUL FOUL
6Delaney, Ava13Emmanuel Ang24.02m
22.50m 23.74m FOUL 24.02m
7Smith, Tyla13The Riverina18.26m
17.79m 18.26m 17.71m 18.00m
8Blume, Emma13Tuggerah Lak18.25m
17.65m 17.62m 18.25m 17.87m

Event 118 Girls Shot Put 3kg 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Coulter, Manaia13East Hills G12.24m
10.88m 11.26m 10.74m 12.24m
2Marchant, Pyper13Castle Hill11.94m
FOUL 11.35m 10.73m 11.94m
3Johnston, Jessica13Loreto Kirribilli11.02m
10.78m 10.42m 10.74m 11.02m
4Tutaka, Tevahinemaranuu13Holy Spirit Lakemba10.79m
10.04m 10.79m 9.96m 10.67m
5Franich, Jasmine13Endeavor Spo10.68m
10.63m 10.45m 10.63m 10.68m
6Blackman, Mollie13Mudgee High School10.63m
10.28m 10.43m 10.63m FOUL
7Khan, Maia13Killara High School10.60m
9.57m 9.23m 10.59m 10.60m
8Vaughan, Skye13Armidale Sec10.59m
9.94m 9.83m 10.59m 10.24m
9Hollyoak, Tara13St Luke's Gr9.67m
9.67m FOUL 8.77m
10Hunter, Brooke13Picnic Point9.57m
9.30m 9.57m 9.52m
11Washington, Nefertari13Randwick Girls High9.54m
9.54m 8.97m 8.81m
12White, Alicia13Ravenswood S9.24m
8.79m 8.70m 9.24m
13Markovski, Mikaela13Corpus Chris9.05m
9.05m 9.05m FOUL
14Lovell, Sarah13Pymble Ladie9.04m
9.04m 8.93m 8.54m
15Carati, Mareta13Endeavor Spo9.02m
8.94m 9.02m 8.83m
16Burns, Fenella13Mosman High School8.80m
7.83m 8.80m 7.45m
17Lovell, Louise13Pymble Ladie8.74m
8.74m 8.19m 8.32m
18Matthews, Eliza13Loreto Normanhurst8.18m
8.18m 8.16m 8.15m
19Blume, Emma13Tuggerah Lak8.17m
8.03m 7.96m 8.17m
20Beddoes-clarke, Rose13St Philips C7.80m
FOUL 6.59m 7.80m
21Barlow, Claudia13Hunters Hill7.54m
6.65m 6.99m 7.54m
22Smith, Tyla13The Riverina7.13m
7.12m 7.13m 6.94m
--Sharp, Ariel13Belmont High SchoolFOUL
PASS FOUL FOUL

Event 200 Girls Discus 1kg 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wayne, Chelsy13The Illawarr37.81m
28.45m 37.81m 8.49m FOUL
2Johnston, Jessica13Loreto Kirribilli34.07m
33.43m FOUL FOUL 34.07m
3Coulter, Manaia13East Hills G31.70m
29.36m 29.07m FOUL 31.70m
4Franich, Jasmine13Endeavor Spo31.15m
31.10m 29.57m 31.15m 30.07m
5Tutaka, Tevahinemaranuu13Holy Spirit Lakemba30.27m
29.18m 27.05m 29.73m 30.27m
6Marchant, Pyper13Castle Hill29.95m
29.95m 25.62m 28.75m FOUL
7Almeida, Jaide13Newtown High28.69m
27.28m 28.69m 28.42m 27.56m
8Khan, Maia13Killara High School27.82m
4.88m 25.75m 27.82m 25.08m
9Blackman, Mollie13Mudgee High School27.76m
26.76m 27.76m 27.21m
10Williams, Brooke13Menai High School25.98m
25.58m 25.98m 23.34m
11Carati, Mareta13Endeavor Spo25.53m
25.53m FOUL 24.63m
12Jessup, Jaimee13Kotara High School25.03m
23.56m 25.03m 23.86m
13Washington, Nefertari13Randwick Girls High24.70m
24.70m 22.07m FOUL
14Vaughan, Skye13Armidale Sec22.60m
22.60m FOUL 20.95m
15Delaney, Ava13Emmanuel Ang21.86m
21.86m FOUL 21.12m
16Bailey, Angelique13Morisset Hig21.68m
19.30m 21.68m 21.56m
17Barlow, Claudia13Hunters Hill20.26m
16.58m FOUL 20.26m
18Smith, Tyla13The Riverina20.08m
20.08m 18.24m 18.85m
19Hughes, Tara13Cranbrook Hi19.87m
FOUL FOUL 19.87m
20White, Alicia13Ravenswood S19.50m
18.47m 19.50m 18.60m
21Sivaraj, Summer13Abbotsleigh19.17m
18.20m 17.03m 19.17m
22Gurney, Caitlin13Pennant Hill16.95m
16.95m FOUL 16.75m
23Macpherson, Katherine13Pymble Ladie16.46m
16.46m FOUL FOUL
24Sharp, Ariel13Belmont High School14.72m
13.14m 13.43m 14.72m
--Reader, Tasha13Catherine MaDNS

