Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:30 PM  22-Jun-19  Page 1
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:30 PM  22-Jun-19  Page 1
NSW Cross Country Championships - 22-Jun-19
NSW Cross Country Championships - 22-Jun-19
Tapitallee Cross Counntry Course
Tapitallee Cross Counntry Course
Rankings
Rankings
Event 15  Men 8k CC U20, 50-69 M U20, 50-69M
Event 15  Men 8k CC U20, 50-69 M U20, 50-69M
=======================================================================
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
=======================================================================
Under 20 Results 8000
Under 20 Results 8000
  1  #571 Young, Luke         18 Newcastle Fl             26:42
  1  #571 Young, Luke         18 Newcastle Fl             26:42
  2  #168 Fryer, Drew         18 Randwick Bot             26:54
  2  #168 Fryer, Drew         18 Randwick Bot             26:54
  3   #22 Baker, David        19 Camden Athle             27:21
  3   #22 Baker, David        19 Camden Athle             27:21
  4  #313 Mahon, Max          19 U.T.S. North             27:32
  4  #313 Mahon, Max          19 U.T.S. North             27:32
  5  #526 Torrisi, Dayanidhi  18 Newcastle Fl             27:50
  5  #526 Torrisi, Dayanidhi  18 Newcastle Fl             27:50
  6  #466 Seal, James         19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      28:03
  6  #466 Seal, James         19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      28:03
  7  #320 Martin, Zac         18 Mingara Athl             28:27
  7  #320 Martin, Zac         18 Mingara Athl             28:27
  8  #266 Khoo, Otto          19 Run Crew                 28:38
  8  #266 Khoo, Otto          19 Run Crew                 28:38
  9   #42 Bishop, Benjamin    18 Trinity Athl             29:01
  9   #42 Bishop, Benjamin    18 Trinity Athl             29:01
 10  #345 McPhillips, Finlay  19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      29:16
 10  #345 McPhillips, Finlay  19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      29:16
 11  #258 Kaparakis, Charlie  19 Mingara Athl             29:22
 11  #258 Kaparakis, Charlie  19 Mingara Athl             29:22
 12   #65 Burridge, Benjamin  18 Coffs Harbou             29:28
 12   #65 Burridge, Benjamin  18 Coffs Harbou             29:28
 13  #255 Johnson, Zachary    19 Run Crew                 29:47
 13  #255 Johnson, Zachary    19 Run Crew                 29:47
 14  #172 Gair, William       18 Sutherland D             30:11
 14  #172 Gair, William       18 Sutherland D             30:11
 15  #396 Parsons, Mitchell   18 Westfields A             30:18
 15  #396 Parsons, Mitchell   18 Westfields A             30:18
 16  #155 Fediakov, Anthony   18 Westlakes At             30:42
 16  #155 Fediakov, Anthony   18 Westlakes At             30:42
 17  #294 Liaropoulos, Jake   19 Hills Distri             31:20
 17  #294 Liaropoulos, Jake   19 Hills Distri             31:20
 18   #19 Awad, Jordan        19 St. George D             31:39
 18   #19 Awad, Jordan        19 St. George D             31:39
 19   #66 Burridge, Thomas    18 Coffs Harbou             32:32
 19   #66 Burridge, Thomas    18 Coffs Harbou             32:32
50-54 Results 8000
50-54 Results 8000
  1   #14 Arthur, Paul        52 St. George D             31:18
  1   #14 Arthur, Paul        52 St. George D             31:18
  2  #346 McPhillips, Patric  51 Kembla Joggers Inc.      31:32
  2  #346 McPhillips, Patric  51 Kembla Joggers Inc.      31:32
  3  #507 Sullivan, David     52 St. George D             33:48
  3  #507 Sullivan, David     52 St. George D             33:48
  4  #475 Hinchcliffe, David  53 Victory Runners          34:22
  4  #475 Hinchcliffe, David  53 Victory Runners          34:22
  5  #408 Peter, John         52 St. George D             34:35
  5  #408 Peter, John         52 St. George D             34:35
  6  #391 O'Reilly, Patrick   54 Randwick Bot             35:39
  6  #391 O'Reilly, Patrick   54 Randwick Bot             35:39
  7   #26 Barnett, Neil       51 Kembla Joggers Inc.      36:17
  7   #26 Barnett, Neil       51 Kembla Joggers Inc.      36:17
  8  #481 sinibaldi, tony     50 Bankstown Sp             36:29
  8  #481 sinibaldi, tony     50 Bankstown Sp             36:29
  9  #462 Scott, David        52 Sutherland D             38:07
  9  #462 Scott, David        52 Sutherland D             38:07
 10  #272 Kistle, David       50 St. George D             38:59
 10  #272 Kistle, David       50 St. George D             38:59
 11  #592 Sturtz, James       50 Bankstown Sp             39:31
 11  #592 Sturtz, James       50 Bankstown Sp             39:31
 12   #29 Bauer, Darren       53 St. George D             43:56
 12   #29 Bauer, Darren       53 St. George D             43:56
 13  #598 Levingston, Paul A  50 Unattached               44:58
 13  #598 Levingston, Paul A  50 Unattached               44:58
55-59 Results 8000
55-59 Results 8000
  1  #503 Strand, Perry       55 Nowra Athlet             35:21
  1  #503 Strand, Perry       55 Nowra Athlet             35:21
  2  #340 mclucas, david      56 Hills Distri             35:35
  2  #340 mclucas, david      56 Hills Distri             35:35
  3  #579 Cozijnsen, Ronald   57 Sutherland D             36:10
  3  #579 Cozijnsen, Ronald   57 Sutherland D             36:10
  4  #244 Howe, Bernard       55 Bankstown Sp             36:33
  4  #244 Howe, Bernard       55 Bankstown Sp             36:33
  5  #469 Sharpe, Brad        58 U.T.S. North             37:38
  5  #469 Sharpe, Brad        58 U.T.S. North             37:38
  6  #530 Tse, Thomas         57 Bankstown Sp             38:35
  6  #530 Tse, Thomas         57 Bankstown Sp             38:35
60-64 Results 8000
60-64 Results 8000
  1   #84 Carvalho, Jose      61 St. George D             31:27
  1   #84 Carvalho, Jose      61 St. George D             31:27
  2   #70 Byrne, Peter        60 Hills Distri             35:59
  2   #70 Byrne, Peter        60 Hills Distri             35:59
  3  #441 Rose, Ian           61 Hills Distri             36:51
  3  #441 Rose, Ian           61 Hills Distri             36:51
  4  #318 Martin, Roger       60 Mingara Athl             42:36
  4  #318 Martin, Roger       60 Mingara Athl             42:36
  5  #355 Mifsud, Stephen     61 Girraween At             42:47
  5  #355 Mifsud, Stephen     61 Girraween At             42:47
  6  #513 Terranova, Nicolas  60 Hills Distri             46:04
  6  #513 Terranova, Nicolas  60 Hills Distri             46:04
  7  #560 Wong, Patrick       64 Bankstown Sp             46:07
  7  #560 Wong, Patrick       64 Bankstown Sp             46:07
  8  #599 Kilham, Mick        63 Bankstown Sp             54:43
  8  #599 Kilham, Mick        63 Bankstown Sp             54:43
65+ Results 8000
65+ Results 8000
  1  #460 Schwebel, Ron       68 Sydney Strid             37:15
  1  #460 Schwebel, Ron       68 Sydney Strid             37:15
  2  #372 Nixon, Trevor       67 Hills Distri             39:46
  2  #372 Nixon, Trevor       67 Hills Distri             39:46