Sprints

Event 21 Men 400 m Para

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2882Ryan, Cormac 14Sydney Strid1:13.31
2# 2343Moos, Ethan 17Hills Distri1:15.70
Photofinish Image

Event 20 Women 400 m Para

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#44172Sharp, Layla 13Blue Mountains1:13.94
2#38058Bellette, Rhianno 12Illawong Rev2:02.31
Photofinish Image

Event 17 Men 100 m Para

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2882Ryan, Cormac 14
2# 2343Moos, Ethan 17
Photofinish Image

Event 16 Women 100 m Para

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1848Symonds, Karlee 18
2# 997Colley - F36, Tam 18
3#38058Bellette, Rhianno 12
Photofinish Image

Event 19 Men 400 m Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1# 39Halpin, Ian 27Bankstown Sp47.73
2# 1900Fitzsimmons, Sean 25U.T.S Northe48.67
3#40165Atkinson, Joshua 17Hills Distri48.70
4# 1962McFadden, Jack 19U.T.S Northe49.04
5# 2463Kermond, James 24Bankstown Sp49.38
6# 3488Bird, Lachlan 26Sydney University49.9849.976
7# 2508Furminger, Corey 24U.T.S Northe49.9849.977
8# 803Livirizzi, Chris 23Illawong Rev50.31
9# 3461Mizzi, Damien 20Sydney University51.02
Section 2
1Mackenzie-Wood, To 20Sydney University49.88
2# 2198Teo, Yan 25University of Nsw49.92
3# 995Carter, Ben 20U.T.S Northe50.11
4# 1275Ash, Lachlan 19Campbelltown50.18
5# 1817Laurendet, Rohan 24Illawong Rev50.22
6# 1972Burns, Ewan 17Knox Grammar School50.48
7# 2903Glascott, Thomas 20NswAthletics50.50
8# 2247Dickinson, Robert 21Bankstown Sp51.77
9# 1512Brown, Justin 24Sydney Pacific53.19
Section 3
1# 3490Rushby, Brodie 21Sydney University50.35
2# 3312Pintaric, Oscar 19Sydney University50.62
3# 1953Alexis, Kyle 24Westfields50.75
4#10018Sato, Kaznto 20University of Nsw50.98
5# 3417Jeffery, Aaron 22Sydney University51.11
6#43977Boyes, Luke 17RunCrew51.68
7# 852McKay, Luke 17Sutherland D52.04
8# 2643Batten, Joshua 20Sydney Pacific53.45
--# 770Ockert, George 27Bankstown SpDNS
Section 4
1# 2892Clarke, Oliver 21Mingara52.23
2#41488Golledge, Liam 17Gosford Litt52.33
3# 2103Abdullah, Andrew 22Illawong Rev52.42
4# 643Dalton, Lachlan 18StIgnatius54.03
5Peter, Abiatara 17Campbelltown54.38
6# 1381Sã¶derlund, Zeth 23U.T.S Northe54.50
7Richardson, Owen 17South Sydney54.83
8# 2351Madgwick, Matthew 18U.T.S Northe59.59
--# 1454Virgona, Thomas 18Trinity AthlDNS
Section 5
1# 516Thompson, Alexand 21Hills Distri51.61
2# 2239Mah, Dominic 24University of Nsw51.76
3# 2139Parsons, Adam 30Campbelltown52.94
4#42713Bond, Connor 17TheKings53.03
5Prichard, Gabriel 18StIgnatius54.47
6# 964Ruiz Davila, Juli 24Campbelltown54.61
7# 2674Grant, Lachlan 15South Sydney54.69
8#10006Mould, David 21Unattached56.96
--#43652Thompson, Jordan 17Hills DistriDNS
Section 6
1# 1093Nyor, Santino 22Asics Wests53.11
2Brown, Samuel 18TheScots College54.66
3# 1076Joyce, Matthew 31Cherrybrook55.24
4# 286Long, Nicholas 18Winston Hills55.41
5# 830Plasto, Tom 16Knox Grammar School56.59
6# 1027Zamfir, Andrew 17Bankstown Sp56.65
7#36417Jeal, Cooper 15Glenbrook56.76
--# 2798Ndlovu, Ashlyn 22U.T.S NortheDNS
--# 2419Taylor, Jacob 14Hills DistriDNS
Section 7
1#10017Liu, Joseph 25University of Nsw54.56
2# 1321Vuong, Kenneth 30Asics Wests55.12
3#39754Baptist, Lachlan 15Westfields55.74
4# 2111Karthigeyan, Giri 16TheKings56.50
5#37848Rosette, Jarvis 14Illawong Rev56.64
6# 1317Hughes, Darren 57Mounties56.86
7# 870Cai, Desmond 21University of Nsw58.20
--#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge DistrictDNS
--#45332Saunders, Archie 16Knox Grammar SchoolDNS
Section 8
1# 1812McCathie, Max 17TheScots College52.47
2#42815Uzoma, Franklin 14Bankstown Sp56.83
3# 2482Blackley, Max 17StIgnatius58.11
4# 3805Royal, Russell 14Illawong Rev58.91
5# 2458Neate, Oliver 14Randwick Bot59.34
6#35084Walker, Oliver 16Trinity Athl59.50
7# 2173Wardecki, Krzyszt 52Balmain1:00.80
8#36002Marshall, Alexand 12Asics Wests1:02.70
--# 1482Nazareth, Caleb 17Trinity AthlDNS
Section 9
1# 1278Myant, William 23Asics Wests56.02
2# 1534McMullen, Connor 17TheScots College56.83
3# 2274Di-Ienno, Mathew 16Sydney Pacific1:00.07
4Wiesenhaan, Lynden 14Cherrybrook1:00.31
5# 1368Luu, Jackie 33Asics Wests1:00.41
6# 701Williams, Adrian 53Sutherland D1:00.89
7#40203Illangantilake, D 13Hills Distri1:01.65
8Polson, James 37Unattached1:01.84
9#39793marendy, timothy 15Westfields1:03.61
Section 10
1#35834Meaker, Jonathan 15Trinity Athl58.14
2# 1491Scott, Thomas 17TheScots College58.70
3# 1086Bouveng, Paul 47Sydney Pacific1:01.21
4Taylor, Dean 57Sydney Pacific1:01.68
5# 2283Shute, Nathan 47U.T.S Northe1:02.87
6#42664Kay, Samuel 12Asics Wests1:08.31
7# 679giesler, rob 61Girraween1:10.46
8#10005Stewart, Hugo 11Sydney Athle1:13.72
--# 841Farrugia, Lachlan 18MountiesDNS
Section 11
1#36007Duong, Lucas 12Asics Wests1:06.64
2Carey, Alan 70Blacktown City1:12.67
3# 550Luck, David 61Illawong Rev1:26.37

