Sprints

Event 18 Men 400 m U14
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1#41451Clarke, Jay 13Gosford Litt 58.38Q
2#35483Petterson, Jakob 13Dubbo 60.12Q
3#39522Folkes, Brody 13Mosman 60.34Q
4#39115Ramsay, Nathanael 13Sydney Pacific 60.52q
5#45348Camus, Christian 13Sydney Athle 61.28q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#35243Schouten, Leon 13StJosephs C 56.71Q
2#44814Kearney, Danny 13Sutherland D 57.56Q
3#37836Grantham, Callum 13Illawong Rev 57.80Q
4#36002Marshall, Alexand 12Asics Wests 61.84q
5#38142Latanis, Bailey D 13StGeorge District 62.94
6#44434Ward, Nate 12Kotara South 64.24

Event 24 Men 400 m U17
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1# 607Jeffreson, Charli 16TheKings 51.83Q
2#38363Cheng, Isaac 16Cherrybrook 52.13Q
3#36938Fuller, George 16Independent Athlete 52.42q
4#36936Murphy, Matthew 16Independent Athlete 53.80q
5#38946Baker, Jack 16Ryde Centre 54.16
6# 1863Holland, Jai 16Bankstown Sp 55.39
7#35826Martin, Oscar 16Trinity Athl 55.46
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#35353Donetto, Ethan 16Independent Athlete 52.27Q
2#43948Harrold, Hugh 16Asics Wests 52.64Q
3# 2776Bennett, Jeremy 16TheScots College 52.88q
4#36185Shearing, Jasper 16Sydney University 55.12
5# 830Plasto, Tom 16Knox Grammar School 56.91
6# 1814Ruiz Davila, Javi 16Campbelltown 63.07
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1#39301Charlier, Dylan 16U.T.S Northe 52.15Q
2# 2125Fittler, Emerson 16Armidale 52.64Q
3#39305George, Fynn 16University of Nsw 53.96
4#18248Gordon, Alex 14ActAthletics 55.98
5#39304Farquhar, Lachlan 16Sydney Pacific 57.72
6#35084Walker, Oliver 16Trinity Athl 59.13

Event 209 Men 200 m U17
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1# 2189Dibiase, Michael 16Knox Grammar School 23.47Q
2#45532Saunders, Archie 16Knox Grammar School 23.61Q
3# 2620Sheehan, Jack 16Coffs Harbou 23.63Q
4# 525Wilkinson, Charli 16Blue Mountains 23.67q
5Masters, Jakob 16Westfields 24.26
6#39305George, Fynn 16University of Nsw 24.43
7#35826Martin, Oscar 16Trinity Athl 24.63
8# 830Plasto, Tom 16Knox Grammar School 24.70
9#35084Walker, Oliver 16Trinity Athl 25.79
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1#41054De Domizio, Dylan 16MidNorth Co 23.35Q
2#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge District 23.52Q
3#39301Charlier, Dylan 16U.T.S Northe 23.57Q
4# 2125Fittler, Emerson 16Armidale 23.97q
5#37564Clarke, Dylan 16Athletics Wo 24.01q
6# 1295Lau, Aidan 16Knox Grammar School 24.53
7# 2338Ottaviano, Marcel 16Bankstown Sp 24.65
8# 2111Karthigeyan, Giri 16TheKings 25.99

Event 91 Men 100 m U17
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1#41054De Domizio, Dylan 16MidNorth Co 11.67Q
2# 2189Dibiase, Michael 16Knox Grammar School 11.71Q
3#39905Korkis, Zaia 16Mounties 11.81Q
4#39919Has, William 16Mounties 11.82q
5#36284Pane, Renato 16Asics Wests 11.84q
6#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge District 11.84q
7#45765Riley, Lachlan 16Dubbo 12.06
8#37564Clarke, Dylan 16Athletics Wo 12.18
9# 1714Wanitchanan, Pak 16Nepean District 12.79
10# 1641Tsai, Fu 16Randwick Bot 13.22
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1# 525Wilkinson, Charli 16Blue Mountains 11.49Q
2# 2204Sherlock, Alexand 16Knox Grammar School 11.53Q
3#45532Saunders, Archie 16Knox Grammar School 11.67Q
4# 2620Sheehan, Jack 16Coffs Harbou 11.72q
5#38389Ayoade, Joseph 16Cherrybrook 11.85
6Langat, Kipchumba 16Kooringal Wagga 11.94
7Masters, Jakob 16Westfields 12.02
8# 1295Lau, Aidan 16Knox Grammar School 12.04
9#41479Richardson, Decla 16Gosford Litt 12.12
10# 2338Ottaviano, Marcel 16Bankstown Sp 12.17

Event 23 Women 400 m U17
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1# 1428Kitching, Hayley 16Coffs Harbou 60.06Q
2#41631Pernecker, Ashley 16Mingara 60.25Q
3#41939Court, Mackenzie 16Camden 60.48Q
4#42015Chauvin, Bianca 16Camden 62.14q
5#38137Sharma, Miloshka 16Sutherland D 62.73q
--#43047Srisivaeaswaran, 16GirraweenDNS
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#37569Goncalves, Ashlei 16Kembla Joggers Inc. 58.89Q
2#37420Quilter-Jones, Je 16Athletics Wo 60.11Q
3# 2624McDonald, Laila 16Coffs Harbou 61.36Q
4Bamford, Paris 16Athletics Wo 62.03q
5# 2543Walsh, Sophie 16Coffs Harbou 64.30
6#42790Ahmad, Salam 16Trinity Athl 76.98

Event 208 Women 200 m U17
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1#38242Wardrobe, Jessica 16Sutherland D 25.50Q
2#42672Fichardt, Georgia 16U.T.S Northe 25.72Q
3# 2521Beaven, Jade 16Mingara 26.03Q
4#36844Bowley, Sophie 16Temora Littl 26.11q
5#37569Goncalves, Ashlei 16Kembla Joggers Inc. 26.19q
6#42343Windred, Milli 16Macquarie Hunter 26.75q
7#37903Adams, Ashlyn 16Illawarra Bl 27.78
8#42790Ahmad, Salam 16Trinity Athl 30.54
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1# 2575Percival, Lauren 16Nowra Athlet 25.78Q
2Wright, Hayley 16Campbelltown 25.86Q
3#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16Athletics Wo 26.40Q
4#38996Da Silva, Eliza 16Ryde Centre 26.80
5# 2543Walsh, Sophie 16Coffs Harbou 26.91
6#42036Brimble, Nakeisha 16Trinity Athl 27.29
7#41939Court, Mackenzie 16Camden 27.32
8#45017Virgona, Sophie 16Balmain 28.22

Event 90 Women 100 m U17
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1#42672Fichardt, Georgia 16U.T.S Northe 12.41Q
2Wright, Hayley 16Campbelltown 12.74Q
3#36844Bowley, Sophie 16Temora Littl 12.85Q
4# 2624McDonald, Laila 16Coffs Harbou 13.09q
5#37903Adams, Ashlyn 16Illawarra Bl 13.15q
6# 2543Walsh, Sophie 16Coffs Harbou 13.27
7#38109Fofanah, Asma 16Bankstown Sp 14.21
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1# 2281Adeniran, Shola 16Westfields 12.41Q
2#38242Wardrobe, Jessica 16Sutherland D 12.45Q
3# 2575Percival, Lauren 16Nowra Athlet 12.63Q
4# 2521Beaven, Jade 16Mingara 12.82q
5#38996Da Silva, Eliza 16Ryde Centre 12.93q
6#45017Virgona, Sophie 16Balmain 13.67
7# 1383Lee, Regina 16Trinity Athl 14.28

Event 20 Men 400 m U15
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1#41242Gordon, Liam 14Tamworth 54.37Q
2#42648Herbert, Lachlan 14Knox Grammar School 54.50Q
3#36008Balic, Ivan 14Asics Wests 56.27Q
4#37848Rosette, Jarvis 14Illawong Rev 57.02q
5#35659Thompson, Angus 14Orange Senio 58.17q
6#36575Rawlings, Max 14Asics Wests 58.77
7#37980McKillop, Lucas 14Sutherland D 59.12
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#35486Cosier, James 14Dubbo 55.21Q
2#38554Harvey, Joseph 14Ryde Centre 56.04Q
3#35086Birmingham, Miles 14Balmain 56.58Q
4#44303Vukovic, Evan 14Randwick Bot 56.74q
5#37467Pham, Zaidyn 14Illawarra Bl 59.58
6# 787Harden, James 14Knox Grammar School 60.35
7#38108Jones, Cameron 14StGeorge District 61.42

Event 205 Men 200 m U15
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1#41586Coles, Liam 14Toukley 24.20Q
2#44303Vukovic, Evan 14Randwick Bot 24.27Q
3#42916Alaelua, Chris Ja 14Bankstown Sp 24.51
4#40742McCarthy, Michael 14Cessnock 24.61
5#38411Hanlon, James 14Cherrybrook 25.22
6# 2230Heidke, Charlie 14Nowra Athlet 25.98
7#36689Lauer, Lindsay 14Blue Mountains 26.95
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1# 2419Taylor, Jacob 14Hills Distri 23.55Q
2#35232Kapsalis, Liam 14Balmain 24.11Q
3#42919Trad, Gabriel 14Bankstown Sp 24.34q
4#35486Cosier, James 14Dubbo 24.98
5Willis, Keegan 14Orange Runners 25.90
6# 1718Rae, Christopher 14Mingara 26.17
7#37467Pham, Zaidyn 14Illawarra Bl 26.29
8#38253Dunn, Jett 14Sutherland D 27.25
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1#41242Gordon, Liam 14Tamworth 24.00Q
2#40227Kumar, Sadheel 14Campbelltown 24.13Q
3#38148Lomas, Coby 14StGeorge District 24.16q
4#42648Herbert, Lachlan 14Knox Grammar School 24.25q
5#37567Campbell, Lucas 14Illawarra Bl 25.66
6#37396Carroll, Nat 14Athletics Wo 26.13
--Waldock, Brodie 14U.T.S NortheDNS

Event 87 Men 100 m U15
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1# 820Kontobassis, Harr 14Campbelltown 11.80Q
2#35232Kapsalis, Liam 14Balmain 11.92Q
3#42919Trad, Gabriel 14Bankstown Sp 12.00q
4#42916Alaelua, Chris Ja 14Bankstown Sp 12.19q
5#40227Kumar, Sadheel 14Campbelltown 12.20q
6#44303Vukovic, Evan 14Randwick Bot 12.21
7#37567Campbell, Lucas 14Illawarra Bl 12.58
8# 2230Heidke, Charlie 14Nowra Athlet 12.87
9Waldock, Brodie 14U.T.S Northe 13.19
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1#41586Coles, Liam 14Toukley 11.89Q
2#40742McCarthy, Michael 14Cessnock 12.00Q
3#38148Lomas, Coby 14StGeorge District 12.02q
4#38411Hanlon, James 14Cherrybrook 12.51
5Zanapalis, Ricardo 14Randwick Bot 12.74
6Willis, Keegan 14Orange Runners 12.80
7#36689Lauer, Lindsay 14Blue Mountains 13.40
8# 514Ronto, Barnabas 14Randwick Bot 13.42
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1# 2419Taylor, Jacob 14Hills Distri 11.78Q
2#36750Clues, Angus 14Blue Mountains 12.29Q
3#38018Tubbs, Tristan 14Sutherland D 12.33
4#35486Cosier, James 14Dubbo 12.43
5#37467Pham, Zaidyn 14Illawarra Bl 13.01
6# 1718Rae, Christopher 14Mingara 13.04
7#38253Dunn, Jett 14Sutherland D 13.21
8#38108Jones, Cameron 14StGeorge District 13.21

Event 19 Women 400 m U15
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1#37561Ezeoke, Chelsea 14Illawarra Bl 58.55Q
2#35300Murphy, Ellen 14Balmain 59.00Q
3#39027Worrell, Ruby 14Ryde Centre 59.25Q
4#39126Kachel, Bella 14Epping Distr 63.28q
5#38222Rogers, Sophie 14Sutherland D 63.39
6#40824Gogarty, Ella 14Maitland 63.49
7# 2774Rowntree, Hunter 14Newcastle Fl 71.14
--#36000Watts, Sofia 14Asics WestsDNS
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#37577Buchanan, Tayissa 14Athletics Wo 59.57Q
2#42102Betham, Damita 14Campbelltown 60.16Q
3#40127McNally, Ainslie 14Hills Distri 60.17Q
4#38176FitzPatrick, Moll 14Sutherland D 62.51q
5#40130Schultz, Hayley 14Hills Distri 63.22q
6#35585Rayner, Brooke 14Mudgee 63.98
7#41620Steele-Minett, Be 14Mingara 71.91
--# 1364Dellow, Sienna 14ArmidaleDNS

Event 204 Women 200 m U15
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1#42102Betham, Damita 14Campbelltown 25.51Q
2#40348Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14Campbelltown 25.65Q
3#40127McNally, Ainslie 14Hills Distri 26.43Q
4#38332Webb, Tara 14Cherrybrook 27.29q
5Tan, Xin Min 14U.T.S Northe 27.70
6#35585Rayner, Brooke 14Mudgee 28.05
7# 2323Campos, Georgia 14Westfields 28.48
8# 2774Rowntree, Hunter 14Newcastle Fl 30.93
9#41620Steele-Minett, Be 14Mingara 31.11
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1#35814Ekoue, Ledia 14Sydney University 26.09Q
2# 1364Dellow, Sienna 14Armidale 26.14Q
3#39027Worrell, Ruby 14Ryde Centre 26.23Q
4#42113Brunt, Alexis 14Campbelltown 26.67q
5#37719Connelly, Laylah 14Victory Runners 26.83q
6Peter, Esther 14Campbelltown 27.66
7Watson, Anastasia 14South Sydney 27.77
8#39126Kachel, Bella 14Epping Distr 27.94
9#36561Standish, Ella 14Asics Wests 28.67

Event 86 Women 100 m U15
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1#42102Betham, Damita 14Campbelltown 12.33Q
2# 2721Harrison, Summah 14Port Stephen 12.56Q
3#42468Xavier, Brooke 14Macquarie Hunter 12.89q
4#38332Webb, Tara 14Cherrybrook 13.31
5Tan, Xin Min 14U.T.S Northe 13.42
6#39773Monzon, Charlize 14Westfields 13.80
7#36561Standish, Ella 14Asics Wests 14.03
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1# 1364Dellow, Sienna 14Armidale 12.85Q
2#42480McGregor, Keira 14Macquarie Hunter 12.86Q
3#37899Lampret, Jasynta 14Sutherland D 13.27q
4Peter, Esther 14Campbelltown 13.42
5#35585Rayner, Brooke 14Mudgee 13.72
6#36697Allen, Phoebe 14Blue Mountains 13.94
7#36091Umana Gomez, Sama 14South Sydney 15.48
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1#40348Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14Campbelltown 12.53Q
2#35814Ekoue, Ledia 14Sydney University 12.81Q
3#42113Brunt, Alexis 14Campbelltown 12.94q
4Watson, Anastasia 14South Sydney 13.24q
5#40824Gogarty, Ella 14Maitland 13.34
6# 2323Campos, Georgia 14Westfields 13.86
7#41620Steele-Minett, Be 14Mingara 15.43

Event 203 Men 200 m U14
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1#42705Hall, Dylan 13Knox Grammar School 24.20Q
2# 576Miljak, Lucas 13StGeorge District 25.90Q
3#44814Kearney, Danny 13Sutherland D 26.16Q
4#35483Petterson, Jakob 13Dubbo 27.47q
5Hamilton, Tahj 12Mingara 27.47
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1#41451Clarke, Jay 13Gosford Litt 25.29Q
2#38236Traino, Taurus 13Sutherland D 25.89Q
3#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13Campbelltown 26.74Q
4#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13Campbelltown 27.14q
5# 2187McDonald, John 13Nepean District 27.32q
6# 1472Watson, Jonah 13Nowra Athlet 29.75

Event 85 Men 100 m U14
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1#42705Hall, Dylan 13Knox Grammar School 11.93Q
2#38236Traino, Taurus 13Sutherland D 12.65Q
3# 2668Okerenyang, Danie 13Kooringal Wagga 13.10Q
4# 2187McDonald, John 13Nepean District 13.19q
5#35483Petterson, Jakob 13Dubbo 13.26q
6# 1852Arregui, Matthew 12Illawarra Bl 13.70
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1#35160Blair, Billy 13Balmain 12.15Q
2Ferguson, Logan 13Eastlakes 12.30Q
3#41451Clarke, Jay 13Gosford Litt 12.38Q
4# 576Miljak, Lucas 13StGeorge District 12.81q
5Hamilton, Tahj 12Mingara 13.08q
6#39883Isbitzki, Harley 13Westfields 13.41
7#39940Goetz, Alex 13Westfields 13.74

Event 17 Women 400 m U14
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1#38340Fisher, Isabella 13Cherrybrook 62.70Q
2# 2273Townsend, Grace 12Sydney Athle 63.41Q
3#42645Woods, Zoe 13Asics Wests 64.58Q
4#38336Russell, Caitlin 12Cherrybrook 67.93q
5#41675Houghton, Tylah 12Mingara 68.72
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#38267Boothroyd, Ivy 13Sutherland D 60.11Q
2# 1756Halliday, Amber 13Asics Wests 61.95Q
3#41725Blackwell, Jessie 13Mingara 62.70Q
4#44523Colusso, Ella 13Bankstown Sp 63.08q
5# 2430Daymond, Jassmin 13Edgeworth an 65.33q
6#42566Bailey, Angelique 13Southlakes A 72.25

Event 202 Women 200 m U14
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.7
1#37087Hurdman, Shari 13Port Stephen 26.24Q
2#41155Cooper, Layla 13Armidale 27.50Q
3# 1789mccluskey, brodie 13Nowra Athlet 27.51Q
4#38336Russell, Caitlin 12Cherrybrook 27.91q
5#37898Lampret, Tammin 12Sutherland D 27.98q
6#41982Green, Tiarna 13Camden 28.00q
7#41725Blackwell, Jessie 13Mingara 28.18
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1Bond, Samara 13U.T.S Northe 27.06Q
2#38264Moore, Jordan 13Sutherland D 27.57Q
3#42493Roberts, Amelia 13Macquarie Hunter 27.69Q
4# 2430Daymond, Jassmin 13Edgeworth an 28.15
5# 2273Townsend, Grace 12Sydney Athle 28.16
6#38743Mikan, Catherine 12U.T.S Northe 28.71

Event 84 Women 100 m U14
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1#37087Hurdman, Shari 13Port Stephen 12.89Q
2Bond, Samara 13U.T.S Northe 13.22Q
3#41982Green, Tiarna 13Camden 13.55Q
4#38336Russell, Caitlin 12Cherrybrook 13.76q
5# 2871Madden Khan, Maia 13Sydney Athle 14.08
6# 2667Smith, Jaleesa 13Euro Coast A 14.18
7#36229Luey, Sarah 13Athletics Ea 14.77
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1# 2832Karipidis, Demi 12Wyong Athlet 13.24Q
2#42493Roberts, Amelia 13Macquarie Hunter 13.41Q
3#41155Cooper, Layla 13Armidale 13.51Q
4#37898Lampret, Tammin 12Sutherland D 13.52q
5# 1789mccluskey, brodie 13Nowra Athlet 13.70q
6#37785Taylor, Savannah 13Illawong Rev 13.88q

Event 26 Men 400 m U18
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1#40165Atkinson, Joshua 17Hills Distri 49.55Q
2# 1972Burns, Ewan 17Knox Grammar School 50.04Q
3# 2628Gould, Jack 17Independent Athlete 50.99Q
4# 852McKay, Luke 17Sutherland D 51.23q
5#41313Zawadzki, Nathan 17Coffs Harbou 51.62
6#43652Thompson, Jordan 17Hills Distri 52.95
7#43311Peter, Abiatara 17Campbelltown 53.62
8#41262Dear, Calum 17Tamworth 55.25
9# 2503striegher, Damon 17Woolgoolga 56.13
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#18258Peris, Jack 16Victoria Athletics 49.03Q
2# 1138Holmes, Max 17StIgnatius 50.14Q
3#41979Grabowski, Willia 17Camden 50.24Q
4#38633Panozzo, Dominic 17U.T.S Northe 51.06q
5#43977Boyes, Luke 17RunCrew 51.18q
6#41488Golledge, Liam 17Gosford Litt 51.68
7#36092Richardson, Owen 17South Sydney 53.23
8#37081Mulder, Aidan 17Port Stephen 55.44

Event 211 Men 200 Metres U18
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1#2812 Mandera, Max 17Knox Grammar School 22.20Q
2#41979Grabowski, Willia 17Camden 22.59Q
3#1972 Burns, Ewan 17Knox Grammar School 22.65q
4#36476Van Putten, Ashto 17Glenbrook 22.73q
5#1006 Wong, Scott 17U.T.S Northe 22.78 22.777
6#944 Oikawa, Sean 17Sydney Pacific 23.10
7#2228 Dennis, Joseph 17U.T.S Northe 23.62
8#43311Peter, Abiatara 17Campbelltown 24.28
9#2503 striegher, Damon 17Woolgoolga 24.80
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1#1691 White, Ethan 17Sutherland D 22.79Q
2#37972Louison-Roe, Jay 17StGeorge District 22.89Q
3#1457 Wilson, Asher 17Trinity Athl 23.00
4#852 McKay, Luke 17Sutherland D 23.50
5#41313Zawadzki, Nathan 17Coffs Harbou 23.65
6Smedley, Jarrod 17Mingara 23.93
7#39939Scicluna, Blake 17Mounties 24.25
8#41262Dear, Calum 17Tamworth 24.65
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1Bond, Connor 17TheKings 22.40Q
2Haslam,Ace 17Independent Athlete 22.42Q
3#43505Gillett, Christop 17Campbelltown 22.78q 22.776
4#1939 Wood, Gabriel 17StIgnatius 22.79
5#43652Thompson, Jordan 17Hills Distri 23.34
6#2639 Dowling, Nicholas 17U.T.S Northe 23.42
7Ho, Jason 17U.T.S Northe 24.12
--#2870 Reynolds, Lachlan 17TheScots CollegeDQ WA 17.3.1

Event 93 Men 100 m U18
10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1#38272Hornery, Jack 17Sutherland D 10.92Q
2# 1691White, Ethan 17Sutherland D 11.42q
3#42529MACPHERSON, Jai 17Macquarie Hunter 11.46
4#42816Kendoh, Joseph 17Bankstown Sp 11.53
5#36476Van Putten, Ashto 17Glenbrook 11.57
6# 1939Wood, Gabriel 17StIgnatius 11.64
7#43652Thompson, Jordan 17Hills Distri 11.76
8# 2228Dennis, Joseph 17U.T.S Northe 11.78
9#42191Hooker, Jarod 17Campbelltown 11.84
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1Bond, Connor 17TheKings 11.32Q
2# 1441Kidd, Theo 17Trinity Athl 11.45q 11.444
3#37972Louison-Roe, Jay 17StGeorge District 11.45 11.448
4#35108Chen, Samuel 17Balmain 11.49
5# 1006Wong, Scott 17U.T.S Northe 11.54
6Steer, Cameron 17Mingara 11.90
7# 2639Dowling, Nicholas 17U.T.S Northe 11.93
8#36447Peel, Alexander 17Glenbrook 11.99
9# 1812McCathie, Max 17TheScots College 12.23
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1#42496Wickremaratchy, D 17Macquarie Hunter 11.19Q
2# 944Oikawa, Sean 17Sydney Pacific 11.30q
3Haslam, Ace 17Independent Athlete 11.36q
4# 2403Hemsworth, Riley 17TheKings 11.45 11.448
5# 2468Lloyd, Maximilian 17StJosephs C 11.64
6# 1462Park, James 17Trinity Athl 11.78
7#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo 11.85
--#44916Lightfoot, Mitche 17Raymond TerraceDQ WA 16.8
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1# 2812Mandera, Max 17Knox Grammar School 11.05Q
2Codjoe, Laud 17Nepean District 11.29q
3#43505Gillett, Christop 17Campbelltown 11.42q
4Ho, Jason 17U.T.S Northe 11.55
5# 2003Lloyd Jones, Dani 17TheScots College 11.55
6Smedley, Jarrod 17Mingara 11.78
7#37925Bridger, Jack 17Sutherland D 11.97
8# 1491Scott, Thomas 17TheScots College 12.03

Event 25 Women 400 m U18
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1# 544Guthrie, Jasmin 17U.T.S Northe 57.93Q
2#37076Cotton, Emma 17Macquarie Hunter 59.38Q
3#42081Southby, Olivia 17Campbelltown 59.39Q
4#39146Magnussen, Annabe 17Epping Distr 61.11q
5#37598Richards, Georgia 17Kembla Joggers Inc. 61.75q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#39446O'Reilly, Emma 17Sydney Strid 58.31Q
2# 2849Thomas, Yasmin 17Armidale 60.50Q
3#36348Dickie, Cleo 17Orange Runners 60.74Q
4# 1575Tougher, Rachel 17Illawong Rev 60.91q
5Grant, imogen 17South Sydney 65.63
6# 1361Dellow, Imogen 17Armidale 67.32

Event 210 Women 200 Metres U18
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1#39446O'Reilly, Emma 17Sydney Strid 25.34Q
2#2541 Hewitt, Grace 17Port Stephen 25.56Q
3#41980Matthews, Emma 17Illawarra Bl 25.65q
4#642 Kelaher, Morgan 17U.T.S Northe 26.24
5#2849 Thomas, Yasmin 17Armidale 26.28
6#1575 Tougher, Rachel 17Illawong Rev 26.74
7#42778Cosgrove, Michael 17Bankstown Sp 27.17
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1#43402Laurance, Jessica 17Campbelltown 25.02Q
2#41517Gunn, Katie 17Gosford Litt 25.37Q
3#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo 25.58q
4Alizart, Alexandra 17Westfields 26.00
5#42738Maciver, Jessica 17U.T.S Northe 26.03
6#41981Bloor, Erin 17Camden 26.45
7#37476Spiers, Emer 17Athletics Wo 26.78
8#35937Katsilis, Alexand 17Trinity Athl 30.41
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.3
1#42486Munro, Georgia 17Macquarie Hunter 25.46Q
2#539 Andrews, Greta 17U.T.S Northe 25.57Q
3#41355Tait, Hanna 17Grafton 25.74q
4#2890 Cramer, Elysha 17Sydney Pacific 26.03
5#37076Cotton, Emma 17Macquarie Hunter 26.05
6#40197Page, Emily 17Hills Distri 26.08
7#38632Partridge, Eleano 17U.T.S Northe 27.52
8#2573 Stenberg, Prada 17U.T.S Northe 27.76

