Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11| H12|

    

Back to Events List

This meet is an AA  permit meet.  Click here for further information
Illawarra Track Challenge - 16-Jan-21 Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre Event 17 Men 100 Metre Open ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Section 1 Wind: 3.3 1 Browning, Rohan 24 Sydney University 9.96 2 Azzopardi, Joshua 22 Camden Athle 10.29 3 Holdsworth, Zach 24 Illawong Rev 10.34 4 Ius, Christopher 21 U.T.S. North 10.35 5 Jung, Jin Su 28 Sydney University 10.53 6 Rathore, Shakti 28 Sydney University 10.64 7 Baker, Phillip 19 Campbelltown 10.93 -- Abu Ganaba, Anas 25 Campbelltown DNS -- O'Neill, Mitchell 23 Athletics Wo DNS Section 2 Wind: 2.5 1 Moir, S„É‚©bastien 21 Trinity Athl 10.57 2 Fullerton, Harry 23 Sydney University 10.68 3 Hough, Nick 28 Sydney University 10.81 4 Kabba, Rashid 16 Westfields 10.82 5 Clabburn, Lewis 21 U.T.S. North 10.82 6 Vuong, Kenneth 31 Asics Wests 10.94 7 Sultana, Sebastian 16 Campbelltown 11.11 8 Goschnik, Luke 20 St. George D 11.12 9 Dueza, Ryan 20 Campbelltown 11.95 Section 3 Wind: 1.5 1 Parry, Lachlan 30 Illawarra Bl 10.78 2 Rothwell, Zachary 19 Blue Mountai 10.90 3 Kessie, Malikye 17 Westfields 10.95 4 Sharwood, Isaac 20 U.T.S. North 10.99 5 Ayoade, Joseph 17 Cherrybrook 11.04 6 Webb, Liam 22 Manly Warrin 11.08 7 Gillett, Christopher 18 Campbelltown 11.59 -- Bickel, Gabriel 19 Athletics Wo DQ WA TR 16.8 -- Lynch, Jake 30 Manly Warrin DNS Section 4 Wind: 3.7 1 Pintaric, Oscar 20 U.T.S. North 10.86 2 Cai, Desmond 22 University of Nsw 11.04 3 Boadu, Emmanuel 18 Campbelltown 11.05 4 Devery, Christopher 25 Illawarra Bl 11.10 5 Mizzi, Damien 21 Sydney University 11.26 6 Ryan, Liam 24 Illawarra Bl 11.34 7 Ockert, George 28 Bankstown Sp 11.37 8 Jones, Aidan 16 U.T.S. North 11.42 -- McMahon, Ashley 46 U.T.S. North DNS Section 5 Wind: 3.5 1 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 23 U.T.S. North 10.90 2 Jeffery, Aaron 23 U.T.S. North 10.91 3 Tucker, Thomas 20 Sydney University 11.17 4 Chisholm, Cameron 25 Illawarra Bl 11.27 5 Myant, Will 24 Asics Wests 11.27 6 Mottram, Blake 21 Bankstown Sp 11.30 7 Dowling, Ryan 42 U.T.S. North 11.61 -- Chen, Samuel 18 Balmain Athl DNS -- Louison-Roe, Jay 18 St. George D DNS Section 6 Wind: 2.6 1 Abdon, Jethro 22 Epping Distr 11.02 2 Brown, Calem 16 Illawarra Bl 11.30 3 Nolan, Daniel 28 U.T.S. North 11.33 4 Collins, Timothy 26 Bankstown Sp 11.42 5 Noyeaux, Sean 21 St. George D 11.61 6 Kirk, Kieran 23 