Sprints

Event 20 Men 400 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Newton, Zane15Hills Distri1:06.07
--Tissera, Alejandro47Asics WestsDNS
Photofinish Image

Event 19 Women 400 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Colwell, Charlize13Athletics Wo1:18.46
Photofinish Image

Event 16 Men 200 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Tirado - T13, James18Randwick Bot25.393.5
2Newton, Zane15Hills Distri27.083.5
3Mitchell, Patrick23Athletics Wo28.583.5
4Love, Jackson14Sydney Pacific32.103.5
5Georgallis, Christian19Hills Distri32.863.5
6Engesser, Matthew13Hills Distri33.993.5
Photofinish Image

Event 15 Women 200 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lovell - T/F36, Mali16U.T.S. North32.124.1
2Warton, Sybella13U.T.S. North32.844.1
3Colwell, Charlize13Athletics Wo34.044.1
Photofinish Image

Event 2 Men 100 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Newton, Zane15Hills Distri13.023.5
2Mitchell, Patrick23Athletics Wo14.033.5
3Love, Jackson14Sydney Pacific15.243.5
4Georgallis, Christian19Hills Distri15.663.5
Photofinish Image

Event 1 Women 100 Metre Para

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Symonds, Karlee18Athletics Wo15.242.4
2Lovell - T/F36, Mali16U.T.S. North15.552.4
3Warton, Sybella13U.T.S. North15.772.4
Photofinish Image

Event 22 Men 400 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Mcpaul, James21Athletics Wo48.29
2Livirizzi, Chris23Illawong Rev49.73
3Miraglia, Marcus22Athletics NS50.15
4Chisholm, Cameron24Illawarra Bl50.29
5Ash, Lachlan19Campbelltown50.85
6Laurendet, Rohan24Illawong Rev51.29
7McKay, Luke17St. George D52.13
8Burns, Ewan17Knox Grammar School52.80
Section 2
1Jeffery, Aaron22U.T.S. North51.00
2Peter, Abiatara17Campbelltown51.60
3Rann, Callum15Athletics Wo51.74
4Youssef, Hadi23Bankstown Sp52.23
5Kaszonyi, Lachlan19Nowra Athlet54.90
6Dyball, William15Nowra Athlet55.31
--Baker, Joshua22CampbelltownDNF
Section 3
1Balic, Ivan14Asics Wests53.08
2Dueza, Ryan19Campbelltown53.24
3Sigaki Martins de Je, Da23Campbelltown53.50
4Holland, Jai16Bankstown Sp54.22
5Martin, Tim22Coffs Harbou54.52
6Samsa, Daniel24Bankstown Sp55.29
7Vukovic, Evan14Asics Wests56.62
Section 4
1Kelly, Evander14Campbelltown53.23
2Rosette, Jarvis14Illawong Rev53.96
3Hay, Nash16Nowra Athlet56.65
4Jeal, Cooper15Nepean Distr56.76
5Caswell, Reilly13Nowra Athlet59.87
6Roberts, Ethan16Camden Athle1:03.40
--Nicholls, Lachlan17Blue MountaiDNS
Section 5
1Campbell, Lucas14Athletics Wo56.63
2Tissera, Emiliano21Asics Wests58.72
3Duncan, Thomas13Nowra Athlet58.88
4Tirado - T13, James18Randwick Bot1:00.16
5Williams, Adrian53Sutherland D1:01.46
6Tissera, Alejandro47Asics Wests1:07.52
7Rodda, Andrew51Illawarra Bl1:11.94

Event 21 Women 400 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Carli, Sarah26Kembla Joggers Inc.54.66
2Ferrier, Caitlyn18Asics Wests55.09
3Dunne, Tierney18Athletics Wo57.66
4Betham, Damita14Campbelltown58.10
5Buchanan, Tayissa14Athletics Wo59.45
6Seitaridis, Susie23Athletics Wo59.70
7Ezeoke, Chelsea14Illawarra Bl1:00.97
--Douglas, Susie19University of NswDNS
Section 2
1Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah18Bankstown Sp58.44
2Byers, Monique23Illawarra Bl1:00.11
3Connelly, Laylah14Victory Runners1:00.64
4Tilt, Lily16Hills Distri1:01.00
5Briffa, Renee45U.T.S. North1:01.22
6Drake, Riana24Illawarra Bl1:04.98
--Holland, Baylee17Bankstown SpDNS
Section 3
1Page, Emily17Hills Distri1:00.54
2Murray, Cheyenne12Bankstown Sp1:02.56
3Greenhalgh, Olivia14Bankstown Sp1:03.53
4Colusso, Ella13Bankstown Sp1:03.58
5Gibson, Naomi14Athletics Wo1:03.68
6de Vries, Sarah28Illawarra Bl1:05.47
--Kourembes, Jessica17Camden AthleDQTR 16.8
Section 4
1Hicks, Caitlyn20Hills Distri1:02.06
2Way, Eve17St. George D1:05.46
3Hazelton, Emma13Camden Athle1:06.59
4Todd, Piper12Bankstown Sp1:08.21
5Dyball, Ella16Nowra Athlet1:09.22
--Royal, Channary13Illawong RevDNS
Section 5
1Hewitt, Maiya11Athletics Wo1:06.02
2Clark, Bronte12Camden Athle1:08.33
3Marshall, Ruby14Nowra Athlet1:09.00
4Hogg, Jessica23Illawarra Bl1:09.46
--Suttor, Robyn61Mounties AthDNS
--Quee, Annissa13Hills DistriDNS

Event 18 Men 200 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 3.3
1Abu Ganaba, Anas24Campbelltown20.91
2Roberts, Will21Asics Wests21.12
2Sarmento, Jordan24U.T.S. North21.12
4Gale, Anthony21U.T.S. North21.23
5Azzopardi, Joshua21Camden Athle21.32
6O'Neill, Mitchell22Athletics Wo21.45
7Karabesinis, Jamie19University of Nsw21.47
8Baker, Phillip18Campbelltown21.77
Section 2 Wind: 2.9
1Mcpaul, James21Athletics Wo21.79
2Fullerton, Harry22Sydney University21.85
3Ghisso, Sebastian15Trinity Athl22.00
4Wood, Matthew23U.T.S. North22.05
5Atkinson, Joshua17Hills Distri22.13
6Konomanyi, Michael24U.T.S. North22.37
7Kabba, Rashid15Westfields22.44
8Kaszonyi, Lachlan19Nowra Athlet22.85
Section 3 Wind: 2.4
1Goschnik, Luke19St. George D22.27
2Louison-Roe, Jay17St. George D22.71
3Zhao, Pengfei15Hills Distri22.72
4Baker, Joshua22Campbelltown22.88
5Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean15Asics Wests23.04
6Kirk, Kieran22Campbelltown23.46
7Samsa, Daniel24Bankstown Sp23.56
--McMahon, Ashley45U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 4 Wind: 2.4
1Mawer, Connor19U.T.S. North23.11
2Rann, Callum15Athletics Wo23.25
3Kumar, Sadheel14Campbelltown23.25
4Harris, Alex15Illawarra Bl23.39
5Brown, Calem15Illawarra Bl23.89
6Martin, Tim22Coffs Harbou24.96
--Bridger, Jack17St. George DDNS
--Gordon, Joshua19Hills DistriDNS
Section 5 Wind: 2.2
1Balic, Ivan14Asics Wests23.46
2Vukovic, Evan14Asics Wests23.65
3Banovich, Cameron15Westfields23.71
4Campbell, Lucas14Athletics Wo23.96
5Randall, Jedd15Athletics Wo24.02
6Jones, Lachlan15Douglas Park24.10
7D’arcy, Jack23Campbelltown24.90
8Masters, Jakob16Westfields27.00
Section 6 Wind: 2.5
1Illangantilake, Dylan13Campbelltown23.82
2Cheung, Callum13University of Nsw24.25
3Moran, Riley14Athletics Wo24.51
4Holland, Jai16Bankstown Sp24.65
5Jeal, Cooper15Nepean Distr24.74
6Tissera, Emiliano21Asics Wests25.54
--Pasfield, Blake14The KingsDNS
--Milani, Max15U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 7 Wind: 1.5
1Hoyer, Brendan26Bankstown Sp22.59
2Royal, Russell14Illawong Rev24.96
3Miljak, Lucas13St. George D25.14
4Thebridge, David44U.T.S. North25.23
5Hughes, Darren57Mounties Ath25.52
6Doodson, Michael44Athletics Wo25.66
7Thickett, Ethan17Illawarra Bl25.87
8Halloran, Liam14Athletics Wo26.66
Section 8 Wind: 1.6
1Saadi, Muhammadjawad23St. George D25.44
2Marshall, Max12Nowra Athlet25.57
3Rodda, Andrew51Illawarra Bl27.08
4Shearsby, David64Sydney Pacific27.84
5Barnes, Rhys16Illawarra Bl27.90
6Tissera, Alejandro47Asics Wests28.57
7Clarson, Col57Illawarra Bl29.25
--Menon, Kunal14WestfieldsDNS
Section 9 Wind: 2.2
1Watson, Jonah13Nowra Athlet28.21
2Thebridge, Jimmy11U.T.S. North28.37
3Chapman, Asher11Nowra Athlet28.43
4Best, Koben11Westfields28.66
5Scodellaro, Thomas11Sydney Pacific28.95
6O'Leary, Mark54Nowra Athlet29.69
7Goddard, Jett12Nowra Athlet31.96
--Siasat, Miller12Athletics WoDNS