Event 92 Women 100 m U18
12 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1# 2541Hewitt, Grace 17Port Stephen 12.45Q
2#41517Gunn, Katie 17Gosford Litt 12.49Q
3#41980Matthews, Emma 17Illawarra Bl 12.52q
4#40197Page, Emily 17Hills Distri 12.79q
5# 2890Cramer, Elysha 17Sydney Pacific 12.86
6#36227Touma, Rebecca 17Randwick Bot 13.29
7# 2572Stenberg, Prada 17U.T.S Northe 13.52
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.2
1#43402Laurance, Jessica 17Campbelltown 12.42Q
2# 539Andrews, Greta 17U.T.S Northe 12.59Q
3#42738Maciver, Jessica 17U.T.S Northe 12.59q
4#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo 12.84q
5#42778Cosgrove, Michael 17Bankstown Sp 13.10
6# 1575Tougher, Rachel 17Illawong Rev 13.42
7Etheridge, Caitlyn 17Tamworth 13.90
8#35937Katsilis, Alexand 17Trinity Athl 14.64
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1#42486Munro, Georgia 17Macquarie Hunter 12.62Q
2#37201Skelton, Tiahna 17Wallsend Rsl 12.67Q
3#41981Bloor, Erin 17Camden 12.84q
4# 642Kelaher, Morgan 17U.T.S Northe 12.85q
5#37476Spiers, Emer 17Athletics Wo 12.87
6# 545Guthrie, Isabella 17U.T.S Northe 12.89
7#38632Partridge, Eleano 17U.T.S Northe 13.53
8# 3477Johnson, Lyrck 17Sydney University 13.84

Event 28 Men 400 m U20
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1# 889Bell, Keegan 19Hills Distri 47.07Q
2# 669Hunt, Thomas 19U.T.S Northe 49.00Q
3#18270Faulkner, Jonty 18Illawarra Bl 50.10q
4# 1451Sharwood, Isaac 19Trinity Athl 52.61
5#18245Dawson, Bailey 18Western Aust 53.36
6# 1955Williams, Oscar 18StIgnatius 53.87
7# 2350Barron, Ellis 18U.T.S Northe 55.23
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#18260Rorison, Callum 18Queensland A 48.75Q
2# 2570Lynch, Jack 18NswAthletics 49.50Q
3# 884Woods, Riley 18Singleton Tr 50.69q
4# 1275Ash, Lachlan 19Campbelltown 51.09
5# 2851Chigweremba, Tich 18Port Stephen 52.38
6#18267Todd, Jacob 18ActAthletics 53.79
7#33818Prichard, Gabriel 18StIgnatius 54.83
8# 2345Kendrick-Little, 18U.T.S Northe 55.63
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1# 1885Yang, Chris 18StGeorge District 49.66Q
2# 712Baulch, Joshua 19Leeton Littl 49.86Q
3# 2126Fittler, Lawson 19Armidale 50.05q
4# 3312Pintaric, Oscar 19Sydney University 50.97
5# 2497striegher, Ethan 18Woolgoolga 52.77
6# 2618Land, Andrew 18U.T.S Northe 54.62
7# 2811Booth-Martinez, M 18Independent Athlete 55.82

Event 213 Men 200 Metres U20
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1#18246DeBruin, Cameron 19Victoria Athletics 21.78Q
2#884 Woods, Riley 18Singleton Tr 22.43Q
3#1190 Baker, Phillip 18Campbelltown 22.62q
4#1451 Sharwood, Isaac 19Trinity Athl 22.70
5#1654 Taylor, Samuel 19Macquarie Hunter 22.83
6#1655 Karabesinis, Jamie 19University of Nsw 22.90
--#249 Palma, Iram 18StGeorge DistrictDQ WA 17.3.1
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1#1377 Clark, Zen 19Bathurst 21.53Q
2#18260Rorison, Callum 18Queensland A 22.05Q
3#1275 Ash, Lachlan 19Campbelltown 22.44q
4#1339 Goschnik, Luke 19StGeorge District 22.67
5#2497 striegher, Ethan 18Woolgoolga 23.18
6#33818Prichard, Gabriel 18StIgnatius 24.55
--#1885 Yang, Chris 18StGeorge DistrictDQ WA 17.3.1
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1#889 Bell, Keegan 19Hills Distri 21.77Q
2#1559 Reid, Leroy 18Macquarie Hunter 21.94Q
3#2145 Long, Felix 18StGeorge District 22.27q
4#3312 Pintaric, Oscar 19Sydney University 22.83
5#2006 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 19Nowra Athlet 23.07
6#1955 Williams, Oscar 18StIgnatius 23.15
7#2862 Evans, Mactier 18TheScots College 24.43
--#2431 Patterson, Robert 18U.T.S NortheDQ WA 17.3.1

Event 95 Men 100 m U20
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1# 1377Clark, Zen 19Bathurst 10.85Q
2# 2644Barclay, Charles 19U.T.S Northe 11.07Q
3# 1339Goschnik, Luke 19StGeorge District 11.12Q
4# 1654Taylor, Samuel 19Macquarie Hunter 11.21q
5# 2866Colley, Nicholas 19Independent Athlete 11.43q
6#18270Faulkner, Jonty 18Illawarra Bl 11.62
7# 2344Maybury, Ben 18U.T.S Northe 11.98
--# 2145Long, Felix 18StGeorge DistrictDQ WA 16.8
--# 2851Chigweremba, Tich 18Port StephenDNS
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1# 2509Opoku Mensah, God 19Westfields 11.15Q
2# 2789Muller, Harrison 19Knox Grammar School 11.24Q
3# 1190Baker, Phillip 18Campbelltown 11.26Q
4# 1655Karabesinis, Jami 19University of Nsw 11.41q
5# 249Palma, Iram 18StGeorge District 11.56q
6# 2855Teudt, 46595 19Mosman 11.61
7# 3001Willis, Jackson 18Orange Runners 11.73
8# 1621Ogie, Favour 18Nepean District 12.15
--# 2497striegher, Ethan 18WoolgoolgaDQ WA 16.8

Event 212 Women 200 Metres U20
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1#987 Ferrier, Caitlyn 18Asics Wests 25.08Q
2#313 D'Onofrio, Nicolett 18U.T.S Northe 25.20Q
3#18249Goldsworthy, Grac 18Victoria Athletics 25.34Q
4#1759 Wahby, Kate 19U.T.S Northe 25.42q
5#1128 Robb, Alma 18Sutherland D 25.49q
6#18250Hatchman, Tia 16ActAthletics 26.21
7#510 Snow, Mikielee 19Armidale 27.23
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1#2270 Dunne, Tierney 18Athletics Wo 24.99Q
2#1857 Klasen, Emma 18Illawong Rev 25.02Q
3#2244 Pickering, Bronte 19Campbelltown 25.48Q
4#18261Russell, Mietta 18Victoria Athletics 25.55q
5#2007 Navusolo, Jezebel 18Mingara 25.72
6#1898 La Hei, Pascale 18U.T.S Northe 26.31
7#1846 Warland, Zoe 18Ryde Centre 27.34

Event 94 Women 100 m U20
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1# 1162Quirk, Monique 19Campbelltown 12.06Q
2# 2216Walker, Isabellah 18Illawong Rev 12.38Q
3#18261Russell, Mietta 18Victoria Athletics 12.43Q
4# 2007Navusolo, Jezebel 18Mingara 12.72q
5#18250Hatchman, Tia 16ActAthletics 12.89
6# 1299Economou, Mia 19Sutherland D 12.90
7# 1585Britton, Emily 19Cherrybrook 12.94
8# 510Snow, Mikielee 19Armidale 13.30
9# 2224Hemsworth, Mia 18U.T.S Northe 13.40
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1# 1857Klasen, Emma 18Illawong Rev 12.12Q
2# 2270Dunne, Tierney 18Athletics Wo 12.22Q
3# 1285Fuller, Sundance 19Nepean District 12.25Q
4# 2244Pickering, Bronte 19Campbelltown 12.27q
5# 1259Macpherson, Teah 19Macquarie Hunter 12.65q
6# 2553Breslin, Imogen 19Cherrybrook 12.71q
7# 3411McGill, Charlotte 18Sydney University 12.79
8# 1732Stevanovic, Abiga 18U.T.S Northe 12.85
9# 2024Banks, Charlotte 19Cherrybrook 13.11
10# 2661Fifield, Ruby 19Athletics Ea 13.70

Event 22 Men 400 m U16
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1#40599Wood, Lachlan 15TheKings 51.90Q
2#36046Girard, Marc 15StIgnatius 53.28Q
3# 1097Abhikari, Shayan 15Campbelltown 53.33Q
4#42070Thebus, Roman 15Campbelltown 54.79q
5#38354Dewar, Lachlan 15Cherrybrook 55.94
6#39291Eagland, Jacob 15Sydney Pacific 57.10
7#37926Bridger, Adam 15Sutherland D 57.87
8#41484Leseberg, Ernest 15Gosford Litt 71.04
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#18266Todd YC, Hayden 13ActAthletics 52.36Q
2#39458Flynn, Zachary 15Sydney Pacific 53.11Q
3#37452Rann, Callum 15Athletics Wo 53.13Q
4#36139Grant, Lachlan 15South Sydney 54.46q
5# 2569pattison, Jordan 15Armidale 55.87q
6# 1355Hogg, Matthew 15Sydney Strid 56.62
7#42385Gray, Kidha 15Eastlakes 61.24
8#37716Losurdo, Louis 15Nowra Athlet 61.26

Event 207 Men 200 m U16
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1#41755Szymanski, Luka 15WoyWoy Peni 23.08Q
2White, Jordy 15Orange Senio 23.30Q
3#43222Kabba, Rashid 15Westfields 23.63Q
4#40832Cain, Jasper 15Maitland 23.92q
5# 2816Roberts-Lintmeije 15Bankstown Sp 24.39
6#37452Rann, Callum 15Athletics Wo 24.66
7#39757Banovich, Cameron 15Westfields 24.82
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1#40599Wood, Lachlan 15TheKings 23.25Q
2#35815Ghisso, Sebastian 15Trinity Athl 23.41Q
3#41154Cooper, Andre 15Armidale 23.47Q
4#37287Harris, Alexander 15Illawarra Bl 23.67q
5#39458Flynn, Zachary 15Sydney Pacific 24.06q
6#42658Jones, Aidan 15U.T.S Northe 24.81
7#36417Jeal, Cooper 15Glenbrook 25.30
8#35135Lusty, Max 15Trinity Athl 25.97

Event 89 Men 100 m U16
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1#40599Wood, Lachlan 15TheKings 11.61Q
2#44327Abrahams, Milo 15Athletics Ea 11.67Q
3# 2816Roberts-Lintmeije 15Bankstown Sp 11.81q
4#36036Comer, Thomas 15Asics Wests 11.83
5#40832Cain, Jasper 15Maitland 11.91
6#37405Brown, Calem 15Illawarra Bl 12.13
7#41947Meredith, Jake 15Camden 12.15
8#37926Bridger, Adam 15Sutherland D 12.31
9#42164Verma, Sambhranta 15Westfields 12.49
10#42385Gray, Kidha 15Eastlakes 12.70
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1#41755Szymanski, Luka 15WoyWoy Peni 11.39Q
2#35815Ghisso, Sebastian 15Trinity Athl 11.52Q
3#41154Cooper, Andre 15Armidale 11.71q
4Hamilton, Aymn 15Mingara 11.80q
5#37287Harris, Alexander 15Illawarra Bl 11.85
6#42658Jones, Aidan 15U.T.S Northe 11.96
7#37127Hancock, Cody 15Raymond Terrace 12.04
8#38952Mannasz, Aidan 15Ryde Centre 12.09
9#39140Forster, Timothy 15Ryde Centre 12.71
--#38852Rossetto, Davide 15Parramatta CDQ WA 16.8
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1#43222Kabba, Rashid 15Westfields 11.40Q
2White, Jordy 15Orange Senio 11.54Q
3#42911Zhao, Pengfei 15Bankstown Sp 11.75q
4#42226Jones, Lachlan 15Douglas Park 11.90
5#39458Flynn, Zachary 15Sydney Pacific 12.06
6#39757Banovich, Cameron 15Westfields 12.31
7#37452Rann, Callum 15Athletics Wo 12.32
8#39020Davison, Rory 15Ryde Centre 12.52
9#44330Abrahams, Harvey 15Athletics Ea 12.79
10#39739Po, Branson 15Mounties 14.96

Event 21 Women 400 m U16
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1#35600Bennetts, Alesha 15Mudgee 57.86Q
2#35200Rand, Ada 15StGeorge District 59.52Q
3#39371Williams, Lara 15U.T.S Northe 60.71Q
4#44486Pollard, Jemma 15Kotara South 61.84q
5#40039Dalrymple, Holly 15Hills Distri 61.90q
6#40198Page, Lana 15Hills Distri 62.82
7#36001Marshall, Adelaid 15Asics Wests 65.06
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1#39244Inkster, Olivia 15U.T.S Northe 58.07Q
2# 825Campbell, Paige G 15Campbelltown 58.81Q
3Blume, Melissa 15Mingara 59.27Q
4#35986Wheadon, Emma 15Asics Wests 61.54q
5#42657Greatrex, Charlot 15U.T.S Northe 64.87
6#43621Johnson, Annabell 15Campbelltown 66.52
7#38118Foundotos, Aleish 15StGeorge District 68.56

Event 206 Women 200 m U16
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1#39244Inkster, Olivia 15U.T.S Northe 24.82Q
2#38200Lee, Emma 15Sutherland D 25.22Q
3#35600Bennetts, Alesha 15Mudgee 25.83Q
4# 2393Windshuttle, Ange 15Bankstown Sp 26.39q
5#42660Worsfold, Brianna 15Cherrybrook 27.55
6#43621Johnson, Annabell 15Campbelltown 27.77
7#38118Foundotos, Aleish 15StGeorge District 28.60
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1#42456Lewis, Torrie 15Macquarie Hunter 24.38Q
2#39290Taylor, Gabriella 15U.T.S Northe 25.44Q
3Stoilova, Aleksand 15Westfields 25.60Q
4# 825Campbell, Paige G 15Campbelltown 26.34q
5#44486Pollard, Jemma 15Kotara South 27.24q
6#35986Wheadon, Emma 15Asics Wests 27.71

Event 88 Women 100 m U16
10 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Comp#NameAgeTeamPrelims
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1#38200Lee, Emma 15Sutherland D 12.34Q
2#35600Bennetts, Alesha 15Mudgee 12.49Q
3#42467Xavier, Amber 15Macquarie Hunter 12.64Q
4#37103Newton, Ebony 15Raymond Terrace 12.94q
5#38405Omage, Abigail 15Trinity Athl 13.44
6#36015Pye, Indyanna 15Asics Wests 13.46
7#43621Johnson, Annabell 15Campbelltown 13.49
8#43400Friesendorff, Mia 15Campbelltown 13.52
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -2.0
1#39290Taylor, Gabriella 15U.T.S Northe 12.19Q
2Stoilova, Aleksand 15Westfields 12.27Q
3#37860Watson, Amy 15Illawong Rev 12.84Q
4# 2393Windshuttle, Ange 15Bankstown Sp 12.91q
5#42085Barnard, Chantell 15Campbelltown 12.94q
6#35141Richards, Alexand 15Balmain 13.00q
7#44808Hallam, Charlie 15Sutherland D 13.34
8#41975Latimer, Sophie 15Camden 13.47
9#38118Foundotos, Aleish 15StGeorge District 14.11

Event 135 Men 400 m U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35243Schouten, Leon 13StJosephs C57.07
2#44814Kearney, Danny 13Sutherland D58.01
3#39115Ramsay, Nathanael 13Sydney Pacific59.70
4#39522Folkes, Brody 13Mosman60.81
5#35483Petterson, Jakob 13Dubbo62.43
6#36002Marshall, Alexand 12Asics Wests62.72
--#41451Clarke, Jay 13Gosford LittDQWA 17.3.1
--#45348Camus, Christian 13Sydney AthleDNS
--#37836Grantham, Callum 13Illawong RevDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 219 Men 200 Metres Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#541 Newton- T/F20, Zane 15
2#2085 Love- T/F37, Jacks 14
3#2467 Canning T/F20, Mal 14
Photofinish Image

Event 132 Men 400 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 541Newton- T/F20, Za 15Hills Distri67.2276.60%
2# 2467Canning T/F20, Ma 14Sydney Pacific72.5271.00%
--Molloy, Dylan 14Newcastle FlDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 130 Women 400 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#44172Sharp- T/F12, Lay 13Blue Mountains71.8993.50%
2#45781Cooper- T/F38, In 15Independent Athlete71.9591.19%
3#38058Bellette- T44/ F4 12Illawong Rev1:56.1863.78%
4# 2069Amerongen- T/F13, 15Hills Distri1:25.3874.60%
Photofinish Image

Event 131 Women 400 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Osborne- T47/F46, 16Kotara South64.6097.51%
2Giddings- T/F35, S 18Hills Distri1:41.7989.66%
3# 227Mazzei - T20, Ame 18Armidale69.7388.64%
4# 30Webeck- T/F12, Co 17Gloucester D76.8987.42%
Photofinish Image

Event 133 Men 400 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 32Parker- T/F20, Ed 18Hills Distri55.3193.09%
2# 43Tirado - T13, Jam 18Randwick Bot57.5991.04%
3# 699Etteridge- T/F20, 19Illawong Rev60.7684.74%
4#42917Kallas- T/F20, St 17Bankstown Sp65.2978.86%
5# 531Georgallis- T/F36 19Hills Distri76.9374.72%
Photofinish Image

Event 128 Men 400 m Para WC Wheelchair Para U16 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2804Holmes- T/F34, Wa 15Hills Distri1:33.4655.36%
Photofinish Image

Event 127 Women 400 m Para WC Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 62Clifton-Bligh T/F 16Sydney University1:41.55102.04%
Photofinish Image

Event 129 Men 400 m Para WC Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
--# 2343Moos- T54/F55, Et 17Hills DistriDQWPA 18.5
Photofinish Image

Event 216 Men 200 Metres Para WC Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#2343 Moos- T54/F55, Eth 17
Photofinish Image

Event 214 Men 200 Metres Para WC Wheelchair Para U16 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#2804 Holmes- T/F34, War 15
Photofinish Image

Event 215 Women 200 Metres Para WC Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#62 Clifton-Bligh T/F32, 16
Photofinish Image

Event 98 Men 100 m Para WC Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2343Moos- T54/F55, Et 17
Photofinish Image

Event 97 Men 100 m Para WC Wheelchair Para U16 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2804Holmes- T/F34, Wa 15
Photofinish Image

Event 96 Women 100 m Para WC Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 62Clifton-Bligh T/F 16
Photofinish Image

Event 220 Men 200 Metres Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#2690 Gladman- T/F41, Ja 17
2#2515 Muamba- T/F20, Sam 17
3#32 Parker- T/F20, Edwar 18
4#42917Kallas- T/F20, St 17
5#531 Georgallis- T/F36, 19
Photofinish Image

Event 218 Women 200 Metres Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#39249Lovell- T/F36, Ma 16
2#67 Colley- F36, Tamsin 18
3#1848 Symonds- T/F11, Ka 18
4#46370Bruce-Gilchrist- 16
5#42451Harrison - T/F37, 16
6#227 Mazzei - T20, Ameli 18
7Giddings- T/F35, Summer 18
8#40942Goodridge- T/F37, 16
Photofinish Image

Event 217 Women 200 Metres Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#45781Cooper- T/F38, In 15
2#39264Warton- T/F 37, S 13
3#2069 Amerongen- T/F13, 15
4#38058Bellette- T44/ F4 12
Photofinish Image

Event 102 Men 100 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2690Gladman- T/F41, J 17
2# 2515Muamba- T/F20, Sa 17
3# 32Parker- T/F20, Ed 18
4#42917Kallas- T/F20, St 17
5# 531Georgallis- T/F36 19
6Cosier- T/F37, Jac 17
Photofinish Image

Event 101 Men 100 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 541Newton- T/F20, Za 15
2# 2085Love- T/F37, Jack 14
3# 2467Canning T/F20, Ma 14
4Molloy, Dylan 14
Photofinish Image

Event 100 Women 100 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#46370Bruce-Gilchrist- 16
2#42451Harrison - T/F37, 16
3# 67Colley- F36, Tams 18
4#39249Lovell- T/F36, Ma 16
5# 227Mazzei - T20, Ame 18
6# 1284Joseph- T/F37, Ka 18
7# 1063Kely, Sara 19
8Saunders- T/F35, H 17
9# 502Boyland- T/F20, R 19
10Giddings- T/F35, S 18
11#40942Goodridge- T/F37, 16
Photofinish Image

Event 99 Women 100 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#45781Cooper- T/F38, In 15
2#39264Warton- T/F 37, S 13
3# 2069Amerongen- T/F13, 15
4#38058Bellette- T44/ F4 12
Photofinish Image

Event 141 Men 400 m U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 607Jeffreson, Charli 16TheKings50.55
2#39301Charlier, Dylan 16U.T.S Northe51.39
3#38363Cheng, Isaac 16Cherrybrook52.09
4# 2125Fittler, Emerson 16Armidale52.82
5#43948Harrold, Hugh 16Asics Wests52.92
6#36938Fuller, George 16Independent Athlete53.16
7#36936Murphy, Matthew 16Independent Athlete53.49
--#35353Donetto, Ethan 16Independent AthleteDQWA 17.3.1
Photofinish Image

Event 228 Men 200 Metres U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#41054De Domizio, Dylan 16
2#525 Wilkinson, Charlie 16
3#39301Charlier, Dylan 16
4#2620 Sheehan, Jack 16
5#37933Crawford, Riley 16
6#45532Saunders, Archie 16
7#2189 Dibiase, Michael 16
8#37564Clarke, Dylan 16
9#2125 Fittler, Emerson 16
Photofinish Image

Event 110 Men 100 m U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2204Sherlock, Alexand 16
2#41054De Domizio, Dylan 16
3#45532Saunders, Archie 16
4# 2620Sheehan, Jack 16
5# 525Wilkinson, Charli 16
6#36284Pane, Renato 16
7#37933Crawford, Riley 16
8# 2189Dibiase, Michael 16
9#39905Korkis, Zaia 16
10#39919Has, William 16
Photofinish Image

Event 140 Women 400 m U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37569Goncalves, Ashlei 16Kembla Joggers Inc.57.34
2# 1428Kitching, Hayley 16Coffs Harbou58.07
3#41631Pernecker, Ashley 16Mingara59.95
4#41939Court, Mackenzie 16Camden60.11
5#37420Quilter-Jones, Je 16Athletics Wo60.31
6# 2624McDonald, Laila 16Coffs Harbou62.01
7#38137Sharma, Miloshka 16Sutherland D63.21
8#42015Chauvin, Bianca 16Camden66.03
--Bamford, Paris 16Athletics WoDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 227 Women 200 Metres U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#38242Wardrobe, Jessica 16
2#2575 Percival, Lauren 16
3Wright,Hayley 16
4#42672Fichardt, Georgia 16
5#36844Bowley, Sophie 16
6#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16
7#2521 Beaven, Jade 16
8#37569Goncalves, Ashlei 16
9#42343Windred, Milli 16
Photofinish Image

Event 109 Women 100 m U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2281Adeniran, Shola 16
2#38242Wardrobe, Jessica 16
3#42672Fichardt, Georgia 16
4# 2575Percival, Lauren 16
5Wright, Hayley 16
6# 2521Beaven, Jade 16
7#36844Bowley, Sophie 16
8#38996Da Silva, Eliza 16
9# 2624McDonald, Laila 16
10#37903Adams, Ashlyn 16
Photofinish Image

Event 137 Men 400 m U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42648Herbert, Lachlan 14Knox Grammar School53.13
2#41242Gordon, Liam 14Tamworth53.36
3#35486Cosier, James 14Dubbo54.88
4#38554Harvey, Joseph 14Ryde Centre55.13
5#36008Balic, Ivan 14Asics Wests55.20
6#35086Birmingham, Miles 14Balmain56.12
7#37848Rosette, Jarvis 14Illawong Rev56.70
8#44303Vukovic, Evan 14Randwick Bot57.32
9#35659Thompson, Angus 14Orange Senio58.13
Photofinish Image

Event 224 Men 200 Metres U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#2419 Taylor, Jacob 14
2#41586Coles, Liam 14
3#35232Kapsalis, Liam 14
4#40227Kumar, Sadheel 14
5#42648Herbert, Lachlan 14
6#42919Trad, Gabriel 14
7#44303Vukovic, Evan 14
--#38148Lomas, Coby 14
--#41242Gordon, Liam 14
Photofinish Image

Event 106 Men 100 m U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#41586Coles, Liam 14
2# 2419Taylor, Jacob 14
3# 820Kontobassis, Harr 14
4#35232Kapsalis, Liam 14
5#38148Lomas, Coby 14
6#40742McCarthy, Michael 14
7#42919Trad, Gabriel 14
8#42916Alaelua, Chris Ja 14
9#40227Kumar, Sadheel 14
10#36750Clues, Angus 14
Photofinish Image

Event 136 Women 400 m U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42102Betham, Damita 14Campbelltown56.86
2#37561Ezeoke, Chelsea 14Illawarra Bl57.20
3#35300Murphy, Ellen 14Balmain57.48
4#37577Buchanan, Tayissa 14Athletics Wo58.11
5#39027Worrell, Ruby 14Ryde Centre58.91
6#40127McNally, Ainslie 14Hills Distri59.37
7#38176FitzPatrick, Moll 14Sutherland D62.45
8#39126Kachel, Bella 14Epping Distr63.04
9#40130Schultz, Hayley 14Hills Distri63.85
Photofinish Image

Event 223 Women 200 Metres U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#42102Betham, Damita 14
2#40348Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14
3#35814Ekoue, Ledia 14
4#1364 Dellow, Sienna 14
5#39027Worrell, Ruby 14
6#42113Brunt, Alexis 14
7#40127McNally, Ainslie 14
8#37719Connelly, Laylah 14
9#38332Webb, Tara 14
Photofinish Image

Event 105 Women 100 m U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#42102Betham, Damita 14
2#40348Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14
3# 2721Harrison, Summah 14
4#35814Ekoue, Ledia 14
5# 1364Dellow, Sienna 14
6#42480McGregor, Keira 14
7#42113Brunt, Alexis 14
8#42468Xavier, Brooke 14
9Watson, Anastasia 14
10#37899Lampret, Jasynta 14
Photofinish Image

Event 222 Men 200 Metres U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#42705Hall, Dylan 13
2#41451Clarke, Jay 13
3#38236Traino, Taurus 13
4#576 Miljak, Lucas 13
5#44814Kearney, Danny 13
6#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13
7#2187 McDonald, John 13
8#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13
--#35483Petterson, Jakob 13
Photofinish Image

Event 104 Men 100 m U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#42705Hall, Dylan 13
2#35160Blair, Billy 13
3Ferguson, Logan 13
4#41451Clarke, Jay 13
5# 576Miljak, Lucas 13
6#38236Traino, Taurus 13
7Hamilton, Tahj 12
8#35483Petterson, Jakob 13
9# 2668Okerenyang, Danie 13
10# 2187McDonald, John 13
Photofinish Image

Event 134 Women 400 m U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38267Boothroyd, Ivy 13Sutherland D60.06
2# 1756Halliday, Amber 13Asics Wests61.54
3#38340Fisher, Isabella 13Cherrybrook61.85
4#44523Colusso, Ella 13Bankstown Sp63.35
5#41725Blackwell, Jessie 13Mingara63.86
6# 2273Townsend, Grace 12Sydney Athle64.53
7# 2430Daymond, Jassmin 13Edgeworth an66.98
--#42645Woods, Zoe 13Asics WestsDNS
--#38336Russell, Caitlin 12CherrybrookDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 221 Women 200 Metres U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37087Hurdman, Shari 13
2Bond, Samara 13
3#42493Roberts, Amelia 13
4#41155Cooper, Layla 13
5#38336Russell, Caitlin 12
6#1789 mccluskey, brodie 13
7#37898Lampret, Tammin 12
8#41982Green, Tiarna 13
--#38264Moore, Jordan 13
Photofinish Image

Event 103 Women 100 m U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37087Hurdman, Shari 13
2# 2832Karipidis, Demi 12
3#42493Roberts, Amelia 13
4Bond, Samara 13
5#37898Lampret, Tammin 12
6# 1789mccluskey, brodie 13
7#41155Cooper, Layla 13
8#38336Russell, Caitlin 12
9#41982Green, Tiarna 13
10#37785Taylor, Savannah 13
Photofinish Image

Event 143 Men 400 m U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#18258Peris, Jack 16Victoria Athletics47.99
2#40165Atkinson, Joshua 17Hills Distri48.07
3#41979Grabowski, Willia 17Camden49.53
4# 1972Burns, Ewan 17Knox Grammar School49.59
5# 1138Holmes, Max 17StIgnatius49.79
6# 2628Gould, Jack 17Independent Athlete50.16
7#38633Panozzo, Dominic 17U.T.S Northe50.47
8# 852McKay, Luke 17Sutherland D51.42
--#43977Boyes, Luke 17RunCrewDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 230 Men 200 Metres U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#2812 Mandera, Max 17
2Bond, Connor 17
3#1691 White, Ethan 17
4Haslam,Ace 17
5#41979Grabowski, Willia 17
6#1972 Burns, Ewan 17
7#36476Van Putten, Ashto 17
8#37972Louison-Roe, Jay 17
9#43505Gillett, Christop 17
Photofinish Image

Event 112 Men 100 m U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2812Mandera, Max 17
2Bond, Connor 17
3Codjoe, Laud 17
4#42496Wickremaratchy, D 17
5#43505Gillett, Christop 17
6# 944Oikawa, Sean 17
7Haslam, Ace 17
8# 1691White, Ethan 17
--#38272Hornery, Jack 17
--# 1441Kidd, Theo 17
Photofinish Image

Event 142 Women 400 m U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39446O'Reilly, Emma 17Sydney Strid55.80
2# 544Guthrie, Jasmin 17U.T.S Northe56.37
3#37076Cotton, Emma 17Macquarie Hunter59.03
4#42081Southby, Olivia 17Campbelltown59.39
5# 2849Thomas, Yasmin 17Armidale60.41
6# 1575Tougher, Rachel 17Illawong Rev60.64
7#36348Dickie, Cleo 17Orange Runners60.65
8#37598Richards, Georgia 17Kembla Joggers Inc.61.42
9#39146Magnussen, Annabe 17Epping Distr63.46
Photofinish Image

Event 229 Women 200 Metres U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#43402Laurance, Jessica 17
2#2541 Hewitt, Grace 17
3#539 Andrews, Greta 17
4#42486Munro, Georgia 17
5#39446O'Reilly, Emma 17
6#41980Matthews, Emma 17
7#37673Check, Lara 17
8#41517Gunn, Katie 17
9#41355Tait, Hanna 17
Photofinish Image

Event 111 Women 100 m U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#43402Laurance, Jessica 17
2# 2541Hewitt, Grace 17
3#41517Gunn, Katie 17
4# 539Andrews, Greta 17
5#41980Matthews, Emma 17
6#42486Munro, Georgia 17
7#42738Maciver, Jessica 17
8#37201Skelton, Tiahna 17
9#40197Page, Emily 17
10#37673Check, Lara 17
11#41981Bloor, Erin 17
Photofinish Image

Event 145 Men 400 m U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 889Bell, Keegan 19Hills Distri47.68
2#18260Rorison, Callum 18Queensland A49.00
3# 669Hunt, Thomas 19U.T.S Northe49.06
4# 2570Lynch, Jack 18NswAthletics49.48
5# 2126Fittler, Lawson 19Armidale50.63
6#18270Faulkner, Jonty 18Illawarra Bl50.86
--# 1885Yang, Chris 18StGeorge DistrictDNS
--# 712Baulch, Joshua 19Leeton LittlDNS
--# 884Woods, Riley 18Singleton TrDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 232 Men 200 Metres U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#1377 Clark, Zen 19
2#889 Bell, Keegan 19
3#1559 Reid, Leroy 18
4#18260Rorison, Callum 18
5#884 Woods, Riley 18
6#2145 Long, Felix 18
7#1275 Ash, Lachlan 19
8#1190 Baker, Phillip 18
--#18246DeBruin, Cameron 19
Photofinish Image

Event 114 Men 100 m U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1377Clark, Zen 19
2# 2509Opoku Mensah, God 19
3# 2644Barclay, Charles 19
4# 2789Muller, Harrison 19
5# 1190Baker, Phillip 18
6# 1339Goschnik, Luke 19
7# 1654Taylor, Samuel 19
8# 1655Karabesinis, Jami 19
9# 249Palma, Iram 18
10# 2866Colley, Nicholas 19
Photofinish Image

Event 144 Women 400 m U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 987Ferrier, Caitlyn 18Asics Wests55.17
2#18249Goldsworthy, Grac 18Victoria Athletics55.72
3# 1128Robb, Alma 18Sutherland D56.92
4# 974Guthrie, Sally 18U.T.S Northe56.96
5# 1898La Hei, Pascale 18U.T.S Northe57.74
6# 1856Christian, Elena 18Illawong Rev59.19
7#18265Sturgiss, Molly 18ActAthletics60.17
Photofinish Image

Event 231 Women 200 Metres U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#987 Ferrier, Caitlyn 18
2#1857 Klasen, Emma 18
3#313 D'Onofrio, Nicolett 18
4#18261Russell, Mietta 18
5#18249Goldsworthy, Grac 18
6#2244 Pickering, Bronte 19
7#1128 Robb, Alma 18
8#1759 Wahby, Kate 19
--#2270 Dunne, Tierney 18
Photofinish Image

Event 113 Women 100 m U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1162Quirk, Monique 19
2# 2270Dunne, Tierney 18
3# 1857Klasen, Emma 18
4# 1285Fuller, Sundance 19
5# 2216Walker, Isabellah 18
6# 2244Pickering, Bronte 19
7#18261Russell, Mietta 18
8# 2007Navusolo, Jezebel 18
9# 2553Breslin, Imogen 19
Photofinish Image

Event 139 Men 400 m U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40599Wood, Lachlan 15TheKings51.52
2#39458Flynn, Zachary 15Sydney Pacific52.86
3#18266Todd YC, Hayden 13ActAthletics52.93YC 18.5
4#36046Girard, Marc 15StIgnatius53.22
5#42070Thebus, Roman 15Campbelltown54.12
6#37452Rann, Callum 15Athletics Wo54.52
7#36139Grant, Lachlan 15South Sydney54.60
8# 2569pattison, Jordan 15Armidale57.06
--# 1097Abhikari, Shayan 15CampbelltownDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 226 Men 200 Metres U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#41755Szymanski, Luka 15
2#35815Ghisso, Sebastian 15
3#43222Kabba, Rashid 15
4White,Jordy 15
5#40599Wood, Lachlan 15
6#41154Cooper, Andre 15
7#40832Cain, Jasper 15
8#37287Harris, Alexander 15
9#39458Flynn, Zachary 15
Photofinish Image

Event 108 Men 100 m U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#43222Kabba, Rashid 15
2#35815Ghisso, Sebastian 15
3#40599Wood, Lachlan 15
4White, Jordy 15
5#41154Cooper, Andre 15
6#44327Abrahams, Milo 15
7#42911Zhao, Pengfei 15
8# 2816Roberts-Lintmeije 15
9Hamilton, Aymn 15
--#41755Szymanski, Luka 15
Photofinish Image

Event 138 Women 400 m U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35600Bennetts, Alesha 15Mudgee56.78
2#39244Inkster, Olivia 15U.T.S Northe57.21
3# 825Campbell, Paige G 15Campbelltown58.62
4#35200Rand, Ada 15StGeorge District59.82
5#44486Pollard, Jemma 15Kotara South60.81
6#39371Williams, Lara 15U.T.S Northe61.27
7#35986Wheadon, Emma 15Asics Wests61.40
8Blume, Melissa 15Mingara61.94
9#40039Dalrymple, Holly 15Hills Distri62.84
Photofinish Image

Event 225 Women 200 Metres U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#42456Lewis, Torrie 15
2#39244Inkster, Olivia 15
3#38200Lee, Emma 15
4#39290Taylor, Gabriella 15
5#35600Bennetts, Alesha 15
6Stoilova, Aleksandra 15
7#2393 Windshuttle, Angel 15
8#825 Campbell, Paige G 15
9#44486Pollard, Jemma 15
Photofinish Image

Event 107 Women 100 m U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#39290Taylor, Gabriella 15
2Stoilova, Aleksand 15
3#38200Lee, Emma 15
4#35600Bennetts, Alesha 15
5#42467Xavier, Amber 15
6#37103Newton, Ebony 15
7#42085Barnard, Chantell 15
8#37860Watson, Amy 15
9# 2393Windshuttle, Ange 15
10#35141Richards, Alexand 15
Photofinish Image

Distance

Event 72 Men 5000 m Race Walk U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39717Pyda, Raven 16Westfields25:18.89
2#38009Strahl, Caleb 16StGeorge District32:51.33

Event 235 Men 800 Metres Para WC Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#2343 Moos- T54/F55, Eth 17Hills Distri2:35.0263.60%

Event 234 Men 800 Metres Para WC Wheelchair Para U16 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#2804 Holmes- T/F34, War 15Hills Distri3:04.2655.08%

Event 233 Women 800 Metres Para WC Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#62 Clifton-Bligh T/F32, 16Sydney University3:25.3295.95%

Event 13 Men 1500 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 43Tirado - T13, Jam 18Randwick Bot4:47.9093.45%
2#36295Houston- T/F20, A 16Independent Athlete4:46.8290.41%

Event 14 Men 1500 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38791Engesser T/F37, M 13Hills Distri6:29.1272.03%

Event 15 Women 1500 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 767Scott- T/F20, Bel 19Asics Wests5:38.9692.13%
2# 30Webeck- T/F12, Co 17Gloucester D6:06.9189.33%

Event 16 Women 1500 m Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#44172Sharp- T/F12, Lay 13Blue Mountains5:45.1994.95%

Event 239 Men 800 Metres Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43 Tirado - T13, James 18Randwick Bot2:15.2394.52%
2#699 Etteridge- T/F20, J 19Illawong Rev2:14.2192.21%
3#36295Houston- T/F20, A 16Independent Athlete2:30.8281.98%
4#42917Kallas- T/F20, St 17Bankstown Sp2:33.1080.76%
--#25 Murray- T/F37, Camer 18Parramatta CDNS

Event 238 Men 800 Metres Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#2467 Canning T/F20, Mal 14Sydney Pacific2:47.4573.84%
2#38791Engesser T/F37, M 13Hills Distri3:08.8269.85%
3Robb-Jackson T/F38, Coop 12Camden3:06.7068.26%

Event 237 Women 800 Metres Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#67 Colley- F36, Tamsin 18Hills Distri2:53.57104.23%
2#39249Lovell- T/F36, Ma 16U.T.S Northe3:00.55100.20%
3#767 Scott- T/F20, Belin 19Asics Wests2:43.2990.75%
4Giddings- T/F35, Summer 18Hills Distri4:13.6084.50%

Event 236 Women 800 Metres Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39264Warton- T/F 37, S 13U.T.S Northe3:00.8594.72%
2#44172Sharp- T/F12, Lay 13Blue Mountains2:47.6494.08%
3#45781Cooper- T/F38, In 15Independent Athlete3:02.5191.69%
4#38058Bellette- T44/ F4 12Illawong Rev4:27.4281.89%

Event 32 Men 3000 m U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2225Habler, Bailey 16Randwick Bot8:46.68
2#37867Christian, Theo 16Trinity Athl8:49.62
3#41696Liddell, Samuel 16Mingara9:07.04
4# 2457Hart, Hamish 16Knox Grammar School9:10.00
5#39103Leon, Jacob 16Ryde Centre9:15.91
6#42946Hamilton, Thomas 16Bankstown Sp9:16.64
7# 1261Campbell, Logan 16Sydney Athle9:17.00
8#37088Reungkitchaya, Ca 16Port Stephen9:17.95
9#38759Magner, Simon 16U.T.S Northe9:18.97
10# 2232Thomas, Ben 16Randwick Bot9:20.90
11#39397Gorman, Cameron 16U.T.S Northe9:20.98
12#18254Lemon, James 16ActAthletics9:26.01
13# 1985Morgan, Leo 16Randwick Bot9:44.99
14#38982Hanna, Ashton 16Ryde Centre9:47.08
15#36757Starr, Ryan 16Blue Mountains9:48.10
16#41260Osland, Charlie 16Tamworth9:50.42
17# 1473Palethorpe, Willi 16Epping Distr9:52.55
18#40189Gillespie, Hugh 16Hills Distri10:15.31
19#44024Jones, Adrian 16UpCoaching10:17.01
--# 2874Scott, Gabriel 16MingaraDNF
--#43956Laycock, Andrew 16BalmainDNF

Event 34 Women 3000 m U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#36117Ferenczi, Sophie 16Randwick Bot10:28.81
2# 2398Maple-Brown, Anna 16U.T.S Northe10:49.58
3# 2860Groves, Emily 16Camden10:54.38
4#42565Bailey, Imogen 16Southlakes A11:06.37
5# 2303Rouch, Bonnie 16Bankstown Sp11:29.28
6#39141Warland, Zara 16Ryde Centre11:41.08
7# 1873Sivills, Olivia 16Kembla Joggers Inc.11:43.71
8#42088Dalrymple, Michae 16Campbelltown12:32.13

Event 71 Women 5000 m Race Walk U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39456McMillen, Elizabe 16Sydney Pacific25:53.76
2# 236McLoughlin, Chloe 16Mingara27:38.62
3#37841DeCelis, Ellie 16Illawong Rev28:50.83
4#42673Hickson, Alannah 15Asics Wests29:13.19
5Thomson, Jada 16Nepean District31:55.00

Event 199 Men 2000 Metres Steeple 84.0cm U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38958Bruntsch, Adam 16Ryde Centre6:21.69
2#43956Laycock, Andrew 16Balmain6:25.09
3#41696Liddell, Samuel 16Mingara6:32.63
4#2874 Scott, Gabriel 16Mingara6:35.71
5#39397Gorman, Cameron 16U.T.S Northe6:38.53
6#2447 Jones, Benjamin 16Orange Runners6:39.82
7#36762Murphy, Thomas 16Blue Mountains6:40.06
8#2854 Topp, Russell 16Blue Mountains6:41.41
9#38982Hanna, Ashton 16Ryde Centre6:42.38
10#18254Lemon, James 16ActAthletics6:45.77
11#40182Dorahy, Thomas 16Asics Wests6:52.42
12#36097Elbourne, Brody 16Randwick Bot6:53.59
13#1874 Sivills, Patrice 16Athletics Wo6:56.83
14#41604Cook, Logan 16Toukley7:03.74
15#44024Jones, Adrian 16UpCoaching7:13.84
16#1863 Holland, Jai 16Bankstown Sp7:14.32
17#1653 Pepper, Jacob 16Nowra Athlet7:27.06
18#2091 Byrne, Oliver 16Randwick Bot7:56.72

Event 122 Men 1500 m U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35202Shields, Kane 16Balmain4:06.82
2# 2168Gill, Jayden 16TheKings4:07.80
3#37867Christian, Theo 16Trinity Athl4:08.36
4# 2225Habler, Bailey 16Randwick Bot4:08.93
5# 703Wylie, Rory 16Randwick Bot4:12.72
6#39103Leon, Jacob 16Ryde Centre4:13.22
7#38958Bruntsch, Adam 16Ryde Centre4:13.49
8# 2232Thomas, Ben 16Randwick Bot4:14.31
9#42946Hamilton, Thomas 16Bankstown Sp4:19.51
10#38759Magner, Simon 16U.T.S Northe4:21.93
11#37088Reungkitchaya, Ca 16Port Stephen4:23.40
12#41260Osland, Charlie 16Tamworth4:29.30
13#36097Elbourne, Brody 16Randwick Bot4:30.69
14# 1985Morgan, Leo 16Randwick Bot4:31.44
15# 1657Hay, Nash 16Nowra Athlet4:31.84
16# 2274Di-Ienno, Mathew 16Sydney Pacific4:33.81
17#36757Starr, Ryan 16Blue Mountains4:35.71
18# 557zhu, henry 16Epping Distr4:39.65
19#41604Cook, Logan 16Toukley4:41.90
20# 2091Byrne, Oliver 16Randwick Bot4:49.67
21# 1814Ruiz Davila, Javi 16Campbelltown4:51.25
22#36729Gleeson, Alec 16Blue Mountains5:01.54
--#39345Gordon, Rafi 16Sydney StridDNF
--# 2457Hart, Hamish 16Knox Grammar SchoolDNS

Event 247 Men 800 Metres U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#1863 Holland, Jai 16Bankstown Sp2:07.02
2#39687DE Paulis, Marco 16Sydney Pacific2:07.45
3#1657 Hay, Nash 16Nowra Athlet2:10.43
4#2274 Di-Ienno, Mathew 16Sydney Pacific2:10.87
5#2046 Davis, Jack 16Randwick Bot2:11.20
6#2355 Joseph, John 16U.T.S Northe2:12.52
7#36185Shearing, Jasper 16Sydney University2:17.56
8#1814 Ruiz Davila, Javie 16Campbelltown2:23.40
Section 2
1#607 Jeffreson, Charlie 16TheKings1:57.35
2#35202Shields, Kane 16Balmain1:57.93
3#2771 nicolle, oliver 16Randwick Bot1:58.17
4#2168 Gill, Jayden 16TheKings1:59.79
5#3410 Davidson, Ollie 16Sydney University2:04.48
6#2447 Jones, Benjamin 16Orange Runners2:06.57
7#703 Wylie, Rory 16Randwick Bot2:08.10

Event 121 Women 1500 m U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#44234Madden, Ruby 16RunCrew4:40.46
2#37952Honore, Ava 16Westfields4:44.49
3#39052Sun, Amelie 16Ryde Centre4:48.60
4# 258Huyskens, Madelei 16U.T.S Northe4:56.76
5Price, Arabella 16Ryde Centre5:01.11
6#42565Bailey, Imogen 16Southlakes A5:09.08
7# 2303Rouch, Bonnie 16Bankstown Sp5:09.08
8#41211Quigley, Lacie 16Macquarie Hunter5:12.75
9# 2827Priest, Harriet 16Kooringal Wagga5:21.12
10# 1990Larkin, Mirah 16Blue Mountains5:41.02
11# 2441Charalambous, Ale 16Nowra Athlet5:52.09

Event 246 Women 800 Metres U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42461Monk, Montana 16Macquarie Hunter2:10.62
2#1428 Kitching, Hayley 16Coffs Harbou2:12.96
3#44490Barnett, Eleanor 16Kotara South2:17.22
4#44234Madden, Ruby 16RunCrew2:18.71
5#18251Hincksman, Lucy 15ActAthletics2:19.90
6#39052Sun, Amelie 16Ryde Centre2:20.87
7Osborne- T47/F46, Ella 16Kotara South2:23.48
8#42015Chauvin, Bianca 16Camden2:23.63
9#38999Arcus, Georgia 16Ryde Centre2:25.60
10#2827 Priest, Harriet 16Kooringal Wagga2:35.94
11#2624 McDonald, Laila 16Coffs Harbou2:36.25
--#39141Warland, Zara 16Ryde CentreDNF

Event 29 Men 3000 m U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2807Stewart, Kobe 12Illawong Rev9:24.4715
2#39288White, Oliver 13Sydney Athle9:32.5612
3#35104Gillard, Luca 14Trinity Athl9:33.4910
4#38202Low, Jesiah 13Sutherland D9:36.199
5#35145Halleen, Harry 13Balmain9:43.108
6#38760Magner, Jacob 14U.T.S Northe9:43.247
7#40138Mulvihill, Billy 13Sydney Athle9:47.096
8#37866Christian, Alex 13Illawong Rev10:17.615
9#36181Burke, Alexander 13Randwick Bot10:49.224
10#39749Parzakonis, Grego 14Bankstown Sp11:21.89
11#41916Westwood, Matthew 14Camden11:29.16

Event 30 Women 3000 m U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38666Baker, Sarah 13U.T.S Northe10:26.04
2#35083Walker, Chloe 14Balmain10:27.82
3#39394Solomon, Rebecca 13Sydney Athle10:28.23
4#36422Adams, Lauren 14Glenbrook10:38.30
5#40633Francis, Lucie 14Hills Distri10:42.70
6#35821Lambert, Aspen 13Trinity Athl10:43.86
7# 2167Fry, Ruby 13Randwick Bot10:50.70
8#40129Schultz, Sophie 13U.T.S Northe10:52.12
9#36290Wright-Smith, Mai 13Asics Wests10:52.13
10#38974Phillips, Georgia 14Ryde Centre11:03.52
11#36112Fung, Erin 13South Sydney11:15.24
12# 2524Carolan, Celeste 13Kembla Joggers Inc.11:15.52
13#43001Christou, Nicola 14Asics Wests11:32.91
14#38281Alderson, Sienna 13Sutherland D11:38.53
15#39398Gorman, Olivia 14U.T.S Northe11:39.59
16Murnane, Ella 14Mudgee11:41.48

Event 80 Men 3000 m Race Walk U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Platt, Grady 14Adamstown Ne15:51.12
2#36605Bell, Darcy 14Asics Wests17:16.36
3#39775Horton, Jai 14Westfields17:28.06
--#37217Bonham, Ryan 14Wallsend RslDQWA 54.7.3

Event 118 Men 1500 m U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35104Gillard, Luca 14Trinity Athl4:22.91
2#42513Harding, Benjamin 14Macquarie Hunter4:23.71
3#37839Carson, Miles 14Illawong Rev4:25.62
4# 2850Harty, Josh 14Knox Grammar School4:34.32
5#42501Leadbeatter, TY 14Macquarie Hunter4:36.39
6#38760Magner, Jacob 14U.T.S Northe4:40.52
7#36513Zakis, William 14Blue Mountains4:49.55
8# 2841Krayem, Zachariah 14Bankstown Sp4:51.40
9# 1984Morgan, Hugo 14Randwick Bot4:56.63
10#38928Smith, Oliver 14Ryde Centre5:15.74
11#41916Westwood, Matthew 14Camden5:21.33

Event 243 Men 800 Metres U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#38554Harvey, Joseph 14Ryde Centre2:10.38
2#18243Cuzner, Ryan 14ActAthletics2:11.38
3#2458 Neate, Oliver 14Randwick Bot2:11.81
4#36008Balic, Ivan 14Asics Wests2:12.39
5#35086Birmingham, Miles 14Balmain2:18.01
6#2045 Davis, Sam 14Randwick Bot2:19.81
7#36513Zakis, William 14Blue Mountains2:22.69
8#2813 Wood, Callum 14TheKings2:26.16
--#2850 Harty, Josh 14Knox Grammar SchoolDNS
Section 2
1#2627 Gould, Riley 14Independent Athlete2:16.41
2#36575Rawlings, Max 14Asics Wests2:23.61
3#38928Smith, Oliver 14Ryde Centre2:24.29
4#38325Austin, William 14Cherrybrook2:28.68
5#1984 Morgan, Hugo 14Randwick Bot2:30.60
6#1530 Barrett, Cooper 14Nowra Athlet2:32.41
7#41916Westwood, Matthew 14Camden2:39.63

Event 79 Women 3000 m Race Walk U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1362Boughton, Milly 14Randwick Bot14:38.49
2#36972Pinches, Aiva 14Adamstown Ne15:52.01
3#40147Munroe, Ella 14Hills Distri16:30.65
4#38788Krklinski, Chloe 14Parramatta C16:46.24
5#39719Stojanovic, Maris 14Westfields16:47.14
6#40523Olbrich, Chelsea 14Hills Distri19:45.69
7#18263Sawle, Teleah 14Bankstown Sp20:13.60

