Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:17 PM  22-Jun-19  Page 1
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:17 PM  22-Jun-19  Page 1
NSW Cross Country Championships - 22-Jun-19
NSW Cross Country Championships - 22-Jun-19
Tapitallee Cross Counntry Course
Tapitallee Cross Counntry Course
Rankings
Rankings
Event 11  Men 10k CC Open Male
Event 11  Men 10k CC Open Male
=======================================================================
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
=======================================================================
Under 30 Results 10000
Under 30 Results 10000
  1  #181 Goddard, Ed         22 U.T.S. North             31:47
  1  #181 Goddard, Ed         22 U.T.S. North             31:47
  2  #148 Edwards, Jye        21 Bankstown Sp             32:05
  2  #148 Edwards, Jye        21 Bankstown Sp             32:05
  3  #394 Parker, Arron       23 Bankstown Sp             32:23
  3  #394 Parker, Arron       23 Bankstown Sp             32:23
  4  #132 doherty, charlie    20 U.T.S. North             32:55
  4  #132 doherty, charlie    20 U.T.S. North             32:55
  5   #62 Burgess, Joe        23 Sydney Unive             33:02    1
  5   #62 Burgess, Joe        23 Sydney Unive             33:02    1
  6   #69 Byrne, Sam          23 Bankstown Sp             33:04
  6   #69 Byrne, Sam          23 Bankstown Sp             33:04
  7  #108 Cox, Matthew        29 Bankstown Sp             33:22
  7  #108 Cox, Matthew        29 Bankstown Sp             33:22
  8  #535 Wade, Harrison      20 Sydney Unive             33:43    2
  8  #535 Wade, Harrison      20 Sydney Unive             33:43    2
  9  #169 Fryer, Kurt         21 Randwick Bot             34:07
  9  #169 Fryer, Kurt         21 Randwick Bot             34:07
 10  #409 Peterson, Leo       28 U.T.S. North             34:13
 10  #409 Peterson, Leo       28 U.T.S. North             34:13
 11  #261 Keir, Will          20 U.T.S. North             34:35
 11  #261 Keir, Will          20 U.T.S. North             34:35
 12   #17 Atkinson, Will      20 U.T.S. North             34:50
 12   #17 Atkinson, Will      20 U.T.S. North             34:50
 13  #594 Johnson, Joshua     27 Bathurst Ath             35:02
 13  #594 Johnson, Joshua     27 Bathurst Ath             35:02
 14  #328 Maxwell, Jesse      20 Newcastle Fl             35:06
 14  #328 Maxwell, Jesse      20 Newcastle Fl             35:06
 15  #192 Green, Jack         27 Sydney Unive             35:20    3
 15  #192 Green, Jack         27 Sydney Unive             35:20    3
 16  #283 Land, Andrew        26 Mingara Athl             35:33
 16  #283 Land, Andrew        26 Mingara Athl             35:33
 17  #292 Lewis, Matt         27 Nowra Athlet             35:40
 17  #292 Lewis, Matt         27 Nowra Athlet             35:40
 18  #250 Jagger, Benjamin    21 UP Coaching              36:11
 18  #250 Jagger, Benjamin    21 UP Coaching              36:11
 19  #498 Starkey, James      23 Mingara Athl             36:34
 19  #498 Starkey, James      23 Mingara Athl             36:34
 20  #448 Ryan, Joseph        24 Sydney Unive             36:35    4
 20  #448 Ryan, Joseph        24 Sydney Unive             36:35    4
 21  #547 Watchorn, Daniel    21 Sutherland D             37:43
 21  #547 Watchorn, Daniel    21 Sutherland D             37:43
 22   #48 Boglioni Beaulieu,  28 Sydney Unive             37:54    5
 22   #48 Boglioni Beaulieu,  28 Sydney Unive             37:54    5
 23   #51 Bottrill, James     20 Bankstown Sp             38:37
 23   #51 Bottrill, James     20 Bankstown Sp             38:37
 24   #79 Carney, Lyndon      23 Sydney Unive             38:47    6
 24   #79 Carney, Lyndon      23 Sydney Unive             38:47    6
 25  #239 Hooper, Padriac     26 Sydney Unive             39:17    7
 25  #239 Hooper, Padriac     26 Sydney Unive             39:17    7
 26  #214 Healy, James        24 Sydney Unive             39:22    8
 26  #214 Healy, James        24 Sydney Unive             39:22    8
 27  #422 Raptis, Paul        21 Bankstown Sp             39:30
 27  #422 Raptis, Paul        21 Bankstown Sp             39:30
 28  #590 Schaffer, Adam      20 Sydney Unive             42:24    9
 28  #590 Schaffer, Adam      20 Sydney Unive             42:24    9
 29  #298 Lott, Stephen       21 Newcastle Fl             42:39
 29  #298 Lott, Stephen       21 Newcastle Fl             42:39
 30  #550 Whitbread, Matthew  28 Bankstown Sp             49:18
 30  #550 Whitbread, Matthew  28 Bankstown Sp             49:18
30-34 Results 10000
30-34 Results 10000
  1  #253 Johnsen, Matthew    31 Euro Coast A             33:33
