Photofinish Images | H1|

    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                        21/07/2020 - 7:30 PM
                 2020 XC Short Course Championships - 19/07/2020                 
                                      Dapto                                      
 
Event 7  Para Men Open 2km
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            
=======================================================================          
  1 McIntosh (T20), Kyle      26 Sutherland D              6:20         92.91%   
  2 Houston (T/F20), Aaron    16 Independent Athlete       6:30         90.40%   
  3 Torley (T/F20), Samuel    18 Kembla Joggers Inc.       6:43         87.48%
  
Event 7  Para Boys U14 2km
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            
=======================================================================          
  1 Engesser (T/F37), Matthe  13 Hills Distri              8:52                                        

Event 7  Boys U14 2km
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            
=======================================================================          
  1 White, Oliver             13 Sydney Athle              6:14                 
  2 Oconnell, Josh            13 Trinity Athl              6:16                  
  3 Haydon, Will              13 Bankstown Sp              6:18                  
  4 Low, Jesiah               13 Sutherland D              6:18                  
  5 Nott, Archie              13 Campbelltown              6:26                  
  6 Halleen, Harry            13 RunCrew                   6:27                  
  7 Benefiel, Joshua          13 Kembla Joggers Inc.       6:29                  
  8 Phillips, Cooper          13 U.T.S Northe              6:30                  
  9 Mulvihill, Billy          13 Sydney Athle              6:31                 
 10 Ireland, Joshua           13 Mingara                   6:31                  
 11 Williams, Daniel          13 Independent Athlete       6:34                  
 12 Scamps-Magro, Jasper      13 Sydney Athle              6:39                 
 13 Christian, Alex           13 Illawong Rev              6:46                  
 14 Brown, Bronsen            13 Sydney Athle              6:46                 
 15 Duncan, Thomas            13 Nowra Athlet              6:50                 
 16 Mori, Masato              13 Sydney Athle              6:51                  
 17 Wylie, Julian             13 Randwick Bot              6:51                 
 18 Zavetsanos, Kade          13 Randwick Bot              6:52                 
 19 Caswell, Reilly           13 Nowra Athlet              6:55                 
 20 Forato, Callum            13 Randwick Bot              6:55                 
 21 Wells, Ryan               13 Lithgow Athl              6:55                  
 22 Radvin, Matthew           13 Randwick Bot              6:57                
 23 Sullivan, Cody            13 Kembla Joggers Inc.       7:03                  
 24 Latanis, Bailey Dean      13 St. George D              7:09                  
 25 Grima, Lucas              13 Camden Athle              7:10                  
 26 Reed, Josh                13 Blue Mountains            7:13                  
 27 Burke, Alexander          13 Randwick Bot              7:27                  
 28 Venturino, Marco          13 St. George D              7:33                  
 29 McLaren, Hamish           13 Nowra Athlet              7:35                
 30 Dyball, Toby              13 Nowra Athlet              7:45                
 31 Macleay, Jarrod           13 Kembla Joggers Inc.       8:13