Event 18 Women 400 m Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1# 3305Cowie, Genevieve 25Sydney University55.54
2# 1959Bartholomew, Alex 26U.T.S Northe56.19
3# 2450Halmy, Bethany 25Sydney Pacific56.48
4# 1612Ryan, Matilda 18Blue Mountains57.14
5#39446O'Reilly, Emma 17Sydney Strid57.25
6# 825Campbell, Paige G 15Campbelltown57.47
7# 695McAndrew, Kelly 26Mingara57.96
--# 890Craker, Rowena 20U.T.S NortheDNS
Section 2
1# 1898La Hei, Pascale 18U.T.S Northe57.79
2# 3486Sardelich, Danica 28Sydney University58.06
3Alizart, Alexandra 17Westfields58.61
4# 2280Merlino, Emma 28U.T.S Northe59.07
5# 1011Douglas, Susie 19University of Nsw59.35
6# 1759Wahby, Kate 19U.T.S Northe59.67
7# 2104Purcell, Georgie 17Blue Mountains1:00.46
8# 3303Champoux, Megan 21Sydney University1:00.77
Section 3
1# 2316Ogle, Nicole 22Macquarie Hunter58.65
2#36001Marshall, Adelaid 15Asics Wests1:00.44
3#35986Wheadon, Emma 15Asics Wests1:01.73
4#41981Bloor, Erin 17Camden1:01.88
5# 2010Patterson, Lillia 18Blue Mountains1:02.80
6# 1710Schweitzer, Steph 28Hills Distri1:03.17
7# 2252O'Neill, Jacqueli 27Mingara1:06.01
--#38267Boothroyd, Ivy 13Sutherland DDNS
Section 4
1McGOON, Destiny 15Westfields1:00.29
2# 984Pye, Scarlett 20Asics Wests1:00.74
3Bond, Samara 13U.T.S Northe1:02.37
4# 1419Davis, Chloe 20U.T.S Northe1:02.73
5#38996Da Silva, Eliza 16Ryde Centre1:03.63
6#40166Atkinson, Aleshia 15Hills Distri1:04.34
7#38203Royal, Channary 13Illawong Rev1:04.41
8# 1007James, Sarah 27Sutherland D1:05.00
--# 1605Hicks, Caitlyn 20Hills DistriDNS
Section 5
1#36015Pye, Indyanna 15Asics Wests1:04.40
2Grant, imogen 17South Sydney1:05.26
3# 1031Durante, Sarah 20Hills Distri1:05.51
4#35833Meaker, Claudia 13Trinity Athl1:07.16
5# 523Eyears, Sarah 33Bankstown Sp1:07.35
6#43903Giampietro, Ainsl 12Blacktown City1:09.39
7#41932Stewart, Kiara 13Camden1:15.69
8#39755Baptist, Madeline 13Westfields1:19.21

Event 15 Men 100 m Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.0
1# 1243Kamara, Ismail Du 23U.T.S Northe10.70
2# 2134Whitehead, Hugo 21U.T.S Northe10.71
3# 1769Bate, Nicholas 25Sydney Pacific10.73
4# 352Ross, Joshua 39Mingara10.74
5# 3454Khan, Nabill 20Sydney University10.75
6# 3416Fullerton, Harry 22Sydney University10.83
7# 1321Vuong, Kenneth 30Asics Wests11.00
8# 2424Treeby, Ben 24Sydney Pacific11.02
9# 2253Irving, Jacob 20Camden11.05
10Mackenzie-Wood, To 20Sydney University11.09
11# 1484Lukauskis, Mathia 27U.T.S Northe11.19
Section 2 Wind: 0.2
1# 2812Mandera, Max 17Knox Grammar School11.01
2# 2375Malpass, Andrew 32Balmain11.11
3# 485McCann, Liam 21Illawong Rev11.14
4# 3417Jeffery, Aaron 22Sydney University11.15
5#42713Bond, Connor 17TheKings11.20
6# 1953Alexis, Kyle 24Westfields11.2511.250
7# 646Karamil, Vinay 26Mounties11.26
8# 770Ockert, George 27Bankstown Sp11.28
9# 2347Faddy, Jack 18U.T.S Northe11.31
10# 2403Hemsworth, Riley 17TheKings11.40
11# 2003Lloyd Jones, Dani 17TheScots College11.4611.460
Section 3 Wind: -0.1
1# 705Azzopardi, Joshua 21Camden10.77
2#10010Hayashi, Sean 22Unattached11.22
3# 2198Teo, Yan 25University of Nsw11.24
4# 2798Ndlovu, Ashlyn 22U.T.S Northe11.36
5# 1190Baker, Phillip 18Campbelltown11.3711.366
6# 2145Long, Felix 18StGeorge District11.3711.367
7# 1093Nyor, Santino 22Asics Wests11.3711.370
8# 2431Patterson, Robert 18U.T.S Northe11.43
9# 3462Song, Neil 23Sydney University11.4811.478
10# 1955Williams, Oscar 18StIgnatius11.7411.739
Section 4 Wind: -0.2
1# 2887Metcalf, Ivor 25University of Nsw10.97
2# 3312Pintaric, Oscar 19Sydney University11.21
3# 2239Mah, Dominic 24University of Nsw11.2511.250
4# 870Cai, Desmond 21University of Nsw11.34
5# 1006Wong, Scott 17U.T.S Northe11.38
6#38342Bradshaw, Donovan 16Cherrybrook11.42
7#43222Kabba, Rashid 15Westfields11.4411.440
7Tucker, Tom 19Sydney University11.4411.440
9# 2488Leslie, Oliver 18U.T.S Northe11.7411.740
10# 2351Madgwick, Matthew 18U.T.S Northe11.87
11# 3487Galvin, Tom 23Sydney University11.95
Section 5 Wind: 1.8
1#35108Chen, Samuel 17Balmain11.17
2# 2204Sherlock, Alex 16Knox Grammar School11.41
3Ho, Jason 17U.T.S Northe11.4611.451
4# 1278Myant, William 23Asics Wests11.4811.473
5# 200Muhana, Maan 29Illawong Rev11.52
6# 2508Furminger, Corey 24U.T.S Northe11.55
7# 1307Kirk, Koray 21U.T.S Northe11.59
8#36036Comer, Thomas 15Asics Wests11.6611.653
9# 1082Humberstone, Will 20StGeorge District11.6611.656
10#45332Saunders, Archie 16Knox Grammar School11.72
--# 1387Abdon, Jethro 26Asics WestsDNS
Section 6 Wind: 1.4
1# 2243Li, Christopher 22University of Nsw11.4811.476
2#37933Crawford, Riley 16StGeorge District11.7511.742
3# 3482Qiu, Ben 27Sydney University11.81
4#42226Jones, Lachlan 15Douglas Park11.83
5# 2419Taylor, Jacob 14Hills Distri11.92
6#35111Murphy, Samuel 17Balmain12.0412.038
7# 2665Vasquez, Marco 27U.T.S Northe12.16
8# 1252Ingram, Beau 21Cherrybrook12.23
9# 270Wearne, Shaun 36Mounties12.5512.542
10#10008Abdullah, Omar 18Unattached12.60
11#41950Dash, Jack 14Camden12.61
Section 7 Wind: 1.0
1# 2840Roberts-Lintmeije 17Bankstown Sp11.63
2#42191Hooker, Jarod 17Campbelltown11.7511.749
3#40832Cain, Jasper 15Maitland11.8611.853
4#42919Trad, Gabriel 14Bankstown Sp12.00
5# 781Woodward, Bailey 23Westfields12.02
6#42705Hall, Dylan 13Knox Grammar School12.03
7# 1507Guerin, Harris 17TheScots College12.0412.036
8# 3424Ryu, Joey 22U.T.S Northe12.12
9# 1482Nazareth, Caleb 17Trinity Athl12.2012.193
10# 599Elias, Ken 34U.T.S Northe12.2112.207
11#35985Peter, Ashvin 15Trinity Athl12.5512.548
Section 8 Wind: 1.0
1#36284Pane, Renato 16Asics Wests11.50
2#35232Kapsalis, Liam 14Balmain11.8611.860
3# 1295Lau, Aidan 16Knox Grammar School11.91
4# 1319Souris, Aston 18Sutherland D11.96
5#39757Banovich, Cameron 15Westfields12.2012.200
6# 2192Tsui, Will 16Knox Grammar School12.2112.210
7# 1660Williamson, Elias 20Hills Distri12.30
8# 932Mahmud, Daanish 19U.T.S Northe12.46
9# 267Coombe, Hamed 18Mounties12.48
10#36417Jeal, Cooper 15Glenbrook12.54
11# 1111vaid, Himanshu sa 35Sydney Pacific13.35
Section 9 Wind: 0.1
1# 2338Ottaviano, Marcel 16Bankstown Sp12.1512.141
2#42205Parmaxidis, Jason 17Campbelltown12.1512.145
3# 830Plasto, Tom 16Knox Grammar School12.2112.202
4Ferguson, Logan 13Eastlakes12.29
5# 1317Hughes, Darren 57Mounties12.31
6#39921Lim, Simon 16Mounties12.32
7#42916Alaelua, Chris Ja 14Bankstown Sp12.35
8# 2409Willatt, Tim 31Balmain12.51
9# 2111Karthigeyan, Giri 16TheKings12.5612.554
10# 665Turner, David 44U.T.S Northe12.5612.560
11Taylor, Dean 57Sydney Pacific13.58
Section 10 Wind: -1.1
1# 1490McDonald, Angus 17TheScots College12.25
2# 933Mayo, Jared 19U.T.S Northe12.41
3# 1480O'Donnell, Henry 17StIgnatius12.50
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain12.8312.822
5# 2173Wardecki, Krzyszt 52Balmain12.8312.828
6# 837Vuong, Kevin 27Asics Wests12.9912.982
7Wiesenhaan, Lynden 14Cherrybrook12.9912.984
8#42627Ackland, Lars 13U.T.S Northe13.05
9# 576Miljak, Lucas 13StGeorge District13.1613.152
10#40203Illangantilake, D 13Hills Distri13.32
--#10001Izzo, Herman 60UnattachedDNS
Section 11 Wind: 0.6
1Saad, Hadi 19Unattached11.98
2# 2388Okusitino, Ofa 57NswMasters12.94
3# 1388Murray, Caerleon 45U.T.S Northe12.96
4# 1792Rawnsley, Mat 48Balmain13.1613.160
5# 2187McDonald, John 13Nepean District13.20
6# 1535Dempsey, Liam 17StIgnatius13.2513.250
6# 2693Daly, Micheal 58Sydney Pacific13.2513.250
8# 244Lee, Andy 44Mounties13.71
9# 679giesler, rob 61Girraween13.76
10# 696Crimi, Anthony 59U.T.S Northe13.97
11#10005Stewart, Hugo 11Sydney Athle14.42
Section 12 Wind: 0.8
1# 949Noyeaux, Sean 20StGeorge District11.70
2Mina, Alexander 17Parramatta C12.00
3# 2355Joseph, John 17U.T.S Northe12.56
4# 2482Blackley, Max 17StIgnatius13.03
5# 841Farrugia, Lachlan 18Mounties14.19
6# 550Luck, David 61Illawong Rev14.56
7Carey, Alan 70Blacktown City14.61
8# 2061Watts, Benjamin 11Asics Wests14.66
9# 647Kratochvil, Karel 63Athletics Ea14.66
10# 1472Watson, Jonah 13Nowra Athlet14.79
11# 1896Rawnsley, Otis 11Asics Wests15.26

