Sprints

Event 12 Men 400 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Gleeson, AshtonU.T.S. North54.1170
2Dewar, LachlanCherrybrook Athl57.1760
3Hauber, TobySydney Athle59.0057
4Hill, HarrisonSt Ignatius Rive1:02.5654
5Solomon, JoelSydney Athletics1:03.2953
Section 2
1Dewar, CoreyCherrybrook Athl55.0968
2Folkes, BrodySt Ignatius Rive1:00.3055
3McClusky, HarrisonGosford Litt1:05.7951
4Silk, RorySt Ignatius Rive1:06.3850
--Blackley, OscarSt Ignatius RiveDQ46 TR 17.3.1
Section 3
1Atkinson, JoshHilld District A48.2080
2Harvey, JosephRyde Athletics C55.4567
3Kearney, DannySutherland D56.7263
4Blackley, MaxSt Ignatius Rive57.5959
5Gillard, LucaTrinity Athl57.9058
6Oconnell, JoshTrinity Atheltics D59.9956
7Newton, ZaneHills District A1:04.1752
Section 4
1Baker, JackRyde Athleti52.6675
2Atkinson, NicholasBalmain Athl52.9574
3Girard, MarcSt Ignatius53.1773
4Wilkinson, CharlieBlue Mountains A53.9571
5Krsnik, DylanTrinity Athletics B54.6269
6Johnston, JaydenSt Ignatius Rive55.8265
7Farquhar, LachlanManly Warrin56.9762
Section 5
1Panozzo, DominicU.T.S. Northern50.5179
2Peter, AbiataraCampbelltown51.3978
3Charlier, DylanU.T.S. Northern52.1377
4King, MichaelTrinity Athletics A52.1976
5Balic, IvanAsics Wests53.5372
6Cheng, IsaacCherrybrook55.7166
7van der Ham, JelleMingara Athl55.9164
8Masters, JakobWestfields57.0861

Event 11 Women 400 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Guthrie, JasminU.T.S. North54.9480
2Campbell, PaigeCampbelltown55.7779
3Smith, EmilyU.T.S. Northern55.9078
4Guthrie, IsabellaU.T.S. Northern57.0276
5Alizart, AlexandraWestfields57.9474
6Burrell, SidneyHilld District A58.0173
7Southby, OliviaCampbelltown Col1:01.0071
8Osborne, EllaNewcastle Hu1:02.6669
Section 2
1Worrell, RubyRyde Athleti56.7977
2McNally, AinslieHills District A1:00.4272
3Fisher, IsabellaCherrybrook1:01.3570
4Marshall, AdelaideAsics Wests1:03.0068
5Bell, KarinaTrinity Athletics A1:04.7165
6Brown, KeeliBlue Mountai1:04.9764
7Booth, OliviaGosford Litt1:07.8861
Section 3
1Rand, AdaSt. George D57.7675
2Bates, EvaU.T.S. Northern1:03.9967
3Moresi, OliviaCherrybrook Athl1:04.3566
4Guillergan, MiaSydney Athletics1:05.9363
5Coffin, KrishaniRyde Athletics C1:06.0462
6McKeown, GenevieveTrinity Athletics B1:08.6160
7Hathorn, LaraSydney Athle1:09.4459

Event 8 Men 400 Metre Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Joyce, MatthewCherrybrook55.74
2Tan, Choo HuatU.T.S. North57.12
3Archer, StephenHills Distri58.15
4Young, TrevorU.T.S. Northern58.89
5Wardecki, KrzysztofBalmain Athl1:01.20
6Doggett, MichaelAsics Wests1:04.34
7Carr, PaulMingara Athl1:08.00
Photofinish Image

Event 7 Women 400 Metre Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Oakley, BridgetU.T.S. North57.70
2Briffa, ReneeU.T.S. Northern1:02.15
3Kelly, NickyMingara Atheltic1:08.00
4Teh, Hooi HooiU.T.S. Northern1:16.94
5Carlin, AprilMingara Athletic1:37.51
Photofinish Image

Event 10 Men 400 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Mizzi, DamienSydney University D48.92
2Webb, LiamManly Warrin49.10
3Quinn, BenjaminUniversity of Nsw49.72
4Collins, BryceUniversity of Nsw B50.17
5Laurendet, RohanIllawong Rev50.87
6Whelan, FergusSydney University E53.18
7Polson, JamesSydney University F1:00.53
8James, CraigSutherland D1:16.09
Section 2
1Mackenzie-Wood, TomSydney University C49.24
2Goschnik, AndrewSt. George D49.36
3Glascott, ThomasU.T.S. Northern49.81
4Clarke, OliverMingara Athl50.86
5Harrold, HughAsics Wests52.79
6Jones, RyanCherrybrook54.70
7Cardenas, JoseSydney University H1:03.93
8Georgallis, ChristianHills Distri1:14.23
Section 3
1Abu Ganaba, AnasCampbelltown47.99
2Bell, KeeganU.T.S. Northern48.44
3Sarmento, JordanU.T.S. North48.66
4Baulch, JoshIllawarra Bl49.01
5Mcpaul, JamesAthletics Wo49.13
6Raper, LachlanSydney University49.26
7Crowe, MattU.T.S. Northern49.51
8Bird, LachlanSydney University B50.20

Event 9 Women 400 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Pasternatsky, LarissaSydney University E55.58
2Halmy, BethanyManly Warrin57.58
3McGovern, SophieSydney University D1:00.19
4Durante, SarahHills Distri1:06.78
5Chandler, Sharna-LeaSutherland Distr1:09.38
--Petalio, EvaCherrybrook AthlDNF
Section 2
1Ferrier, CaitlynAsics Wests54.88
2Guthrie, SallySydney University B57.07
3Champoux, MeganSydney University C59.03
4FitzPatrick, MollySutherland D1:03.83
5Bowrey, AmieCherrybrook Athl1:08.67
Section 3
1Oboya, BendereU.T.S. North53.12
2Cowie, GenevieveSydney University55.81
3Quirk, MoniqueCampbelltown56.23
4Ryan, MatildaU.T.S. Northern56.41
5McAndrew, KellyMingara Athl57.44
6Keir, AliciaIllawong Rev57.46

