Illawarra Track Classic - 12-Jan-19                      
                        Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                         
 
Event 16  Men 400 Metre Open
================================================================              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               
================================================================              
Section  1                                                                    
  1 Sarmento, Jordan          21 Campbelltown             47.42               
  2 Mizzi, Damien             19 Athletics Nsw            48.86               
  3 Laurendet, Rohan          23 Illawong Rev             49.72               
  4 Burns, Ewan               16 Sydney Pacif             50.93               
  5 Ash, Lachlan              17 Campbelltown             51.77               
  6 Ajelara, Gafar            19 Athletics Nsw            52.08               
  7 Tshuma, Taboka            17 Campbelltown             52.58               
Section  2                                                                    
  1 Kollie, Maxwell           17 Sutherland D             50.79               
  2 Amekata, Gras             18 St. George D             51.14               
  3 Van Dyk, Byron            16 Bankstown Sp             51.87               
  4 Charlier, Dylan           15 U.T.S. North             52.61               
  5 Sheppard, Diesel          17 Campbelltown             52.65               
  6 Gorham, James             17 Athletics Wo             55.78               
  7 Bickel, Gabriel           17 Athletics Wo             57.38               
Section  3                                                                    
  1 Fenton, Ben               18 Hills Distri             53.16               
  2 Havadjia, Ethan           17 Nowra Athlet             54.51               
  3 Graham, Ben               17 Cherrybrook              55.02               
  4 Adhikari, Shayan          14 Campbelltown             55.14               
  5 Lau, Andrew               17 Illawarra Bl           1:01.18               
Section  4                                                                    
  1 Saunders, Archie          15 U.T.S. North             56.99               
  2 Tirado, James             16 Randwick Bot             59.38               
  3 Devery, Todd              59 Blue Mountai           1:00.33               
  4 Williams, Adrian          51 Sutherland D           1:02.90               
 -- Hughes, Darren            55 Mounties Ath                DQ  IAAF 163.3   
===================================================================           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#           
===================================================================           
Finals                                                                        
  1 Sarmento, Jordan          21 Campbelltown             47.42   1           
  2 Mizzi, Damien             19 Athletics Nsw            48.86   1           
  3 Laurendet, Rohan          23 Illawong Rev             49.72   1           
  4 Kollie, Maxwell           17 Sutherland D             50.79   2           
  5 Burns, Ewan               16 Sydney Pacif             50.93   1           
  6 Amekata, Gras             18 St. George D             51.14   2           
  7 Ash, Lachlan              17 Campbelltown             51.77   1           
  8 Van Dyk, Byron            16 Bankstown Sp             51.87   2           
  9 Ajelara, Gafar            19 Athletics Nsw            52.08   1           
 10 Tshuma, Taboka            17 Campbelltown             52.58   1           
 11 Charlier, Dylan           15 U.T.S. North             52.61   2           
 12 Sheppard, Diesel          17 Campbelltown             52.65   2           
 13 Fenton, Ben               18 Hills Distri             53.16   3           
 14 Havadjia, Ethan           17 Nowra Athlet             54.51   3           
 15 Graham, Ben               17 Cherrybrook              55.02   3           
 16 Adhikari, Shayan          14 Campbelltown             55.14   3           
 17 Gorham, James             17 Athletics Wo             55.78   2           
 18 Saunders, Archie          15 U.T.S. North             56.99   4           
 19 Bickel, Gabriel           17 Athletics Wo             57.38   2           
 20 Tirado, James             16 Randwick Bot             59.38   4           
 21 Devery, Todd              59 Blue Mountai           1:00.33   4           
 22 Lau, Andrew               17 Illawarra Bl           1:01.18   3           
 23 Williams, Adrian          51 Sutherland D           1:02.90   4           
 -- Hughes, Darren            55 Mounties Ath                DQ   4 IAAF 163.3