Distance

Event 18 Women 1500 Metre Race Walk RR Under 12

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1Webb, Matilda11Winston Hills7:43
2Mitchell, Maisie11Asics Wests8:03
3Loring, Jessica11Parramatta C8:11
4Cochrane, Imogen11Asics Wests8:48
5Bryan, Ruby11Girraween9:08
6Hearnden, Emma11Macquarie Hunter9:13
7Henderson, Elliana11Independent Athlete10:35
--Stanley, Kiara11Randwick BotDQWA TR 54.7.1

Event 17 Men 1500 Metre Race Walk RR Under 12

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Horton, Jaxson11Westfields8:16
2Nilon, Christopher11Parramatta C8:31

Other Stuff

Event 20 Women 1200 Metre Race Walk RR Under 11

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1Gonzalez, Daisha10Balmain6:36
2Van Der Meer, Ella10Illawong Rev6:42
3Diaz, Lily10Balmain7:11
4Felice, Madeleine10Illawong Rev7:18
5Twigden, Lilly10Bankstown Sp7:24
6Hoskins, Emma10Blacktown City7:43
7Anderson, Imogene10Illawarra Bl8:06
--Roche, Tara10Hills DistriDQ
--Carty, Aoibhe10RunCrewDQ

Event 19 Men 1200 Metre Race Walk RR Under 11

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Hall, Lukas10Edgeworth an7:09
2Chandler, Rhys10Ryde Centre8:30

Event 16 Women 2000 Metre Race Walk RR Under 14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1Roberts, Darcey-Bell13Nowra Athletics9:26
2Pitcher, Sienna13Mingara9:30
3Cassilles, Ciara13Westfields9:37
4Lamb, Chloe13Sydney Pacific9:52
5Diaz, Ava13Balmain10:23
6Woods, Zoe13Asics Wests10:27
7Payne, Georgia13Mingara11:17
8Bektas, Abbey13Nepean District11:33
9Bektas, Jessey13Nepean District11:54
10Torrens, Samantha13Winston Hills12:04
11Sivaraj, Summer13Asics Wests12:37
12Vella, Isabella13Nepean District12:42
13Lee, Annika13Epping Distr13:36

Event 14 Men 2000 Metre Race Walk RR Under 14

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Beacroft, Isaac13Blacktown City9:48
2Byatt, Joel13Girraween10:08
3Pospischil, Aidan13Winston Hills11:51
4Charlton, Peter13Eastlakes16:07
--Best, Wylie13BalmainDQTR 54.7.1

Event 15 Women 2000 Metre Race Walk RR Under 13

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1Armstrong Reading, Evie12South Sydney10:26
2McDonnell, Billie-Rose12Balmain11:47
3Corvalan Sotomayor, Laur12Girraween12:31
4Skundric, Charlotte12Bankstown Sp13:43
--Beck, Grace12Asics WestsDQTR 54.7.1

Event 13 Men 2000 Metre Race Walk RR Under 13

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Allabush, Dylan12Asics Wests10:38
2Gonzalez, Sebastian12Balmain10:49
3Sinnett, Alexander12Asics Wests11:09
--Robson, Kane12Hills DistriDQTR 54.7.1

Event 12 Women 3k Race Walk RR Under 17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1McMillen, Elizabeth16Sydney Pacific14:38
2McLoughlin, Chloe16Mingara16:56
3DeCelis, Ellie16Illawong Rev17:07

Event 9 Men 3k Race Walk RR Under 17

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Pyda, Raven16Westfields14:11
2Mapstone, Dale16Sydney Pacific20:21

Event 11 Women 3k Race Walk RR Under 16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1Duguid, India15Mingara14:51
2Thomas, Emma15Parramatta C15:07
3Dunne, Izabella15Mingara16:50
4Farrell, Isabella15Campbelltown17:44
5Hickson, Alannah15Asics Wests18:12
6Torrens, Chelsey15Winston Hills18:40
7Schofield, Catherine15Nepean District19:55
8Nilon, Isabelle15Parramatta C21:00

Event 8 Men 3k Race Walk RR Under 16

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Robson, Jack15Hills Distri15:42
2Pospischil, Brendan15Winston Hills16:38
3Muir, Thomas15Nepean District18:47

Event 10 Women 3k Race Walk RR Under 15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1Boughton, Milly14Randwick Bot15:04
2Krklinski, Chloe14Parramatta C16:43
3Byatt, Laelia14Girraween17:07
4Stanley, Jayda14Randwick Bot17:27
5Neale, Jacinta14Illawong Rev21:46

Event 7 Men 3k Race Walk RR Under 15

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Bonham, Ryan14Wallsend Rsl14:42
2Horton, Jai14Westfields17:33

Event 4 Women 10k Race Walk RR Under 20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1Pitcher, Allanah17Mingara53:04
2Bolton, Hannah17Mingara56:15
--Walker, Amy19MingaraDNF

Event 3 Men 10k Race Walk RR Under 20

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
--McGinniskin, Jack18MingaraDQTR 54.7.1

Event 5 Men 5k Race Walk RR Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Mathison, Brett44Westfields36:08
2Seymon, Jim83U.T.S Northe36:42
3Hyde, Brendon75Sydney University46:33
--Barrett, Douglas68U.T.S NortheDQTR 54.7.1

Event 2 Women 15k Race Walk RR Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Women
1O'Neill, Molly20Mingara1:34:31
2Bell, Bridget18Asics Wests1:35:36

Event 1 Men 20k Race Walk RR Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Results - Men
1Jones, Tyler22Mingara1:30:45
2Gibbons, Carl24Westlakes1:32:34
3Richardson, Dylan20Mingara1:34:27