Event 238 Boys Javelin 600g 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Metcalfe, Lachlan12The Hills Sp31.52m
25.34m 31.52m 30.39m 30.64m
2Waldron, Lachlan12Marist Colle29.85m
FOUL 29.85m 29.17m FOUL
3Pallister, Elijah12Epping Boys26.81m
26.81m FOUL FOUL 26.14m
4Holmes, Cadel12St Andrews C26.32m
24.78m FOUL 24.26m 26.32m
5Hampton, Teddy12Pennant Hill20.66m
20.66m 17.69m 19.49m 16.95m
6Day, Jackson12Warners Bay20.39m
FOUL FOUL 15.67m 20.39m

Event 19 Boys Hammer 3kg 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Tatupu, Julio - Xavier12St Andrews College29.57m
27.91m 29.57m 28.12m 25.80m
2Tatupu, Dominic-Xander12St Andrews College28.15m
FOUL FOUL 10.46m 28.15m
3Fuamatu, Emeric12Portland Central25.42m
22.40m 25.42m 23.55m 24.55m
4Day, Jackson12Warners Bay24.54m
23.29m 22.59m 24.19m 24.54m
5Waldron, Lachlan12Marist Colle19.26m
FOUL FOUL 17.43m 19.26m

Event 114 Boys Shot Put 3kg 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Fuamatu, Emeric12Portland Central13.18m
13.18m 1.13m 12.98m FOUL
2Szekeres, Christopher12Kirrawee Hig13.15m
11.99m 12.70m 13.15m 12.46m
3Szekeres, Zoran12Kirrawee Hig12.91m
12.04m 12.53m 11.94m 12.91m
4Tatupu, Julio - Xavier12St Andrews College11.06m
11.06m 11.04m 10.98m 11.06m
5Day, Jackson12Warners Bay10.58m
10.34m 10.13m 10.58m 9.60m
6Tatupu, Dominic-Xander12St Andrews College10.30m
FOUL 10.30m FOUL 10.09m
7Hand, Joshua12Quakers Hill9.77m
9.38m 9.77m 9.65m 9.49m
8Waldron, Lachlan12Marist Colle9.51m
9.44m 9.51m 9.43m 9.33m
9Holmes, Sam12St Pius Coll7.98m
7.98m 7.49m 7.49m

Event 196 Boys Discus 750g 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Szekeres, Christopher12Kirrawee Hig46.73m
44.74m 43.83m 46.73m 36.95m
2Pallister, Elijah12Epping Boys37.01m
30.44m FOUL 37.01m 32.98m
3Day, Jackson12Warners Bay35.84m
30.13m 34.98m 35.84m 34.15m
4Metcalfe, Lachlan12The Hills Sp34.86m
FOUL 28.23m 34.86m 30.19m
5Duncum, Riley12Crestwood Hi33.51m
29.64m 31.82m 33.51m 32.28m
6Tatupu, Dominic-Xander12St Andrews College32.24m
FOUL 32.24m FOUL 28.36m
7Waldron, Lachlan12Marist Colle31.22m
FOUL 31.22m 30.92m FOUL
8Tatupu, Julio - Xavier12St Andrews College26.03m
26.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9Holmes, Sam12St Pius Coll21.68m
21.68m 20.68m 21.21m
--Szekeres, Zoran12Kirrawee HigFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 233 Girls Javelin 400g 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Carlson, Ava-Marie12Mackillop Ca27.71m
26.76m 27.71m 24.83m 27.07m
2Peters, Grace12St Johns Col26.86m
26.21m 24.53m 24.51m 26.86m
3Kernaghan, Maddison12Westfield Sp25.68m
FOUL 23.55m 25.68m 22.42m
4Koussas, Jessica12Ryde Seconda24.95m
FOUL FOUL 24.95m 20.50m
5Olney, Kwanita12Menai High School24.29m
17.11m 24.28m 22.30m 24.29m
6Govers, Emily12Riverside Gi23.59m
18.29m 21.99m 23.59m 20.35m
7Henderson, Isabella12Model Farms22.05m
18.03m 22.05m 20.82m 18.41m
8Besford, Philippa12Xavier High21.62m
21.62m 21.33m 14.24m 18.31m
9Zanapalis, Gabriella12Our Lady of20.76m
16.37m 20.76m 17.10m
10Skundric, Mikayla12Freeman Cath19.49m
16.04m 19.49m 18.55m
--South, Ashleigh12Jamison High SchoolND
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 72 Girls Hammer Throw 3kg 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Wolfgramm, Salote12St Lukes Cat32.99mR
30.50m 27.88m 32.99m
2Govers, Emily12Riverside Gi22.65m
FOUL 22.65m 20.50m 22.39m
3Prentice, Tallulah12Endeavor Spo21.52m
FOUL 21.52m FOUL FOUL
4Kernaghan, Maddison12Westfield Sp18.56m
18.56m 15.99m FOUL 18.08m

