Sprints

Event 7 Men 100 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Bailey (T54), Luke23Adamstown Ne14.65+0.0
2Love (T/F37), Jackson14Sydney Pacific15.58+0.0
3Ryan (T54/F56), Cormac14Bankstown Sp17.29+0.0
4Moos (T54/F55), Ethan17Hills Distri18.24+0.0
Photofinish Image

Event 6 Women 100 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Mazzei (T/F20), Amelia18Armidale14.63+0.0
2Harrison (T/F37), Lainee16Macquarie Hunter15.55+0.0
3Neuenkirchen (F34), Kim53Cherrybrook24.42+0.0
Photofinish Image

Event 12 Men 200 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Ryan (T54/F56), Cormac14Bankstown Sp31.65+0.0
2Love (T/F37), Jackson14Sydney Pacific32.87+0.0
3Moos (T54/F55), Ethan17Hills Distri33.15+0.0
Photofinish Image

Event 11 Women 200 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Mazzei (T/F20), Amelia18Armidale31.26-0.5
2Lovell - T/F36, Mali16U.T.S. North32.39-0.5
3Harrison (T/F37), Lainee16Macquarie Hunter32.66-0.5
4Colley (F36), Tamsin18Hills Distri32.69-0.5
Photofinish Image

Event 14 Men 200 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -0.2
1Abu Ganaba, Anas24Campbelltown21.04
2Sarmento, Jordan24U.T.S. North21.39
3Ius, Christopher20U.T.S. North21.56
4Rathore, Shakti27Sydney University21.76
5Khan, Nabill20Athletics NS21.80
6Halpin, Ian27Bankstown Sp22.01
7Bell, Keegan19U.T.S. North22.26
Section 2 Wind: -0.1
1Azzopardi, Joshua21Camden Athle21.85
2Mackenzie-Wood, Tom20Sydney University22.20
3Murphy, Connor19Sydney University22.34
4McFadden, Jack19U.T.S. North22.54
5Fullerton, Harry22Sydney University22.73
6Gillett, Christopher17Campbelltown22.83
7Ash, Lachlan19Campbelltown23.09
Section 3 Wind: -0.5
1Karabesinis, Jamie19University of Nsw22.32
2Edwards, Jack26U.T.S. North22.67
3Tucker, Thomas19Sydney University23.12
4Collins, Bryce24University of Nsw23.19
5Ockert, George27Bankstown Sp23.24
6Archer, Zac20Campbelltown23.52
--Ghisso, Sebastian15Trinity AthlDNS
Section 4 Wind: +0.0
1Baker, Phillip18Campbelltown22.13
2Chisholm, Cameron24Illawarra Bl22.21
3Goschnik, Andrew18St. George D22.58
4Furminger, Corey24U.T.S. North23.04
5Zhao, Pengfei15Hills Distri23.09
6Wilkinson, Charlie16Blue Mountai23.40
7Sharwood, Isaac19U.T.S. North23.45
Section 5 Wind: -0.1
1Kabba, Rashid15Westfields22.45
2Quintana, Ethan16U.T.S. North22.47
3Baker, Joshua22Campbelltown22.92
4McKay, Luke17St. George D23.22
5Kirk, Kieran22Campbelltown23.42
6Ward, Max16Sydney Pacific23.82
--McLean, Lachlan32Hills DistriDNS
Section 6 Wind: -0.1
1Hall, Eli21University of Nsw23.15
2Oikawa, Sean17Sydney Pacific23.36
3McMahon, Ashley45U.T.S. North23.86
4Thompson, Jordan17Hills Distri24.38
5Davidson, Zac17Epping Distr24.84
--Louison-Roe, Jay17St. George DDNS
--Sultana, Sebastian15CampbelltownDNS
Section 7 Wind: +0.0
2Dennis, Joseph17U.T.S. North23.09
3Charlier, Dylan16U.T.S. North23.55
4Coles, Liam14Mingara Athl23.85
5Wong, Scott17U.T.S. North24.07
5D’arcy, Jack23Campbelltown24.66
6Bond, Harrison14Camden Athle26.45
--Brown, Kienan18Nepean DistrDNS
Section 8 Wind: +0.0
1Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean15Asics Wests23.05
2Comer, Thomas15Asics Wests23.09
3Kumar, Sadheel14Campbelltown23.69
4Brown, Calem15Illawarra Bl23.91
5Zuccon, Xavier19Sydney University24.07
6Cai, Desmond21University of Nsw24.17
--Qiu, Ben27Sydney UniversityDNS
Section 9 Wind: +0.0
1Panozzo, Dominic17U.T.S. North23.24
2Dueza, Ryan19Campbelltown23.60
3Collum, Anthony25U.T.S. North23.84
4Balic, Ivan14Asics Wests23.95
5Jones, Lachlan15Douglas Park24.27
6Almoail, Adam15Nepean Distr24.51
7Kelly, Evander14Campbelltown24.60
Section 10 Wind: NWI
1Ho, Jason17U.T.S. North24.60
2Sã¶derlund, Zeth23U.T.S. North24.60
3Cheung, Callum13University of Nsw24.70
4Martin, Oscar16Trinity Athl24.74
5Thatcher, Arran22Sydney Pacific25.94
6Peter, Ashvin15Trinity Athl26.50
Section 11 Wind: -0.7
1Cullen, Robbie16Cherrybrook24.59
2Hunt, James17U.T.S. North24.95
3Jones, Ryan19Cherrybrook25.01
4Ma, Kevin14Trinity Athl26.32
--Banovich, Cameron15WestfieldsDNS
--Harris, Alex15Illawarra BlDNS
Section 12 Wind: -0.3
1Walker, Oliver16Trinity Athl25.13
2Tissera, Emiliano21Asics Wests25.97
3Di Vito, Christian17Asics Wests26.72
4Murphy, Indiana14Trinity Athl27.25
5Prideaux, Brock13Trinity Athl28.67
--Carroll, Nat14Athletics WoDNS
Section 13 Wind: -1.2
1Wardecki, Krzysztof52Balmain Athl26.82
2Brown, Kian13Blue Mountai26.88
3Saadi, Muhammadjawad23St. George D27.15
4Duong, Lucas12Asics Wests27.73
--Murray, Caerleon45U.T.S. NorthDNS
--Okusitino, Ofa57Blacktown CiDNS
Section 14 Wind: -0.6
1Goetz, Alex13Westfields27.61
2Oconnell, Josh13Trinity Athl28.58
3Vaid, Himanshu35Sydney Pacific29.59
4Spadaro, Alex11Campbelltown29.80
5giesler, rob61Nepean Distr30.54
--Hunt, Matthew14U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 15 Wind: -1.2
1Menon, Kunal14Westfields26.56
2Hennessey, Xavier13Cherrybrook28.53
3brown, kael11Blue Mountai30.69
4Carey, Alan70Blacktown Ci32.14
--Murphy, Takoda12Trinity AthlDNS
--Briffa, Ashton11U.T.S. NorthDNS

