Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11| H12| H13|

    
    

                         Treloar Shield 5 - 9/11/2019                          
                                     SOPAC                                     
 
Event 7  Men 60 Metres Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 King, Leonard             22 University of Nsw         6.94                
  2 Jung, Jin Su              26 Sydney University         6.98                
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         20 Camden                    7.06                
  4 Vuong, Kenneth            29 Asics Wests               7.08                
  5 Lukauskis, Mathias        26 U.T.S Northe              7.08                
  6 Malpass, Andrew           31 Unattached                7.10                
  7 Clark, Zen                18 Bathurst                  7.14                
  8 Bell, Keegan              18 Hills Distri              7.24                
  9 Wegmann, Walther          20 Hills Distri              7.31                
 10 Gordon, Joshua            18 Hills Distri              7.31                
 11 Dalton, Lachlan           17 St Ignatius               7.59                
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Fokas, Mark               18 U.T.S Northe              7.06                
  2 McCann, Liam              20 Illawong Rev              7.21                
  3 Ockert, George            26 Bankstown Sp              7.24                
  4 Ash, Lachlan              18 Campbelltown              7.24                
  5 Carter, Ben               19 U.T.S Northe              7.25                
  6 Cai, Desmond              20 University of Nsw         7.26                
  7 Diamond, Alec             22 U.T.S Northe              7.32                
  8 Lindstrom, Hamish         17 The Scots College         7.50                
Section  3     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Bradshaw, Donovan         15 Cherrybrook               7.26                
  2 Taylor, Samuel            18 Macquarie Hunter          7.33                
  3 Van Gelder, Nick          24 Sydney University         7.48                
  4 Palma, Iram               17 Sutherland District       7.48                
  5 Van Putten, Ashton        16 Glenbrook                 7.49                
  6 Abdon, Jethro             25 Asics Wests               7.49                
  7 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            21 U.T.S Northe              7.51                
  8 Mah, Leonard              22 Unattached                7.52                
  9 James, Ben                18 Cessnock                  7.60                
 10 Cattana, Daniel           15 Trinity Athl              7.63                
 11 Bateman, Ethan            17 Trinity Athl              7.72                
Section  4     Wind: -1.6                                                      
  1 Nyor, Santino             21 Asics Wests               7.32                
  2 Baker, Joshua             21 Campbelltown              7.48                
  3 Wilkinson, Charlie        15 Blue Mountains            7.49                
  4 Wong, Scott               16 U.T.S Northe              7.50                
  5 Rothwell, Zachary         17 Blue Mountains            7.52                
  6 Dunstan, Hamish           17 The Scots College         7.55                
  7 Myant, William            22 Asics Wests               7.56                
  8 Coles, Liam               13 Toukley                   7.71                
  9 Woodward, Bailey          22 Westfields                7.77                
 10 Prichard, Gabriel         17 St Ignatius               7.92                
Section  5     Wind: -3.9                                                      
  1 Song, Neil                22 Sydney University         7.50                
  2 Kabba, Rashid             14 Westfields                7.55                
  3 Grabowski, William        16 Camden                    7.59                
  4 Pane, Renato              15 Asics Wests               7.63                
  5 Webb, Liam                20 Sydney Pacific            7.68                
  6 Thompson, Jordan          16 Hills Distri              7.70                
  7 Ayoade, Joseph            15 Cherrybrook               7.71                
  8 Peel, Alexander           16 Glenbrook                 7.85                
  9 Parmaxidis, Jason         16 Campbelltown              7.94                
 10 Scott, Thomas             16 The Scots College         7.99                
 11 O'Donnell, Henry          16 St Ignatius               8.09                
Section  6     Wind: -2.5                                                      
  1 Kirk, Koray               20 U.T.S Northe              7.54                
  2 Humberstone, William      19 St George District        7.56                
  3 Wilson, Asher             16 Trinity Athl              7.59                
  4 Roach, James              18 Unattached                7.61                
  5 Tydeman, Joshua           18 Mounties                  7.74                
