Sprints

Event 49 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 200 m 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 250Terranova, Nicola 63
2# 260Williams, Dennis 72

Event 16 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 m 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 959Shaw, Christine 61
Photofinish Image

Event 47 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 200 m 40+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 952Davie, EJ 49

Event 37 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 200 m U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#38954Johnston, Jessica 13

Event 15 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 m 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56
2# 1686Carlin, April 54
Photofinish Image

Event 38 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 200 m U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13
2#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13
3#44145Latanis, Bailey-D 13
4# 2585Robson, Tyler 13

Event 48 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 200 m 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1129Howlett, Anthony 52
2# 2387Rajapaksha Mudiya 52
3# 976Scholle, Lindsay 52
4# 715Novicic, Zoran 59
5# 1773Clark, Robert 59

Distance

Event 80 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 m 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 250Terranova, Nicola 63Hills Distri5:38.35754
2# 260Williams, Dennis 72Hills Distri6:40.29659

Event 76 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 m 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 959Shaw, Christine 61Athletics Wo4:11.56448
Photofinish Image

Event 78 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 m 40+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 952Davie, EJ 49Sydney Strid6:16.52335

Event 86 Mixed 5000 m Mixed Race 2

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1689Macniven, Rona W39Athletics Ea20:28.32
2# 2119Kay, Will M14Asics Wests20:39.46
3Sinibaldi, Tony M25Unattached20:41.62
4# 2547white, claudia W24RunCrew20:43.97
5# 2135Hathorn, Lara W13Sydney Athle20:48.31
6# 878Schwebel, Ron M69Sydney Strid21:13.36
7Broadbent, Jack M25Unattached21:20.64
8# 966Grewal, Harsharn M68NswMasters21:24.36
9# 1061Hernando, Linda W52UpCoaching21:25.83
10# 990Bell, Kaitlin W19RunCrew21:33.57
11# 1943Gregory, Jude W50Athletics Ea21:47.72
12# 2416Clubb, Shane M34Girraween22:35.84
13# 255Nixon, Trevor M68Hills Distri22:37.11
14# 1032Hunt, Sally W57Mingara22:47.72
15# 260Williams, Dennis M72Hills Distri24:19.07
16# 326Tancred, Damian M46Athletics Ea25:19.16
17# 1000Tancred, Jonathon M9Athletics Ea26:12.81
18Sands, Thomas M25Unattached30:07.92
19Richards, Kylie W25Unattached30:08.06
20# 261Spinney, John M81Blue Mountains30:13.80
21# 2678Pozder, Aleksandr W45Independent Athlete34:51.17

Event 88 Men 5000 m Mens D

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2030Dixon, Monty 15Newcastle Runners15:53.56
2#18335Redipali, Nikil 18Unattached16:18.04
3# 2147Mangili-Vincent, 35Athletics Ea16:41.59
4#41690Liddell, Sam 16Mingara16:45.33
5# 1421Brown, Hayden 20Bankstown Sp16:45.90
6# 328Baddeley, Karl 31Athletics Ea16:46.87
7# 323Thompson, Joshua 36Athletics Ea16:47.75
8# 2670Awad, Jordan 20StGeorge District16:50.85
9#18340Strom, Christophe 38Rejoov Runners16:51.57
10#39288White, Oliver 13Sydney Athle16:52.06
11# 1589Chand, Praneesh 17Westfields16:55.04
12# 2532Liaropoulos, Jake 20Hills Distri17:04.18
13# 2594Johnson, Steve 42Randwick Bot17:07.72
14Ribeiro, Tiago 15RunCrew17:09.47
15# 2121Peeters, Daniel 18Campbelltown17:13.71
16Fukushima, Hiroshi 25Unattached17:14.05
17Owens, Chris 25Unattached17:20.49
18# 284Constantine, Jame 27Delta Runnin17:22.71
19# 209Watchorn, Daniel 22Sutherland D17:27.15
20#44981Kelly, Mitchell 17RunCrew17:32.32
21Wasylkowski, Adam 25Unattached17:35.97
22# 1003Gregory, Mark 46Athletics Ea17:36.89
23Gatt, Chris 25Unattached17:37.32
24Rowe, Joshua 25ActAthletics17:56.55
25# 937O'Brien, Earl 35Blue Mountains18:01.33