Event 6 Men 100 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -2.0
1Charlier, DylanU.T.S. Northern11.8569
2Roberts-Lintmeijer, KeanAsics Wests11.9664
3Murphy, SamuelBalmain Athl12.1060
4Clues, AngusBlue Mountains A12.4050
5Caillol, JullienSt Ignatius Rive12.7444
6Hennessey, XavierCherrybrook Athl13.3133
7Swan, ChristopherSt Ignatius Rive14.1524
--Ayoade, JosephCherrybrook AthlDQ6 TR 16.8
--Thompson, JordanHilld District ADQ6 TR 16.8
Section 2 Wind: -2.0
1Zhao, PengfeiHilld District A11.3379
2Jones, AidanU.T.S. Northern11.6473
3Neasmith, JoelU.T.S. Northern11.9863
4Bassily, JonathanTrinity Athl12.5249
5Sturzaker, NoahManly Warrin12.9741
6Giacoppo, NoahTrinity Atheltics D13.1036
7Martyr, WilliamSt Ignatius Rive13.1435
8Hill, HarrisonSt Ignatius Rive13.2934
9McGroder, MasonSutherland D13.5931
10McMahon, ElijahU.T.S. North14.7420
Section 3 Wind: -0.6
1Gillett, ChristopherCampbelltown11.4477
2Comer, ThomasAsics Wests11.5776
3Granger, WilliamSt Ignatius11.9067
4Banovich, CameronWestfields12.1957
5O'Donnell, HenrySt Ignatius Rive12.2156
6Zanetta, NicholasSt Ignatius Rive12.3751
7David, Lance JosephRyde Athleti12.5448
8Boccaletti, MarcoCherrybrook Athl14.0526
9Hunt, MatthewU.T.S. North14.0725
10Onozawa, KaiGosford Litt14.5321
Section 4 Wind: -2.2
1Ghisso, SebastianTrinity Athletics A11.4278
2Sultana, SebastianCampbelltown11.8070
3Chen, SamuelBalmain Athl11.9565
4Reid, JonathanCherrybrook12.0561
5Coles, LiamMingara Athl12.1258
6Johnston, JaydenSt Ignatius Rive12.3352
7Williams, HenrySt Ignatius Rive12.5847
8Newton, ZaneHills District A13.9827
9Brown, BronsenSydney Athle14.4322
10Blackley, OscarSt Ignatius Rive15.0219
Section 5 Wind: -1.4
1Kabba, RashidWestfields11.5775
2Wilkinson, CharlieBlue Mountains A11.6174
3Moir, WilliamTrinity Athletics A11.9266
4Ward, MaxManly Warrin12.0162
5Plummer, JeremyRyde Athleti12.3153.50
6Dewar, LachlanCherrybrook Athl12.8142
7Chandler, OwenRyde Athletics C13.0538
8Jensen, HarrySt Ignatius Rive13.0637
9Corry, EamonSydney Athletics15.7118
Section 6 Wind: -1.6
1Szymanski, LukaMingara Athl11.7071
2nelson, DanielSt Ignatius Rive12.2955
3Martin, OscarTrinity Athletics B12.3153.50
4Ma, KevinTrinity Athl12.7145
5Clarke, JayGosford Litt12.7943
6Smith, TobySutherland D12.9940
7Quinn, LachlannSt Ignatius Rive13.5432
8Wallace, JaiahSt Ignatius Rive13.8828
9Nearhos, JeromeSt Ignatius Rive23.2116
Section 7 Wind: -2.1
1Bradshaw, DonovanCherrybrook11.3280
2Dennis, JosephU.T.S. Northern11.6972
3Taylor, JacobHills District A11.8868
4Dinnell, LiamSt Ignatius12.1159
5Peter, AshvinTrinity Athletics B12.6246
6Ali, YahyaRyde Athletics C13.0539
7Prideaux, BrockTrinity Atheltics D13.7730
8Mori, MasatoSydney Athle14.2323
9Connolly, GeorgeSt Ignatius Rive15.7117
Section 8 Wind: -2.2
1Blackley, MaxSt Ignatius13.09
2Monie, HarrisonSt Ignatius Rive13.8329
3Cain, OliverSt Ignatius Rive13.94

Event 5 Women 100 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1Laurance, JessicaCampbelltown12.2780
2Moala, AlianaRyde Athleti13.4763
3Page, LanaHills District A13.5361
4Louison-Roe, IzobelleSt. George D13.7158
5Pye, IndyannaAsics Wests13.8453
6Bates, EvaU.T.S. Northern13.9351
7McKeown, GenevieveTrinity Athletics B14.0746
8Corry, AnnekeSydney Athle14.5843
Section 2 Wind: -1.2
1Betham, DamitaCampbelltown Col12.5576
2Kabuyawa, TulianaCampbelltown12.5575
3Da Silva, ElizaU.T.S. Northern12.8471
4Webb, TaraCherrybrook13.7656
5Nicholas, ZaraBlue Mountai14.0647
6Adam, SarahHills District A15.2440
7Wardell, KatelynGosford Litt15.3038
8O'Brian, PoppySydney Athle15.5837
9Lovell - T/F36, MaliU.T.S. Northern16.4136
Section 3 Wind: -0.8
1Fichardt, GeorgiaU.T.S. North12.4279
2Xavier, AmberNewcastle Hu12.7273
3Gunn, KatieGosford Litt12.7872
4Paki, TalahnHilld District A12.9169
5Lynch, AnnikaU.T.S. Northern12.9268
6Fisher, IsabellaCherrybrook13.7157
7ji, milanTrinity Athletics A13.8852
8Martin, KaitlynRyde Athletics C14.0548
9Lovell, LouiseCherrybrook Athl14.4045
Section 4 Wind: -3.9
1Stoilova, AleksandraWestfields12.6274
2Kelaher, MorganU.T.S. Northern12.9070
3Maciver, JessicaU.T.S. Northern13.0367
4Barnard, ChantelleCampbelltown Col13.2066
5Nourdine, ClaraTrinity Athletics A13.2465
6Page, EmilyHilld District A13.3064
7Snelling, EmilyBlue Mountai13.5262
8Xavier, BrookeNewcastle Hu14.0150
9Way, EveSt. George D14.6242
10Holmes, KeeleySydney Athletics14.9441
Section 5 Wind: -1.7
1Inkster, Olivia RoseU.T.S. North12.4578
2Adeniran, SholaWestfields12.5377
3McNally, AinslieHills District A13.5960
4Kavanagh, SophieRyde Athleti13.6159
5Omage, AbigailTrinity Athletics B13.7855
6Wheadon, EmmaAsics Wests13.8354
7Duncombe, MaddisonRyde Athletics C14.0249
8Lovell, SarahCherrybrook Athl14.5644
9Solomon, RebeccaSydney Athletics15.2639

