Real Time Results

                         Treloar Shield 6 - 5/01/2019                          
                      Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                      
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Open (73)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Abdon, Jethro                 25 Asics Wests                 
  2  Abu-Ganaba, Anas              23 Campbelltown                
  3  Azzopardi, Joshua             20 Camden Athle                
  4  Baker, Phillip                17 Unattached                  
  5  Banovich, Cameron             12 Westfields A                
  6  Bate, Nicholas                23 Knox Grammar                
  7  Bingham, Jesse                13 Campbelltown                
  8  Bradshaw, Donovan             14 Cherrybrook                 
  9  Bradshaw, Martin              51 Cherrybrook                 
 10  Burns, Ewan                   16 Sydney Pacif                
 11  Chen, Samuel                  15 Balmain Athl                
 12  Cheney, Cameron               15 Mingara Athl                
 13  Cheney, Jason                 45 Mingara Athl                
 14  Corvalan, Claudio             46 Girraween At                
 15  Crandell, John                28 Asics Wests                 
 16  Crawford, Riley               14 Randwick Bot                
 17  Crowe, Matthew                22 U.T.S. North                
 18  Crumpton, Geoff               64 Mingara Athl                
 19  Daly, Mick                    57 Sydney Pacif                
 20  Darko, Dominic                18 Campbelltown                
 21  Davidson, Joel                19 Cherrybrook                 
 22  Davie, EJ                     48 Sydney Strid                
 23  Denham, Benjamin              19 Athletics NS                
 24  Devery, Todd                  59 Blue Mountai                
 25  Di Matteo, Christian          19 St. George D                
 26  Diamond, Alec                 22 U.T.S. North                
 27  Dowling, Nicholas             14 U.T.S. North                
 28  Dowling, Ryan                 40 U.T.S. North                
 29  Dueza, Ryan                   16 Unattached                  
 30  Gedz, Michael                 52 U.T.S. North                
 31  Giesler, Rob                  59 Girraween At                
 32  Halpin, Ian                   25 Blue Mountai                
 33  Holmes, Neil                  57 Nsw Masters                 
 34  James, Craig                  57 Sutherland D                
 35  Kamara, Ismail Dudu           21 Campbelltown                
 36  Karamil, Vinay                23 Mounties Ath                
 37  Kean, Alexander               16 Athletics NS                
 38  Kellett, Jonathan             34 Athletics Ea                
 39  Kirk, James                   54 Blacktown Ci                
 40  Kirk, Kieran                  21 Campbelltown                
 41  Kratochvil, Karel             60 Athletics Ea                
 42  Lewis, David                  61 Asics Wests                 
 43  Lister, Oliver                20 Mosman Athle                
 44  Lloyd, Lleyton                19 Macquarie Hu                
 45  Long, Felix                   16 St. George D                
 46  Luck, David                   58 Illawong Rev                
 47  Luu, Jackie                   32 Asics Wests                 
 48  McGrath, Tim                  55 U.T.S. North                
 49  McLean, Lachlan               30 Hills Distri                
 50  McMahon, Ashley               43 U.T.S. North                
 51  Mizzi, James                  18 Bankstown Sp                
 52  Myant, William                22 Asics Wests                 
 53  Ndlovu, Ashlyn                21 U.T.S. North                
 54  Ockert, George                26 Bankstown Sp                
 55  Okusitino, Ofa                56 Blacktown Ci                
 56  Parmaxidis, Jason             16 Campbelltown                
 57  Prokopis, John                18 Sutherland D                
 58  Reid, Jonathan                14 Cherrybrook                 
 59  Sarmento, Jordan              21 Campbelltown                
 60  Scott, Mike                   32 Unattached                  
 61  Song, Neil Yuhao              22 Sydney Unive                
 62  Tshuma, Taboka                17 Campbelltown                
 63  Vane-Tempest, Jack            19 Mingara Athl                
 64  Wearne, Bradley               32 Mounties Ath                
 65  Wegmann, Walther              20 Hills Distri                
 66  Wills, Kev                    67 Asics Wests                 
 67  Winsor, Matthew               21 Mingara Athl                
 68  Wong, Hayden                  19 Sydney Pacif                
 69  Wuromus-Hilzinger, Nate       13 Asics Wests                 
 70  Wuromus-Hilzinger, Riley      16 Asics Wests                 
 71  Young, Trevor                 61 U.T.S. North                
 72  van Gelder, Nick              24 Sydney Unive                
 73  wearne, shaun                 35 Unattached