Event 89 Men 5000 m Mens C

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Cox, Matthew 30Unattached15:18.03
2Berrington, Matthe 25ActAthletics15:24.71
3# 815Bullock, Dominic 26Rejoov Runners15:31.84
4thompson, angus 25ActAthletics15:37.25
5# 1455Cantlon, Patrick 17Trinity Athl15:38.05
6# 1397Longworth, Hamish 18Bankstown Sp15:40.97
7# 2462Williamson, Mitch 34Orange Senio15:44.34
8Hopkins, Flynn 25ActAthletics15:45.49
9#18330Land, Andrew 27Mingara15:47.51
10# 1549MacMillan, Finn 17StGeorge District15:51.19
11# 2031Dixon, Liam 15Newcastle Runners15:52.53
12Jones, Samuel 25Unattached15:53.33
13# 2368Rockliff, Samuel 17Knox Grammar School15:57.98
14# 1675Khoo, Otto 20RunCrew15:59.35
15# 1965Morgan, Anthony 35Westlakes15:59.81
16# 1772Oakes, Lachlan 33Delta Runnin16:03.55
17# 1567Johnson, Zachary 19RunCrew16:08.55
18# 1970Lichtwark, Mike 35Delta Runnin16:13.88
19# 2358Fink, Brendan 41Delta Runnin16:29.63

Event 90 Men 5000 m Mens B

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 742Peterson, Leo 29U.T.S Northe15:01.28
2# 2567Gough, Myles 34Kembla Joggers Inc.15:05.75
3# 885Pinkerton, Kyle 27Newcastle Fl15:10.13
4# 1068Maxwell, Jack 26Delta Runnin15:13.15
5# 1840Bryant, Lachlan 14RunCrew15:15.07
6Woolford, Liam 25Unattached15:16.77
7Simson, Luke 20ActAthletics15:18.39
8# 1776Ho, Matthew 36Delta Runnin15:19.11
9# 873Gorman, Kieran 18U.T.S Northe15:22.62
10# 1757Whiteley, Connor 21Orange Senio15:25.73
11# 3466Schofield, Jayden 21Sydney University15:26.19
12#18452Hopper, Sam 26Unattached15:30.60
13# 955Jagger, Benjamin 22UpCoaching15:36.34
14# 1298Hince, Luke 18Kembla Joggers Inc.15:39.46
15# 3435Crews, Jacob 20Sydney University15:40.22
16# 1716Townsend, Lachlan 17Trinity Athl15:45.85
17# 1454Virgona, Thomas 18Trinity Athl15:56.96
18# 3301Davies, Thomas 19Sydney University15:57.87
--# 929Mahon, Max 20U.T.S NortheDNF
--#44980Kelly, Daniel 17RunCrewDNF

Event 92 Men 5000 m Mens A

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clifford, Samuel 18Tasmania14:16.95
2# 48Tall, Kieren 22U.T.S Northe14:17.73
3Boudin, Liam 25Queensland A14:17.87
4McLennan, Jordan 25Queensland A14:26.31
5# 46Burgess, Joe 24Sydney University14:27.07
6Perkins, Kieren 27Queensland A14:30.62
7Holden, Jack 25Victoria Athletics14:36.94
8# 875Anderson, Bryce 24Bankstown Sp14:44.97
9Thorpe, Thomas 23Victoria Athletics14:52.43
10# 3406Cooper, Martin 24Sydney University14:56.81
11# 2373Lascabettes, Paul 24RunCrew14:57.85
12# 3467Schofield, Luke 21Sydney University15:05.02
13# 872Gorman, Liam 20U.T.S Northe15:07.60
14# 1424Green, Jack 28RunCrew15:08.40
15# 814Fryer, Drew 19Randwick Bot15:16.53
16# 71Austin-Cray, Will 27U.T.S Northe15:21.05
17# 3440Prescott, Zachary 24Sydney University15:29.09
18# 765Offord, Dylan 18Trinity Athl15:41.47
19# 1012Brown, Jack 22Asics Wests16:14.28

