Real Time Results

                         Treloar Shield 6 - 5/01/2019                          
                      Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Open (75)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Abdon, Jethro                 25 Asics Wests                 
  2  Abu-Ganaba, Anas              23 Campbelltown                
  3  Ajelara, Gafar                18 Campbelltown                
  4  Andrews, Harrison             24 Cherrybrook                 
  5  Azzopardi, Joshua             20 Camden Athle                
  6  Baker, Phillip                17 Unattached                  
  7  Banovich, Cameron             12 Westfields A                
  8  Bate, Nicholas                23 Knox Grammar                
  9  Bradshaw, Martin              51 Cherrybrook                 
 10  Burns, Ewan                   16 Sydney Pacif                
 11  Cheney, Cameron               15 Mingara Athl                
 12  Cheney, Jason                 45 Mingara Athl                
 13  Clarke, Joshua                24 Sydney Unive                
 14  Collins, Bryce                21 University o                
 15  Cozijnsen, Ronald             56 Sutherland D                
 16  Crawford, Riley               14 Randwick Bot                
 17  Crowe, Matthew                22 U.T.S. North                
 18  Daly, Mick                    57 Sydney Pacif                
 19  Darko, Dominic                18 Campbelltown                
 20  Davie, EJ                     48 Sydney Strid                
 21  Denham, Benjamin              19 Athletics NS                
 22  Devery, Todd                  59 Blue Mountai                
 23  Doggett, Michael              45 Asics Wests                 
 24  Dowling, Nicholas             14 U.T.S. North                
 25  Dowling, Ryan                 40 U.T.S. North                
 26  Dueza, Ryan                   16 Unattached                  
 27  Fisher, Matthew               22 Sydney Unive                
 28  Fitzsimmons, Sean             22 U.T.S. North                
 29  Fullerton, Harry              20 Sydney Pacif                
 30  Gedz, Michael                 52 U.T.S. North                
 31  Giesler, Rob                  59 Girraween At                
 32  Halpin, Ian                   25 Blue Mountai                
 33  Hotait, Jim                   45 Athletics Ea                
 34  James, Craig                  57 Sutherland D                
 35  Jeffery, Aaron                21 Sydney Unive                
 36  Jones, Ryan                   17 Cherrybrook                 
 37  Kamara, Ismail Dudu           21 Campbelltown                
 38  Kellett, Jonathan             34 Athletics Ea                
 39  Kirk, Kieran                  21 Campbelltown                
 40  Kollie, Maxwell               17 Sutherland D                
 41  Kratochvil, Karel             60 Athletics Ea                
 42  Lewis, David                  61 Asics Wests                 
 43  Lloyd, Lleyton                19 Macquarie Hu                
 44  Long, Felix                   16 St. George D                
 45  Lozada, Cristian              25 Sydney Unive                
 46  Luck, David                   58 Illawong Rev                
 47  Luu, Jackie                   32 Asics Wests                 
 48  Madden, Jason                 48 Mingara Athl                
 49  Mason, Robert                 54 Asics Wests                 
 50  McGrath, Tim                  55 U.T.S. North                
 51  McKay, Luke                   16 Sutherland D                
 52  McLean, Lachlan               30 Hills Distri                
 53  McMahon, Ashley               43 U.T.S. North                
 54  Mizzi, Damien                 19 Athletics NS                
 55  Mizzi, James                  18 Bankstown Sp                
 56  Mizzi, Jeffrey                54 Nepean Distr                
 57  Myant, William                22 Asics Wests                 
 58  Ndlovu, Ashlyn                21 U.T.S. North                
 59  Ockert, George                26 Bankstown Sp                
 60  Okusitino, Ofa                56 Blacktown Ci                
 61  Parmaxidis, Jason             16 Campbelltown                
 62  Saadi, Muhammad Hadi          16 Unattached                  
 63  Sarmento, Jordan              21 Campbelltown                
 64  Sharpe, Brad                  58 U.T.S. North                
 65  Tshuma, Taboka                17 Campbelltown                
 66  Vane-Tempest, Jack            19 Mingara Athl                
 67  Watts, Benjamin               10 Asics Wests                 
 68  Wearne, Bradley               32 Mounties Ath                
 69  Wegmann, Walther              20 Hills Distri                
 70  Wilkinson, Charlie            15 Athletics NS                
 71  Wills, Kev                    67 Asics Wests                 
 72  Winsor, Matthew               21 Mingara Athl                
 73  Wong, Hayden                  19 Sydney Pacif                
 74  Young, Trevor                 61 U.T.S. North                
 75  wearne, shaun                 35 Unattached