Event 17 Women 200 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 2.8
1Quirk, Monique19Campbelltown23.54
2Carli, Sarah26Kembla Joggers Inc.23.81
3Power, Stephanie27U.T.S. North24.04
4Laurance, Jessica17Campbelltown24.68
5Klasen, Emma18Illawong Rev24.81
6Ezeoke, Chelsea14Illawarra Bl25.35
--Ferrier, Caitlyn18Asics WestsDNS
--Oboya, Bendere20U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 2 Wind: 3.0
1Stevens, Maisie20Unattached24.13
2Percival, Lauren16Illawarra Bl24.88
3Betham, Damita14Campbelltown24.89
4Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Campbelltown25.08
5Amidzovski, Delta14Athletics Wo25.30
6Peris, Destiny18U.T.S. North26.56
--Donofrio, Nicolette18U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 3 Wind: 3.9
1Matthews, Emma17Camden Athle24.93
2Campbell, Paige15Campbelltown24.99
3Alizart, Alexandra17Westfields25.15
4Idris, Raphaila14Campbelltown25.36
5Cranston, Louise20Campbelltown25.77
--Stevanovic, Abigail18Asics WestsDNS
--Murphy, Ellen14Balmain AthlDNS
Section 4 Wind: 2.8
1Douglas, Susie19University of Nsw25.68
2Sugiaman, Francesca18Cherrybrook25.69
3Tozer, Eleanor16Athletics Wo26.04
4Takchi, Carla23U.T.S. North26.64
5Drake, Riana24Illawarra Bl26.85
6Wong, Jessie16U.T.S. North26.90
7Adams, Grace18Illawarra Bl27.47
--Hicks, Caitlyn20Hills DistriDNS
Section 5 Wind: 2.7
1Moore, Kailee Grace16Athletics Wo25.63
2Barnard, Chantelle15Campbelltown25.78
3Bloor, Erin17Camden Athle26.02
4Paki, Talahn14Hills Distri26.04
5windshuttle, Angelina15Bankstown Sp26.18
--York, Alexandra17Trinity AthlDNS
--Perry, Monique46U.T.S. NorthDNS
Section 6 Wind: 2.6
1Burrell, Sidney17Hills Distri25.99
2Kasozi, Lauryn15Campbelltown26.59
3Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah18Bankstown Sp26.62
4Patriarca, Cora30U.T.S. North26.76
5de Vries, Sarah28Illawarra Bl27.34
6Holland, Baylee17Bankstown Sp28.30
--Pye, Scarlett20Asics WestsDNS
--Tilt, Lily16Hills DistriDNS
Section 7 Wind: 2.4
1Levit, Eden15Randwick Bot25.77
2Peter, Esther14Campbelltown26.40
3Latimer, Sophie15Camden Athle26.43
4mccluskey, brodie13Illawarra Bl26.49
5Campos, Georgia14Mounties Ath26.50
6Walker, Brooke19Camden Athle26.61
7Quee, Annissa13Hills Distri26.74
8Landrigan, Jessica12Camden Athle27.16
Section 8 Wind: 3.0
1Tima, Layla13Westfields27.06
2Attard, Kaylee12Campbelltown27.37
3Lambert, Lenore51Nsw Masters27.40
4Bowrey, Amie19Cherrybrook27.59
5Colusso, Ella13Bankstown Sp27.72
6Royal, Channary13Illawong Rev27.90
7Greenhalgh, Olivia14Bankstown Sp27.96
8Taylor, Savannah13Illawong Rev28.40
Section 9 Wind: 3.6
1Adams, Ashlyn16Illawarra Bl26.89
2Page, Lana15Hills Distri27.22
3Attard, Paige13Campbelltown27.90
4Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook27.99
5Barnett, Ellie13Balmain Athl28.30
--Wallace, Abbey14Illawarra BlDNS
--Mahon, Telia19Illawarra BlDNS
Section 10 Wind: 2.6
1Murray, Cheyenne12Bankstown Sp26.99
2Standish, Ella14Asics Wests27.41
3Hewitt, Ella13Athletics Wo27.98
4Green, Tiarna13Camden Athle28.73
5Philip, Alyssa21U.T.S. North29.09
--Jolly, Sarah14Camden AthleDQTR 17.3.1
--Pye, Indyanna15Asics WestsDNS
--Tattersall, Kaitlin13Camden AthleDNS
Section 11 Wind: 3.1
1Burford, Angelina11Hills Distri29.29
2Dunne, Scarlett11Athletics Wo29.81
3Neto, Kaitlyn23Illawarra Bl31.17
4Suttor, Robyn61Mounties Ath33.13
5Drennan, Deborah62U.T.S. North33.29
6Kelaher, Bronwyn55U.T.S. North33.65
7Flynn, Rina58Illawarra Bl36.13
--Carruthers, Savannah11Bankstown SpDQTR 17.3.1

