Sprints

Event 12 Women 200 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -0.1
1Quirk, Monique01Campbelltown23.74
2Carroll, Bronte99Mingara23.84
3Power, Stephanie93Uts Northern24.30
4McAndrew, Kelly94Mingara24.33
5Stevens, Maisie0024.45
6Laurance, Jessica03Campbelltown24.49
7Betham, Damita06Campbelltown25.19
8Pickering, Bronte01Campbelltown25.61
Section 2 Wind: -0.1
1Oakley, Bridget89U.T.S Northe25.29
2Heath, Jenna97Anlac25.61
3Beaven, Jade04Mingara25.68
4Tozer, Eleanor04Athletics Wo25.84
5Fuller, Sundance01Campbelltown25.89
6Page, Emily03Hills Distri26.25
7James, Sarah93Sutherland D26.28
8Ekoue, Ledia06Sydney Unive26.31
Section 3 Wind: 1.0
1Kelaher, Morgan03Uts Northern25.40
2Bloor, Erin03Camden Athle25.66
3windshuttle, Angelina05Bankstown Sports25.95
4Lynch, Annika03Uts Northern26.14
5Trikaliotis, Deyana99Campbelltown26.89
6O'Neill, Jacqueline93Mingara27.32
7Tougher, Rachel03Illawong Rev27.65
Section 4 Wind: 1.1
1McGOON, Destiny05Westfields S26.06
2Peter, Ester0626.49
3Perry, Monique74Uts Northern26.59
4Briffa, Renee75Uts Northern27.05
5Strong, Kylie67Uts Northern27.57
Section 5 Wind: 1.0
1Cosgrove, Michaela03Bankstown Sports26.96
2McEvoy, Polly06Sutherland D27.52
3Youssef, Denise99Bankstown Sports27.60
4Royal, Channary07Illawong Rev28.14
5Kourembes, Jessica03Camden Athle28.45
6Bell, Karina05Trinity Athl28.67
Section 6 Wind: 0.5
1Green, Tiarna07Camden Athle28.11
2Mikan, Catherine08Uts Northern28.55
3Michael, Alyssa09Campbelltown28.87
4Iveson, Tilly07Bankstown Sports29.05
5Philip, Alyssa99Uts Northern29.38
Section 7 Wind: +0.0
1Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee08Illawong Rev27.76
2Way, Eve03St George Di28.26
3Eyears, Sarah87Bankstown Sports29.49
4Grima, Nastasia07Bankstown Sports29.62
5Andrist, A'Laa05Bankstown Sports29.78
6Grima, Nikita06Bankstown Sports29.83
7Carruthers, Savannah09Bankstown Sports30.09
Section 8 Wind: 0.2
1Hardy, Ava-Rose0628.26
2Andrist, Israa07Bankstown Sports29.64
3Diep, Elysse09Bankstown Sports29.88
4Tanaki, Leisiliva Betty09Mounties31.34
5Andrist, Maryam09Bankstown Sports34.43

