Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H4| H5|

    

                 Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                 
                     Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                     
 
Event 18  Women 400 Metre Open
================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals        
================================================================       
Section  1                                                             
  1 Oboya, Bendere            20 U.T.S Northe             53.18        
  2 Carli, Sarah              20 Kembla Joggers Inc.      54.25        
  3 Ferrier, Caitlyn          18 Asics Wests              56.08        
  4 Storey, Lora              31 Randwick Bot             56.41        
  5 Bartholomew, Alexandra    26 U.T.S Northe             56.56        
  6 Guthrie, Jasmin           17 U.T.S Northe             56.62        
  7 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl             57.42        
  8 Wardrobe, Jessica         16 Sutherland D             59.07        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Mate, Brodee              22 Kembla Joggers Inc.      57.00        
  2 Robb, Alma                18 Sutherland D             58.52        
  3 Seitaridis, Susie         23 Athletics Wo             59.21        
  4 Alizart, Alexandra        17 Westfields               59.21        
  5 Luxford, Sarah            21 Asics Wests              59.32        
  6 Oakley, Bridget           31 U.T.S Northe             59.47        
  7 Buchanan, Tayissa         14 Athletics Wo             59.88        
  8 Grinbergs, Edita          19 U.T.S Northe           1:02.75        
Section  3                                                             
 -- Holland, Baylee           17 Bankstown Sp                NT  4th   
 -- Southby, Olivia           17 Campbelltown                NT  1st   
 -- Richards, Georgia         17 Kembla Joggers Inc.         NT  7th   
 -- Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet                NT  6th   
 -- Byers, Monique            23 Illawarra Bl                NT  3rd   
 -- Bamford, Paris            16 Athletics Wo                NT  2nd   
 -- Johnson, Lauren           20 Unattached                  NT  5th   
Section  4                                                             
  1 McNally, Ainslie          14 Hills Distri           1:01.10        
  2 Page, Emily               17 Hills Distri           1:02.43        
  3 Pye, Scarlett             20 Asics Wests            1:02.60        
  4 Bayer, Sara               20 Unattached             1:03.17        
  5 Colusso, Ella             13 Bankstown Sp           1:03.70        
  6 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl           1:04.82        
  7 Page, Lana                15 Hills Distri           1:04.94        
  8 Cowgill, Sarah            28 University of Nsw      1:05.84        
Section  5                                                             
  1 Tougher, Rachel           17 Illawong Rev           1:00.06        
  2 Christian, Elena          18 Illawong Rev           1:01.11        
  3 Greenhalgh, Olivia        14 Bankstown Sp           1:04.37        
  4 Grant, imogen             17 South Sydney           1:06.32        
  5 Ross, Sophie              15 Sydney Pacific         1:11.90        
  6 Kissoondoya, Ghortsha     20 Unattached             1:14.04        
  7 Cassilles, Erin            9 Revesby Workers        1:26.25        
===================================================================    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#    
===================================================================    
Finals                                                                 
  1 Oboya, Bendere            20 U.T.S Northe             53.18   1    
  2 Carli, Sarah              20 Kembla Joggers Inc.      54.25   1    
  3 Ferrier, Caitlyn          18 Asics Wests              56.08   1    
  4 Storey, Lora              31 Randwick Bot             56.41   1    
  5 Bartholomew, Alexandra    26 U.T.S Northe             56.56   1    
  6 Guthrie, Jasmin           17 U.T.S Northe             56.62   1    
  7 Mate, Brodee              22 Kembla Joggers Inc.      57.00   2    
  8 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl             57.42   1    
  9 Robb, Alma                18 Sutherland D             58.52   2    
 10 Wardrobe, Jessica         16 Sutherland D             59.07   1    
 11 Seitaridis, Susie         23 Athletics Wo             59.21   2    
 12 Alizart, Alexandra        17 Westfields               59.21   2    
 13 Luxford, Sarah            21 Asics Wests              59.32   2    
 14 Oakley, Bridget           31 U.T.S Northe             59.47   2    
 15 Buchanan, Tayissa         14 Athletics Wo             59.88   2    
 16 Tougher, Rachel           17 Illawong Rev           1:00.06   5    
 17 McNally, Ainslie          14 Hills Distri           1:01.10   4    
 18 Christian, Elena          18 Illawong Rev           1:01.11   5    
 19 Page, Emily               17 Hills Distri           1:02.43   4    
 20 Pye, Scarlett             20 Asics Wests            1:02.60   4    
 21 Grinbergs, Edita          19 U.T.S Northe           1:02.75   2    
 22 Bayer, Sara               20 Unattached             1:03.17   4    
 23 Colusso, Ella             13 Bankstown Sp           1:03.70   4    
 24 Greenhalgh, Olivia        14 Bankstown Sp           1:04.37   5    
 25 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl           1:04.82   4    
 26 Page, Lana                15 Hills Distri           1:04.94   4    
 27 Cowgill, Sarah            28 University of Nsw      1:05.84   4    
 28 Grant, imogen             17 South Sydney           1:06.32   5    
 29 Ross, Sophie              15 Sydney Pacific         1:11.90   5    
 30 Kissoondoya, Ghortsha     20 Unattached             1:14.04   5    
 31 Cassilles, Erin            9 Revesby Workers        1:26.25   5    
 -- Holland, Baylee           17 Bankstown Sp                NT   3 4th
 -- Johnson, Lauren           20 Unattached                  NT   3 5th
 -- Bamford, Paris            16 Athletics Wo                NT   3 2nd
 -- Southby, Olivia           17 Campbelltown                NT   3 1st
 -- Richards, Georgia         17 Kembla Joggers Inc.         NT   3 7th
 -- Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet                NT   3 6th
 -- Byers, Monique            23 Illawarra Bl                NT   3 3rd
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H4

Image for H5