Event 87 Mixed 5000 m Mixed Race 1

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2297Maher, Jed M25Sydney Strid17:47.61
2#44088Schouten, Daniel M17UpCoaching18:00.27
3Robinson, Chris M25Unattached18:16.47
4#39461Nathanael, Mercy W15Sydney Strid18:18.63
5# 752Trainor, Paul M55U.T.S Northe18:23.34
6# 2129Stump, Jean W15Sydney Athle18:26.41
7Newbery, Marjolain W19Sutherland D18:48.38
8# 2610Guo, Jessica W21University of Nsw18:49.31
9# 322Thompson, Lisa W36Athletics Ea18:52.79
10# 492Dawes, Jim M49Randwick Bot18:54.37
11# 277Blay, Karen W57Kembla Joggers Inc.18:54.67
12Wilson, Ken M25Unattached18:54.89
13# 829Dominish, Gregory M48Sydney Strid18:56.08
14# 1023Hutton, Peter M64Sutherland D19:03.75
15# 500Burton, Joshua M30Nepean District19:05.34
16O'Connell, Louie M25Unattached19:30.73
17# 2539Pateman, Chloe W19Kembla Joggers Inc.19:47.28
18#18328Doak, Jenny W43Unattached19:52.32
19Sands, Brendan M25Unattached20:13.37
20#43001Christou, Nicola W14Asics Wests20:30.87
21#42071Jakovljevic, Moni W15Campbelltown20:40.08
22# 2091Byrne, Oliver M16Randwick Bot21:20.25
23# 1002Lander, Abby W18U.T.S Northe23:45.45

Event 91 Women 5000 m Womens A

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 7Campbell, Paige 24Sydney University15:49.19
2# 1613Reid, Lauren 35TrtRunning15:57.31
3Gamble, Katie 24Victoria Athletics16:18.30
4# 1661Spencer, Kate 25U.T.S Northe16:35.53
5# 13Nordberg, Abigail 30RunCrew16:36.03
6# 19Martin, Belinda 46Illawong16:47.72
7Skaltsonis, Victor 20Victoria Athletics17:27.90
8Gilmour, Lexy 31Sutherland D17:32.61
9Weber, Rosie 25Unattached17:44.03
10Lesberg, Nicolette 33Victoria Athletics17:53.32
11Rhodes, Tess 20Victoria Athletics17:55.25
12# 2404Billington, Tayla 23Bankstown Sp18:23.28
13Mauviel, Lucy 25South Austra18:42.97
14Scott, Bethany 25Unattached18:51.34
--# 3428Marvin, Sarah 23Sydney UniversityDNF

Event 66 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 m U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre3:14.86239

Event 75 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 m 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56NswMasters3:52.24257
2# 1686Carlin, April 54Mingara4:34.8417
Photofinish Image

Event 67 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 800 m U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#44145Latanis, Bailey-D 13StGeorge District2:23.40565
2#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13Campbelltown2:47.25323
3#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13Campbelltown2:52.16281
--# 2585Robson, Tyler 13MingaraDNS

Event 79 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 m 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 976Scholle, Lindsay 52Asics Wests5:01.20791
2# 1129Howlett, Anthony 52Athletics Wo5:19.57686
3# 2387Rajapaksha Mudiya 52Cherrybrook6:20.16390
4# 715Novicic, Zoran 59U.T.S Northe6:43.88367
--# 1773Clark, Robert 59CherrybrookDNF

Jumps

Event 8 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men Long Jump 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 260Williams, Dennis 72
2.80m(0.2) 2.91m(-0.4)
2# 250Terranova, Nicola 63
2.57m(2.1) -

Event 45 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 959Shaw, Christine 61
3.64m(-1.6) 3.56m(-1.1) 3.62m(0.3)

Event 10 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men Long Jump 40+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 952Davie, EJ 49
2.99m(-1.2) 3.00m(0.9)

Event 11 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls High Jump U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre1.41m523
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O - O O XXX

Event 44 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56
3.78m(-2.5) 3.94m(-1.7) 3.95m(-2.8)
2# 1686Carlin, April 54
3.37m(-1.6) 3.48m(-1.0) 3.49m(-1.3)

Event 12 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys High Jump U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2585Robson, Tyler 13Mingara1.47m367
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
O O O O O O XO O XXX
2#44145Latanis, Bailey-D 13StGeorge District1.41m324
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O O O O O O O XXO XXX
2#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13Campbelltown1.41m324
1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O O O O O O XXX
4#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13Campbelltown1.32m263
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
O O O O XO XXX

Event 7 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men Long Jump 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1129Howlett, Anthony 52
4.25m(-2.1) 4.48m(-0.7) 4.37m(1.7)
2# 2387Rajapaksha Mudiya 52
X(1.4) 4.47m(3.1) X(2.3)
3# 715Novicic, Zoran 59
3.68m(-0.7) 4.25m(0.6) 4.25m(0.1)
4# 976Scholle, Lindsay 52
3.68m(0.4) 4.09m(0.9) 4.05m(-1.8)
5# 1773Clark, Robert 59
3.40m(-0.2) X(1.6) 3.29m(-0.4)