Event 13 Women 200 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -1.7
1Quirk, Monique19Campbelltown23.77
2Taddeo, Abbie26Illawong Rev24.28
3Ferrier, Caitlyn18Asics Wests24.65
4Wearne, Christine33Mounties Ath24.70
5Laurance, Jessica17Campbelltown24.97
6Guthrie, Jasmin17U.T.S. North24.98
7Idris, Raphaila14Campbelltown26.24
Section 2 Wind: -1.1
1Stevens, Maisie20Unattached25.10
2Taylor, Gabriella15U.T.S. North25.33
3Betham, Damita14Campbelltown25.37
4Pickering, Bronte19Campbelltown25.48
5Donofrio, Nicolette18U.T.S. North25.54
6Wahby, Kate19U.T.S. North25.76
7Campbell, Paige15Campbelltown25.99
Section 3 Wind: -2.2
1Munro, Georgia17Macquarie Hunter25.43
2Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Campbelltown25.56
3Matthews, Emma17Camden Athle25.92
4Guthrie, Isabella17U.T.S. North26.03
5Alizart, Alexandra17Westfields26.20
6Scott, Elizabeth21Sydney Pacific26.72
7Kelaher, Morgan17U.T.S. North26.74
Section 4 Wind: -0.7
1Economou, Mia19Sydney University25.70
2Da Silva, Eliza16U.T.S. North25.90
3Worrell, Ruby14Ryde Athleti26.08
4Cramer, Elysha17Sydney Pacific26.24
5Maciver, Jessica17U.T.S. North26.38
6Peter, Esther14Campbelltown27.17
7windshuttle, Angelina15Bankstown Sp27.42
Section 5 Wind: -0.1
1Paki, Talahn14Hills Distri26.39
2James, Sarah27Sutherland D26.93
3Kasozi, Lauryn15Campbelltown26.98
4Patriarca, Cora30U.T.S. North27.09
5Tilt, Lily16Hills Distri27.26
--Perry, Monique46U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 6 Wind: -1.9
1Walker, Brooke19Camden Athle27.08
2Hughes, Claudia19Maitland Sen27.34
3Quee, Annissa13Hills Distri27.60
4Briffa, Renee45U.T.S. North27.78
5Thompson, Emily23University of Nsw27.94
--Snelling, Emily15Blue MountaiDNS
--Webb, Tara14CherrybrookDNS
Section 7 Wind: +0.0
1McGOON, Destiny15Westfields26.72
2Lambert, Lenore51Nsw Masters27.95
3Purcell, Georgie17Blue Mountai28.12
4Philip, Alyssa21U.T.S. North30.02
--Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss16GirraweenDNS
--Fifield, Ruby19Athletics EastDNS
Section 8 Wind: -0.2
1Latimer, Sophie15Camden Athle27.25
2Jolly, Sarah14Camden Athle27.66
3Wheadon, Emma15Asics Wests27.95
4Marchant, Pyper13Hills Distri28.99
5Lowe, Jasmine15Epping Distr29.36
6Skiadopoulos, Maria12Asics Wests29.81
7Luey, Sarah13Athletics East29.82
Section 9 Wind: +0.0
--Moefaauo, Le'ati12WestfieldsNT
--McIntosh, Gemma12Sydney StridNT
--Cole, Virginia12Blue MountaiNT
--Atkinson, Aleshia15Hills DistriNT
--Todd, Piper12Bankstown SpNT
Section 10 Wind: -1.3
1Millecamps, Eliette12Randwick Bot29.44
2Eyears, Sarah33Bankstown Sp30.03
3Ringbauer, Louise11Asics Wests30.90
4Diep, Elysse11Bankstown Sp31.19
--Lovell, Louise13CherrybrookDNS
--Cimino, Maria49U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 11 Wind: -0.3
1Kourembes, Jessica17Camden Athle28.49
2Charles, Chanel11Sydney Athle31.23
3Mace, Siena13Trinity Athl31.80
4Balic, Liana12Asics Wests32.07
5Wearne, Sylvette56Mounties Ath32.48
6Kelaher, Bronwyn55U.T.S. North35.31