Event 4 Men 100 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 3.3
1Abu Ganaba, Anas24Campbelltown10.26
2Sarmento, Jordan24U.T.S. North10.47
3Fullerton, Harry22Sydney University10.66
4O'Neill, Mitchell22Athletics Wo10.70
5Baker, Phillip18Campbelltown10.73
6Karabesinis, Jamie19University of Nsw10.78
7Ghisso, Sebastian15Trinity Athl10.89
8Zustovich, Sam18Athletics Wo10.90
9Kabba, Rashid15Westfields10.97
10Faulkner, Jonty18Illawarra Bl11.51
Section 2 Wind: 3.8
1Zhao, Pengfei15Hills Distri11.02
2Vuong, Kenneth30Asics Wests11.06
3Jeffery, Aaron22U.T.S. North11.07
4Lloyd Jones, Daniel17U.T.S. North11.17
5McMahon, Ashley45U.T.S. North11.23
6Baker, Joshua22Campbelltown11.32
7Ryan, Liam23Illawarra Bl11.34
8Rann, Callum15Athletics Wo11.51
9Bridger, Jack17St. George D11.82
Section 3 Wind: 2.6
1Goschnik, Luke19St. George D10.92
2Williams, Corey20Illawarra Bl11.03
3Louison-Roe, Jay17St. George D11.15
4Noyeaux, Sean20St. George D11.59
5Miller, Justin36Illawarra Bl11.63
6Jones, Lachlan15Douglas Park11.64
7Martin, Tim22Coffs Harbou11.72
8D’arcy, Jack23Campbelltown11.79
Section 4 Wind: 2.8
1Jones, Aidan15U.T.S. North11.22
2Blair, Billy13Balmain Athl11.30
3Kirk, Kieran22Campbelltown11.51
4Brown, Calem15Illawarra Bl11.56
5Vrachnas, Timothy27South Sydney11.59
6Frost, Caleb17Blue Mountai11.60
7Harris, Alex15Illawarra Bl11.60
8Banovich, Cameron15Westfields11.62
9Kumar, Sadheel14Campbelltown11.62
Section 5 Wind: 1.9
1Sigaki Martins de Je, Da23Campbelltown11.46
2Vukovic, Evan14Asics Wests11.58
3Balic, Ivan14Asics Wests11.60
4Huynh, Clinton23Bankstown Sp11.65
5Randall, Jedd15Athletics Wo11.77
6Illangantilake, Dylan13Campbelltown11.78
7Bridger, Adam15St. George D11.87
8Cheung, Callum13University of Nsw11.94
Section 6 Wind: 3.4
1Masters, Jakob16Westfields11.56
2Saadi, Muhammadhadi19St. George D11.70
3Facer, Zachary14Asics Wests11.73
4Forster, Timothy15Ryde Athleti11.75
5Pasfield, Blake14The Kings11.92
6Moran, Riley14Athletics Wo12.03
7Thebridge, David44U.T.S. North12.04
8Jeal, Cooper15Nepean Distr12.12
9Thickett, Ethan17Illawarra Bl12.42
Section 7 Wind: 3.9
1Campbell, Lucas14Athletics Wo11.68
2Jones, Joshua13Westfields12.18
3Hughes, Darren57Mounties Ath12.19
4Doodson, Michael44Athletics Wo12.36
5Miljak, Lucas13St. George D12.36
6Ferrier, Cameron16Asics Wests12.50
7Vuong, Kevin27Asics Wests12.69
8Mamo, Peter38South Sydney12.71
9Mamo, Mark45South Sydney18.25
Section 8 Wind: 2.2
1Saadi, Muhammadjawad23St. George D12.30
2Menon, Kunal14Westfields12.41
3Marshall, Max12Nowra Athlet12.58
4Cook, Ethan13Nepean Distr12.62
5Rodda, Andrew51Illawarra Bl12.92
6Siasat, Miller12Athletics Wo13.15
7Barnes, Rhys16Illawarra Bl13.23
8Shearsby, David64Sydney Pacific13.46
9Thebridge, Jimmy11U.T.S. North13.72
Section 9 Wind: 2.9
1Best, Koben11Westfields13.46
2Watson, Jonah13Nowra Athlet13.55
3Chapman, Asher11Nowra Athlet13.61
4Scodellaro, Thomas11Sydney Pacific13.99
5Stewart, Gabriel11Trinity Athl14.01
6Clarson, Col57Illawarra Bl14.10
7O'Leary, Mark54Nowra Athlet14.21
8Covington, Beau12Illawarra Bl14.25
9Luck, David61Illawong Rev14.97
10Mason, Robert55Asics Wests15.30

