Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                          19/07/20 - 4:11 PM
                  2020 XC Short Course Championships - 19/07/20                  
                                      Dapto                                      
 
U20 Men 4km
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Young, Luke               19 Newcastle Flyers         12:06                  
  2 Raimond, Oli              19 Sutherland D             12:08                 
  3 Brouw, Ethan              18 Trinity Athl             12:15                 
  4 Westhuizen, Mitchell      18 Knox Grammar School      12:18                  
  5 Beer, Angus               18 Newington Co             12:21                  
  6 Hammond, Kai              18 St. George D             12:22                  
  7 Bishop, Benjamin          19 Trinity Athl             12:24                 
  8 Hince, Luke               18 Kembla Joggers Inc.      12:26                 
  9 Offord, Dylan             18 Trinity Athl             12:28                 
 10 Fryer, Drew               19 Randwick Bot             12:29                  
 11 Longworth, Hamish         18 Bankstown Sp             12:30                  
 12 Schaap, Harm              18 Bankstown Sp             12:33                  
 13 Wilson, Luke              18 Kembla Joggers Inc.      12:40                 
 14 Lord, Bevan               18 Sutherland D             12:44                 
 15 Olson-Keating, James      18 Balmain                  12:47                  
 16 Gorman, Kieran            18 U.T.S Northe             12:55                  
 17 Madden, Jakob             19 Mingara                  13:13                  
 18 Mood, Samuel              18 Sutherland D             13:33                 
 19 Salter, Cody              18 Kembla Joggers Inc.      13:36                 
 20 Hungerford, Daniel        18 Kembla Joggers Inc.      13:40                
 21 Bryant, Lachlan           18 RunCrew                  13:42                  
 22 Brown, Zac                18 Trinity Athl             13:47                
 23 Pozzer, Alex              18 Kembla Joggers Inc.      14:05                  
 24 Booth-Martinez, Maximus   18 Independent Athlete      14:23                  
 25 Scollary, Nathan          18 Kembla Joggers Inc.      15:17                  
 26 Etteridge, Jerome         19 Illawong Rev             15:45                  
 27 Poole, Daniel             18 Sutherland D             16:42