Throws

Event 65 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Discus Throw 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 250Terranova, Nicola 63Hills Distri23.78m372
X 19.09m 23.78m
2# 260Williams, Dennis 72Hills Distri22.52m440
X 17.52m 22.52m

Event 34 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Javelin Throw 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 250Terranova, Nicola 63Hills Distri22.60m327
22.60m 20.35m 19.90m
2# 260Williams, Dennis 72Hills Distri18.97m326
16.68m 18.97m 17.47m

Event 61 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Javelin Throw 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 959Shaw, Christine 61Athletics Wo28.60m785
27.25m 28.62m 24.43m

Event 30 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women Shot Put 60+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 959Shaw, Christine 61Athletics Wo8.84m745
8.84m 8.13m 8.62m

Event 63 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Discus Throw 40+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 952Davie, EJ 49Sydney Strid13.29m198
12.31m 13.29m 12.98m

Event 32 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Javelin Throw 40+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 952Davie, EJ 49Sydney Strid12.58m92
10.14m 10.99m 12.58m

Event 53 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Javelin Throw U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre34.80m568
33.31m 32.55m 34.80m

Event 25 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre9.76m514
9.03m 9.76m 9.63m

Event 60 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Javelin Throw 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56NswMasters20.33m466
18.86m 20.33m 18.68m
2# 1686Carlin, April 54Mingara11.10m189
11.10m X 9.10m

Event 29 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women Shot Put 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56NswMasters10.22m794
9.86m 10.15m 10.22m
2# 1686Carlin, April 54Mingara6.59m466
6.40m 6.08m 6.59m

Event 54 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Javelin Throw U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13Campbelltown40.76m453
36.57m 40.76m X
2#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13Campbelltown32.40m333
X 32.40m X
3#44145Latanis, Bailey-D 13StGeorge District21.29m179
17.59m 20.05m 21.29m
--# 2585Robson, Tyler 13MingaraDNS

Event 26 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put U14 Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13Campbelltown15.46m818
14.68m X 15.46m
2#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13Campbelltown15.42m816
15.42m 14.29m 14.77m
3#44145Latanis, Bailey-D 13StGeorge District9.35m447
9.19m 9.35m 9.27m
4# 2585Robson, Tyler 13Mingara7.99m366
7.99m 7.08m 7.50m

Event 64 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Discus Throw 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1773Clark, Robert 59Cherrybrook31.76m569
28.99m 31.76m 29.42m
2# 1129Howlett, Anthony 52Athletics Wo31.17m501
31.17m 31.13m 30.61m
3# 2387Rajapaksha Mudiya 52Cherrybrook22.66m332
22.39m 22.66m X
4# 715Novicic, Zoran 59U.T.S Northe20.78m330
20.78m X 20.16m
5# 976Scholle, Lindsay 52Asics Wests20.37m287
17.42m 20.37m 20.00m

Event 33 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Javelin Throw 50+ Outdoor Pentathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1129Howlett, Anthony 52Athletics Wo39.71m570
39.36m 39.38m 39.71m
2# 2387Rajapaksha Mudiya 52Cherrybrook30.77m410
25.54m 29.06m 30.77m
3# 1773Clark, Robert 59Cherrybrook28.20m409
25.04m 26.45m 28.20m
4# 976Scholle, Lindsay 52Asics Wests26.87m342
24.16m 26.87m 26.69m
5# 715Novicic, Zoran 59U.T.S Northe25.46m357
23.91m 25.46m X

Multi Events

Event 119 Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 m U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37843Bell, Karina 15Trinity Athl2:30.16691
2#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15Campbelltown2:40.57566
3#38332Webb, Tara 14Cherrybrook3:00.57360
4#40677Bardney, Rachel 14Nepean District3:10.29275
5Simos, Ava 14Mingara3:14.02246
Photofinish Image

Event 111 Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37843Bell, Karina 15Trinity Athl38.94m647
38.94m X 36.22m
2#40677Bardney, Rachel 14Nepean District33.10m535
33.10m 32.14m 32.66m
3#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15Campbelltown25.33m389
25.33m 23.16m 24.47m
4Simos, Ava 14Mingara16.66m227
X 16.66m 16.47m
5#38332Webb, Tara 14Cherrybrook10.27m111
10.21m 10.27m 8.70m