Event 111 Girls Shot Put 3kg 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Moefaauo, Le'ati12Westfield Sp11.46m
10.42m FOUL 10.98m 11.46m
2Zanapalis, Gabriella12Our Lady of10.81m
10.29m 10.81m 10.81m 9.82m
3Peters, Grace12St Johns Col10.56m
10.01m 10.56m 10.18m 10.24m
4Govers, Emily12Riverside Gi9.89m
9.35m 9.26m 9.75m 9.89m
5Wolfgramm, Salote12St Lukes Cat9.42m
9.06m 9.42m 6.87m 9.28m
6Koussas, Jessica12Ryde Seconda9.39m
8.73m 8.77m 9.39m 9.16m
7Prentice, Tallulah12Endeavor Spo9.36m
7.50m 8.97m 9.36m 9.04m
8Kernaghan, Maddison12Westfield Sp9.26m
9.26m 9.02m 8.90m 8.94m
9South, Ashleigh12Jamison High School8.33m
8.23m 7.78m 8.33m
10Olney, Kwanita12Menai High School7.65m
7.51m 6.70m 7.65m
11Skundric, Mikayla12Freeman Cath7.59m
7.37m 7.40m 7.59m
12Moretti, Natasha12Trinity Cath7.20m
6.50m 6.70m 7.20m

Event 185 Girls Discus 750g 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Peters, Grace12St Johns Col38.40m
31.16m FOUL 37.96m 38.40m
2Moefaauo, Le'ati12Westfield Sp36.07m
31.41m FOUL 36.07m FOUL
3Wolfgramm, Salote12St Lukes Cat35.58m
30.36m 35.58m FOUL 31.62m
4Besford, Philippa12Xavier High32.61m
28.61m 32.61m FOUL FOUL
5Koussas, Jessica12Ryde Seconda32.36m
FOUL 29.16m 32.36m 31.77m
6Diloi, Keasi12St George Ch29.54m
22.70m 23.00m 26.99m 29.54m
7South, Ashleigh12Jamison High School27.78m
25.32m 26.67m 22.62m 27.78m
8Govers, Emily12Riverside Gi26.84m
FOUL 26.84m FOUL FOUL
9Olney, Kwanita12Menai High School26.12m
26.12m 25.12m 23.93m
10Kernaghan, Maddison12Westfield Sp25.84m
23.25m 23.46m 25.84m
11Prentice, Tallulah12Endeavor Spo25.18m
25.18m FOUL FOUL
12burdett, mila12Meriden School21.97m
FOUL 21.97m 6.92m

Event 192 Boys Shot Put AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gulliford T/F13, Benjami18Covenant Chr9.62m58.44%
9.46m 9.20m 9.12m 9.62m
2Mendonca T/F40, Dylan16De La Salle5.82m53.49%
5.08m 5.82m 5.80m 5.45m

Event 286 Boys Discus AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Mendonca T/F40, Dylan16De La Salle12.56m45.07%
11.31m FOUL 10.40m 12.56m

Event 327 Girls Shot Put Seated PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar16Plc Sydney4.51m64.06%
4.51m 4.26m 4.08m 4.09m

Event 326 Girls Discus Seated PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clifton-Bligh T/F32, Sar16Plc Sydney6.27m44.88%
5.18m FOUL 6.27m FOUL

Event 190 Girls Shot Put AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rodgers T/F20, Annabelle17Brisbane Wat10.05m71.28%
9.51m 9.45m 10.05m 9.70m

Event 283 Girls Discus AMB PARA 16-19

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Rodgers T/F20, Annabelle17Brisbane Wat28.11m28.11%
FOUL 28.11m FOUL FOUL

Event 191 Boys Shot Put AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Canning T/F20, Malachi14Blue Hills College9.36m54.14%
9.27m 9.36m 9.03m 8.90m
2Barbara T/F61, Nathan13Marist Broth6.03m48.09%
5.55m 5.12m 6.03m 5.41m
3Molloy T/F36, Dylan14St Pius X Adamstown5.26m32.23%
4.95m 4.90m 5.26m 5.21m
4Miller T/F44, Kynan12Bomaderry Hi4.90m31.15%
4.90m 4.89m FOUL 4.43m

Event 285 Boys Discus AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Canning T/F20, Malachi14Blue Hills College32.02m69.93%
32.02m 31.59m 30.61m FOUL
2Barbara T/F61, Nathan13Marist Broth14.73m56.56%
FOUL 12.26m 14.73m 13.02m
3Miller T/F44, Kynan12Bomaderry Hi16.70m26.05%
14.74m 16.70m 6.04m 15.16m