Event 117 Women 1500 m U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Penman, Ella 14Dubbo4:43.17
2#42523Jarvis, Hannah 14Macquarie Hunter4:45.31
3# 2326Greenhalgh, Olivi 14Bankstown Sp4:45.52
4# 1036Ballhausen, Abiga 14Asics Wests4:46.59
5#36422Adams, Lauren 14Glenbrook4:56.83
6#35083Walker, Chloe 14Balmain4:57.64
7#38656Kingsmill, Ingrid 14Sydney Strid4:58.67
8#38314Wilson, Claudia 14Cherrybrook5:05.78
9#38695Banks, Zoe 14U.T.S Northe5:06.53
10# 1362Boughton, Milly 14Randwick Bot5:07.95
11# 2828Priest, Charlotte 14Kooringal Wagga5:07.99
12#38974Phillips, Georgia 14Ryde Centre5:16.12
13#43001Christou, Nicola 14Asics Wests5:27.44
14#43000Christou, Isabell 14Asics Wests5:44.26
15# 2774Rowntree, Hunter 14Newcastle Fl5:49.02

Event 242 Women 800 Metres U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#37577Buchanan, Tayissa 14Athletics Wo2:15.82
2Penman,Ella 14Dubbo2:18.18
3#42523Jarvis, Hannah 14Macquarie Hunter2:19.62
4#36972Pinches, Aiva 14Adamstown Ne2:25.08
5#2326 Greenhalgh, Olivia 14Bankstown Sp2:25.57
6#1036 Ballhausen, Abigai 14Asics Wests2:26.62
7#40126McKenzie, Marley 14Hills Distri2:29.06
8#42528Kinder, Sienna 14Macquarie Hunter2:29.86
9#38695Banks, Zoe 14U.T.S Northe2:30.81
Section 2
1#2828 Priest, Charlotte 14Kooringal Wagga2:23.86
2#39713Pyda, Olivia 14Westfields2:26.61
3#39316Thornthwaite, Ame 14Sydney Athle2:29.05
4#38656Kingsmill, Ingrid 14Sydney Strid2:29.94
5#38974Phillips, Georgia 14Ryde Centre2:30.46
6#2576 Scanlon, Lucy 14Macquarie Hunter2:37.11
7#38277Cooper, Bella 14Sutherland D2:41.08
8#2774 Rowntree, Hunter 14Newcastle Fl2:44.22
9#43000Christou, Isabell 14Asics Wests2:49.31

Event 35 Men 3000 m U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1455Cantlon, Patrick 17Trinity Athl8:39.74
2#35455Townsend, Lachlan 17Trinity Athl8:44.84
3#44980Kelly, Daniel 17RunCrew8:47.33
4# 1549MacMillan, Finn 17StGeorge District8:58.09
5# 681Horder, Alexander 17Coastal Trac9:11.77
6# 2817Roth, Jack 17Blue Mountains9:15.96
7# 1589Chand, Praneesh 17Westfields9:16.63
8#38750Colman, William 17U.T.S Northe9:39.68
9# 922bukovinsky, oskar 17TheKings9:43.44
10#44088Schouten, Daniel 17UpCoaching9:51.84
11# 2246Mantarro, Jack 17Hills Distri10:18.58
12Maestri, Benjamin 17Parramatta C10:27.96
13#36298Kimbel, Liam 17Independent Athlete10:42.72

Event 37 Women 3000 m U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 671Schiffmann, Sarah 17Macquarie Hunter9:52.47
2#42033Ward, Lauren 17Camden10:08.51
3# 1327Hargraves, Shayne 17Bankstown Sp10:16.31
4#45229Anderson, Hannah 17Kotara South10:22.38
5# 1316Miller, Eleanor 17Randwick Bot10:30.38
6# 2364Mahon, Emma 17RunCrew10:41.72
7# 1537Levingston, Paige 17Bankstown Sp10:42.84
8# 1963Cameron, Jade 17Illawong Rev10:47.04
9# 1376Carey, Lauren 17StGeorge District10:51.44
10#37535McPhillips, Ruby 17Kembla Joggers Inc.11:00.17
11#40522Olbrich, Emalee 17Hills Distri11:12.87
12#42920Merriman, Paige 17Bankstown Sp11:40.93
13#38859Roach, Caitlin 17Parramatta C11:44.90

Event 78 Men 3000 m Race Walk U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#18241Clarkson, Kodi 12ActAthletics14:59.44
2#43640Varga-Strike, Tho 12Hills Distri16:07.87
3Ashby, Myles 13Gosford Litt16:29.50
4#35166Gonzalez, Sebasti 12Balmain16:32.29
5#38936Mayhew, Maxwell 13Ryde Centre16:41.48
6#42643Walter, Matthew 13Asics Wests17:29.52
7#40558Pospischil, Aidan 13Winston Hills18:39.77
8#42413Cousins, Callum 13Edgeworth an18:40.36
--#18268Toyne, Owen 12ActAthleticsDQWA 54.7.3

Event 116 Men 1500 m U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2072Scamps-Magro, Jas 13Sydney Athle4:23.60
2#35231Oconnell, Joshua 13Trinity Athl4:24.44
3#44001Haydon, Will 13Bankstown Sp4:25.70
4#35120McLachlan, Matthe 12Balmain4:26.06
5#38202Low, Jesiah 13Sutherland D4:27.82
6# 2807Stewart, Kobe 12Illawong Rev4:28.29
7#39288White, Oliver 13Sydney Athle4:28.52
8Towill, Noah 13Kembla Joggers Inc.4:30.85
9#45554Nott, Archie 13Campbelltown4:31.65
10#40138Mulvihill, Billy 13Sydney Athle4:36.43
11#37680Harlor, Joel 12Victory Runners4:38.62
12#36162Forato, Callum 13Athletics Ea4:39.27
13#37457Benefiel, Joshua 13Kembla Joggers Inc.4:42.69
14Ireland, Joshua 13Mingara4:47.52
15# 2518Everett, Cory 12Newcastle Runners4:54.95
16#43624Beacroft, Isaac 13Blacktown City4:57.80
17#36639Wells, Ryan 13Lithgow Athl5:06.35
18#18268Toyne, Owen 12ActAthletics5:11.45
19#18241Clarkson, Kodi 12ActAthletics5:12.62

Event 241 Men 800 Metres U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#35243Schouten, Leon 13StJosephs C2:10.34
2#44001Haydon, Will 13Bankstown Sp2:11.28
3#35145Halleen, Harry 13Balmain2:11.29
4#35231Oconnell, Joshua 13Trinity Athl2:12.43
5Towill,Noah 13Kembla Joggers Inc.2:12.71
6#45554Nott, Archie 13Campbelltown2:13.88
7#35120McLachlan, Matthe 12Balmain2:14.02
8#38202Low, Jesiah 13Sutherland D2:14.40
9#2072 Scamps-Magro, Jasp 13Sydney Athle2:15.36
10#44281Richardson, Jack 12Athletics Ea2:15.68
11Ireland, Joshua 13Mingara2:16.18
--#45348Camus, Christian 13Sydney AthleDNS
Section 2
1#36162Forato, Callum 13Athletics Ea2:20.34
2#38326Brown, Bronsen 13Cherrybrook2:20.77
3#37866Christian, Alex 13Illawong Rev2:21.37
4#37680Harlor, Joel 12Victory Runners2:21.52
5#36002Marshall, Alexand 12Asics Wests2:24.32
6#36639Wells, Ryan 13Lithgow Athl2:25.36
7#39838Dawson, Max 13Westfields2:25.87
8#702 Wylie, Julian 13Randwick Bot2:26.69
9#2037 Dyball, Toby 13Nowra Athlet2:34.08

Event 77 Women 3000 m Race Walk U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41453Pitcher, Sienna 13Mingara15:04.06
2#12046Lamb, Chloe 13Sydney Pacific15:15.50
3#42610Beck, Grace 12Asics Wests16:16.55
4# 2102Armstrong Reading 12South Sydney16:33.51
5#38052Cassilles, Ciara 13Westfields16:33.60
6#45837Payne, Georgia 13Mingara16:44.97
7#42645Woods, Zoe 13Asics Wests17:15.10
8Platt, Madeline 12Adamstown Ne17:30.77
9#43055Corvalan Sotomayo 12Girraween20:18.64

Event 115 Women 1500 m U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39508Cooper, Fleur 13Mosman4:49.11
2#39394Solomon, Rebecca 13Sydney Athle4:53.05
3#40124Bloem, Olivia 13Hills Distri4:53.44
4#35821Lambert, Aspen 13Trinity Athl4:54.37
5#37830Carson, Brooke 12Illawong Rev4:55.00
6#44241Simpson, Piper 12Randwick Bot4:58.96
7#36290Wright-Smith, Mai 13Asics Wests5:05.08
8# 871Newitt, Tessa 13Asics Wests5:05.18
9#38319Sharma, Rani 13Cherrybrook5:07.66
10#42500Leadbeatter, Emer 12Macquarie Hunter5:08.00
11#36112Fung, Erin 13South Sydney5:10.76
12# 2167Fry, Ruby 13Randwick Bot5:10.94
13#42745Bradford, Jessie 12Sydney Strid5:12.15
14Doran, Phoebe 13Adamstown Ne5:13.16
15#42488Schmidt, Lucy 13Macquarie Hunter5:16.67
16# 2864Howard, Imogen 12Mosman5:17.09
17#38281Alderson, Sienna 13Sutherland D5:17.91
18#44637Farre, Aaliya 13Westfields5:28.27
--#38666Baker, Sarah 13U.T.S NortheDNS

Event 240 Women 800 Metres U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#1756 Halliday, Amber 13Asics Wests2:24.22
2#38340Fisher, Isabella 13Cherrybrook2:24.82
3#36290Wright-Smith, Mai 13Asics Wests2:33.30
4#36112Fung, Erin 13South Sydney2:33.87
5#38052Cassilles, Ciara 13Westfields2:34.70
6#38319Sharma, Rani 13Cherrybrook2:37.59
7#41675Houghton, Tylah 12Mingara2:38.08
8#39755Baptist, Madeline 13Westfields2:57.42
Section 2
1#38267Boothroyd, Ivy 13Sutherland D2:17.99
2#38666Baker, Sarah 13U.T.S Northe2:19.20
3#39508Cooper, Fleur 13Mosman2:21.23
4#44523Colusso, Ella 13Bankstown Sp2:23.98
5#40129Schultz, Sophie 13U.T.S Northe2:24.94
6#39394Solomon, Rebecca 13Sydney Athle2:26.53
7#44241Simpson, Piper 12Randwick Bot2:27.53
8#41725Blackwell, Jessie 13Mingara2:28.28
--#871 Newitt, Tessa 13Asics WestsDQWA 17.3.1

Event 36 Men 3000 m U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1298Hince, Luke 18Kembla Joggers Inc.8:40.94
2# 2802Hammond, Kai 18StGeorge District8:41.23
3# 1840Bryant, Lachlan 18RunCrew8:41.42
4# 1911Crabtree, Bailey 18Byron Bay Runners8:49.27
5# 2836Wilson, Luke 18Kembla Joggers Inc.9:04.70
6# 1397Longworth, Hamish 18Bankstown Sp9:11.51
7# 2118Hungerford, Danie 18Kembla Joggers Inc.9:15.26
8# 66Gair, William 19Sutherland D9:20.91
9# 1342Tait, Joshua 18Knox Grammar School9:25.33
10# 2121Peeters, Daniel 18Campbelltown9:31.08

Event 31 Men 3000 m U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35834Meaker, Jonathan 15Trinity Athl8:59.26
2# 1553Williams, Adam 15Bankstown Sp9:04.64
3#37859Felice, Brendan 15Illawong Rev9:20.27
4# 304Russell, Max 15Randwick Bot9:26.45
5#45182Ribeiro, Tiago 15RunCrew9:40.10
6#45982Brien, Keelan 15Independent Athlete9:41.12
7# 764Offord, Joel 15Kembla Joggers Inc.9:46.20
8#44815Cantlon, Joseph 15Trinity Athl9:49.03
9#39793marendy, timothy 15Westfields9:52.33
10# 831Solomon, Joel 15Sydney Athle9:54.16
11#36761Fraser, Ziggy 15Blue Mountains10:06.24
12# 2275Napier, Benjamin 15Camden10:18.93

Event 38 Women 3000 m U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2857Noble, Jessica 19Macquarie Hunter10:12.27
2# 2333Woodger, Tiahna 18Illawong Rev10:15.13
3# 1475Lewis, Renee 18Asics Wests10:21.71
4# 1602Newbery, Marjolai 19Sutherland D10:25.81
5# 1879Irwin, Elley 18Macquarie Hunter10:39.46
6# 2805Sanday, Niamh 18Hills Distri10:48.86
7# 990Bell, Kaitlin 19RunCrew11:36.26

Event 33 Women 3000 m U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2613Kalamvokis, Alexi 15Illawong Rev10:15.52
2# 2129Stump, Jean 15Sydney Athle10:25.65
3#40288Richter, Catherin 15Hills Distri10:44.92
4# 1489Wegenaar, Hanneke 15Sydney Strid10:49.85
5#41700Norris, Stella 15Mingara10:52.85
6#42071Jakovljevic, Moni 15Campbelltown10:53.73
7# 1973Carey, Eloise 15StGeorge District11:01.18
8#39009Barron, Elli 15Ryde Centre11:02.26

Event 74 Men 5000 m Race Walk U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41674Kemp, Joel 17Mingara25:29.62
--# 2091Byrne, Oliver 16Randwick BotDQWA 54.7.3

Event 76 Men 5000 m Race Walk U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1912Tebbutt, Oscar 19Mingara21:23.48
2# 2123McGinniskin, Jack 18Mingara21:37.02

Event 75 Women 5000 m Race Walk U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1282Parker, Hannah 18Randwick Bot25:54.18
2# 1266Pengilley, Teegan 19Bankstown Sp27:03.41
3# 2511mison, hannah 19Kooringal Wagga27:18.35
4# 763Bell, Bridget 18Asics Wests28:15.66
5# 2238Walker, Amy 19Mingara29:02.43

Event 73 Women 5000 m Race Walk U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41454Pitcher, Allanah 17Mingara23:46.70
2Bolton, Hannah 17Mingara25:51.74
3#37973Blanch, Emma 17StGeorge District27:55.39

Event 200 Men 2000 Metres Steeple 84.0 cm U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#44980Kelly, Daniel 17RunCrew6:05.67
2#849 Hinchcliffe, Liam 17Victory Runners6:06.81
3#35455Townsend, Lachlan 17Trinity Athl6:11.94
4#38750Colman, William 17U.T.S Northe6:42.34
5#1468 shephard, ben 17Bankstown Sp6:52.17

Event 124 Men 1500 m U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1455Cantlon, Patrick 17Trinity Athl4:14.32
2#42457March, Tom 17Macquarie Hunter4:14.32
3# 1882Nairn, Lachlan 17Sydney Pacific4:18.29
4# 2257Weymark, Jayden 17Hills Distri4:20.98
5#39621McEvoy, Kalan 17U.T.S Northe4:22.54
6#38228Denneen, Corey 17Sutherland D4:25.52
7# 2873Johnson, Christia 17Hills Distri4:26.52
8# 1870Henderson-Walls, 17Kembla Joggers Inc.4:28.06
9# 1589Chand, Praneesh 17Westfields4:28.97
10# 1027Zamfir, Andrew 17Bankstown Sp4:30.72
11#36441Nicholls, Lachlan 17Blue Mountains4:32.43
12# 1468shephard, ben 17Bankstown Sp4:33.96
13# 2246Mantarro, Jack 17Hills Distri4:36.84
14#44981Kelly, Mitchell 17RunCrew4:37.95
15#44088Schouten, Daniel 17UpCoaching4:38.29
16#36298Kimbel, Liam 17Independent Athlete4:56.76

Event 249 Men 800 Metres U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#38228Denneen, Corey 17Sutherland D2:06.39
2#2257 Weymark, Jayden 17Hills Distri2:07.08
3#39621McEvoy, Kalan 17U.T.S Northe2:07.19
4#1870 Henderson-Walls, N 17Kembla Joggers Inc.2:08.03
5#36441Nicholls, Lachlan 17Blue Mountains2:08.85
6#39175Fotias, Yianni 17Epping Distr2:12.39
--#1506 Peck, Owen 17Trinity AthlDQWA 17.3.1
Section 2
1#40165Atkinson, Joshua 17Hills Distri1:52.97
2#18257Palfrey, Tomas 17ActAthletics1:54.18
3#2628 Gould, Jack 17Independent Athlete1:58.38
4#41488Golledge, Liam 17Gosford Litt1:59.95
5#1882 Nairn, Lachlan 17Sydney Pacific2:00.26YC 18.5
6#2873 Johnson, Christian 17Hills Distri2:05.50
7#2820 Gray, Tom 17South Sydney2:06.77

Event 123 Women 1500 m U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2104Purcell, Georgie 17Blue Mountains4:33.46
2#42487Pickering, Sarah 17Macquarie Hunter4:38.40
3#36475Goehner, Maeve 17Glenbrook4:41.63
4#36176Young, Lauren 17Asics Wests4:42.40
5# 2367roderick, laura 17Randwick Bot4:44.30
6#45229Anderson, Hannah 17Kotara South4:44.39
7# 1327Hargraves, Shayne 17Bankstown Sp4:51.24
8# 1537Levingston, Paige 17Bankstown Sp4:55.34
9#38407Frykberg, Kirsten 17Cherrybrook4:58.36
10# 1963Cameron, Jade 17Illawong Rev5:05.33
11#39617Gocher, Emily 17RunCrew5:11.65

Event 248 Women 800 Metres U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#2104 Purcell, Georgie 17Blue Mountains2:11.07
2#1356 Hogg, Nicola 17Sydney Strid2:13.47
3#1580 Holland, Baylee 17Bankstown Sp2:15.12
4#42487Pickering, Sarah 17Macquarie Hunter2:17.74
5#36896Liakatos, Leyla 17Kooringal Wagga2:19.48
6#36176Young, Lauren 17Asics Wests2:20.65
7#42081Southby, Olivia 17Campbelltown2:21.77
8#18240Cadden, Hannah 16ActAthletics2:23.32
9#38407Frykberg, Kirsten 17Cherrybrook2:24.77
10#40522Olbrich, Emalee 17Hills Distri2:25.30
--Alizart, Alexandra 17WestfieldsDNS
--#2367 roderick, laura 17Randwick BotDNS

Event 201 Men 3000 m Steeplechase 91.4cm U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1911Crabtree, Bailey 18Byron Bay Runners9:33.97
2# 873Gorman, Kieran 18U.T.S Northe9:38.58
3# 1840Bryant, Lachlan 18RunCrew9:51.97
4# 1853Schaap, Harm 18Bankstown Sp9:58.38
5Salter, Cody 18Kembla Joggers Inc.10:16.71
6# 1397Longworth, Hamish 18Bankstown Sp10:24.43
--# 2694Bishop, Benjamin 19Trinity AthlDNF

Event 126 Men 1500 m U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1584Brouw, Ethan 18Trinity Athl3:55.03
2# 2853Beer, Angus 18Newington Co3:55.33
3# 814Fryer, Drew 19Randwick Bot3:56.42
4#18257Palfrey, Tomas 17ActAthletics3:56.81
5#18261Rosin, Max 18ActAthletics3:57.27
6# 1454Virgona, Thomas 18Trinity Athl3:58.94
7# 3301Davies, Thomas 19Sydney University3:59.07
8# 768Lord, Bevan 18Sutherland D4:01.14
9# 873Gorman, Kieran 18U.T.S Northe4:02.20
10# 765Offord, Dylan 18Trinity Athl4:11.93
11# 1916Madden, Jakob 19Mingara4:14.22
12# 555Doley, Harrison 18Maitland4:16.22
13# 1889McNaughton, James 18Illawong Rev4:17.14
14# 66Gair, William 19Sutherland D4:19.14
15#18239Bartholomaeus, Ja 19Unattached4:25.01
16# 1315Mentzines, John 18Balmain4:38.56
17# 2815Barry, Max 18Newcastle Runners4:58.51

Event 251 Men 800 Metres U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#555 Doley, Harrison 18Maitland1:59.48
2#1941 Parsons, Mitchell 19Westfields2:00.64
3#644 Scollary, Nathan 18Kembla Joggers Inc.2:00.72
4#1889 McNaughton, James 18Illawong Rev2:02.32
5#66 Gair, William 19Sutherland D2:04.56
6#1126 Kingsmill, Curtis 18U.T.S Northe2:05.32
7#2811 Booth-Martinez, Ma 18Independent Athlete2:07.31
8#2346 Mufford, Toby 18U.T.S Northe2:08.69
9#2345 Kendrick-Little, H 18U.T.S Northe2:09.06
10#2815 Barry, Max 18Newcastle Runners2:25.69
Section 2
1#799 Vlatko, Anthony 19Randwick Bot1:52.28
2#2853 Beer, Angus 18Newington Co1:52.80
3#1402 Cunningham, Luke 19Trinity Athl1:52.88
4#2126 Fittler, Lawson 19Armidale1:52.95
5#1584 Brouw, Ethan 18Trinity Athl1:53.99
6#1454 Virgona, Thomas 18Trinity Athl1:54.76
7#3301 Davies, Thomas 19Sydney University1:55.68
8#768 Lord, Bevan 18Sutherland D1:56.88
9#575 Gill, Cameron 18Illawong Rev1:58.19

Event 196 Women 3000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2863Gocher, Sophie 19Ryde Centre11:57.26
2# 1024Beattie, Kirsty 18Randwick Bot12:07.65

Event 125 Women 1500 m U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 4Hancock-Cameron, 18Bankstown Sp4:27.31
2# 1020Arentz, beth 19Sutherland D4:37.61
3# 2857Noble, Jessica 19Macquarie Hunter4:46.61
4# 3317Mauviel, Lucy 18Sydney University4:51.82
5# 1602Newbery, Marjolai 19Sutherland D4:54.62
6# 2539Pateman, Chloe 19Kembla Joggers Inc.4:55.22
7# 1879Irwin, Elley 18Macquarie Hunter4:55.68
8# 2805Sanday, Niamh 18Hills Distri4:56.54
9# 2810Spamer, Danika 18Macquarie Hunter5:02.13
10# 1002Lander, Abby 18U.T.S Northe5:14.03

Event 250 Women 800 Metres U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#1612 Ryan, Matilda 18Blue Mountains2:09.14
2#4 Hancock-Cameron, Jayl 18Bankstown Sp2:09.53
3#556 Gardiner, Imogen 18U.T.S Northe2:12.86
4#974 Guthrie, Sally 18U.T.S Northe2:13.93
5#1427 Demasi, Ruby 18Camden2:18.10
6#2333 Woodger, Tiahna 18Illawong Rev2:24.08
7#2010 Patterson, Lillian 18Blue Mountains2:24.99

Event 82 Men 3000 m Race Walk U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42323Spamer, Liam 15Macquarie Hunter15:09.82
2#40209Robson, Jack 15Hills Distri15:21.28
3#40559Pospischil, Brend 15Winston Hills15:27.61
--#35295Dundon, Harry 15BalmainDQWA 54.7.3

Event 120 Men 1500 m U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35206Stanmore, Nathan 15Balmain4:04.52
2#39833King, Michael 15Mounties4:07.49
3# 1553Williams, Adam 15Bankstown Sp4:15.99
4#37859Felice, Brendan 15Illawong Rev4:17.07
5#45982Brien, Keelan 15Independent Athlete4:24.51
6Bettison, Caleb 15Armidale4:25.74
7# 304Russell, Max 15Randwick Bot4:28.31
8# 2517Everett, Brayden 15Newcastle Runners4:29.13
9#39754Baptist, Lachlan 15Westfields4:29.28
10#38408Frykberg, Ryan 15Cherrybrook4:31.37
11#38354Dewar, Lachlan 15Cherrybrook4:31.84
12# 2148Hinchliff, Oliver 15TrtRunning4:32.55
13#44815Cantlon, Joseph 15Trinity Athl4:32.85
14# 1989Larkin, Casper 15Blue Mountains4:33.44
15# 2275Napier, Benjamin 15Camden4:41.36
16#41484Leseberg, Ernest 15Gosford Litt5:36.93

Event 245 Men 800 Metres U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#35206Stanmore, Nathan 15Balmain1:57.00
2#39833King, Michael 15Mounties1:57.50
3#18266Todd YC, Hayden 13ActAthletics2:02.15
4#1263 Rodgers, Nicolas 15Randwick Bot2:02.63
5#36139Grant, Lachlan 15South Sydney2:04.25
6#1456 Pliatsikas, Zachar 15Trinity Athl2:07.50
7#36619Plew, Lachlan 15Asics Wests2:08.36
8#2036 Dyball, William 15Nowra Athlet2:08.71
9Upsall,Kyan 15Coffs Harbou2:12.00
Section 2
1#36046Girard, Marc 15StIgnatius2:03.59
2#1355 Hogg, Matthew 15Sydney Strid2:06.95
3#2569 pattison, Jordan 15Armidale2:09.73
4#2219 Tyrrell, Zachary 15Randwick Bot2:11.75
5#36496Lucas, Max 15Blue Mountains2:12.05
6#38408Frykberg, Ryan 15Cherrybrook2:14.51
7#45982Brien, Keelan 15Independent Athlete2:20.65
8#41484Leseberg, Ernest 15Gosford Litt2:41.80

Event 81 Women 3000 m Race Walk U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Duguid, India 15Mingara14:42.99
2#38790Thomas, Emma 15Parramatta C15:07.83
3#39429Laytham, Tara 15Sydney Pacific15:17.71
4#39864Farrell, Isabella 15Campbelltown16:04.28
5#41549Dunne, Izabella 15Mingara16:11.78
6#42595Wheeler, Paige 15Westlakes16:18.99
7#43641Varga-Strike, Zso 15Hills Distri19:46.29

Event 119 Women 1500 m U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38262Alexander, Lucy 15Sutherland D4:42.69
2# 2613Kalamvokis, Alexi 15Illawong Rev4:44.37
3# 716Winward, Lily 15Bankstown Sp4:45.52
4#39527Fry, Mia 15U.T.S Northe4:46.82
5#39461Nathanael, Mercy 15Sydney Strid4:48.50
6# 847Arnott, Charlie 15Sydney Strid4:49.34
7#39618Gocher, Jessica 15RunCrew4:59.83
8# 1489Wegenaar, Hanneke 15Sydney Strid5:18.09