Event 103 Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15
5.09m(-0.2) X(2.2) 5.12m(-0.9)
2#38332Webb, Tara 14
5.06m(0.1) 4.32m(-0.9) 4.75m(-0.9)
3#37843Bell, Karina 15
4.44m(0.5) 4.57m(-0.1) 4.45m(-1.5)
4Simos, Ava 14
4.49m(1.5) 4.12m(0.1) 4.00m(-1.5)
5#40677Bardney, Rachel 14
3.99m(0.2) 4.34m(1.3) 4.33m(-1.3)

Event 82 Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 m U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15
2Simos, Ava 14
3#38332Webb, Tara 14
4#37843Bell, Karina 15
5#40677Bardney, Rachel 14
Photofinish Image

Event 69 Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37843Bell, Karina 15Trinity Athl12.36m685
11.87m 11.89m 12.36m
2#40677Bardney, Rachel 14Nepean District11.95m658
X 11.95m 11.81m
3#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15Campbelltown9.20m477
8.49m 9.20m 9.16m
4Simos, Ava 14Mingara9.14m473
9.14m 5.94m 6.11m
5#38332Webb, Tara 14Cherrybrook7.75m383
6.44m 7.75m 7.69m

Event 36 Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37843Bell, Karina 15Trinity Athl1.54m666
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
- - - - - - - - - - O - O O XXX
2#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15Campbelltown1.45m566
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
- - O O O O - O O O O XXX
3Simos, Ava 14Mingara1.33m439
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36
O O O O O XO XO XXX
4#40677Bardney, Rachel 14Nepean District1.30m409
1.15 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33
XO O O O O XXX
5#38332Webb, Tara 14Cherrybrook1.21m321
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24
XO XO O XXX

Event 21 Heptathlon: #1 Girls 90 m Hurdles U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15
2Simos, Ava 14
3#40677Bardney, Rachel 14
4#38332Webb, Tara 14
5#37843Bell, Karina 15
Photofinish Image

Event 118 Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 m U18 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42674Koster, Ella 17Sydney Pacific2:27.76721
2#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo2:38.02596
3#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16Athletics Wo2:46.06505
4#35478Gooch, Millie 16Dubbo2:47.61489
5#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17Trinity Athl2:58.93375
Photofinish Image

Event 110 Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw U18 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42674Koster, Ella 17Sydney Pacific35.13m574
35.13m 32.85m 30.21m
2#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo32.09m516
29.49m X 32.09m
3#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17Trinity Athl30.06m478
29.24m 30.06m X
4#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16Athletics Wo21.55m318
21.55m 20.40m 21.53m
5#35478Gooch, Millie 16Dubbo19.06m271
19.06m X X

Event 102 Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump U18 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37673Check, Lara 17
5.11m(-0.7) 5.22m(1.4) 5.28m(-2.2)
2#42674Koster, Ella 17
5.06m(-0.9) 4.98m(-0.4) 4.99m(-0.1)
3#35478Gooch, Millie 16
4.79m(1.7) X(0.4) 4.30m(-2.0)
4#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16
4.67m(0.2) 4.73m(0.9) 4.14m(-0.4)
5#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17
4.11m(-0.4) 4.40m(1.3) 4.12m(-0.3)

Event 81 Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 m U18 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37673Check, Lara 17
2#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16
3#42674Koster, Ella 17
4#35478Gooch, Millie 16
5#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17
Photofinish Image

Event 68 Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put U18 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo10.31m550
X 10.22m 10.31m
2#42674Koster, Ella 17Sydney Pacific9.67m508
8.64m 9.67m 8.62m
3#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17Trinity Athl9.42m492
9.42m 8.66m 7.75m
4#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16Athletics Wo8.60m438
8.08m 8.60m X
5#35478Gooch, Millie 16Dubbo7.41m361
6.72m 7.27m 7.41m

Event 35 Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump U18 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo1.69m842
1.48 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
O O O O XO XXO O XXX
2#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16Athletics Wo1.57m701
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
O O O XO O O O XXX
3#35478Gooch, Millie 16Dubbo1.54m666
1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
O O O O XO XXO XXX
4#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17Trinity Athl1.42m534
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45
O O XXO XXX
--#42674Koster, Ella 17Sydney PacificNH
1.48
XXX

