Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    

                         Treloar Shield 6 - 30/11/2019                         
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Meter Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Okerenyang, Godfrey       17 Kooringal Wagga          10.69                
  2 Coorey-Ewings, Carl       21 Sydney University        10.71                
  3 Whitehead, Hugo           20 U.T.S Northe             10.83                
  4 Kovacic, Hayden           26 Illawong Rev             11.02                
  5 Debruin, Cameron          18 Unattached               11.17                
  6 Vuong, Kenneth            29 Asics Wests              11.21                
  7 McLean, Lachlan           31 Hills Distri             11.42                
  8 Fisher, Matthew           22 Sydney University        11.48                
  9 Halpin, Ian               26 Bankstown Sp             11.65                
Section  2     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Wickremaratchy, Dinush    16 Macquarie Hunter         11.40                
  2 Goschnik, Luke            18 St George District       11.42                
  3 Wegmann, Walther          20 Hills Distri             11.64                
  4 Nyor, Santino             21 Asics Wests              11.69                
  5 McKay, Luke               16 Sutherland D             11.72                
  6 Kalantzis, Yianni         19 Illawong Rev             11.73                
  6 Kirk, Koray               20 U.T.S Northe             11.73                
  8 Lindstrom, Hamish         17 The Scots College        11.90                
  9 Carroll, Mitchell         16 Bankstown Sp             12.45                
Section  3     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Oikawa, Sean              16 Sydney Pacific           11.49                
  2 Wong, Scott               16 U.T.S Northe             11.52                
  3 Kabba, Rashid             14 Westfields               11.66                
  4 Dowling, Ryan             40 U.T.S Northe             11.87                
  5 Vrachnas, Timothy         26 Unattached               12.05                
  6 Wearne, Bradley           33 Mounties                 12.10                
Section  4     Wind: -2.9                                                      
  1 Wilson, Asher             16 Trinity Athl             11.74                
  2 Ho, Jason                 16 U.T.S Northe             11.91                
  3 Orr, Jacob                19 U.T.S Northe             12.10                
  4 Ottaviano, Marcello       15 Bankstown Sp             12.30                
  5 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden     13 Bankstown Sp             12.56                
  6 Ryu, Joey                 21 Sydney University        12.62                
  7 Di Matteo, Christian      20 St George District       12.89                
Section  5     Wind: -1.5                                                      
  1 Mcvey, Matthew            19 U.T.S Northe             12.00                
  2 Roberts-Lintmeyer, Keanu  14 Bankstown Sp             12.04                
  3 Hayter, Luke              23 Asics Wests              12.29                
  4 Ariston, Dave             24 Unattached               12.34                
  5 Banovich, Cameron         14 Westfields               12.36                
  6 McDonald, Angus           16 The Scots College        12.41                
  7 Girard, Marc              14 St Ignatius              12.76                
Section  6     Wind: -1.9                                                      
  1 Parmaxidis, Jason         16 Campbelltown             12.31                
  2 Jones, Ryan               18 Cherrybrook              12.68                
  3 Tan, Alan                 30 Unattached               12.78                
  4 Balic, Ivan               13 Asics Wests              12.80                
  5 Plasto, Thomas            15 Knox Grammar School      12.88                
  6 Cheney, Jason             45 Mingara                  13.10                
  7 Martin, Christoper        44 Mounties                 13.20                