Event 4 Men 100 Metre Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -1.7
1McMahon, AshleyU.T.S. North11.9139
2Catzel, RyanBalmain Athl12.8736
3Sammut, DanielMingara Athl13.1134
4Murray, CaerleonU.T.S. Northern13.2833
5Bradshaw, MartinCherrybrook14.3630
6Clubb, ShaneHills Distri15.5228
7Townsend, VickiNsw Masters15.8627
8Lewis, DavidAsics Wests18.0925
Section 2 Wind: -0.7
1Dowling, RyanU.T.S. North11.7740
2Pillon, JeffAsics Wests12.3338
3Protic, NenadU.T.S. Northern12.4837
4Wardecki, KrzysztofBalmain Athl12.9035
5Rajapaksha Mudiyanse, ChCherrybrook13.6932
6Smith, DavidMingara Athl13.8531
7Oxenbridge, DavidNsw Masters14.9729
8Williams, DennisHills Distri17.2726

Event 3 Women 100 Metre Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Perry, MoniqueU.T.S. North13.19-2.380
2Patriarca, CoraU.T.S. Northern13.40-2.379
3Reed, YaelU.T.S. Northern13.51-2.378
4Strong, KylieU.T.S. North13.59-2.377
5Milne, AanikaMingara Atheltic13.73-2.376
6Morison, LizU.T.S. Northern14.55-2.375
7Ingram, RichelleMingara Atheltic15.03-2.374
8Angell, KarenMingara Athletic16.03-2.373
9Kelaher, BronwynU.T.S. Northern16.58-2.372
10Harvey, SimoneMingara Athletic17.65-2.371
Photofinish Image

Event 2 Men 100 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -0.9
1Abu Ganaba, AnasCampbelltown10.79
2mackenie-wood, TomSydney University B11.10
3Oikawa, SeanManly Warrin11.18
4O'Neill, MitchellAthletics Wo11.27
5Jeffery, AaronU.T.S. Northern11.43
6Faulkner, JontyIllawarra Bl11.61
7Li, ChristopherUniversity of Nsw B11.67
8Chaman, AmanatUniversity of Nsw B11.80
9Clubb, ShaneHills Distri17.75
Section 2 Wind: -1.8
1Jung, Jin SuSydney University10.94
2Baker, PhillipCampbelltown11.40
3Sharwood, IsaacU.T.S. Northern11.40
4Hayashi, SeanManly Warrin11.47
5Saldana, FernandoSydney University E12.27
6Song, NeilSydney University H12.31
7Joyce, MattCherrybrook12.92
8Georgallis, ChristianHills Distri15.85
Section 3 Wind: -2.6
1Kamara, Ismail DuduU.T.S. North10.94
2Hough, NickSydney University10.98
3Fullerton, HarrySydney University B11.26
4Pintaric, OscarU.T.S. Northern11.38
5Ndlovu, AshlynU.T.S. Northern11.66
6Bird, LachlanSydney University C11.70
7Denham, BenjaminMingara Athl11.92
8Cai, DesmondUniversity of Nsw11.92
9Whelan, FergusSydney University E12.43
Section 4 Wind: -1.7
1Goschnik, LukeSt. George D11.63
2Chisholm, CameronIllawarra Bl11.63
3Bickel, GabrielAthletics Wo11.66
4Vuong, KennethAsics Wests11.78
5Mawer, ConnorU.T.S. Northern11.80
6Zuccon, XavierSydney University C11.98
7Palma, IramSt. George D12.06
8Jones, RyanCherrybrook12.52
9Polson, JamesSydney University H14.51
Section 5 Wind: -1.2
1Ius, ChristopherU.T.S. North10.75
2Whitehead, HugoU.T.S. Northern11.00
3Karabesinis, JamieUniversity of Nsw11.23
4Kalantzis, YianniIllawong Rev11.68
5Winsor, MatthewMingara Athl11.69
6Vasquez, MarcoSydney University D11.91
7Balic, IvanAsics Wests12.02
8Traino, TaurusSutherland D12.79

Event 1 Women 100 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -2.3
1Pasternatsky, LarissaSydney University12.00
2Donofrio, NicoletteU.T.S. Northern12.48
3Economou, MiaSydney University C12.80
4McGill, CharlotteSydney University B13.05
5Hofer, LillyMingara Athl13.29
6James, SarahSutherland Distr13.38
7Adra, AmaniCampbelltown13.77
8Phillips, BriannaCherrybrook13.97
9Kely, AnnaCherrybrook Athl15.08
Section 2 Wind: -0.4
1Edwards, KristieU.T.S. North11.78
2Quirk, MoniqueCampbelltown11.96
3Dale, SamanthaCherrybrook12.38
4Ferrier, CaitlynAsics Wests12.42
5McGovern, SophieSydney University D13.03
6Halmy, BethanyManly Warrin13.36
7FitzPatrick, MollySutherland D14.01
8Bishop, jennyCherrybrook Athl14.40
Section 3 Wind: -0.7
1Power, StephanieU.T.S. North12.25
2Carroll, BronteMingara Athl12.36
3Healey, SarahSydney University12.37
4Mciver, CarlieIllawong Rev12.37
5Lee, EmmaSutherland D12.49
6Craker, RowenaU.T.S. Northern12.87
7Ekoue, LediaSydney University E13.13
8Colley, TamsinHills Distri16.19
9Kely, SaraCherrybrook Athl17.08
Section 4 Wind: -1.7
1Taddeo, AbbieIllawong Rev12.28
2Walker, IsabellahSydney University B12.57
3Sugiaman, FrancescaCherrybrook Athl12.99
4Pye, ScarlettAsics Wests13.33
5Lucantonio, Christine KeSydney University C13.55
6Lisle, TeaManly Warrin14.12
7Filocamo, JessicaHills Distri18.13
--Champoux, MeganSydney University DDQTR 16.8

