Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10|

    
    

                         Treloar Shield 5 - 9/11/2019                          
                                     SOPAC                                     
 
Event 12  Women 200 Metres Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Wearne, Christine         32 Mounties                 24.79                
  2 Mciver, Carlie            20 Illawong Rev             24.94                
  3 Inkster, Olivia           14 U.T.S Northe             25.05                
  4 Munro, Georgia            16 Macquarie Hunter         25.55                
  5 Wright, Hayley            15 Campbelltown             25.70                
  6 Lind, Samantha            23 Sydney University        25.73                
  7 Dixon, Alice              16 U.T.S Northe             25.84                
  8 Betham, Damita            13 Campbelltown             25.89                
Section  2     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Taylor, Gabriella         14 U.T.S Northe             25.28                
  2 Laurance, Jessica         16 Campbelltown             25.66                
  3 Craker, Rowena            19 U.T.S Northe             25.69                
  4 Guthrie, Isabella         16 U.T.S Northe             26.14                
  5 Navusolo, Jezebel         17 Mingara                  26.22                
  6 Fioravanti, Kiara         26 Asics Wests              26.32                
  7 Bowditch, Abbey           17 Macquarie Hunter         26.65                
Section  3     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Alizart, Alexandra        16 Westfields               25.97                
  2 Hicks, Caitlyn            19 Hills Distri             26.01                
  3 Page, Emily               16 Hills Distri             26.12                
  4 Stoilova, Aleksandra      14 Westfields               26.25                
  5 Economou, Mia             18 Sutherland District      26.28                
  6 Bingham, Gabrielle        17 Campbelltown             26.29                
  7 Cotton, Emma              16 Macquarie Hunter         26.41                
  8 Brunt, Alexis             13 Campbelltown             26.78                
Section  4     Wind: -2.5                                                      
  1 Guthrie, Sally            17 U.T.S Northe             26.23                
  4 Maciver, Jessica          16 U.T.S Northe             26.45                
  4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         13 Campbelltown             26.73                
  5 Cramer, Elysha            16 Sydney Pacific           26.45                
  5 La Hei, Pascale           17 U.T.S Northe             26.77                
  6 McGovern, Sophie          20 Sydney University        26.87                
  7 Burke, Melinda            18 U.T.S Northe             27.73                
  8 James, Sarah              26 Sutherland District      27.79                
Section  5     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 Kelaher, Morgan           16 U.T.S Northe             26.52                
  2 McGOON, Destiny           14 Westfields               26.67                
  3 Osifo, Danielle           16 Hills Distri             26.71                
  4 Idris, Raphaila           13 Campbelltown             27.24                
  5 Sugiaman, Francesca       17 Cherrybrook              27.86                
  6 Friesendorff, Mia         14 Campbelltown             28.56                
Section  6     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Martin, Alannah           15 Campbelltown             27.01                
  2 East, Brooke              19 Sydney University        27.53                
  3 Wheadon, Emma             14 Asics Wests              27.90                
  4 Fedirchuk, Sofia          12 Mosman                   27.93                
  5 Webb, Tara                13 Cherrybrook              28.05                
  6 Johnson, Lyrck            16 Unattached               28.15                
  7 Johnson, Annabelle        14 Campbelltown             28.49                
  8 Campos, Georgia           13 Mounties                 29.72                
Section  7     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1 Tan, Xin Min              13 U.T.S Northe             27.44                
  2 Davis, Chloe              19 U.T.S Northe             27.78                
  3 Virgona, Sophie           15 Balmain                  27.92                
  4 Tilt, Lily                15 Unattached               28.00                
  5 Pye, Indyanna             14 Asics Wests              28.41                
  6 Watts, Sofia              13 Asics Wests              28.54                
  7 Husarek, Charlotte        15 Glenbrook                28.57                
  8 Lowe, Jasmine             14 Epping Distr             30.92                
Section  8     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Newman, Saskia            17 U.T.S Northe             28.22                
  2 Peter, Esther                Campbelltown             28.63                
  3 Standish, Ella            13 Asics Wests              29.30                
  4 Davis, Joanna             43 U.T.S Northe             29.67                
  5 Townsend, Vicki           55 Nsw Masters              30.44                
  6 Newitt, Tessa             12 Asics Wests              30.52                
  7 Cimino, Maria             48 U.T.S Northe             31.72                
  8 Scott, Belinda            18 Asics Wests              33.43                
Section  9     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Shine, Kiara              15 Asics Wests              30.57                
  2 Wearne, Sylvette          55 Mounties                 31.46                
  3 Charlton, Morgan          12 Asics Wests              31.80                
  4 Westcott, Belinda         39 Nepean District          32.01                
  5 Charles, Sadie            17 Sydney Strid             32.98                
