Laptimes | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

                       Treloar Shield 5 - 9/11/2019                       
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 11  Men 800 Metres Open
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cohen, Mason              23 U.T.S Northe           1:52.94           
  2 Quinn, Benjamin           22 University of Nsw      1:54.22           
  3 Beer, Angus               17 Unattached             1:54.40           
  4 Rushby, Brodie            20 Sydney University      1:54.73           
  5 Atkinson, Joshua          16 Hills Distri           1:55.57           
  6 Brouw, Ethan              17 Trinity Athl           1:56.69           
  7 March, Tom                16 Macquarie Hunter       1:58.88           
  8 Klugman, Greg             19 Sydney University      2:06.95           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Gill, Cameron             17 Illawong Rev           1:56.62           
  2 Cunningham, Luke          18 Trinity Athl           1:56.73           
  3 Stanmore, Nathan          14 Balmain                1:56.92           
  4 Shields, Kane             15 Balmain                1:57.82           
  5 Gordon, Rafi              15 Sydney Strid           1:58.01           
  6 Nairn, Lachlan            16 Sydney Pacific         1:58.74           
  7 Golledge, Liam            16 Gosford Litt           2:00.12           
  8 Carter, Ben               19 U.T.S Northe           2:02.79           
  9 Hamilton, Thomas          15 Bankstown Sp           2:05.33           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Bell, Keegan              18 Hills Distri           2:02.31           
  2 Gordon, Joshua            18 Hills Distri           2:03.10           
  3 Raptis, Paul              21 Bankstown Sp           2:04.27           
  4 Kingsmill, Curtis         17 U.T.S Northe           2:04.64           
  5 Sã¶derlund, Zeth          22 U.T.S Northe           2:04.87           
  6 Harris, Thomas            16 Sutherland District    2:05.01           
  7 Peck, Owen                16 Trinity Athl           2:05.37           
  8 Rodgers, Nicolas          14 Randwick Bot           2:05.49           
  9 Joyce, Matthew            30 Cherrybrook            2:08.55           
 10 Baker, Jack               15 Ryde Centre            2:11.04           
 11 Dyball, William           14 Nowra                  2:11.71           
 12 Cox-Wilson, George        15 The Scots College      2:15.98           
 13 Jalloh, Sam               24 Unattached             2:17.55           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Uslu, Jacob               16 Parramatta C           2:08.45           
  2 Howard, Gary              45 RunCrew                2:09.53           
  3 Hogg, Matthew             14 Sydney Strid           2:09.75           
  4 Dewar, Corey              14 Cherrybrook            2:13.03           
  5 Dewar, Lachlan            14 Cherrybrook            2:14.76           
  6 Thompson, Archie          16 The Scots College      2:18.75           
  7 Tirado, James             17 Randwick Bot           2:20.97           
  8 Towill, Noah              12 Kembla Joggers Inc.    2:22.85           
  9 Burgess, jamie            17 Unattached             2:23.52           
 10 Lynch, Michael            52 Sydney Pacific         2:24.11           
 11 Zakis, William            13 Blue Mountains         2:28.76           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Di-Ienno, Mathew          15 Unattached             2:16.71           
  2 Caswell, Reilly           12 Nowra                  2:18.27           
  3 Dowling, Ryan                U.T.S Northe           2:18.39           
  4 Dorahy, Toby              12 Asics Wests            2:20.40           
  5 Raue, Zac                 17 The Scots College      2:21.60           
  6 Doggett, Michael          46 Asics Wests            2:22.33           
  7 Sharpe, Brad              58 U.T.S Northe           2:26.34           
  8 Scholle, Lindsay          51 Asics Wests            2:26.37           
  9 Dooley, Peter             62 Nowra                  2:27.01           
 10 Dyball, Toby              12 Nowra                  2:32.71           
 11 Cox-Wilson, Henry         17 The Scots College      2:37.60           
 12 Mishkarudny, Semion       10 Sutherland District    2:38.58           
 13 Austin, William           13 Cherrybrook            2:41.27           
Section  6                                                                
  1 bell, rory                14 Hills Distri           2:43.57           
  2 Young, Trevor             61 U.T.S Northe           2:43.92           
  3 Wendt, Jason              51 Sutherland District    2:51.77           
  4 Nixon, Trevor             67 Hills Distri           2:54.35           
  5 Barrett, Douglas          67 U.T.S Northe           2:56.41           
  6 James, Craig              57 Sutherland District    3:00.00           
  7 Lewis, David              63 Asics Wests            3:02.33           
  8 Clark, Robert             58 Cherrybrook            3:03.02           
  9 Mason, Robert             54 Asics Wests            3:03.56           
 10 Wright, Noel              73 Hills Distri           3:05.58           
 11 giesler, rob              60 Girraween              3:12.35           
 12 Bradshaw, Martin          51 Cherrybrook            3:25.21           
 13 Wills, Kev                68 Asics Wests            3:48.16           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cohen, Mason              23 U.T.S Northe           1:52.94   1       
  2 Quinn, Benjamin           22 University of Nsw      1:54.22   1       
  3 Beer, Angus               17 Unattached             1:54.40   1       
  4 Rushby, Brodie            20 Sydney University      1:54.73   1       
  5 Atkinson, Joshua          16 Hills Distri           1:55.57   1       
  6 Gill, Cameron             17 Illawong Rev           1:56.62   2       
  7 Brouw, Ethan              17 Trinity Athl           1:56.69   1       
  8 Cunningham, Luke          18 Trinity Athl           1:56.73   2       
  9 Stanmore, Nathan          14 Balmain                1:56.92   2       
 10 Shields, Kane             15 Balmain                1:57.82   2       
 11 Gordon, Rafi              15 Sydney Strid           1:58.01   2       
 12 Nairn, Lachlan            16 Sydney Pacific         1:58.74   2       
 13 March, Tom                16 Macquarie Hunter       1:58.88   1       
 14 Golledge, Liam            16 Gosford Litt           2:00.12   2       
 15 Bell, Keegan              18 Hills Distri           2:02.31   3       
 16 Carter, Ben               19 U.T.S Northe           2:02.79   2       
 17 Gordon, Joshua            18 Hills Distri           2:03.10   3       
 18 Raptis, Paul              21 Bankstown Sp           2:04.27   3       
 19 Kingsmill, Curtis         17 U.T.S Northe           2:04.64   3       
 20 Sã¶derlund, Zeth          22 U.T.S Northe           2:04.87   3       
 21 Harris, Thomas            16 Sutherland District    2:05.01   3       
 22 Hamilton, Thomas          15 Bankstown Sp           2:05.33   2       
 23 Peck, Owen                16 Trinity Athl           2:05.37   3       
 24 Rodgers, Nicolas          14 Randwick Bot           2:05.49   3       
 25 Klugman, Greg             19 Sydney University      2:06.95   1       
 26 Uslu, Jacob               16 Parramatta C           2:08.45   4       
 27 Joyce, Matthew            30 Cherrybrook            2:08.55   3       
 28 Howard, Gary              45 RunCrew                2:09.53   4       
 29 Hogg, Matthew             14 Sydney Strid           2:09.75   4       
 30 Baker, Jack               15 Ryde Centre            2:11.04   3       
 31 Dyball, William           14 Nowra                  2:11.71   3       
 32 Dewar, Corey              14 Cherrybrook            2:13.03   4       
 33 Dewar, Lachlan            14 Cherrybrook            2:14.76   4       
 34 Cox-Wilson, George        15 The Scots College      2:15.98   3       
 35 Di-Ienno, Mathew          15 Unattached             2:16.71   5       
 36 Jalloh, Sam               24 Unattached             2:17.55   3       
 37 Caswell, Reilly           12 Nowra                  2:18.27   5       
 38 Dowling, Ryan                U.T.S Northe           2:18.39   5       
 39 Thompson, Archie          16 The Scots College      2:18.75   4       
 40 Dorahy, Toby              12 Asics Wests            2:20.40   5       
 41 Tirado, James             17 Randwick Bot           2:20.97   4       
 42 Raue, Zac                 17 The Scots College      2:21.60   5       
 43 Doggett, Michael          46 Asics Wests            2:22.33   5       
 44 Towill, Noah              12 Kembla Joggers Inc.    2:22.85   4       
 45 Burgess, jamie            17 Unattached             2:23.52   4       
 46 Lynch, Michael            52 Sydney Pacific         2:24.11   4       
 47 Sharpe, Brad              58 U.T.S Northe           2:26.34   5       
 48 Scholle, Lindsay          51 Asics Wests            2:26.37   5       
 49 Dooley, Peter             62 Nowra                  2:27.01   5       
 50 Zakis, William            13 Blue Mountains         2:28.76   4       
 51 Dyball, Toby              12 Nowra                  2:32.71   5       
 52 Cox-Wilson, Henry         17 The Scots College      2:37.60   5       
 53 Mishkarudny, Semion       10 Sutherland District    2:38.58   5       
 54 Austin, William           13 Cherrybrook            2:41.27   5       
 55 bell, rory                14 Hills Distri           2:43.57   6       
 56 Young, Trevor             61 U.T.S Northe           2:43.92   6       
 57 Wendt, Jason              51 Sutherland District    2:51.77   6       
 58 Nixon, Trevor             67 Hills Distri           2:54.35   6       
 59 Barrett, Douglas          67 U.T.S Northe           2:56.41   6       
 60 James, Craig              57 Sutherland District    3:00.00   6       
 61 Lewis, David              63 Asics Wests            3:02.33   6       
 62 Clark, Robert             58 Cherrybrook            3:03.02   6       
 63 Mason, Robert             54 Asics Wests            3:03.56   6       
 64 Wright, Noel              73 Hills Distri           3:05.58   6       
 65 giesler, rob              60 Girraween              3:12.35   6       
 66 Bradshaw, Martin          51 Cherrybrook            3:25.21   6       
 67 Wills, Kev                68 Asics Wests            3:48.16   6