Treloar Shield 5 - 9/11/2019                       
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put 3kg
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Group  1                                                                  
  1 Blackstock, Ashlyn        15 Eastlakes               14.30m           
  2 Pearson, Alysha           17 Sutherland District     14.22m           
  3 Shokry, Sally             17 Sutherland District     13.90m           
  4 Goetz, Molly              14 Mounties                12.16m           
  5 Buss, Amity               15 Glenbrook               11.89m           
  6 Richardson, Emily         14 Macquarie Hunter        11.69m           
  7 Kely, Anna                15 Cherrybrook             11.09m           
  8 Duncan, Emilia            15 Cherrybrook             11.02m           
  9 Brunt, Alexis             13 Campbelltown            10.20m           
 10 Tutaka, Tevahinemaranuu   12 Bankstown Sp             9.94m           
 11 Franich, Jasmine          12 St George District       9.40m           
 12 Hunter, Brooke            12 Illawong Rev             8.98m           
 13 Burns, Amayah             13 Unattached               8.77m           
 14 Shine, Kiara              15 Asics Wests              8.34m           
 15 Kely, Sara                18 Cherrybrook              6.73m           
 16 Ingram, Richelle          50 Mingara                  6.54m           
 17 Moore, Rose               54 U.T.S Northe             5.95m           
Group  2                                                                  
  1 Coulter, Kaitlyn          15 Bankstown Sp            13.74m           
  2 Neich, Teagan             16 Sutherland District     11.95m           
  3 Powell, Jada              17 U.T.S Northe            11.56m           
  4 Spanswick, Georgia        14 U.T.S Northe            10.89m           
  5 Betham, Damita            13 Campbelltown            10.88m           
  6 Townsend, Vicki           55 Nsw Masters             10.83m           
  7 Tilt, Lily                15 Unattached              10.74m           
  8 Mullane, Lily             13 Mingara                 10.60m           
  9 Coulter, Manaia           12 Bankstown Sp            10.32m           
 10 Moore, Rebecca            16 U.T.S Northe             9.97m           
 11 Kalivitis, Tara           15 Trinity Athl             9.93m           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Blackstock, Ashlyn        15 Eastlakes               14.30m   1       
  2 Pearson, Alysha           17 Sutherland District     14.22m   1       
  3 Shokry, Sally             17 Sutherland District     13.90m   1       
  4 Coulter, Kaitlyn          15 Bankstown Sp            13.74m   2       
  5 Goetz, Molly              14 Mounties                12.16m   1       
  6 Neich, Teagan             16 Sutherland District     11.95m   2       
  7 Buss, Amity               15 Glenbrook               11.89m   1       
  8 Richardson, Emily         14 Macquarie Hunter        11.69m   1       
  9 Powell, Jada              17 U.T.S Northe            11.56m   2       
 10 Kely, Anna                15 Cherrybrook             11.09m   1       
 11 Duncan, Emilia            15 Cherrybrook             11.02m   1       
 12 Spanswick, Georgia        14 U.T.S Northe            10.89m   2       
 13 Betham, Damita            13 Campbelltown            10.88m   2       
 14 Townsend, Vicki           55 Nsw Masters             10.83m   2       
 15 Tilt, Lily                15 Unattached              10.74m   2       
 16 Mullane, Lily             13 Mingara                 10.60m   2       
 17 Coulter, Manaia           12 Bankstown Sp            10.32m   2       
 18 Brunt, Alexis             13 Campbelltown            10.20m   1       
 19 Moore, Rebecca            16 U.T.S Northe             9.97m   2       
 20 Tutaka, Tevahinemaranuu   12 Bankstown Sp             9.94m   1       
 21 Kalivitis, Tara           15 Trinity Athl             9.93m   2       
 22 Franich, Jasmine          12 St George District       9.40m   1       
 23 Hunter, Brooke            12 Illawong Rev             8.98m   1       
 24 Burns, Amayah             13 Unattached               8.77m   1       
 25 Shine, Kiara              15 Asics Wests              8.34m   1       
 26 Kely, Sara                18 Cherrybrook              6.73m   1       
 27 Ingram, Richelle          50 Mingara                  6.54m   1       
 28 Moore, Rose               54 U.T.S Northe             5.95m   1