Illawarra Track Classic - 12-Jan-19                        
                           Kerryn McCann Athletic Centre                           
 
Event 2  Men 60 Metre NSW Championship
================================================================                   
 Proudly Sponsored by Kirrawee Smash Repairs                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals                    
================================================================                   
Section  1     Wind: 2.8                                                           
  1 Faulkner, Jonty           17 Illawarra Bl              7.62                    
  2 Brown, Calem              14 Douglas Park              8.04                    
  3 Harris, Alexander         14 Athletics Nsw             8.25                    
  4 Luck, David               58 Illawong Rev              9.32                    
  5 McMahon, Elijah           14 U.T.S. North              9.86                    
  6 McMahon, Zion             10 U.T.S. North             10.55                    
  7 Crumpton, Geoff           64 Mingara Athl             13.64                    
Section  2     Wind: 2.0                                                           
  1 Saunders, Archie          15 U.T.S. North              7.59                    
  2 Crawford, Riley           14 Randwick Bot              7.66                    
  3 Havadjia, Ethan           17 Nowra Athlet              7.74                    
  4 Jones, Aidan              14 U.T.S. North              7.83                    
  5 Bingham, Jesse            14 Campbelltown              8.07                    
  6 Sultana, Sebastian        14 Campbelltown              8.09                    
  7 Lau, Andrew               17 Illawarra Bl              8.24                    
  8 Gleeson, Ashton           14 U.T.S. North              8.44                    
Section  3     Wind: 2.9                                                           
  1 O'Neill, Mitchell         21 Athletics Wo              7.20                    
  2 Bickel, Gabriel           17 Athletics Wo              7.24                    
  3 williams, corey           18 Illawarra Bl              7.25                    
  4 Chisholm, Cameron         22 Illawarra Bl              7.27                    
  5 Humberstone, William      19 St. George D              7.33                    
  6 Watt, Duncan              24 Illawong Rev              7.34                    
  7 Chen, Sam                 16 Balmain Athl              7.35                    
  8 Gillett, Christopher      16 Campbelltown              7.52                    
Section  4     Wind: 1.7                                                           
  1 Irving, Jacob             19 Camden Athle              7.08                    
  2 Parry, Lachlan            27 Illawarra Bl              7.09                    
  3 Goschnik, Luke            18 St. George D              7.16                    
  4 Wegmann, Walther          20 Hills Distri              7.22                    
  5 Devery, Christopher       22 Illawarra Bl              7.26                    
  6 Dymond, Connor            22 Illawarra Bl              7.31                    
  7 Prokopis, John            18 Sutherland D              7.43                    
 -- Azzopardi, Joshua         20 Camden Athle                DQ  IAAF 162.8        
Section  5     Wind: 1.2                                                           
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas          23 Campbelltown              6.72                    
  2 Kamara, Ismail Dudu       21 Campbelltown              6.78                    
  3 Vuong, Kenneth            27 Asics Wests               6.90                    
  4 Williams, Elijah          23 U.T.S. North              6.91                    
  5 Grubnic, Kyle             25 Illawarra Bl              7.02                    
  6 Song, Neil                22 Sydney Unive              7.06                    
  7 Darko, Dominic            18 Campbelltown              7.10                    
  8 McMahon, Ashley           44 U.T.S. North              7.14                    
========================================================================           
 Proudly Sponsored by Kirrawee Smash Repairs                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#           
========================================================================           
Finals                                                                             
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas          23 Campbelltown              6.72   1.2  5           
  1 Irving, Jacob             19 Camden Athle              7.08   1.7  4           
  1 Bickel, Gabriel           17 Athletics Wo              7.24   2.9  3           
  1 Saunders, Archie          15 U.T.S. North              7.59   2.0  2           
  1 McMahon, Zion             10 U.T.S. North             10.55   2.8  1           
  2 Kamara, Ismail Dudu       21 Campbelltown              6.78   1.2  5           
  2 Darko, Dominic            18 Campbelltown              7.10   1.2  5           
  2 Chen, Sam                 16 Balmain Athl              7.35   2.9  3           
  2 Crawford, Riley           14 Randwick Bot              7.66   2.0  2           
  3 Vuong, Kenneth            27 Asics Wests               6.90   1.2  5           
  3 Goschnik, Luke            18 St. George D              7.16   1.7  4           
  3 Gillett, Christopher      16 Campbelltown              7.52   2.9  3           
  3 Jones, Aidan              14 U.T.S. North              7.83   2.0  2           
  4 Williams, Elijah          23 U.T.S. North              6.91   1.2  5           
  4 williams, corey           18 Illawarra Bl              7.25   2.9  3           
  4 Faulkner, Jonty           17 Illawarra Bl              7.62   2.8  1           
  4 Brown, Calem              14 Douglas Park              8.04   2.8  1           
  5 Grubnic, Kyle             25 Illawarra Bl              7.02   1.2  5           
  5 Humberstone, William      19 St. George D              7.33   2.9  3           
  5 Havadjia, Ethan           17 Nowra Athlet              7.74   2.0  2           
  5 Bingham, Jesse            14 Campbelltown              8.07   2.0  2           
  6 Song, Neil                22 Sydney Unive              7.06   1.2  5           
  6 Prokopis, John            18 Sutherland D              7.43   1.7  4           
  6 Sultana, Sebastian        14 Campbelltown              8.09   2.0  2           
  6 Lau, Andrew               17 Illawarra Bl              8.24   2.0  2           
  7 Parry, Lachlan            27 Illawarra Bl              7.09   1.7  4           
  7 Harris, Alexander         14 Athletics Nsw             8.25   2.8  1           
  8 McMahon, Ashley           44 U.T.S. North              7.14   1.2  5           
  8 Gleeson, Ashton           14 U.T.S. North              8.44   2.0  2           
  9 O'Neill, Mitchell         21 Athletics Wo              7.20   2.9  3           
  9 McMahon, Elijah           14 U.T.S. North              9.86   2.8  1           
 10 Wegmann, Walther          20 Hills Distri              7.22   1.7  4           
 11 Devery, Christopher       22 Illawarra Bl              7.26   1.7  4           
 12 Chisholm, Cameron         22 Illawarra Bl              7.27   2.9  3           
 13 Dymond, Connor            22 Illawarra Bl              7.31   1.7  4           
 14 Watt, Duncan              24 Illawong Rev              7.34   2.9  3           
 15 Luck, David               58 Illawong Rev              9.32   2.8  1           
 16 Crumpton, Geoff           64 Mingara Athl             13.64   2.8  1           
 -- Azzopardi, Joshua         20 Camden Athle                DQ   1.7  4 IAAF 162.8