Event 11 Men 200 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.2
1Abu Ganaba, Anas96Campbelltown20.79
2Romanin, Michael96Collingwood20.92
3Azzopardi, Joshua99Camden Athle21.26
4Rathore, Shakti93Sydney Unive21.37
5Hanna, Michael00Illawong Rev21.57
Section 2 Wind: 0.6
1Whitehead, Hugo99Uts Northern21.38
2smith, jamee00Illawong Rev21.78
3Baker, Phillip02Campbelltown21.79
4Bate, Nicholas95Uts Northern21.91
5McCann, Liam22.47
6Ash, Lachlan01Campbelltown22.65
Section 3 Wind: 0.8
1Goschnik, Andrew02St George Di22.16
2Vane-Tempest, Jack98NotSupplied22.25
3Winsor, Matthew98Mingara22.28
4Sharwood, Isaac01Uts Northern22.48
5Kabba, Rashid05Westfields S22.50
6Hoyer, Brendan94Bankstown Sports22.53
7Quintana, Ethan04Uts Northern22.70
8Boadu, Emmanuel03Campbelltown23.29
Section 4 Wind: 0.4
1Goschnik, Luke01St George Di22.24
2Baker, Joshua98Campbelltown22.59
3Ockert, George93Bankstown Sports22.69
4Denham, Benjamin00Mingara22.79
5Louison-Roe, Jay03St George Di23.20
6Wilkinson, Charlie04Blue Mountains23.20
Section 5 Wind: 0.1
1Grabowski, William03Camden Athle22.27
2Sultana, Sebastian05Campbelltown22.78
3Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean05Asics Wests22.93
4Peter, Abiatara03Campbelltown22.97
5Miraglia, Marcus98Campbelltown22.99
6Samsa, Daniel96Bankstown Sports23.75
7Kessie, Malikye04Campbelltown59.98
Section 6 Wind: 0.8
1Karamil, Vinay94Mounties22.97
2Chaman, Amanat94Unsw23.20
3Kirk, Kieran9823.46
4Illangantilake, Dylan07Campbelltown24.17
Section 7 Wind: +0.0
1Hall, Dylan07Knox Grammar23.21
2Jones, Lachlan05Douglas Park23.46
3Brown, Calem0523.63
4Humberstone, William00St George Di24.24
5Richardson, Owen03South Sydney24.49
Section 8 Wind: 1.1
1Ottaviano, Marcello0423.75
2Trad, Gabriel06Bankstown Sports23.95
3Huynh, Clinton97Bankstown Sports24.10
4Noyeaux, Ryan04Sutherland D24.44
5Labade, Aryan04Bankstown Sports24.69
6Caswell, Reilly07Nowra24.97
Section 9 Wind: 1.0
1Saadi, Muhammadhadi01St George Di23.80
2Mandavy, Tsar05Nowra24.30
3Iveson, Benjamin05Bankstown Sports24.64
4Miljak, Lucas07St George Di25.60
5Rathbone, Linus06Illawong Rev26.87
Section 10 Wind: 1.2
1Carroll, Nat06Athletics Wo24.46
2Saadi, Muhammadjawad97St George Di25.24
3Grantham, Callum07Newington25.26
4Hughes, Darren63Mounties25.48
5Royal, Russell06Illawong Rev25.52
6McKillop, Lucas06Sutherland D25.92
Section 11 Wind: +0.0
1Diep, David78Bankstown Sports25.00
2Wardecki, Krzysztof68Balmain26.34
3Elliott, Hamish08St Ignatius26.35
4Goetz, Alex07Westfields S26.79
5Shearsby, David5628.33
Section 12 Wind: +0.0
1Penfold, Boston07Knox Grammar27.20
2Calicetto, Adam06Bankstown Sports27.52
3Daly, Flynn09Independent29.14
4Spadaro, Alex09Campbelltown29.58
5Kratochvil, Karel5731.04
Section 13 Wind: +0.0
1Watts, Benjamin09Asics Wests29.34
2O'Leary, Mark6630.45
3Rawnsley, Otis09Asics Wests30.53