Distance

Event 18 Men 1500 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Campbell, LoganSydney Athle4:13.5076
2Low, JesiahSutherland D4:27.0571
3North, MattU.T.S. North4:28.4169
4Moloney, BenTrinity Atheltics D4:29.2368
5Hanna, AshtonRyde Athletics C4:29.5667
6Mulvihill, BillySydney Athletics4:38.3864
7Ireland, JoshuaGosford Litt4:45.2561
8Lee, LachlanCherrybrook Athl4:52.1759
9Lee, EthanCherrybrook Athl5:11.6055
10Silk, RorySt Ignatius Rive6:38.6153
Section 2
1Bruntsch, AdamRyde Athleti4:03.3780
2Christian, TheoTrinity Athletics A4:04.1679
3Gillard, LucaTrinity Athl4:11.9678
4Liddell, SamuelMingara Athl4:12.2677
5McEvoy, KalanU.T.S. Northern4:17.1675
6Girard, MarcSt Ignatius4:21.3274
7Colman, WilliamU.T.S. Northern4:25.2673
8Baptist, LachlanWestfields4:26.3772
9Cantlon, JosephTrinity Athletics B4:27.2970
10Hardiman, JakeBalmain Athl4:31.4266
11Di-Ienno, MathewManly Warrin4:33.6965
12Johnson, ChristianHilld District A4:39.6663
13Ruiz Davila, JavierCampbelltown4:43.3862
14Moresi, JoelCherrybrook4:46.0460
15Nicholls, LachlanBlue Mountains A4:55.7758
16Wiesenhaan, JensenAsics Wests5:03.0757
17Codemo, JonathanSt Ignatius Rive5:08.5556
18Blackley, OscarSt Ignatius Rive5:56.4454

Event 17 Women 1500 Metre U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Baker, SarahU.T.S. North4:42.5180
2Schultz, SophieHills District A4:44.4879
3Jarvis, HannahNewcastle Hu4:49.8678
4Bloem, OliviaHilld District A4:51.2776
5Odowd, CharlotteU.T.S. Northern4:55.6372
6Pyda, OliviaWestfields4:59.5770
7Phillips, GeorgiaRyde Athleti5:01.0869
8McMahon, NiamhTrinity Athletics A5:03.3268
9Garcia, KiaraGosford Litt5:04.8667
10Jakovljevic, MoniqueCampbelltown Col5:16.2664
11Clarke, IslaCampbelltown5:26.3763
12Boys, EloiseU.T.S. Northern5:29.5262
Section 2
1Stump, JeanSydney Athletics4:50.3977
2Quarrell, PhilippaSydney Athle4:54.0975
3Warland, ZaraRyde Athletics C4:54.3774
4Ballhausen, AbigailAsics Wests4:54.7673
5Lambert, AspenTrinity Athletics B4:56.7371
6Bauer, KeiraSt. George D5:05.1266
7Bowrey, KatieCherrybrook5:10.7765
8Davis, EmilyU.T.S. Northern5:30.3161
9Daley, TeganBlue Mountai5:33.0060
10Moresi, OliviaCherrybrook Athl5:35.8459

Event 12 Men 1500 Metre Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Trainor, PaulU.T.S. North4:48.83
2Scholle, LindsayAsics Wests4:52.75
3Wyatt, NickCherrybrook5:03.81
4Cooper, DanielHills Distri5:10.22
5Sharpe, BradU.T.S. Northern5:12.80
6Kelaher, PaulMingara Athl5:35.72
--Rawnsley, MatBalmain AthlDNF

Event 11 Women 1500 Metre Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Drennan, DeborahU.T.S. North5:56.25
2Hunt, SallyMingara Atheltic5:59.32
3Durston, BevMingara Athletic6:54.25
4Woodward, AntoinetteU.T.S. Northern7:20.42
5Thomas, MargaretU.T.S. Northern7:29.64

Event 14 Men 1500 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1John, TaylorU.T.S. North3:58.25
2Burgess, JoeSydney University3:58.69
3Ryan, JosephSydney University B3:59.11
4Davies, ThomasSydney University C4:01.79
5Mahon, MaxU.T.S. Northern4:02.10
6Thomson, BenU.T.S. Northern4:03.55
7Breen, NathanSt. George D4:05.39
8Peterson, LeoU.T.S. Northern4:07.35
9Jones, SamuelIllawarra Bl4:20.08
10Ruiz Davila, JulioCampbelltown4:20.15
11Sivills, OliviaAthletics Wo5:11.26
Section 2
1Mihellis, TerryMingara Athl4:01.00
2Youssouf, ObssaSydney University D4:04.05
3Brown, JackAsics Wests4:05.73
4Halls, BrettSydney University F4:08.10
5Felice, BrendanIllawong Rev4:16.09
6Frykberg, RyanCherrybrook4:19.42
7Pursey, OscarSydney University E4:19.55
8Boglioni Beaulieu, GuillSydney University H4:20.54
9McIntosh, KyleSutherland D4:23.47
10Archer, StephenHills Distri4:42.70
11Sarkies, RichardManly Warrin4:54.98

Event 13 Women 1500 Metre Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Spencer, KateU.T.S. Northern4:24.03
2Campbell, HollySydney University4:26.89
3Winkcup, GeorgiaU.T.S. North4:29.85
4Arentz, BethSutherland Distr4:37.54
5Bennett, AmySutherland D4:39.82
6Kalamvokis, AlexiaIllawong Rev4:41.43
7Blundell, ErinSydney University B4:43.60
8Chan, CherylSydney University D4:57.16
9zakrzewski, JoasiaMingara Athl5:00.74
10Hall, AudreySydney University C5:00.93
11Lewis, ReneeAsics Wests5:07.69
12Munroe, ZaraCherrybrook5:20.60
13Vrachliotis, HeatherManly Warrin5:24.10
14Grosvenor, SkyeCherrybrook Athl5:45.79
15Ruiz Davila, CeciliaCampbelltown6:18.82
16Petalio, EvaCherrybrook Athl7:43.02