Event 189 Girls Shot Put AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Buss T/F20, Savannah14St Columba's10.21m72.41%
9.37m 10.21m 9.88m 9.78m
2Perry T/F13, Zara14Ravenswood S7.25m55.56%
6.78m 7.25m FOUL 7.00m
3Bellette T44/F45, Rhiann12Mount St Jo4.71m51.36%
4.41m 4.24m 4.41m 4.71m
4Gillespie T/F 35, Isla14Pittwater Ho6.84m49.17%
6.64m 6.84m 6.71m 6.58m
5Bargwanna T/F20, Caitlin15Richmond Riv6.87m48.72&
6.87m 6.81m 6.69m 6.50m
6Robinson T/F37, Victoria13Belmont Chri5.06m33.12%
5.06m 4.87m 4.87m 4.76m

Event 282 Girls Discus AMB PARA 12-15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Buss T/F20, Savannah14St Columba's28.32m64.91%
28.32m 27.03m 26.09m FOUL
2Gillespie T/F 35, Isla14Pittwater Ho18.29m57.30%
18.29m 18.27m FOUL FOUL
3Perry T/F13, Zara14Ravenswood S20.09m44.97%
FOUL 16.54m 20.09m 18.10m
4Bargwanna T/F20, Caitlin15Richmond Riv15.84m36.31%
FOUL 15.84m FOUL 13.97m
5Robinson T/F37, Victoria13Belmont Chri9.43m24.63%
FOUL FOUL 9.43m 7.67m

Hurdles

Event 249 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm 16 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1Neasmith, Joel16Mater Maria15.29Q
2Gambrell, Aiden16Caringbah Hi15.36Q
3Forster, Timothy15Turramurra H16.03Q
4Vizintin, Cory16Cardiff High School16.65q
5Fisher, Luke16Killara High School18.76
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1Sheehan, Jack16Coffs Harbou14.47Q
2Kotis, James16The Scots College14.60Q
3Pane, Renato16Newington College15.02Q
4Allen, Ikey16St Edwards College15.35q
5Baptiste, Jake16Glenwood Hig15.74q
6Dinnell, Liam16St Ignatius17.46q

Event 252 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 16 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1Fichardt, Georgia16Abbotsleigh13.97Q
2Bond, Sienna15Pymble Ladie14.61Q
3Newton, Ebony15All Saints C14.84Q
4Hamilton, Erin16Central Coas15.18q
5Roets, Lara15St Vincents College15.28q
6lee, Regina16Meriden School17.05
7Burke, Abbey16Blaxland Hig17.63
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1Wong, Jessie16Baulkham Hil15.17Q
2Adams, Ashlyn16Albion Park15.60Q
3Gooch, Millie16St Johns Col15.61Q
4Moore, Kailee Grace16Holy Spirit15.98q
5Pye, Indyanna15Randwick Girls High16.99q
6Asikin, Angela16Covenant Chr18.32

Event 3 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1Kalozi, Joshua15Mulwaree Hig25.70Q
2Meredith, Jake15St Gregorys College27.16Q
3Lorenz, Saxon15Maitland Chr27.85Q
4Iveson, Benjamin15Sydney Secon28.28q
5Owen, Koby15Newington College28.47q
6Khodr, Bakr15Punchbowl bo30.32
7McMahon, Elijah15Epping Boys35.24
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1Milani, Max15St Aloysius'26.95Q
2Egbu, Uchenna15Canterbury B27.82Q
3Almoail, Adam15Rooty Hill H28.90Q
4Mandavy, Tsar15St John The29.34q
5Lee, Julian15Marist North Shore30.70
6Roberts, Donovan15Sydney Secon42.94

Event 250 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 15 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1Kabba, Rashid15Westfield Sp13.51Q
2Milani, Max15St Aloysius'13.83Q
3Brown, Jordie15Hunter Valle14.23Q
4Owen, Koby15Newington College14.94q
5Zanapalis, Alejandro15Waverley College14.99q
6Wende, Max15Trinity Gram15.15
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1Kalozi, Joshua15Mulwaree Hig13.50Q
2Meredith, Jake15St Gregorys College14.21Q
3Lorenz, Saxon15Maitland Chr14.24Q
4Pulley, Christian15Trinity Gram14.29q
5Hancock, Cody15Hunter River14.66q
6Lee, Julian15Marist North Shore15.24

Event 253 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1Richards, Alexandra15St Scholasti13.19Q
2Byrne, Jaimie15The Jannali14.44Q
3Bates, Eva15Abbotsleigh14.44Q
4Scott, Imogen15Murwillumbah14.50q
5Kearney, Charlotte15MACKSVILLE H16.69
6Meyers, Zara15Nepean Creat16.93
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1Kupceric, Talia15Mater Maria13.59Q
2Barnard, Chantelle15Elizabeth Ma14.14Q
3Greatrex, Charlotte15Loreto Kirribilli14.39Q
4Lolohea, Latecia15Barker Collage14.39q
5Levy, Ariana15St Paul's Gr14.71q
6Kelleher, Mikayla15Riverside Gi16.59q