Event 14 Women 100 m Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: 1.4
1# 273Wearne, Christine 33Mounties11.89
2# 1121Takchi, Carla 23U.T.S Northe12.27
3# 2629Bonzo, Laura 26Macquarie Hunter12.28
4# 1285Fuller, Sundance 19Nepean District12.32
5# 313D'Onofrio, Nicole 18U.T.S Northe12.38
6# 2143Clark, Tomasin 24Illawong Rev12.42
7#43402Laurance, Jessica 17Campbelltown12.4412.440
8# 991Fioravanti, Kiara 27Asics Wests12.45
9# 2224Hemsworth, Mia 18U.T.S Northe13.12
--# 2464Poole, Bronwyn 26Trinity AthlDNS
--# 3465Healey, Sarah 22Sydney UniversityDNS
Section 2 Wind: 1.0
1#42486Munro, Georgia 17Macquarie Hunter12.4412.440
2#40348Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14Campbelltown12.46
3# 539Andrews, Greta 17U.T.S Northe12.48
4#41981Bloor, Erin 17Camden12.67
5# 2890Cramer, Elysha 17Sydney Pacific12.74
6# 1732Stevanovic, Abiga 18U.T.S Northe12.81
7# 1007James, Sarah 27Sutherland D12.84
8# 1011Douglas, Susie 19University of Nsw12.91
9# 2025Maciver, Jessica 17U.T.S Northe13.00
10# 2024Banks, Charlotte 19Cherrybrook13.09
11# 1464Ireanus, Chinenye 18Trinity Athl13.62
Section 3 Wind: 1.1
1# 3411McGill, Charlotte 18Sydney University12.75
2# 2280Merlino, Emma 28U.T.S Northe12.80
3# 2450Halmy, Bethany 25Sydney Pacific12.89
4#38996Da Silva, Eliza 16Ryde Centre12.90
5# 642Kelaher, Morgan 17U.T.S Northe12.95
6#35141Richards, Alexand 15Balmain12.9612.960
7#10002Pedder, Amy 30Unattached13.02
8# 2400Trikaliotis, Deya 21Campbelltown13.24
9# 1326Perry, Monique 46U.T.S Northe13.27
--# 972Scott, Elizabeth 21Sydney PacificDNS
--# 1605Hicks, Caitlyn 20Hills DistriDNS
Section 4 Wind: 0.2
1# 984Pye, Scarlett 20Asics Wests12.79
2# 3474Lucantonio, Chris 22Sydney University12.93
3# 825Campbell, Paige G 15Campbelltown13.07
4# 526Strong, Kylie 53U.T.S Northe13.13
5# 1667Reed, Yael 37U.T.S Northe13.15
6#38405Omage, Abigail 15Trinity Athl13.18
7Watson, Anastasia 14South Sydney13.30
8Bond, Samara 13U.T.S Northe13.4213.418
8#41975Latimer, Sophie 15Camden13.4213.418
10#36405Burke, Abbey 16Glenbrook13.5313.524
11Peter, Esther 14Campbelltown13.60
Section 5 Wind: 1.4
1# 1419Davis, Chloe 20U.T.S Northe13.28
2#38332Webb, Tara 14Cherrybrook13.31
3#36015Pye, Indyanna 15Asics Wests13.37
4# 3477Johnson, Lyrck 17Sydney University13.39
5#45017Virgona, Sophie 16Ballina13.51
6# 2661Fifield, Ruby 19Athletics Ea13.5313.527
7#41982Green, Tiarna 13Camden13.58
8#35100Belunek, Mischa 17Balmain13.5913.583
9# 3404East, Brooke 20Sydney University13.5913.587
10#37785Taylor, Savannah 13Illawong Rev13.95
--# 692Smith, Melissa 33Asics WestsDNS
Section 6 Wind: 1.5
1# 1258Padovan, Tania 30Sydney Pacific13.32
2# 9007Youssef, Denise 21Bankstown Sp13.34
3#39773Monzon, Charlize 14Westfields13.69
4#39494Brandon-Cooper, J 15Sydney Strid14.00
5# 1045Bishop, jenny 50Cherrybrook14.02
6#38614Lowe, Jasmine 15Epping Distr14.12
7# 523Eyears, Sarah 33Bankstown Sp14.27
8#38323Koot, Sarah-anne 13Cherrybrook14.3614.360
9# 1449Quinn, Laura 18Trinity Athl14.46
10# 219Cimino, Maria 49U.T.S Northe14.66
--# 272Wearne, Sylvette 56MountiesDNS
Section 7 Wind: 0.9
1# 1898La Hei, Pascale 18U.T.S Northe12.9612.960
2# 2299Wilson, kelly 19StGeorge District14.3614.360
3#38788Krklinski, Chloe 14Parramatta C14.47
4# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56NswMasters14.84
5#43903Giampietro, Ainsl 12Blacktown City14.92
6# 930Celnikier, Diane 65Girraween17.29
--# 245Kelaher, Bronwyn 55U.T.S NortheDNS