Event 9 Men 100 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -0.1
1Ius, Christopher20U.T.S. North10.56
2Abu Ganaba, Anas24Campbelltown10.57
3Sarmento, Jordan24U.T.S. North10.61
4Khan, Nabill20Athletics NS10.82
5Rathore, Shakti27Sydney University10.93
6Fullerton, Harry22Sydney University10.98
7Bell, Keegan19U.T.S. North11.30
8Gillett, Christopher17Campbelltown11.37
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1Mackenzie-Wood, Tom20Sydney University11.09
2Karabesinis, Jamie19University of Nsw11.11
3Edwards, Jack26U.T.S. North11.16
4Ash, Lachlan19Campbelltown11.42
5Goschnik, Luke19St. George D11.42
6Ockert, George27Bankstown Sp11.56
7McLean, Lachlan32Hills Distri11.59
8Archer, Zac20Campbelltown11.76
Section 3 Wind: -1.3
1Baker, Phillip18Campbelltown11.12
2Hayashi, Sean22Sydney Pacific11.18
3Lloyd Jones, Daniel17U.T.S. North11.41
4Lightfoot, Mitchell17Maitland Sen11.42
5Dennis, Joseph17U.T.S. North11.48
6McKay, Luke17St. George D11.55
7Codjoe, Laud17Nepean Distr11.77
8Peter, Abiatara17Campbelltown12.10
Section 4 Wind: -1.5
1Ghisso, Sebastian15Trinity Athl11.13
2Malpass, Andrew32Balmain Athl11.33
3Goschnik, Andrew18St. George D11.41
4Chisholm, Cameron24Illawarra Bl11.41
5Tucker, Thomas19Sydney University11.47
6Cai, Desmond21University of Nsw11.54
7Furminger, Corey24U.T.S. North11.63
8Collins, Bryce24University of Nsw11.83
Section 5 Wind: +0.0
1Oikawa, Sean17Sydney Pacific11.12
2Hall, Eli21University of Nsw11.40
3Quintana, Ethan16U.T.S. North11.41
4Wong, Scott17U.T.S. North11.46
5Moir, William16Trinity Athl11.49
6Sultana, Sebastian15Campbelltown11.53
7Kirk, Kieran22Campbelltown11.63
8Thompson, Jordan17Hills Distri11.68
Section 6 Wind: -0.2
1Kabba, Rashid15Westfields11.16
2Zhao, Pengfei15Hills Distri11.27
3Korkis, Zaia16Mounties Ath11.48
4Louison-Roe, Jay17St. George D11.50
5Collum, Anthony25U.T.S. North11.63
6Thompson, Alexander21Hills Distri11.73
6McMahon, Ashley45U.T.S. North11.73
8Vrachnas, Timothy27South Sydney11.93
--Collins, Timothy25Bankstown SpDNS
Section 7 Wind: -0.9
1Comer, Thomas15Asics Wests11.39
2Coles, Liam14Mingara Athl11.61
3Brown, Calem15Illawarra Bl11.62
4Jones, Aidan15U.T.S. North11.66
5Jones, Lachlan15Douglas Park11.67
6Taylor, Jacob14Hills Distri11.80
7Ward, Max16Sydney Pacific11.83
8D’arcy, Jack23Campbelltown11.85
Section 8 Wind: -0.2
1Ho, Jason17U.T.S. North11.53
2Balic, Ivan14Asics Wests11.89
3Almoail, Adam15Nepean Distr11.98
4Langat, Kipchumba16Kooringal -W11.99
5Qiu, Ben27Sydney University12.00
6Davidson, Zac17Epping Distr12.31
7Ma, Kevin14Trinity Athl12.42
Section 9 Wind: +0.0
1Reid, Jonathan17Cherrybrook11.83
2Banovich, Cameron15Westfields11.88
3Has, William16Mounties Ath11.97
4Zuccon, Xavier19Sydney University11.97
5Kelly, Evander14Campbelltown12.06
6Cheung, Callum13University of Nsw12.09
7Peter, Ashvin15Trinity Athl12.42
8Thatcher, Arran22Sydney Pacific12.46
--Cullen, Robbie16CherrybrookDNS
Section 10 Wind: -0.7
1Meredith, Jake15Camden Athle11.68
2Harris, Alex15Illawarra Bl11.81
3Kumar, Sadheel14Campbelltown11.92
4Brown, Kienan18Nepean Distr12.15
5Sã¶derlund, Zeth23U.T.S. North12.19
6Parker, Edward18Hills Distri12.39
7Willatt, Tim31Balmain Athl12.41
8Tissera, Emiliano21Asics Wests12.45
9Prideaux, Brock13Trinity Athl13.55
Section 11 Wind: -1.1
1Ottaviano, Marcello16Bankstown Sp12.06
2Martin, Oscar16Trinity Athl12.34
3Shrestha, Neelesh14Girraween12.38
4Walker, Oliver16Trinity Athl12.39
5Lim, Simon16Mounties Ath12.77
6Murphy, Indiana14Trinity Athl13.31
7Vaid, Himanshu35Sydney Pacific13.94
--Zanapalis, Ricardo14Randwick BotDNS
Section 12 Wind: NWI
1Carroll, Nat14Athletics Wo12.40
2Ferrier, Cameron16Asics Wests12.78
3Di Vito, Christian17Asics Wests12.94
4Wardecki, Krzysztof52Balmain Athl12.94
5Vuong, Kevin27Asics Wests12.95
6Bond, Harrison14Camden Athle12.96
7Murray, Caerleon45U.T.S. North13.24
--Okusitino, Ofa57Blacktown CiDNS
Section 13 Wind: -0.5
1Khandharixay, Brandon14Camden Athle13.11
2Goetz, Alex13Westfields13.14
3Hennessey, Xavier13Cherrybrook13.21
4Devery, Todd60Blue Mountai13.39
5Brown, Kian13Blue Mountai13.46
6Lee, Andy44Mounties Ath13.63
7Spadaro, Alex11Campbelltown13.71
8giesler, rob61Nepean Distr14.37
Section 14 Wind: -0.5
1Menon, Kunal14Westfields12.88
2Duong, Lucas12Asics Wests13.74
3Sagovac, Travis11Blue Mountai14.71
4brown, kael11Blue Mountai14.72
5Briffa, Ashton11U.T.S. North14.73
6Carey, Alan70Blacktown Ci15.22
7Mason, Robert55Asics Wests16.57