Event 2 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1Pasfield, Blake14The Kings28.58Q
2Caswell, Reilly13Edmund Rice College29.21Q
3Gee, Aidan14Tuggerah Lak30.32
4Halloran, Liam14Bulli High School31.01
5Brown, Bronsen13Oakhill College31.68
6Upsall, Josh13Bellingen Hi31.69
7Latanis, Bailey-Dean13Westfield Sp32.64
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1Blair, Billy13St Joseph's College27.80Q
2Vandoros, Michael14St Columba A29.34Q
3Shrestha, Neelesh14Baulkham Hil29.40
4Hunt, Matthew14St Pius X College29.65
5Woodhouse, Nicholas14Arden Anglic31.21
6Abel, Harry13Arndell Angl31.26
7Mandavy, Brooklyn13St John The33.14
8Kotis, Christian13The Scots College33.47
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm27.83Q
2Morrison, Llewyn13Normanhurst27.93Q
3Hasler, Cody14Picton High School28.38q
4Bradley, Mitchell14The Hills Sp28.82q
5Kennedy, James14Rouse Hill A29.27q
6Harden, James14Knox Grammar School29.51
7White, Daniel14Chatswood Hi31.20
8Boccaletti, Marco13Hills Advent32.90
9Cousins, Callum13Glendale Tec34.67

Event 251 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 14 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1Shrestha, Neelesh14Baulkham Hil14.87Q
2Venning, Evan14Marist Colle15.44Q
3Murphy, Indiana14Trinity Gram15.68Q
4Giacoppo, Noah14Trinity Gram16.22q
5Gee, Aidan14Tuggerah Lak16.28q
6Walters, Leeland14Colo High School19.12
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm14.65Q
2Davies, Cameron14Hawkesbury H14.82Q
3Pasfield, Blake14The Kings15.01Q
4Dunstan, Archer14The Scots College15.27q
5Harden, James14Knox Grammar School15.51q
6Halloran, Liam14Bulli High School17.15

Event 1 Girls 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1Amidzovski, Delta14Corpus Chris28.61Q
2Simos, Ava14Central Coas30.01Q
3Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook30.96q
4Macdonald, Annabel14Cheltenham G34.57
5Lovell, Sarah13Pymble Ladie35.57
6Kurtz-Marshall, Charlott13Domremy Cath35.78
7Lovell, Louise13Pymble Ladie36.05
8Harper, Millie14Campbelltown37.63
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI
1Paki, Talahn14Newtown High29.39Q
2Gregg, Madeleine14Ascham School30.51Q
3Barnett, Ellie13Marist Siste31.47
4Davies, Noa13St Benedict'34.22
5Strauss, Olivia13Trinity Angl34.83
6Sacco, Hannah13Merewether H36.30
7Liew, Alison14Pacific Hill37.05
8Maxfield, Leila13Brigidine Co37.51
--mitchell, madison13Mount St BenDQ 16.8
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1Lampret, Jasynta14Endeavor Spo29.68Q
2Scholtens, Lucy14Mackellar Gi30.22Q
3Hardy, Chynna14Heathcote Hi31.04q
4Moore, Jordan13Woolooware H31.41q
5Taylor, Savannah13Endeavor Spo32.15
6Stewart, Lily13Santa Sabina32.73
7Baigent, Summer13Northlakes H36.87
8Leggatt, Alicia13Riverside Gi39.96

Event 254 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1Amidzovski, Delta14Corpus Chris12.56Q
2Dunne, Chloe14Nbsc Mackell14.14Q
3Simos, Ava14Central Coas14.15Q
4Willis, Tiara14Mooroolbark College14.73q
5McCrostie, Nicole14Pymble Ladie14.89q
6McGrath, Lulu14Bellingen Hi14.92
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1Lampret, Jasynta14Endeavor Spo13.37Q
2Gregg, Madeleine14Ascham School14.09Q
3Tandog, Avalene14Mlc Burwood14.10Q
4Apel, Vanessa14Model Farms14.64q
5Smithson, Elizabeth14St Patricks14.91q
6Boyle, Meghan14St Scholasti16.97

Event 255 Boys 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2 cm 13 years
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1Blair, Billy13St Joseph's CollegeR 12.60Q
2Brown, Leo13Pittwater Ho14.21Q
3Latanis, Bailey-Dean13Westfield Sp15.14Q
4Upsall, Josh13Bellingen Hi15.19q
5Prideaux, Brock13Trinity Gram15.23q
6Brown, Bronsen13Oakhill College15.49
7Ryan, Aryn13Baulkham Hil15.81
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.6
1Morrison, Llewyn13Normanhurst13.32Q
2Cheung, Callum13Sydney Gramm13.57Q
3Busst, Riley13Jamison High School13.97Q
4Kotis, Christian13The Scots College14.85q
5Stynes, Oliver13Waverley College15.09q
6Muirhead, Marshall13Macquarie College15.42
7Tait, William13McAuley Cath15.69
8Lusty, Louis13Trinity Gram17.01