Event 244 Women 800 Metres U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Blume,Melissa 15Mingara2:15.28
2#35200Rand, Ada 15StGeorge District2:15.33
3#716 Winward, Lily 15Bankstown Sp2:18.38
4#39494Brandon-Cooper, J 15Sydney Strid2:21.32
5#39527Fry, Mia 15U.T.S Northe2:21.88
6#38262Alexander, Lucy 15Sutherland D2:22.16
7#847 Arnott, Charlie 15Sydney Strid2:24.87
8#39461Nathanael, Mercy 15Sydney Strid2:25.82
9#821 Needham, Jess 15Asics Wests2:27.56
10#39618Gocher, Jessica 15RunCrew2:27.61
11#40039Dalrymple, Holly 15Hills Distri2:31.77
12#39371Williams, Lara 15U.T.S Northe2:37.08

Jumps

Event 57 Men Long Jump Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2690Gladman- T/F41, J 17
3.09m(+0.0) 2.92m(0.6) 2.86m(2.5) 3.08m(+0.0) 2.87m(2.7) 2.91m(2.9)
2#36295Houston- T/F20, A 16
3.60m(+0.0) 3.87m(0.8) 3.97m(2.6) 4.12m(-0.8) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0)
--# 2515Muamba- T/F20, Sa 17

Event 56 Men Long Jump Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2085Love- T/F37, Jack 14
2.61m(+0.0) 2.71m(+0.0) 3.43m(0.2) 3.29m(+0.0)
2# 2467Canning T/F20, Ma 14
4.06m(1.2) 3.90m(0.4) 4.24m(1.0) 3.95m(+0.0)
3#38791Engesser T/F37, M 13
3.17m(0.6) 3.11m(0.7) 3.17m(1.1) 3.06m(0.2)
4# 541Newton- T/F20, Za 15
3.63m(1.2) 3.63m(0.2) 3.89m(1.1) 3.43m(+0.0)

Event 46 Women Long Jump Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Giddings- T/F35, S 18
2.70m(2.1) FOUL(-1.4) 2.65m(3.1) 2.79m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.5)
2# 1284Joseph- T/F37, Ka 18
FOUL(-0.9) 3.56m(0.9) 3.73m(+0.0) 3.69m(1.8) 3.86m(-1.4) 3.84m(0.4)
3#42451Harrison - T/F37, 16
3.73m(+0.0) 3.73m(1.3) 3.54m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 3.73m(-1.1) 3.79m(1.8)
4# 30Webeck- T/F12, Co 17
3.52m(NWI) 3.81m(-2.3) 3.63m(2.1) 3.83m(+0.0) 3.80m(2.6) 3.68m(-1.1)
5#40942Goodridge- T/F37, 16
0.15m(+0.0) 2.38m(1.1) 2.38m(1.4) 2.45m(2.8) 2.52m(0.4) 2.25m(2.6)

Event 45 Women Long Jump Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2390Gillespie- T/F35, 14
2.31m(1.1) 2.31m(0.3) 2.38m(1.1) FOUL(3.6)
2#45781Cooper- T/F38, In 15
3.18m(+0.0) 3.08m(1.1) 2.80m(0.4) 2.90m(+0.0)
3#18379Perry- T/F13, Zar 14
FOUL(+0.0) 3.13m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 3.29m(1.1)
4#38058Bellette- T44/ F4 12
2.28m(0.3) 2.16m(0.9) 2.36m(0.3) 2.45m(0.2)
5# 2069Amerongen- T/F13, 15
2.63m(1.7) 2.62m(3.7) 2.29m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 289 Women High Jump U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2830Shaw, Erin 16U.T.S Northe1.77m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.79
P P P P O O O XO O XXO XXX
2#38618Anderson, Sophie 16U.T.S Northe1.74m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
P P P O O O XXO O O XXX
3Kavanagh, Sophie 16Ryde Centre1.65m
5#38233Saville, Caitlin 16Illawong Rev1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O O XXX
5#38294O'Riordan, Macken 16Illawong Rev1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O XXX
6#44753Whitney, Brianna 16Illawong Rev1.65m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
P P O O O XXO XXX
7#37495Tozer, Eleanor 16Athletics Wo1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O XXX
8#37801Argall, Sarah 16Illawong Rev1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P XO XO XXX
9#37924Brandt, Lili 16Illawong Rev1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXO XXX
10#41631Pernecker, Ashley 16Mingara1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX

Event 177 Men Triple Jump U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#39312Neasmith, Joel 16
12.50m(1.2) 13.04m(2.1) 12.83m(0.8) 11.74m(+0.0) 12.90m(2.7) FOUL(1.3)
2Langat, Kipchumba 16
12.67m(2.3) 12.71m(1.8) 12.63m(1.6) 12.79m(+0.0) 12.71m(2.4) 12.75m(1.9)
3#40385Baptiste, Jake 16
12.10m(0.7) 12.57m(1.7) 12.60m(1.5) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.39m(0.8) 12.71m(0.7)
4#45765Riley, Lachlan 16
11.37m(+0.0) 9.31m(2.2) 11.17m(1.6) 11.65m(1.5) 11.75m(+0.0) 11.26m(0.1)
5#36547Ferrier, Cameron 16
10.88m(+0.0) 11.33m(2.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.17m(0.9) 10.74m(1.6) 10.95m(0.1)
6#45379Moir, William 16
11.89m(0.5) FOUL(1.9) PASS FOUL(0.9) PASS PASS
--#38659Holmes, Darcy 16

Event 272 Men Long Jump U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#45379Moir, William 16
6.26m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0)
2#36284Pane, Renato 16
6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.14m(-0.7) 6.44m(+0.0)
3#36938Fuller, George 16
6.19m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 6.35m(1.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.27m(-0.2)
4Langat, Kipchumba 16
5.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.13m(0.8) 5.99m(+0.0) 6.12m(-0.8)
5# 1295Lau, Aidan 16
5.69m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.9) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.7)
6#45765Riley, Lachlan 16
5.51m(-0.3) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 265 Men Pole Vault U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook2.60m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80
XXO O O O XO XXX
--# 2044Princena-White, A 16Bankstown SpNH
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
P P P P P P P P P P P P XXX

Event 43 Men High Jump U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#45379Moir, William 16Trinity Athl1.99m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.04
P P P O XO O P O O XXX
2#38659Holmes, Darcy 16U.T.S Northe1.93m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99
P P P P O P O P XXX
3#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook1.93m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96
P O P P O XO XXO XXX
4#36936Murphy, Matthew 16Independent Athlete1.80m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O XXO XXX
5#18248Gordon, Alex 14ActAthletics1.75m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O O XXX

Event 157 Women Triple Jump U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#42036Brimble, Nakeisha 16
11.58m(0.1) 11.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2)
2#36612Young, Ella 16
11.41m(0.2) 11.46m(+0.0) 11.33m(0.1) 11.34m(0.1) 11.41m(1.0) 11.42m(0.5)
3#37300Shakeshaft, Jasmi 16
10.46m(0.5) 10.27m(0.1) 10.71m(+0.0) 10.49m(2.0) 10.82m(1.7) 10.77m(1.3)
4#36844Bowley, Sophie 16
10.54m(0.1) 10.32m(1.1) 10.30m(+0.0) 9.97m(1.5) 10.12m(1.3) 10.33m(1.1)
5#38109Fofanah, Asma 16
8.58m(0.8) 9.13m(0.2) 8.93m(0.3) 8.20m(1.5) 8.71m(1.1) 8.45m(0.7)
6#42790Ahmad, Salam 16
8.17m(+0.0) 7.95m(1.0) 7.80m(1.2) 7.64m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 7.75m(1.9)

Event 58 Women Long Jump U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kavanagh, Sophie 16
5.32m(0.1) 5.35m(1.1) 5.23m(0.1) 5.46m(3.8) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.5)
2#36612Young, Ella 16
5.11m(0.9) 5.35m(0.9) 5.35m(1.9) 5.26m(0.2) 5.44m(1.1) 5.32m(+0.0)
3#42036Brimble, Nakeisha 16
FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(0.1) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.27m(1.0) 5.31m(+0.0)
4#43014Wong, Jessie 16
5.28m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.4) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
5#38524Tilt, Lily 16
5.20m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(1.7) 5.15m(1.5) 4.94m(1.7)
6#36844Bowley, Sophie 16
4.99m(1.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.77m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.07m(0.9)
7Reid, Charli 16
5.00m(1.4) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.71m(1.1) 4.41m(0.4) 4.75m(1.2) 4.88m(+0.0)
--#39646McMullen, Maya 16
--#43047Srisivaeaswaran, 16

Event 149 Women Pole Vault U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2017Roser, Clare 16Bankstown Sp2.50m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60
P P O O XO O XXX

Event 182 Men Triple Jump U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#36750Clues, Angus 14
12.35m(0.7) 11.99m(2.4) 10.33m(+0.0) 11.68m(+0.0)
2#38018Tubbs, Tristan 14
11.50m(-0.6) 11.77m(+0.0) 11.82m(-0.1) 12.15m(+0.0)
3#43990Kelly, Evander 14
12.00m(+0.0) 11.96m(+0.0) 11.77m(+0.0) 11.94m(-1.1)
4#41586Coles, Liam 14
11.81m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0) 11.51m(0.3)
5Willis, Keegan 14
11.44m(-1.5) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.58m(-0.2) 10.99m(+0.0)
6#36228Touma, Joseph 14
10.56m(0.7) 9.42m(0.8) 9.89m(-0.2)
7#37878Murphy, Indiana 14
10.48m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 9.80m(-1.4)
8#43030Shrestha, Neelesh 14
FOUL(2.5) 10.35m(-0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
9# 2535Rutter, Kurt 14
10.11m(+0.0) 10.32m(+0.0) 9.77m(+0.0)
10#41923Khandharixay, Bra 14
9.82m(1.9) 9.44m(+0.0) 10.22m(+0.0)
11#38620White, Daniel 14
9.47m(1.5) 9.30m(+0.0) PASS
--# 1652Harrington, Riley 14

Event 275 Men Long Jump U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#36750Clues, Angus 14
5.89m(-0.3) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.41m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
2#42648Herbert, Lachlan 14
5.79m(-0.7) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.80m(-1.2) 5.51m(+0.0)
3#43990Kelly, Evander 14
5.68m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.78m(-1.1)
4#41586Coles, Liam 14
5.77m(-1.1) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0)
5Zanapalis, Ricardo 14
5.44m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.46m(-0.8) 5.50m(-0.8)
6#38018Tubbs, Tristan 14
4.90m(+0.0) 5.29m(-1.3) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.33m(-1.8)
7# 2419Taylor, Jacob 14
5.02m(-0.6) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)
8# 1718Rae, Christopher 14
5.01m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.20m(-1.0) 3.05m(+0.0)
9#37878Murphy, Indiana 14
4.65m(-0.6) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.67m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
10#37396Carroll, Nat 14
4.48m(-1.0) 4.55m(-1.2) 4.80m(+0.0)
11Willis, Keegan 14
4.73m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.27m(-2.2)
12#37930Chernich, Jamie 14
4.70m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.71m(-1.0)
13# 787Harden, James 14
4.47m(+0.0) 4.25m(-1.2) 4.66m(+0.0)
14#36228Touma, Joseph 14
4.55m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.32m(+0.0)
15#41923Khandharixay, Bra 14
4.47m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.22m(-0.3)
--#37567Campbell, Lucas 14
FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
--Waldock, Brodie 14
--#40143Sultana, Sebastia 15

Event 263 Men Pole Vault U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
--#37493Halloran, Liam 14Athletics WoDNS

Event 59 Men High Jump U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2535Rutter, Kurt 14Dubbo1.75m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78
P P O O O XO O XO XXX
2#39407Hatfield, Mitchel 14Sydney Pacific1.70m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P O O XXO O XXX
3#37821Waller, Mitchell 14Illawong Rev1.65m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O XO O O XXX
4#18269Worthy, Darcy 14ActAthletics1.65m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P XO XO O XXX
5Cochran, Joel 14Illawong Rev1.65m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O XXO O XO XXX
6#37493Halloran, Liam 14Athletics Wo1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XO XXO XXX
7#40249Cassar, Taine 14Hills Distri1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXO XXX
8# 2230Heidke, Charlie 14Nowra Athlet1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO XO XXO XXX
--# 1652Harrington, Riley 14WestfieldsNH
1.40
XXX

Event 172 Women Triple Jump U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#38332Webb, Tara 14
10.59m(-0.3) 10.47m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 10.80m(0.6)
2#39773Monzon, Charlize 14
10.12m(-1.8) 10.43m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1)
3#40600Nadaya-Harb, Audr 14
10.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 9.75m(+0.0) 10.25m(1.8)
4#36728Gleeson, Lani 14
9.82m(1.4) 9.69m(1.1) 9.46m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9)
5# 2869Pender, Ebony 14
FOUL(-1.5) 9.75m(0.9) 9.68m(0.3) 9.77m(+0.0)
6#40563Apel, Vanessa 14
9.75m(+0.0) 9.69m(2.1) 9.32m(+0.0) 9.72m(1.8)
7#37191Spannenberg, Abig 14
9.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL 9.32m(1.0)
8#38612Anderson, Hannah 14
8.76m(+0.0) 8.51m(1.1) 8.87m(+0.0) 8.66m(+0.0)
--#39411Dunne, Chloe 14

Event 50 Women Long Jump U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#40185Paki, Talahn 14
5.11m(1.5) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.9) 5.37m(0.1)
2#42102Betham, Damita 14
4.91m(0.9) 5.09m(0.8) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.3)
3#38332Webb, Tara 14
5.09m(+0.0) 5.04m(1.4) 4.79m(-2.5) 4.79m(+0.0)
4#40348Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14
4.61m(-0.1) 4.65m(-1.3) 4.81m(1.8) 5.02m(0.1)
5#40600Nadaya-Harb, Audr 14
4.61m(-1.9) 4.98m(-1.8) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.99m(-0.1)
6#37970Little, Jessica 14
4.96m(0.8) 4.87m(0.8) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.1)
7#37212Bragg, Madison 14
4.78m(1.1) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.62m(0.8)
8#39773Monzon, Charlize 14
4.77m(-0.7) 4.15m(-1.9) 4.53m(1.4) 4.59m(+0.0)
9#39411Dunne, Chloe 14
4.75m(2.4) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.2)
10#37899Lampret, Jasynta 14
4.74m(3.8) 4.72m(1.9) 4.69m(-1.7)
11# 2869Pender, Ebony 14
4.17m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 4.44m(2.1)
12#39174Mills, Gemma 14
4.15m(0.7) 3.99m(-1.0) 4.36m(+0.0)
13#37191Spannenberg, Abig 14
4.29m(1.5) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.20m(1.1)
14# 2593Thomas, Ellie 14
4.12m(3.6) 4.14m(2.0) 3.96m(-0.6)
15#36091Umana Gomez, Sama 14
FOUL(+0.0) 3.66m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
--#39438Villacorta, Sienn 14

Event 147 Women Pole Vault U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39029Marshall, Mia 14Ryde Centre2.30m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40
P P XO O XXX
2#39821Hunter, Maddison 14Westfields2.00m
1.80 2.00 2.20
XO XXO XXX

Event 270 Women High Jump U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40563Apel, Vanessa 14Hills Distri1.65m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.65 1.67
P P O O O XXO O XO XXX
2#37802Argall, Kate 14Illawong Rev1.55m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O O O XXX
2#38406Calusic, Viktorij 14Cherrybrook1.55m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O O X
4#35099Macarthur, Helena 14Balmain1.50m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXO XX
5# 2593Thomas, Ellie 14Independent Athlete1.40m
1.35 1.40 1.45
XO O XXX
6#36728Gleeson, Lani 14Blue Mountains1.40m
1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO XXX
7# 2869Pender, Ebony 14Lithgow Athl1.40m
1.35 1.40 1.45
XO XXO XXX
--# 1783Falls, Chaela-lee 14Nepean DistrictDNS

Event 181 Men Triple Jump U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2668Okerenyang, Danie 13
10.62m(1.4) 11.17m(+0.0) 10.65m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0)
2#39522Folkes, Brody 13
10.45m(1.1) 10.14m(+0.0) 10.72m(0.3) 10.49m(+0.0)
3#38961Chandler, Owen 13
FOUL(0.4) 10.25m(0.1) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.13m(-1.1)
4#35483Petterson, Jakob 13
8.89m(+0.0) 8.84m(0.6) PASS PASS

Event 281 Men Long Jump U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#42705Hall, Dylan 13
5.33m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.68m(-1.8) 5.57m(+0.0)
2#39522Folkes, Brody 13
4.68m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.3) FOUL(-0.8) 5.15m(+0.0)
3#38236Traino, Taurus 13
FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.3) 4.89m(-0.3)
4# 576Miljak, Lucas 13
4.34m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
5#42120Tu, Akira 13
4.35m(+0.0) 4.29m(-1.0) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0)
6# 2187McDonald, John 13
FOUL(+0.0) 4.17m(-1.0) 4.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
7#39940Goetz, Alex 13
4.17m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0) 3.78m(-1.3) PASS
8# 1472Watson, Jonah 13
3.96m(1.1) 3.94m(+0.0) 4.16m(-1.9) 4.02m(+0.0)
9# 2668Okerenyang, Danie 13
2.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL
--#44280Douglas, Sean 13
--#35483Petterson, Jakob 13
--#35134Lusty, Louis 13
--#39883Isbitzki, Harley 13

Event 60 Men High Jump U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37987Michael, Kurt 13Illawong Rev1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O O XXX
2#42120Tu, Akira 13Campbelltown1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XO XO XXX
3#38658Holmes, Cadel 12U.T.S Northe1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXO XXX
4#36639Wells, Ryan 13Lithgow Athl1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXO XXX
--#38351Hampton, Edward 12CherrybrookNH
1.40
XXX

Event 173 Women Triple Jump U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#39951Moefaauo, Le'ati 12
9.44m(-0.2) 9.47m(+0.0) 9.67m(+0.0) 9.60m(1.4)
2#35101Sutton, Audrey 13
9.55m(-0.4) PASS PASS FOUL(1.9)
3#41956Ruediger, Lauren 13
9.39m(-1.9) 9.07m(+0.0) 9.53m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
4# 2430Daymond, Jassmin 13
9.31m(3.9) FOUL(0.8) 9.49m(+0.0) 9.25m(+0.0)
5#36229Luey, Sarah 13
9.13m(-1.3) 9.32m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
6# 2832Karipidis, Demi 12
9.18m(+0.0) 9.26m(+0.0) 9.07m(1.2) 9.08m(-0.2)
7#36577Coyte, Rebecca 13
8.97m(0.5) 8.97m(0.2) 9.01m(0.3) 8.91m(0.9)
8#38323Koot, Sarah-anne 13
8.88m(+0.0) 8.36m(0.9) 8.72m(1.0) 8.64m(1.0)
9#41982Green, Tiarna 13
7.20m(+0.0) 8.16m(0.4) 8.22m(1.0)
10#42566Bailey, Angelique 13
7.52m(+0.0) 7.50m(0.3) 7.81m(+0.0)
--#42172DE Groot, Breanna 13
--#37971Louison-Roe, Izob 13

Event 44 Women Long Jump U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37865O'Neill, Jordan 13
4.76m(+0.0) 0.78m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.5)
2#35101Sutton, Audrey 13
4.67m(-0.7) 4.64m(0.6) 4.60m(-0.2) 4.72m(+0.0)
3#37785Taylor, Savannah 13
4.53m(0.3) 4.50m(2.0) FOUL(-0.6) 4.48m(0.1)
4#18377Lovell, Sarah 13
4.43m(1.4) 4.03m(0.6) 4.52m(0.2) 4.39m(0.1)
5#41184Sawyer, Isabella 13
4.36m(0.3) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.01m(+0.0)
6#37971Louison-Roe, Izob 13
4.39m(1.3) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.32m(+0.0)
7#41956Ruediger, Lauren 13
4.00m(0.8) 3.59m(1.7) 4.37m(0.9) 4.16m(1.2)
8#36577Coyte, Rebecca 13
4.14m(1.5) 3.98m(0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 3.82m(0.5)
9#36229Luey, Sarah 13
4.02m(1.4) 4.10m(0.6) 4.02m(0.4)
10#37104Newton, Sienna 13
3.92m(-1.3) 4.08m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0)
11#18237Lovell, Louise 13
3.04m(0.4) 3.91m(3.9) 3.69m(0.5)
12#36043Stewart, Lily 13
FOUL(+0.0) 3.69m(+0.0) 3.78m(2.1)
13#42566Bailey, Angelique 13
3.39m(1.5) 3.34m(1.1) 2.96m(1.1)
--#38264Moore, Jordan 13
--Arthur, Margrete 13
--Bond, Samara 13
--#38336Russell, Caitlin 12
--#38743Mikan, Catherine 12
--# 2848Sarafijanovic, La 13

Event 269 Women High Jump U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41184Sawyer, Isabella 13Gunnedah1.55m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXO XXO XXX
2#37865O'Neill, Jordan 13Illawong Rev1.50m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O XO XO XXX
3#18237Lovell, Louise 13Asics Wests1.50m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O XXO XXX
4# 2430Daymond, Jassmin 13Edgeworth an1.40m
1.35 1.40 1.45
XXO XO XXX
--#38036Mackenzie, Niamh 12Illawong RevNH
1.35
XXX
--#37971Louison-Roe, Izob 13StGeorge DistrictDNS

Event 288 Women High Jump U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38751York, Alexandra 17Trinity Athl1.68m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71
P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
2#41324Harrison, Alexand 17Coffs Harbou1.65m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
P P P P O XXO XXX
3#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo1.65m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
P P O O XO XXO XXX
4# 530Oste, Monique 17Illawong Rev1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
4#38412Cahill, Anna 17Cherrybrook1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
4#42674Koster, Ella 17U.T.S Northe1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
P O XXX

Event 165 Men Triple Jump U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37972Louison-Roe, Jay 17
13.30m(NWI) 13.89m(NWI) PASS PASS 13.84m(NWI) 14.05m(NWI)
2# 1439Murphy, Finn 17
FOUL(0.9) 13.34m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 13.45m(+0.0) 13.67m(+0.0) 13.54m(0.7)
3#42191Hooker, Jarod 17
12.62m(0.9) 13.04m(-0.7) PASS 12.85m(1.3) 12.83m(+0.0) 13.30m(+0.0)
4#41262Dear, Calum 17
12.17m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 11.63m(-0.4) 11.88m(0.5) 11.60m(+0.0) 12.16m(+0.0)
5#38360Reid, Jonathan 17
11.60m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
5#43930Hamblin, Toby 17
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.60m(-1.3) PASS PASS

Event 271 Men Long Jump U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Codjoe, Laud 17
6.40m(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) PASS 6.36m(-1.6)
2#37972Louison-Roe, Jay 17
6.29m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0)
3#38360Reid, Jonathan 17
6.45m(+0.0) 6.68m(-0.4) PASS PASS PASS 6.28m(-0.6)
4# 1439Murphy, Finn 17
6.48m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0)
5#42191Hooker, Jarod 17
6.24m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
6#40438Archer, Blake 17
5.86m(+0.0) 2.45m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0)
--Bond, Connor 17
--#43930Hamblin, Toby 17

Event 266 Men Pole Vault U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo3.40m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50
P P P P P P O P O XXX
2#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain3.00m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20
O P P O O O O XXX

Event 42 Men High Jump U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 648Tindall, Jesse 17Maitland1.96m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99
P P O O O O O XO XXX
2#41682Bennett, Liam 17Mingara1.93m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96
P P P O XO O XXO XXX
3#38061Carroll, Mitchell 17Bankstown Sp1.80m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P O XO XO XXX
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain1.65m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O P P P XXX
--Hollis, Brady 17Independent AthleteDNS

Event 155 Women Triple Jump U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#38751York, Alexandra 17
12.03m(0.1) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.45m(0.2) 11.93m(+0.0) 12.09m(0.2) 12.12m(2.2)
2#39132Osifo, Danielle 17
11.31m(0.3) 11.11m(0.1) FOUL(0.8) 10.76m(0.2) 10.70m(+0.0) 10.03m(1.7)
3#35100Belunek, Mischa 17
10.13m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) FOUL 10.50m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI) PASS
4#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17
9.29m(+0.0) 9.17m(0.2) 9.51m(0.6) 9.82m(0.1) 9.66m(1.1) 9.81m(2.6)
--#38650Lynch, Annika 17

Event 61 Women Long Jump U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#41517Gunn, Katie 17
5.70m(0.2) 5.84m(1.8) 5.97m(2.1) 5.25m(0.7) 5.91m(-0.6) FOUL(2.4)
2#38945Lowe, Alyssa 17
FOUL(0.2) 5.79m(0.5) 3.73m(+0.0) PASS PASS 5.74m(2.8)
3#37673Check, Lara 17
5.39m(-0.3) 5.25m(0.9) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.8) 5.62m(0.5) 4.21m(0.7)
4#43402Laurance, Jessica 17
5.10m(+0.0) 5.32m(2.4) 5.41m(-0.4) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.9)
5#42674Koster, Ella 17
5.11m(1.4) 4.62m(-1.9) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 4.92m(1.6)
6#36227Touma, Rebecca 17
4.71m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.7) 4.82m(0.2) 5.01m(1.9) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.1)
7#41355Tait, Hanna 17
4.91m(1.2) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.62m(-0.6) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.88m(1.8) 4.92m(1.4)
8Etheridge, Caitlyn 17
4.71m(1.7) 4.63m(1.2) 4.77m(1.9) 4.92m(0.3) 4.89m(0.1) 4.49m(0.3)
9#39132Osifo, Danielle 17
4.62m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
--#35100Belunek, Mischa 17

Event 150 Women Pole Vault U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43096Tisdale, Lauren 17Girraween3.00m
2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
P P P P XO O O O O XXX
2#36953Hopkins, Emma 17Adamstown Ne2.80m
2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
P P O P XXO XO O XXX

