Real Time Results

                         Treloar Shield 6 - 5/01/2019                          
                      Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Open (72)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Alizart, Alexandra            15 Westfields A                
  2  Atkinson, Aleshia             13 Hills Distri                
  3  Banning, Nicole               20 Illawong Rev                
  4  Bennett-Smith, Kirra          16 Asics Wests                 
  5  Bessant, Janine               29 Mosman Athle                
  6  Betham, Damita                13 Campbelltown                
  7  Bingham, Gabrielle            16 Campbelltown                
  8  Bohdan, Alice                 46 U.T.S. North                
  9  Brown, Karina                 20 Armidale Ath                
 10  Brown, Lauren                 16 Unattached                  
 11  Brunt, Alexis                 13 Campbelltown                
 12  Carroll, Bronte               20 Mingara Athl                
 13  Charlton, Morgan              12 Athletics NS                
 14  Cimino, Maria                 48 U.T.S. North                
 15  Clark, Tomasin                22 Illawong Rev                
 16  Conteh, Mariama Khadija       22 Campbelltown                
 17  Cowie, Genevieve              24 Sydney Unive                
 18  Craker, Rowena                17 Sydney Pacif                
 19  Cranston, Louise              19 Campbelltown                
 20  Cubis, Joanna                 31 Sydney Unive                
 21  Culhane, Sarah                55 U.T.S. North                
 22  Davis, Chloe                  17 U.T.S. North                
 23  Dehn, Renae                   20 Athletics NS                
 24  Drennan, Deborah              60 U.T.S. North                
 25  Dunkel, Marsha                24 Illawong Rev                
 26  Foundotos, Aleisha            14 St. George D                
 27  Garrick, Jasmyn               20 Asics Wests                 
 28  Guercio, Stefania             13 Illawong Rev                
 29  Halmy, Bethany                24 Sydney Pacif                
 30  Hicks, Caitlyn                18 Hills Distri                
 31  Hiley, Sheree                 19 Campbelltown                
 32  Hsu, Emily                    19 Randwick Bot                
 33  James, Sarah                  25 Sutherland D                
 34  Johnson, Annabelle            14 Athletics NS                
 35  Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade      18 Unattached                  
 36  Kely, Anna                    14 Cherrybrook                 
 37  Klein, Sara                   25 Asics Wests                 
 38  Lambert, Lenore               49 Nsw Masters                 
 39  Lynch, Annika                 16 U.T.S. North                
 40  Markos, Stephanie             53 U.T.S. North                
 41  McCrostie, Nicole             13 Cherrybrook                 
 42  McIntosh, Gemma               11 Athletics NS                
 43  Mciver, Carlie                20 Illawong Rev                
 44  Moore, Rosemarie              54 U.T.S. North                
 45  Mustapha, Dolly               18 Campbelltown                
 46  O'Neill, Jacqueline           24 Mingara Athl                
 47  Page, Emily                   16 Hills Distri                
 48  Page, Lana                    13 Hills Distri                
 49  Philip, Alyssa                18 Campbelltown                
 50  Pickering, Bronte             18 Campbelltown                
 51  Pye, Indyanna                 14 Unattached                  
 52  Pye, Scarlett                 17 Asics Wests                 
 53  Quinn, Laura                  16 Cherrybrook                 
 54  Quirk, Monique                17 Campbelltown                
 55  Regan, Hannah                 18 Mingara Athl                
 56  Robb, Alma                    15 Sutherland D                
 57  Smith, Davina                 27 Randwick Bot                
 58  Smith, Melissa                31 Asics Wests                 
 59  Stevens, Maisie               18 Unattached                  
 60  Suttor, Robyn                 60 Mounties Ath                
 61  Thieu, Maybelle               17 Asics Wests                 
 62  Tougher, Rachel               14 Illawong Rev                
 63  Walker, Margaret              58 Epping Distr                
 64  Waring, Joanne                30 Hills Distri                
 65  Wearne, Sylvette              53 Mounties Ath                
 66  Wheadon, Emma                 12 Asics Wests                 
 67  Wight, Philippa               55 Sydney Pacif                
 68  Wildraut, Sina                20 Bankstown Sp                
 69  Wilkinson, Harriet            14 Unattached                  
 70  Wilson, Jorja                 15 Hills Distri                
 71  Worsfold, Brianna             14 Cherrybrook                 
 72  Wright, Hayley                15 Campbelltown