Event 256 Girls 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 13 years
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1Taylor, Savannah13Endeavor Spo12.62Q
2Penitani, Renee13Home Schooled12.71Q
3Almeida, Jaide13Newtown High13.33q
4Ruediger, Lauren13St Benedict'13.55q
5Davies, Noa13St Benedict'13.90
6Lovell, Louise13Pymble Ladie14.34
7Whyte, Allia13Kotara High School16.09
8Hollyoak, Tara13St Luke's Gr16.72
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1Barnett, Ellie13Marist Siste13.18Q
2Bloem, Olivia13Castle Hill13.24Q
3Luey, Sarah13Kincoppal Rose Bay13.31q
4Maxfield, Leila13Brigidine Co13.35q
5Cullan, Famke13St Paul’s Gr13.91
6Howison, April13Meriden School14.86
7Haylen, Zoe13Southern Hig14.92
8Bendevski, Melanie13Central Coas16.57
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook13.21Q
2Moore, Jordan13Woolooware H13.67Q
3Stewart, Lily13Santa Sabina13.86
4Lovell, Sarah13Pymble Ladie14.05
5Usher, Isobel13Endeavor Spo14.35
6Mair, Tyler-Eve13St Columbas14.53
7Robinson, Mikaylah13St Benedict'16.46
8Ranginui, Charlotte13Cheltenham G18.77

Event 266 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1van der Ham, Jelle17Tuggerah Lak15.633.4
Photofinish Image

Event 6 Girls 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Baxter, Julia18Loreto Normanhurst68.22
2Hughes, Claudia19Maitland Chr70.44
Photofinish Image

Event 271 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 19 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Piras, Maya18Dubbo Colleg15.011.5
2Adams, Grace18Albion Park15.081.5
3Baxter, Julia18Loreto Normanhurst15.261.5
Photofinish Image

Event 4 Boys 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Panozzo, Dominic17St Pius Coll53.06R
2Barnes, Eoghan17Kingscliff H55.26
3Mckindlay, Angus17Moama Anglic56.78
4Kidd, Theo17Trinity Gram57.74
5Hunt, James17St Pius X College58.75
6Murphy, Samuel17Newington College58.86
7Watson, Joshua17Newington College65.48

Event 267 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Willis, Tayleb17Mooroolbark College13.433.4
2Murphy, Samuel17Newington College14.803.4
3Link, Jett17Wollongong H14.923.4
4Mcintyre, Jack17Barker Collage14.933.4
Photofinish Image

Event 7 Girls 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Guthrie, Isabella17Asquith Girl61.90
2Lynch, Annika17Marist Siste63.99
3Way, Eve17Kirrawee Hig69.95
Photofinish Image

Event 272 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Marshall, Andrea17Danebank14.59-2.8
2Lowe, Alyssa17Riverside Gi14.85-2.8
3Tait, Hanna17McAuley Cath15.09-2.8
4Lynch, Annika17Marist Siste15.11-2.8
5Maciver, Jessica17Ravenswood S15.31-2.8
6Koster, Ella17Pymble Ladie15.65-2.8
7Harrison, Alexandra17St John Paul15.81-2.8
8McKeown, Genevieve17Meriden School17.10-2.8
Photofinish Image

Event 5 Boys 400 Metre Hurdles 84.0cm 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Charlier, Dylan16Northern Bea56.61
2Kotis, James16The Scots College58.54
3Cullen, Robbie16Galston high school59.61
4Gleeson, Ashton15Lindfield Le60.29
5Vizintin, Cory16Cardiff High School64.56
Photofinish Image

Event 268 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kotis, James16The Scots College14.013.0
2Sheehan, Jack16Coffs Harbou14.093.0
3Neasmith, Joel16Mater Maria14.593.0
4Gambrell, Aiden16Caringbah Hi14.783.0
5Pane, Renato16Newington College14.943.0
6Forster, Timothy15Turramurra H15.223.0
7Allen, Ikey16St Edwards College15.273.0
8Baptiste, Jake16Glenwood Hig15.473.0
9Vizintin, Cory16Cardiff High School15.823.0
10Dinnell, Liam16St Ignatius16.343.0
Photofinish Image

Event 8 Girls 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Smith, Emily16Stella Maris61.03
2Wong, Jessie16Baulkham Hil67.67
3Tilt, Lily16Muirfield Hi68.26
4Pye, Indyanna15Randwick Girls High68.97
5MacMillan, Alicia16Ravenswood S69.30
6Ward, Phoebe16Lake Munmora70.80
7Blume, Melissa15Tuggerah Lak72.87
8Sharma, Miloshka16Danebank75.06
9Burke, Abbey16Blaxland Hig77.16
Photofinish Image

Event 273 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Fichardt, Georgia16Abbotsleigh13.86R1.8
2Bond, Sienna15Pymble Ladie14.371.8
3Wong, Jessie16Baulkham Hil14.551.8
4Newton, Ebony15All Saints C14.601.8
5Hamilton, Erin16Central Coas15.011.8
6Roets, Lara15St Vincents College15.301.8
7Gooch, Millie16St Johns Col15.311.8
8Adams, Ashlyn16Albion Park15.521.8
9Moore, Kailee Grace16Holy Spirit16.001.8
--Pye, Indyanna15Randwick Girls HighDNS1.8
Photofinish Image