Event 10 Women 100 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.3
1Quirk, Monique01Campbelltown11.61
2Stevens, Maisie0011.85
3Power, Stephanie93Uts Northern11.90
4Laurance, Jessica03Campbelltown11.91
5Dunne, Tierney02Athletics Wo11.96
6Walker, Isabellah02University o12.26
7Pickering, Bronte01Campbelltown12.47
Section 2 Wind: 1.2
1Carroll, Bronte99Mingara11.76
2McAndrew, Kelly94Mingara11.88
3Fuller, Sundance01Campbelltown12.36
4Heath, Jenna97Anlac12.54
5Betham, Damita06Campbelltown12.59
6Page, Emily03Hills Distri12.61
7Takchi, Carla97Uts Northern12.77
Section 3 Wind: 1.8
1Xavier, Amber05Macquarie Hunter12.34
2Maciver, Jessica03Uts Northern12.48
3Fioravanti, Kiara93Asics Wests12.71
4Cosgrove, Michaela03Bankstown Sports12.83
5Tozer, Eleanor04Athletics Wo12.84
6Wong, Jessie04Uts Northern13.10
Section 4 Wind: 1.3
1Beaven, Jade04Mingara12.47
2Bloor, Erin03Camden Athle12.51
3windshuttle, Angelina05Bankstown Sports12.57
4Ekoue, Ledia06Sydney Unive12.71
5James, Sarah93Sutherland D12.77
6Perry, Monique74Uts Northern12.79
7Tozer, Rosie02Athletics Wo13.12
Section 5 Wind: 0.9
1Roets, Lara0512.68
2McGOON, Destiny05Westfields S12.86
3Peter, Ester0613.12
Section 6 Wind: 0.3
1Parr, Ashleigh94Illawong Rev13.08
2Youssef, Denise99Bankstown Sports13.21
3Strong, Kylie67Uts Northern13.29
4Green, Tiarna07Camden Athle13.51
5Royal, Channary07Illawong Rev13.62
6Taylor, Savannah07Illawong Rev13.80
Section 7 Wind: 0.1
1Fifield, Ruby0113.62
2Mikan, Catherine08Uts Northern13.84
3Michael, Alyssa09Campbelltown13.88
4Way, Eve03St George Di13.90
5Grima, Nastasia07Bankstown Sports13.98
6Philip, Alyssa99Uts Northern14.25
Section 8 Wind: 0.8
1Moefaauo, Le'ati08Westfields S14.00
2Grima, Nikita06Bankstown Sports14.26
3Diep, Elysse09Bankstown Sports14.33
4Carruthers, Savannah09Bankstown Sports14.47
5Iveson, Tilly07Bankstown Sports14.51
Section 9 Wind: 0.7
1Andrist, A'Laa05Bankstown Sports14.02
2Andrist, Israa07Bankstown Sports14.25
3Dunne, Scarlett09Athletics Wo14.39
4Tanaki, Leisiliva Betty09Mounties14.46
5Andrist, Maryam09Bankstown Sports16.03