Event 20 Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 m Hurdles U18 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37673Check, Lara 17
2#42674Koster, Ella 17
3#35478Gooch, Millie 16
4#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16
5#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17
Photofinish Image

Event 117 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m U20 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1393Bowrey, Amie 19Cherrybrook2:43.69531
2# 1420Burke, Melinda 19U.T.S Northe2:55.56408
Photofinish Image

Event 109 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw U20 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1393Bowrey, Amie 19Cherrybrook37.05m611
37.05m X 35.99m
2# 1420Burke, Melinda 19U.T.S Northe14.53m188
14.39m 14.53m 12.86m

Event 101 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump U20 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1393Bowrey, Amie 19
X(+0.0) 4.66m(-2.2) 5.14m(0.1)
2# 1420Burke, Melinda 19
3.77m(-0.1) 3.80m(-0.1) 3.90m(-2.2)

Event 72 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m U20 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1420Burke, Melinda 19
2# 1393Bowrey, Amie 19
Photofinish Image

Event 52 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put U20 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1393Bowrey, Amie 19Cherrybrook10.10m536
X 10.09m 10.10m
2# 1420Burke, Melinda 19U.T.S Northe8.14m408
8.14m 7.85m 8.13m

Event 24 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump U20 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1393Bowrey, Amie 19Cherrybrook1.54m666
1.42 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
O O O O XXX
2# 1420Burke, Melinda 19U.T.S Northe1.42m534
1.42 1.45
XXO XXX

Event 6 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles U20 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1420Burke, Melinda 19
2# 1393Bowrey, Amie 19
Photofinish Image

Event 116 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m Open Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1419Davis, Chloe 20U.T.S Northe2:31.32676
2# 3404East, Brooke 20Sydney University2:36.17618
Photofinish Image

Event 108 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Open Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 3404East, Brooke 20Sydney University38.16m632
38.16m 36.95m 36.81m
2# 1419Davis, Chloe 20U.T.S Northe36.75m605
36.75m 34.89m 33.76m

Event 100 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Open Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1419Davis, Chloe 20
4.89m(0.8) 5.05m(1.4) 4.89m(-0.5)
2# 3404East, Brooke 20
4.43m(0.1) 4.59m(-0.2) 4.52m(-0.6)

Event 71 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m Open Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1419Davis, Chloe 20
2# 3404East, Brooke 20
Photofinish Image

Event 51 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1419Davis, Chloe 20U.T.S Northe9.65m507
X 9.50m 9.65m
2# 3404East, Brooke 20Sydney University8.90m458
8.26m 8.90m 7.75m

Event 23 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Open Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1419Davis, Chloe 20U.T.S Northe1.48m599
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
XO O XXO XXX
2# 3404East, Brooke 20Sydney University1.42m534
1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45
O O O O XXO XXX

Event 5 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Open Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1419Davis, Chloe 20
2# 3404East, Brooke 20
Photofinish Image

Event 115 Heptathlon: #7 Boys 1500 m U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#36046Girard, Marc 15StIgnatius4:36.41703
2#39020Davison, Rory 15Ryde Centre5:20.89445
3#40907Lorenz, Saxon 15Independent Athlete5:21.96440
4#36750Clues, Angus 14Blue Mountains5:26.68416
5#37961Kitteringham, Bax 15StGeorge District5:50.37305
Photofinish Image

Event 107 Heptathlon: #6 Boys Javelin Throw U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#36750Clues, Angus 14Blue Mountains40.89m455
X 40.89m 37.88m
2#40907Lorenz, Saxon 15Independent Athlete39.70m438
36.51m X 39.70m
3#37961Kitteringham, Bax 15StGeorge District29.35m290
27.62m X 29.35m
4#36046Girard, Marc 15StIgnatius25.96m243
22.52m 20.73m 25.96m
5#39020Davison, Rory 15Ryde Centre23.59m210
23.59m X 19.92m

Event 99 Heptathlon: #5 Boys Long Jump U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#40907Lorenz, Saxon 15
6.14m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) X(0.2)
2#36750Clues, Angus 14
5.86m(1.0) 5.99m(0.6) X(0.9)
3#39020Davison, Rory 15
X(0.7) 5.37m(1.0) 5.45m(-1.4)
4#37961Kitteringham, Bax 15
5.24m(-0.1) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.8)
5#36046Girard, Marc 15
4.99m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 4.68m(-0.2)