Event 164 Men Triple Jump U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 210Marshall, Ryan 18
14.09m(0.3) 14.58m(-0.3) 14.55m(2.5) 14.14m(-0.5) 13.21m(-0.1) 14.39m(-1.4)
2# 609James, Ben 19
13.80m(-1.8) 14.05m(+0.0) 13.13m(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 13.74m(+0.0) 14.04m(-0.3)
3# 947Coppolelli, Joshu 19
13.17m(+0.0) 12.86m(0.1) 12.98m(1.3) 11.39m(+0.0) 12.82m(-0.9) 13.03m(-0.9)
4# 1621Ogie, Favour 18
12.71m(+0.0) 13.16m(-0.9) FOUL(1.9) PASS PASS 12.15m(+0.0)
5# 729Thomas, Daniel 18
12.91m(+0.0) 13.12m(0.1) 12.25m(1.5) 11.45m(0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 12.38m(+0.0)
6# 564Brown, Kienan 18
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 12.42m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 11.98m(-1.7) 12.22m(0.2)
7# 1281Jones, Ryan 19
12.34m(-0.6) 12.38m(-0.8) 12.06m(1.8) 12.24m(-1.4) 12.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8# 613Galati, Samuel 18
11.16m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.5) 11.86m(+0.0) 11.62m(-0.9) 11.83m(0.5) 11.51m(-0.2)
--# 1654Taylor, Samuel 19

Event 286 Men Long Jump U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1654Taylor, Samuel 19
6.86m(+0.0) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.88m(-0.4) 7.05m(1.0)
2# 2059Fairweather, Liam 18
6.51m(-0.3) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 7.03m(+0.0) 6.96m(-1.4)
3# 3001Willis, Jackson 18
6.08m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.45m(-0.5) 6.72m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
4# 609James, Ben 19
6.52m(+0.0) 5.79m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
5# 1559Reid, Leroy 18
PASS 6.07m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 3.85m(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.37m(-1.4)
6# 1594Tall, Jett 18
5.95m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.20m(-0.4) 2.57m(1.0)
7# 729Thomas, Daniel 18
5.97m(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0) 6.15m(-0.7) 6.30m(-1.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 2.55m(+0.0)
8# 1621Ogie, Favour 18
6.14m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.5) 5.48m(-0.7) 5.57m(-0.3) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.39m(-1.6)
9# 2531Sweeney, Thomas 18
5.97m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10# 564Brown, Kienan 18
5.50m(-0.7) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0)
11# 1281Jones, Ryan 19
5.71m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0)
12# 613Galati, Samuel 18
5.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.46m(-0.7)
--# 1190Baker, Phillip 18

Event 267 Men Pole Vault U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2043Princena-White, E 18Bankstown Sp5.00m
3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.80 5.00 5.13
P P P P P P P P O O O O XXO XXO XXX
2# 2664Simmons, Nickolai 19Test Club Account4.00m
3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P P P P P P O
3# 2448Jones, Maxwell 19Bankstown Sp3.80m
3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P P P P O P XXX
4# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock3.00m
3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50
XXO P P XXX
--# 2673Gorham, James 18Athletics WoDNS

Event 69 Men High Jump U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2341Kollias, Nicholas 19Randwick Bot2.00m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P O O XO O XXX
2# 3402Clark, Angus 19Sydney University2.00m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P P P XO XXX
3# 609James, Ben 19Cessnock1.95m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P O O XXX
4Inger, Josh 19Western Aust1.95m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P O XXO XXO XXX
5# 2324Johnson, Campbell 18Cherrybrook1.90m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O O XO XXX
6# 2531Sweeney, Thomas 18Coffs Harbou1.90m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O O XXO XXX
7# 1591Burnett, Luca 18StJosephs C1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XO O XXX
8# 3310Ramanathan, Ragha 18Sydney University1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P O O XO XXX
8# 1878Grant, Riley 18Mingara1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P O O XO XXX
--# 2698Tate, Harrison 18U.T.S NortheDNS

Event 154 Women Triple Jump U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2159Owusu, Desleigh 19
12.22m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 12.52m(0.3) 12.42m(1.9) 12.81m(1.3) 12.72m(+0.0)
2# 2007Navusolo, Jezebel 18
11.69m(+0.0) 10.98m(0.5) 11.46m(0.1) 11.37m(1.1) 11.38m(0.5) 11.66m(1.1)
3#18256Millington, Elois 18
11.65m(0.1) 11.58m(+0.0) 11.61m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 11.62m(0.7) 11.13m(0.9)
4# 3318Kowcz Rosinke, Ta 19
10.48m(+0.0) 10.22m(0.2) 10.22m(0.6) 10.64m(1.1) 10.87m(1.1) 10.96m(+0.0)
5# 529Goodacre, Lauren 18
10.51m(+0.0) 10.62m(0.1) 10.89m(1.0) 10.78m(1.2) 10.57m(1.5) 10.76m(+0.0)
6# 1449Quinn, Laura 18
10.26m(0.1) 9.68m(1.1) 9.94m(0.2) 10.11m(1.1) 9.91m(1.4) 9.83m(0.1)

Event 70 Women Long Jump U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1864Dale, Samantha 19
5.98m(-0.2) 6.05m(0.4) PASS 5.81m(+0.0) 5.96m(1.0) PASS
2# 3411McGill, Charlotte 18
4.23m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.77m(1.7) 5.60m(0.5) 5.65m(0.7) 5.30m(0.1)
3# 2002Bowditch, Abbey 18
5.36m(1.9) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.39m(-0.9) 5.37m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)
4# 2024Banks, Charlotte 19
5.24m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.3) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.28m(2.0) 5.49m(2.4)
5# 1846Warland, Zoe 18
5.04m(-0.4) 5.32m(-0.2) 4.89m(-1.3) 5.14m(1.3) 5.12m(2.6) 5.13m(+0.0)
6# 529Goodacre, Lauren 18
FOUL(1.5) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.2) 5.12m(2.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.97m(0.2)
7# 975Sugiaman, Frances 18
4.75m(1.5) 4.94m(1.0) 4.85m(1.4) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.8) 4.94m(+0.0)
8# 2819Lee, Michelle 18
4.83m(+0.0) 4.69m(-1.1) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.81m(-0.5) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)
--# 3318Kowcz Rosinke, Ta 19

Event 151 Women Pole Vault U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 18Williams, Anastas 19Nepean District3.00m
2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
O XO XO XO XXX

Event 283 Women High Jump U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1895Tozer, Rosie 18Athletics Wo1.79m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.82
P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
2# 1763Freestone, Nicole 19Sydney Pacific1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P XXO XXX
2# 1464Ireanus, Chinenye 18Trinity Athl1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXO XXX
4#18244Davis, Caitlin 18Victoria Athletics1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P XXO XO XXX
5# 588Stewart, Bella 19Mingara1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XXO XXX
6# 1449Quinn, Laura 18Trinity Athl1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXX
--# 2843Moir-Balboa, Tall 19Trinity AthlDNS

Event 190 Men Triple Jump U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#42911Zhao, Pengfei 15
12.34m(-1.4) 12.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2#39020Davison, Rory 15
12.18m(+0.0) 12.09m(-0.6) 12.03m(0.6)
3#38852Rossetto, Davide 15
11.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
4#37127Hancock, Cody 15
FOUL(+0.0) 11.83m(-1.1) FOUL(1.5)
5#37926Bridger, Adam 15
FOUL(-0.3) 11.73m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
6#38952Mannasz, Aidan 15
11.12m(+0.0) 11.72m(-0.5) 11.67m(-1.0)
7#42171Fepuleai, Tye 15
11.44m(+0.0) 11.69m(-0.1) 11.70m(-0.9)
8#37173Vaggs, Lyji 15
11.02m(0.3) 11.10m(+0.0) 10.65m(0.1)
--#36046Girard, Marc 15

Event 295 Men Long Jump U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#18253Kalozi, Joshua 15
6.03m(-0.1) 5.87m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.5) 6.32m(+0.0)
2#43222Kabba, Rashid 15
5.59m(-1.6) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.11m(-0.7) 5.95m(-0.1)
3# 2485Suto, Joshua 15
5.57m(+0.0) 5.81m(-2.1) 5.82m(-0.3) 5.96m(+0.0)
4#44327Abrahams, Milo 15
5.83m(-0.7) 5.82m(-0.9) 5.54m(-0.6) 5.56m(+0.0)
5#37127Hancock, Cody 15
5.76m(-1.3) 5.81m(-2.1) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0)
6#39757Banovich, Cameron 15
5.58m(-1.4) 5.47m(-1.3) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0)
7#35985Peter, Ashvin 15
5.58m(-0.2) 5.79m(-0.5) 5.69m(-0.8) 5.43m(-1.4)
8# 2580Smith, Riley 15
5.63m(+0.0) 5.32m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.9) 5.36m(-1.7)
9#42911Zhao, Pengfei 15
5.16m(-0.9) 5.58m(-0.4) 5.36m(-1.4)
10#37173Vaggs, Lyji 15
5.35m(+0.0) 5.50m(0.9) 5.29m(-1.3)
11#37926Bridger, Adam 15
5.45m(-1.8) 5.45m(-1.4) 5.33m(+0.0)
12#39020Davison, Rory 15
5.39m(+0.0) 5.00m(-2.4) PASS PASS
13#40143Sultana, Sebastia 15
5.21m(-2.2) 5.24m(-1.4) 5.26m(+0.0)
14#42164Verma, Sambhranta 15
FOUL(-0.1) 5.20m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4)
15#37716Losurdo, Louis 15
4.92m(-1.4) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.52m(-0.2)
--#44275Douglas, Owen 15
--#35135Lusty, Max 15
--#44634Duong, Isaac 15
--#38852Rossetto, Davide 15
--#44330Abrahams, Harvey 15

Event 264 Men Pole Vault U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39020Davison, Rory 15Ryde Centre2.80m
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00
O P O P XO XXO XXX

Event 51 Men High Jump U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2485Suto, Joshua 15Sutherland D1.85m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88
P O O O O XO XXO XXX
2#35985Peter, Ashvin 15Trinity Athl1.75m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO XXO XXO XXX
3#38953Mannasz, Brendan 15Ryde Centre1.70m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XO XXX
3#35215Shawcross, Joseph 15Balmain1.70m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XO XXX
5#37846Ramanauskas, Finn 15Trinity Athl1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
6#42911Zhao, Pengfei 15Bankstown Sp1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
6#38952Mannasz, Aidan 15Ryde Centre1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
8#44275Douglas, Owen 15TheScots College1.55m
1.55 1.60
O XXX
9#39020Davison, Rory 15Ryde Centre1.55m
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
--#37766Oxenbury, Oskar 15Illawong RevDNS
--#42171Fepuleai, Tye 15CampbelltownDNS

Event 290 Women Triple Jump U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#44610Dimech, Olivia 15
11.48m(0.4) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.67m(0.7) 11.24m(-2.0)
2#44808Hallam, Charlie 15
FOUL(1.7) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.00m(2.8) 11.20m(+0.0)
3#44285Guerrera, Gabriel 15
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 10.73m(0.7) 11.09m(-0.2)
4#38405Omage, Abigail 15
10.41m(+0.0) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.99m(-0.5)
5#41698Corderoy, Hayley 15
10.19m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.83m(0.7) 10.68m(0.1)
6#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15
10.13m(1.1) 10.30m(+0.0) 9.23m(1.2) 10.37m(-2.4)
--#39820Hunter, Teagan 15
--#42548Hillhouse, Chelse 15

Event 52 Women Long Jump U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bond, Sienna 15
FOUL(2.1) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.3) 5.54m(0.1)
2#44808Hallam, Charlie 15
5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.03m(1.0) 5.28m(1.1)
3#44610Dimech, Olivia 15
5.07m(0.2) 4.97m(2.1) 5.22m(1.0) 5.20m(-0.5)
4#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15
5.05m(0.5) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.7) 5.17m(1.1)
5#42499George, Sukontha 15
4.89m(1.4) 5.10m(-1.0) 4.80m(1.3) 5.10m(0.5)
6#38405Omage, Abigail 15
4.93m(0.4) 4.98m(-1.9) FOUL(2.2) 5.10m(0.5)
7# 1260ji, milan 15
5.07m(0.9) 4.24m(-0.4) 4.58m(0.4) 4.68m(1.3)
8#41698Corderoy, Hayley 15
4.84m(-0.3) 4.95m(-0.1) 4.97m(1.7) 4.68m(2.3)
9#39820Hunter, Teagan 15
4.92m(2.9) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.87m(3.5)
10#42660Worsfold, Brianna 15
4.71m(1.9) 4.61m(1.1) 4.78m(1.5)
11#43400Friesendorff, Mia 15
4.60m(-0.3) 4.76m(1.3) 4.73m(1.0)
--# 2573Sommer, Annika 15
--#44285Guerrera, Gabriel 15
--#38614Lowe, Jasmine 15

Event 148 Women Pole Vault U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39870Malakovski, Emily 15Westfields2.00m
1.80 2.00 2.20
O XO XXX

Event 278 Women High Jump U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#44610Dimech, Olivia 15Asics Wests1.68m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.68 1.70
P P O O XXO O O O XXX
2#39870Malakovski, Emily 15Westfields1.63m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66
P P XO O XXO XO XXX
3# 1260ji, milan 15Trinity Athl1.63m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66
P O O XO O XXO XXX
4#37843Bell, Karina 15Trinity Athl1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
P P O O O XXX
5#41698Corderoy, Hayley 15Mingara1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O O XXX
5#37819Ramsey, Holly 15Illawong Rev1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O XXX
7#37871Paice, Sophie 15Illawong Rev1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
8#38279Pokorny, Alana 15Illawong Rev1.40m
1.40 1.45
XO XXX
--#42548Hillhouse, Chelse 15Southlakes ADNS

Throws

Event 191 Women Discus Throw Seated Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2847Fisher- T54/F55, 19Independent Athlete8.96m123.08%
8.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 8.30m

Event 297 Women Javelin Throw Seated Wheelchair Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 62Clifton-Bligh T/F 16Sydney University12.25m77.19%
12.03m 10.90m 10.27m 12.25m 10.53m 11.62m
2# 2847Fisher- T54/F55, 19Independent Athlete8.70m60.67%
7.15m 8.42m 8.18m FOUL FOUL 8.70m

Event 298 Women Shot Put Seated Para U20 WC

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 62Clifton-Bligh T/F 16Sydney University4.91m87.68%
4.90m 4.91m 4.51m 4.07m 4.30m 3.98m
2# 2847Fisher- T54/F55, 19Independent Athlete4.75m78.13%
4.26m 4.32m 4.49m 4.70m 4.75m 4.44m

Event 294 Men Javelin Throw Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 25Murray- T/F37, Ca 18Parramatta C19.12m49.13%
FOUL FOUL 17.30m 19.12m 18.42m FOUL
2# 2481Webster T/F20, Th 19Edgeworth an13.70m28.76%
FOUL 12.75m 13.70m FOUL 11.87m 12.29m

Event 293 Men Javelin Throw Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2467Canning T/F20, Ma 14Sydney Pacific22.42m47.07%
17.06m 19.72m 21.13m 22.42m

Event 292 Women Javelin Throw Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41466Rodgers- T/F20, A 17Gosford Litt22.83m83.23%
21.17m FOUL 19.18m 22.83m 20.54m 20.32m
2# 926Robertson- T/F38, 18Asics Wests18.32m67.70%
16.06m 16.57m FOUL 16.61m 17.72m 18.32m
3# 694Cox- T/F13, Samir 19Campbelltown17.00m62.04%
14.83m 13.87m 16.00m 17.00m FOUL 16.55m
4#40942Goodridge- T/F37, 16Independent Athlete9.95m34.80%
8.13m FOUL 7.38m 8.90m FOUL 9.95m
--# 30Webeck- T/F12, Co 17Gloucester DDNS

Event 291 Women Javelin Throw Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2390Gillespie- T/F35, 14U.T.S Northe13.45m63.03%
12.64m 13.16m 13.45m 13.06m
2#18379Perry- T/F13, Zar 14U.T.S Northe13.27m48.43%
12.94m 12.93m 13.27m FOUL

Event 189 Men Discus Throw Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2690Gladman- T/F41, J 17Cherrybrook21.49m88.00%
19.92m 20.24m 17.24m 16.87m 21.49m FOUL
2# 2481Webster T/F20, Th 19Edgeworth an16.75m39.12%
15.66m 16.17m 14.72m FOUL 16.34m 16.75m
3Cosier- T/F37, Jac 17Dubbo6.56m15.90%
6.54m 5.96m 6.41m 6.07m 6.56m 6.28m

Event 188 Men Discus Throw Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2467Canning T/F20, Ma 14Sydney Pacific26.96m62.96%
24.11m 26.96m 25.01m 25.45m
--#38791Engesser T/F37, M 13Hills DistriDNS

Event 180 Women Discus Throw Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1656Lockett- T/F37, K 19Athletics Wo24.50m84.95%
2# 502Boyland- T/F20, R 19Athletics Wo26.46m82.61%
3#41466Rodgers- T/F20, A 17Gosford Litt26.20m81.80%
4Saunders- T/F35, H 17Cherrybrook15.85m74.24%
5# 926Robertson- T/F38, 18Asics Wests22.03m69.28%
6# 694Cox- T/F13, Samir 19Campbelltown22.82m69.19%
7# 30Webeck- T/F12, Co 17Gloucester D17.18m50.93%
8#40942Goodridge- T/F37, 16Independent Athlete14.20m49.24%
9#46370Bruce-Gilchrist- 16Balmain12.87m48.02%

Event 179 Women Discus Throw Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2390Gillespie- T/F35, 14U.T.S Northe17.79m83.33%
FOUL 14.07m 17.79m FOUL
2Fisk- T/F37, Brean 15Bathurst21.24m73.65%
20.97m 20.16m 21.24m 19.05m
3#18379Perry- T/F13, Zar 14U.T.S Northe18.75m56.85%
16.30m FOUL 17.45m 18.75m

Event 65 Men Shot Put Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2164Gulliford- T/F13, 18Sydney Pacific10.26m81.88%
10.06m 9.91m 9.97m 10.04m 9.87m 10.26m
2# 2690Gladman- T/F41, J 17Cherrybrook7.18m77.96%
6.11m 6.03m 5.75m 7.18m 6.67m 7.00m
3# 2481Webster T/F20, Th 19Edgeworth an6.24m40.60%
6.07m 6.23m 6.08m 5.98m 6.24m 6.20m
4Cosier- T/F37, Jac 17Dubbo2.07m17.26%
1.91m 1.98m 2.07m 1.91m 1.95m 1.58m

Event 64 Men Shot Put Para Amb Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2467Canning T/F20, Ma 14Sydney Pacific9.00m58.56%
8.07m 9.00m 8.80m 8.81m
2#38791Engesser T/F37, M 13Hills Distri6.66m55.55%
5.85m 5.94m 6.55m 6.66m

Event 63 Women Shot Put Para Amb Ambulatory Para U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41466Rodgers- T/F20, A 17Gosford Litt10.19m88.15%
9.17m 8.63m 9.28m 10.19m 10.04m 10.11m
2# 694Cox- T/F13, Samir 19Campbelltown7.51m77.42%
7.50m 7.36m 7.42m 7.51m 7.10m 7.34m
3# 502Boyland- T/F20, R 19Athletics Wo8.92m77.16%
8.92m 8.55m 8.56m 8.90m FOUL 8.25m
4# 926Robertson- T/F38, 18Asics Wests7.78m73.74%
6.85m 7.49m 7.78m 7.69m 6.95m 7.45m
5# 1782Falls- T/F37, Cha 16Nepean District7.80m72.76%
7.53m 7.57m 7.74m 7.78m 7.80m 7.75m
6# 1656Lockett- T/F37, K 19Athletics Wo7.79m72.67%
6.67m 7.66m 7.31m 7.32m 7.53m 7.79m
7#40942Goodridge- T/F37, 16Independent Athlete5.48m51.12%
5.16m 4.97m 5.22m 5.15m 4.92m 5.48m

Event 62 Women Shot Put Para Amb Ambulatory Para U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2390Gillespie- T/F35, 14U.T.S Northe6.10m83.45%
6.10m 5.97m 5.52m 5.97m
2#18379Perry- T/F13, Zar 14U.T.S Northe7.05m69.66%
7.05m FOUL 7.03m FOUL
3Fisk- T/F37, Brean 15Bathurst6.76m63.06%
6.68m 6.65m 6.76m 6.51m
4#38058Bellette- T44/ F4 12Illawong Rev3.82m62.62%
3.69m 3.28m 3.82m 3.56m
--#39264Warton- T/F 37, S 13U.T.S NortheDNS

Event 183 Women Javelin Throw U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#44144Levy, Ariana 15Campbelltown37.29m
34.52m 33.46m 34.98m 34.18m 34.52m 37.29m
2#35199Shine, Kiara 16Asics Wests37.21m
36.56m 35.86m 37.17m 33.71m 37.21m 36.10m
3#39424Williams, Amber 16Sydney Pacific36.69m
FOUL FOUL 34.79m 36.69m FOUL 30.17m
4#38350Kely, Anna 16Cherrybrook36.61m
33.86m 31.81m 36.61m 26.96m 34.79m 34.12m
5Kavanagh, Sophie 16Ryde Centre35.54m
35.27m 34.19m 35.54m FOUL 35.01m 35.03m
6#36560Vanderburg, Ashle 16Asics Wests33.00m
31.85m 33.00m 32.48m 30.25m 30.25m 28.42m
7Gately, Sofia 16Ryde Centre27.60m
26.97m 26.80m 27.60m 26.03m 24.11m 26.74m
8#42565Bailey, Imogen 16Southlakes A27.19m
PASS FOUL 26.10m 25.38m FOUL 27.19m

Event 159 Men Shot Put U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#18255Miller, Darcy 16Unattached16.56m
15.32m 16.26m 16.06m 16.56m FOUL 16.34m
2#38587Shahla, Alexander 16Parramatta C16.45m
14.81m 16.45m FOUL 15.58m PASS 15.73m
3#39909Nolan, Bryce 16Westfields15.67m
14.70m FOUL 15.48m 15.67m 15.44m 14.96m
4#36799Okerenyang, Gerar 16Kooringal Wagga13.56m
FOUL 11.93m 13.43m 12.83m 13.56m 13.47m
5#40729Dodgson, Drew 16Cessnock12.88m
12.27m 12.88m FOUL 12.22m FOUL FOUL
--# 1261Campbell, Logan 16Sydney AthleDNS
--#35870Argiratos, Deon 16Trinity AthlDNS

Event 176 Men Javelin Throw U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35805Greaves, Jack 16Trinity Athl66.24m
56.91m 66.24m 64.19m 62.86m 63.40m 61.84m
2# 1055Cheney, Cameron 16Mingara47.68m
45.45m 47.53m 47.60m 46.72m FOUL 47.68m
3# 1583Roberts, Kai 16Trinity Athl45.66m
39.21m 42.43m 41.61m 45.66m FOUL 44.69m
4#38300Nicholson, Luke 16Sutherland D44.20m
41.81m 42.77m PASS PASS 44.20m FOUL
--#35870Argiratos, Deon 16Trinity AthlDNS
--# 2356Del Popolo, Alexa 16Illawarra BlDNS
--#40729Dodgson, Drew 16CessnockDNS

Event 66 Men Hammer Throw U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#36799Okerenyang, Gerar 16Kooringal Wagga44.63m
FOUL 43.05m 43.17m 44.63m 43.97m FOUL
2#41838Jeffrey, Ethan 16Wyong Athlet42.70m
40.00m 36.89m 42.70m FOUL 42.09m 38.25m
--#38587Shahla, Alexander 16Parramatta CDNS
--#37612Basnet, Jude 16KiamaDNS

Event 296 Men Discus Throw U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#18255Miller, Darcy 16Unattached55.31m
53.34m FOUL 53.36m FOUL 55.31m 52.48m
2#35805Greaves, Jack 16Trinity Athl49.54m
44.69m 46.38m FOUL 47.51m 49.54m 48.93m
3#36799Okerenyang, Gerar 16Kooringal Wagga48.70m
39.66m 48.70m FOUL 47.62m 42.68m FOUL
4#36284Pane, Renato 16Asics Wests43.90m
42.27m 40.70m FOUL FOUL 43.90m FOUL
5#39909Nolan, Bryce 16Westfields43.72m
43.26m FOUL FOUL 42.55m 43.72m FOUL
6#40729Dodgson, Drew 16Cessnock43.06m
FOUL 39.64m 43.06m FOUL 42.47m FOUL
7# 2831Tuqiri, Solomon 16StGeorge District38.27m
38.27m FOUL FOUL 37.50m FOUL FOUL
8#41838Jeffrey, Ethan 16Wyong Athlet36.58m
36.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.32m 32.57m
9#38260Cattana, Daniel 16Trinity Athl19.62m
19.62m
--#38587Shahla, Alexander 16Parramatta CDNS
--#35870Argiratos, Deon 16Trinity AthlDNS

Event 178 Women Shot Put U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42388Blackstock, Ashly 16Eastlakes14.90m
14.00m 14.03m 14.05m 14.90m 14.50m 14.06m
2# 2502Coulter, Kaitlyn 16Bankstown Sp13.95m
13.16m 13.15m 13.95m 13.05m 13.16m 13.91m
3#37914Banach, Aurelia 16StGeorge District13.50m
11.92m 12.69m 12.92m 12.30m 12.43m 13.50m
4#38524Tilt, Lily 16Hills Distri11.25m
11.15m FOUL 10.61m 11.25m 11.14m 10.98m
5#36560Vanderburg, Ashle 16Asics Wests9.12m
8.74m 8.17m 8.60m 8.69m 8.91m 9.12m
6#41631Pernecker, Ashley 16Mingara9.02m
8.91m 9.02m 7.99m 8.26m 8.17m 8.79m
7# 2281Adeniran, Shola 16Westfields6.84m
PASS 6.07m 6.83m 6.84m PASS PASS
--# 1990Larkin, Mirah 16Blue MountainsDNS
--#38350Kely, Anna 16CherrybrookDNS