Event 8 Women 100 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1Quirk, Monique19Campbelltown11.58
2Taddeo, Abbie26Illawong Rev11.82
3Stevens, Maisie20Unattached11.97
4Laurance, Jessica17Campbelltown12.04
5Ferrier, Caitlyn18Asics Wests12.18
6Fichardt, Georgia16U.T.S. North12.34
7Kelaher, Morgan17U.T.S. North12.58
8Campbell, Paige15Campbelltown12.69
Section 2 Wind: 0.1
1Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Campbelltown12.07
2Pickering, Bronte19Campbelltown12.19
3Amidzovski, Delta14Athletics Wo12.25
4Economou, Mia19Sydney University12.30
5Guthrie, Jasmin17U.T.S. North12.33
6Betham, Damita14Campbelltown12.41
7Idris, Raphaila14Campbelltown12.71
--Guthrie, Isabella17U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 3 Wind: -0.4
1Taylor, Gabriella15U.T.S. North12.33
2Donofrio, Nicolette18U.T.S. North12.39
3Matthews, Emma17Camden Athle12.52
4Hicks, Caitlyn20Hills Distri12.76
5Paki, Talahn14Hills Distri12.96
6Scott, Elizabeth21Sydney Pacific12.98
7Perry, Monique46U.T.S. North13.09
Section 4 Wind: +0.0
1Maciver, Jessica17U.T.S. North12.64
2Da Silva, Eliza16U.T.S. North12.65
2Cramer, Elysha17Sydney Pacific12.65
4Nystrom, Isabel15Randwick Bot12.73
5Alizart, Alexandra17Westfields12.76
6Worrell, Ruby14Ryde Athleti12.78
7Snelling, Emily15Blue Mountai13.22
--Munro, Georgia17Macquarie HunterDQTR 16.8
Section 5 Wind: -0.8
1Dale, Samantha19Cherrybrook12.42
2Roets, Lara15Athletics East12.85
3Patriarca, Cora30U.T.S. North13.00
4windshuttle, Angelina15Bankstown Sp13.03
5James, Sarah27Sutherland D13.06
6Greatrex, Charlotte15U.T.S. North13.17
7Kasozi, Lauryn15Campbelltown13.20
8Peter, Esther14Campbelltown13.40
--Hughes, Claudia19Maitland SenDNS
Section 6 Wind: -1.1
1Campos, Georgia14Mounties Ath13.26
2Webb, Tara14Cherrybrook13.35
3Briffa, Renee45U.T.S. North13.52
4Thompson, Emily23University of Nsw13.71
5Millecamps, Eliette12Randwick Bot13.73
6Fifield, Ruby19Athletics East13.82
7Cole, Virginia12Blue Mountai14.08
8Beydoun, Lauren22Campbelltown14.57
Section 7 Wind: -0.2
1Youssef, Denise21Bankstown Sp13.34
2Lambert, Lenore51Nsw Masters13.52
3Quee, Annissa13Hills Distri13.59
4Monzon, Charlize14Westfields14.02
5Brown, Keeli16Blue Mountai14.12
6Philip, Alyssa21U.T.S. North14.29
7Skiadopoulos, Maria12Asics Wests14.39
--Sutton, Audrey13Balmain AthlDNS
Section 8 Wind: -0.3
1Jolly, Sarah14Camden Athle13.25
2Latimer, Sophie15Camden Athle13.31
3Luey, Sarah13Athletics East13.85
4Lowe, Jasmine15Epping Distr13.86
5Todd, Piper12Bankstown Sp14.09
6Mace, Siena13Trinity Athl14.13
7Bishop, jenny50Cherrybrook14.31
8Eyears, Sarah33Bankstown Sp14.46
Section 9 Wind: -0.4
1Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook14.18
2Steele, Breana13Campbelltown14.64
3Ringbauer, Louise11Asics Wests14.99
4Diep, Elysse11Bankstown Sp15.01
5Wearne, Sylvette56Mounties Ath15.24
6Balic, Liana12Asics Wests15.38
7Kelaher, Bronwyn55U.T.S. North17.06

