Laptimes | H1|

    

                  NSW 3000m Championships - 09-Nov-19                  
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Metre E Race Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Samuel             27 Unattached             9:08.18        
  2 Fisher, Ryan              33 Delta Runnin           9:10.33        
  3 Dupuy, Jerome             38 Delta Runnin           9:12.66        
  4 Oakes, Lachlan            32 Delta Runnin           9:14.45        
  5 Talbot, Alex              17 Randwick Bot           9:14.55        
  6 Mullins, Gary             47 Unattached             9:14.68        
  7 Magner, Simon             15 U.T.S Northe           9:15.21        
  8 Holland, Matthew          25 Unattached             9:15.26        
  9 Dixon, Monty              16 Newcastle Runners      9:16.88        
 10 Dixon, Liam               16 Newcastle Runners      9:16.93        
 11 Liddell, Samuel           15 Mingara                9:17.29        
 12 Meaker, Jonathan          14 Trinity Athl           9:19.20        
 13 Costello, James           42 Athletics Ea           9:20.01        
 14 Chand, Praneesh           16 Westfields             9:20.60        
 15 Gorman, Cameron           15 U.T.S Northe           9:24.65        
 16 Felice, Brendan           14 Unattached             9:26.09        
 17 Sanday, Stephen           26 Randwick Bot           9:27.15        
 18 Thomas, Ben               15 Randwick Bot           9:31.02        
 19 Thompson, Joshua          36 Athletics Ea           9:39.72        
 20 Ruiz Davila, Julio        23 Campbelltown           9:48.93        
 21 Shaw, Isaac               15 Kembla Joggers Inc.   10:06.16        
 22 Ruiz Davila, Javier       15 Campbelltown          10:13.40        
 23 Doyle, Stephen            49 RunCrew               10:21.05        
 24 Miraglia, Marcus          21 Campbelltown          10:30.89