Event 12 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kalozi, Joshua15Mulwaree Hig25.250.3
2Milani, Max15St Aloysius'26.330.3
3Meredith, Jake15St Gregorys College27.140.3
4Lorenz, Saxon15Maitland Chr27.370.3
5Egbu, Uchenna15Canterbury B27.710.3
6Almoail, Adam15Rooty Hill H28.270.3
7Owen, Koby15Newington College29.020.3
8Iveson, Benjamin15Sydney Secon29.060.3
Photofinish Image

Event 269 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kabba, Rashid15Westfield Sp12.94R1.9
2Kalozi, Joshua15Mulwaree Hig13.031.9
3Milani, Max15St Aloysius'13.511.9
4Brown, Jordie15Hunter Valle13.621.9
5Meredith, Jake15St Gregorys College13.771.9
6Pulley, Christian15Trinity Gram13.871.9
7Hancock, Cody15Hunter River14.501.9
8Lorenz, Saxon15Maitland Chr14.611.9
9Owen, Koby15Newington College14.671.9
10Zanapalis, Alejandro15Waverley College14.881.9
Photofinish Image

Event 10 Girls 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Barnard, Chantelle15Elizabeth Ma28.811.6
2Kupceric, Talia15Mater Maria29.331.6
3Bates, Eva15Abbotsleigh30.221.6
4Greatrex, Charlotte15Loreto Kirribilli30.511.6
5Byrne, Jaimie15The Jannali30.961.6
6Corderoy, Hayley15Gosford High School32.241.6
7Scott, Imogen15Murwillumbah32.921.6

Event 274 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Richards, Alexandra15St Scholasti13.080.3
2Barnard, Chantelle15Elizabeth Ma13.330.3
3Kupceric, Talia15Mater Maria13.390.3
4Byrne, Jaimie15The Jannali14.080.3
5Bates, Eva15Abbotsleigh14.230.3
6Greatrex, Charlotte15Loreto Kirribilli14.240.3
7Scott, Imogen15Murwillumbah14.600.3
8Lolohea, Latecia15Barker Collage14.760.3
--Kelleher, Mikayla15Riverside GiDNS0.3
--Levy, Ariana15St Paul's GrDNS0.3
Photofinish Image

Event 11 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blair, Billy13St Joseph's College26.433.6
2Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm27.023.6
3Morrison, Llewyn13Normanhurst27.853.6
4Bradley, Mitchell14The Hills Sp28.443.6
5Hasler, Cody14Picton High School28.703.6
6Kennedy, James14Rouse Hill A28.933.6
7Pasfield, Blake14The Kings29.123.6
8Caswell, Reilly13Edmund Rice College29.403.6
9Vandoros, Michael14St Columba A51.173.6
Photofinish Image

Event 270 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Coles, Liam14Wadalba Comm13.961.2
2Davies, Cameron14Hawkesbury H14.461.2
3Shrestha, Neelesh14Baulkham Hil14.511.2
4Pasfield, Blake14The Kings14.661.2
5Dunstan, Archer14The Scots College14.671.2
6Harden, James14Knox Grammar School15.211.2
7Venning, Evan14Marist Colle15.371.2
8Murphy, Indiana14Trinity Gram15.381.2
9Giacoppo, Noah14Trinity Gram15.991.2
10Gee, Aidan14Tuggerah Lak16.801.2
Photofinish Image

Event 9 Girls 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Amidzovski, Delta14Corpus Chris28.511.0
2Paki, Talahn14Newtown High29.011.0
3Simos, Ava14Central Coas29.171.0
4Lampret, Jasynta14Endeavor Spo29.261.0
5Scholtens, Lucy14Mackellar Gi30.401.0
5Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook30.401.0
7Moore, Jordan13Woolooware H30.641.0
8Gregg, Madeleine14Ascham School30.951.0
9Hardy, Chynna14Heathcote Hi31.121.0

Event 275 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Amidzovski, Delta14Corpus Chris12.454.4
2Lampret, Jasynta14Endeavor Spo13.104.4
3Simos, Ava14Central Coas13.614.4
4Tandog, Avalene14Mlc Burwood13.624.4
5Dunne, Chloe14Nbsc Mackell13.784.4
6Gregg, Madeleine14Ascham School13.874.4
7Smithson, Elizabeth14St Patricks14.424.4
8Willis, Tiara14Mooroolbark College14.514.4
9Apel, Vanessa14Model Farms14.664.4
10McCrostie, Nicole14Pymble Ladie14.734.4
Photofinish Image

Event 276 Boys 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2 cm 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blair, Billy13St Joseph's College12.08R2.0
2Morrison, Llewyn13Normanhurst12.762.0
3Cheung, Callum13Sydney Gramm12.842.0
4Busst, Riley13Jamison High School13.892.0
5Brown, Leo13Pittwater Ho14.152.0
6Kotis, Christian13The Scots College14.682.0
7Latanis, Bailey-Dean13Westfield Sp14.982.0
8Upsall, Josh13Bellingen Hi15.112.0
9Prideaux, Brock13Trinity Gram15.172.0
10Stynes, Oliver13Waverley College15.262.0
Photofinish Image