  8 Wardecki, Krzysztof       51 Balmain                  13.30                
  9 Joyce, Matthew            30 Cherrybrook              13.34                
Section  7     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Vuong, Kevin              26 Asics Wests              13.11                
  2 Miljak, Lucas             12 St George District       13.13                
  3 McDonald, john            12 Nepean District          13.22                
  4 Mawhoub, Adrian           29 Mosman                   13.37                
  5 Okusitino, Ofa            56 Blacktown City           13.54                
  5 Ronto, Barnabas           13 South Sydney             13.54                
  7 Crimi, Anthony            58 U.T.S Northe             13.61                
  8 Wende, Max                14 Trinity Athl             13.70                
  9 vaid, Himanshu sam        34 Sydney Pacific           13.84                
 10 Kotis, Con                54 The Scots College        13.91                
Section  8     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Young, Trevor             61 U.T.S Northe             13.38                
  2 Holmes, Neil              57 Nsw Masters              13.52                
  3 Lee, Andy                 43 Mounties                 13.55                
  4 Konstantinoff, Maximus    12 Nepean District          13.63                
  5 Konstantinoff, Michael    41 Nepean District          14.02                
  6 Carey, Alan               69 Blacktown City           15.01                
  7 Luck, David               60 Illawong Rev             15.11                
  8 Kirk, James               55 Blacktown City           16.17                
Section  9     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Wilkinson, Charlie        15 Blue Mountains           11.61                
  2 Myant, William            22 Asics Wests              11.88                
  3 Oyoo, Sammy               14 Campbelltown             13.71                
  4 Oyoo, Derrick             11 Campbelltown             14.30                
  5 Watts, Benjamin           10 Asics Wests              15.12                
  6 Rawnsley, Otis            10 Asics Wests              15.24                
  7 Davie, EJ                 48 Sydney Strid             15.80                
  8 Luscombe, Alan            58 Nsw Masters              16.17                
  9 Wills, Kev                68 Asics Wests              21.89                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Okerenyang, Godfrey       17 Kooringal Wagga          10.69  -0.2  1       
  2 Coorey-Ewings, Carl       21 Sydney University        10.71  -0.2  1       
  3 Whitehead, Hugo           20 U.T.S Northe             10.83  -0.2  1       
  4 Kovacic, Hayden           26 Illawong Rev             11.02  -0.2  1       
  5 Debruin, Cameron          18 Unattached               11.17  -0.2  1       
  6 Vuong, Kenneth            29 Asics Wests              11.21  -0.2  1       
  7 Wickremaratchy, Dinush    16 Macquarie Hunter         11.40  -2.1  2       
  8 Goschnik, Luke            18 St George District       11.42  -2.1  2       
  8 McLean, Lachlan           31 Hills Distri             11.42  -0.2  1       
 10 Fisher, Matthew           22 Sydney University        11.48  -0.2  1       
 11 Oikawa, Sean              16 Sydney Pacific           11.49  -0.4  3       
 12 Wong, Scott               16 U.T.S Northe             11.52  -0.4  3       
 13 Wilkinson, Charlie        15 Blue Mountains           11.61  -0.6  9       
 14 Wegmann, Walther          20 Hills Distri             11.64  -2.1  2       
 15 Halpin, Ian               26 Bankstown Sp             11.65  -0.2  1       
 16 Kabba, Rashid             14 Westfields               11.66  -0.4  3       
 17 Nyor, Santino             21 Asics Wests              11.69  -2.1  2       
 18 McKay, Luke               16 Sutherland D             11.72  -2.1  2       
 19 Kalantzis, Yianni         19 Illawong Rev             11.73  -2.1  2       
 19 Kirk, Koray               20 U.T.S Northe             11.73  -2.1  2       
 21 Wilson, Asher             16 Trinity Athl             11.74  -2.9  4       
 22 Dowling, Ryan             40 U.T.S Northe             11.87  -0.4  3       