Distance

Event 10 Mixed 3000 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Music, StefanM22Randwick Bot8:31.96
2Menday, TobyM25RunCrew8:46.66
3Stanmore, NathanM15Balmain Athl8:47.02
4Shields, KaneM16Balmain Athl8:51.48
5Gillard, LucaM14Trinity Athl8:57.04
6Jagger, BenjaminM22Bankstown Sp9:03.66
7Bruntsch, AdamM16Ryde Athleti9:04.80
8Davidson, OllieM16Sydney University9:22.92
9McIntosh, KyleM26Sutherland D9:24.94
10McLachlan, MatthewM12Trinity Athl9:28.96
11Gill, JaydenM16Unattached9:31.52
12Cass, JesseM25Nepean Distr9:32.45
13El-Hayek, ChristopherM25Sydney University9:34.86
14Elbourne, BrodyM16Randwick Bot9:35.61
15Carson, MilesM14Illawong Rev9:36.21
16King, MichaelM15Trinity Athl9:38.95
17Xia, PatrickM18Randwick Bot9:39.51
18O'Brien, EarlM35Asics Wests9:44.81
19Keane, JasonM51Hills Distri9:46.34
20Hanna, AshtonM16Ryde Athleti9:46.91
21Arentz, BethW19Sutherland D9:49.25
22Napier, BenjaminM15Camden Athle9:53.13
23Baptist, LachlanM15Westfields9:59.94
24Bulloch, WayneM53Bankstown Sp10:06.22
25Grima, LucasM13Camden Athle10:17.65
26Lambert, AspenW13Trinity Athl10:19.68
27Hall, AudreyW25Sydney University10:50.44
28Nicholls, LachlanM17Blue Mountai11:07.09
--O'Connell, LouieM14Blue MountaiDNF
Section 2
1Moloney, BenM14Trinity Athl10:06.71
2Cooper, FleurW13Mosman10:29.77
3Judge, LincolnM13RunCrew10:35.12
4Chan, CherylW25Sydney University10:38.10
5Trainor, PaulM55U.T.S. North10:38.86
6Honore, AvaW16Westfields10:39.43
7Beacroft, IsaacM13Blacktown Ci10:41.21
8Harrison, KeedenM11Blue Mountai10:45.88
9McEwan, DavidM65Hills Distri10:46.49
10McIntosh, JasonM50Sydney Strid10:50.69
11Schultz, SophieW13Hills Distri10:52.69
12Davenport, AimeeW34Athletics East10:53.24
13Adams, LaurenW14Glenbrook Li11:14.29
14Dixon, OwenM11Sydney Athle11:23.30
15Grima, LarissaW11Camden Athle11:23.65
16Cassilles, CiaraW13Westfields11:39.41
17Jakovljevic, MoniqueW15Campbelltown11:41.19
18Westwood, MatthewM14Camden Athle11:51.55
19Sivills, OliviaW16Athletics Wo11:52.50
20Foley, CooperM12Nepean Distr12:20.17
21Grogan, ChloeW12Hills Distri12:29.92
22Wendt, JasonM52Sutherland D12:40.81
23Roediger, RosemaryW66Hills Distri12:49.90
24Clubb, ShaneM36Girraween12:57.90
25Davie, EJM49Sydney Strid13:37.49
26Dalrymple, MichaelaW16Campbelltown13:43.11
27Grogan, MichaelM45Hills Distri14:03.93
--Southby, OliviaW17CampbelltownDNS

