Newcastle All-Comers - 12/01/2019                       
                        Fearnley Dawes Athletic Centre                         
 
Event 15  Women 200 Metre Sprint Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Smee, Katie               22 Westlakes At             25.11                
  2 Skelton, Tiahna           16 Wallsend Rsl             25.68                
  3 Hewitt, Grace             16 Port Stephen             26.05                
  4 Monk, Montana             15 Macquarie Hu             26.58                
  5 Ogle, Nicole              21 Macquarie Hu             27.39                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade  18 St George                26.76                
  2 Keating, Lauren           24 Wyong Athlet             27.65                
  3 Hurdman, Shari            12 Port Stephen             28.33                
  4 Brown, Karina             21 Armidale Ath             28.91                
  5 Lolohea, Latecia          14 Westfield                28.93                
  6 Robertson, Tori           14 Mingara                  29.47                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Zovein, Madelynne         13 Cessnock Ath             29.15                
  2 Brown, Lauren             17 U.T.S. North             29.34                
  3 Forster, Jessica          16 Ryde                     29.81                
  4 Bessant, Janine           30 Mosman Athle             30.38                
  5 Williams, Brittany        26 Wyong Athlet             30.52                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Hunt, Sally               56 Mingara                  37.23                
  2 Mullane, Ruby              8 Port Stephen             43.08                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smee, Katie               22 Westlakes At             25.11   NWI  1       
  2 Skelton, Tiahna           16 Wallsend Rsl             25.68   NWI  1       
  3 Hewitt, Grace             16 Port Stephen             26.05   NWI  1       
  4 Monk, Montana             15 Macquarie Hu             26.58   NWI  1       
  5 Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade  18 St George                26.76   NWI  2       
  6 Ogle, Nicole              21 Macquarie Hu             27.39   NWI  1       
  7 Keating, Lauren           24 Wyong Athlet             27.65   NWI  2       
  8 Hurdman, Shari            12 Port Stephen             28.33   NWI  2       
  9 Brown, Karina             21 Armidale Ath             28.91   NWI  2       
 10 Lolohea, Latecia          14 Westfield                28.93   NWI  2       
 11 Zovein, Madelynne         13 Cessnock Ath             29.15   NWI  3       
 12 Brown, Lauren             17 U.T.S. North             29.34   NWI  3       
 13 Robertson, Tori           14 Mingara                  29.47   NWI  2       
 14 Forster, Jessica          16 Ryde                     29.81   NWI  3       
 15 Bessant, Janine           30 Mosman Athle             30.38   NWI  3       
 16 Williams, Brittany        26 Wyong Athlet             30.52   NWI  3       
 17 Hunt, Sally               56 Mingara                  37.23   NWI  4       
 18 Mullane, Ruby              8 Port Stephen             43.08   NWI  4