Real Time Results

                         Treloar Shield 6 - 5/01/2019                          
                      Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run Open (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Amekata, Gras                 18 Saints  - SA                
  2  Atkinson, Joshua              14 Hills Distri                
  3  Austin, William               13 Cherrybrook                 
  4  Bracken, Michael              49 Usa Track & Fiel            
  5  Cameron, Craig                26 Mingara Athl                
  6  Clark, Robert                 56 Cherrybrook                 
  7  Constantine, James            26 Nick's Run Club             
  8  Cozijnsen, Ronald             56 Sutherland D                
  9  Davie, EJ                     48 Sydney Strid                
 10  Devery, Todd                  59 Blue Mountai                
 11  Doggett, Michael              45 Asics Wests                 
 12  Graham, Ben                   17 Cherrybrook                 
 13  Healey, Seth                  36 Sutherland D                
 14  Jeffery, Aaron                21 Sydney Unive                
 15  Joyce, Matthew                29 Cherrybrook                 
 16  Kaparakis, Charlie            18 Mingara Athl                
 17  Kirk, James                   54 Blacktown Ci                
 18  Leerberg, Martin              16 U.T.S. North                
 19  Lewis, David                  61 Asics Wests                 
 20  Madden, Jakob                 16 Mingara Athl                
 21  Martin, Zac                   17 Mingara Athl                
 22  Mason, Robert                 54 Asics Wests                 
 23  McIntosh, Jason               49 Sydney Strid                
 24  Mcintosh, Lachlan             13 Sydney Strid                
 25  Mendez Navia Fernand, Javier  17 Asics Wests                 
 26  Mihellis, Terry               18 Mingara Athl                
 27  Miraglia, Marcus              20 Campbelltown                
 28  Moloney, Ben                  13 Unattached                  
 29  Music, Stefan                 21 Randwick Bot                
 30  Sharpe, Brad                  58 U.T.S. North                
 31  Smith, Julien                 21 U.T.S. North                
 32  Wendt, Jason                  51 Sutherland D                
 33  Wills, Kev                    67 Asics Wests                 
 34  Wilson, Kenneth               52 Athletics Ea                
 35  Young, Trevor                 61 U.T.S. North