Jumps

Event 30 Men Long Jump U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Flight 1
2Zhao, PengfeiHilld District A6.83m1.979
6.07m(1.4) 6.83m(1.9) -
2Kabba, RashidWestfields6.50m2.577
6.32m(0.4) 6.50m(2.5) X(1.9)
3Neasmith, JoelU.T.S. Northern6.40m2.276
6.18m(+0.0) 6.40m(2.2) X(+0.0)
4Watson, JoshuaBalmain Athl6.12m3.074
6.12m(3.0) 2.21m(0.2) 4.01m(1.6)
5Cullen, RobbieCherrybrook Athl5.95m0.173
5.71m(1.4) 5.95m(0.1) X
6Traino, TaurusSutherland D5.48m2.366
X(2.9) 5.48m(2.3) 3.10m(2.7)
7Dowling, NicholasU.T.S. Northern5.31m1.564
4.88m(0.8) 4.03m(-1.3) 5.31m(1.5)
8Folkes, BrodySt Ignatius Rive5.24m4.663
5.24m(4.6) 4.75m(3.1) 5.02m(-0.1)
9Jensen, HarrySt Ignatius Rive4.96m1.758
4.96m(1.7) 4.59m(2.0) 4.81m(0.1)
10Hennessey, XavierCherrybrook Athl4.87m2.356
4.68m(1.5) 4.87m(2.3) 4.80m(2.0)
11Dinnell, LiamSt Ignatius Rive4.85m0.555
4.85m(0.5) 4.52m(-0.1) X(3.4)
12Williams, HenrySt Ignatius Rive4.74m1.954
4.74m(1.9) 4.36m(1.3) 4.10m(1.4)
13Tan, Kai ZheU.T.S. North4.49m4.753
4.43m(1.6) 4.42m(2.0) 4.49m(4.7)
14Giacoppo, NoahTrinity Atheltics D4.24m1.351
X(1.0) 3.30m(2.1) 4.24m(1.3)
15Simpson, FlynnSydney Athletics3.73m+0.050
3.63m(1.2) 3.64m(1.5) 3.73m(+0.0)
Flight 2
1Moir, WilliamTrinity Athletics A6.83m-0.180
6.00m(+0.0) 6.51m(1.1) 6.83m(-0.1)
2Reid, JonathanCherrybrook6.55m0.578
X(0.4) 6.55m(0.5) -
3Codemo, JonathanSt Ignatius Rive6.18m1.375
6.18m(1.3) 5.86m(2.3) 5.74m(+0.0)
4Plummer, JeremyRyde Athleti5.85m0.972
5.78m(0.5) 5.85m(0.9) 5.54m(+0.0)
5Peter, AshvinTrinity Athletics B5.85m0.671
5.70m(1.7) 5.85m(0.6) X(0.9)
6Allen, IkeyMingara Athl5.81m0.470
5.60m(0.4) 5.81m(0.4) 5.78m(0.2)
7Clues, AngusBlue Mountains A5.76m+0.069
X(+0.0) X(2.4) 5.76m(+0.0)
8Facer, ZacharyAsics Wests5.49m+0.068
5.49m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.4) 5.18m(+0.0)
9Murphy, IndianaTrinity Athl5.49m+0.067
5.15m(-1.5) X(0.6) 5.49m(+0.0)
10Kumar, SadheelCampbelltown5.39m-0.365
X(-0.1) 5.39m(-0.3) X(0.1)
11Chandler, OwenRyde Athletics C5.19m0.962
X(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.9)
12Granger, WilliamSt Ignatius5.13m1.161
5.13m(1.1) 4.76m(-0.4) 4.85m(-0.3)
13Taylor, JacobHills District A5.10m1.460
4.86m(0.6) X(-0.8) 5.10m(1.4)
14Zanatta, NicholasSt Ignatius Rive4.97m-0.959
4.97m(-0.9) 4.85m(-0.3) 4.86m(+0.0)
15Farquhar, LachlanManly Warrin4.93m-0.157
4.89m(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.1) -
16Brown, BronsenSydney Athle4.28m+0.052
4.28m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)

Event 29 Women Long Jump U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Flight 1
1Nourdine, ClaraTrinity Athletics B5.65m4.878
5.65m(4.8) X(1.1) 5.60m(0.6)
2Gunn, KatieGosford Litt5.64m5.377
5.02m(0.4) X(0.7) 5.64m(5.3)
3Paki, TalahnHilld District A5.34m3.774
X(1.2) 5.09m(0.4) 5.34m(3.7)
4Webb, TaraCherrybrook5.25m1.873
5.08m(4.9) 4.91m(1.0) 5.25m(1.8)
5George, SukonthaNewcastle Hu5.11m1.772
5.11m(1.7) 4.84m(1.2) 5.01m(1.8)
6McGoon, DestinyWestfields5.06m1.771
4.86m(+0.0) 5.02m(2.1) 5.06m(1.7)
7Young, EllaAsics Wests4.99m0.667
4.86m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.2) 4.99m(0.6)
8Dunne, ChloeU.T.S. Northern4.96m0.366
4.96m(0.3) 4.91m(0.4) 4.92m(+0.0)
9Nicholas, ZaraBlue Mountai4.70m2.365
4.68m(1.9) 4.70m(2.3) 4.33m(1.2)
10Louison-Roe, IzobelleSt. George D4.64m3.364
4.64m(3.3) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.31m(2.5)
11O'Brian, PoppySydney Athle3.32m0.659
3.32m(0.6) - -
Flight 2
1Lowe, AlyssaRyde Athleti5.89m2.180
5.69m(0.7) 5.79m(0.1) 5.89m(2.1)
2Bond, SiennaU.T.S. North5.76m0.179
5.52m(+0.0) X(-1.1) 5.76m(0.1)
3Laurance, JessicaCampbelltown5.50m0.676
5.50m(0.6) X(0.1) X(0.1)
4Brimble, NakeishaTrinity Athletics A5.49m+0.075
5.32m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.6)
5Barnard, ChantelleCampbelltown Col5.05m0.270
- 4.87m(0.1) 5.05m(0.2)
6Lynch, AnnikaU.T.S. Northern5.04m0.269
4.94m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.2) 4.88m(0.6)
7Tilt, LilyHills District A5.02m+0.068
4.95m(0.3) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0)
8Kelaher, MorganU.T.S. Northern4.37m0.863
- 1.91m(0.1) 4.37m(0.8)
9Lovell, SarahCherrybrook Athl4.11m1.362
3.74m(+0.0) 4.11m(1.3) 4.10m(2.1)
10Johnston, JessicaRyde Athletics C4.06m1.061
X(0.2) X(0.4) 4.06m(1.0)
11Holmes, KeeleySydney Athletics4.04m2.360
4.01m(0.9) 3.94m(1.6) 4.04m(2.3)