 23 Myant, William            22 Asics Wests              11.88  -0.6  9       
 24 Lindstrom, Hamish         17 The Scots College        11.90  -2.1  2       
 25 Ho, Jason                 16 U.T.S Northe             11.91  -2.9  4       
 26 Mcvey, Matthew            19 U.T.S Northe             12.00  -1.5  5       
 27 Roberts-Lintmeyer, Keanu  14 Bankstown Sp             12.04  -1.5  5       
 28 Vrachnas, Timothy         26 Unattached               12.05  -0.4  3       
 29 Wearne, Bradley           33 Mounties                 12.10  -0.4  3       
 29 Orr, Jacob                19 U.T.S Northe             12.10  -2.9  4       
 31 Hayter, Luke              23 Asics Wests              12.29  -1.5  5       
 32 Ottaviano, Marcello       15 Bankstown Sp             12.30  -2.9  4       
 33 Parmaxidis, Jason         16 Campbelltown             12.31  -1.9  6       
 34 Ariston, Dave             24 Unattached               12.34  -1.5  5       
 35 Banovich, Cameron         14 Westfields               12.36  -1.5  5       
 36 McDonald, Angus           16 The Scots College        12.41  -1.5  5       
 37 Carroll, Mitchell         16 Bankstown Sp             12.45  -2.1  2       
 38 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden     13 Bankstown Sp             12.56  -2.9  4       
 39 Ryu, Joey                 21 Sydney University        12.62  -2.9  4       
 40 Jones, Ryan               18 Cherrybrook              12.68  -1.9  6       
 41 Girard, Marc              14 St Ignatius              12.76  -1.5  5       
 42 Tan, Alan                 30 Unattached               12.78  -1.9  6       
 43 Balic, Ivan               13 Asics Wests              12.80  -1.9  6       
 44 Plasto, Thomas            15 Knox Grammar School      12.88  -1.9  6       
 45 Di Matteo, Christian      20 St George District       12.89  -2.9  4       
 46 Cheney, Jason             45 Mingara                  13.10  -1.9  6       
 47 Vuong, Kevin              26 Asics Wests              13.11  -0.1  7       
 48 Miljak, Lucas             12 St George District       13.13  -0.1  7       
 49 Martin, Christoper        44 Mounties                 13.20  -1.9  6       
 50 McDonald, john            12 Nepean District          13.22  -0.1  7       
 51 Wardecki, Krzysztof       51 Balmain                  13.30  -1.9  6       
 52 Joyce, Matthew            30 Cherrybrook              13.34  -1.9  6       
 53 Mawhoub, Adrian           29 Mosman                   13.37  -0.1  7       
 54 Young, Trevor             61 U.T.S Northe             13.38  +0.0  8       
 55 Holmes, Neil              57 Nsw Masters              13.52  +0.0  8       
 56 Ronto, Barnabas           13 South Sydney             13.54  -0.1  7       
 56 Okusitino, Ofa            56 Blacktown City           13.54  -0.1  7       
 58 Lee, Andy                 43 Mounties                 13.55  +0.0  8       
 59 Crimi, Anthony            58 U.T.S Northe             13.61  -0.1  7       
 60 Konstantinoff, Maximus    12 Nepean District          13.63  +0.0  8       
 61 Wende, Max                14 Trinity Athl             13.70  -0.1  7       
 62 Oyoo, Sammy               14 Campbelltown             13.71  -0.6  9       
 63 vaid, Himanshu sam        34 Sydney Pacific           13.84  -0.1  7       
 64 Kotis, Con                54 The Scots College        13.91  -0.1  7       
 65 Konstantinoff, Michael    41 Nepean District          14.02  +0.0  8       
 66 Oyoo, Derrick             11 Campbelltown             14.30  -0.6  9       
 67 Carey, Alan               69 Blacktown City           15.01  +0.0  8       
 68 Luck, David               60 Illawong Rev             15.11  +0.0  8       
 69 Watts, Benjamin           10 Asics Wests              15.12  -0.6  9       
 70 Rawnsley, Otis            10 Asics Wests              15.24  -0.6  9       
 71 Davie, EJ                 48 Sydney Strid             15.80  -0.6  9       
 72 Luscombe, Alan            58 Nsw Masters              16.17  -0.6  9       
 72 Kirk, James               55 Blacktown City           16.17  +0.0  8       
 74 Wills, Kev                68 Asics Wests              21.89  -0.6  9       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9