Newcastle All-Comers - 12/01/2019                       
                        Fearnley Dawes Athletic Centre                         
 
Event 11  Women 100 Metre Sprint Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Smee, Katie               22 Westlakes At             12.18   10           
  2 Skelton, Tiahna           16 Wallsend Rsl             12.56    8           
  3 Hewitt, Grace             16 Port Stephen             12.74    6           
  4 Keating, Lauren           24 Wyong Athlet             13.24    4           
  5 Robertson, Tori           14 Mingara                  13.58    1           
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade  18 St George                12.76    5           
  2 Baxter, Julia             17 Cherrybrook              13.51    2           
  3 Zovein, Madelynne         13 Cessnock Ath             13.66                
  4 Brown, Karina             21 Armidale Ath             13.69                
  5 Hamiltion, Erin           15 Asics Wests              13.73                
  6 Lolohea, Latecia          14 Westfield                13.83                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Hurdman, Shari            12 Port Stephen             13.38    3           
  2 Dagher, Reina             15 Westfield                13.70                
  3 Bolakis, Alison           38 Unattached               13.80                
  4 Forster, Jessica          16 Ryde                     14.20                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Bessant, Janine           30 Mosman Athle             14.01                
  2 Williams, Brittany        26 Wyong Athlet             14.45                
  3 Carter, Janie             50 Unattached               15.60                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smee, Katie               22 Westlakes At             12.18   NWI  1  10   
  2 Skelton, Tiahna           16 Wallsend Rsl             12.56   NWI  1   8   
  3 Hewitt, Grace             16 Port Stephen             12.74   NWI  1   6   
  4 Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade  18 St George                12.76   NWI  2   5   
  5 Keating, Lauren           24 Wyong Athlet             13.24   NWI  1   4   
  6 Hurdman, Shari            12 Port Stephen             13.38   NWI  3   3   
  7 Baxter, Julia             17 Cherrybrook              13.51   NWI  2   2   
  8 Robertson, Tori           14 Mingara                  13.58   NWI  1   1   
  9 Zovein, Madelynne         13 Cessnock Ath             13.66   NWI  2       
 10 Brown, Karina             21 Armidale Ath             13.69   NWI  2       
 11 Dagher, Reina             15 Westfield                13.70   NWI  3       
 12 Hamiltion, Erin           15 Asics Wests              13.73   NWI  2       
 13 Bolakis, Alison           38 Unattached               13.80   NWI  3       
 14 Lolohea, Latecia          14 Westfield                13.83   NWI  2       
 15 Bessant, Janine           30 Mosman Athle             14.01   NWI  4       
 16 Forster, Jessica          16 Ryde                     14.20   NWI  3       
 17 Williams, Brittany        26 Wyong Athlet             14.45   NWI  4       
 18 Carter, Janie             50 Unattached               15.60   NWI  4