Event 3 Women 100 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 3.8
1Quirk, Monique19Campbelltown11.48
2Stevens, Maisie20Unattached11.65
3Power, Stephanie27U.T.S. North11.74
4Ferrier, Caitlyn18Asics Wests11.89
5Laurance, Jessica17Campbelltown11.98
6Kabuyawa, Tuliana14Campbelltown12.05
7Amidzovski, Delta14Athletics Wo12.07
8Betham, Damita14Campbelltown12.17
9Kelaher, Morgan17U.T.S. North12.21
10Takchi, Carla23U.T.S. North12.42
Section 2 Wind: 3.1
1Donofrio, Nicolette18U.T.S. North12.07
2Percival, Lauren16Illawarra Bl12.09
3Matthews, Emma17Camden Athle12.18
4Campbell, Paige15Campbelltown12.39
5Richards, Alexandra15Balmain Athl12.49
6Guy, Erin27Trinity Athl12.51
7Cranston, Louise20Campbelltown12.53
8Stevanovic, Abigail18Asics Wests12.59
9Connelly, Laylah14Victory Runners12.79
--Murphy, Ellen14Balmain AthlDNS
Section 3 Wind: 3.3
1York, Alexandra17Trinity Athl12.27
2Levit, Eden15Randwick Bot12.48
3Hicks, Caitlyn20Hills Distri12.53
4Tozer, Eleanor16Athletics Wo12.57
5Douglas, Susie19University of Nsw12.60
6Wong, Jessie16U.T.S. North12.65
7Bloor, Erin17Camden Athle12.68
8Tozer, Rosie18Athletics Wo12.80
9Perry, Monique46U.T.S. North12.86
--Paki, Talahn14Hills DistriDNS
Section 4 Wind: 3.0
1Klasen, Emma18Illawong Rev12.21
2Moore, Kailee Grace16Athletics Wo12.38
3windshuttle, Angelina15Bankstown Sp12.58
4Sugiaman, Francesca18Cherrybrook12.69
5Roets, Lara15Athletics East12.72
6Goncalves, Ashleigh16Athletics Wo12.72
7Patriarca, Cora30U.T.S. North12.81
8de Vries, Sarah28Illawarra Bl12.96
9Seitaridis, Susie23Athletics Wo13.02
--Adams, Grace18Illawarra BlDNF
Section 5 Wind: 3.6
1Page, Emily17Hills Distri12.41
2Nourdine, Clara15Trinity Athl12.59
3mccluskey, brodie13Illawarra Bl12.70
4Adams, Ashlyn16Illawarra Bl12.77
5Peter, Esther14Campbelltown12.83
6Campos, Georgia14Mounties Ath12.89
7Kasozi, Lauryn15Campbelltown13.00
8Landrigan, Jessica12Camden Athle13.09
9Dunne, Chloe14U.T.S. North13.12
10Webb, Tara14Cherrybrook13.26
Section 6 Wind: 2.5
1Latimer, Sophie15Camden Athle12.82
2Brimble, Nakeisha16Trinity Athl12.84
3Jolly, Sarah14Camden Athle13.14
4Louison-Roe, Izobelle13St. George D13.41
5Marshall, Ruby14Nowra Athlet13.43
6Bower, Indii11Illawong Rev13.52
7Mahon, Telia19Illawarra Bl13.53
8Pye, Indyanna15Asics Wests13.57
9Levy, Ariana15Campbelltown13.70
10Burford, Angelina11Hills Distri13.72
Section 7 Wind: 4.0
1Standish, Ella14Asics Wests13.15
2Quee, Annissa13Hills Distri13.36
3Attard, Kaylee12Campbelltown13.40
4Attard, Paige13Campbelltown13.49
5Tattersall, Kaitlin13Camden Athle13.54
6Green, Tiarna13Camden Athle13.55
7Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook13.57
8Luey, Sarah13Athletics East13.66
9Wallace, Abbey14Illawarra Bl13.85
10Dos Santos, Rebecca30Illawarra Bl14.67
Section 8 Wind: 2.6
1Tima, Layla13Westfields13.25
2Shine, Kiara16Balmain Athl14.37
3Neto, Kaitlyn23Illawarra Bl14.63
4Carruthers, Savannah11Bankstown Sp14.69
5Simon, Morgan`12Illawarra Bl14.96
6Suttor, Robyn61Mounties Ath15.51
7Kelaher, Bronwyn55U.T.S. North16.76
8Flynn, Rina58Illawarra Bl17.12

Distance

Event 6 Men 800 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Atkinson, Joshua17Hills Distri1:53.77
2Laurendet, Rohan24Illawong Rev1:57.72
3Davidson, Ollie16Sydney University2:02.51
4Ruiz Davila, Julio24Campbelltown2:02.58
5Dyball, William15Nowra Athlet2:02.75
6Shaw, Isaac16Kembla Joggers Inc.2:04.06
7Nicholls, Lachlan17Blue Mountai2:13.30
8Frost, Caleb17Blue Mountai2:13.58
Section 2
1Hay, Nash16Nowra Athlet2:09.92
2Duncan, Thomas13Nowra Athlet2:16.09
3Brewer, James14Kembla Joggers Inc.2:16.34
4Ryan, Liam23Illawarra Bl2:17.47
5Barrett, Cooper14Nowra Athlet2:20.12
6Martin, Tim22Coffs Harbou2:21.95
7Sharpe, Brad59U.T.S. North2:29.30
--Gordon, Joshua19Hills DistriDNF
Section 3
1Roberts, Ethan16Campbelltown2:07.53
2Dooley, Peter63Nowra Athlet2:29.93
3Westwood, Matthew14Camden Athle2:32.59
4Goddard, Jett12Nowra Athlet2:34.95
5Clarson, Col57Illawarra Bl2:42.16
6Rodda, Andrew51Illawarra Bl2:44.28
7Robb-Jackson, Cooper12Parramatta C2:50.87
8Westwood, Benjamin11Westfields2:52.39
9Engesser, Matthew13Hills Distri2:53.33
10Watson, Matthew47Nowra Athlet3:09.59

