Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    

               Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20               
                   Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                   
 
Event 19  Men 400 Metre Open
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Bell, Keegan              19 Hills Distri             48.22    
  2 Sarmento, Jordan          24 U.T.S Northe             48.31    
  3 Webb, Liam                21 Sydney Pacific           49.39    
  4 Bird, Lachlan             26 Sydney University        49.65    
  5 Livirizzi, Chris          23 Illawong Rev             49.74    
  6 Furminger, Corey          24 U.T.S Northe             49.78    
  7 Laurendet, Rohan          24 Illawong Rev             50.50    
  8 Ash, Lachlan              19 Campbelltown             51.08    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Mackenzie-Wood, Tom       20 Sydney University        49.66    
  2 Burns, Ewan               17 Knox Grammar School      50.31    
  3 Hall, Eli                 21 Independent Athlete      50.58    
  4 Healey, James             17 Kembla Joggers Inc.      50.74    
  5 Camilleri, Lachlan        19 Campbelltown             50.76    
  6 McKay, Luke               17 Sutherland D             50.96    
  7 Havadjia, Ethan           18 Nowra Athlet             53.86    
  8 Talbot, Alex              18 Randwick Bot             54.73    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Dennis, Ben               20 Athletics Wo             52.43    
  2 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         19 Nowra Athlet             52.63    
  3 Dowling, Nicholas         17 U.T.S Northe             53.23    
  4 Abhikari, Shayan          15 Campbelltown             53.64    
  5 Richardson, Owen          17 South Sydney             53.69    
  6 Peter, Abiatara           17 Campbelltown             54.48    
 -- Gander, Jake              18 Illawarra Bl               DNS    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Sã¶derlund, Zeth          23 U.T.S Northe             54.41    
  2 Liu, Joseph               20 University of Nsw        55.14    
  3 Grant, Lachlan            20 Unattached               55.19    
  4 Balic, Ivan               14 Asics Wests              56.23    
  5 Parker, Edward            18 Hills Distri             57.63    
  6 Hughes, Darren            57 Mounties                 58.19    
  7 Tirado, James             18 Randwick Bot             58.48    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Holland, Jai              16 Bankstown Sp             57.90    
  2 Fleming, Ryan             16 Nowra Athlet             58.51    
  3 Caswell, Reilly           13 Nowra Athlet             59.07    
  4 Oldfield, Elias           13 Illawarra Bl             59.16    
  5 Doodson, Michael          44 Athletics Wo             59.73    
  6 Devery, Todd              20 Blue Mountains         1:00.44    
  7 Luu, Jackie               33 Asics Wests            1:01.65    
  8 Grantham, Callum          13 Illawong Rev           1:02.08    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Thebus, Roman             15 Campbelltown             55.82    
  2 Vukovic, Evan             14 Randwick Bot             57.19    
  3 Rosette, Jarvis           14 Illawong Rev             57.83    
  4 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo             59.80    
  5 Leseberg, Ernest          15 Gosford Litt           1:09.87    
  6 Cassilles, Shea           10 Revesby Workers        1:12.77    
  7 Boniface, Max             12 Kiama                  1:15.94    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bell, Keegan              19 Hills Distri             48.22   1
  2 Sarmento, Jordan          24 U.T.S Northe             48.31   1
  3 Webb, Liam                21 Sydney Pacific           49.39   1
  4 Bird, Lachlan             26 Sydney University        49.65   1
  5 Mackenzie-Wood, Tom       20 Sydney University        49.66   2
  6 Livirizzi, Chris          23 Illawong Rev             49.74   1
  7 Furminger, Corey          24 U.T.S Northe             49.78   1
  8 Burns, Ewan               17 Knox Grammar School      50.31   2
  9 Laurendet, Rohan          24 Illawong Rev             50.50   1
 10 Hall, Eli                 21 Independent Athlete      50.58   2
 11 Healey, James             17 Kembla Joggers Inc.      50.74   2
 12 Camilleri, Lachlan        19 Campbelltown             50.76   2
 13 McKay, Luke               17 Sutherland D             50.96   2
 14 Ash, Lachlan              19 Campbelltown             51.08   1
 15 Dennis, Ben               20 Athletics Wo             52.43   3
 16 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         19 Nowra Athlet             52.63   3
 17 Dowling, Nicholas         17 U.T.S Northe             53.23   3
 18 Abhikari, Shayan          15 Campbelltown             53.64   3
 19 Richardson, Owen          17 South Sydney             53.69   3
 20 Havadjia, Ethan           18 Nowra Athlet             53.86   2
 21 Sã¶derlund, Zeth          23 U.T.S Northe             54.41   4
 22 Peter, Abiatara           17 Campbelltown             54.48   3
 23 Talbot, Alex              18 Randwick Bot             54.73   2
 24 Liu, Joseph               20 University of Nsw        55.14   4
 25 Grant, Lachlan            20 Unattached               55.19   4
 26 Thebus, Roman             15 Campbelltown             55.82   6
 27 Balic, Ivan               14 Asics Wests              56.23   4
 28 Vukovic, Evan             14 Randwick Bot             57.19   6
 29 Parker, Edward            18 Hills Distri             57.63   4
 30 Rosette, Jarvis           14 Illawong Rev             57.83   6
 31 Holland, Jai              16 Bankstown Sp             57.90   5
 32 Hughes, Darren            57 Mounties                 58.19   4
 33 Tirado, James             18 Randwick Bot             58.48   4
 34 Fleming, Ryan             16 Nowra Athlet             58.51   5
 35 Caswell, Reilly           13 Nowra Athlet             59.07   5
 36 Oldfield, Elias           13 Illawarra Bl             59.16   5
 37 Doodson, Michael          44 Athletics Wo             59.73   5
 38 Campbell, Lucas           14 Athletics Wo             59.80   6
 39 Devery, Todd              20 Blue Mountains         1:00.44   5
 40 Luu, Jackie               33 Asics Wests            1:01.65   5
 41 Grantham, Callum          13 Illawong Rev           1:02.08   5
 42 Leseberg, Ernest          15 Gosford Litt           1:09.87   6
 43 Cassilles, Shea           10 Revesby Workers        1:12.77   6
 44 Boniface, Max             12 Kiama                  1:15.94   6
 -- Gander, Jake              18 Illawarra Bl               DNS   3
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4