Newcastle All-Comers - 12/01/2019                       
                        Fearnley Dawes Athletic Centre                         
 
Event 14  Men 200 Metre Sprint Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Bate, Nicholas            24 Knox Grammar School      21.75                
  2 Clarke, Joshua            24 Sydney Unive             22.46                
  3 James, Ben                18 Cessnock Ath             22.65                
  4 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            21 U.T.S. North             22.71                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Whiteley, Blake           20 Cessnock Ath             23.62                
  2 Lloyd, Lleyton            19 Macquarie Hu             25.34                
  3 Fry, Henry                15 Athletics Nsw            26.88                
  4 Miller-William, Lochlan   21 Cessnock Ath             31.85                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cain, Jasper              14 Maitland                 25.17                
  2 Forster, Timothy          14 Ryde                     28.13                
  3 Zuraiho, Francis          11 Westlakes At             35.95                
  4 Norris, Bryson             9 Mingara                  37.52                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Bate, Nicholas            24 Knox Grammar School      21.75   NWI  1       
  2 Clarke, Joshua            24 Sydney Unive             22.46   NWI  1       
  3 James, Ben                18 Cessnock Ath             22.65   NWI  1       
  4 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            21 U.T.S. North             22.71   NWI  1       
  5 Whiteley, Blake           20 Cessnock Ath             23.62   NWI  2       
  6 Cain, Jasper              14 Maitland                 25.17   NWI  3       
  7 Lloyd, Lleyton            19 Macquarie Hu             25.34   NWI  2       
  8 Fry, Henry                15 Athletics Nsw            26.88   NWI  2       
  9 Forster, Timothy          14 Ryde                     28.13   NWI  3       
 10 Miller-William, Lochlan   21 Cessnock Ath             31.85   NWI  2       
 11 Zuraiho, Francis          11 Westlakes At             35.95   NWI  3       
 12 Norris, Bryson             9 Mingara                  37.52   NWI  3