Event 28 Men Long Jump Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1McMahon, AshleyU.T.S. North5.36m+0.0
5.04m(2.0) 5.11m(0.8) 5.36m(+0.0)
2Kohlrusch, AndrewBalmain Athl4.96m4.2
4.82m(0.9) 4.92m(0.2) 4.96m(4.2)
3Sammut, DanielMingara Athl4.96m2.3
4.47m(2.6) 4.69m(3.6) 4.96m(2.3)
4Terley, JamieU.T.S. Northern4.86m0.3
4.24m(0.3) 4.61m(0.6) 4.86m(0.3)
5Pillon, JeffAsics Wests4.73m2.4
4.73m(2.4) 4.61m(-0.2) 4.47m(1.9)
6Rajapaksha Mudiyanse, ChCherrybrook4.58m+0.0
4.50m(5.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.35m(1.6)
7Archer, StephenHills Distri4.34m1.1
3.78m(1.0) 4.34m(1.1) 4.31m(+0.0)
8Townsend, VickiNsw Masters3.98m1.3
3.84m(1.8) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.98m(1.3)

Event 27 Women Long Jump Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Jones, AngelaMingara Atheltic4.07m0.6
4.07m(0.6) 3.12m(2.4) 3.97m(1.2)
2Davis, JoannaU.T.S. Northern3.92m2.8
3.88m(0.3) X(2.7) 3.92m(2.8)
3Naylon, JanetU.T.S. Northern3.91m1.1
3.73m(1.9) 3.91m(1.1) 3.77m(1.0)
4Cimino, MariaU.T.S. North3.80m3.4
X(+0.0) 3.75m(1.9) 3.80m(3.4)
5Carlin, AprilMingara Athletic3.46m3.2
3.46m(3.2) 3.21m(0.2) 3.18m(1.1)

Event 26 Men Long Jump Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Diamond, AlecU.T.S. North7.27m0.680
7.27m(0.6) 5.64m(-0.0) 7.26m(+0.0)
2Murphy, ConnorSydney University7.13m1.979
6.74m(0.5) 6.35m(+0.0) 7.13m(1.9)
3Williams, CoreyIllawarra Bl6.68m+0.078
6.68m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.4) 6.55m(-0.3)
4Kirk, KieranCampbelltown6.57m+0.077
6.55m(1.0) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.2)
5Clark, AngusSydney University B6.49m0.576
6.22m(0.7) 6.33m(0.2) 6.49m(0.5)
6Louison-Roe, JaySt. George D6.32m0.675
6.32m(0.6) X(0.6) X(1.4)
7Pane, RenatoAsics Wests6.21m+0.074
6.21m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.1) X(1.4)
8Galvin, TomSydney University D6.03m0.673
6.02m(0.9) 5.62m(+0.0) 6.03m(0.6)
9Vane-Tempest, JackMingara Athl5.57mNWI72
X(1.0) 5.27m(0.8) 5.57m(-0.0)
10Gray, SebastianSydney University C5.53m+0.071
5.51m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.3)
11Burnett, AlyshaCherrybrook5.36m+0.070
5.32m(+0.0) X(0.1) 5.36m(+0.0)
12White, DanielU.T.S. Northern5.15m+0.069
X(1.2) 5.15m(+0.0) 3.78m(1.5)
13Sharwood, IsaacU.T.S. Northern5.12m+0.068
5.12m(+0.0) - -
14Cardenas, JoseSydney University H3.84m+0.067
3.65m(1.2) 3.84m(0.8) 3.84m(+0.0)
15O'Neill, MitchellAthletics Wo2.68m+0.066
2.68m(+0.0) - -
--Treeby, BenManly WarrinFOUL65
X(1.7) - -
--Freyer, WilliamU.T.S. NorthernFOUL65
X(0.4) X(1.0) X(2.0)

Event 25 Women Long Jump Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1Dale, SamanthaCherrybrook6.12m2.6
X(1.9) 6.12m(2.6) 5.33m(0.6)
2McGill, CharlotteSydney University B5.72m-0.6
5.72m(-0.6) X(0.4) X(3.0)
3Sugiaman, FrancescaCherrybrook Athl5.71m0.3
5.42m(+0.0) 5.71m(0.3) 5.29m(+0.0)
4Healey, SarahSydney University5.55m1.5
X(2.2) 5.55m(1.5)
5Dimech, OliviaAsics Wests5.41m0.3
5.26m(-1.2) 5.41m(0.3) 5.26m(3.2)
6Cranston, LouiseCampbelltown5.41m2.5
5.41m(2.5) 5.16m(0.9) X(0.2)
7Navusolo, JezebelMingara Athl5.23m-1.0
5.23m(-1.0) X(0.5) 4.98m(0.8)
8East, BrookeSydney University D4.98m1.8
4.98m(1.8) 4.92m(-1.0) X(0.9)
9Davis, ChloeU.T.S. North4.95m4.3
4.88m(1.4) 4.95m(4.3) 4.79m(1.0)
10Philip, AlyssaU.T.S. Northern4.72m2.1
X(2.5) X(+0.0) 4.72m(2.1)
11Freestone, NicoleSydney University C4.64m1.2
4.64m(1.2) 4.09m(-0.6) 4.30m(-0.3)
12Jeremy, AleishaManly Warrin4.36m0.5
4.36m(0.5) 4.15m(1.3) 4.26m(2.1)
13Joseph, KailynCherrybrook Athl3.91m+0.0
X(1.6) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0)
14Giddings, SummerHills Distri2.77m1.8
2.77m(1.8) X(2.6) 2.44m(0.6)