Jumps

Event 19 Mixed Long Jump Division 4

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hennessey, XavierM13Cherrybrook4.70m2.0
4.70m(2.0) 4.65m(2.3) FOUL 4.60m(0.2)
2Spadaro, AlexM11Campbelltown4.51m1.5
4.51m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) 4.43m(1.1)
3Best, KobenM11Westfields4.43m+0.0
FOUL FOUL(2.8) 4.22m(0.3) 4.43m(+0.0)
4Martin, OscarM16Trinity Athl4.37m1.9
4.37m(1.9) 4.06m(2.1) 3.86m(1.0)
5Johnston, JessicaW13Ryde Athleti4.34m+0.0
FOUL(1.5) 4.13m(1.7) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0)
6Bishop, jennyW50Cherrybrook4.33m0.1
4.25m(1.5) 4.19m(1.7) 4.33m(0.1) 4.27m(+0.0)
7Goetz, AlexM13Westfields4.31m1.1
4.13m(1.4) 4.17m(2.4) 4.31m(1.1)
8Sagovac, TravisM11Blue Mountai4.24m1.1
3.65m(1.9) 4.24m(1.1) 4.01m(1.4) 4.04m(1.6)
9Lovell, LouiseW13Cherrybrook4.19mNWI
4.10m(1.3) 3.71m(2.5) 4.19m(NWI) 3.98m(+0.0)
10Lovell, SarahW13Cherrybrook4.00m2.9
3.80m(1.6) 4.00m(2.9) 3.66m(1.3) 2.62m(1.1)
11Skiadopoulos, MariaW12Asics Wests3.94m2.5
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 3.94m(2.5)
12Murphy, TakodaM12Trinity Athl3.73m+0.0
3.73m(+0.0) 3.49m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 3.71m(+0.0)
13Ringbauer, LouiseW11Asics Wests3.40m2.1
3.40m(2.1) 2.93m(0.9) 3.36m(1.1)
14Jones, WarrenM40U.T.S. North3.19m+0.0
3.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2)
15Taylor, JillW65Cherrybrook3.02m1.6
2.81m(1.2) 2.71m(1.4) 3.02m(1.6) 2.98m(1.0)
--giesler, robM61Nepean DistrDNSNWI
--Love (T/F37), JacksonM14Sydney PacificDNSNWI
--Townsend, VickiW56Nsw MastersDNSNWI
--McIntosh, GemmaW12Sydney StridDNSNWI
--Lellis, ChristosM15Asics WestsDNSNWI
--Kandel, LilliW12CampbelltownDNSNWI

Event 16 Mixed Long Jump Division 3

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Almoail, AdamM15Nepean Distr5.59m0.6
5.10m(1.4) 5.59m(0.6) 5.52m(0.6) 5.22m(+0.0)
2Lim, SimonM16Mounties Ath5.49m+0.0
5.20m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.17m(0.2)
3Paki, TalahnW14Hills Distri5.33m2.3
5.24m(1.7) 5.33m(2.3) 5.11m(1.1) 5.20m(0.2)
4Khandharixay, BrandonM14Camden Athle5.27m2.4
5.27m(2.4) 5.05m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 5.14m(+0.0)
5Kasozi, LaurynW15Campbelltown5.24m0.2
FOUL(1.7) 4.49m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.7) 5.24m(0.2)
6Murphy, IndianaM14Trinity Athl5.23m1.1
5.23m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
7Tilt, LilyW16Hills Distri5.17m1.2
5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 5.17m(1.2) 5.13m(0.5)
8Webb, TaraW14Cherrybrook5.13m1.3
5.07m(3.1) 4.81m(1.1) 5.13m(1.3) 4.73m(+0.0)
9Lambert, LenoreW51Nsw Masters5.04m0.5
4.98m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(0.5) 4.73m(0.1)
10McGOON, DestinyW15Westfields4.99m+0.0
4.94m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0)
11Srisivaeaswaran, VithussW16Girraween4.97m1.1
4.97m(1.1) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.55m(1.4) 4.78m(0.6)
12Menon, KunalM14Westfields4.84m+0.0
FOUL(1.8) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.27m(+0.0)
13Patriarca, CoraW30U.T.S. North4.82m0.3
4.80m(2.6) 4.52m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 4.82m(0.3)
14Monzon, CharlizeW14Westfields4.75m1.2
4.67m(1.3) 4.75m(1.2) 4.73m(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
15Duong, LucasM12Asics Wests4.71m0.2
4.36m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.2) 4.60m(0.4)
16Sutton, AudreyW13Balmain Athl4.66m+0.0
3.75m(1.4) 3.67m(1.4) 4.49m(1.9) 4.66m(+0.0)
17Ferrier, CameronM16Asics Wests4.65m1.6
4.65m(1.6) 4.21m(0.4) 4.39m(1.1) 4.44m(1.5)
18de Burnay Thompson, LucaM12Asics Wests4.57m0.7
4.57m(0.7) 4.46m(1.4) 4.40m(1.7) 4.38m(+0.0)
19Moefaauo, Le'atiW12Westfields4.35m1.4
4.18m(1.2) 3.72m(+0.0) 4.35m(1.4)
--Walker, OliverM16Trinity AthlDNSNWI
--Lee, ElissaW17Nepean DistrDNSNWI