Event 5 Women 800 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Bennett, Amy21Sutherland D2:16.73
2Murray, Cheyenne12Bankstown Sp2:18.24
3Pomery, Grace15Kembla Joggers Inc.2:19.18
4Burrell, Sidney17Hills Distri2:19.91
5Hargraves, Shayne17Bankstown Sp2:21.36
6Page, Lana15Hills Distri2:28.53
7Alizart, Alexandra17Westfields2:33.42
8Cassilles, Ciara13Westfields2:40.84
Section 2
1Bennett, Jessica19Sutherland D2:28.24
2Clark, Bronte12Camden Athle2:28.84
3Hogg, Jessica23Illawarra Bl2:30.58
4McNally, Charlotte12Camden Athle2:39.61
5Dyball, Ella16Nowra Athlet2:42.69
6Farn, Dakota14Nowra Athlet2:43.08
7Roberts, Alannah13Trinity Athl2:45.95
8Dos Santos, Rebecca30Illawarra Bl2:46.99
--Drennan, Deborah62U.T.S. NorthDNS

Jumps

Event 24 Mixed Triple Jump Division 3

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Roets, LaraW15Athletics East10.54m3.0
FOUL 10.54m(3.0) 10.28m(4.8) 10.22m(4.3)
2Thickett, EthanM17Illawarra Bl10.12m2.2
9.38m(2.6) 9.48m(3.1) 10.12m(2.2) PASS
3Koot, Sarah-anneW13Cherrybrook10.05m3.1
9.84m(4.6) 9.64m(3.9) 9.74m(2.5) 10.05m(3.1)
4Lau, AndrewM18Illawarra Bl10.04m3.2
9.82m(3.0) 9.99m(2.8) 10.02m(3.9) 10.04m(3.2)
5Luey, SarahW13Athletics East9.94m3.0
9.50m(5.0) 9.81m(3.0) 9.54m(4.6) 9.94m(3.0)
6Thebridge, JimmyM11U.T.S. North9.78m3.4
9.31m(3.4) 9.78m(3.4) PASS PASS
7Best, KobenM11Westfields9.60m3.6
9.60m(3.6) 9.28m(3.7) 9.11m(2.5) 9.40m(4.0)
8Attard, PaigeW13Campbelltown9.54m3.6
9.38m(4.3) 9.39m(NWI) 9.54m(3.6) 9.44m(3.6)
9de Vries, SarahW28Illawarra Bl9.42m2.2
9.42m(2.2) 9.39m(5.0) 9.37m(2.3) 9.09m(3.3)
10Hewitt, MaiyaW11Athletics Wo9.38m1.4
9.29m(3.1) 9.23m(3.2) 9.09m(4.2) 9.38m(1.4)
11Stewart, GabrielM11Trinity Athl9.34m5.8
8.93m(3.4) 9.10m(2.2) 9.34m(5.8) 9.22m(2.3)
12Tattersall, KaitlinW13Camden Athle9.33m3.0
9.11m(2.5) 9.23m(2.6) 9.28m(4.7) 9.33m(3.0)
13Scodellaro, ThomasM11Sydney Pacific9.15m5.0
8.99m(2.3) 9.15m(5.0) PASS PASS
14Wallace, AbbeyW14Illawarra Bl9.05m3.1
9.05m(3.1) 8.85m(3.3) 8.54m(2.1) PASS
15Burford, AngelinaW11Hills Distri8.60m2.1
7.39m(3.3) 8.60m(2.1) 7.96m(3.0) 8.21m(1.7)
16Dehn, RenaeW21Westfields7.89m3.8
7.89m(3.8) PASS FOUL(3.4) 7.75m(2.6)
--Rodda, AndrewM51Illawarra BlDNSNWI

Event 26 Mixed Triple Jump Division 2

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kelly, EvanderM14Campbelltown13.01m2.7
13.00m(3.1) 13.01m(2.7) FOUL 12.58m(3.1)
2Facer, ZacharyM14Asics Wests12.27m3.6
11.31m(3.8) 11.66m(2.4) 12.27m(3.6) 12.19m(2.1)
3Nourdine, ClaraW15Trinity Athl11.89m2.0
11.89m(2.0) 9.56m(3.8) 11.67m(2.5) 11.63m(1.9)
4Webb, TaraW14Cherrybrook11.34m3.3
11.34m(3.3) 11.25m(3.2) FOUL(4.1) 11.15m(3.4)
5Idris, RaphailaW14Campbelltown11.20m3.5
FOUL FOUL(1.5) 11.20m(3.5) FOUL(2.9)
6Murphy, IndianaM14Trinity Athl10.97m3.0
FOUL FOUL FOUL(3.0) 10.97m(3.0)
7Philip, AlyssaW21U.T.S. North10.96m2.0
10.53m(3.6) 9.79m(3.1) 10.81m(4.4) 10.96m(2.0)
8Tozer, RosieW18Athletics Wo10.91m3.6
10.32m(NWI) 10.78m(1.7) 10.91m(3.6) 10.86m(3.3)
9Ferrier, CameronM16Asics Wests10.89m2.4
10.31m(2.7) 10.79m(2.8) 10.79m(2.6) 10.89m(2.4)
10Louison-Roe, IzobelleW13St. George D10.66m2.5
10.38m(2.9) 10.39m(2.2) 10.48m(4.5) 10.66m(2.5)
11Apel, VanessaW14Hills Distri9.97m4.2
9.64m(2.6) 9.94m(4.8) 9.88m(4.0) 9.97m(4.2)
12Hewitt, EllaW13Athletics Wo9.91m3.9
9.69m(2.4) 9.91m(3.9) 9.64m(4.9) 9.53m(2.6)
13Murphy, TakodaM12Trinity Athl9.09m2.7
8.84m(4.5) 8.82m(3.3) 8.68m(2.9) 9.09m(2.7)
--Watson, JoshuaM17Balmain AthlDNSNWI
--Murphy, EllenW14Balmain AthlDNSNWI
--Nadaya-Harb, AudreyW14WestfieldsDNSNWI
--Paki, TalahnW14Hills DistriDNSNWI

