Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    

                 Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                  
                     Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Metre Open
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             26 Illawong Rev             11.69         
  2 Pasternatsky, Larissa     29 Sydney University        11.84         
  3 Power, Stephanie          27 U.T.S Northe             11.85         
  4 Quirk, Monique            19 Campbelltown             11.96         
  5 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown             12.27         
  6 Fichardt, Georgia         16 U.T.S Northe             12.35         
  7 Pickering, Bronte         19 Campbelltown             12.56         
  8 Bingham, Gabrielle        18 Campbelltown             12.61         
 -- Dunne, Tierney            18 Athletics Wo               DNS         
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                
  1 Mciver, Carlie            21 Illawong Rev             12.19         
  2 Clark, Tomasin            24 Illawong Rev             12.41         
  3 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University        12.42         
  4 Takchi, Carla             23 U.T.S Northe             12.46         
  5 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter         12.49         
  6 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl             12.60         
  7 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown             12.87         
  8 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown             12.89         
  9 Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe             13.00         
Section  3     Wind: -1.3                                               
  1 Fuller, Sundance          19 Nepean District          12.52         
  2 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe             12.72         
  3 Wright, Hayley            16 Campbelltown             13.03         
  4 Page, Emily               17 Hills Distri             13.10         
  5 James, Sarah              27 Sutherland D             13.17         
  6 Jackson, Chelsey-Rose     17 Athletics Wo             13.38         
  7 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             13.44         
  8 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             13.47         
Section  4     Wind: 1.0                                                
  1 Ekoue, Ledia              14 Sydney University        13.04         
  2 Tougher, Rachel           17 Illawong Rev             13.09         
  3 Parr, Ashleigh            26 Illawong Rev             13.22         
  4 McNally, Ainslie          14 Hills Distri             13.28         
  5 Pye, Scarlett             20 Asics Wests              13.33         
  6 Trikaliotis, Deyana       21 Campbelltown             13.43         
  7 Power, Rebekah            42 Athletics Wo             13.47         
  8 Bayer, Sara               20 Unattached               13.57         
Section  5     Wind: -0.1                                               
  1 Strong, Kylie             53 U.T.S Northe             13.24         
  2 Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet             13.51         
  3 Tobin, Peta               27 Illawong Rev             13.80         
  4 Boniface, Mischa          14 Kiama                    13.94         
  5 Schweitzer, Stephanie     28 Hills Distri             13.97         
  6 Ross, Sophie              15 Sydney Pacific           14.04         
  7 Francis, Maya             20 Sydney University        14.15         
 -- Martin, Alannah           16 Campbelltown               DNS         
 -- Kuehn, Ava                15 South Sydney               DNS         
Section  6     Wind: 0.5                                                
  1 Cox, Abby                 16 Illawarra Bl             14.01         
  2 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             14.03         
  3 Cowgill, Sarah            28 University of Nsw        14.11         
  4 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe             14.69         
  5 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl             14.80         
  6 Kissoondoya, Ghortsha     20 Unattached               14.85         
  7 Shine, Kiara              16 Asics Wests              14.95         
  8 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl             15.45         
  9 Flynn, Rina               58 Illawarra Bl             17.44         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             26 Illawong Rev             11.69   1.3  1
  2 Pasternatsky, Larissa     29 Sydney University        11.84   1.3  1
  3 Power, Stephanie          27 U.T.S Northe             11.85   1.3  1
  4 Quirk, Monique            19 Campbelltown             11.96   1.3  1
  5 Mciver, Carlie            21 Illawong Rev             12.19   0.7  2
  6 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown             12.27   1.3  1
  7 Fichardt, Georgia         16 U.T.S Northe             12.35   1.3  1
  8 Clark, Tomasin            24 Illawong Rev             12.41   0.7  2
  9 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University        12.42   0.7  2
 10 Takchi, Carla             23 U.T.S Northe             12.46   0.7  2
 11 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter         12.49   0.7  2
 12 Fuller, Sundance          19 Nepean District          12.52  -1.3  3
 13 Pickering, Bronte         19 Campbelltown             12.56   1.3  1
 14 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl             12.60   0.7  2
 15 Bingham, Gabrielle        18 Campbelltown             12.61   1.3  1
 16 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe             12.72  -1.3  3
 17 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown             12.87   0.7  2
 18 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown             12.89   0.7  2
 19 Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe             13.00   0.7  2
 20 Wright, Hayley            16 Campbelltown             13.03  -1.3  3
 21 Ekoue, Ledia              14 Sydney University        13.04   1.0  4
 22 Tougher, Rachel           17 Illawong Rev             13.09   1.0  4
 23 Page, Emily               17 Hills Distri             13.10  -1.3  3
 24 James, Sarah              27 Sutherland D             13.17  -1.3  3
 25 Parr, Ashleigh            26 Illawong Rev             13.22   1.0  4
 26 Strong, Kylie             53 U.T.S Northe             13.24  -0.1  5
 27 McNally, Ainslie          14 Hills Distri             13.28   1.0  4
 28 Pye, Scarlett             20 Asics Wests              13.33   1.0  4
 29 Jackson, Chelsey-Rose     17 Athletics Wo             13.38  -1.3  3
 30 Trikaliotis, Deyana       21 Campbelltown             13.43   1.0  4
 31 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl             13.44  -1.3  3
 32 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl             13.47  -1.3  3
 33 Power, Rebekah            42 Athletics Wo             13.47   1.0  4
 34 Smart, Erin               38 Nowra Athlet             13.51  -0.1  5
 35 Bayer, Sara               20 Unattached               13.57   1.0  4
 36 Tobin, Peta               27 Illawong Rev             13.80  -0.1  5
 37 Boniface, Mischa          14 Kiama                    13.94  -0.1  5
 38 Schweitzer, Stephanie     28 Hills Distri             13.97  -0.1  5
 39 Cox, Abby                 16 Illawarra Bl             14.01   0.5  6
 40 Mogentale, Gianna         57 Illawarra Bl             14.03   0.5  6
 41 Ross, Sophie              15 Sydney Pacific           14.04  -0.1  5
 42 Cowgill, Sarah            28 University of Nsw        14.11   0.5  6
 43 Francis, Maya             20 Sydney University        14.15  -0.1  5
 44 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe             14.69   0.5  6
 45 Neto, Kaitlyn             23 Illawarra Bl             14.80   0.5  6
 46 Kissoondoya, Ghortsha     20 Unattached               14.85   0.5  6
 47 Shine, Kiara              16 Asics Wests              14.95   0.5  6
 48 Guevara, Sarah            42 Illawarra Bl             15.45   0.5  6
 49 Flynn, Rina               58 Illawarra Bl             17.44   0.5  6
 -- Martin, Alannah           16 Campbelltown               DNS  -0.1  5
 -- Dunne, Tierney            18 Athletics Wo               DNS   1.3  1
 -- Kuehn, Ava                15 South Sydney               DNS  -0.1  5
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6