Throws

Event 24 Men Shot Put U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Flight 1
1Archer, BlakeHilld District A14.11m79
X 14.00m 14.11m
2de Sacadura, DanielCherrybrook11.91m76
10.86m 11.74m 11.91m
3Cullen, RobbieCherrybrook Athl11.14m75
10.94m 11.14m 11.03m
4Cain, OliverSt Ignatius Rive10.98m74
10.02m 10.26m 10.98m
5Chen, JoshuaBalmain Athl10.22m72
9.42m 9.82m 10.22m
6Perkins, SamuelSutherland D9.88m70
9.88m 9.59m 9.41m
7Quinn, LachlanSt Ignatius Rive9.85m69
9.85m 9.47m 8.80m
8Dennis, JosephU.T.S. Northern9.72m67
9.72m 9.43m 8.51m
9Moala, SaviRyde Athleti9.47m66
8.20m 9.47m 9.06m
10Logarta, BrendanTrinity Athl9.31m64
X X 9.31m
11van der Ham, JelleMingara Athl9.05m61
8.61m 8.64m 9.05m
12Ramanauskas, FinnTrinity Atheltics D9.04m60
8.43m 9.04m X
13Kirievsky, AlexanderAsics Wests8.66m57.50
7.97m 7.94m 8.66m
14monie, harrisonSt Ignatius Rive8.55m56
X 8.55m 7.46m
15Gleeson, AshtonU.T.S. North8.15m53
7.35m 8.15m 8.02m
16Simpson, FlynnSydney Athletics6.06m52
6.06m - -
Flight 2
1Stevens, BenjaminTrinity Athletics A15.98m80
15.98m 15.48m 14.81m
2Nolan, BryceWestfields13.43m78
12.37m X 13.43m
3Ferreiro-Deluca, PhoenixCampbelltown12.12m77
12.12m 11.05m 11.25m
4Blackley, MaxSt Ignatius10.52m73
10.34m 10.52m 10.17m
5Caillol, JulienSt Ignatius Rive9.94m71
9.23m 9.46m 9.94m
6Lusty, MaxTrinity Athletics B9.83m68
8.82m 9.51m 9.83m
7Prentice, AngusRyde Athletics C9.41m65
9.41m 9.08m 9.26m
8Hunt, JamesU.T.S. Northern9.29m63
8.64m X 9.29m
9Nicholls, LachlanBlue Mountains A9.25m62
8.99m 9.25m 8.86m
10Sturzaker, NoahManly Warrin8.83m59
7.83m 8.78m 8.83m
11Nelson, DanielSt Ignatius Rive8.66m57.50
8.65m 8.66m 8.51m
12Dewar, CoreyCherrybrook Athl8.50m55
8.22m 8.11m 8.50m
13Swan, ChristopherSt Ignatius Rive8.30m54
7.58m 7.68m 8.30m
14Mori, MasatoSydney Athle4.71m51
X 4.50m 4.71m

Event 23 Women Shot Put U18

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Flight 1
1Richardson, EmilyNewcastle Hu12.79m39
12.79m 12.24m 12.67m
2Betham, DamitaCampbelltown Col12.67m38
12.35m 12.67m 12.08m
3Lee, LucySt. George D12.61m37
12.61m 11.93m 11.54m
4Maciver, JessicaU.T.S. Northern11.50m36
11.18m 11.44m 11.50m
5Buss, AmityBlue Mountai10.91m35
10.91m 10.81m 9.93m
6Hodson, BronteU.T.S. North10.60m32
9.77m X 10.60m
7Packer, BiancaAsics Wests10.22m30
10.21m 9.90m 10.22m
8Thotawatta, AmadeeCampbelltown9.10m27
9.10m X 9.00m
9Lovell, LouiseCherrybrook Athl8.07m24
X 8.07m 7.35m
10Wong, JessieU.T.S. Northern7.38m23
7.28m 7.04m 7.38m
11Solomon, RebeccaSydney Athletics6.62m21
6.62m 6.53m 6.37m
Flight 2
1Kely2, AnnaCherrybrook13.48m40
12.59m 13.48m 12.96m
2Waldron, CaitlinRyde Athleti10.84m34
10.27m 10.08m 10.84m
3Tilt, LilyHilld District A10.62m33
10.58m 9.79m 10.62m
4Rodgers, AnnabelleGosford Litt10.43m31
9.83m 9.97m 10.43m
5Johnston, JessicaRyde Athletics C10.20m29
10.19m 10.20m 10.20m
6Marchant, PyperHills District A9.92m28
9.38m X 9.92m
7Osgood, MikaylaWestfields9.00m26
8.98m 8.15m 9.00m
8Brimble, NakeishaTrinity Athletics A8.92m25
8.47m 8.92m 8.64m
9Omage, AbigailTrinity Athletics B7.31m22
X 7.31m X
10Corry, AnnekeSydney Athle6.17m20
6.17m X 5.93m
11Lovell - T/F36, MaliU.T.S. Northern4.55m19
X 4.55m X

Event 22 Men Shot Put Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Watson, AndrewBalmain Athl11.69m
11.55m 11.69m 10.66m
2Dowling, RyanU.T.S. North10.03m
9.40m 10.03m -
3Terley, JamieU.T.S. Northern8.77m
8.29m 8.77m 8.40m
4Carr, PaulMingara Athl8.35m
7.99m 6.41m 8.35m
5Yuen, TuckNsw Masters7.54m
7.54m X 7.49m
6Adams, KateNsw Masters7.07m
6.86m 6.41m 7.07m
7Williams, DennisHills Distri7.07m
6.57m 7.07m 6.78m
8Taylor, JillCherrybrook6.49m
6.21m X 6.49m
9Mason, RobertAsics Wests6.30m
6.30m X 5.76m

Event 21 Women Shot Put Masters

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Layt, CarolineU.T.S. Northern10.53m
9.56m 10.53m 9.48m
2Jones, AngeMingara Athl8.98m
8.98m 8.55m 8.65m
3Morison, LizU.T.S. Northern8.07m
7.55m 8.07m 7.95m
4Cimino, MariaU.T.S. North7.76m
7.47m 7.42m 7.76m
5Blume, BellaMingara Athletic6.99m
6.99m 6.54m 6.96m

Event 20 Men Shot Put Open

NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1Diamond, AlecU.T.S. North14.44m80
13.70m 14.44m 14.29m
2Parmaxidis, JasonCampbelltown14.25m79
13.60m X 14.25m
3Pratomo, MichaelSydney University12.22m78
11.91m 11.72m 12.22m
4McEwan, ClintonU.T.S. Northern12.16m77
10.55m 10.68m 12.16m
5Archer, BlakeHills Distri11.37m76
11.37m 10.93m 10.82m
6Pappas, JohnIllawong Rev11.24m75
10.08m 11.24m X
7Galvin, TomSydney University D11.22m74
11.22m 10.31m 10.28m
8Offereins, BenSydney University B9.87m73
9.87m 9.46m X
9Heyes, TimothyU.T.S. Northern9.72m72
9.15m 9.15m 9.72m
10Humberstone, WilliamSt. George D9.22m71
8.89m 8.84m 9.22m
11Shokry, SallySutherland D9.21m70
9.21m - -
12Kirievsky, AnatolyAsics Wests8.69m69
8.69m 8.63m 8.42m
13Song, NeilSydney University H8.48m68
8.48m - -
14Jones, WarrenU.T.S. Northern8.03m67
7.59m 7.91m 8.03m
15Vane-Tempest, JackMingara Athl8.01m66
7.24m 8.01m -
16Faulkner, JontyIllawarra Bl7.81m65
7.81m -
17Gray, SebastianSydney University C7.44m64
7.03m 7.44m 7.28m
18Bickel, GabrielAthletics Wo7.15m63
7.15m -
19Bradshaw, MartinCherrybrook7.13m62
6.67m 7.13m 6.93m

