Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:30 PM  22-Jun-19  Page 1
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:30 PM  22-Jun-19  Page 1
NSW Cross Country Championships - 22-Jun-19
NSW Cross Country Championships - 22-Jun-19
Tapitallee Cross Counntry Course
Tapitallee Cross Counntry Course
Rankings
Rankings
Event 15  Men 8k CC U20
Event 15  Men 8k CC U20
=======================================================================
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
=======================================================================
Under 20 Results 8000
Under 20 Results 8000
  1  #571 Young, Luke         18 Newcastle Fl             26:42
  1  #571 Young, Luke         18 Newcastle Fl             26:42
  2  #168 Fryer, Drew         18 Randwick Bot             26:54
  2  #168 Fryer, Drew         18 Randwick Bot             26:54
  3   #22 Baker, David        19 Camden Athle             27:21
  3   #22 Baker, David        19 Camden Athle             27:21
  4  #313 Mahon, Max          19 U.T.S. North             27:32
  4  #313 Mahon, Max          19 U.T.S. North             27:32
  5  #526 Torrisi, Dayanidhi  18 Newcastle Fl             27:50
  5  #526 Torrisi, Dayanidhi  18 Newcastle Fl             27:50
  6  #466 Seal, James         19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      28:03
  6  #466 Seal, James         19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      28:03
  7  #320 Martin, Zac         18 Mingara Athl             28:27
  7  #320 Martin, Zac         18 Mingara Athl             28:27
  8  #266 Khoo, Otto          19 Run Crew                 28:38
  8  #266 Khoo, Otto          19 Run Crew                 28:38
  9   #42 Bishop, Benjamin    18 Trinity Athl             29:01
  9   #42 Bishop, Benjamin    18 Trinity Athl             29:01
 10  #345 McPhillips, Finlay  19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      29:16
 10  #345 McPhillips, Finlay  19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      29:16
 11  #258 Kaparakis, Charlie  19 Mingara Athl             29:22
 11  #258 Kaparakis, Charlie  19 Mingara Athl             29:22
 12   #65 Burridge, Benjamin  18 Coffs Harbou             29:28
 12   #65 Burridge, Benjamin  18 Coffs Harbou             29:28
 13  #255 Johnson, Zachary    19 Run Crew                 29:47
 13  #255 Johnson, Zachary    19 Run Crew                 29:47
 14  #172 Gair, William       18 Sutherland D             30:11
 14  #172 Gair, William       18 Sutherland D             30:11
 15  #396 Parsons, Mitchell   18 Westfields A             30:18
 15  #396 Parsons, Mitchell   18 Westfields A             30:18
 16  #155 Fediakov, Anthony   18 Westlakes At             30:42
 16  #155 Fediakov, Anthony   18 Westlakes At             30:42
 17  #294 Liaropoulos, Jake   19 Hills Distri             31:20
 17  #294 Liaropoulos, Jake   19 Hills Distri             31:20
 18   #19 Awad, Jordan        19 St. George D             31:39
 18   #19 Awad, Jordan        19 St. George D             31:39
 19   #66 Burridge, Thomas    18 Coffs Harbou             32:32
 19   #66 Burridge, Thomas    18 Coffs Harbou             32:32