Event 53 Women Hammer Throw U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43383Martin, Alannah 16Campbelltown50.57m
43.54m 48.86m 50.57m FOUL FOUL 47.50m
2#43357Chauhan, Keshika 16Nepean District37.27m
FOUL 37.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.27m
3Phillips, Samantha 16Wallsend Rsl31.41m
31.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL 29.69m FOUL
4# 1461Herro, Alyssa 16Trinity Athl28.27m
FOUL 28.02m FOUL FOUL 25.25m 28.27m
5# 1442Kalivitis, Tara 16Trinity Athl19.92m
FOUL 19.92m 13.12m 19.68m 19.89m FOUL

Event 274 Women Discus Throw U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42388Blackstock, Ashly 16Eastlakes46.48m
42.44m FOUL 42.90m 42.96m 44.49m 46.48m
2# 2502Coulter, Kaitlyn 16Bankstown Sp41.57m
32.82m 39.12m 41.57m 38.57m 39.07m 40.26m
3#37914Banach, Aurelia 16StGeorge District39.67m
37.29m 32.62m 35.80m 38.40m 36.74m 39.67m
4Wilkie, Sami 16Tamworth37.95m
37.95m 32.17m FOUL FOUL 35.36m 36.46m
5Petrie, Imogen 16Macquarie Hunter37.10m
FOUL 31.70m 36.13m 37.10m FOUL 36.29m
6Chubb, Madeleine 16StGeorge District33.87m
33.64m 31.47m 33.87m 31.14m 27.03m 26.41m
7#36560Vanderburg, Ashle 16Asics Wests24.86m
23.41m 21.07m 23.26m FOUL 22.76m 24.86m
--# 1461Herro, Alyssa 16Trinity AthlDNS

Event 186 Men Shot Put U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41692Wells, George 14Mingara14.98m
FOUL 14.60m 11.45m 14.98m
2#36750Clues, Angus 14Blue Mountains14.56m
13.95m 14.48m 14.56m 13.74m
3Waldock, Brodie 14U.T.S Northe12.32m
11.88m 11.44m 12.32m 11.63m
4#35659Thompson, Angus 14Orange Senio9.69m
8.86m 9.56m 9.69m 9.13m
5#43012Tharmanesan, Avil 14Girraween9.40m
9.38m 9.19m FOUL 9.40m
6# 2645Langridge, Samuel 14Knox Grammar School9.11m
FOUL FOUL 9.11m 7.83m
7# 2846Markulin, Lincoln 14Mingara8.80m
8.69m FOUL 8.75m 8.80m
8#37695Beck, Max 14Nowra Athlet8.30m
8.30m 7.80m 8.14m FOUL
--# 2625Soatini, Amosia 14Nepean DistrictDNS
--#35305Chen, Joshua 14BalmainDNS

Event 163 Men Javelin Throw U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43869Camilleri, Toby 14Campbelltown43.20m
41.87m 41.98m 41.16m 43.20m
2#36750Clues, Angus 14Blue Mountains40.08m
31.44m 39.57m FOUL 40.08m
3# 2535Rutter, Kurt 14Dubbo33.98m
33.41m 31.48m 33.12m 33.98m
4# 2846Markulin, Lincoln 14Mingara31.47m
29.25m FOUL 30.99m 31.47m
5# 2645Langridge, Samuel 14Knox Grammar School30.61m
26.73m 28.19m 30.61m 27.79m
6Waldock, Brodie 14U.T.S Northe30.40m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.40m

Event 40 Men Hammer Throw U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35305Chen, Joshua 14Balmain38.64m
38.64m FOUL FOUL 37.59m
2#42163Bugeja, Christoph 14Campbelltown31.17m
27.44m 29.59m 31.17m 24.30m

Event 277 Men Discus Throw U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#41692Wells, George 14Mingara54.12m
47.52m 52.14m 52.49m 54.12m
2#36750Clues, Angus 14Blue Mountains52.65m
51.36m 51.50m 51.21m 52.65m
3# 2625Soatini, Amosia 14Nepean District50.93m
50.11m 50.64m 49.33m 50.93m
4Waldock, Brodie 14U.T.S Northe45.61m
38.49m 45.61m FOUL 41.36m
5#42141Christl, Joseph 14Campbelltown41.84m
36.46m 41.84m 39.31m FOUL
6#38325Austin, William 14Cherrybrook39.99m
39.99m FOUL 38.35m FOUL
7#35659Thompson, Angus 14Orange Senio39.64m
FOUL FOUL 39.64m FOUL
8# 2645Langridge, Samuel 14Knox Grammar School38.62m
32.01m FOUL 38.62m 36.43m
9#42131Stramandinoli, Ja 14Campbelltown37.54m
37.54m FOUL FOUL
10#37695Beck, Max 14Nowra Athlet33.33m
29.08m 33.33m 31.58m
11#38071Pittman, Benjamin 14Illawong Rev31.34m
31.34m 30.91m 9.14m
12# 2846Markulin, Lincoln 14Mingara31.21m
FOUL 31.21m FOUL
--#38620White, Daniel 14U.T.S NortheND
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 168 Women Shot Put U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42928Filemu, Kira-May 14Bankstown Sp12.50m
11.91m 11.53m 11.20m 12.50m
2#40677Bardney, Rachel 14Nepean District12.48m
FOUL 11.03m 12.43m 12.48m
3Edwards, Emma-Jean 14Independent Athlete12.33m
12.33m 11.96m 11.98m 11.80m
4#43985Matthias, Emma 14Nepean District12.05m
12.05m 11.73m 11.53m 11.69m
5# 2719Lee, Lucy 14StGeorge District11.58m
11.58m 10.61m 10.75m 10.62m
6#37004Mullane, Lily 14Mingara11.46m
10.26m 11.19m 10.47m 11.46m
7# 1783Falls, Chaela-lee 14Nepean District10.84m
10.11m 10.84m 10.72m 10.22m
8#37955Impey, Audree 14StGeorge District10.54m
10.26m 9.91m 10.54m 10.09m
9#43355Burns, Amayah 14Independent Athlete9.29m
8.62m 9.29m 8.41m
10#41653Reeves, Laura 14Mingara9.26m
9.25m 9.22m 9.26m
--#42405Webster, Emily 14Edgeworth anDNS

Event 161 Women Javelin Throw U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37913Baltineshter, Tal 14StGeorge District38.35m
35.40m 38.33m 38.35m 31.73m
2#40677Bardney, Rachel 14Nepean District36.32m
30.81m FOUL 32.72m 36.32m
3#40563Apel, Vanessa 14Hills Distri34.79m
30.57m 32.96m 34.79m 30.75m
4#37970Little, Jessica 14Sutherland D33.47m
33.45m 33.47m 32.54m 31.65m
5#42928Filemu, Kira-May 14Bankstown Sp31.56m
FOUL 30.71m 31.56m 29.60m
6#43985Matthias, Emma 14Nepean District30.62m
30.62m 24.86m 25.84m 26.32m
7#39751Haskew, Olivia 14Bankstown Sp30.17m
30.17m 28.84m 27.53m 27.28m
8#36395Smith, Dakota 14Glenbrook28.83m
27.94m 28.83m 27.58m 22.81m
9#37900Blanch, Hayley 14StGeorge District26.85m
26.85m 25.72m 24.23m
10#37004Mullane, Lily 14Mingara23.51m
23.51m 20.67m 21.15m
11#41653Reeves, Laura 14Mingara20.99m
FOUL FOUL 20.99m
12# 2869Pender, Ebony 14Lithgow Athl17.58m
17.58m FOUL 14.63m
--#39390Harris, Isabel 14Sydney PacificDNS
--#39126Kachel, Bella 14Epping DistrDNS

Event 48 Women Hammer Throw U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2601Schmidt-Tuaimau, 14Sutherland D34.49m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.49m
2# 2604Thomas, Emily 14Independent Athlete33.00m
FOUL 30.24m 31.99m 33.00m
3#43355Burns, Amayah 14Independent Athlete32.78m
FOUL 32.78m 29.00m 28.08m
4# 1783Falls, Chaela-lee 14Nepean District31.15m
PASS FOUL 30.77m 31.15m
5#37004Mullane, Lily 14Mingara26.83m
23.52m FOUL FOUL 26.83m
--#39438Villacorta, Sienn 14Sydney StridDNS

Event 276 Women Discus Throw U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40677Bardney, Rachel 14Nepean District36.38m
34.19m 32.14m 29.86m 36.38m
2#37004Mullane, Lily 14Mingara35.29m
32.71m FOUL 35.29m 34.43m
3#37432Wayne, Jamaya 14Athletics Wo34.24m
29.24m 34.24m 33.98m 33.98m
4#42928Filemu, Kira-May 14Bankstown Sp32.59m
27.66m 31.57m 32.59m 31.92m
5Lyons, Destiny 14Westfields32.43m
27.33m 30.53m 32.43m 26.42m
6#40637Grubba, Clare 14Winston Hills32.02m
31.31m FOUL 32.02m 30.65m
7# 2558Low, Amara 14Macquarie Hunter31.26m
FOUL 31.26m 31.00m 29.95m
8#36285Pane, Catherine 14Asics Wests31.18m
31.18m FOUL 29.64m
9#43985Matthias, Emma 14Nepean District30.36m
30.36m FOUL 27.99m
10# 2576Scanlon, Lucy 14Macquarie Hunter29.74m
28.96m 29.74m 29.42m
11#38141Latanis, Georgie 14StGeorge District29.60m
29.32m 29.60m 28.84m
12#41653Reeves, Laura 14Mingara28.41m
28.41m 25.06m 26.90m
13#36436Buss, Savannah 14Glenbrook28.09m
FOUL 26.14m 28.09m
14#42074Osgood, Mikayla 14Westfields27.60m
27.49m FOUL 27.60m
15#43355Burns, Amayah 14Independent Athlete21.82m
17.51m 21.82m FOUL
--#38404Coppolelli, Jessi 14CherrybrookND
FOUL FOUL FOUL
--Hunter, Jessica 14Gosford LittND
FOUL FOUL FOUL
--#42405Webster, Emily 14Edgeworth anDNS
--#36395Smith, Dakota 14GlenbrookDNS

Event 39 Men Hammer Throw U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2325Garratt, Ky 13Independent Athlete32.38m
31.80m 32.38m 31.10m 28.50m
2# 1127Yu, Jaiden 13U.T.S Northe30.98m
30.98m FOUL FOUL 27.11m
3#39806Vaea, Tanupou 12Mounties25.82m
25.05m 24.63m 25.82m FOUL
4# 2845Kirievsky, Alexan 13Asics Wests21.71m
20.84m 21.71m 20.93m FOUL

Event 47 Women Hammer Throw U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43363Gatmaitan, Isabel 13Sutherland D38.57m
33.49m 34.41m 38.57m 35.60m
2#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre33.25m
FOUL FOUL 30.96m 33.25m
3#35122Prentice, Tallula 12Trinity Athl26.42m
23.12m 26.42m FOUL FOUL
4#37835Williams, Brooke 13Illawong Rev25.64m
FOUL FOUL 25.64m FOUL
5#43040Reader, Tasha 13Girraween24.68m
21.24m 24.68m 23.62m 15.45m
6#38774Blume, Emma 13Mingara17.11m
16.51m 17.11m FOUL FOUL

Event 162 Men Javelin Throw U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13Campbelltown38.37m
36.75m 35.94m 36.39m 38.37m
2#38769Ajaka, Michael 13Campbelltown36.60m
36.60m 34.39m 32.04m 30.02m
3#36411Cook, Ethan 13Glenbrook32.58m
32.58m 31.18m 31.03m 30.30m
4#39115Ramsay, Nathanael 13Sydney Pacific32.28m
31.36m 32.28m 28.35m 27.89m
5#36397Daw, Thomas 13Glenbrook30.39m
30.39m 27.32m 23.91m 27.13m
6#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13Campbelltown29.67m
29.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7#39940Goetz, Alex 13Westfields28.92m
FOUL 24.49m 28.92m 24.79m
8#39747Smith, Joshua 13Illawarra Bl24.11m
FOUL FOUL 24.03m 24.11m
9#37442Willis, William 13Athletics Wo22.97m
22.97m FOUL 21.72m
10#36288Demiryurek, Tarik 13Asics Wests16.11m
14.35m 14.76m 16.11m

Event 280 Men Discus Throw U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38769Ajaka, Michael 13Campbelltown36.68m
FOUL FOUL 34.75m 36.68m
2#43996Green, Lachlan 13Asics Wests34.83m
31.25m FOUL 34.53m 34.83m
3# 2845Kirievsky, Alexan 13Asics Wests33.56m
25.24m 28.65m 33.00m 33.56m
4#36411Cook, Ethan 13Glenbrook33.54m
33.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5#37442Willis, William 13Athletics Wo33.51m
31.24m 30.87m 33.51m 30.03m
6# 1127Yu, Jaiden 13U.T.S Northe25.58m
20.41m 25.05m 25.58m 25.09m
7#39806Vaea, Tanupou 12Mounties25.57m
FOUL FOUL 25.57m FOUL
8#39940Goetz, Alex 13Westfields23.43m
FOUL 19.22m 23.43m 21.73m
9#35134Lusty, Louis 13Balmain19.27m
19.27m FOUL 17.68m
10#36288Demiryurek, Tarik 13Asics Wests16.38m
FOUL 15.12m 16.38m
--# 2325Garratt, Ky 13Independent AthleteDNS

Event 185 Men Shot Put U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38769Ajaka, Michael 13Campbelltown15.48m
14.69m 15.48m 14.13m FOUL
2#40237Kasozi, Daniel 13Campbelltown14.59m
13.07m 14.01m 14.59m 14.56m
3#40238Kasozi, Benjamin 13Campbelltown11.87m
FOUL FOUL 11.87m FOUL
4#39806Vaea, Tanupou 12Mounties9.44m
7.81m 8.61m 9.44m 9.21m
5#37442Willis, William 13Athletics Wo9.15m
9.07m 8.60m 9.15m FOUL
6#36288Demiryurek, Tarik 13Asics Wests9.14m
8.58m 9.01m 9.14m 8.97m
7#39940Goetz, Alex 13Westfields8.54m
FOUL 7.75m 8.42m 8.54m

Event 160 Women Javelin Throw U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre33.50m
33.07m 33.50m 30.72m 30.68m
2#36438Allport, Lilly 13Glenbrook30.11m
25.64m 23.69m 25.22m 30.11m
3#42566Bailey, Angelique 13Southlakes A28.33m
27.88m 25.97m 26.54m 28.33m
4#45735Carlson, Ava-Mari 12Wyong Athlet26.81m
26.53m 26.81m 25.40m 25.30m
5#43040Reader, Tasha 13Girraween23.00m
21.22m 23.00m 22.15m 21.38m
6#36052Ranginui, Charlot 13Asics Wests22.65m
20.76m 20.10m 21.26m 22.65m
7#38784Kernaghan, Maddis 12Westfields22.49m
20.26m FOUL 18.60m 22.49m
8#38774Blume, Emma 13Mingara22.25m
17.22m 21.01m 21.24m 22.25m
9#37485Markovski, Mikael 13Athletics Wo19.70m
17.61m 19.70m 16.92m
10#36229Luey, Sarah 13Athletics Ea14.61m
FOUL 14.61m 13.71m
11#35122Prentice, Tallula 12Trinity Athl13.28m
12.45m 13.28m 13.23m

Event 282 Women Discus Throw U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre30.35m
FOUL 30.35m FOUL FOUL
2# 2500Coulter, Manaia 13Bankstown Sp29.22m
29.22m 27.89m 27.49m 22.29m
3#43040Reader, Tasha 13Girraween28.16m
23.34m 28.16m 27.11m 26.72m
4#42925Tutaka, Tevahinem 13Bankstown Sp28.02m
28.02m 26.75m 27.26m 24.45m
5#40377Wolfgramm, Salote 12Sutherland D25.48m
23.75m 23.82m 25.48m 23.10m
6#39951Moefaauo, Le'ati 12Westfields25.19m
25.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7#38361Moore, Tayla 12Cherrybrook25.13m
21.33m 25.13m FOUL FOUL
8#35122Prentice, Tallula 12Trinity Athl22.91m
22.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9# 2476Grant, Nellie 13Independent Athlete22.76m
15.07m 18.28m 22.76m
10#38774Blume, Emma 13Mingara16.50m
16.50m FOUL FOUL
--# 2871Madden Khan, Maia 13Sydney AthleDNS
--#36229Luey, Sarah 13Athletics EaDNS

Event 167 Women Shot Put U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2500Coulter, Manaia 13Bankstown Sp11.30m
9.17m 10.98m 11.30m 11.21m
2#38095Franich, Jasmine 13StGeorge District10.87m
10.87m 10.33m 10.23m 10.72m
3#39951Moefaauo, Le'ati 12Westfields10.21m
10.21m FOUL 9.92m 9.49m
4#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre9.69m
9.43m 9.69m 9.26m 9.12m
5#36438Allport, Lilly 13Glenbrook8.81m
8.13m 7.69m 8.81m 8.30m
6# 2871Madden Khan, Maia 13Sydney Athle8.51m
7.64m 8.38m 8.51m 8.25m
7#38361Moore, Tayla 12Cherrybrook8.41m
8.41m 7.68m 7.47m 8.41m
8#35122Prentice, Tallula 12Trinity Athl7.68m
6.52m 6.38m 7.68m 6.89m
9#38774Blume, Emma 13Mingara7.59m
7.33m 7.30m 7.59m
10#42566Bailey, Angelique 13Southlakes A6.68m
6.68m 6.63m 6.37m

Event 187 Women Javelin Throw U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 331Davidson, Lianna 18Asics Wests49.69m
43.48m 42.15m 48.90m 47.81m 49.66m 49.69m
2# 1471Markoski, Emily 18StGeorge District44.13m
44.13m 41.40m 42.63m FOUL 37.40m 42.76m
3# 598Hayes, Olivia 18StGeorge District42.52m
42.52m 41.23m 39.28m FOUL 37.19m 41.49m
4# 2876Peterson, Kate 18Parramatta C42.26m
42.15m 39.86m 40.70m 41.08m 42.26m 41.06m
5# 1426Cibei, Sophia 18StGeorge District39.79m
39.79m 35.10m 37.64m 36.44m 37.58m 39.38m
6# 1698Sorensen, Sophie 18Maitland36.98m
35.80m 36.98m 33.06m FOUL 31.41m 35.15m
7# 2389Rose, Rebekah 18U.T.S Northe32.88m
30.63m 30.67m 30.88m 31.82m 29.00m 32.88m
8# 1314Cullen, Victoria 18Cherrybrook32.29m
32.29m 32.05m 28.83m 27.58m 30.11m 26.94m
--# 668keay doak, jemima 18CherrybrookDNS
--#37998Portelli, Georgia 17StGeorge DistrictDNS

Event 184 Women Javelin Throw U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37998Portelli, Georgia 17StGeorge District43.16m
40.59m 37.77m 43.16m 39.17m 41.07m 41.49m
2#42473Richardson, Jessi 17Macquarie Hunter36.83m
36.83m 32.11m FOUL 32.91m 36.77m FOUL
3#38660Hodson, Bronte 17U.T.S Northe32.92m
28.84m 29.82m 31.29m 31.63m 32.92m 31.63m
4#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17Trinity Athl31.96m
30.43m 25.91m 31.96m 31.09m 31.54m 31.90m
5#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo31.80m
30.27m 31.18m FOUL FOUL 31.80m FOUL
6#41355Tait, Hanna 17Grafton31.80m
31.80m 31.13m 28.44m 30.49m 28.31m 25.20m

Event 156 Men Shot Put U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri14.55m
14.43m 14.52m FOUL 14.15m 14.55m FOUL
--#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics WoDNS
--Parmaxidis, Jason 17CampbelltownDNS
--# 553Lo Cascio, Sebast 17U.T.S NortheDNS

Event 175 Men Javelin Throw U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1053Irish, William 17Sydney Pacific63.57m
63.34m 53.29m 62.28m 58.20m 63.57m 60.48m
2# 2538Lucas, Harrison 17Sydney Pacific58.77m
54.57m 57.64m FOUL FOUL 58.77m 56.16m
3Smith, Evan 17Bathurst52.25m
51.17m 52.17m 52.25m 46.14m 48.82m FOUL
4#38680Downie, Stuart 17U.T.S Northe50.90m
50.90m 49.36m FOUL 45.33m 48.79m 49.81m
5#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo49.95m
39.90m 41.95m 42.31m 49.08m 48.67m 49.95m
6# 1650Eisenhuth, Christ 17Campbelltown44.09m
44.09m x x
7#40406Duncum, Jayden 17Nepean District43.90m
40.14m 41.39m 43.80m 43.90m 42.11m 42.48m
8#38398Little, Bayden 17Cherrybrook18.86m
18.86m x x
--#44915Kenny, Jack 17Raymond TerraceDNS

Event 67 Men Hammer Throw U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#18242carlin, jett 16Sydney Athle70.56m
65.64m 63.54m 63.82m 69.14m 68.18m 70.56m
2#36832Wells, Damian 17Independent Athlete48.54m
40.58m FOUL 42.08m 44.56m 48.54m FOUL
3#38680Downie, Stuart 17U.T.S Northe42.81m
41.34m 40.49m 35.70m 42.81m 39.17m 40.85m
--#38688Butler, Matthew 17U.T.S NortheDNS
--#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics WoDNS

Event 284 Men Discus Throw U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43838Rose, Lucas 17Nepean District51.59m
49.80m 49.60m 50.07m 49.69m 49.01m 51.59m
2Parmaxidis, Jason 17Campbelltown51.32m
50.86m 49.41m 43.80m 49.98m 51.32m 48.91m
3#38680Downie, Stuart 17U.T.S Northe47.60m
43.25m 45.61m 43.53m 4.76m 41.22m 47.60m
4#44108Doyle, Corey 17Nepean District45.73m
44.28m FOUL 42.94m 42.03m 45.73m FOUL
5#36832Wells, Damian 17Independent Athlete44.06m
28.59m 39.50m FOUL 39.09m 40.46m 44.06m
6#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics Wo42.65m
37.67m 41.21m 41.29m 41.57m 42.65m 39.02m
7#40438Archer, Blake 17Hills Distri42.19m
37.92m FOUL 42.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8#40406Duncum, Jayden 17Nepean District41.19m
FOUL 41.02m 41.19m 41.15m 36.93m 40.80m
--# 1811Coughlin, James 17Knox Grammar SchoolDNS

Event 170 Women Shot Put U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43035Neich, Teagan 17Sutherland D12.66m
12.66m 12.08m 11.18m 12.58m 11.33m 12.19m
2#42473Richardson, Jessi 17Macquarie Hunter12.57m
11.62m FOUL 11.20m 12.27m 12.57m 12.06m
3#43393Hardy, Renee 17Sutherland D12.32m
9.51m 10.71m 11.98m 12.08m 11.86m 12.32m
4#35435Buss, Amity 16Glenbrook12.28m
12.28m 11.95m 11.90m 11.94m 11.99m 11.69m
5#37973Blanch, Emma 17StGeorge District11.52m
11.29m 11.52m 10.91m 11.31m 10.89m 11.10m
6#38660Hodson, Bronte 17U.T.S Northe11.31m
10.86m 10.52m 10.48m 10.64m 10.88m 11.31m
7#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo10.84m
FOUL 10.84m 9.67m 10.82m 10.42m 10.84m
8#35999Pinto, Olivia 17Asics Wests9.80m
9.69m 9.66m 9.77m 9.09m 9.76m 9.80m
9Wye, Jade 17Dubbo9.68m
8.51m 9.45m 9.68m

Event 54 Women Hammer Throw U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43035Neich, Teagan 17Sutherland D54.50m
FOUL 52.11m 53.87m 54.50m FOUL 52.33m
2#43393Hardy, Renee 17Sutherland D54.26m
FOUL 53.10m FOUL 53.91m 53.02m 54.26m
3# 612Moore, Rebecca 17U.T.S Northe49.20m
40.69m 43.69m 49.20m FOUL 48.27m 43.91m

Event 273 Women Discus Throw U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35435Buss, Amity 16Glenbrook37.16m
36.82m FOUL 33.66m 33.83m 37.16m FOUL
2#43035Neich, Teagan 17Sutherland D36.12m
34.11m 34.88m 34.59m 33.94m 33.83m 36.12m
3#45481Rotunno, Jacinta 17Hills Distri35.82m
FOUL 27.95m 35.82m 35.51m FOUL FOUL
4#35999Pinto, Olivia 17Asics Wests34.56m
31.04m 34.56m 33.23m 32.73m 32.41m 33.68m
5Wye, Jade 17Dubbo33.16m
32.17m 32.59m 30.33m 32.75m 33.16m 30.46m
6#38660Hodson, Bronte 17U.T.S Northe32.86m
FOUL 32.16m 32.86m 32.85m 29.91m FOUL
7#43357Chauhan, Keshika 16Nepean District31.42m
30.05m 29.99m 30.96m 31.38m 31.42m
--# 612Moore, Rebecca 17U.T.S NortheDNS

Event 153 Men Shot Put U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Parmaxidis, Jason 17Campbelltown15.60m
14.14m 15.11m 15.41m 14.98m 15.60m 14.67m
2# 2823Eyndhoven, Corey- 19Gosford Litt14.73m
14.04m FOUL 14.73m FOUL 14.31m 14.04m
3# 1067Jones, Samuel 18Macquarie Hunter13.04m
11.59m 13.04m 12.10m 11.78m 12.52m 12.37m
4# 348Guthrie, William 18Balmain11.85m
FOUL FOUL 11.85m 10.68m 11.33m 10.86m

Event 171 Men Javelin Throw U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1975Simmons, Kane 18Independent Athlete52.66m
52.66m 51.33m 50.30m 51.22m 52.65m 52.19m
2# 2773Graham, Nathan 18Mingara52.03m
49.14m 50.35m 52.03m 50.27m 47.46m 49.61m
3# 1893Milson, Elisha 18Orange Senio50.34m
45.95m 50.34m 49.02m FOUL 45.11m FOUL
4# 1440O'Connor, Seamus 18Trinity Athl48.70m
48.70m 46.34m FOUL 47.43m 47.89m FOUL
5# 1415Okerenyang, Godfr 18Kooringal Wagga46.90m
FOUL 39.48m 38.19m 46.90m 43.49m 41.19m