Distance

Event 23 Women 3000 m Race Walk Rescheduled Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1362Boughton, Milly 14Randwick Bot14:55.30
2#12046Lamb, Chloe 13Sydney Pacific15:49.31
3#39719Stojanovic, Maris 14Westfields16:38.16
4#38052Cassilles, Ciara 13Westfields19:33.56

Event 22 Men 3000 m Race Walk Rescheduled Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39775Horton, Jai 14Westfields16:59.18

Event 29 Women 3000 m Rescheduled Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 671Schiffmann, Sarah 17Macquarie Hunter9:50.87
2#352821Lambert, Aspen 13Trinity Athl10:48.56
3#36290Wright-Smith, Mai 13Asics Wests11:04.63
4# 2524Carolan, Celeste 13Kembla Joggers Inc.11:04.68
5#38302Mishkarudnaya, St 15Sutherland D11:52.40
6# 1592hannah, Sally 48Athletics Ea12:16.41

Event 30 Men 3000 m Rescheduled Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 304Russell, Max 15Randwick Bot9:25.27
2#37839Carson, Miles 14Illawong Rev9:26.82
3# 1019Purcell, Darren 50Athletics Ea9:28.35
4#35291Hardiman, Jake 16Balmain9:31.16
5# 284Constantine, Jame 27Delta Runnin9:31.95
6# 1985Morgan, Leo 16Randwick Bot9:37.04
7#37859Felice, Brendan 15Illawong Rev9:46.81
8# 1995Downs, Anthony 39Sutherland D10:18.24
--# 2854Topp, Russell 16Blue MountainsDNS
--# 1421Brown, Hayden 20Bankstown SpDNS
--# 2358Fink, Brendan 41Delta RunninDNS
--# 1433Brown, Zac 18Trinity AthlDNS

Event 13 Men 1500 m Para

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2882Ryan, Cormac 14Sydney Strid4:46.45

Event 58 Women 1500 Metre Para

NameAgeTeam
Section 1 Timed Finals
1Sharp, Layla13Blue Mountai
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Event 26 Women 3000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 3438Chan, Cheryl 25Sydney University11:19.06
2# 1002Lander, Abby 18U.T.S Northe12:18.53

Event 28 Men 3000 m Steeplechase 91.4cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 955Jagger, Benjamin 22UpCoaching9:46.12
2# 3435Crews, Jacob 20Sydney University9:55.56
3# 3469Fleming, Cameron 20Sydney University10:01.93
4# 1916Madden, Jakob 19Mingara10:14.93
5# 1397Longworth, Hamish 18Bankstown Sp10:26.50

Event 11 Men 1500 m Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1# 2818Oey, Julian 28RunCrew3:55.16
2# 3301Davies, Thomas 19Sydney University3:55.39
3# 2853Beer, Angus 18Newington Co3:57.42
4# 2373Lascabettes, Paul 24RunCrew3:58.17
5#35206Stanmore, Nathan 15Ballina3:58.24
6# 1424Green, Jack 28RunCrew3:58.45
7# 1253Bottrill, James 21Bankstown Sp3:58.73
8# 1455Cantlon, Patrick 17Trinity Athl3:59.17
9# 2225Habler, Bailey 16Randwick Bot4:00.50
10# 768Lord, Bevan 18Sutherland D4:01.92
11# 765Offord, Dylan 18Trinity Athl4:02.03
12#35202Shields, Kane 16Ballina4:02.68
13# 1454Virgona, Thomas 18Trinity Athl4:09.24
14# 2168Gill, Jayden 16TheKings4:09.34
15# 1402Cunningham, Luke 19Trinity Athl4:10.45
Section 2
1#40165Atkinson, Joshua 17Hills Distri4:04.26
2# 1882Nairn, Lachlan 17Sydney Pacific4:08.03
3# 9002Shiell, Samuel 26RunCrew4:09.35
4# 2833Bryant, Lachlan 18RunCrew4:10.28
5# 815Bullock, Dominic 26Rejoov Runners4:11.53
6# 964Ruiz Davila, Juli 24Campbelltown4:11.83
7#42946Hamilton, Thomas 16Bankstown Sp4:12.70
8# 1573Mee, Cameron 25Randwick Bot4:13.62
9#41488Golledge, Liam 17Gosford Litt4:14.55
10# 2852Katsilis, Nichola 21Bankstown Sp4:16.40
11# 1589Chand, Praneesh 17Westfields4:16.69
12# 49McIntosh, Kyle 26Sutherland D4:17.39
13# 2873Johnson, Christia 17Hills Distri4:18.67
14# 3442Boglioni Beaulieu 29Sydney University4:20.31
15# 1421Brown, Hayden 20Bankstown Sp4:22.20
16# 703Wylie, Rory 16Randwick Bot4:24.87
Section 3
1#35834Meaker, Jonathan 15Trinity Athl4:18.93
2# 1342Tait, Joshua 18Knox Grammar School4:21.52
3Smith, Nathan 40RunCrew4:21.94
4# 2608Bennie, Marc 40NswMasters4:22.31
5# 1506Peck, Owen 17Trinity Athl4:23.22
6# 2148Hinchliff, Oliver 15TrtRunning4:25.37
7# 2246Mantarro, Jack 17Hills Distri4:33.20
8#39733Hage, Mohamad 14Bankstown Sp4:34.75
9Brown, Samuel 18TheScots College4:35.54
10Woodhouse, Benjami 12Ryde Centre4:41.09
11# 1125McGrath, Dominic 16Randwick Bot4:42.48
12# 1433Brown, Zac 18Trinity Athl4:44.74
13# 1521Raue, Zac 18TheScots College4:46.51
14# 2841Krayem, Zachariah 14Bankstown Sp4:49.41
15#38928Smith, Oliver 14Ryde Centre4:55.50
Section 4
1# 1595Cox-Wilson, Georg 16TheScots College4:41.50
2# 976Scholle, Lindsay 52Asics Wests4:55.24
3Merriman, Mason 15Bankstown Sp4:58.14
4Wiesenhaan, Jensen 14Cherrybrook4:58.31
5# 1984Morgan, Hugo 14Randwick Bot4:58.65
6Woodhouse, Nichola 14Ryde Centre5:05.81
7#41968Grima, Lucas 13Camden5:05.86
8#36007Duong, Lucas 12Asics Wests5:07.26
9# 1130Sharpe, Brad 59U.T.S Northe5:07.90
10Nel, PaulaS 15Sydney Athle5:09.66
11#39838Dawson, Max 13Westfields5:11.42
12# 2283Shute, Nathan 47U.T.S Northe5:13.73
13# 9005Cox-Wilson, Henry 18TheScots College5:29.73
14# 537Peters, Alexander 18StIgnatius5:33.68
15# 584Mathewson, Donald 76Hills Distri5:40.42
16#38936Mayhew, Maxwell 13Ryde Centre5:50.16
17# 802Wendt, Jason 52Sutherland D6:16.49