  6 Villania-Small, Tyrell    19 Unattached                7.77                
  7 Millar, Hugh              24 Unattached                7.79                
  8 Todd, Joseph              26 Unattached                8.06                
  9 Coombe, Hamed             17 Mounties                  8.12                
Section  7     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Has, William              15 Mounties                  7.55                
  2 Lister, Oliver            21 Mosman                    7.59                
  3 Dowling, Ryan                U.T.S Northe              7.66                
  4 Guerin, Harris            16 The Scots College         7.68                
  5 Cullen, Robbie            15 Cherrybrook               7.70                
  6 Orr, Jacob                19 U.T.S Northe              7.73                
  7 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden     13 Bankstown Sp              7.83                
  8 Willatt, Tim              30 Unattached                7.84                
  9 Hughes, Darren            56 Mounties                  7.88                
 10 Wearne, Shaun             35 Mounties                  8.04                
Section  8     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Yang, Chris               17 St George District        7.26                
  2 Po, Branson               14 Mounties                  7.28                
  3 Nguyen, David             16 Trinity Athl              7.58                
  4 Ottaviano, Marcello       15 Unattached                7.63                
  5 Jones, Lachlan            14 Douglas Park              7.65                
  6 Banovich, Cameron         14 Westfields                7.80                
  7 Haron, Hamish             16 Unattached                7.84                
  8 Ryu, Joey                 21 Sydney University         7.84                
  9 Arko, Sebastian           15 U.T.S Northe              8.01                
 10 Peter, Abiatara           16 Campbelltown              8.07                
 11 Verma, Sambhranta         14 Unattached                8.29                
Section  9     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Ysmatov, Rasul            20 Randwick Bot              7.49                
  2 Taylor, Jacob             13 Unattached                7.78                
  3 Elias, Ken                33 U.T.S Northe              7.82                
  4 Clues, Angus              13 Unattached                7.83                
  5 McDonald, Angus           16 The Scots College         7.92                
  6 Gu, Louie                 16 The Scots College         8.00                
  7 Kean, Alex                16 Unattached                8.05                
  8 Freeman, James            16 Unattached                8.23                
  9 McCathie, Max             16 Unattached                8.32                
 10 McMullen, Connor          16 The Scots College         8.34                
Section  10     Wind: -1.6                                                     
  1 Ward, Max                 15 Sydney Pacific            7.77                
  2 Kumar, Sadheel            13 Campbelltown              8.21                
  3 Cheney, Jason             45 Mingara                   8.28                
  4 Labade, Aryan             15 Unattached                8.34                
  5 Clifton, Darcy            16 Nsw Athletics             8.45                
  6 Holmes, Neil              57 Nsw Masters               8.58                
  7 Ell, Oliver               15 St Ignatius               8.63                
  8 Young, Trevor             61 U.T.S Northe              8.67                
  9 Taylor, Dean              56 Sydney Pacific            8.89                
Section  11     Wind: -1.6                                                     
  1 Wood, Gabriel             16 St Ignatius               7.41                
  2 Williams, Oscar           17 St Ignatius               7.47                
  3 Gedz, Michael             54 U.T.S Northe              7.96                
  4 Kotis, Con                54 Unattached                8.73                
  5 Crimi, Anthony            58 U.T.S Northe              8.76                
  6 Soden, Will               12 Asics Wests               8.83                
  7 Rawnsley, Otis            10 Asics Wests               9.81                
Section  12     Wind: 0.3                                                      
  1 Lee, Andy                 43 Mounties                  8.28                
  2 Miljak, Lucas             12 Sutherland District       8.43                
  3 giesler, rob              60 Girraween                 8.59                
  4 Tan, Kai Zhe              10 U.T.S Northe              9.05                
  5 Carey, Alan               69 Blacktown City            9.13                
  6 James, Craig              57 Sutherland District       9.15                
  7 Watts, Benjamin           10 Asics Wests               9.23                
  8 Luck, David               60 Illawong Rev              9.38                