  1  #253 Johnsen, Matthew    31 Euro Coast A             33:33
  2  #322 Mashford, Martin    32 Run Crew                 34:22
  2  #322 Mashford, Martin    32 Run Crew                 34:22
  3    #8 Andersen, Jordan    32 Sutherland D             36:19
  3    #8 Andersen, Jordan    32 Sutherland D             36:19
  4   #46 Blumstein-Jones, E  30 Victoria                 36:34
  4   #46 Blumstein-Jones, E  30 Victoria                 36:34
  5   #20 Baddeley, Karl      30 Athletics East           37:19
  5   #20 Baddeley, Karl      30 Athletics East           37:19
  6  #378 O'Brien, Earl       34 Blue Mountai             39:17
  6  #378 O'Brien, Earl       34 Blue Mountai             39:17
35-39 Results 10000
35-39 Results 10000
  1  #114 Croker, Bradley     39 Sydney Unive             32:40
  1  #114 Croker, Bradley     39 Sydney Unive             32:40
  2  #545 Warren, Mark        38 Mingara Athl             35:08
  2  #545 Warren, Mark        38 Mingara Athl             35:08
  3  #533 Vonk, Robin         36 Nowra Athlet             35:57
  3  #533 Vonk, Robin         36 Nowra Athlet             35:57
  4  #185 Godfrey, Scott      38 Mingara Athl             37:17
  4  #185 Godfrey, Scott      38 Mingara Athl             37:17
  5  #213 Healey, Seth        36 Sutherland D             38:45
  5  #213 Healey, Seth        36 Sutherland D             38:45
  6  #332 McKendrick, Ryan    39 Mingara Athl             38:52
  6  #332 McKendrick, Ryan    39 Mingara Athl             38:52
  7  #247 hurst, blair        36 Run Crew                 40:29
  7  #247 hurst, blair        36 Run Crew                 40:29
  8  #326 Burbage, Irwin      36 Victory Runners          42:33
  8  #326 Burbage, Irwin      36 Victory Runners          42:33
  9  #464 Scott, Greg         36 Mingara Athl             43:29
  9  #464 Scott, Greg         36 Mingara Athl             43:29
40-44 Results 10000
40-44 Results 10000
  1  #106 Costello, James     42 Athletics East           37:34
  1  #106 Costello, James     42 Athletics East           37:34
  2  #215 Heil, Andrew        42 Sydney Unive             40:17
  2  #215 Heil, Andrew        42 Sydney Unive             40:17
  3  #335 McKenzie, Lachlan   40 Bankstown Sp             41:56
  3  #335 McKenzie, Lachlan   40 Bankstown Sp             41:56
  4  #576 Lattin, Bryan       42 Unattached               57:39
  4  #576 Lattin, Bryan       42 Unattached               57:39
45+ Results 10000
45+ Results 10000
  1    #4 Alexander, Craig    46 Sutherland D             35:29
  1    #4 Alexander, Craig    46 Sutherland D             35:29
  2  #115 Cross, Andrew       47 Sutherland D             37:05
  2  #115 Cross, Andrew       47 Sutherland D             37:05
  3  #552 Whiteley, Robin     45 Asics Wests              38:01
  3  #552 Whiteley, Robin     45 Asics Wests              38:01
  4   #41 Bennett, Nick       48 Sutherland D             38:12
  4   #41 Bennett, Nick       48 Sutherland D             38:12
  5  #417 Purcell, Darren     49 Athletics East           38:32
  5  #417 Purcell, Darren     49 Athletics East           38:32
  6    #5 alexopoulos, rouss  46 Asics Wests              38:42
  6    #5 alexopoulos, rouss  46 Asics Wests              38:42
  7  #194 Gregory, Mark       47 Athletics East           39:08
  7  #194 Gregory, Mark       47 Athletics East           39:08
  8  #442 Rossi, Marcelo      45 Sutherland D             39:51
  8  #442 Rossi, Marcelo      45 Sutherland D             39:51
  9  #600 Safi, Karl          46 Bankstown Sp             40:28
  9  #600 Safi, Karl          46 Bankstown Sp             40:28
 10  #587 Dawes, James        48 Randwick Bot             42:08
 10  #587 Dawes, James        48 Randwick Bot             42:08
 11  #319 Martin, Ryan        46 Kembla Joggers Inc.      42:39
 11  #319 Martin, Ryan        46 Kembla Joggers Inc.      42:39
 12   #86 Chand, Vateesh      46 Bankstown Sp             44:07
 12   #86 Chand, Vateesh      46 Bankstown Sp             44:07
 13  #131 Doggett, Michael    46 Asics Wests              45:14
 13  #131 Doggett, Michael    46 Asics Wests              45:14
 14   #38 Belsito, David      45 Independant Athlete      50:20
 14   #38 Belsito, David      45 Independant Athlete      50:20
 15  #145 Dyball, Gavin       47 Nowra Athlet             53:34
 15  #145 Dyball, Gavin       47 Nowra Athlet             53:34
 16  #118 Davie, EJ           48 Sydney Strid             53:52
 16  #118 Davie, EJ           48 Sydney Strid             53:52
 17  #117 Cupitt, Bart        47 Bankstown Sp             54:57
 17  #117 Cupitt, Bart        47 Bankstown Sp             54:57