Event 10 Women 1500 m Open

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1
1#35833Meaker, Claudia 13Trinity Athl4:54.74
2# 1427Demasi, Ruby 18Camden4:56.76
3#35144LE Roux, Angie 13Balmain5:01.34
4# 1024Beattie, Kirsty 18Randwick Bot5:10.99
5# 1845Ratajec, Holly 26U.T.S Northe5:13.19
6# 3444Dooley, Olivia 23Sydney University5:13.65
7# 2547white, claudia 24RunCrew5:15.97
8#42488Schmidt, Lucy 13Macquarie Hunter5:20.86
9# 1476Wheadon, Cate 18Asics Wests5:33.21
10# 767Scott, Belinda 19Asics Wests5:39.63
11#44172Sharp, Layla 13Blue Mountains5:56.16
12# 3261Laws, Jessica She 10Unattached6:17.30
13#41932Stewart, Kiara 13Camden6:30.14
14# 1022Keehn, Bianca 37Nepean District6:30.53
--# 2678Pozder, Aleksandr 45Independent AthleteDNF
Section 2
1# 3315Blundell, Erin 24Sydney University4:33.23
2# 2104Purcell, Georgie 17Blue Mountains4:35.31
3#44234Madden, Ruby 16RunCrew4:39.37
4#38267Boothroyd, Ivy 13Sutherland D4:41.77
5# 1255Bennett, Amy 21Sutherland D4:43.16
6# 2175Smith, Davina 29Randwick Bot4:44.40
7#39052Sun, Amelie 16Ryde Centre4:44.51
8#39461Nathanael, Mercy 15Sydney Strid4:50.90
9# 1316Miller, Eleanor 17Randwick Bot4:52.27
10#35083Walker, Chloe 14Balmain4:52.39
11# 2010Patterson, Lillia 18Blue Mountains5:04.66
12#36422Adams, Lauren 14Glenbrook5:08.60
--# 1356Hogg, Nicola 17Sydney StridDNS

Jumps

Event 44 Men Long Jump Under 5.5m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 15Diamond, Alec 23
FOUL(2.4) 7.21m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 7.33m(+0.0)
2#42205Parmaxidis, Jason 17
5.69m(0.6) 4.62m(+0.0) 5.34m(0.4) 5.64m(+0.0)
3#36417Jeal, Cooper 15
4.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(1.3) 5.11m(3.0)
4# 2419Taylor, Jacob 14
4.22m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.3) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.1)
5#38616Venning, Evan 14
4.63m(-2.1) 4.96m(0.4) 4.73m(1.6) 4.93m(1.1)
5# 933Mayo, Jared 19
4.73m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.4) 4.96m(1.4)
7# 932Mahmud, Daanish 19
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 4.85m(+0.0)
8#40203Illangantilake, D 13
4.35m(-1.2) 4.80m(1.9) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.75m(2.2)
9# 2585Robson, Tyler 13
FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10# 2807Spieker, Tarquin 14
4.60m(1.5) 4.44m(+0.0) 3.10m(+0.0) 4.24m(1.2)
11# 841Farrugia, Lachlan 18
4.13m(-1.6) 3.56m(-0.1) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)
12# 267Coombe, Hamed 18
3.46m(-0.4) 4.23m(1.6) 3.90m(+0.0) 4.17m(1.5)
13# 1472Watson, Jonah 13
3.95m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.19m(1.2) 3.95m(+0.0)
14# 286Long, Nicholas 18
3.34m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
--#40227Kumar, Sadheel 14
--#35177Watson, Joshua 17

Event 54 Men Long Jump Over 5.5m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1292Kirk, Kieran 22
6.91m(0.9) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.2) 6.84m(2.5)
2# 2397Pitts, Thomas 20
6.84m(1.6) 6.80m(-0.5) 6.79m(3.9) 6.69m(1.9)
3# 1844Chen, David 21
6.79m(0.9) 6.69m(1.6) 6.57m(1.7) 6.83m(1.1)
4#36284Pane, Renato 16
6.29m(+0.0) 6.39m(2.1) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.35m(2.4)
5# 1190Baker, Phillip 18
6.04m(2.0) 6.39m(3.0) 6.16m(2.2) 6.19m(1.5)
6Mina, Alexander 17
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.09m(2.8)
7#42191Hooker, Jarod 17
5.89m(1.1) 5.89m(2.4) 5.81m(0.1) 6.07m(2.8)
8#44327Abrahams, Milo 15
5.35m(1.1) 5.79m(3.3) 6.02m(2.3) 5.97m(2.6)
9#43222Kabba, Rashid 15
FOUL(3.0) 5.89m(2.5) 5.57m(1.9) 5.05m(1.2)
10# 1116Lenehan, Kalani 18
4.72m(2.6) 5.81m(2.7) 5.51m(2.3) 5.33m(-1.3)
11#39757Banovich, Cameron 15
5.53m(2.2) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.70m(2.2) 5.69m(0.5)
12#36255Zanapalis, Ricard 14
5.43m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.3) 5.66m(3.4) 5.19m(+0.0)
13# 2354Elvy, Cameron 17
5.49m(0.2) 5.20m(2.3) 4.82m(1.0) 5.63m(3.4)
--# 2906Howard, Mark 35
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
--#43652Thompson, Jordan 17
--#35985Peter, Ashvin 15
--# 932Mahmud, Daanish 19
--# 3487Galvin, Tom 23
--# 2536Gale, Anthony 21
--# 2531Sweeney, Thomas 18