Event 70 Heptathlon: #4 Boys 200 m U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#40907Lorenz, Saxon 15
2#36046Girard, Marc 15
3#36750Clues, Angus 14
4#37961Kitteringham, Bax 15
5#39020Davison, Rory 15
Photofinish Image

Event 50 Heptathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#36750Clues, Angus 14Blue Mountains14.09m734
13.07m 14.09m 12.81m
2#37961Kitteringham, Bax 15StGeorge District11.64m585
10.21m 11.27m 11.64m
3#40907Lorenz, Saxon 15Independent Athlete11.37m568
10.42m 10.64m 11.37m
4#39020Davison, Rory 15Ryde Centre10.88m539
10.88m 10.30m X
5#36046Girard, Marc 15StIgnatius9.93m481
9.44m 9.24m 9.93m

Event 22 Heptathlon: #2 Boys High Jump U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40907Lorenz, Saxon 15Independent Athlete1.81m636
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
O O O O O O - O XXX
2#39020Davison, Rory 15Ryde Centre1.69m536
1.42 1.51 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
O O XO XXO O XXX
3#36750Clues, Angus 14Blue Mountains1.63m488
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
O O O O O O O XXO XXX
4#37961Kitteringham, Bax 15StGeorge District1.57m441
1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
O O XO O XO XXX
5#36046Girard, Marc 15StIgnatius1.51m396
1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
O O XO O O O XO XXX

Event 4 Heptathlon: #1 Boys 100 m Hurdles U16 Heptathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37961Kitteringham, Bax 15
2#40907Lorenz, Saxon 15
3#36046Girard, Marc 15
4#39020Davison, Rory 15
5#36750Clues, Angus 14
Photofinish Image

Event 122 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 m U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo5:27.63411
2#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri5:41.67344
3#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook5:50.27305
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain5:52.86294
Photofinish Image

Event 114 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook42.93m485
41.48m 35.89m 42.93m
2#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri38.58m422
38.58m - -
3#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo32.65m337
X 32.65m X
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain31.25m317
25.87m X 31.25m
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge DistrictDNS

Event 106 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo3.50m482
1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
- - - - - - - - - - - - XXO O - O - XXX
2#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook2.80m309
1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
O - O - O - O O XO O O XX
2#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain2.80m309
1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
- - - - - - O O - O XXO XXX
4#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri2.70m286
1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80
O - O - O O O O O XO XXX
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge DistrictDNS

Event 98 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri43.23m730
43.23m 41.22m 41.21m
2#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo40.24m669
39.52m 33.05m 40.24m
3#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook34.07m545
34.07m X X
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain25.50m377
23.97m 25.50m X
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge DistrictDNS

Event 95 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m Hurdles U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#41940Noakes, Thomas 17
2#38337Cullen, Robbie 16
3#35177Watson, Joshua 17
4#40438Archer, Blake 17
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16
Photofinish Image

Event 85 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo53.12676
2#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri53.42664
3#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook57.54501
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain60.47397
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge DistrictDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 57 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain1.78m610
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
- - O - O - O O O XXO XXO XXX
2#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook1.69m536
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
- - - - - - - O - XXX
3#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri1.66m512
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
- - - O - O XO XXX
4#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo1.57m441
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
- O XO O XXX
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge DistrictDNS

Event 41 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri14.69m771
14.29m 14.69m 14.01m
2#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo12.60m643
12.49m 12.57m 12.60m
3#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook11.04m548
10.71m 10.69m 11.04m
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain9.46m453
7.98m 9.04m 9.46m
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge DistrictDNS

Event 19 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#40438Archer, Blake 17
5.80m(-0.2) 6.18m(2.3) 6.16m(-0.5)
2#41940Noakes, Thomas 17
5.82m(+0.0) X(0.7) 5.69m(-1.5)
3#38337Cullen, Robbie 16
5.12m(1.7) 5.64m(1.6) 5.59m(-0.9)
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17
5.44m(1.2) 4.63m(0.9) 3.17m(0.1)
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16

Event 3 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m U18 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#41940Noakes, Thomas 17
2#37933Crawford, Riley 16
3#40438Archer, Blake 17
4#38337Cullen, Robbie 16
5#35177Watson, Joshua 17
Photofinish Image

