Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                         19/07/20 - 10:04 AM
                  2020 XC Short Course Championships - 19/07/20                  
                                      Dapto                                      
 
U12 Girls 2km
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Guillergan, Mia           11 Sydney Athle              7:06                 
  2 Toohey, Keira             11 Sutherland D              7:07                  
  3 Quarrell, Philippa        11 Sydney Athle              7:09                 
  4 O’brien, Poppy            11 Sydney Athle              7:13                 
  5 Hathorn, Lara             11 Sydney Athle              7:13                  
  6 Kann, Jessica             11 Bankstown Sp              7:24                 
  7 Grant, Azarliah           11 Wyong Athlet              7:26                  
  8 Mitchell, Maisie          11 Asics Wests               7:35                  
  9 Grima, Larissa            11 Camden Athle              7:36                  
 10 Meaker, Julia             11 Trinity Athl              7:39                  
 11 Ingall, Ruby              11 Kotara South              7:43                  
 12 Lucas, Tahlia             11 Gosford Litt              7:47                  
 13 Hill, Evelyn              11 Victory Runners           7:49                  
 14 Cole, Indiana             11 Kooringal Wagga           7:50                  
 15 Colquhoun, Anna           11 Randwick Bot              7:51                  
 16 Gawel, Eva                11 Campbelltown              7:51                  
 17 Muc, Isabella             11 Independent Athlete       7:54                  
 18 Colosi, Sienna            11 RunCrew                   7:55                  
 19 Kelly, Ashlyn             11 Hills Distri              7:59                  
 20 Barnes, Hana              11 Kembla Joggers Inc.       8:02                  
 21 Halleen, Sophie           11 RunCrew                   8:03                  
 22 Duncan, Anna              11 Nowra Athlet              8:06                  
 23 McGraw, Scarlett          11 Illawong Rev              8:19                  
 24 Baptist, Isabella         11 Bankstown Sp              8:25                 
 25 Yorke, Annabelle          11 Bankstown Sp              8:28                 
 26 Latanis, Sienna           11 St. George D              8:29                  
 27 Blair, Skye               11 Hooked on Running         8:30                  
 28 Harwood, Ava              11 Kembla Joggers Inc.       8:39                  
 29 Cochrane, Imogen          11 Asics Wests               9:15