NSW Open, U23 & Para Championships - 6/03/2020 to 8/03/2020          
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                      
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump Open
============================================================================  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points  
============================================================================  
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 2076 Emmanuel Fakiye    23 U.T.S Northe            15.75m   1.8         
     15.12m(0.3) 15.22m(NWI) FOUL      15.22m(+0.0) 1.55m(0.1) 15.75m(1.8)    
  2 # 2301 Benjamin Cox       26 Trinity Athl            15.21m   1.1         
     15.21m(1.1) 15.16m(3.0) 14.09m(1.3) 13.85m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL          
  3 #  646 Vinay Karamil      26 Mounties                15.00m   2.3         
     14.39m(NWI) 14.55m(+0.0) 14.64m(2.2) 14.56m(0.2) 15.00m(2.3) PASS        
  4 # 1625 Cameron Pappas     24 Trinity Athl            14.64m   0.2         
     13.65m(1.0) 14.10m(0.8) 14.19m(+0.0) 14.00m(1.4) FOUL      14.64m(0.2)   
  5 #  210 Ryan Marshall      18 Sydney Pacific          14.63m   NWI         
     14.63m(NWI) 14.55m(2.4) 14.36m(2.7) 14.01m(0.5) 14.22m(1.7) 13.60m(1.3)  
  6 #  609 Ben James          19 Cessnock                14.06m   NWI         
     14.06m(NWI) 13.51m(0.6) PASS                                             
  7 #  947 Joshua Coppolelli  19 Cherrybrook             12.71m   3.0         
     FOUL      12.71m(3.0) 12.30m(3.4) 12.64m(0.5) 12.58m(1.1) 12.51m(0.3)    
  8 # 1281 Ryan Jones         19 Cherrybrook             12.37m   0.9         
     12.28m(NWI) 11.89m(NWI) 12.37m(0.9) 11.96m(+0.0) 12.04m(0.1) 12.18m(+0.0)
 -- # 2184 Antony Guest       55 U.T.S Northe              FOUL               
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                 
 -- # 1438 Connor Murphy      19 Trinity Athl               DNS   NWI         
 -- #38360 Jonathan Reid      17 Cherrybrook                DNS   NWI         
 -- #  267 Hamed Coombe       18 Mounties                   DNS   NWI         
 -- # 1439 Finn Murphy        17 Trinity Athl               DNS   NWI         
 -- # 2906 Mark Howard        35 Sydney Pacific             DNS   NWI