Event 35 Women Long Jump Para

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 1284Joseph - T/F37, K 18
3.86m(1.3) 3.90m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 4.02m(1.9)
2#38058Bellette, Rhianno 12
2.52m(+0.0) 2.37m(+0.0) 2.27m(-1.2) 2.35m(1.7)

Event 38 Men High Jump 1.5m Start

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2821Titmarsh, Jono 18NswAthletics2.16m
1.95 1.99 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.14 2.16 2.18
O P O O XO O P O XX
2# 1408Tilley, Matthew 24Sydney PacificJ2.16m
1.99 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.14 2.16 2.18
XO P O O XXO XXO O XXX
3# 72Hayward, Zachary 20Cherrybrook2.06m
1.99 2.03 2.06 2.09
O O O X
4# 2880Kollias, Nicholas 19Randwick Bot1.99m
1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 2.03
O O XO O XXX
5# 3432Robinson, Jackson 21Sydney UniversityJ1.99m
1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 2.03
O O O XO XXX
6# 2531Sweeney, Thomas 18Coffs Harbou1.95m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99
O XO O XXO XXX
7# 1878Grant, Riley 18Mingara1.90m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XXO XO XXX
8# 3421Gray, Sebastian 23Sydney University1.85m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX
9#35177Watson, Joshua 17Balmain1.80m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO XXO OXX
10#39407Hatfield, Mitchel 14Sydney Pacific1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
11# 2807Spieker, Tarquin 14Illawong Rev1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
12# 2230Heidke, Charlie 14Nowra Athlet1.50m
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
--#37987Michael, Kurt 13Illawong RevDNS
--Woo, Sanghyeok 24UnattachedDNS
--#35985Peter, Ashvin 15Trinity AthlDNS
--# 2698Tate, Harrison 18U.T.S NortheDNS

Event 37 Women High Jump 1.5m Start

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 774Whelan, Emily 20Adamstown Ne1.85m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.87
O O O XXO XXX
--#38406Calusic, Viktorij 14CherrybrookNH
1.50
X
--# 1605Hicks, Caitlyn 20Hills DistriDNS
--# 11Burnett, Alysha 23CherrybrookDNS
--#38233Saville, Caitlin 16Illawong RevDNS

Event 50 Women Long Jump Under 4.5m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2024Banks, Charlotte 19
4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.28m(-1.1) 5.56m(2.7)
2# 1449Quinn, Laura 18
4.45m(-0.6) FOUL(0.5) 4.47m(1.7) 4.28m(+0.0)
3# 1045Bishop, jenny 50
4.26m(-0.4) 4.47m(0.4) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.33m(2.6)
4#41956Ruediger, Lauren 13
4.01m(1.6) 3.82m(0.9) 3.22m(1.8) 4.35m(0.8)
5#37785Taylor, Savannah 13
4.23m(0.3) 4.12m(+0.0) 3.87m(-0.5) 4.13m(+0.0)
6# 2299Wilson, kelly 19
3.88m(-0.8) 4.15m(2.4) 4.13m(2.6)
7#38036Mackenzie, Niamh 12
4.12m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.10m(-1.0) 4.01m(2.3)
8#36043Stewart, Lily 13
3.94m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.00m(1.0) 3.40m(1.2)
9#38954Johnston, Jessica 13
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 3.92m(0.4) 4.00m(0.2)
10#41975Latimer, Sophie 15
3.78m(2.2) 3.97m(0.7) FOUL(2.0) 3.99m(+0.0)
11# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56
3.94m(0.6) 3.86m(1.9) 3.77m(1.4) 3.87m(-0.8)
12Giddings, Summer 18
3.04m(2.5) 2.89m(1.7) 3.14m(1.3) 2.95m(0.3)
--#43903Giampietro, Ainsl 12
--# 1605Hicks, Caitlyn 20
--#35099Macarthur, Helena 14
--#35300Murphy, Ellen 14

Event 41 Women Long Jump Over 4.5m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 3411McGill, Charlotte 18
5.60m(+0.0) 5.60m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)
2#43402Laurance, Jessica 17
5.28m(0.1) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.32m(-2.1) 5.54m(+0.0)
3# 3465Healey, Sarah 22
5.28m(-0.3) 5.24m(-1.1) 3.97m(0.7) 5.38m(+0.0)
4# 1605Hicks, Caitlyn 20
5.29m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.5) 5.17m(0.3) 5.36m(1.0)
5#40348Kabuyawa, Tuliana 14
FOUL 5.14m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.8) 5.06m(-1.3)
6#38405Omage, Abigail 15
4.24m(1.9) 4.64m(+0.0) 5.26m(-1.1) 4.88m(-1.0)
7# 2464Poole, Bronwyn 26
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.17m(1.5) 5.01m(-0.7)
8#38332Webb, Tara 14
4.77m(0.4) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.66m(-1.1) 4.92m(+0.0)
9# 2025Maciver, Jessica 17
4.84m(-1.7) 4.68m(0.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
10#39773Monzon, Charlize 14
4.64m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(-1.1) 4.67m(0.4)
11McGOON, Destiny 15
4.23m(+0.0) 4.54m(-0.5) 4.43m(0.4) 4.67m(+0.0)
12#35100Belunek, Mischa 17
4.58m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.33m(-2.3) 4.50m(0.1)
13# 692Smith, Melissa 33
4.23m(-0.5) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.29m(-0.5) 4.36m(1.9)
14# 1258Padovan, Tania 30
FOUL(+0.0) 4.15m(4.3) FOUL(3.0) 4.16m(+0.0)
--# 2895Pegg, Phoebe 34
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
--# 1846Warland, Zoe 18
--#39411Dunne, Chloe 14
--#37785Taylor, Savannah 13
--# 1864Dale, Samantha 19
--# 1419Davis, Chloe 20

Event 55 Men High Jump 1.20m Start

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2698Tate, Harrison 18U.T.S Northe1.90m
1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95
XO O XO XXX
2#42120Tu, Akira 13Campbelltown1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXO O XXX
3#42191Hooker, Jarod 17Campbelltown1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O X
4#42623Saravanja, Masimi 12Knox Grammar SchoolJ1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO O XXO XXX
5# 2585Robson, Tyler 13Mingara1.50m
1.20 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O XXO XXX
--# 2531Sweeney, Thomas 18Coffs HarbouDNS
--# 679giesler, rob 61GirraweenDNS
--# 1238Watson, Andrew 51BalmainDNS
--#37493Halloran, Liam 14Athletics WoDNS
--#35177Watson, Joshua 17BalmainDNS