  9 Bradshaw, Martin          51 Cherrybrook               9.70                
 10 Mason, Robert             54 Asics Wests              10.05                
 11 Lewis, David              63 Asics Wests              11.40                
Section  13     Wind: -2.6                                                     
  1 Ariston, Dave             24 Unattached                7.73                
  2 Walker, Oscar             13 Unattached                8.70                
  3 Wills, Kev                68 Asics Wests              14.33                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 King, Leonard             22 University of Nsw         6.94  -1.3  1       
  2 Jung, Jin Su              26 Sydney University         6.98  -1.3  1       
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         20 Camden                    7.06  -1.3  1       
  3 Fokas, Mark               18 U.T.S Northe              7.06  +0.0  2       
  5 Lukauskis, Mathias        26 U.T.S Northe              7.08  -1.3  1       
  5 Vuong, Kenneth            29 Asics Wests               7.08  -1.3  1       
  7 Malpass, Andrew           31 Unattached                7.10  -1.3  1       
  8 Clark, Zen                18 Bathurst                  7.14  -1.3  1       
  9 McCann, Liam              20 Illawong Rev              7.21  +0.0  2       
 10 Ockert, George            26 Bankstown Sp              7.24  +0.0  2       
 10 Bell, Keegan              18 Hills Distri              7.24  -1.3  1       
 10 Ash, Lachlan              18 Campbelltown              7.24  +0.0  2       
 13 Carter, Ben               19 U.T.S Northe              7.25  +0.0  2       
 14 Cai, Desmond              20 University of Nsw         7.26  +0.0  2       
 14 Bradshaw, Donovan         15 Cherrybrook               7.26  -2.1  3       
 14 Yang, Chris               17 St George District        7.26   1.9  8       
 17 Po, Branson               14 Mounties                  7.28   1.9  8       
 18 Wegmann, Walther          20 Hills Distri              7.31  -1.3  1       
 18 Gordon, Joshua            18 Hills Distri              7.31  -1.3  1       
 20 Nyor, Santino             21 Asics Wests               7.32  -1.6  4       
 20 Diamond, Alec             22 U.T.S Northe              7.32  +0.0  2       
 22 Taylor, Samuel            18 Macquarie Hunter          7.33  -2.1  3       
 23 Wood, Gabriel             16 St Ignatius               7.41  -1.6 11       
 24 Williams, Oscar           17 St Ignatius               7.47  -1.6 11       
 25 Baker, Joshua             21 Campbelltown              7.48  -1.6  4       
 25 Van Gelder, Nick          24 Sydney University         7.48  -2.1  3       
 25 Palma, Iram               17 Sutherland District       7.48  -2.1  3       
 28 Ysmatov, Rasul            20 Randwick Bot              7.49   0.6  9       
 28 Van Putten, Ashton        16 Glenbrook                 7.49  -2.1  3       
 28 Wilkinson, Charlie        15 Blue Mountains            7.49  -1.6  4       
 28 Abdon, Jethro             25 Asics Wests               7.49  -2.1  3       
 32 Song, Neil                22 Sydney University         7.50  -3.9  5       
 32 Lindstrom, Hamish         17 The Scots College         7.50  +0.0  2       
 32 Wong, Scott               16 U.T.S Northe              7.50  -1.6  4       
 35 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            21 U.T.S Northe              7.51  -2.1  3       
 36 Rothwell, Zachary         17 Blue Mountains            7.52  -1.6  4       
 36 Mah, Leonard              22 Unattached                7.52  -2.1  3       
 38 Kirk, Koray               20 U.T.S Northe              7.54  -2.5  6       
 39 Dunstan, Hamish           17 The Scots College         7.55  -1.6  4       
 39 Has, William              15 Mounties                  7.55  +0.0  7       
 39 Kabba, Rashid             14 Westfields                7.55  -3.9  5       
 42 Myant, William            22 Asics Wests               7.56  -1.6  4       
 42 Humberstone, William      19 St George District        7.56  -2.5  6       
 44 Nguyen, David             16 Trinity Athl              7.58   1.9  8       
 45 Grabowski, William        16 Camden                    7.59  -3.9  5       
 45 Dalton, Lachlan           17 St Ignatius               7.59  -1.3  1       
 45 Lister, Oliver            21 Mosman                    7.59  +0.0  7       
 45 Wilson, Asher             16 Trinity Athl              7.59  -2.5  6       
 49 James, Ben                18 Cessnock                  7.60  -2.1  3       
 50 Roach, James              18 Unattached                7.61  -2.5  6       
 51 Cattana, Daniel           15 Trinity Athl              7.63  -2.1  3       
 51 Ottaviano, Marcello       15 Unattached                7.63   1.9  8       
 51 Pane, Renato              15 Asics Wests               7.63  -3.9  5       
 54 Jones, Lachlan            14 Douglas Park              7.65   1.9  8       
 55 Dowling, Ryan                U.T.S Northe              7.66  +0.0  7       
 56 Guerin, Harris            16 The Scots College         7.68  +0.0  7       
 56 Webb, Liam                20 Sydney Pacific            7.68  -3.9  5       
