Illawarra Track Classic - 12-Jan-19                
                   Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Metre Open
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Oboya, Bendere            19 Athletics Nsw            53.45    
  2 Carli, Sarah              25 Athletics Nsw            54.67    
  3 Pasternatsky, Larissa     28 Sydney Unive             56.48    
  4 Robb, Alma                15 Unattached               57.90    
  5 Ezeoke, Chelsea           13 Athletics Wo             58.39    
  6 Norton, Briony            20 Bankstown Sp             59.34    
  7 Southby, Olivia           16 Campbelltown             59.58    
  8 Betham, Damita            13 Campbelltown           1:00.77    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Wright, Hayley            15 Campbelltown             57.70    
  2 Burrell, Sidney           16 Hills Distri             59.47    
  3 Cubis, Joanna             31 Sydney Unive           1:00.03    
  4 Christian, Elena          17 Illawong Rev           1:00.04    
  5 Crinnion, Hannah          17 Unattached             1:00.09    
  6 Smith, Emily              15 U.T.S. North           1:00.91    
  7 Goncalves, Ashleigh       15 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:03.59    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Inkster, Olivia Rose      14 U.T.S. North             59.93    
  2 Holland, Baylee           16 Bankstown Sp           1:00.88    
  3 Quilter-Jones, Jessica    15 Athletics Wo           1:00.95    
  4 Gainsford-taylor, Gabrei  14 U.T.S. North           1:01.75    
  5 Berry, Teagan             17 Athletics Wo           1:02.08    
  6 Buchanan, Tayissa         13 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:02.17    
  7 Richards, Georgia         16 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:02.30    
  8 Brunt, Alexis             13 Campbelltown           1:04.43    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Paterson, Ruby-Lee        16 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:03.40    
  2 Koster, Ella              16 Unattached             1:03.49    
  3 Page, Lana                14 Hills Distri           1:05.77    
  4 Way, Eve                  16 Illawarra Bl           1:06.70    
  5 Atkinson, Aleshia         14 Hills Distri           1:09.34    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Ekoue, Ledia              13 Trinity Athl           1:06.44    
  2 Johnson, Annabelle        14 Athletics Nsw          1:06.86    
  3 Berry, Olivia             17 Athletics Wo           1:07.66    
  4 Hollywood, Rose           13 Bankstown Sp           1:10.09    
  5 Scott, Belinda            18 Asics Wests            1:12.07    
  6 Houston, Jessica          17 Campbelltown           1:17.68    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Oboya, Bendere            19 Athletics Nsw            53.45   1
  2 Carli, Sarah              25 Athletics Nsw            54.67   1
  3 Pasternatsky, Larissa     28 Sydney Unive             56.48   1
  4 Wright, Hayley            15 Campbelltown             57.70   2
  5 Robb, Alma                15 Unattached               57.90   1
  6 Ezeoke, Chelsea           13 Athletics Wo             58.39   1
  7 Norton, Briony            20 Bankstown Sp             59.34   1
  8 Burrell, Sidney           16 Hills Distri             59.47   2
  9 Southby, Olivia           16 Campbelltown             59.58   1
 10 Inkster, Olivia Rose      14 U.T.S. North             59.93   3
 11 Cubis, Joanna             31 Sydney Unive           1:00.03   2
 12 Christian, Elena          17 Illawong Rev           1:00.04   2
 13 Crinnion, Hannah          17 Unattached             1:00.09   2
 14 Betham, Damita            13 Campbelltown           1:00.77   1
 15 Holland, Baylee           16 Bankstown Sp           1:00.88   3
 16 Smith, Emily              15 U.T.S. North           1:00.91   2
 17 Quilter-Jones, Jessica    15 Athletics Wo           1:00.95   3
 18 Gainsford-taylor, Gabrei  14 U.T.S. North           1:01.75   3
 19 Berry, Teagan             17 Athletics Wo           1:02.08   3
 20 Buchanan, Tayissa         13 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:02.17   3
 21 Richards, Georgia         16 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:02.30   3
 22 Paterson, Ruby-Lee        16 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:03.40   4
 23 Koster, Ella              16 Unattached             1:03.49   4
 24 Goncalves, Ashleigh       15 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:03.59   2
 25 Brunt, Alexis             13 Campbelltown           1:04.43   3
 26 Page, Lana                14 Hills Distri           1:05.77   4
 27 Ekoue, Ledia              13 Trinity Athl           1:06.44   5
 28 Way, Eve                  16 Illawarra Bl           1:06.70   4
 29 Johnson, Annabelle        14 Athletics Nsw          1:06.86   5
 30 Berry, Olivia             17 Athletics Wo           1:07.66   5
 31 Atkinson, Aleshia         14 Hills Distri           1:09.34   4
 32 Hollywood, Rose           13 Bankstown Sp           1:10.09   5
 33 Scott, Belinda            18 Asics Wests            1:12.07   5
 34 Houston, Jessica          17 Campbelltown           1:17.68   5