Event 121 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 m U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 3001Willis, Jackson 18Orange Runners4:59.26564
2# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock5:17.53463
Photofinish Image

Event 113 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock39.79m439
39.79m 36.86m X
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18Orange Runners37.21m402
33.98m 36.43m 37.21m

Event 105 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock3.50m482
2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.50 3.60 3.70
- - - - O - XXX
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18Orange Runners2.80m309
2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
XXO XO XO XXX

Event 97 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock39.05m645
33.00m 39.05m 27.70m
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18Orange Runners25.25m372
25.25m X X
--# 2388Okusitina, Oka 57Blacktown CityDNS

Event 94 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m Hurdles U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18
--# 2388Okusitina, Oka 57
Photofinish Image

Event 84 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock51.13763
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18Orange Runners52.98682
--# 2388Okusitina, Oka 57Blacktown CityDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 56 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock1.96m767
1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99
- - - - - - O - O O XXX
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18Orange Runners1.78m610
1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
O XXO XO XXO XXX

Event 40 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock11.94m603
11.85m 11.94m 11.89m
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18Orange Runners9.67m466
8.84m 8.85m 9.67m

Event 18 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19
X(-1.9) 6.88m(2.1) X(-0.5)
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18
6.12m(-1.1) 6.15m(-0.7) 6.43m(0.1)

Event 2 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m U20 Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 609James, Ben 19
2# 3001Willis, Jackson 18
3# 2388Okusitina, Oka 57
Photofinish Image

Event 120 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 m Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1320Archer, Stephen 43Hills Distri4:42.75663
2# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20Parramatta C5:44.01333
3# 2619Belcher, James 26Athletics Wo6:10.11224
Photofinish Image

Event 112 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20Parramatta C52.91m632
46.60m 52.91m 50.98m
2# 2619Belcher, James 26Athletics Wo40.14m444
X 40.14m 35.62m
3# 1320Archer, Stephen 43Hills Distri29.44m291
26.09m 29.44m -

Event 104 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2619Belcher, James 26Athletics Wo3.50m482
1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
- - - - - - - - - - O - XO XXX
2# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20Parramatta C2.50m242
1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70
- - - - - - - O - XXX
3# 1320Archer, Stephen 43Hills Distri2.20m179
1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40
O - O - O - XXX

Event 96 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20Parramatta C34.53m554
34.53m X X
2# 2619Belcher, James 26Athletics Wo27.63m418
27.63m X X
3# 1320Archer, Stephen 43Hills Distri20.04m273
X 20.04m 18.48m

Event 93 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m Hurdles Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2619Belcher, James 26
2# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20
3# 1320Archer, Stephen 43
Photofinish Image

Event 83 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20Parramatta C56.81528
2# 1320Archer, Stephen 43Hills Distri57.08518
3# 2619Belcher, James 26Athletics Wo61.85352
4# 952Davie, EJ 49Sydney Strid1:23.70
--# 244Lee, Andy 43MountiesDNS
--# 1558Martin, Christoph 43MountiesDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 55 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2619Belcher, James 26Athletics Wo1.66m512
1.00 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
- - - - - - - - - - O - O O - XO - XXX
2# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20Parramatta C1.63m488
1.00 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
- - - - - -- - - - - O - O XO XXO XXX
3# 1320Archer, Stephen 43Hills Distri1.30m250
1.00 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33
- O - XO XXX
--# 952Davie, EJ 49Sydney StridNH
1.00
XXX

Event 39 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2619Belcher, James 26Athletics Wo11.08m551
11.08m 10.15m 10.05m
2# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20Parramatta C9.89m479
9.89m 9.77m X
3# 1320Archer, Stephen 43Hills Distri8.13m374
8.13m X 7.33m
4# 952Davie, EJ 49Sydney Strid5.43m216
4.98m 5.43m -

Event 17 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2619Belcher, James 26
5.04m(-0.9) 5.43m(-1.4) X(0.8)
2# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20
5.22m(1.0) 3.60m(-0.2) 5.38m(-0.3)
3# 1320Archer, Stephen 43
4.46m(1.6) -
4# 952Davie, EJ 49
2.84m(-0.1) -

Event 1 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m Open Decathlon

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2637Ohmer, Donald 20
2# 1558Martin, Christoph 43
3# 2619Belcher, James 26
4# 244Lee, Andy 43
5# 1320Archer, Stephen 43
6# 952Davie, EJ 49
Photofinish Image

Other Stuff