Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    

      NSW Open, U23 & Para Championships - 6/03/2020 to 8/03/2020       
                  Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                   
 
Event 1  Women 100 Metres Open
27 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6                                       
  1 # 2098 Stephanie Power    27 U.T.S Northe             11.75Q        
  2 # 1285 Sundance Fuller    19 Nepean District          12.03Q        
  3 # 2629 Laura Bonzo        26 Macquarie Hunter         12.12Q        
  4 #39290 Gabriella Taylor   15 U.T.S Northe             12.20Q        
  5 # 1299 Mia Economou       19 Sutherland D             12.46q        
  6 # 1007 Sarah James        27 Sutherland D             12.79q        
  7 # 1667 Yael Reed          37 U.T.S Northe             13.01         
  8 #38332 Tara Webb          14 Cherrybrook              13.49         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4                                       
  1 # 1161 Monique Quirk      19 Campbelltown             11.86Q        
  2 # 1980 Katie Smee         23 Independent Athlete      11.90Q        
  3 # 1855 Tomysha Clark      18 Illawong Rev             11.99Q        
  4 #  991 Kiara Fioravanti   27 Asics Wests              12.32Q        
  5 # 2244 Bronte Pickering   19 Campbelltown             12.40q        
  6 #  984 Scarlett Pye       20 Asics Wests              12.88         
  7 # 2400 Deyana Trikalioti  21 Campbelltown             13.08         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0                                       
  1 #18008 Brittany Burkitt   25 Victoria                 11.78Q        
  2 # 1997 Carlie Mciver      21 Illawong Rev             12.12Q        
  3 # 2216 Isabellah Walker   18 Illawong Rev             12.14Q        
  4 # 3465 Sarah Healey       22 Sydney University        12.18Q        
  5 #  918 Kyla King          23 Sutherland D             12.25q        
  6 # 2499 Brittany Carroll   20 Maitland                 12.60q        
  7 # 3474 Christine Keiko L  22 Sydney University        12.85         
  8 # 3477 Lyrck Johnson      17 Sydney University        13.53         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                       
  1 #   12 Abbie Taddeo       26 Illawong Rev             11.71Q        
  2 #  968 Bronte Carroll     21 Mingara                  12.02Q        
  3 # 2143 Tomasin Clark      24 Illawong Rev             12.31Q        
  4 # 1121 Carla Takchi       23 U.T.S Northe             12.38Q        
  5 # 3472 Sophie McGovern    21 Sydney University        12.73q        
  6 # 1142 Sarah de Vries     28 Illawarra Bl             13.02         
  7 #18003 Amy Pedder         28 Tasmania                 13.10         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 #42456 Torrie Lewis       15 Macquarie Hunter         11.92Q        
  2 #  273 Christine Wearne   33 Mounties                 12.00Q        
  3 # 2814 Hayley Butler      36 Westfields               12.06Q        
  4 #  313 Nicolette D'Onofr  18 U.T.S Northe             12.21Q        
  5 #18010 Danielle Shaw      22 Victoria                 12.30q        
  6 # 1732 Abigail Stevanovi  18 U.T.S Northe             12.86         
  7 #  975 Francesca Sugiama  18 Cherrybrook              13.37         
  8 # 2317 Peta Tobin         27 Illawong Rev             13.58         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #   12 Abbie Taddeo       26 Illawong Rev             11.71Q  1.3  4
  2 # 2098 Stephanie Power    27 U.T.S Northe             11.75Q  3.6  1
  3 #18008 Brittany Burkitt   25 Victoria                 11.78Q  3.0  3
  4 # 1161 Monique Quirk      19 Campbelltown             11.86Q  2.4  2
  5 #42456 Torrie Lewis       15 Macquarie Hunter         11.92Q  1.5  5
  6 # 1980 Katie Smee         23 Independent Athlete      11.90Q  2.4  2
  7 #  273 Christine Wearne   33 Mounties                 12.00Q  1.5  5
  8 #  968 Bronte Carroll     21 Mingara                  12.02Q  1.3  4
  9 # 1285 Sundance Fuller    19 Nepean District          12.03Q  3.6  1
 10 # 1997 Carlie Mciver      21 Illawong Rev             12.12Q  3.0  3
 11 # 1855 Tomysha Clark      18 Illawong Rev             11.99Q  2.4  2
 12 # 2814 Hayley Butler      36 Westfields               12.06Q  1.5  5
 13 # 2629 Laura Bonzo        26 Macquarie Hunter         12.12Q  3.6  1
 14 # 2216 Isabellah Walker   18 Illawong Rev             12.14Q  3.0  3
 15 # 2143 Tomasin Clark      24 Illawong Rev             12.31Q  1.3  4
 16 # 3465 Sarah Healey       22 Sydney University        12.18Q  3.0  3
 17 #39290 Gabriella Taylor   15 U.T.S Northe             12.20Q  3.6  1
 18 #  313 Nicolette D'Onofr  18 U.T.S Northe             12.21Q  1.5  5
 19 #  991 Kiara Fioravanti   27 Asics Wests              12.32Q  2.4  2
 20 # 1121 Carla Takchi       23 U.T.S Northe             12.38Q  1.3  4
 21 #  918 Kyla King          23 Sutherland D             12.25q  3.0  3
 22 #18010 Danielle Shaw      22 Victoria                 12.30q  1.5  5
 23 # 2244 Bronte Pickering   19 Campbelltown             12.40q  2.4  2
 24 # 1299 Mia Economou       19 Sutherland D             12.46q  3.6  1
 25 # 2499 Brittany Carroll   20 Maitland                 12.60q  3.0  3
 26 # 3472 Sophie McGovern    21 Sydney University        12.73q  1.3  4
 27 # 1007 Sarah James        27 Sutherland D             12.79q  3.6  1
 28 # 3474 Christine Keiko L  22 Sydney University        12.85   3.0  3
 29 # 1732 Abigail Stevanovi  18 U.T.S Northe             12.86   1.5  5
 30 #  984 Scarlett Pye       20 Asics Wests              12.88   2.4  2
 31 # 1667 Yael Reed          37 U.T.S Northe             13.01   3.6  1
 32 # 1142 Sarah de Vries     28 Illawarra Bl             13.02   1.3  4
 33 # 2400 Deyana Trikalioti  21 Campbelltown             13.08   2.4  2
 34 #18003 Amy Pedder         28 Tasmania                 13.10   1.3  4
 35 #  975 Francesca Sugiama  18 Cherrybrook              13.37   1.5  5
 36 #38332 Tara Webb          14 Cherrybrook              13.49   3.6  1
 37 # 3477 Lyrck Johnson      17 Sydney University        13.53   3.0  3
 38 # 2317 Peta Tobin         27 Illawong Rev             13.58   1.5  5
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5