Event 18 Mixed Long Jump Division 2

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kabba, RashidM15Westfields6.37m+0.0
6.37m(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.02m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.7)
2Zhao, PengfeiM15Hills Distri6.36m-0.8
6.21m(-1.2) 6.36m(-0.8) 6.35m(-0.8) 4.28m(-2.5)
3Jones, RyanM19Cherrybrook5.97m-0.1
5.95m(+0.0) 5.97m(-0.1) 5.93m(-0.5) 5.87m(-1.4)
4Langat, KipchumbaM16Kooringal -W5.87m+0.0
PASS FOUL(-0.5) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)
5Cullen, RobbieM16Cherrybrook5.85m-0.9
5.53m(-1.0) 5.37m(-0.1) 5.85m(-0.9) 5.56m(-1.9)
6Ryu, JoeyM22U.T.S. North5.81m-0.3
FOUL(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.3) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.9)
7Peter, AshvinM15Trinity Athl5.73m-0.6
5.49m(+0.0) 5.73m(-0.6) 5.27m(-1.0) 5.15m(-1.4)
8Kelly, EvanderM14Campbelltown5.72m-0.7
PASS FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) 5.72m(-0.7)
9Coles, LiamM14Mingara Athl5.64m+0.0
5.13m(-1.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.63m(-1.0) 5.22m(-2.7)
10Goschnik, LukeM19St. George D5.53m-1.1
5.53m(-1.1) 4.48m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 4.34m(-0.8)
11Zanapalis, RicardoM14Randwick Bot5.38m+0.0
5.38m(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.3) 4.74m(-3.5) FOUL(-1.0)
12Shrestha, NeeleshM14Girraween5.17m-1.9
PASS PASS FOUL(-2.5) 5.17m(-1.9)
13Brown, KienanM18Nepean Distr5.00m-1.7
PASS PASS FOUL(-2.2) 5.00m(-1.7)
14Nadaya-Harb, AudreyW14Westfields4.75m+0.0
4.65m(-0.5) 4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 4.72m(-0.7)
--Kumar, SadheelM14CampbelltownDNSNWI
--Banovich, CameronM15WestfieldsDNSNWI
--Brimble, NakeishaW16Trinity AthlDNSNWI
--Sultana, SebastianM15CampbelltownDNSNWI

Event 20 Mixed Long Jump Division 1

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kirk, KieranM22Campbelltown6.75m-0.2
FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-0.5) 6.75m(-0.2)
2Moir, WilliamM16Trinity Athl6.69m+0.0
5.29m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.4) 6.54m(-0.6) 6.69m(+0.0)
3Louison-Roe, JayM17St. George D6.35m+0.0
4.07m(-2.4) 6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 6.35m(+0.0)
4Amidzovski, DeltaW14Athletics Wo5.91m-0.3
5.67m(NWI) 5.70m(-1.2) 5.91m(-0.3) 5.64m(-1.4)
5Dale, SamanthaW19Cherrybrook5.77m-1.8
5.77m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 5.52m(+0.0)
6Hicks, CaitlynW20Hills Distri5.54mNWI
5.33m(-1.7) 5.54m(NWI) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.45m(-1.0)
7Laurance, JessicaW17Campbelltown5.44m-0.3
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.44m(-0.3)
--Codjoe, LaudM17Nepean DistrNDNWI
FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)
--Kabuyawa, TulianaW14CampbelltownNDNWI
FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
--Reid, JonathanM17CherrybrookDNSNWI

Throws

Event 17 Mixed Hammer Throw Division 2

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Morgan, AmeliaW15Campbelltown50.40m
50.30m 47.97m 50.40m 49.48m FOUL 47.80m
2Martin, AlannahW16Sutherland D50.13m
48.42m FOUL 50.13m FOUL FOUL 49.71m
3Ta'Uo, UnittyW15Campbelltown47.50m
47.48m 42.86m 47.10m 42.86m 47.50m 47.29m
4Gatmaitan, IsabellaW13Sutherland D43.10m
41.64m 41.10m 40.67m 41.44m 40.76m 43.10m
5Cimino, MariaW49U.T.S. North41.70m
41.70m FOUL 40.61m FOUL 37.54m FOUL
6Hunter, JohnM18U.T.S. North41.27m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 38.13m 38.89m 41.27m
7Buss, AmityW16Glenbrook Li40.92m
34.81m 38.87m FOUL 40.92m FOUL 38.25m
8Williams, BrookeW13Illawong Rev38.46m
FOUL 33.89m 38.46m 33.68m 36.21m 37.41m
9Goetz, AlexM13Westfields36.08m
35.27m 31.15m FOUL 36.08m PASS FOUL
10Burns, AmayahW14Sutherland D35.90m
FOUL 31.72m 31.00m 30.60m 29.81m 35.90m
11Johnston, JessicaW13Ryde Athleti35.82m
FOUL 32.51m FOUL 32.63m 35.82m FOUL
12Jones, WarrenM40U.T.S. North34.78m
34.43m 34.42m 33.30m 34.07m 34.78m 34.13m
13Srisivaeaswaran, KajananM14Girraween30.05m
29.13m FOUL FOUL 23.53m 30.05m 29.01m
14Taylor, JillW65Cherrybrook28.87m
28.87m 27.64m 28.79m FOUL FOUL 25.75m
15Bishop, jennyW50Cherrybrook27.30m
FOUL FOUL 27.30m FOUL 21.21m 25.85m
--Wolfgramm, SaloteW12Sutherland DDNS
--Lee, ElissaW17Nepean DistrDNS
--Townsend, VickiW56Nsw MastersDNS

Event 15 Mixed Hammer Throw Division 1

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Kousparis, CostaM24Sutherland D65.86m
63.94m 63.28m 64.58m 64.63m 63.77m 65.86m
2Hulley, AlexandraW23Sutherland D65.06m
FOUL 65.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3Heyes, TimothyM23U.T.S. North65.03m
64.05m FOUL 63.97m 64.14m 62.45m 65.03m
4Hardy, ReneeW17Sutherland D57.32m
55.61m 56.76m 57.32m 56.57m FOUL FOUL
5Perkins, SamuelM15Sutherland D56.61m
53.51m 52.87m 55.61m FOUL 54.96m 56.61m
6Palma, OdetteW38U.T.S. North56.55m
FOUL 55.28m 55.34m FOUL 56.55m 54.96m
7Goetz, MollyW15Sutherland D53.39m
FOUL 52.22m 50.40m 43.85m 50.89m 53.39m
8Denicaucau, YasenacaW24Athletics NS43.87m
40.75m FOUL 43.87m 43.76m 42.17m FOUL
9Stevens, BenjaminM15Trinity Athl43.52m
40.63m 42.25m 43.52m 42.28m FOUL 42.65m

Hurdles

Event 5 Women 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.0
1Amidzovski, Delta14Athletics Wo28.27
2Nystrom, Isabel15Randwick Bot29.75
3Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook30.90
4Greatrex, Charlotte15U.T.S. North31.53
Section 2 Wind: 0.5
1Todd, Piper12Bankstown Sp32.84
2Lovell, Sarah13Cherrybrook34.21
3Bishop, jenny50Cherrybrook38.75
4Lovell, Louise13Cherrybrook41.28
--Moefaauo, Le'ati12WestfieldsDQTR22.6.3

Event 4 Men 200 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Almoail, Adam15Nepean Distr28.871.2
2Hunt, Matthew14U.T.S. North30.761.2
Photofinish Image

Event 3 Women 400 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Smith, Emily16U.T.S. North1:01.52
2Guthrie, Isabella17U.T.S. North1:02.15
3Douglas, Susie19University of Nsw1:03.90
4Hughes, Claudia19Maitland Sen1:09.58
Photofinish Image

Event 2 Men 400 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Panozzo, Dominic17U.T.S. North54.83
2Charlier, Dylan16U.T.S. North56.56
3Cullen, Robbie16Cherrybrook58.86
4Hunt, James17U.T.S. North59.94
5Meredith, Jake15Camden Athle1:01.72
Photofinish Image

Event 1 Men 400 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Crowe, Matt23U.T.S. North52.71
2Hunt, Thomas19U.T.S. North54.03
3fouracre, Jack25Campbelltown55.65
4Thompson, Alexander21Hills Distri57.87
--Sigaki Martins de Je, Da23CampbelltownNT
Photofinish Image