Event 28 Mixed Triple Jump Division 1

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Murphy, ConnorM19Sydney University15.86m2.6
15.50m(2.8) FOUL FOUL 15.86m(2.6)
2Jones, RyanM19Cherrybrook13.11m2.1
13.11m(2.1) 13.06m(1.0) FOUL 12.75m(2.5)
3Zhao, PengfeiM15Hills Distri12.96m2.4
12.39m(2.4) 12.21m(3.3) 12.93m(2.9) 12.96m(2.4)
4York, AlexandraW17Trinity Athl12.57m2.4
12.05m(2.4) 12.57m(2.4) 12.56m(4.0) 12.21m(2.9)
5Guy, ErinW27Trinity Athl12.53m4.4
12.35m(2.2) 12.47m(2.2) FOUL 12.53m(4.4)
6Brimble, NakeishaW16Trinity Athl12.23m2.6
12.08m(4.7) 12.23m(2.6) FOUL(2.6) 12.21m(NWI)
7Petersen, AlexandraW21Trinity Athl12.10m4.4
11.00m(NWI) 12.10m(4.4) 11.55m(2.1) 11.77m(3.4)
--Louison-Roe, JayM17St. George DDNSNWI
--Pappas, CameronM24Trinity AthlDNSNWI

Throws

Event 29 Mixed Javelin Throw Division 4

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Apel, VanessaW14Hills Distri38.64m500g
37.69m 31.39m 38.64m 37.45m
2Barnes, RhysM16Illawarra Bl25.47m700g
25.47m 21.35m 25.35m 18.97m
3Goddard, JettM12Nowra Athlet25.09m500g
25.09m 20.19m 22.91m 20.79m
4Jones, WarrenM40U.T.S. North24.92m800g
24.16m 24.92m FOUL PASS
5Hazelton, EmmaW13Camden Athle22.15m500g
21.01m 20.48m 22.15m 20.39m
6Cranston, LouiseW20Campbelltown20.14m600g
FOUL FOUL FOUL 20.14m
7Simon, Morgan`W12Illawarra Bl18.85m400g
FOUL 18.05m 18.85m FOUL
8Dehn, RenaeW21Westfields18.51m600g
16.54m 17.73m FOUL 18.51m
9Dos Santos, RebeccaW30Illawarra Bl17.84m600g
15.13m 17.11m 17.84m 16.56m
10Neto, KaitlynW23Illawarra Bl16.11m600g
13.46m 13.29m 15.44m 16.11m
11Fokas, MarkM19U.T.S. North16.10m800g
16.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
--Murphy, TakodaM12Trinity AthlND600g
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
--Roberts, AlannahW13Trinity AthlDNS
--Rodda, AndrewM51Illawarra BlDNS
--Tattersall, KaitlinW13Camden AthleDNS

Event 27 Mixed Javelin Throw Division 3

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Del Popolo, AlexanderM16Illawarra Bl54.74m700g
51.46m 54.74m 53.40m FOUL
2Kitteringham, BaxterM15St. George D53.11m700g
52.64m FOUL 53.11m 51.39m
3Cook, EthanM13Nepean Distr38.78m600g
38.78m 36.16m 35.17m 36.15m
4Coburn, LiamM15Asics Wests38.68m700g
37.42m 33.25m 38.68m 37.36m
5Allport, LillyW13Glenbrook Li35.15m500g
31.21m 31.75m 35.15m 30.99m
6Jeal, CooperM15Nepean Distr33.61m700g
29.84m 31.70m 33.61m 30.47m
7Packer, JacintaW15Asics Wests31.33m500g
31.33m 29.10m FOUL 31.03m
8Lau, AndrewM18Illawarra Bl31.11m800g
30.57m 31.11m 29.90m 30.65m
9Daw, ThomasM13Glenbrook Li30.90m600g
30.90m 30.67m 29.74m 29.65m
10Hicks, CaitlynW20Hills Distri30.83m600g
29.49m 29.01m 30.83m 30.79m
11Todd, PiperW12Bankstown Sp30.24m400g
27.72m 26.03m 28.84m 30.24m
12Tilt, LilyW16Hills Distri29.46m500g
23.32m 23.15m 25.69m 29.46m
13Wallace, AbbeyW14Illawarra Bl23.27m500g
FOUL 22.07m 23.27m 21.15m
--Way, EveW17St. George DND500g
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
--Murphy, SamuelM17Balmain AthlDNS

