Illawarra Track Classic - 12-Jan-19                   
                     Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                      
 
Event 12  Men 100 Metre Open
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.1                                                
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas          23 Campbelltown             10.39         
  2 Kamara, Ismail Dudu       21 Campbelltown             10.54         
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         20 Camden Athle             10.67         
  4 Vuong, Kenneth            27 Asics Wests              10.80         
  5 Grubnic, Kyle             25 Illawarra Bl             10.88         
  6 Song, Neil                22 Sydney Unive             11.02         
  7 Long, Felix               16 St. George D             11.06         
  8 Darko, Dominic            18 Campbelltown             11.12         
  9 Denham, Benjamin          19 Mingara Athl             11.49         
Section  2     Wind: 3.0                                                
  1 Irving, Jacob             19 Camden Athle             10.99         
  2 Parry, Lachlan            27 Illawarra Bl             11.05         
  3 Goschnik, Luke            18 St. George D             11.09         
  4 Devery, Christopher       22 Illawarra Bl             11.17         
  5 Wegmann, Walther          20 Hills Distri             11.34         
  6 Bickel, Gabriel           17 Athletics Wo             11.35         
  7 Dymond, Connor            22 Illawarra Bl             11.48         
  8 williams, corey           18 Illawarra Bl             11.51         
  9 Prokopis, John            18 Sutherland D             11.59         
Section  3     Wind: 1.7                                                
  1 Brierley, Harrison        20 Unattached               11.19         
  2 Chisholm, Cameron         22 Illawarra Bl             11.27         
  3 Dowling, Ryan             40 U.T.S. North             11.35         
  4 Faulkner, Jonty           17 Illawarra Bl             11.61         
  5 Gillett, Christopher      16 Campbelltown             11.75         
  6 Chen, Sam                 16 Balmain Athl             11.82         
  7 Havadjia, Ethan           17 Nowra Athlet             12.17         
Section  4     Wind: 2.3                                                
  1 Crawford, Riley           14 Randwick Bot             12.32         
  2 de Jager, Aaron           35 Athletics Nsw            12.45         
  2 Brown, Calem              14 Douglas Park             12.45         
  4 Jones, Aidan              14 U.T.S. North             12.46         
  5 Hughes, Darren            55 Mounties Ath             12.58         
  6 Adhikari, Shayan          14 Campbelltown             12.59         
  7 Kean, Alexander           16 Athletics Nsw            12.75         
  8 Bingham, Jesse            14 Campbelltown             12.79         
  9 Harris, Alexander         14 Athletics Nsw            13.07         
Section  5     Wind: 1.8                                                
  1 Clarke, Dylan             15 Athletics Wo             12.60         
  2 Daly, Mick                57 Sydney Pacif             12.68         
  3 Sultana, Sebastian        14 Campbelltown             12.83         
  4 Devery, Todd              59 Blue Mountai             13.03         
  5 Lau, Andrew               17 Illawarra Bl             13.12         
  6 Havadjia, Andrew          52 Nowra Athlet             14.79         
  7 Luck, David               58 Illawong Rev             15.16         
  8 Kratochvil, Karel         60 Athletics East           16.56         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas          23 Campbelltown             10.39   2.1  1
  2 Kamara, Ismail Dudu       21 Campbelltown             10.54   2.1  1
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         20 Camden Athle             10.67   2.1  1
  4 Vuong, Kenneth            27 Asics Wests              10.80   2.1  1
  5 Grubnic, Kyle             25 Illawarra Bl             10.88   2.1  1
  6 Irving, Jacob             19 Camden Athle             10.99   3.0  2
  7 Song, Neil                22 Sydney Unive             11.02   2.1  1
  8 Parry, Lachlan            27 Illawarra Bl             11.05   3.0  2
  9 Long, Felix               16 St. George D             11.06   2.1  1
 10 Goschnik, Luke            18 St. George D             11.09   3.0  2
 11 Darko, Dominic            18 Campbelltown             11.12   2.1  1
 12 Devery, Christopher       22 Illawarra Bl             11.17   3.0  2
 13 Brierley, Harrison        20 Unattached               11.19   1.7  3
 14 Chisholm, Cameron         22 Illawarra Bl             11.27   1.7  3
 15 Wegmann, Walther          20 Hills Distri             11.34   3.0  2
 16 Dowling, Ryan             40 U.T.S. North             11.35   1.7  3
 17 Bickel, Gabriel           17 Athletics Wo             11.35   3.0  2
 18 Dymond, Connor            22 Illawarra Bl             11.48   3.0  2
 19 Denham, Benjamin          19 Mingara Athl             11.49   2.1  1
 20 williams, corey           18 Illawarra Bl             11.51   3.0  2
 21 Prokopis, John            18 Sutherland D             11.59   3.0  2
 22 Faulkner, Jonty           17 Illawarra Bl             11.61   1.7  3
 23 Gillett, Christopher      16 Campbelltown             11.75   1.7  3
 24 Chen, Sam                 16 Balmain Athl             11.82   1.7  3
 25 Havadjia, Ethan           17 Nowra Athlet             12.17   1.7  3
 26 Crawford, Riley           14 Randwick Bot             12.32   2.3  4
 27 de Jager, Aaron           35 Athletics Nsw            12.45   2.3  4
 27 Brown, Calem              14 Douglas Park             12.45   2.3  4
 29 Jones, Aidan              14 U.T.S. North             12.46   2.3  4
 30 Hughes, Darren            55 Mounties Ath             12.58   2.3  4
 31 Adhikari, Shayan          14 Campbelltown             12.59   2.3  4
 32 Clarke, Dylan             15 Athletics Wo             12.60   1.8  5
 33 Daly, Mick                57 Sydney Pacif             12.68   1.8  5
 34 Kean, Alexander           16 Athletics Nsw            12.75   2.3  4
 35 Bingham, Jesse            14 Campbelltown             12.79   2.3  4
 36 Sultana, Sebastian        14 Campbelltown             12.83   1.8  5
 37 Devery, Todd              59 Blue Mountai             13.03   1.8  5
 38 Harris, Alexander         14 Athletics Nsw            13.07   2.3  4
 39 Lau, Andrew               17 Illawarra Bl             13.12   1.8  5
 40 Havadjia, Andrew          52 Nowra Athlet             14.79   1.8  5
 41 Luck, David               58 Illawong Rev             15.16   1.8  5
 42 Kratochvil, Karel         60 Athletics East           16.56   1.8  5