 58 Thompson, Jordan          16 Hills Distri              7.70  -3.9  5       
 58 Cullen, Robbie            15 Cherrybrook               7.70  +0.0  7       
 60 Ayoade, Joseph            15 Cherrybrook               7.71  -3.9  5       
 60 Coles, Liam               13 Toukley                   7.71  -1.6  4       
 62 Bateman, Ethan            17 Trinity Athl              7.72  -2.1  3       
 63 Ariston, Dave             24 Unattached                7.73  -2.6 13       
 63 Orr, Jacob                19 U.T.S Northe              7.73  +0.0  7       
 65 Tydeman, Joshua           18 Mounties                  7.74  -2.5  6       
 66 Ward, Max                 15 Sydney Pacific            7.77  -1.6 10       
 66 Villania-Small, Tyrell    19 Unattached                7.77  -2.5  6       
 66 Woodward, Bailey          22 Westfields                7.77  -1.6  4       
 69 Taylor, Jacob             13 Unattached                7.78   0.6  9       
 70 Millar, Hugh              24 Unattached                7.79  -2.5  6       
 71 Banovich, Cameron         14 Westfields                7.80   1.9  8       
 72 Elias, Ken                33 U.T.S Northe              7.82   0.6  9       
 73 Alaelua, Chris Jaiden     13 Bankstown Sp              7.83  +0.0  7       
 73 Clues, Angus              13 Unattached                7.83   0.6  9       
 75 Ryu, Joey                 21 Sydney University         7.84   1.9  8       
 75 Willatt, Tim              30 Unattached                7.84  +0.0  7       
 75 Haron, Hamish             16 Unattached                7.84   1.9  8       
 78 Peel, Alexander           16 Glenbrook                 7.85  -3.9  5       
 79 Hughes, Darren            56 Mounties                  7.88  +0.0  7       
 80 McDonald, Angus           16 The Scots College         7.92   0.6  9       
 80 Prichard, Gabriel         17 St Ignatius               7.92  -1.6  4       
 82 Parmaxidis, Jason         16 Campbelltown              7.94  -3.9  5       
 83 Gedz, Michael             54 U.T.S Northe              7.96  -1.6 11       
 84 Scott, Thomas             16 The Scots College         7.99  -3.9  5       
 85 Gu, Louie                 16 The Scots College         8.00   0.6  9       
 86 Arko, Sebastian           15 U.T.S Northe              8.01   1.9  8       
 87 Wearne, Shaun             35 Mounties                  8.04  +0.0  7       
 88 Kean, Alex                16 Unattached                8.05   0.6  9       
 89 Todd, Joseph              26 Unattached                8.06  -2.5  6       
 90 Peter, Abiatara           16 Campbelltown              8.07   1.9  8       
 91 O'Donnell, Henry          16 St Ignatius               8.09  -3.9  5       
 92 Coombe, Hamed             17 Mounties                  8.12  -2.5  6       
 93 Kumar, Sadheel            13 Campbelltown              8.21  -1.6 10       
 94 Freeman, James            16 Unattached                8.23   0.6  9       
 95 Lee, Andy                 43 Mounties                  8.28   0.3 12       
 95 Cheney, Jason             45 Mingara                   8.28  -1.6 10       
 97 Verma, Sambhranta         14 Unattached                8.29   1.9  8       
 98 McCathie, Max             16 Unattached                8.32   0.6  9       
 99 McMullen, Connor          16 The Scots College         8.34   0.6  9       
 99 Labade, Aryan             15 Unattached                8.34  -1.6 10       
101 Miljak, Lucas             12 Sutherland District       8.43   0.3 12       
102 Clifton, Darcy            16 Nsw Athletics             8.45  -1.6 10       
103 Holmes, Neil              57 Nsw Masters               8.58  -1.6 10       
104 giesler, rob              60 Girraween                 8.59   0.3 12       
105 Ell, Oliver               15 St Ignatius               8.63  -1.6 10       
106 Young, Trevor             61 U.T.S Northe              8.67  -1.6 10       
107 Walker, Oscar             13 Unattached                8.70  -2.6 13       
108 Kotis, Con                54 Unattached                8.73  -1.6 11       
109 Crimi, Anthony            58 U.T.S Northe              8.76  -1.6 11       
110 Soden, Will               12 Asics Wests               8.83  -1.6 11       
111 Taylor, Dean              56 Sydney Pacific            8.89  -1.6 10       
112 Tan, Kai Zhe              10 U.T.S Northe              9.05   0.3 12       
113 Carey, Alan               69 Blacktown City            9.13   0.3 12       
114 James, Craig              57 Sutherland District       9.15   0.3 12       
115 Watts, Benjamin           10 Asics Wests               9.23   0.3 12       
116 Luck, David               60 Illawong Rev              9.38   0.3 12       
117 Bradshaw, Martin          51 Cherrybrook               9.70   0.3 12       
118 Rawnsley, Otis            10 Asics Wests               9.81  -1.6 11       
119 Mason, Robert             54 Asics Wests              10.05   0.3 12       
120 Lewis, David              63 Asics Wests              11.40   0.3 12       
121 Wills, Kev                68 Asics Wests              14.33  -2.6 13       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9

Image for H10

Image for H11

Image for H12

Image for H13