  6 Ruiz Davila, Cecilia      17 Campbelltown             34.01                
Section  10     Wind: -0.6                                                     
  1 Tucker, Alison            44 Mingara                  32.04                
  2 Drennan, Deborah          61 U.T.S Northe             34.48                
  3 Kelaher, Bronwyn          54 U.T.S Northe             36.00                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Wearne, Christine         32 Mounties                 24.79  -0.1  1       
  2 Mciver, Carlie            20 Illawong Rev             24.94  -0.1  1       
  3 Inkster, Olivia           14 U.T.S Northe             25.05  -0.1  1       
  4 Taylor, Gabriella         14 U.T.S Northe             25.28   0.1  2       
  5 Munro, Georgia            16 Macquarie Hunter         25.55  -0.1  1       
  6 Laurance, Jessica         16 Campbelltown             25.66   0.1  2       
  7 Craker, Rowena            19 U.T.S Northe             25.69   0.1  2       
  8 Wright, Hayley            15 Campbelltown             25.70  -0.1  1       
  9 Lind, Samantha            23 Sydney University        25.73  -0.1  1       
 10 Dixon, Alice              16 U.T.S Northe             25.84  -0.1  1       
 11 Betham, Damita            13 Campbelltown             25.89  -0.1  1       
 12 Alizart, Alexandra        16 Westfields               25.97  +0.0  3       
 13 Hicks, Caitlyn            19 Hills Distri             26.01  +0.0  3       
 14 Page, Emily               16 Hills Distri             26.12  +0.0  3       
 15 Guthrie, Isabella         16 U.T.S Northe             26.14   0.1  2       
 16 Navusolo, Jezebel         17 Mingara                  26.22   0.1  2       
 17 Guthrie, Sally            17 U.T.S Northe             26.23  -2.5  4       
 18 Stoilova, Aleksandra      14 Westfields               26.25  +0.0  3       
 19 Economou, Mia             18 Sutherland District      26.28  +0.0  3       
 20 Bingham, Gabrielle        17 Campbelltown             26.29  +0.0  3       
 21 Fioravanti, Kiara         26 Asics Wests              26.32   0.1  2       
 22 Cotton, Emma              16 Macquarie Hunter         26.41  +0.0  3       
 23 Maciver, Jessica          16 U.T.S Northe             26.45  -2.5  4       
 24 Cramer, Elysha            16 Sydney Pacific           26.45  -2.5  4       
 25 Kelaher, Morgan           16 U.T.S Northe             26.52  -1.1  5       
 26 Bowditch, Abbey           17 Macquarie Hunter         26.65   0.1  2       
 27 McGOON, Destiny           14 Westfields               26.67  -1.1  5       
 28 Osifo, Danielle           16 Hills Distri             26.71  -1.1  5       
 29 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         13 Campbelltown             26.73  -2.5  4       
 30 La Hei, Pascale           17 U.T.S Northe             26.77  -2.5  4       
 31 Brunt, Alexis             13 Campbelltown             26.78  +0.0  3       
 32 McGovern, Sophie          20 Sydney University        26.87  -2.5  4       
 33 Martin, Alannah           15 Campbelltown             27.01  -0.4  6       
 34 Idris, Raphaila           13 Campbelltown             27.24  -1.1  5       
 35 Tan, Xin Min              13 U.T.S Northe             27.44  -1.2  7       
 36 East, Brooke              19 Sydney University        27.53  -0.4  6       
 37 Burke, Melinda            18 U.T.S Northe             27.73  -2.5  4       
 38 Davis, Chloe              19 U.T.S Northe             27.78  -1.2  7       
 39 James, Sarah              26 Sutherland District      27.79  -2.5  4       
 40 Sugiaman, Francesca       17 Cherrybrook              27.86  -1.1  5       
 41 Wheadon, Emma             14 Asics Wests              27.90  -0.4  6       
 42 Virgona, Sophie           15 Balmain                  27.92  -1.2  7       
 43 Fedirchuk, Sofia          12 Mosman                   27.93  -0.4  6       
 44 Tilt, Lily                15 Unattached               28.00  -1.2  7       
 45 Webb, Tara                13 Cherrybrook              28.05  -0.4  6       
 46 Johnson, Lyrck            16 Unattached               28.15  -0.4  6       
 47 Newman, Saskia            17 U.T.S Northe             28.22   1.8  8       
 48 Pye, Indyanna             14 Asics Wests              28.41  -1.2  7       
 49 Johnson, Annabelle        14 Campbelltown             28.49  -0.4  6       
 50 Watts, Sofia              13 Asics Wests              28.54  -1.2  7       
 51 Friesendorff, Mia         14 Campbelltown             28.56  -1.1  5       
 52 Husarek, Charlotte        15 Glenbrook                28.57  -1.2  7       
 53 Peter, Esther                Campbelltown             28.63   1.8  8       
 54 Standish, Ella            13 Asics Wests              29.30   1.8  8       
 55 Davis, Joanna             43 U.T.S Northe             29.67   1.8  8       
 56 Campos, Georgia           13 Mounties                 29.72  -0.4  6       
 57 Townsend, Vicki           55 Nsw Masters              30.44   1.8  8       
 58 Newitt, Tessa             12 Asics Wests              30.52   1.8  8       
 59 Shine, Kiara              15 Asics Wests              30.57  -0.8  9       
 60 Lowe, Jasmine             14 Epping Distr             30.92  -1.2  7       
 61 Wearne, Sylvette          55 Mounties                 31.46  -0.8  9       
 62 Cimino, Maria             48 U.T.S Northe             31.72   1.8  8       
 63 Charlton, Morgan          12 Asics Wests              31.80  -0.8  9       
 64 Westcott, Belinda         39 Nepean District          32.01  -0.8  9       
 65 Tucker, Alison            44 Mingara                  32.04  -0.6 10       
 66 Charles, Sadie            17 Sydney Strid             32.98  -0.8  9       
 67 Scott, Belinda            18 Asics Wests              33.43   1.8  8       
 68 Ruiz Davila, Cecilia      17 Campbelltown             34.01  -0.8  9       
 69 Drennan, Deborah          61 U.T.S Northe             34.48  -0.6 10       
 70 Kelaher, Bronwyn          54 U.T.S Northe             36.00  -0.6 10       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10