Event 45 Women High Jump 1.20m Start

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1464Ireanus, Chinenye 18Trinity Athl1.63m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.70
O O P O XXX
2#38294O'Riordan, Macken 16Illawong Rev1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O O O P XXX
2#37819Ramsey, Holly 15Illawong Rev1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O O P XXX
4#38233Saville, Caitlin 16Illawong RevJ1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O XXO XX X
4#44753Whitney, Brianna 16Illawong RevJ1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O XXO P XXX
6#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre1.50m
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O XO XXX
6#37801Argall, Sarah 16Illawong Rev1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
8# 1449Quinn, Laura 18Trinity Athl1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
9#35099Macarthur, Helena 14BalmainJ1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XO O XXX
10#38036Mackenzie, Niamh 12Illawong Rev1.40m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O O XXX
11# 2897Bennett, Ellie 12Illawong Rev1.35m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
XXO O O XO XXX
12#45103Bevan, Andie 12Illawong Rev1.30m
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O XXO O XXX
13# 1045Bishop, jenny 50Cherrybrook1.25m
1.25 1.30
O XXX
13# 2795Walker, Margaret 60Epping Distr1.25m
1.20 1.25
O O
15# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56NswMastersJ1.25m
1.20 1.25 1.30
O XO XXX
--#38722O'Dowd, Bella 12U.T.S NortheDNS
--#37924Brandt, Lili 16Illawong RevDNS
--# 1605Hicks, Caitlyn 20Hills DistriDNS

Throws

Event 49 Men Javelin Throw Rescheduled Over 35m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 982Stein, Rhys 24Asics Wests64.71m
60.88m 64.20m FOUL FOUL 64.71m 63.91m
2# 981Crandell, John 29Asics Wests60.38m
59.61m 60.38m FOUL 55.74m FOUL FOUL
3# 1440O'Connor, Seamus 18Trinity Athl50.49m
46.09m 45.16m FOUL 50.49m 47.48m 49.81m
--# 3426van Woerkom, Andr 24Sydney UniversityDNS
--#40406Duncum, Jayden 17Nepean DistrictDNS
--# 1053Irish, William 17Sydney PacificDNS
--# 772Ward, Saxon 25Asics WestsDNS
--#35805Greaves, Jack 16Trinity AthlDNS
--#38680Downie, Stuart 17U.T.S NortheDNS
--# 1583Roberts, Kai 16Trinity AthlDNS
--#38300Nicholson, Luke 16Sutherland DDNS

Event 48 Women Javelin Throw Rescheduled Over 35m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37998Portelli, Georgia 17StGeorge District43.75m
39.06m 38.65m 41.21m 43.75m FOUL 41.82m
--#35199Shine, Kiara 16Asics WestsDNS
--# 1471Markoski, Emily 18StGeorge DistrictDNS
--# 3313Grun, Christina 27Sydney UniversityDNS
--# 1426Cibei, Sophia 18StGeorge DistrictDNS
--# 1884Lockwood, Jasmin 18StGeorge DistrictDNS

Event 56 Women Shot Put 4kg

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 653Shokry, Sally 18Sutherland D12.96m
12.24m 12.96m 12.90m 12.94m
2# 1363Denicaucau, Yasen 24Sutherland D12.85m
12.34m 12.15m 12.13m 12.85m
3# 1045Bishop, jenny 50Cherrybrook9.13m
8.56m 8.54m 8.17m 9.13m
4# 219Cimino, Maria 49U.T.S Northe8.00m
8.00m 7.97m 6.90m 7.99m
--# 11Burnett, Alysha 23CherrybrookDNS
--# 288O'Keeffe, Megan 14NswAthleticsDNS
--#18000Kass, Emily 20NswAthleticsDNS
--# 1605Hicks, Caitlyn 20Hills DistriDNS

Event 51 Women Shot Put 3kg

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2502Coulter, Kaitlyn 16Bankstown Sp13.88m
13.88m FOUL 13.23m 13.69m
2#43035Neich, Teagan 17Sutherland D12.16m
12.00m 12.14m 11.78m 12.16m
3#43985Matthias, Emma 14Nepean District12.14m
10.55m 12.14m 11.45m 11.58m
4#38350Kely, Anna 16Cherrybrook11.27m
10.06m 10.69m 11.27m FOUL
5# 2500Coulter, Manaia 13Bankstown Sp10.48m
10.36m FOUL FOUL 10.48m
6# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56NswMasters10.37m
10.03m 9.13m 10.37m 10.18m
7#38095Franich, Jasmine 13StGeorge District10.34m
10.23m 10.27m 10.34m 10.12m
8#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre9.92m
9.33m 9.92m 9.85m 9.66m
9Powers, Hope 53Unattached8.86m
8.17m 8.86m 8.04m 8.04m
10#37849Barton, Ashleigh 15Illawong Rev8.26m
7.14m 8.26m 8.21m 7.78m
11Tarwolai, EvaUnattached8.17m
7.68m 8.08m 7.92m 8.17m
--#43393Hardy, Renee 17Sutherland DDNS
--Mullane, Lily 14MingaraDNS
--#39498Burns, Fenella 13MosmanDNS

Event 60 Men Shot Put 5kg

NameAgeTeam
1Shannon, Thomas17Knox Grammar
2Watson, Joshua17Balmain

Event 53 Men Shot Put 4kg

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#36451Hinchliffe, Olive 15Glenbrook12.40m
FOUL 12.04m 11.88m 12.40m
2# 1606Jennings, Daniel 23Sutherland D10.66m
9.78m 10.66m 10.63m 10.56m

Event 52 Men Shot Put 3kg

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1452Stevens, Benjamin 15Trinity Athl15.89m
15.62m 15.89m 15.09m 15.13m
2# 2807Spieker, Tarquin 14Illawong Rev10.98m
10.45m 10.98m 10.59m FOUL

Event 46 Men Shot Put 7.26kg

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2307Cranston, Kyle 28Hills Distri14.71m
14.10m 13.93m 14.36m 14.71m
2# 15Diamond, Alec 23U.T.S Northe14.17m
13.44m 13.66m 14.17m FOUL
3# 713Muscat, Jamie 44Wyong Athlet13.88m
13.88m 12.81m 13.36m 13.37m
--# 2205Kovacic, Hayden 27Illawong RevDNS
--# 2823Eyndhoven, Corey- 19Gosford LittDNS

Event 47 Men Shot Put 6kg

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#42205Parmaxidis, Jason 17Campbelltown14.71m
14.42m 14.46m 14.71m
2# 2884Shannon, Thomas 17Knox Grammar School13.05m
12.68m FOUL 13.05m 13.04m
3# 1238Watson, Andrew 51Balmain12.31m
12.17m 12.16m 12.31m 12.25m

Event 42 Women Hammer Throw Over 40m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#43393Hardy, Renee 17Sutherland D55.82m
FOUL 55.82m 53.91m 53.21m
2#43035Neich, Teagan 17Sutherland D53.26m
53.26m 52.48m 52.93m FOUL
3# 1363Denicaucau, Yasen 24Sutherland D48.00m
48.00m FOUL 44.94m 42.26m
4#42188Ta'Uo, Unitty 15Campbelltown45.11m
44.89m 45.11m 44.38m 42.40m
5#42132Morgan, Amelia 15Campbelltown43.71m
FOUL 43.71m 43.34m FOUL
6# 653Shokry, Sally 18Sutherland D37.55m
FOUL 37.55m FOUL 35.30m
7# 219Cimino, Maria 49U.T.S Northe36.46m
34.41m 31.44m 36.46m FOUL
--#43383Martin, Alannah 16CampbelltownFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Men Hammer Throw Over 40m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 1157Heyes, Timothy 23U.T.S Northe62.37m
FOUL 61.50m 62.02m 62.37m
2# 1607Kousparis, Costa 24Sutherland D61.30m
61.30m FOUL 59.79m FOUL
3# 2884Shannon, Thomas 17Knox Grammar School53.70m
51.95m 53.70m FOUL 52.53m
4#43431Perkins, Samuel 15Sutherland D51.05m
47.58m 48.78m FOUL 51.05m
5# 348Guthrie, William 18Balmain44.37m
43.36m FOUL FOUL 44.37m
6# 1452Stevens, Benjamin 15Trinity Athl44.30m
FOUL FOUL 44.30m FOUL
7# 713Muscat, Jamie 44Wyong Athlet41.26m
FOUL 41.26m 39.96m 39.10m

