Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    

                     Illawarra Track Challenge - 11-Jan-20                      
                         Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                          
 
Event 2  Women 60 Metre NSW Championship
================================================================                
 Proudly Sponsored by Kings Track & Field                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown              8.03                 
  2 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl              8.07                 
  3 Ekoue, Ledia              14 Sydney University         8.13                 
  4 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown              8.20                 
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                        
  1 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown              7.70                 
  2 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl              7.75                 
  3 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter          7.77                 
  4 Fichardt, Georgia         16 U.T.S Northe              7.83                 
  5 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe              8.04                 
  6 Wright, Hayley            16 Campbelltown              8.18                 
  7 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl              8.42                 
  8 Cox, Abby                 16 Illawarra Bl              8.64                 
Section  3     Wind: 1.6                                                        
  1 Quirk, Monique            19 Campbelltown              7.52                 
  2 Pickering, Bronte         19 Campbelltown              7.70                 
  3 Robb, Alma                18 Sutherland D              7.78                 
  4 Bingham, Gabrielle        18 Campbelltown              7.84                 
  5 Fuller, Sundance          19 Nepean District           7.89                 
  6 Economou, Mia             19 Sutherland D              7.94                 
  7 Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe              8.03                 
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 King, Kyla                23 Sutherland D              7.88                 
  2 Carroll, Brittany         20 Maitland                  8.03                 
  3 Parr, Ashleigh            26 Illawong Rev              8.27                 
  4 Trikaliotis, Deyana       21 Campbelltown              8.33                 
  5 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl              8.36                 
  6 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe              8.97                 
 -- Francis, Maya             20 Sydney University           DQ  WA 16.8        
Section  5     Wind: +0.0                                                       
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             26 Illawong Rev              7.43                 
  2 Power, Stephanie          27 U.T.S Northe              7.55                 
  3 Pasternatsky, Larissa     29 Sydney University         7.63                 
  4 Mciver, Carlie            21 Illawong Rev              7.69                 
  5 Takchi, Carla             23 U.T.S Northe              7.74                 
  6 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University         7.79                 
  7 Perry, Monique            46 U.T.S Northe              8.14                 
  8 James, Sarah              27 Sutherland D              8.31                 
  9 Jackson, Chelsey-Rose     17 Athletics Wo              8.32                 
========================================================================        
 Proudly Sponsored by Kings Track & Field                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#        
========================================================================        
Finals                                                                          
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             26 Illawong Rev              7.43  +0.0  5        
  1 Quirk, Monique            19 Campbelltown              7.52   1.6  3        
  1 Laurance, Jessica         17 Campbelltown              7.70   1.1  2        
  1 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         14 Campbelltown              8.03  +0.0  1        
  2 Power, Stephanie          27 U.T.S Northe              7.55  +0.0  5        
  2 Pickering, Bronte         19 Campbelltown              7.70   1.6  3        
  2 Matthews, Emma            17 Illawarra Bl              7.75   1.1  2        
  2 Ezeoke, Chelsea           14 Illawarra Bl              8.07  +0.0  1        
  3 Pasternatsky, Larissa     29 Sydney University         7.63  +0.0  5        
  3 Munro, Georgia            17 Macquarie Hunter          7.77   1.1  2        
  3 Robb, Alma                18 Sutherland D              7.78   1.6  3        
  3 Ekoue, Ledia              14 Sydney University         8.13  +0.0  1        
  4 Mciver, Carlie            21 Illawong Rev              7.69  +0.0  5        
  4 Fichardt, Georgia         16 U.T.S Northe              7.83   1.1  2        
  4 Bingham, Gabrielle        18 Campbelltown              7.84   1.6  3        
  4 Brunt, Alexis             14 Campbelltown              8.20  +0.0  1        
  5 Takchi, Carla             23 U.T.S Northe              7.74  +0.0  5        
  5 Fuller, Sundance          19 Nepean District           7.89   1.6  3        
  5 Maciver, Jessica          17 U.T.S Northe              8.04   1.1  2        
  6 Healey, Sarah             22 Sydney University         7.79  +0.0  5        
  6 Economou, Mia             19 Sutherland D              7.94   1.6  3        
  6 Wright, Hayley            16 Campbelltown              8.18   1.1  2        
  7 King, Kyla                23 Sutherland D              7.88  +0.0  4        
  7 Hemsworth, Mia            18 U.T.S Northe              8.03   1.6  3        
  7 Jackson, Chelsey-Rose     17 Athletics Wo              8.32  +0.0  5        
  8 Carroll, Brittany         20 Maitland                  8.03  +0.0  4        
  8 Adams, Ashlyn             16 Illawarra Bl              8.42   1.1  2        
  9 Perry, Monique            46 U.T.S Northe              8.14  +0.0  5        
  9 Cox, Abby                 16 Illawarra Bl              8.64   1.1  2        
 10 Parr, Ashleigh            26 Illawong Rev              8.27  +0.0  4        
 11 James, Sarah              27 Sutherland D              8.31  +0.0  5        
 12 Trikaliotis, Deyana       21 Campbelltown              8.33  +0.0  4        
 13 de Vries, Sarah           28 Illawarra Bl              8.36  +0.0  4        
 14 Cimino, Maria             49 U.T.S Northe              8.97  +0.0  4        
 -- Francis, Maya             20 Sydney University           DQ  +0.0  4 WA 16.8
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5