Campbelltown 11.62 7 Furminger, Corey 25 U.T.S. North 11.71 8 Thickett, Ethan 18 Illawarra Bl 12.10 Section 7 Wind: 1.6 1 McLean, Lachlan 33 Hills Distri 11.41 2 Vukovic, Evan 15 Asics Wests 11.61 3 Palma, Iram 19 St. George D 11.69 4 Meredith, Jake 16 Camden Athle 11.69 5 Dymond, Connor 24 Illawarra Bl 11.69 6 Illangantilake, Dylan 14 Campbelltown 11.79 7 Link, Jett 18 Athletics Wo 11.82 8 Balic, Ivan 15 Asics Wests 11.96 -- Crawford, Riley 17 St. George D DNS Section 8 Wind: 2.3 1 Banovich, Cameron 16 Westfields 11.43 2 Kumar, Sadheel 15 Campbelltown 11.62 3 Roberts, Ethan 17 Camden Athle 11.76 4 Hargrave, Travis 16 Hills Distri 11.89 5 Petterson, Jakob 14 Dubbo Athlet 11.97 6 Cheung, Callum 14 University of Nsw 12.00 -- Campbell, Lucas 15 Athletics Wo DQ WA TR 16.8 -- Besters, Bryse 17 Westfields DQ WA TR 16.8 -- Hunt, Thomas 20 U.T.S. North DNS Section 9 Wind: 0.9 1 Samsa, Daniel 25 Bankstown Sp 11.76 2 Carroll, Nat 15 Athletics Wo 11.90 3 Clues, Angus 15 Blue Mountai 11.94 4 Cosier, James 15 Dubbo Athlet 12.03 5 Moran, Riley 15 Athletics Wo 12.04 6 Oldfield, Elias 14 Illawarra Bl 12.12 7 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 24 St. George D 12.14 8 McDonald, John 14 Nepean Distr 12.27 9 Doodson, Michael 45 Athletics Wo 12.34 Section 10 Wind: 2.1 1 Jurd, Harrison 20 Sutherland D 12.00 2 Jones, Joshua 14 Westfields 12.25 3 Heidke, Charlie 15 Nowra Athlet 12.25 4 Miljak, Lucas 14 St. George D 12.29 5 Turner, David 45 U.T.S. North 12.42 6 Rawal, Ankit 14 Campbelltown 12.55 7 Pham, Zaidyn 15 Illawarra Bl 12.56 8 Konstantinoff, Maximus 14 Nepean Distr 12.72 -- Hughes, Darren 58 Mounties Ath DNS Section 11 Wind: 2.5 1 Rann, Callum 16 Athletics Wo 11.71 2 Tan, Choo Huat 47 U.T.S. North 12.36 3 Kasozi, Benjamin 14 Campbelltown 12.49 4 Kasozi, Daniel 14 Campbelltown 12.57 5 Wardecki, Krzysztof 53 Balmain Athl 12.65 6 Goetz, Alex 14 Westfields 12.68 7 Hampel, Andres 13 U.T.S. North 12.77 8 Holmes, Max 16 U.T.S. North 13.24 Section 12 Wind: 1.6 1 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 20 Nowra Athlet 11.27 2 Harris, Alex 16 Illawarra Bl 11.79 3 Murphy, Indiana 15 Trinity Athl 12.74 4 Tan, Kai Zhe 12 U.T.S. North 14.08 5 Holmes, Sam 13 U.T.S. North 14.12 6 McMahon, Elijah 16 U.T.S. North 14.35 7 sanchez, G.Marc 52 Manly Warrin 15.04 8 McMahon, Zion 12 U.T.S. North 15.50 ======================================================================== Name Age Team Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Browning, Rohan 24 Sydney University 9.96 3.3 