Event 40 Men Hammer Throw Under 40m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#35305Chen, Joshua 14Balmain40.13m
FOUL 36.10m 40.13m 36.53m
2# 685Hunter, John 18U.T.S Northe36.57m
FOUL 33.47m FOUL 36.57m
3# 508Ward, Richard 72Blue Mountains32.26m
23.49m 32.26m FOUL 22.82m
4# 349Guthrie, Ian 66Balmain31.87m
FOUL FOUL 31.53m 31.87m
5# 1127Yu, Jaiden 13U.T.S Northe28.17m
25.01m 26.09m 28.17m 28.00m
6#42163Bugeja, Christoph 14Campbelltown23.52m
FOUL 23.52m FOUL 22.89m

Event 39 Women Hammer Throw Under 40m

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37835Williams, Brooke 13Illawong Rev34.96m
FOUL 25.20m FOUL 34.96m
2#43355Burns, Amayah 14Independent Athlete33.65m
30.74m 32.34m FOUL 33.65m
3Scott, Heather 15Adamstown Ne33.35m
31.75m FOUL 33.35m
4# 2601Schmidt-Tuaimau, 14Sutherland D32.63m
32.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5#38954Johnston, Jessica 13Ryde Centre31.80m
30.95m FOUL 31.80m 29.78m
6#35121Prentice, Bronte 15Trinity Athl30.55m
25.40m 30.55m FOUL FOUL
7#35122Prentice, Tallula 12Trinity Athl28.23m
FOUL 28.23m FOUL 23.29m
--# 1045Bishop, jenny 50CherrybrookDNS
--Mullane, Lily 14MingaraDNS

Hurdles

Event 9 Women 80 m Hurdles 76.2cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#39411Dunne, Chloe 14
2#38323Koot, Sarah-anne 13
3#37785Taylor, Savannah 13
4# 1045Bishop, jenny 50
5#41956Ruediger, Lauren 13
6#42679Lovell, Sarah 13
7#39773Monzon, Charlize 14
8#42636Lovell, Louise 13
9# 1359Townsend, Vicki 56
Photofinish Image

Event 8 Men 90 m Hurdles 76.2cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#35107Schmidt, Zachary 14
2#38326Brown, Bronsen 13
Photofinish Image

Event 7 Women 90 m Hurdles 76.2cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#35300Murphy, Ellen 14
2#35141Richards, Alexand 15
Photofinish Image

Event 6 Women 100 m Hurdles 76.2cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#35100Belunek, Mischa 17
2#36405Burke, Abbey 16
--# 2025Maciver, Jessica 17
Photofinish Image

Event 5 Women 100 m Hurdles 84.0cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Section 1 Wind: -0.2
1# 1121Takchi, Carla 23U.T.S Northe13.89
2# 313D'Onofrio, Nicole 18U.T.S Northe14.54
3# 1285Fuller, Sundance 19Nepean District14.78
4# 2224Hemsworth, Mia 18U.T.S Northe14.86
5# 1732Stevanovic, Abiga 18U.T.S Northe15.03
--# 1299Economou, Mia 19Sutherland DDNF
Section 2 Wind: 0.8
1# 1426Cibei, Sophia 18StGeorge District14.82
2# 972Scott, Elizabeth 21Sydney Pacific15.30
3# 1846Warland, Zoe 18Ryde Centre15.38
4# 1605Hicks, Caitlyn 20Hills Distri15.57
5# 1446Parr, Ashleigh 26Illawong Rev16.08
6# 3404East, Brooke 20Sydney University16.99

Event 4 Men 100 m Hurdles 84.0cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#43222Kabba, Rashid 15
2#35089Gow, Aidan 14
3# 2844Lee, Julian 15
4#38616Venning, Evan 14
5#10001Izzo, Herman 60
6# 787Harden, James 14
7Taylor, Dean 57
Photofinish Image

Event 3 Men 110 m Hurdles 91.4cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#36284Pane, Renato 16
2#41710van der Ham, Jell 17
3#35111Murphy, Samuel 17
4#35177Watson, Joshua 17
Photofinish Image

Event 2 Men 110 m Hurdles 99.1cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1#44916Lightfoot, Mitche 17
2# 643Dalton, Lachlan 18
3# 2867Atkinson, Jonatha 18
Photofinish Image

Event 1 Men 110 m Hurdles 106.7cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsWindPoints
Finals
1# 2887Metcalf, Ivor 25
2# 3432Robinson, Jackson 21
3# 3400Ellis, James 23
4# 516Thompson, Alexand 21
5# 781Woodward, Bailey 23
Photofinish Image

Other Stuff

Event 27 Men 2000 m Steeplechase 84.0cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1# 2817Roth, Jack 17Blue Mountains6:35.68
2# 2357Hinckfuss, Hugo 17TheScots College6:38.75
3#40182Dorahy, Thomas 16Asics Wests6:41.30
4# 2854Topp, Russell 16Blue Mountains6:47.29
5#36762Murphy, Thomas 16Blue Mountains6:48.62
6#36097Elbourne, Brody 16Randwick Bot6:52.53
7#36757Starr, Ryan 16Blue Mountains6:59.17
8# 1874Sivills, Patrice 16Athletics Wo7:05.68
9# 613Galati, Samuel 18Ryde Centre8:37.38
--#44981Kelly, Mitchell 17RunCrewDNF

Event 25 Men 2000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#39793marendy, timothy 15Westfields6:44.52
2#35104Gillard, Luca 14Trinity Athl6:45.22
3#39754Baptist, Lachlan 15Westfields6:47.68
4Redford, Joshua 15Kotara South6:47.81
5#44815Cantlon, Joseph 15Trinity Athl6:53.82
6#36701Fraser, Ziggy 15Blue Mountains7:10.85
7# 260Williams, Dennis 72Hills Distri10:01.54
8# 2596oldridge, steve 56Campbelltown10:22.95

Event 24 Women 2000 m Steeplechase 76.2cm

Comp#NameAgeTeamFinalsPoints
Finals
1#37952Honore, Ava 16Westfields7:18.68
2# 2621McGivern, Allegra 15Randwick Bot7:26.50
3#38314Wilson, Claudia 14Ryde Centre7:44.10
4#39009Barron, Elli 15Ryde Centre7:49.15
5#38999Arcus, Georgia 16Ryde Centre8:00.35
6# 1873Sivills, Olivia 16Kembla Joggers Inc.8:01.28
7# 1643Roots, Hannah 14Blue Mountains8:09.32
8#38402Visser, Milena 16Cherrybrook8:16.27
9#39378Lovlin, Hannah 17Sydney Strid8:18.16