Treloar Shield 5 - 9/11/2019                          
                                     SOPAC                                     
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump Under 5.5m
============================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1       Taylor, Jacob       13 Unattached               5.11m   NWI          
     FOUL      5.10m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI)                                
  2 #  576 Miljak, Lucas      12 Sutherland District      4.65m   NWI          
     4.55m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) FOUL                                     
  3 #38337 Cullen, Robbie     15 Cherrybrook              4.48m   NWI          
     4.48m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
  4 # 2058 Colless, Samuel    28 U.T.S Northe             4.46m   NWI          
     4.46m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
  5 #  590 Ell, Oliver        15 St Ignatius              4.38m   NWI          
     FOUL      4.24m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)                                
  6 # 1265 Cheney, Jason      45 Mingara                  4.37m   NWI          
     4.37m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS                                       
  7 #38325 Austin, William    13 Cherrybrook              4.14m   NWI          
     4.14m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
  8 #42639 Soden, Will        12 Asics Wests              3.95m   NWI          
     3.95m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
  9 # 1634 Tan, Kai Zhe       10 U.T.S Northe             3.81m   NWI          
     3.74m(NWI) FOUL      3.81m(NWI)                                           
 10 # 1300 Young, Trevor      61 U.T.S Northe             3.78m   NWI          
     3.57m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 11 #  679 giesler, rob       60 Girraween                3.72m   NWI          
     3.72m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 12       Watts, Benjamin     10 Asics Wests              3.68m   NWI          
     3.68m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 13 #  976 Scholle, Lindsay   51 Asics Wests              3.59m   NWI          
     3.35m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 14 #  561 Jones, Warren      39 U.T.S Northe             3.51m   NWI          
     3.51m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
 14 # 1773 Clark, Robert      58 Cherrybrook              3.51m   NWI          
     3.51m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
 16 # 1896 Rawnsley, Otis     10 Asics Wests              3.40m   NWI          
     3.40m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI)                                                     
Flight  2                                                                      
  1       Clues, Angus        13 Unattached               5.80m   NWI          
     5.27m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)                               
  2 #42164 Verma, Sambhranta  14 Westfields               5.73m   NWI          
     5.73m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                                      
  3 # 1484 Lukauskis, Mathia  26 U.T.S Northe             5.07m   NWI          
     FOUL      4.86m(NWI) FOUL      5.07m(NWI)                                 
  4 #  267 Coombe, Hamed      17 Mounties                 4.21m   NWI          
     3.79m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)                               
  5 #  924 Kirievsky, Anatol  41 Asics Wests              3.61m   NWI          
     3.61m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1       Clues, Angus        13 Unattached               5.80m   NWI  2       
     5.27m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)                               
  2 #42164 Verma, Sambhranta  14 Westfields               5.73m   NWI  2       
     5.73m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                                      
  3       Taylor, Jacob       13 Unattached               5.11m   NWI  1       
     FOUL      5.10m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI)                                
  4 # 1484 Lukauskis, Mathia  26 U.T.S Northe             5.07m   NWI  2       
     FOUL      4.86m(NWI) FOUL      5.07m(NWI)                                 
  5 #  576 Miljak, Lucas      12 Sutherland District      4.65m   NWI  1       
     4.55m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) FOUL                                     
  6 #38337 Cullen, Robbie     15 Cherrybrook              4.48m   NWI  1       
     4.48m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
  7 # 2058 Colless, Samuel    28 U.T.S Northe             4.46m   NWI  1       
     4.46m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
  8 #  590 Ell, Oliver        15 St Ignatius              4.38m   NWI  1       
     FOUL      4.24m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)                                
  9 # 1265 Cheney, Jason      45 Mingara                  4.37m   NWI  1       
     4.37m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS                                       
 10 #  267 Coombe, Hamed      17 Mounties                 4.21m   NWI  2       
     3.79m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)                               
 11 #38325 Austin, William    13 Cherrybrook              4.14m   NWI  1       
     4.14m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 12 #42639 Soden, Will        12 Asics Wests              3.95m   NWI  1       
     3.95m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 13 # 1634 Tan, Kai Zhe       10 U.T.S Northe             3.81m   NWI  1       
     3.74m(NWI) FOUL      3.81m(NWI)                                           
 14 # 1300 Young, Trevor      61 U.T.S Northe             3.78m   NWI  1       
     3.57m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 15 #  679 giesler, rob       60 Girraween                3.72m   NWI  1       
     3.72m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 16       Watts, Benjamin     10 Asics Wests              3.68m   NWI  1       
     3.68m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 17 #  924 Kirievsky, Anatol  41 Asics Wests              3.61m   NWI  2       
     3.61m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
 18 #  976 Scholle, Lindsay   51 Asics Wests              3.59m   NWI  1       
     3.35m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) PASS      PASS                                      
 19 # 1773 Clark, Robert      58 Cherrybrook              3.51m   NWI  1       
     3.51m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
 19 #  561 Jones, Warren      39 U.T.S Northe             3.51m   NWI  1       
     3.51m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                                       
 21 # 1896 Rawnsley, Otis     10 Asics Wests              3.40m   NWI  1       
     3.40m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI)