Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11| H12| H13| H14|

    
    

                         Treloar Shield 5 - 9/11/2019                          
                                     SOPAC                                     
 
Event 13  Men 200 Metres Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Roberts, Will             20 Unattached               21.37                
  2 Fitzsimmons, Sean         24 U.T.S Northe             21.51                
  3 King, Leonard             22 University of Nsw        21.66                
  4 Azzopardi, Joshua         20 Camden                   22.01                
  5 Fokas, Mark               18 U.T.S Northe             22.03                
  6 Clark, Zen                18 Bathurst                 22.06                
  7 Rathore, Shakti           26 Sydney University        22.36                
  8 Ash, Lachlan              18 Campbelltown             22.55                
  9 Cohen, Mason              23 U.T.S Northe             22.62                
Section  2     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Webb, Liam                20 Sydney Pacific           22.52                
  2 Ockert, George            26 Bankstown Sp             22.65                
  3 McCann, Liam              20 Illawong Rev             22.76                
  4 Rothwell, Zachary         17 Blue Mountains           23.00                
  5 Mah, Leonard              22 Unattached               23.02                
  6 Lindstrom, Hamish         17 The Scots College        23.10                
  7 Wood, Gabriel             16 St Ignatius              23.33                
Section  3     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Clark, Angus              18 Sydney University        22.37                
  2 Teo, Yan                  24 Unattached               22.74                
  3 Carter, Ben               19 U.T.S Northe             22.79                
  4 Grabowski, William        16 Camden                   22.92                
  5 Holmes, Max               16 St Ignatius              22.98                
  6 Cattana, Daniel           15 Trinity Athl             23.22                
  7 Palma, Iram               17 Sutherland District      23.38                
  8 Wilson, Asher             16 Trinity Athl             23.42                
  9 Wilkinson, Charlie        15 Blue Mountains           23.48                
Section  4     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Williams, Oscar           17 St Ignatius              23.11                
  2 Nyor, Santino             21 Asics Wests              23.16                
  3 Wong, Scott               16 U.T.S Northe             23.18                
  4 Robinson, Jackson         20 Sydney University        23.21                
  5 Vuong, Kenneth            29 Asics Wests              23.41                
  6 Jeffery, Aaron            21 Sydney University        23.55                
  7 Ward, Max                 15 Sydney Pacific           23.99                
Section  5     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Ghisso, Sebastian         14 Trinity Athl             22.84                
  2 Baker, Joshua             21 Campbelltown             22.98                
  3 Kabba, Rashid             14 Westfields               23.19                
  4 Baker, Phillip            17 Campbelltown             23.22                
  5 Orr, Jacob                19 U.T.S Northe             23.35                
  6 Humberstone, William      19 St George District       23.64                
  7 Kirk, Kieran              21 Campbelltown             24.30                
  8 Mould, David              20 Unattached               24.36                
Section  6     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 Fisher, Matthew           22 Sydney University        22.84                
  2 Thompson, Jordan          16 Hills Distri             23.39                
  3 Van Putten, Ashton        16 Glenbrook                23.59                
  4 Saunders, Archie          15 Knox Grammar School      23.81                
  5 Coles, Liam               13 Toukley                  23.99                
  6 Guerin, Harris            16 The Scots College        24.55                
 -- Abdon, Jethro             25 Asics Wests                DNF                
Section  7     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Kirk, Koray               20 U.T.S Northe             23.42                
  2 Klugman, Greg             19 Sydney University        23.46                
  3 Dunstan, Hamish           17 The Scots College        23.57                
  4 Myant, William            22 Asics Wests              23.67                
  5 Masters, Jakob            15 Westfields               24.11                
  6 Cai, Desmond              20 University of Nsw        24.12                
  7 Ottaviano, Marcello       15 Unattached               24.12                
  8 Scott, Thomas             16 The Scots College        24.54                
  9 Woodward, Bailey          22 Westfields               24.70                
Section  8     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1 Brouw, Ethan              17 Trinity Athl             23.75                
  2 Jalloh, Sam               24 Unattached               24.63                
  3 Arko, Sebastian           15 U.T.S Northe             24.66                
  4 Clues, Angus              13 Unattached               24.90                
  5 Jones, Lachlan            14 Douglas Park             24.95                
  6 Wearne, Shaun             35 Mounties                 25.56                
  7 Wong, Joshua              16 The Scots College        25.79                
Section  9     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Taylor, Jacob             13 Unattached               24.29                
  2 Haron, Hamish             16 Unattached               24.49                
  3 Elias, Ken                33 U.T.S Northe             24.54                
  4 Prichard, Gabriel         17 St Ignatius              24.62                
  5 Banovich, Cameron         14 Westfields               24.81                
  6 Cullen, Robbie            15 Cherrybrook              25.10                
  7 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden     13 Bankstown Sp             25.37                
  8 Kumar, Sadheel            13 Campbelltown             25.64                
Section  10     Wind: 2.8                                                      
  1 McDonald, Angus           16 The Scots College        24.59                
  2 Peter, Abiatara           16 Campbelltown             24.99                
  3 Hughes, Darren            56 Mounties                 25.28                
  4 Kean, Alex                16 Unattached               25.46                
  5 McMullen, Connor          16 The Scots College        26.39                
  6 Lynch, Michael            52 Sydney Pacific           27.00                
  7 Taylor, Dean              56 Sydney Pacific           28.08                
Section  11     Wind: 0.2                                                      
  1 Freeman, James            16 Unattached               25.42                
  2 Gedz, Michael             54 U.T.S Northe             25.65                
  3 Coombe, Hamed             17 Mounties                 25.99                
  4 Cheney, Jason             45 Mingara                  26.07                
  5 Clifton, Darcy            16 Nsw Athletics            26.60                
  6 Young, Trevor             61 U.T.S Northe             26.65                
  7 Miljak, Lucas             12 Sutherland District      27.42                
  8 Soden, Will               12 Asics Wests              28.43                
Section  12     Wind: +0.0                                                     
  1 McCathie, Max             16 Unattached               24.79                
  2 Gu, Louie                 16 The Scots College        26.25                
  3 Holmes, Neil              57 Nsw Masters              27.41                
  4 Raue, Zac                 17 The Scots College        27.85                
  5 Crimi, Anthony            58 U.T.S Northe             28.38                
  6 Ell, Oliver               15 St Ignatius              29.35                
  7 Luck, David               60 Illawong Rev             32.06                
Section  13     Wind: 1.7                                                      
  1 giesler, rob              60 Girraween                28.92                
  2 Carey, Alan               69 Blacktown City           30.64                
  3 Davie, EJ                 48 Sydney Strid             30.94                
  4 Scholle, Lindsay          51 Asics Wests              31.48                
  5 Clark, Robert             58 Cherrybrook              34.64                
Section  14     Wind: -0.7                                                     
  1 Di-Ienno, Mathew          15 Unattached               29.89                
  2 Tan, Kai Zhe              10 U.T.S Northe             33.14                
  3 Lewis, David              63 Asics Wests              34.70                
  4 Wills, Kev                68 Asics Wests              42.46                
  5 Barrett, Douglas          67 U.T.S Northe             44.36                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Roberts, Will             20 Unattached               21.37  +0.0  1       
  2 Fitzsimmons, Sean         24 U.T.S Northe             21.51  +0.0  1       
  3 King, Leonard             22 University of Nsw        21.66  +0.0  1       
  4 Azzopardi, Joshua         20 Camden                   22.01  +0.0  1       
  5 Fokas, Mark               18 U.T.S Northe             22.03  +0.0  1       
  6 Clark, Zen                18 Bathurst                 22.06  +0.0  1       
  7 Rathore, Shakti           26 Sydney University        22.36  +0.0  1       
  8 Clark, Angus              18 Sydney University        22.37  -2.2  3       
  9 Webb, Liam                20 Sydney Pacific           22.52  -0.3  2       
 10 Ash, Lachlan              18 Campbelltown             22.55  +0.0  1       
 11 Cohen, Mason              23 U.T.S Northe             22.62  +0.0  1       
 12 Ockert, George            26 Bankstown Sp             22.65  -0.3  2       
 13 Teo, Yan                  24 Unattached               22.74  -2.2  3       
 14 McCann, Liam              20 Illawong Rev             22.76  -0.3  2       
 15 Carter, Ben               19 U.T.S Northe             22.79  -2.2  3       
 16 Fisher, Matthew           22 Sydney University        22.84  -1.1  6       
 16 Ghisso, Sebastian         14 Trinity Athl             22.84  +0.0  5       
 18 Grabowski, William        16 Camden                   22.92  -2.2  3       
 19 Baker, Joshua             21 Campbelltown             22.98  +0.0  5       
 19 Holmes, Max               16 St Ignatius              22.98  -2.2  3       
 21 Rothwell, Zachary         17 Blue Mountains           23.00  -0.3  2       
 22 Mah, Leonard              22 Unattached               23.02  -0.3  2       
 23 Lindstrom, Hamish         17 The Scots College        23.10  -0.3  2       
 24 Williams, Oscar           17 St Ignatius              23.11  -0.1  4       
 25 Nyor, Santino             21 Asics Wests              23.16  -0.1  4       
 26 Wong, Scott               16 U.T.S Northe             23.18  -0.1  4       
 27 Kabba, Rashid             14 Westfields               23.19  +0.0  5       
 28 Robinson, Jackson         20 Sydney University        23.21  -0.1  4       
 29 Baker, Phillip            17 Campbelltown             23.22  +0.0  5       
 29 Cattana, Daniel           15 Trinity Athl             23.22  -2.2  3       
 31 Wood, Gabriel             16 St Ignatius              23.33  -0.3  2       
 32 Orr, Jacob                19 U.T.S Northe             23.35  +0.0  5       
 33 Palma, Iram               17 Sutherland District      23.38  -2.2  3       
 34 Thompson, Jordan          16 Hills Distri             23.39  -1.1  6       
 35 Vuong, Kenneth            29 Asics Wests              23.41  -0.1  4       
 36 Wilson, Asher             16 Trinity Athl             23.42  -2.2  3       
 36 Kirk, Koray               20 U.T.S Northe             23.42   1.8  7       
 38 Klugman, Greg             19 Sydney University        23.46   1.8  7       
 39 Wilkinson, Charlie        15 Blue Mountains           23.48  -2.2  3       
 40 Jeffery, Aaron            21 Sydney University        23.55  -0.1  4       
 41 Dunstan, Hamish           17 The Scots College        23.57   1.8  7       
 42 Van Putten, Ashton        16 Glenbrook                23.59  -1.1  6       
 43 Humberstone, William      19 St George District       23.64  +0.0  5       
 44 Myant, William            22 Asics Wests              23.67   1.8  7       
 45 Brouw, Ethan              17 Trinity Athl             23.75   1.5  8       
 46 Saunders, Archie          15 Knox Grammar School      23.81  -1.1  6       
 47 Coles, Liam               13 Toukley                  23.99  -1.1  6       
 47 Ward, Max                 15 Sydney Pacific           23.99  -0.1  4       
 49 Masters, Jakob            15 Westfields               24.11   1.8  7       
 50 Cai, Desmond              20 University of Nsw        24.12   1.8  7       
 51 Ottaviano, Marcello       15 Unattached               24.12   1.8  7       
 52 Taylor, Jacob             13 Unattached               24.29   0.1  9       
 53 Kirk, Kieran              21 Campbelltown             24.30  +0.0  5       
 54 Mould, David              20 Unattached               24.36  +0.0  5       
 55 Haron, Hamish             16 Unattached               24.49   0.1  9       
 56 Scott, Thomas             16 The Scots College        24.54   1.8  7       
 56 Elias, Ken                33 U.T.S Northe             24.54   0.1  9       
 58 Guerin, Harris            16 The Scots College        24.55  -1.1  6       
 59 McDonald, Angus           16 The Scots College        24.59   2.8 10       
 60 Prichard, Gabriel         17 St Ignatius              24.62   0.1  9       
 61 Jalloh, Sam               24 Unattached               24.63   1.5  8       
 62 Arko, Sebastian           15 U.T.S Northe             24.66   1.5  8       
 63 Woodward, Bailey          22 Westfields               24.70   1.8  7       
 64 McCathie, Max             16 Unattached               24.79  +0.0 12       
 65 Banovich, Cameron         14 Westfields               24.81   0.1  9       
 66 Clues, Angus              13 Unattached               24.90   1.5  8       
 67 Jones, Lachlan            14 Douglas Park             24.95   1.5  8       
 68 Peter, Abiatara           16 Campbelltown             24.99   2.8 10       
 69 Cullen, Robbie            15 Cherrybrook              25.10   0.1  9       
 70 Hughes, Darren            56 Mounties                 25.28   2.8 10       
 71 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden     13 Bankstown Sp             25.37   0.1  9       
 72 Freeman, James            16 Unattached               25.42   0.2 11       
 73 Kean, Alex                16 Unattached               25.46   2.8 10       
 74 Wearne, Shaun             35 Mounties                 25.56   1.5  8       
 75 Kumar, Sadheel            13 Campbelltown             25.64   0.1  9       
 76 Gedz, Michael             54 U.T.S Northe             25.65   0.2 11       
 77 Wong, Joshua              16 The Scots College        25.79   1.5  8       
 78 Coombe, Hamed             17 Mounties                 25.99   0.2 11       
 79 Cheney, Jason             45 Mingara                  26.07   0.2 11       
 80 Gu, Louie                 16 The Scots College        26.25  +0.0 12       
 81 McMullen, Connor          16 The Scots College        26.39   2.8 10       
 82 Clifton, Darcy            16 Nsw Athletics            26.60   0.2 11       
 83 Young, Trevor             61 U.T.S Northe             26.65   0.2 11       
 84 Lynch, Michael            52 Sydney Pacific           27.00   2.8 10       
 85 Holmes, Neil              57 Nsw Masters              27.41  +0.0 12       
 86 Miljak, Lucas             12 Sutherland District      27.42   0.2 11       
 87 Raue, Zac                 17 The Scots College        27.85  +0.0 12       
 88 Taylor, Dean              56 Sydney Pacific           28.08   2.8 10       
 89 Crimi, Anthony            58 U.T.S Northe             28.38  +0.0 12       
 90 Soden, Will               12 Asics Wests              28.43   0.2 11       
 91 giesler, rob              60 Girraween                28.92   1.7 13       
 92 Ell, Oliver               15 St Ignatius              29.35  +0.0 12       
 93 Di-Ienno, Mathew          15 Unattached               29.89  -0.7 14       
 94 Carey, Alan               69 Blacktown City           30.64   1.7 13       
 95 Davie, EJ                 48 Sydney Strid             30.94   1.7 13       
 96 Scholle, Lindsay          51 Asics Wests              31.48   1.7 13       
 97 Luck, David               60 Illawong Rev             32.06  +0.0 12       
 98 Tan, Kai Zhe              10 U.T.S Northe             33.14  -0.7 14       
 99 Clark, Robert             58 Cherrybrook              34.64   1.7 13       
100 Lewis, David              63 Asics Wests              34.70  -0.7 14       
101 Wills, Kev                68 Asics Wests              42.46  -0.7 14       
102 Barrett, Douglas          67 U.T.S Northe             44.36  -0.7 14       
 -- Abdon, Jethro             25 Asics Wests                DNF  -1.1  6       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10

Image for H11

Image for H12

Image for H13

Image for H14