Event 9 Men 100 Metre

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.9
1Ius, Christopher00Uts Northern10.24
2Romanin, Michael96Collingwood10.32
3Holdsworth, Zach97Illawong Rev10.36
4Abu Ganaba, Anas96Campbelltown10.46
5Jung, Jin Su93Sydney Unive10.50
6Hanna, Michael00Illawong Rev10.56
7Baker, Phillip02Campbelltown10.91
--Coorey-Ewings, Carl98Sydney UniveDQ16.8
Section 2 Wind: 2.8
1Rathore, Shakti93Sydney Unive10.71
2Bate, Nicholas95Uts Northern10.72
3Murphy, Connor10.83
4Zustovich, Sam02Athletics Wo10.93
5Edwards, Jack94Uts Northern11.08
6Boadu, Emmanuel03Campbelltown11.41
Section 3 Wind: 2.1
1Whitehead, Hugo99Uts Northern10.70
2Goschnik, Luke01St George Di10.90
3Hoyer, Brendan94Bankstown Sports11.02
4Winsor, Matthew98Mingara11.14
5Jeffery, Aaron98Uts Northern11.23
6Ockert, George9311.28
7Ash, Lachlan01Campbelltown11.31
8Denham, Benjamin00Mingara11.35
Section 4 Wind: 0.8
1Wood, Matthew97Uts Northern10.91
2Sharwood, Isaac01Uts Northern11.06
3Vane-Tempest, Jack98NotSupplied11.09
4Goschnik, Andrew02St George Di11.09
5Quintana, Ethan04Uts Northern11.24
6Baker, Joshua98Campbelltown11.32
7McMahon, Ashley75Uts Northern11.40
8Vasquez, Marco93Sydney Unive11.66
Section 5 Wind: 1.4
1Kessie, Malikye04Campbelltown11.06
2Sultana, Sebastian05Campbelltown11.07
3Wilkinson, Charlie04Blue Mountains11.21
4Louison-Roe, Jay03St George Di11.28
5Miraglia, Marcus98Campbelltown11.40
6Karamil, Vinay94Mounties11.50
7Kalantzis, Yianni00Illawong Rev11.51
8Chen, Samuel03Balmain11.60
Section 6 Wind: 1.5
1Kabba, Rashid05Westfields S11.01
2Swann, Albert00Uts Northern11.22
3Noyeaux, Sean00St George Di11.45
4Jones, Lachlan05Douglas Park11.60
5Brown, Calem0511.61
6Hemsworth, Riley03The King's School11.67
7Peter, Abiatara03Campbelltown11.76
8Illangantilake, Dylan07Campbelltown11.89
Section 7 Wind: +0.0
1Jones, Aidan05U.T.S Northe11.27
2Hall, Dylan07Knox Grammar11.38
3Maistry, William04Trinity Athl11.51
4Humberstone, William00St George Di11.57
5Taylor, Jacob06Hills Distri11.62
6Banovich, Cameron05Westfields S11.79
7Meredith, Jake05Camden Athle11.82
Section 8 Wind: +0.0
1Chaman, Amanat94Unsw11.50
2Saldana, Fernando97Sydney Unive11.67
3Huynh, Clinton97Bankstown Sports11.84
4Saadi, Muhammadhadi01St George Di11.89
5Trad, Gabriel06Bankstown Sports11.92
6Richardson, Owen03South Sydney12.41
Section 9 Wind: 1.1
1Samsa, Daniel96Bankstown Sports11.71
2Mandavy, Tsar05Nowra12.14
3Iveson, Benjamin05Bankstown Sports12.19
4Turner, David76Uts Northern12.57
5Wearne, Shaun84Mounties12.75
Section 10 Wind: 0.8
1Ottaviano, Marcello04Bankstown Sports11.73
2Labade, Aryan04Bankstown Sports12.03
3Carroll, Nat06Athletics Wo12.11
4Peter, Ashvin05Trinity Athl12.30
5Saadi, Muhammadjawad97St George Di12.41
6Hughes, Darren63Mounties12.49
7Royal, Russell06Illawong Rev12.63
8Rathbone, Linus06Illawong Rev13.18
Section 11 Wind: 1.1
1Noyeaux, Ryan04Sutherland D12.10
2Diep, David78Bankstown Sports12.13
3Grantham, Callum07Newington12.29
4Miljak, Lucas07St George Di12.37
5Murphy, Indiana06Trinity Athl12.91
6Wardecki, Krzysztof68Balmain12.97
7Tran, Chester08Bankstown Sports13.33
Section 12 Wind: 1.3
1Penfold, Boston07Knox Grammar12.87
2Shearsby, David5613.34
3Rawnsley, Mat72Balmain13.35
4Daly, Flynn09Independent13.37
5Calicetto, Adam06Bankstown Sports13.44
6Spadaro, Alex09Campbelltown13.57
Section 13 Wind: 1.0
1McKillop, Lucas06Sutherland D12.89
2Watts, Benjamin09Asics Wests14.22
3Kratochvil, Karel5714.37
4O'Leary, Mark66Nowra14.42
5Rawnsley, Otis09Asics Wests14.56
6Spieker, David08Illawong Rev14.85
7Finekifolau, Filtomas09Bankstown Sports15.02
8Aukafolau, Fuinelakei08Westfields S15.34

Jumps

Event 2 Men High Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Clark, Angus01Sydney Unive2.10m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
O O XO O XXX
2Tilley, Matthew96Manly Warrin2.05m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XO XXX
3Diamond, Alec97Uts Northern2.00m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXO XXX
4Suto, Joshua05Sutherland D1.75m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O P O XO O XO XXX
4Michael, Kurt07Illawong Rev1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
XXO O O XXO XXX
6Waller, Mitchell06NotSupplied1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O XXX
7Peter, Ashvin05Trinity Athl1.65m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O XXX
8Judge, Lincoln07Run Crew1.60m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O P O O O O XXO O XXX
8Bender, Jake07Illawong Rev1.60m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
10Tran, Chester08Bankstown Sports1.45m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O P P XXO O XXX
11Murphy, Takoda08Trinity Athl1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O XO XXX
11Goetz, Alex07Westfields S1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XO O XXX
11Brooks, Myles09Camden Athle1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XO O XXO XXX
11Hampton, Teddy08Cherrybrook1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO O O XO XXX
15Spieker, Alex08Illawong Rev1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O O XXX
16Spieker, David08Illawong Rev1.25m
1.20 1.25 1.30
O XO XXX

Event 1 Women High Jump

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Burnett, Alysha97Cherrybrook1.87m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
O P P P P O XO P XXO XXO XXO
2Tozer, Rosie02Athletics Wo1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78
O O O O XXX
3Calusic, Viktorija06Cherrybrook1.68m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.70
O O O O O O O O O O XXO XXX
4Lynch, Annika03Uts Northern1.65m
1.65 1.70
XXO XXX
5Malakovski, Emily05Bankstown Sports1.60m
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
5Bell, Karina05Trinity Athl1.60m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
7Argall, Kate06Illawong Rev1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O XXX
7Macarthur, Helena06Illawong Rev1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O O XXO XXX
9O'Riordan, Mackenzie04Bankstown Sports1.50m
1.50 1.55
O XXX
9Ramsey, Holly05Illawong Rev1.50m
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
9Whitney, Brianna04Illawong Rev1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O O XXX
9O'Neill, Jordan07Illawong Rev1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O XXX
13Argall, Sarah04Illawong Rev1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
XXO O XXX
14Bennett, Ellie08Illawong Rev1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O O XXX
14Mackenzie, Niamh08Illawong Rev1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XO XXX
16Bevan, Andie08Illawong Rev1.30m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O XXX

Hurdles

Event 1 Men 20-49 110 Metre Hurdles 106.7cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Diamond, Alec97Uts Northern14.872.7

Event 2 Men 15-17 110 Metre Hurdles 91.4cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Murphy, Samuel03Balmain15.433.7

Event 4 Women 18-39 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Burnett, Alysha97Cherrybrook14.791.9
2Cibei, Sophia02Unsw14.841.9
3Parr, Ashleigh94Illawong Rev15.431.9

Event 3 Men 14-15 100 Metre Hurdles 84cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Kabba, Rashid05Westfields S13.141.4
2Meredith, Jake05Camden Athle14.881.4
3Murphy, Indiana06Trinity Athl15.601.4

Event 5 Women 15-17 100 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Lynch, Annika03Uts Northern14.371.4
2Maciver, Jessica03Uts Northern14.971.4
3Wong, Jessie04Uts Northern15.051.4
4Roets, Lara0515.061.4
5Marshall, Andrea03St George Di15.301.4
6lee, Regina04Trinity Athl17.161.4

Event 6 Women 14-15 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Byrne, Jaimie05Sutherland D14.201.2
2Smithson, Elizabeth06Sutherland D14.971.2

Event 8 Women 13 & Under 80 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm

NameYearTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 2.4
1Koot, Sarah-anne07Cherrybrook12.71
2Taylor, Savannah07Illawong Rev12.77
3Todd, Piper08Bankstown Sports13.33
4Ruediger, Lauren07Camden Athle13.59
5Luey, Sarah0713.76
Section 2 Wind: 0.1
1Mikan, Catherine08Uts Northern13.93
2Moefaauo, Le'ati08Westfields S14.10
3Andrist, Israa07Bankstown Sports15.03
4Iveson, Tilly07Bankstown Sports16.78
5Andrist, Maryam09Bankstown Sports18.93