Event 19 Women Shot Put Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#919 Burnett, AlyshaCherrybrook13.63m80
12.52m 13.35m 13.63m
2#35 Shokry, SallySutherland D13.23m79
12.81m 12.51m 13.23m
3#1039 Denicaucau, YasenaSutherland Distr12.47m78
11.74m 11.81m 12.47m
4#2249 Little, MackenzieSydney University10.80m77
10.80m X 10.63m
5#19719Fioravanti, KiaraAsics Wests10.22m76
10.22m 9.55m 10.20m
6#1433 Patriarca, CoraU.T.S. North9.90m75
9.90m 9.67m 9.22m
7#2265 Bowrey, AmieCherrybrook Athl9.86m74
9.56m 9.86m 9.84m
8#755 Cranston, LouiseCampbelltown8.79m73
8.79m 8.21m 7.78m
9#1189 Donofrio, NicolettU.T.S. Northern8.34m72
8.34m X -
10#22480East, BrookeSydney University B8.18m71
X 8.18m 7.87m
11#2757 Cowie, GenevieveSydney University7.65m70
7.65m - -
12#9912 Taylor, JillCherrybrook Athl7.56m69
7.56m 7.55m 7.54m
13#1399 wight, philippaManly Warrin6.89m68
6.89m 6.59m 6.07m
14#2601 Blume, BellaMingara Athl6.85m67
6.35m 6.53m 6.85m
15#835 Filocamo, JessicaHills Distri5.00m66
4.23m 4.60m 5.00m

Relays

Event 36 Men 4x100 Metre Relay U18

TeamFinalsPoints
Section 2
1Hills District Athletics White 'A'44.1538
2St Ignatius Riverview D 'D'51.6618
3St Ignatius Riverview E 'A'53.6415
4Sydney Athletics Academy 'A'54.2214
5Sydney Athletics Academy B 'B'59.7913
Section 3
1Trinity Athletics A 'A'44.8837
2Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B'48.1926
3St Ignatius Riverview C 'C'48.7425
4Manly Warringah Athletics 'A'49.5524
5Sutherland District Athletics 'A'50.3822
6Ryde Athletics Centre B 'B'50.8021
7U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A'51.6319
8Cherrybrook Athletics C 'C'52.9117
Section 4
1Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A'45.5534
2Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A'45.6533
3Trinity Athletics Club C 'A'47.6429
4Ryde Athletics Centre Inc 'A'47.8828
5St Ignatius Riverview B 'B'47.9927
6Blue Mountains Athletics 'A'50.1623
7Trinity Athletics B 'B'51.5520
Section 5
1Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A'43.6240
2U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C'44.0639
3St Ignatius College Riverview 'A'45.1636
4Balmain Athletics Club 'A'45.3235
5Westfields 'A'46.1632
6U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B'46.2331
7Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A'47.1430
8Trinity Atheltics D 'D'53.2516

Event 35 Women 4x100 Metre Relay U18

TeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Hills District Athl Yellow 'C'52.8731
2Blue Mountains / Glenbrook (Co 'A'53.3230
3Ryde Athletics Centre B 'B'53.7628
4Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B'56.0724
5U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C'58.6022
6Sydney Athletics Academy 'A'58.8121
7Sydney Athletics Academy B 'B'59.8520
Section 2
1Hills District Athletics White 'A'49.5835
2Trinity Athletics A 'A'51.3533
3Newcastle Hunter Athletics (Co 'A'51.3532
4St. George District Athletic C 'A'53.3629
5Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A'54.4727
6Trinity Athletics B 'B'55.7126
7Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A'56.0125
8Gosford Little Athletics 'A'56.5423
Section 3
1Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A'47.3940
2Westfields 'A'48.1439
3U.T.S. Northern Suburbs D 'D'48.5638
4U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B'48.8837
5U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A'49.2436
6Campbelltown Collegians B 'B'50.2834
--Ryde Athletics Centre Inc 'A'DQ18 TR 24.7

Event 16 Men 4x100 Metre Relay Masters

TeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A'47.15
2Balmain Athletics Club 'A'49.68
3U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B'53.53
4Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A'53.75
5Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A'53.77
6Hills District Amateur Athleti 'A'1:02.61
7Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A'1:03.89
Photofinish Image

Event 15 Women 4x100 Metre Relay Masters

TeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B'52.07
2U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A'52.26
3Mingara Atheltics Club Gold 'A'56.02
4U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C'1:00.97
5Mingara Athletics Club Blue 'B'1:08.91
Photofinish Image

Event 32 Men 4x100 Metre Relay Open

TeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Manly Warringah Athletics 'A'43.25
2University of Nsw 'A'43.89
3Sydney University H 'H'52.37
Section 2
1Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A'43.37
2St. George District Athletic C 'A'43.75
3Athletics Wollongong 'A'44.46
4Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A'45.91
5Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A'48.18
--Sydney University C 'C'DQTR 24.7
Section 3
1Sydney University 'A'41.13
2Sydney University B 'B'42.64
3U.T.S. Northern Suburbs C 'C'43.09
4U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B'43.33
5Illawarra Blue Stars 'A'44.36
--Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A'DNF
--U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A'DQTR 24.7

Event 17 Women 4x100 Metre Relay Open

TeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1Mingara Athletics Club Inc. 'A'49.29
2Sydney University C 'C'50.72
3Cherrybrook Senior & Little At 'A'51.55
4Cherrybrook Athletics C 'C'1:04.91
Section 2
1Sydney University 'A'47.30
2U.T.S. Northern Suburbs Athlet 'A'47.82
3Campbelltown Collegians Athlet 'A'47.83
4Asics Wests Track & Field Club 'A'48.14
5Sydney University B 'B'49.66
6U.T.S. Northern Suburbs B 'B'50.53
7Manly Warringah Athletics 'A'51.85
8Cherrybrook Athletics B 'B'54.85