1 2 Azzopardi, Joshua 22 Camden Athle 10.29 3.3 1 3 Holdsworth, Zach 24 Illawong Rev 10.34 3.3 1 4 Ius, Christopher 21 U.T.S. North 10.35 3.3 1 5 Jung, Jin Su 28 Sydney University 10.53 3.3 1 6 Moir, S„É‚©bastien 21 Trinity Athl 10.57 2.5 2 7 Rathore, Shakti 28 Sydney University 10.64 3.3 1 8 Fullerton, Harry 23 Sydney University 10.68 2.5 2 9 Parry, Lachlan 30 Illawarra Bl 10.78 1.5 3 10 Hough, Nick 28 Sydney University 10.81 2.5 2 11 Kabba, Rashid 16 Westfields 10.82 2.5 2 12 Clabburn, Lewis 21 U.T.S. North 10.82 2.5 2 13 Pintaric, Oscar 20 U.T.S. North 10.86 3.7 4 14 Ndlovu, Ashlyn 23 U.T.S. North 10.90 3.5 5 15 Rothwell, Zachary 19 Blue Mountai 10.90 1.5 3 16 Jeffery, Aaron 23 U.T.S. North 10.91 3.5 5 17 Baker, Phillip 19 Campbelltown 10.93 3.3 1 18 Vuong, Kenneth 31 Asics Wests 10.94 2.5 2 19 Kessie, Malikye 17 Westfields 10.95 1.5 3 20 Sharwood, Isaac 20 U.T.S. North 10.99 1.5 3 21 Abdon, Jethro 22 Epping Distr 11.02 2.6 6 22 Cai, Desmond 22 University of Nsw 11.04 3.7 4 23 Ayoade, Joseph 17 Cherrybrook 11.04 1.5 3 24 Boadu, Emmanuel 18 Campbelltown 11.05 3.7 4 25 Webb, Liam 22 Manly Warrin 11.08 1.5 3 26 Devery, Christopher 25 Illawarra Bl 11.10 3.7 4 27 Sultana, Sebastian 16 Campbelltown 11.11 2.5 2 28 Goschnik, Luke 20 St. George D 11.12 2.5 2 29 Tucker, Thomas 20 Sydney University 11.17 3.5 5 30 Mizzi, Damien 21 Sydney University 11.26 3.7 4 31 Kaszonyi, Lachlan 20 Nowra Athlet 11.27 1.6 12 32 Chisholm, Cameron 25 Illawarra Bl 11.27 3.5 5 33 Myant, Will 24 Asics Wests 11.27 3.5 5 34 Mottram, Blake 21 Bankstown Sp 11.30 3.5 5 34 Brown, Calem 16 Illawarra Bl 11.30 2.6 6 36 Nolan, Daniel 28 U.T.S. North 11.33 2.6 6 37 Ryan, Liam 24 Illawarra Bl 11.34 3.7 4 38 Ockert, George 28 Bankstown Sp 11.37 3.7 4 39 McLean, Lachlan 33 Hills Distri 11.41 1.6 7 40 Collins, Timothy 26 Bankstown Sp 11.42 2.6 6 41 Jones, Aidan 16 U.T.S. North 11.42 3.7 4 42 Banovich, Cameron 16 Westfields 11.43 2.3 8 43 Gillett, Christopher 18 Campbelltown 11.59 1.5 3 44 Vukovic, Evan 15 Asics Wests 11.61 1.6 7 45 Dowling, Ryan 42 U.T.S. North 11.61 3.5 5 46 Noyeaux, Sean 21 St. George D 11.61 2.6 6 47 Kirk, Kieran 23 Campbelltown 11.62 2.6 6 48 Kumar, Sadheel 15 Campbelltown 11.62 2.3 8 49 Palma, Iram 19 St. George D 11.69 1.6 7 50 Meredith, Jake 16 Camden Athle 11.69 1.6 7 51 Dymond, Connor 24 Illawarra Bl 11.69 1.6 7 52 Rann, Callum 16 Athletics Wo 11.71 2.5 11 53 Furminger, Corey 25 U.T.S. North 11.71 2.6 6 54 Samsa, Daniel 25 Bankstown Sp 11.76 0.9 9 55 Roberts, Ethan 17 Camden Athle 11.76 2.3 