Event 68 Men Hammer Throw U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 496Neich, Brendon 19Sutherland D53.80m
50.37m 51.63m FOUL 53.80m 52.68m 52.83m
2# 348Guthrie, William 18Balmain47.37m
45.31m 46.36m 45.96m 47.37m 47.31m FOUL
3# 685Hunter, John 18U.T.S Northe45.38m
42.91m 43.87m FOUL 45.38m FOUL 40.99m
--# 2484Bignall, Nicholas 18Macquarie HunterDNS

Event 285 Men Discus Throw U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 685Hunter, John 18U.T.S Northe44.90m
FOUL 39.32m 43.50m FOUL 44.90m 43.80m
2#18245Dawson, Bailey 18Western Aust42.78m
FOUL 42.78m FOUL 40.33m FOUL 42.17m
3# 766Sutton, Callum 19Mingara42.09m
39.35m 36.44m 36.44m 39.98m 38.87m 42.09m
4# 1067Jones, Samuel 18Macquarie Hunter40.84m
39.16m 37.63m 37.82m 36.17m 40.84m 40.47m
5# 2809Perry, Max 18Sydney Pacific38.51m
FOUL 37.93m FOUL 37.73m 38.51m 34.75m
6# 1519Reilly, Vincent 19U.T.S Northe38.46m
36.97m 36.40m 38.46m 38.25m 36.39m 38.20m
7# 348Guthrie, William 18Balmain37.49m
FOUL 35.30m FOUL 37.35m 37.49m FOUL
8# 1438Murphy, Connor 19Trinity Athl23.78m
23.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9# 2821Titmarsh, Jono 18Trinity Athl13.97m
13.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 169 Women Shot Put U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 653Shokry, Sally 18Sutherland D13.12m
12.58m 12.23m 12.45m 12.47m 13.12m 12.29m
2# 954Pearson, Alysha 18Sutherland D12.32m
12.32m 9.70m 11.43m 12.11m 12.08m 12.12m
3# 2038Hewitt, Lilly 18Independent Athlete11.91m
11.58m 11.51m 11.59m 11.47m 11.24m 11.91m
4# 1698Sorensen, Sophie 18Maitland10.07m
9.68m 9.78m 10.07m 10.04m 7.95m 9.49m
5# 668keay doak, jemima 18Cherrybrook9.58m
9.58m 9.05m 9.13m 8.55m 8.70m 9.39m

Event 55 Women Hammer Throw U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2542Hay, Ebony 19Independent Athlete46.15m
43.62m FOUL 43.44m 43.06m 46.15m FOUL
2# 954Pearson, Alysha 18Sutherland D44.05m
38.08m FOUL 34.91m 40.13m 44.05m FOUL
3# 653Shokry, Sally 18Sutherland D43.41m
32.77m 43.41m FOUL 37.98m 42.17m 42.61m
4# 2038Hewitt, Lilly 18Independent Athlete38.48m
34.08m FOUL 35.29m 36.12m 38.48m 36.78m
5# 2389Rose, Rebekah 18U.T.S Northe28.93m
26.99m 28.93m FOUL 25.35m FOUL FOUL

Event 268 Women Discus Throw U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kia, Talosaga 19Queensland A48.29m
48.29m 46.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2# 653Shokry, Sally 18Sutherland D47.14m
FOUL 45.12m 47.14m 45.04m 46.33m 41.71m
3# 954Pearson, Alysha 18Sutherland D41.46m
FOUL 25.82m 35.26m 35.09m 41.46m FOUL
4# 1698Sorensen, Sophie 18Maitland36.49m
35.09m 34.08m 34.30m 34.81m 36.49m 36.37m
5# 3481Conomos, Andrea 19Sydney University33.97m
31.98m 32.23m FOUL 33.97m FOUL 18.36m

Event 174 Men Shot Put U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1452Stevens, Benjamin 15Trinity Athl16.43m
FOUL 16.43m FOUL 15.74m
2Batten, Ben 15Dubbo14.38m
13.75m 14.15m 14.38m 13.00m
3#38768Ajaka, Julian 15Parramatta C14.04m
13.94m 14.04m 13.95m 13.90m
4Keen, Ryan 15Lake Illawarra13.02m
13.02m 12.51m FOUL 12.92m
5#37868Lavidis, Mathew 15Illawong Rev12.99m
11.45m 12.49m 12.93m 12.99m
6#40217de Sacadura, Dani 15Hills Distri11.85m
11.40m FOUL FOUL 11.85m
7#37961Kitteringham, Bax 15StGeorge District11.20m
10.56m FOUL 11.20m 11.04m
8#36747McLenaghan, Scott 15Blue Mountains10.08m
9.95m 10.08m 9.37m 9.25m
--#42658Jones, Aidan 15U.T.S NortheDNS

Event 158 Men Javelin Throw U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#40383Murugappan, Ilank 15Hills Distri42.64m
38.50m 39.62m 42.64m 41.34m
2# 2825Sturzaker, Noah 15Independent Athlete42.37m
41.91m 38.87m 42.37m 38.97m
3#40217de Sacadura, Dani 15Hills Distri41.22m
34.24m 41.22m 33.67m 34.55m
4#38768Ajaka, Julian 15Parramatta C40.77m
37.43m FOUL 40.77m FOUL
5#35914Stewart, James 15StGeorge District39.29m
PASS 37.40m 39.29m 38.27m
6Lyne, William 15Newcastle Fl36.53m
35.54m 36.53m 33.30m 32.68m
7#43943Coburn, Liam 15Asics Wests34.16m
29.71m FOUL 34.16m 33.49m
8#37716Losurdo, Louis 15Nowra Athlet33.58m
30.38m 33.58m 31.59m 31.78m
9#43054Corvalan Sotomayo 15Girraween31.30m
29.85m FOUL 31.30m
10#44261Wende, Max 15Trinity Athl29.54m
29.34m 29.54m FOUL
--#37846Ramanauskas, Finn 15Trinity AthlDNS

Event 41 Men Hammer Throw U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43431Perkins, Samuel 15Sutherland D51.16m
51.16m 48.53m 26.82m 48.72m
2# 1452Stevens, Benjamin 15Trinity Athl48.69m
FOUL 44.14m 44.82m 48.69m
3# 2803Shahla, George 15Parramatta C41.47m
38.80m 40.06m 41.47m FOUL
4#37868Lavidis, Mathew 15Illawong Rev40.24m
FOUL FOUL 35.04m 40.24m

Event 279 Men Discus Throw U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1452Stevens, Benjamin 15Trinity Athl54.50m
51.67m FOUL 54.50m FOUL
2#40217de Sacadura, Dani 15Hills Distri53.30m
53.18m 53.30m FOUL 52.63m
3#42926Tutaka, Mataira 15Bankstown Sp49.28m
47.38m 49.00m 49.28m 45.20m
4#18253Kalozi, Joshua 15ActAthletics45.91m
43.90m 42.53m 45.91m FOUL
5# 2475Grant, William 15Independent Athlete45.22m
45.22m 43.33m 44.62m FOUL
6#37127Hancock, Cody 15Raymond Terrace45.21m
44.15m FOUL 45.21m 44.85m
7Batten, Ben 15Dubbo44.58m
41.11m FOUL 44.58m 44.21m
8#37868Lavidis, Mathew 15Illawong Rev41.82m
FOUL FOUL 41.82m FOUL
9#38070Pittman, Adam 15Illawong Rev38.71m
38.61m 35.96m 38.71m
10#41448Farrant, Joshua 15Gosford Litt38.40m
FOUL FOUL 38.40m
11# 2825Sturzaker, Noah 15Independent Athlete37.90m
36.02m 37.90m 32.00m
12Lyne, William 15Newcastle Fl36.39m
35.21m FOUL 36.39m
13#35135Lusty, Max 15Trinity Athl34.86m
FOUL FOUL 34.86m
14Keen, Ryan 15Lake Illawarra28.22m
FOUL FOUL 28.22m
15#36417Jeal, Cooper 15Glenbrook28.14m
FOUL 28.14m FOUL

Event 166 Women Shot Put U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#45526Polikowski, Emma 15Sydney Pacific13.42m
12.07m 13.42m 11.66m 12.87m
2#42660Worsfold, Brianna 15Cherrybrook13.19m
12.13m 12.46m 13.02m 13.19m
3#37843Bell, Karina 15Trinity Athl13.01m
12.00m 11.77m 13.01m 12.44m
4#42474Richardson, Emily 15Macquarie Hunter12.56m
11.61m 12.34m 12.25m 12.56m
5#37969Levy, Joy 15StGeorge District12.48m
12.14m 12.48m 11.81m 12.07m
6#39950Goetz, Molly 15Sutherland D12.42m
12.42m 11.35m 11.76m 12.12m
7# 2808Levi, Alia 15StGeorge District12.38m
11.84m 12.38m 11.85m FOUL
8#42659Spanswick, Georgi 15U.T.S Northe10.79m
FOUL 10.49m 10.01m 10.79m
9#35121Prentice, Bronte 15Trinity Athl9.38m
9.14m 9.38m 8.99m
--#44144Levy, Ariana 15CampbelltownDNS
--#38823Hemakumara, Elian 15Parramatta CDNS

Event 152 Women Javelin Throw U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37843Bell, Karina 15Trinity Athl38.90m
36.97m 38.13m 35.82m 38.90m
2#38104MacPherson, Lili 15StGeorge District37.14m
33.81m 33.60m 37.14m 36.11m
3#37840Barton, Ashleigh 15Illawong Rev34.10m
31.32m 32.53m 31.90m 34.10m
4#45526Polikowski, Emma 15Sydney Pacific34.03m
34.03m 30.96m 32.02m 31.44m
5# 1414Wong, Rhedyn 15U.T.S Northe30.99m
29.29m 28.34m 30.99m 30.88m
6#42659Spanswick, Georgi 15U.T.S Northe29.60m
28.62m 28.77m 29.60m 29.41m
7#38021Yavala, Leila 15StGeorge District29.57m
28.77m 29.20m 27.93m 29.57m
8#39746Smith, Charlotte 15Illawarra Bl29.20m
FOUL 29.20m FOUL 26.19m
9#38900Peterson, Jessica 15Parramatta C28.24m
28.24m 27.89m 26.09m
10#42660Worsfold, Brianna 15Cherrybrook26.56m
23.14m 26.56m 23.71m

Event 49 Women Hammer Throw U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42188Ta'Uo, Unitty 15Campbelltown46.15m
43.52m FOUL 39.10m 46.15m
2#42132Morgan, Amelia 15Campbelltown45.86m
44.92m FOUL 45.86m 42.31m
3#39950Goetz, Molly 15Sutherland D44.74m
42.49m 44.41m 43.77m 44.74m
4#36994Scott, Heather 15Adamstown Ne40.58m
40.58m 37.09m 37.18m FOUL
5#35121Prentice, Bronte 15Trinity Athl29.31m
FOUL 29.31m FOUL FOUL

Event 287 Women Discus Throw U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42248Daniels, Zoe 15Athletics Wo41.47m
36.42m 36.91m 41.47m 40.51m
2#37843Bell, Karina 15Trinity Athl39.54m
33.07m 37.22m 38.58m 39.54m
3#39950Goetz, Molly 15Sutherland D38.89m
27.14m 32.39m 38.89m 35.75m
4#37969Levy, Joy 15StGeorge District37.52m
37.52m 33.53m FOUL 34.78m
5#42660Worsfold, Brianna 15Cherrybrook37.21m
28.16m 25.96m 37.21m 36.58m
6# 1414Wong, Rhedyn 15U.T.S Northe30.19m
27.47m 29.64m 30.19m 29.34m
7#38823Hemakumara, Elian 15Parramatta C29.85m
28.29m 28.83m 29.85m 29.27m
8Blume, Melissa 15Mingara29.40m
27.42m 29.40m 26.49m FOUL
9#35121Prentice, Bronte 15Trinity Athl23.86m
FOUL 23.86m FOUL
--#45526Polikowski, Emma 15Sydney PacificDNS

Hurdles

Event 259 Men 200 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#18253Kalozi, Joshua 15
2#38642Milani, Max 15
3#41947Meredith, Jake 15
4#36046Girard, Marc 15
5#38952Mannasz, Aidan 15
6#38761Lee, Julian 15
7#2580 Smith, Riley 15
8#1770 Lay, Jayden 15
Photofinish Image

Event 254 Men 400 Metres Hurdles 84.0cm U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39301Charlier, Dylan 16U.T.S Northe60.30
2#38337Cullen, Robbie 16Cherrybrook60.90
3#36185Shearing, Jasper 16Sydney University62.12
4#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge District62.75
5Masters, Jakob 16Westfields63.16
6Vizintin, Cory 16Macquarie Hunter65.94
Photofinish Image

Event 3 Men 110 m Hurdles 91.4cm U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2620Sheehan, Jack 16
2#18380Murray, Henry 16
3#44260Kotis, James 16
4#36284Pane, Renato 16
5#45832Allen, Ikey 16
6#38337Cullen, Robbie 16
7Vizintin, Cory 16
8#38676Fisher, Luke 16
--# 1641Tsai, Fu 16
Photofinish Image

Event 257 Women 400 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39202Smith, Emily 16U.T.S Northe63.93
2#43014Wong, Jessie 16Girraween65.93
3#41631Pernecker, Ashley 16Mingara66.78
4#38524Tilt, Lily 16Hills Distri68.11
5#38137Sharma, Miloshka 16Sutherland D70.84
6#43914Brown, Keeli 16Blue Mountains76.69
Photofinish Image

Event 8 Women 100 m Hurdles 76.2cm U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1801Duncan, Emilia 16
2#42672Fichardt, Georgia 16
3#37436Moore, Kailee 16
4#43014Wong, Jessie 16
5#37903Adams, Ashlyn 16
6#41717Hamilton, Erin 16
7#38524Tilt, Lily 16
8#42940Dagher, Reina 16
Photofinish Image

Event 260 Women 200 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1#42468Xavier, Brooke 14Macquarie Hunter33.93
2#18377Lovell, Sarah 13Asics Wests34.09
3#36043Stewart, Lily 13Asics Wests35.52
4#37104Newton, Sienna 13Raymond Terrace35.95
5#18237Lovell, Louise 13Asics Wests36.93
--#36697Allen, Phoebe 14Blue MountainsDQWA 22.6.2
Section 2 Wind: 2.1
1#35300Murphy, Ellen 14Balmain29.54
2#41518Simos, Ava 14Mingara30.91
3Hardy,Chynna 14Illawong Rev31.80
4#37865O'Neill, Jordan 13Illawong Rev32.66
--#42113Brunt, Alexis 14CampbelltownDNS
--#38264Moore, Jordan 13Sutherland DDNS

Event 10 Women 90 m Hurdles 76.2cm U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#35300Murphy, Ellen 14
2#37899Lampret, Jasynta 14
3#40185Paki, Talahn 14
4#39411Dunne, Chloe 14
5#37970Little, Jessica 14
6#41518Simos, Ava 14
7#38184Smithson, Elizabe 14
8# 1783Falls, Chaela-lee 14
9#41468Busch, Ella 14
--#37212Bragg, Madison 14
Photofinish Image

Event 258 Men 200 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1#43030Shrestha, Neelesh 14Girraween29.72
2#787 Harden, James 14Knox Grammar School30.02
3#38325Austin, William 14Cherrybrook30.47
4#2321 Myrizas, Jonathan 14U.T.S Northe30.89
5#37493Halloran, Liam 14Athletics Wo31.35
Section 2 Wind: 1.4
1#41586Coles, Liam 14Toukley28.47
2#35160Blair, Billy 13Balmain28.54
3#43990Kelly, Evander 14Nepean District29.35
4#36589Pasfield, Blake 14TheKings29.54
5#38603Hunt, Matthew 14U.T.S Northe30.43
6#37567Campbell, Lucas 14Illawarra Bl30.47
7#38411Hanlon, James 14Cherrybrook31.20

Event 5 Men 100 m Hurdles 84.0cm U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#41586Coles, Liam 14
2#43030Shrestha, Neelesh 14
3#38620White, Daniel 14
4# 519Dunstan, Archer 14
5#36589Pasfield, Blake 14
6# 787Harden, James 14
7#38603Hunt, Matthew 14
8#37878Murphy, Indiana 14
9#37493Halloran, Liam 14
Photofinish Image

Event 11 Men 90 m Hurdles 76.2cm U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#35160Blair, Billy 13
2Hunt, Angus 13
3#38142Latanis, Bailey D 13
4#39883Isbitzki, Harley 13
5#42515Muirhead, Marshal 13
6#44254Kotis, Christian 13
Photofinish Image

Event 12 Women 80 m Hurdles 76.2cm U14

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37898Lampret, Tammin 12
2#37785Taylor, Savannah 13
3#38323Koot, Sarah-anne 13
4#18377Lovell, Sarah 13
5#41956Ruediger, Lauren 13
6#18237Lovell, Louise 13
7#36229Luey, Sarah 13
8#37104Newton, Sienna 13
9#38336Russell, Caitlin 12
10#36043Stewart, Lily 13
Photofinish Image

Event 261 Women 200 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#37103Newton, Ebony 15
2#42085Barnard, Chantell 15
3#35141Richards, Alexand 15
4#1745 Bates, Eva 15
5#43621Johnson, Annabell 15
6#42657Greatrex, Charlot 15
7#36015Pye, Indyanna 15
8#38173Byrne, Jaimie 15
9#41698Corderoy, Hayley 15
Photofinish Image

Event 253 Men 400 Metres Hurdles 84.0cm U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#38633Panozzo, Dominic 17U.T.S Northe55.84
2#2529 Atkinson, Nicholas 17Newington Co56.28
3#39011Davis, George 17Ryde Centre58.23
4Hunt, James 17U.T.S Northe58.37
5#1462 Park, James 17Trinity Athl61.39
--#35108Chen, Samuel 17BalmainDNS
Section 2
1#44492Dobbins, Rhys 17Kotara South61.58
2#41710van der Ham, Jell 17Mingara62.15
3#35111Murphy, Samuel 17Balmain62.46
--#41940Noakes, Thomas 17Athletics WoDNS

Event 9 Women 90 m Hurdles 76.2cm U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -1.0
1#44259Roets, Lara 15Athletics Ea13.85
2#40236Kasozi, Lauryn 15Campbelltown14.11
3#38173Byrne, Jaimie 15Sutherland D14.34
4# 1745Bates, Eva 15U.T.S Northe14.46
5#42657Greatrex, Charlot 15U.T.S Northe15.23
Section 2 Wind: -0.2
1#37103Newton, Ebony 15Raymond Terrace13.24
2#35141Richards, Alexand 15Balmain13.36
3#42085Barnard, Chantell 15Campbelltown13.44
4#42918Lolohea, Latecia 15Westfields13.56
5#41714Robertson, Tori 15Mingara13.61
6Bond, Sienna 15U.T.S Northe13.72

Event 2 Men 110 m Hurdles 91.4cm U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2403Hemsworth, Riley 17
2# 2529Atkinson, Nichola 17
3#37504Link, Jett 17
4#44492Dobbins, Rhys 17
5# 2353Little, Austin 17
6#41940Noakes, Thomas 17
7# 1462Park, James 17
8#35111Murphy, Samuel 17
9#35177Watson, Joshua 17
10#36705Holt, Mitchell 17
Photofinish Image

Event 256 Women 400 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#545 Guthrie, Isabella 17U.T.S Northe62.67
2#37201Skelton, Tiahna 17Wallsend Rsl65.89
3#37598Richards, Georgia 17Kembla Joggers Inc.68.23
4#18252Kalozi, Charlotte 15ActAthletics71.94
Photofinish Image

Event 7 Women 100 m Hurdles 76.2cm U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 0.4
1#39467Jeremy, Aleisha 17Sydney Pacific15.11
2#42674Koster, Ella 17U.T.S Northe15.33
3#41355Tait, Hanna 17Grafton15.50
4#41324Harrison, Alexand 17Coffs Harbou15.74
5#36348Dickie, Cleo 17Orange Runners15.79
6Etheridge, Caitlyn 17Tamworth16.26
7#38596McKeown, Geneviev 17Trinity Athl17.19
Section 2 Wind: -0.1
1#38945Lowe, Alyssa 17Ryde Centre14.54
2#42738Maciver, Jessica 17U.T.S Northe14.67
3#37201Skelton, Tiahna 17Wallsend Rsl14.80
4#38650Lynch, Annika 17U.T.S Northe15.18
5#37673Check, Lara 17Athletics Wo15.24
6#35240Azzi, Zara-Claire 17Balmain15.46

Event 252 Men 400 Metres Hurdles 91.4cm U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#18378Hurwood, Sam 19Queensland A53.19
2#1962 McFadden, Jack 19U.T.S Northe53.54
3#18264Schmidt, Cooper 18Queensland A55.65
4#669 Hunt, Thomas 19U.T.S Northe56.53
5#643 Dalton, Lachlan 18StIgnatius58.83
6#18267Todd, Jacob 18ActAthletics62.19
7#286 Long, Nicholas 18Winston Hills63.41
8#1922 Tan, Jason 18Cherrybrook66.32
Photofinish Image

Event 1 Men 110 m Hurdles 99.1cm U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#18247Eddowes, Colby 17
2#44916Lightfoot, Mitche 17
3#18378Hurwood, Sam 19
4# 643Dalton, Lachlan 18
5# 1544Weinstein, Jack 18
6# 1028Marshall, Luke 18
7# 3304Dos Santos-Lee, P 19
8# 2867Atkinson, Jonatha 18
Photofinish Image

Event 255 Women 400 Metres Hurdles 76.2cm U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#1011 Douglas, Susie 19University of Nsw62.76
2#18265Sturgiss, Molly 18ActAthletics65.00
3#1856 Christian, Elena 18Illawong Rev68.16
4#1690 Baxter, Julia 18Cherrybrook68.77
5#520 Hughes, Claudia 19Wallsend Rsl72.00
6#1303 Richmond, Gabriell 19U.T.S Northe72.18
7#2501 Hancock, Gemma 19Raymond Terrace73.17
Photofinish Image

Event 6 Women 100 m Hurdles 84.0cm U20

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -1.5
1#18259Reeves, Isabella 19Western Aust14.22
2# 2553Breslin, Imogen 19Cherrybrook14.39
3# 313D'Onofrio, Nicole 18U.T.S Northe14.70
4# 2224Hemsworth, Mia 18U.T.S Northe14.87
5# 1585Britton, Emily 19Cherrybrook15.01
Section 2 Wind: -0.8
1# 1732Stevanovic, Abiga 18U.T.S Northe15.08
2# 1299Economou, Mia 19Sutherland D15.10
3# 1426Cibei, Sophia 18StGeorge District15.25
4# 1846Warland, Zoe 18Ryde Centre15.31
5# 1285Fuller, Sundance 19Nepean District15.63
6# 1690Baxter, Julia 18Cherrybrook15.94

Event 4 Men 100 m Hurdles 84.0cm U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -2.0
1#43222Kabba, Rashid 15Westfields13.19
2#18253Kalozi, Joshua 15ActAthletics13.67
3#38642Milani, Max 15U.T.S Northe13.89
4#35815Ghisso, Sebastian 15Trinity Athl13.97
5#41947Meredith, Jake 15Camden14.41
6Stuart, Harrison 15TheScots College15.36
7#37173Vaggs, Lyji 15Port Stephen15.63
8#44275Douglas, Owen 15TheScots College16.90
Section 2 Wind: 1.0
1#39140Forster, Timothy 15Ryde Centre14.91
2#37127Hancock, Cody 15Raymond Terrace15.14
3#39020Davison, Rory 15Ryde Centre15.71
4#38761Lee, Julian 15U.T.S Northe15.72
5#36751Stretton, Blake 15Blue Mountains16.43

Other Stuff

Event 194 Women 2000 m Steeplechase U17

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37952Honore, Ava 16Westfields7:29.08
2Price, Arabella 16Ryde Centre7:37.24
3#38999Arcus, Georgia 16Ryde Centre7:52.79
4#38402Visser, Milena 16Cherrybrook8:05.44
5# 2035Dyball, Ella 16Nowra Athlet8:19.37
6# 1873Sivills, Olivia 16Kembla Joggers Inc.8:21.50

Event 197 Men 2000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37839Carson, Miles 14Illawong Rev6:46.40
2#38760Magner, Jacob 14U.T.S Northe7:20.19
3# 1530Barrett, Cooper 14Nowra Athlet7:58.95

Event 192 Women 2000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm U15

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#38314Wilson, Claudia 14Cherrybrook7:48.98
2# 1847D'Ombrain, Hailey 14Victory Runners7:51.77
3#40633Francis, Lucie 14Hills Distri7:52.83
4Lavender, Ava 14Sutherland D8:41.87

Event 198 Men 2000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35834Meaker, Jonathan 15Trinity Athl6:28.26
2#37859Felice, Brendan 15Illawong Rev6:28.99
3# 304Russell, Max 15Randwick Bot6:31.70
4# 1994Dundon, Finn 15Balmain6:35.39
5#39754Baptist, Lachlan 15Westfields6:35.83
6Bettison, Caleb 15Armidale6:37.44
7#45982Brien, Keelan 15Independent Athlete6:37.49
8#39793marendy, timothy 15Westfields6:44.85
9Redford, Joshua 15Kotara South6:52.76
10# 831Solomon, Joel 15Sydney Athle6:59.05
11#35165Gonzalez, Xavier 15Balmain7:25.32

Event 195 Women 2000 m Steeplechase U18

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#18240Cadden, Hannah 16ActAthletics7:33.07
2#37535McPhillips, Ruby 17Kembla Joggers Inc.7:41.15
3#42920Merriman, Paige 17Bankstown Sp7:46.74
4# 558Cerezo, Hannah 17U.T.S Northe7:51.30
5#39378Lovlin, Hannah 17Sydney Strid8:14.27

Event 193 Women 2000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm U16

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2613Kalamvokis, Alexi 15Illawong Rev7:13.99
2# 832Holmes, Keeley 15Sydney Athle7:48.23
3#40288Richter, Catherin 15Hills Distri7:52.90
4# 2621McGivern, Allegra 15Randwick Bot8:01.69
5Martin, Jordyn 15Kembla Joggers Inc.8:02.27
6# 1973Carey, Eloise 15StGeorge District8:08.95
7#39009Barron, Elli 15Ryde Centre8:10.94
8# 2526Wickham, Holly 15Sydney Strid8:28.20