Event 25 Mixed Javelin Throw Division 2

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Camilleri, TobyM14Campbelltown48.15m600g
48.15m 42.77m 42.18m 41.20m
2Masters, JakobM16Westfields46.70m700g
46.70m 46.52m FOUL
3Capararo, SamuelM16Asics Wests45.82m700g
42.97m 45.82m 44.81m 43.09m
4Kohlrusch, AndrewM55Balmain Athl44.84m700g
40.93m 44.84m 42.87m PASS
5Bell, ConnorM14Camden Athle42.98m600g
42.98m FOUL 40.43m 35.16m
6Eksteen, RuannM13Sydney Pacific41.30m600g
41.30m 39.69m 36.72m FOUL
7Hahn, FinlayM15Asics Wests41.08m600g
39.26m 41.08m 39.69m 33.35m
8Packer, BiancaW16Asics Wests38.74m500g
38.74m 34.60m FOUL FOUL
9Shine, KiaraW16Balmain Athl38.60m500g
38.60m 34.83m FOUL 31.76m
10Patriarca, CoraW30U.T.S. North38.52m600g
35.95m 36.17m 38.52m 35.59m
11Kely, AnnaW16Cherrybrook38.43m500g
35.83m 38.43m 36.54m 33.28m
12Harris, IsabelW14Sydney Pacific37.84m500g
37.84m FOUL FOUL PASS
13MacPherson, LiliW15St. George D36.95m500g
36.64m 36.95m FOUL 36.40m
14Levy, ArianaW15Campbelltown35.37m500g
33.94m 35.37m 32.30m 31.21m
--Watson, AndrewM51Balmain AthlDNS
--Kitteringham, BaxterM15St. George DDNS
--Watson, JoshuaM17Balmain AthlDNS

Event 23 Mixed Javelin Throw Division 1

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Crandell, JohnM29Asics Wests60.47m800g
FOUL 60.47m 59.48m 58.81m
2Bell, JonathanM20Sydney Pacific60.05m800g
54.16m 60.05m 54.68m 55.44m
3Simmons, KaneM18Asics Wests54.08m800g
FOUL 47.87m FOUL 54.08m
4Davidson, LiannaW18Asics Wests46.63m600g
42.34m 46.63m 41.91m FOUL
5Richardson, JessicaW17Wallsend Rsl40.13m600g
36.78m 38.45m 40.13m 39.68m
6Gibson, BriannaW21Sydney University40.05m600g
38.48m 37.94m 40.05m 39.06m
7Bowrey, AmieW19Cherrybrook38.92m600g
37.14m FOUL 38.92m 34.53m
8Markoski, EmilyW18St. George D37.90m600g
FOUL 33.45m FOUL 37.90m
--Nicholson, LukeM16Sutherland DDNS
--Del Popolo, AlexanderM16Illawarra BlDNS

Hurdles

Event 14 Women 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 3.0
1Taylor, Savannah13Illawong Rev12.77
2Barnett, Ellie13Balmain Athl13.67
--Luey, Sarah13Athletics EastDNF
Section 2 Wind: 2.1
1Lambert, Lenore51Nsw Masters13.17
2Todd, Piper12Bankstown Sp13.34
3Simon, Morgan`12Illawarra Bl18.16
--Burford, Angelina11Hills DistriDNS

Event 13 Men 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Blair, Billy13Balmain Athl12.213.0
2Cheung, Callum13University of Nsw13.633.0
Photofinish Image

Event 12 Women 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 3.0
1Amidzovski, Delta14Athletics Wo12.48
2Richards, Alexandra15Balmain Athl12.91
3Paki, Talahn14Hills Distri12.98
4Byrne, Jaimie15Sutherland D13.90
--Murphy, Ellen14Balmain AthlDNS
Section 2 Wind: 2.6
1Barnard, Chantelle15Campbelltown13.27
2Dunne, Chloe14U.T.S. North14.04
3Koot, Sarah-anne13Cherrybrook14.38
4Smithson, Elizabeth14Sutherland D15.10
5Levy, Ariana15Campbelltown15.81

Event 11 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Wong, Jessie16U.T.S. North14.583.7
2Moore, Kailee Grace16Athletics Wo14.783.7
3Roets, Lara15Athletics East15.093.7
4Tilt, Lily16Hills Distri15.473.7
--Adams, Ashlyn16Illawarra BlDNF3.7
Photofinish Image

Event 9 Women 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Donofrio, Nicolette18U.T.S. North14.181.6
2Adams, Grace18Illawarra Bl14.631.6
3Hicks, Caitlyn20Hills Distri14.991.6
4Bowrey, Amie19Cherrybrook16.371.6
Photofinish Image

Event 10 Men 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kabba, Rashid15Westfields13.252.6
2Milani, Max15U.T.S. North13.802.6
3Murphy, Indiana14Trinity Athl16.022.6
4Halloran, Liam14Athletics Wo17.102.6
--Menon, Kunal14WestfieldsDNS2.6
Photofinish Image

Event 8 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Link, Jett17Athletics Wo15.052.0
2Forster, Timothy15Ryde Athleti15.542.0
Photofinish Image

Event 9A Men 100 Metre Hurdles 99.1cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kohlrusch, Andrew55Balmain Athl15.821.6
Photofinish Image

Event 7 Men 110 Metre Hurdles 106.7cm

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Hough, Nick27Sydney University13.892.0
Photofinish Image