Event 277 Girls 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 13 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Taylor, Savannah13Endeavor Spo12.511.0
2Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook12.611.0
3Penitani, Renee13Home Schooled12.681.0
4Luey, Sarah13Kincoppal Rose Bay13.061.0
5Bloem, Olivia13Castle Hill13.191.0
6Barnett, Ellie13Marist Siste13.251.0
7Moore, Jordan13Woolooware H13.311.0
8Almeida, Jaide13Newtown High13.351.0
9Ruediger, Lauren13St Benedict'13.441.0
10Maxfield, Leila13Brigidine Co13.631.0
Photofinish Image

Event 278 Boys 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Webster, Rhys12Oakhill College12.572.1
2Cetinic, Joshua12Oakhill College12.882.1
3Lee, Dominic12Marist North Shore13.612.1
4Twells, Jackson12Mater Maria14.042.1
5Hayes, Liam12St Lukes Cat14.122.1
Photofinish Image

Event 279 Girls 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 12 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lampret, Tammin12Endeavor Spo13.000.3
2Townsend, Grace12Pymble Ladie13.450.3
3Pawson, Jade12The Jannali13.800.3
4Moefaauo, Le'ati12Westfield Sp13.830.3
5Muscat, Mikayla12Mount St Ben14.580.3
6Pawsey, Zara12Riverside Gi14.620.3
7Conlon, Dixie12Hunter Schoo14.680.3
8Khiroya, Lani12Carlingford14.700.3
9Boys, Annika12Ravenswood S15.580.3
10Mitchell, Ava12Mercy Cathol17.970.3
Photofinish Image

Other Stuff

Event 55 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase 84.0cm 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Colman, William17Hunters Hill6:30.22
2O'Brien, Liam17Davidson Hig6:47.00
3Hall, Tobias17The Armidale School7:03.95
4Doran, Benjamin17Saint Franci7:06.90

Event 53 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 17 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cadden, Hannah17Athletics Act7:27.07
2McPhillips, Ruby17Smiths Hill7:35.32
3Lovlin, Hannah17Nbsc Manly Campus8:06.62

Event 54 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase 84.0cm 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Bruntsch, Adam16Epping Boys6:06.08
2Hanna, Ashton16Epping Boys6:29.26
3Sarkies, Wilson16Davidson Hig6:29.84
4howe, aidan16Dapto High School6:30.50
5Cook, Logan16Northlakes H6:56.30
6Pepper, Jacob16St John The7:26.23

Event 52 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 16 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Honore, Ava16Westfield Sp7:15.32
2Sivills, Olivia16Smiths Hill7:52.11
3Larkin, Mirah16Blue Mountai8:37.55

Event 51 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Meaker, Jonathan15St Patrick's6:10.83
2Russell, Max15Sydney Boys6:11.17
3Felice, Brendan15Saint John B6:17.15
4Bettison, Caleb15Armidale Sec6:17.46
5Larkin, Casper15Blue Mountai6:28.90
6Baptist, Lachlan15Westfield Sp6:31.16
7Brien, Keelan15St Pauls Kempsey6:34.11
8Solomon, Joel15Davidson Hig6:36.30
9Redford, Joshua15Merewether H6:39.00
10Haining, Lachlan15Woonona High School6:51.98
11Tierney, James15The Kings School7:01.66
12Hinchliffe, Oliver15Penrith Angl7:09.04
13Gonzalez, Xavier15Dulwich High School7:18.49
14Simpson, Flynn15Balgowlah Boys7:19.43
15Cotter, Riley15Windsor High School7:53.00
16Wells, Harrison15Lithgow High School8:05.89

Event 49 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 15 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kalamvokis, Alexia15Plc Sydney7:00.10R
2McGivern, Allegra15Kambala7:09.65R
3Holmes, Keeley15Brigidine Co7:27.23
4Barron, Elli15Loreto Normanhurst7:44.16
5Richter, Catherine15Castle Hill7:47.59
6Pople, Kailin15Inaburra School8:03.86
7Martin, Jordyn15Warilla High School8:41.00

Event 50 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Gillard, Luca14Trinity Gram6:16.35R
2Carson, Miles14St Patrick's6:33.21
3Hage, Mohamad14Liverpool Bo6:50.18
4Lenarduzzi, Benjamin14St John Bosc7:17.37
5Barrett, Cooper14St John The7:24.42
6Zakis, William14Blue Mountai7:27.59

Event 48 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase 76.2cm 14 years

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Francis, Lucie14Olmc Parramatta7:36.46
2D'Ombrain, Hailey14Ulladulla Hi7:45.34
3Wilson, Claudia14Loreto Normanhurst7:46.30
4Roots, Hannah14Penrith Angl8:02.46