8 56 Illangantilake, Dylan 14 Campbelltown 11.79 1.6 7 57 Harris, Alex 16 Illawarra Bl 11.79 1.6 12 58 Link, Jett 18 Athletics Wo 11.82 1.6 7 59 Hargrave, Travis 16 Hills Distri 11.89 2.3 8 60 Carroll, Nat 15 Athletics Wo 11.90 0.9 9 61 Clues, Angus 15 Blue Mountai 11.94 0.9 9 62 Dueza, Ryan 20 Campbelltown 11.95 2.5 2 63 Balic, Ivan 15 Asics Wests 11.96 1.6 7 64 Petterson, Jakob 14 Dubbo Athlet 11.97 2.3 8 65 Cheung, Callum 14 University of Nsw 12.00 2.3 8 66 Jurd, Harrison 20 Sutherland D 12.00 2.1 10 67 Cosier, James 15 Dubbo Athlet 12.03 0.9 9 68 Moran, Riley 15 Athletics Wo 12.04 0.9 9 69 Thickett, Ethan 18 Illawarra Bl 12.10 2.6 6 70 Oldfield, Elias 14 Illawarra Bl 12.12 0.9 9 71 Saadi, Muhammadjawad 24 St. George D 12.14 0.9 9 72 Jones, Joshua 14 Westfields 12.25 2.1 10 73 Heidke, Charlie 15 Nowra Athlet 12.25 2.1 10 74 McDonald, John 14 Nepean Distr 12.27 0.9 9 75 Miljak, Lucas 14 St. George D 12.29 2.1 10 76 Doodson, Michael 45 Athletics Wo 12.34 0.9 9 77 Tan, Choo Huat 47 U.T.S. North 12.36 2.5 11 78 Turner, David 45 U.T.S. North 12.42 2.1 10 79 Kasozi, Benjamin 14 Campbelltown 12.49 2.5 11 80 Rawal, Ankit 14 Campbelltown 12.55 2.1 10 81 Pham, Zaidyn 15 Illawarra Bl 12.56 2.1 10 82 Kasozi, Daniel 14 Campbelltown 12.57 2.5 11 83 Wardecki, Krzysztof 53 Balmain Athl 12.65 2.5 11 84 Goetz, Alex 14 Westfields 12.68 2.5 11 85 Konstantinoff, Maximus 14 Nepean Distr 12.72 2.1 10 86 Murphy, Indiana 15 Trinity Athl 12.74 1.6 12 87 Hampel, Andres 13 U.T.S. North 12.77 2.5 11 88 Holmes, Max 16 U.T.S. North 13.24 2.5 11 89 Tan, Kai Zhe 12 U.T.S. North 14.08 1.6 12 90 Holmes, Sam 13 U.T.S. North 14.12 1.6 12 91 McMahon, Elijah 16 U.T.S. North 14.35 1.6 12 92 sanchez, G.Marc 52 Manly Warrin 15.04 1.6 12 93 McMahon, Zion 12 U.T.S. North 15.50 1.6 12 -- Bickel, Gabriel 19 Athletics Wo DQ 1.5 3 WA TR 16.8 -- Besters, Bryse 17 Westfields DQ 2.3 8 WA TR 16.8 -- Campbell, Lucas 15 Athletics Wo DQ 2.3 8 WA TR 16.8 -- O'Neill, Mitchell 23 Athletics Wo DNS 3.3 1 -- Hughes, Darren 58 Mounties Ath DNS 2.1 10 -- Lynch, Jake 30 Manly Warrin DNS 1.5 3 -- Hunt, Thomas 20 U.T.S. North DNS 2.3 8 -- Abu Ganaba, Anas 25 Campbelltown DNS 3.3 1 -- Crawford, Riley 17 St. George D DNS 1.6 7 -- McMahon, Ashley 46 U.T.S. North DNS 3.7 4 -- Chen, Samuel 18 Balmain Athl DNS 3.5 5 -- Louison-Roe, Jay 18 St. George D DNS 3.5 5
Image for H1


Image for H2


Image for H3


Image for H4


Image for H5


Image for H6


Image for H7


Image for H8


Image for H9


Image for H10


Image for H11


Image for H12