NSW Open, U23 & Para Championships - 6/03/2020 to 8/03/2020         
                    Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                     
 
Event 72  Men Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #   15 Alec Diamond       23 U.T.S Northe             7.28m   1.8       
     7.28m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
  2 # 1844 David Chen         21 University of Nsw        7.23m  +0.0       
     FOUL(2.6) 7.22m(1.1) 6.89m(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0) 7.04m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)      
  3 # 1292 Kieran Kirk        22 Campbelltown             7.17m   2.7       
     7.03m(0.8) 7.14m(0.2) 6.96m(0.7) 7.17m(2.7) FOUL(-0.2) 7.16m(0.9)      
  4 # 1289 Rasul Ysmatov      21 Randwick Bot             7.17m   2.7       
     6.92m(0.9) 7.13m(2.8) 7.08m(+0.0) 7.17m(2.7) FOUL(+0.0) 7.16m(+0.0)    
  5 # 2397 Thomas Pitts       20 U.T.S Northe             7.15m   0.1       
     6.89m(2.6) 7.01m(+0.0) 6.84m(0.3) 6.96m(+0.0) 7.15m(0.1) 7.00m(+0.0)   
  6 # 1644 William Freyer     21 U.T.S Northe             7.15m   2.0       
     7.15m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) PASS                                              
  7 # 3443 Nick Van Gelder    25 Sydney University        6.84m   1.5       
     6.65m(1.3) 5.71m(1.6) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.84m(1.5) 6.45m(1.4)    
  8 # 2059 Liam Fairweather   18 Raymond Terrace          6.79m   1.3       
     6.67m(NWI) 6.73m(1.1) 6.79m(1.3)                                       
  9 # 2822 Corey Williams     20 Illawarra Bl             6.62m   2.6       
     5.84m(0.2) 6.62m(2.6) 6.53m(1.8)                                       
 10 # 2480 Joel Davidson      21 Cherrybrook              6.59m   1.0       
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 6.59m(1.0)                                         
 11 # 3487 Tom Galvin         23 Sydney University        6.33m   2.0       
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.33m(2.0) 5.85m(+0.0)                                      
 12 # 2906 Mark Howard        35 Sydney Pacific           6.31m  -0.4       
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.31m(-0.4)                                        
 13 # 3473 Alex Cerroti       22 Sydney University        6.21m   1.1       
     6.12m(2.4) 6.21m(1.1) 6.10m(+0.0)                                      
 14 # 2094 Jye Kovacs         20 Mingara                  6.12m   1.1       
     6.12m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.3)                                        
 15 # 1116 Kalani Lenehan     18 U.T.S Northe             6.02m   0.7       
     6.02m(0.7) 5.92m(1.3) 2.90m(0.4)                                       
 16       Alexander Mina      17 Parramatta C             5.71m   1.9       
     5.45m(0.9) 5.71m(1.9) 4.45m(1.6)                                       
 17 # 1190 Phillip Baker      18 Campbelltown             5.62m   1.9       
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.62m(1.9) 3.56m(0.7)                                       
 18 # 3424 Joey Ryu           22 U.T.S Northe             5.55m  +0.0       
     5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.47m(+0.0)                                      
 19 #  267 Hamed Coombe       18 Mounties                 4.77m   1.4       
     4.77m(1.4) PASS      4.50m(-0.3)                                       
 -- #  609 Ben James          19 Cessnock                   DNS   NWI       
 -- # 2536 Anthony Gale       21 Independent Athlete        DNS   NWI